SEA BLUE

Overall Finish List

September 14, 2014


Results By Time to Run Timing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steven Koopman Chicago IL 1105 36 M 1 Top Fin 1 19:56.0 19:57.7 6:26/M
2 Brian Conville Chicago IL 1488 32 M 2 Top Fin 1 20:30.8 20:35.2 6:38/M
3 Weidong Xu Chicago IL 1199 42 M 3 Top Fin 1 20:40.4 20:42.3 6:41/M
4 Ronald Kim Highland Park IL 1102 36 M 1 35-39 1 21:21.4 21:23.7 6:54/M
5 Nicholas Harvey Woodstock IL 1081 26 M 1 25-29 1 20:57.0 21:23.9 6:54/M
6 Kathleen Shell Chicago IL 1158 32 F 1 Top Fin 1 21:34.4 21:35.5 6:58/M
7 Brian Rosko Chicago IL 1236 25 M 2 25-29 1 21:42.4 21:45.9 7:01/M
8 Reena Singh Hoffman Estates IL 1164 30 F 2 Top Fin 1 22:00.3 22:19.5 7:12/M
9 Samuel Polzin Libertyville IL 1278 24 M 1 20-24 1 22:24.5 22:38.5 7:18/M
10 Neil Singh Hoffman Estates IL 1162 29 M 3 25-29 1 22:29.4 22:48.4 7:21/M
11 Brian Helfend Chicago IL 1262 37 M 2 35-39 1 22:44.2 22:48.7 7:21/M
12 Andres Almendarez Chicago IL 1293 32 M 1 30-34 1 22:46.9 22:50.6 7:22/M
13 Dan Heider Chicago IL 1212 37 M 3 35-39 1 22:41.5 22:52.6 7:23/M
14 Laurie Rizzo Arlington Hts IL 1152 39 F 3 Top Fin 1 23:01.6 23:02.9 7:26/M
15 Brandon Havrilka Long Grove IL 1082 28 M 4 25-29 1 23:00.5 23:04.2 7:26/M
16 Diana Bowen Chicago IL 1489 32 F 1 30-34 1 23:01.4 23:06.6 7:27/M
17 Chris Corey Barrington IL 1047 24 M 2 20-24 1 23:38.5 23:43.4 7:39/M
18 Laura Barnett Memphis TN 1286 43 M 1 40-44 1 23:53.2 23:58.9 7:44/M
19 Kevin Coster Oak Forest IL 1049 58 M 1 55-59 2 24:06.8 24:08.2 7:47/M
20 John McCarthy Chicago IL 1118 49 M 1 45-49 1 23:55.9 24:09.7 7:47/M
21 Patricia Bonaguro Orland Park IL 668 22 F 1 20-24 1 24:11.2 24:12.5 7:48/M
22 Eli Cohen Wilmette IL 970 13 M 1 1-14 1 24:10.0 24:23.3 7:52/M
23 Rocco Cassella Chicago IL 1211 40 M 2 40-44 1 24:19.3 24:26.5 7:53/M
24 Jb Singh Schaumburg IL 1161 35 M 4 35-39 1 24:44.5 24:50.5 8:01/M
25 Dawn Marie Hoffman Brookline MA 1213 39 F 1 35-39 1 24:25.3 24:52.2 8:01/M
26 Steve Gelsomino Oak Lawn IL 1219 60 M 1 60-64 2 24:58.5 25:00.4 8:04/M
27 Brian Earnest Huntley IL 1061 31 M 2 30-34 1 24:36.5 25:04.3 8:05/M
28 Bruno Jakstas Lemont IL 1091 62 M 2 60-64 1 24:45.2 25:04.6 8:05/M
29 Cheri Kates Northbrook IL 1096 42 F 1 40-44 1 24:51.6 25:06.9 8:06/M
30 Aliza Pestue Buffalo Grove IL 1215 39 F 2 35-39 1 24:52.9 25:08.2 8:06/M
31 David Zell Brookfield IL 1200 37 M 5 35-39 1 24:48.3 25:12.2 8:08/M
32 Michael Coleman Libertyville IL 1044 44 M 3 40-44 1 25:11.1 25:15.9 8:09/M
33 Dave Mannon St Charles IL 1117 35 M 6 35-39 1 25:03.8 25:20.7 8:10/M
34 Alan Brunell Orland Park IL 736 66 M 1 65-69 2 25:22.8 25:28.5 8:13/M
35 Amanda Chi Chicago IL 941 30 F 2 30-34 1 25:24.2 25:29.4 8:13/M
36 Godfrey Franklin Chicago IL 1069 64 M 3 60-64 2 25:27.3 25:33.9 8:15/M
37 Kim Cook Chicago IL 1046 64 F 1 60-64 2 25:35.1 25:36.2 8:15/M
38 Calbert Vigna Dwight IL 1192 21 M 3 20-24 1 25:15.5 25:41.2 8:17/M
39 Liz Lernihan Chicago IL 1110 57 F 1 55-59 1 25:56.8 26:05.6 8:25/M
40 Brian Lernihan Chicago IL 1109 57 M 2 55-59 1 25:59.6 26:07.3 8:25/M
41 Linda Gomez New Lenox IL 1263 48 F 1 45-49 1 25:51.1 26:08.5 8:26/M
42 Lauren Monge Madison WI 1128 22 F 2 20-24 1 26:13.9 26:21.4 8:30/M
43 Chuck Lukrytz Lombard IL 1217 54 M 1 50-54 1 26:23.2 26:37.7 8:35/M
44 Andrew Koczur Elmhurst IL 1223 10 M 2 1-14 1 26:39.0 26:40.4 8:36/M
45 Scott Polzin Libertyville IL 1148 53 M 2 50-54 1 26:24.9 26:41.3 8:36/M
46 Anthony Cunningham Chesterton IN 1050 30 M 3 30-34 1 26:09.8 26:41.5 8:36/M
47 Kevin Scott 1284 27 M 5 25-29 1 26:11.6 26:43.2 8:37/M
48 Joseph Sum San Francisco CA 1178 32 M 4 30-34 1 26:21.7 26:52.7 8:40/M
49 Melanie Polzin Libertyville IL 1146 53 F 1 50-54 1 26:40.1 26:56.4 8:41/M
50 Matthew Meadows, Md Chicago IL 1119 42 M 4 40-44 1 27:03.7 27:06.1 8:45/M
51 Jorge Molina Chicago IL 1208 12 M 3 1-14 1 27:07.3 27:11.5 8:46/M
52 Shea Almendarez Chicago IL 1490 31 F 3 30-34 1 27:22.3 27:25.6 8:51/M
53 Kevin Barrett Park Ridge IL 560 60 M 4 60-64 2 27:22.4 27:25.8 8:51/M
54 Kevin Keleher Chicago IL 1206 32 M 5 30-34 1 27:11.2 27:27.7 8:51/M
55 Danny Enghauser Evanston IL 1064 14 M 4 1-14 1 27:32.3 27:41.5 8:56/M
56 Colin Jette Lake Forest IL 1280 11 M 5 1-14 1 27:32.1 27:42.1 8:56/M
57 Zack Cohen Wilmette IL 1043 16 M 1 15-19 1 27:29.9 27:42.3 8:56/M
58 Orlando Calvo Chicago IL 840 37 M 7 35-39 1 27:39.8 27:45.5 8:57/M
59 Mary Jo Mikottis Elmhurst IL 1289 56 F 2 55-59 1 27:39.7 27:46.3 8:57/M
60 Luiz Miranda Chicago IL 1126 26 M 6 25-29 1 27:21.8 27:47.5 8:58/M
61 James Dowling Chicago IL 1233 14 M 6 1-14 1 27:39.4 27:48.7 8:58/M
62 Brian Keleher Chicago IL 1097 36 M 8 35-39 1 27:32.2 27:49.1 8:58/M
63 Colin Corvino Hinsdale IL 1204 23 M 4 20-24 1 27:27.3 27:49.9 8:58/M
64 Olivia Porter River Forest IL 1238 44 F 2 40-44 1 27:42.0 27:50.5 8:59/M
65 Devon Toliver Plainfield IL 1232 43 F 3 40-44 1 27:43.2 28:10.9 9:05/M
66 Robert Lloyd Chicago IL 1277 37 M 9 35-39 1 28:06.1 28:19.8 9:08/M
67 Suzanne Morris San Mateo CA 1275 65 F 1 65-69 1 28:07.0 28:20.5 9:08/M
68 Chris MacEk Orland Park IL 1266 53 M 3 50-54 1 28:02.3 28:20.5 9:08/M
69 Emma Havrilka Long Grove IL 1083 20 F 3 20-24 1 27:57.6 28:22.1 9:09/M
70 Laurel Brunell Orland Park IL 784 63 F 2 60-64 1 28:21.5 28:28.2 9:11/M
71 Brad Beun Union Town IL 1265 35 M 10 35-39 1 28:17.0 28:33.8 9:13/M
72 Tyler Vivian Chicago IL 1287 24 M 5 20-24 1 28:33.1 28:36.3 9:14/M
73 Kyle Preston Madison WI 1150 24 M 6 20-24 1 28:33.1 28:36.5 9:14/M
74 Natalie Gulotta St. Charles IL 1080 47 F 2 45-49 1 28:30.4 28:37.1 9:14/M
75 Kelly Hilgart Geneva IL 1087 24 F 4 20-24 1 28:29.8 28:37.3 9:14/M
76 Columbus Tate Indianapolis IL 1268 52 M 4 50-54 2 28:32.8 28:38.7 9:14/M
77 Annmarie Bonaguro Evergreen Park IL 666 23 F 5 20-24 1 28:38.9 28:43.5 9:16/M
78 Don Secor Naperville IL 1230 39 M 11 35-39 1 28:31.4 28:45.7 9:16/M
79 Neal Cohen Wilmette IL 1042 50 M 5 50-54 2 28:32.8 28:46.2 9:17/M
80 Megan Fastabend Naperville IL 1068 38 F 3 35-39 1 28:31.0 28:46.5 9:17/M
81 Adam Eberts Chicago IL 1273 40 M 5 40-44 1 28:35.8 28:46.8 9:17/M
82 Eric Fastabend Naperville IL 1067 40 M 6 40-44 1 28:32.5 28:46.9 9:17/M
83 Melissa Rice Chicago IL 1151 33 F 4 30-34 1 28:58.3 28:58.3 9:21/M
84 Jennie Dever Chicago IL 1056 28 F 1 25-29 1 28:58.3 28:58.3 9:21/M
85 Kyle Uselding Fredonia WI 1189 33 M 6 30-34 1 28:38.7 29:05.2 9:23/M
86 Riana Jimenez Chicago IL 1092 36 F 4 35-39 1 29:05.4 29:10.4 9:25/M
87 Sabrina De Los Rios San Francisco CA 1054 40 F 4 40-44 1 28:45.6 29:16.5 9:26/M
88 Meredith Cohen Wilmette IL 986 49 F 3 45-49 1 29:22.5 29:35.8 9:33/M
89 Jennifer Peters Chicago IL 1276 52 F 2 50-54 1 29:39.1 29:41.5 9:35/M
90 Kimberly Stewart Evanston IL 1169 35 F 5 35-39 1 29:49.4 30:01.4 9:41/M
91 Chanel Tate Chicago IL 1181 30 F 5 30-34 1 29:58.8 30:05.2 9:42/M
92 James Lucas Chicago IL 1113 54 M 6 50-54 2 29:38.0 30:14.1 9:45/M
93 Heather Weiss Woodstock IL 1197 24 F 6 20-24 1 29:47.0 30:14.8 9:45/M
94 Amber Wesela Arlington Heights IL 1285 24 F 7 20-24 1 30:01.3 30:26.7 9:49/M
95 Kacey Fitzpatrick Oak Park IL 1292 28 F 2 25-29 1 30:01.4 30:26.9 9:49/M
96 Topi Velasquez Melrose Park IL 1191 28 F 3 25-29 1 30:24.0 30:30.2 9:50/M
97 Cristobal Calvo Berwyn IL 837 38 M 12 35-39 1 30:28.7 30:33.9 9:51/M
98 Ana Muller Naperville IL 1131 10 F 1 1-14 1 30:30.6 30:40.6 9:54/M
99 Jay Menton Winnetka IL 1120 37 M 13 35-39 1 30:20.1 30:54.4 9:58/M
100 Alex Figuerva Waukegan IL 1291 11 M 7 1-14 1 31:10.5 31:19.5 10:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Matthew Arthur Chicago IL 89 33 M 7 30-34 1 30:49.1 31:23.2 10:07/M
102 Jill Arthur Chicago IL 88 34 F 6 30-34 1 30:51.3 31:23.2 10:07/M
103 Amy Earnest Huntley IL 1060 29 F 4 25-29 1 30:59.7 31:27.7 10:09/M
104 Elizabeth Strand River Forest IL 1174 52 F 3 50-54 1 31:16.9 31:27.9 10:09/M
105 Patricia Girzadas Palos Hts IL 1216 47 F 4 45-49 1 31:19.2 31:33.8 10:11/M
106 Pritpal Singh Hoffman Estates IL 1163 61 M 5 60-64 2 31:15.9 31:35.3 10:11/M
107 Michelle Knudson Barrington IL 1103 53 F 4 50-54 1 31:11.2 31:36.5 10:12/M
108 Elisabeth Dalton Glenview IL 1051 39 F 6 35-39 1 31:28.1 31:38.4 10:12/M
109 Laurence Hogstrom Chicago IL 1221 60 M 6 60-64 1 31:32.4 31:49.7 10:16/M
110 Eve Koczur Elmhurst IL 1104 39 F 7 35-39 1 31:53.3 31:55.5 10:18/M
111 Mary Cody Evergreen Park IL 967 48 F 5 45-49 1 31:52.7 32:01.2 10:20/M
112 Bill Bainter Indian Head Park IL 100 51 M 7 50-54 1 31:41.6 32:03.5 10:20/M
113 Jordan Wakefield Chicago IL 1195 27 F 5 25-29 1 31:02.5 32:05.4 10:21/M
114 Meagan Kadlec Chicago IL 1093 29 F 6 25-29 1 31:03.3 32:05.8 10:21/M
115 Michael Devito New Lenox IL 1264 45 M 2 45-49 1 31:51.1 32:08.8 10:22/M
116 Nawal Ahmed Chicago IL 84 39 F 8 35-39 1 31:47.8 32:10.5 10:23/M
117 Christine Harris 1348 0 F 1 0- 0 1 32:06.0 32:15.5 10:24/M
118 Calvin Kill Oak Forest IL 1100 12 M 8 1-14 1 31:41.7 32:16.2 10:25/M
119 Yvonne Poindexter Dearborn MI 1144 67 F 2 65-69 1 32:06.9 32:16.4 10:25/M
120 Joe Hoffman Elmhurst IL 1288 53 M 8 50-54 1 32:17.2 32:17.2 10:25/M
121 David Zumerchik Evergreen Park IL 1272 50 M 9 50-54 1 32:17.5 32:18.2 10:25/M
122 Jim Luchansky Mokena IL 1274 67 M 2 65-69 1 31:46.0 32:19.8 10:25/M
123 Irfan Ahmed Chicago IL 83 40 M 7 40-44 1 31:57.7 32:21.5 10:26/M
124 Catherine Church Sandwich IL 950 26 F 7 25-29 1 32:02.9 32:24.1 10:27/M
125 Bill Berquist Lakeville MN 573 51 M 10 50-54 1 32:04.8 32:25.3 10:27/M
126 Nancy Berquist Lakeville MN 614 49 F 6 45-49 1 32:05.2 32:25.6 10:27/M
127 Dan Dopp Rolling Meadows IL 1210 M 1 0- 0 1 32:05.3 32:26.5 10:28/M
128 Patricia Gleason Chicago IL 1075 29 F 8 25-29 1 32:06.7 32:29.6 10:29/M
129 Tom Corvino Clarendon Hills IL 1048 52 M 11 50-54 1 32:07.2 32:30.7 10:29/M
130 Olivia Gomez 1239 39 F 9 35-39 1 32:20.3 32:32.1 10:30/M
131 Gina Menyah Chicago IL 1122 41 F 5 40-44 1 32:07.9 32:36.3 10:31/M
132 Riki Singh Hoffman Estates IL 1165 27 M 7 25-29 1 32:15.2 32:36.6 10:31/M
133 Kayla Gelsomino Oak Lawn IL 1220 55 F 3 55-59 1 32:25.1 32:43.6 10:33/M
134 Ryan Vraney Downers Grove IL 1194 37 M 14 35-39 1 32:20.3 32:50.5 10:35/M
135 Robert Garvin Schaumburg IL 1224 66 M 3 65-69 1 32:39.9 32:52.3 10:36/M
136 Katie Lewandroski Vernon Hills IL 1111 28 F 9 25-29 1 32:28.4 33:03.9 10:40/M
137 Wade Wimer Libertyville IL 1228 33 M 8 30-34 1 32:28.2 33:03.9 10:40/M
138 Karen Griffin Lake Barrington IL 1231 56 F 4 55-59 1 32:38.3 33:05.3 10:40/M
139 Liz Papendick Chicago IL 1138 46 F 7 45-49 1 32:43.4 33:12.6 10:43/M
140 Kathryn O'Shea Chicago IL 1136 34 F 7 30-34 1 32:43.4 33:12.6 10:43/M
141 Eduardo Herrera Oak Lawn IL 1086 31 M 9 30-34 1 32:54.6 33:24.2 10:46/M
142 Joseph Sum Mokena IL 1177 66 M 4 65-69 2 32:54.8 33:25.2 10:47/M
143 Jillian Sum Downers Grove IL 1176 35 F 10 35-39 1 32:55.2 33:25.6 10:47/M
144 Jeff Keleher Barrington IL 1098 30 M 10 30-34 1 33:08.6 33:25.8 10:47/M
145 Charish Mahaffy Mundelein IL 1115 29 F 10 25-29 1 33:22.0 33:34.6 10:50/M
146 Steve Griffin Lake Barrington IL 1229 57 M 3 55-59 1 33:14.3 33:41.3 10:52/M
147 Tricia Jette Lake Forest IL 1281 45 F 8 45-49 1 33:30.1 33:41.3 10:52/M
148 Kelly Dowling Chicago IL 1234 53 F 5 50-54 1 33:30.2 33:41.7 10:52/M
149 Blair Davenport Gurnee IL 1052 11 F 2 1-14 1 33:42.2 33:52.1 10:55/M
150 Jeff Davenport Gurnee IL 1053 36 M 15 35-39 1 33:44.9 33:52.5 10:55/M
151 Meghan Bieda Arlington Heights IL 634 28 F 11 25-29 1 33:29.5 33:55.6 10:56/M
152 Rick Nelson Fox River Grove IL 1214 57 M 4 55-59 1 33:38.1 34:03.3 10:59/M
153 Keith Hoffman Chicago IL 1260 55 M 5 55-59 2 34:01.5 34:18.7 11:04/M
154 Bonnie Petterec Waukegan IL 1143 42 F 6 40-44 1 34:10.4 34:20.9 11:05/M
155 Melissa Garcia Lake Villa IL 1073 42 F 7 40-44 1 34:16.0 34:25.2 11:06/M
156 Katrina Johnson 1491 45 F 9 45-49 1 34:29.1 34:35.3 11:09/M
157 Brittany Tate Chicago IL 1180 26 F 12 25-29 1 34:45.1 34:49.7 11:14/M
158 Kayla Preston Milwaukee WI 1149 26 F 13 25-29 1 34:57.9 35:05.7 11:19/M
159 Tanvi Inani Chicago IL 1205 24 F 8 20-24 1 34:47.6 35:08.8 11:20/M
160 Eric Crown Chicago IL 1290 31 M 11 30-34 1 35:19.1 35:54.8 11:35/M
161 Nick Barreto Naperville IL 558 10 M 9 1-14 1 35:41.1 36:18.3 11:43/M
162 Morgan Atwood Springfield IL 92 24 F 9 20-24 1 35:58.5 36:23.4 11:44/M
163 Karen Peck San Jose CA 1235 53 F 6 50-54 1 36:29.3 36:40.7 11:50/M
164 Unknown Partic. 1237 1237 M 2 0- 0 1 36:30.7 36:50.2 11:53/M
165 Shannon Kanak Villa Park IL 1095 22 F 10 20-24 1 36:29.5 36:53.3 11:54/M
166 Simi Banipal Schaumburg IL 527 31 F 8 30-34 1 36:47.8 36:54.5 11:54/M
167 Fede Barreto Naperville IL 529 40 M 8 40-44 1 36:29.4 37:05.8 11:58/M
168 Lara Kill-Naughton Oak Forest IL 1101 40 F 8 40-44 1 36:34.0 37:07.7 11:58/M
169 Julia Copre Elgin IL 1283 9 F 3 1-14 1 36:46.9 37:10.7 11:59/M
170 Bryan Copre Elgin IL 1282 43 M 9 40-44 1 36:47.8 37:11.7 12:00/M
171 Lia Silos Forest Park IL 1159 7 F 4 1-14 1 36:53.1 37:18.2 12:02/M
172 Gretchen Muller Naperville IL 1132 39 F 11 35-39 1 37:09.1 37:19.3 12:02/M
173 Madeline Strand River Forest IL 1175 0 F 2 0- 0 1 37:14.0 37:24.5 12:04/M
174 Angela Strand River Forest IL 1171 10 F 5 1-14 1 37:14.2 37:24.7 12:04/M
175 Angela Schepp Fredonia WI 1156 26 F 14 25-29 1 36:59.6 37:25.7 12:04/M
176 Mark Havrilka Long Grove IL 1084 51 M 12 50-54 2 37:02.8 37:27.7 12:05/M
177 Beth Secor Naperville IL 1157 40 F 9 40-44 1 37:28.4 37:43.3 12:10/M
178 Jasbir Singh Hoffman Estates IL 1160 51 F 7 50-54 1 37:43.5 38:01.9 12:16/M
179 Joe Mannon Geneva IL 1279 38 M 16 35-39 1 37:58.6 38:14.8 12:20/M
180 Tiffini Moberg Glendale Hieghts IL 1127 39 F 12 35-39 1 38:03.1 38:27.5 12:24/M
181 Mary Atwood Springfield IL 91 58 F 5 55-59 1 38:14.1 38:38.8 12:28/M
182 Lisa Grover Villa Park IL 1079 35 F 13 35-39 1 38:43.8 39:09.3 12:38/M
183 Lauren Tucker Brookfield IL 1227 33 F 9 30-34 1 38:43.9 39:09.4 12:38/M
184 Ezeil 1492 68 M 5 65-69 1 39:01.5 39:40.7 12:48/M
185 Traci Dittemore Lombard IL 1058 43 F 10 40-44 1 39:18.0 39:42.7 12:48/M
186 Emily Herbert Silver Lake WI 1085 27 F 15 25-29 1 39:49.6 39:59.5 12:54/M
187 Kaia Bachrach Chicago IL 95 8 F 6 1-14 1 39:18.3 39:59.8 12:54/M
188 Laurie Bachrach Chicago IL 97 37 F 14 35-39 1 39:19.7 40:00.1 12:54/M
189 Kate Bachrach Chicago IL 96 8 F 7 1-14 1 39:19.9 40:00.5 12:54/M
190 Marla Bachrach Chicago IL 98 41 F 11 40-44 1 39:19.6 40:00.5 12:54/M
191 Tom Andrews Chicago IL 87 41 M 10 40-44 1 39:18.8 40:00.7 12:54/M
192 Nancy Rodriguez Melrose Park IL 1225 28 F 16 25-29 1 39:55.3 40:01.5 12:55/M
193 Jerome Kubicki Chicago IL 1267 72 M 1 70-74 1 40:08.0 40:27.9 13:03/M
194 Ted Bachrach Chicago IL 1203 40 M 11 40-44 1 41:25.3 42:05.5 13:35/M
195 Valerie Bachrach Chicago IL 99 7 F 8 1-14 1 41:24.6 42:05.9 13:35/M
196 Kristen Williams Pingree Grove IL 1198 30 F 10 30-34 1 42:14.6 42:23.3 13:40/M
197 Peter Tyor Winnetka IL 1187 69 M 6 65-69 2 41:54.6 42:24.8 13:41/M
198 Winnie Nyhus Frankfort IL 1135 71 F 1 70-74 1 42:23.1 42:56.3 13:51/M
199 Jim Naddeo Holly MI 1133 67 M 7 65-69 2 42:39.9 43:00.5 13:52/M
200 Paul Padden Shorewood IL 1137 65 M 8 65-69 1 42:28.6 43:07.5 13:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Kimberly Howard Crystal Lake IL 1090 33 F 11 30-34 1 42:49.1 43:08.1 13:55/M
202 Lurike Zambori Valpariso IN 1493 65 F 3 65-69 1 42:59.1 43:18.7 13:58/M
203 Elizabeth Petree Joliet IL 1142 39 F 15 35-39 1 42:40.3 43:19.3 13:58/M
204 Sophath Chan South Elgin IL 847 33 F 12 30-34 1 43:16.3 43:22.9 13:59/M
205 Leann Gifford Algonquin IL 1074 34 F 13 30-34 2 43:35.0 43:44.3 14:06/M
206 Craig Eberts Hoffman Estates IL 1062 65 M 9 65-69 2 47:52.2 48:03.6 15:30/M
207 Keith Kanak Villa Park IL 1094 52 M 13 50-54 1 47:40.5 48:03.8 15:30/M
208 Marge Malo Chicago IL 1207 63 F 3 60-64 1 48:25.2 49:10.2 15:52/M
209 Ed Bachrach Chicago IL 94 65 M 10 65-69 2 48:24.7 49:10.3 15:52/M
210 Tom Galvan Palatine IL 1072 57 M 6 55-59 1 50:25.3 50:26.2 16:16/M
211 Tish Doherty Oak Lawn IL 1222 52 F 8 50-54 1 50:35.6 50:38.6 16:20/M
212 Cathy Dumphy Palatine IL 1059 53 F 9 50-54 1 50:34.4 50:38.6 16:20/M
213 Sheila Bonaguro Md Orland Park IL 678 56 F 6 55-59 1 50:47.4 50:50.9 16:24/M
214 Vanessa Menton Winnetka IL 1121 37 F 16 35-39 1 51:48.1 52:22.6 16:54/M
215 Jim Adams Prospect Heights IL 81 72 M 2 70-74 2 52:24.7 52:37.5 16:58/M
216 Janice Adams Prospect Heights IL 80 67 F 4 65-69 1 52:25.5 52:37.5 16:58/M
217 Lindsey Garcia Chicago IL 1271 32 F 14 30-34 1 53:04.3 53:36.6 17:17/M
218 Isla Garcia Chicago IL 1269 3 F 9 1-14 1 53:03.1 53:36.6 17:17/M
219 Ryan Garcia Chicago IL 1270 32 M 12 30-34 1 53:03.7 53:36.6 17:17/M
DQ Jeff & Nicole Mills Marietta GA 1123 50 M DQ 50-54 1 --- --- ---