CASA Run 4 the Kids

Overall Finish List

September 27, 2015


Results By Time to Run Timing

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Davis Plainfield IL 101 40 M 1 Top Fin 34:45.8 34:56.3
2 Michael Stluka New Lenox IL 88 54 M 2 Top Fin 44:58.5 45:00.5
3 Tim Crnkovic Joliet IL 14 53 M 3 Top Fin 48:00.2 48:04.6
4 Jaime Rodriguez Burbank IL 72 41 M 1 40-44 52:56.1 53:04.8
5 Ron Weber New Lenox IL 91 49 M 1 45-49 53:15.9 53:31.2
6 Carol Reeb Joliet IL 69 59 F 1 Top Fin 53:24.5 53:28.9
7 Paige Sharum Plainfield IL 77 19 F 2 Top Fin 53:28.0 53:33.6
8 Leonard Lewis Wruk Braidwood IL 96 54 M 1 50-54 53:34.1 53:36.6
9 Ryan Weber New Lenox IL 92 27 M 1 25-29 55:06.5 55:20.1
10 Kathy Sons Mokena IL 80 49 F 3 Top Fin 55:22.3 55:43.3
11 Paul Sons Mokena IL 81 50 M 2 50-54 55:31.0 55:43.8
12 Mikal Stole Lansing IL 108 35 M 1 35-39 56:13.0 56:24.3
13 Brett Lovell Frankfort IL 44 42 M 2 40-44 57:28.3 57:37.6
14 Melissa Moreno Frankfort IL 55 36 F 1 35-39 57:28.5 57:37.4
15 Theresa Oberding Minooka IL 63 34 F 1 30-34 57:36.1 57:40.1
16 Ramesh Chaliki Bolingbrook IL 10 48 M 2 45-49 58:49.9 59:00.4
17 Sally Podolski New Lenox IL 68 58 F 1 55-59 59:09.0 59:13.6
18 Dawn Follmuth Minooka IL 23 34 F 2 30-34 59:53.8 59:58.2
19 Adam Berley chicago IL 4 28 M 2 25-29 1:00:04.1 1:00:20.1
20 Kimberly Manning Homer Glen IL 48 27 F 1 25-29 1:00:24.6 1:00:41.2
21 Carey Cranston Chicago IL 13 49 M 3 45-49 1:00:57.3 1:01:09.6
22 Jenny Sopkin Minooka IL 83 34 F 3 30-34 1:02:04.6 1:02:08.1
23 catherine hickey mokena IL 33 60 F 1 60-64 1:02:41.9 1:02:59.1
24 Chadwick Cook Morris IL 11 41 M 3 40-44 1:02:59.5 1:03:07.1
25 Shawna Latarewicz Shorewood IL 105 39 F 2 35-39 1:03:00.3 1:03:07.5
26 Jenee Dessenberg Plainfield IL 15 45 F 1 45-49 1:03:02.0 1:03:18.7
27 Julia Reich Flossmoor IL 70 55 F 2 55-59 1:04:22.4 1:04:34.4
28 Jackeline Torres Joliet IL 89 34 F 4 30-34 1:04:54.2 1:05:00.6
29 Nereyda Herrera Joliet IL 32 34 F 5 30-34 1:04:54.3 1:05:00.5
30 Toni Mohorek Mokena IL 54 36 F 3 35-39 1:05:13.0 1:05:17.8
31 Raj Ravulapati Plainfield IL 109 45 M 4 45-49 1:05:17.2 1:05:27.1
32 Mary Mendelin Bettendorf IA 52 44 F 1 40-44 1:05:25.5 1:05:39.9
33 Sripadma Arimilli Bolingbrook IL 1 36 F 4 35-39 1:06:12.8 1:06:20.6
34 Julie Harrison Mc Farland WI 29 44 F 2 40-44 1:07:30.9 1:07:45.1
35 Carrie Di Santo Chicago IL 16 43 F 3 40-44 1:08:03.8 1:08:18.4
36 Hannah Sons Champaign IL 79 27 F 2 25-29 1:08:14.5 1:08:30.9
37 Cameron Heino Champaign IL 31 27 M 3 25-29 1:08:15.8 1:08:30.6
38 Adrienne Longnecker New Lenox IL 43 33 F 6 30-34 1:08:52.0 1:08:59.6
39 Sai Raman Yerramsetty Bolingbrook IL 97 44 M 4 40-44 1:09:15.9 1:09:25.9
40 Maureen Davis Plainfield IL 100 41 F 4 40-44 1:24:15.1 1:24:25.8
41 Donald Larisey, Jr. Shorewood IL 40 68 M 1 65-69 1:34:01.1 1:34:12.8