Washington State Walleye Circuit Database

Home
Moses Lake Walleye Classic at Moses Lake, WA on June 01 - 02
All Teams Report -=UNOFFICAL=-
Logo
Select Report


Rank Team Angler 1 Angler 2 Day 1 Weight Day 2 Weight Total Weight
1 32 Rick Rovegno Mike Cook 17.24 15.84 33.08
2 7 Brad Phillips Nathan Cox 17.52 13.96 31.48
3 37 Aaron Schonewald Darin Green 9.88 20.38 30.26
4 21 John Loudon Jim Goulette 12.66 12.62 25.28
5 38 Dave Harrell Sam Grant 17.92 5.44 23.36
6 20 Nathan Neddo Mitch Awbry 13.94 8.82 22.76
7 23 Rick Sutherland Tom Morrow 13.54 9.20 22.74
8 4 Jeff Reeder Jordan Reeder 17.06 5.04 22.10
9 34 James Mareth Jeff Lathrop 18.34 3.30 21.64
10 17 David Aggen Al Sisk 10.70 10.92 21.62
11 9 Matt Markham Rick Graybill 13.40 6.98 20.38
12 46 Heath Brown Tim Berry 14.14 6.02 20.16
13 41 Mike Ott Kyle Curtiss 11.06 9.10 20.16
14 3 Larry Ellestad Frank Delgado 7.24 11.66 18.90
15 27 Jared Fisher Josh Fisher 10.32 8.36 18.68
16 47 Dennis Morgan Mike Morgan 12.10 5.10 17.20
17 53 James Lebow Stan Cafferty 12.34 3.54 15.88
18 14 Scott Spalding Chris Schamer 7.02 8.48 15.50
19 45 Todd Overly Mark Bailey 6.28 8.88 15.16
20 42 Bill Harrison Robin Harrison 2.92 11.60 14.52
21 18 Geromy Bertrand Marcus Bertrand 7.80 6.58 14.38
22 33 Ted Beach Scott Piper 4.24 9.70 13.94
23 25 Brian Nielson Milt Miller 10.06 2.74 12.80
24 26 Jim Lochridge Michael Link 7.28 5.42 12.70
25 52 Don Ghramm Art Avey 8.44 3.96 12.40
26 19 Andy Lusk Tony Lusk 5.78 6.58 12.36
27 8 Rusty Knight Fritz Lamb 4.18 7.64 11.82
28 1 Brandon Burgess Seth Gerber 1.14 10.34 11.48
29 48 Greg Jablonski Ronald Jablonski 6.56 4.14 10.70
30 39 Brett Hudson Terry Hudson 9.98 0.00 9.98
31 11 Jim Toy Belinda Toy 4.36 5.24 9.60
32 35 Garry Day Richard Eggers 5.22 3.84 9.06
33 54 Eric Ougland Mike Jones 0.00 8.76 8.76
34 56 Ray Roeder Chad Hunter 6.08 2.32 8.40
35 36 Bill Conley Wayne Conley 7.08 1.30 8.38
36 29 Mark Bovard Michael Blankenship 4.86 2.88 7.74
37 50 Ken Harris Michael Holden 0.00 6.76 6.76
38 57 Gary Russell Sara Nesbitt 6.24 0.00 6.24
39 30 Rod Hewitt Jason Bauer 1.34 4.30 5.64
40 5 Gene Champion Bryan Brown 2.22 3.36 5.58
41 16 Charles G Row Jr Patrick Mobley 2.76 2.70 5.46
42 43 Lonny Steinmetz Danny Hopkins 2.74 2.54 5.28
43 24 David Chambers Kayla Smith 0.00 4.88 4.88
44 51 Doug Allen Roger Hovland 2.22 2.64 4.86
45 10 Brad Broadwell Steve Bogle 0.00 4.18 4.18
46 12 Tim Chapman John Schwabb 0.00 4.12 4.12
47 44 Zane Bator Tim Smigee 4.06 0.00 4.06
48 6 Tim Ewing Damon Ewing 0.00 3.84 3.84
49 31 Fred Balderas Jr Roendo Alvarodo 1.30 2.50 3.80
50 28 Ed Gorrell Richard Schmidt 2.60 0.00 2.60
51 22 Lon Sr Craghead Danny Harless 2.56 0.00 2.56
52 2 Thad Griffith Colby Clasen 2.52 0.00 2.52
53 49 Clint Nevills Mike Shopbell 2.28 0.00 2.28
54 55 Lonnie Craghead Andrew Craghead 1.90 0.00 1.90
55 13 David Mahaney Nancy Mahaney 1.28 0.00 1.28
56 40 John Adams Theresa Adams 0.00 0.00 0.00
57 15 Ron Reyer Peter Schmidlin 0.00 0.00 0.00
58 58 Vern Buchmann Scott Buchmann 0.00 0.00 0.00
Notification             [Close]




Tournament Year:   2013  






©2011 SK International