Sweedish Days 5K

Age Group Results

June 25, 2016


Results By Time to Run Timing, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tera Moody chicago IL 143 35 2 17:27.7 17:28.7
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andrew Nelson Geneva IL 150 25 1 16:11.1 16:11.9
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ethan Sauer North Auroa IL 189 0 125 30:35.9 30:39.4
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Megan Sporny North Aurora IL 205 12 16 22:18.8 22:19.4
2 Leah Gaul Wheaton IL 72 12 66 25:54.7 25:59.4
3 Delaney Mulick WINFIELD IL 147 11 70 26:04.8 26:08.4
4 Darragh Creaney Aurora IL 48 11 93 27:32.1 27:47.8
5 Sophia James Sugargrove IL 255 12 106 28:17.3 28:31.1
6 Anna Schmitt Wheaton IL 192 12 108 28:49.7 28:54.1
7 C.C. Huelskoetter Wheaton IL 91 12 109 28:50.6 28:54.9
8 Ella Madden Geneva IL 125 11 117 29:37.8 29:43.2
9 Paige Blasi Batavia IL 21 10 123 30:26.2 30:42.2
10 Helena Ebeling Long Grove IL 61 12 128 30:47.8 30:55.6
11 Abigail Frazer Geneva IL 70 6 179 34:53.1 35:09.4
12 Megan Algrim Geneva IL 4 10 210 38:07.5 38:33.5
13 Grace Kosirog Geneva IL 108 11 213 38:15.0 38:42.4
14 Benedek Mackenzie Geneva IL 245 9 229 40:02.3 40:23.7
15 Andrea Tipton Winfield IL 217 13 231 40:11.4 40:33.7
16 Riley Fabian Geneva IL 63 11 238 40:52.1 41:17.2
17 Sophia Burroughs Skokie IL 33 10 250 47:26.0 47:57.9
18 Benedek Brianna Geneva IL 246 9 254 54:08.8 54:30.8
19 Uhlmann Olivia Geneva IL 243 9 255 54:30.3 54:51.7
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Burns Naperville IL 31 13 12 20:38.5 20:39.9
2 Ryan Marquardt Geneva IL 126 12 18 22:35.1 22:35.9
3 Aidan Blasi Batavia IL 20 13 23 22:57.5 23:08.7
4 Isaiah Roeder Genevea IL 170 13 29 23:38.5 23:48.1
5 Erik Andersen South Elgin IL 6 13 31 23:57.6 24:02.4
6 Luke Williams St. Charles IL 232 10 42 24:34.7 24:45.3
7 Andy Sporny North Aurora IL 206 12 110 28:53.2 28:53.2
8 Luke Huelskoetter Wheaton IL 92 10 136 31:22.2 31:39.1
9 Davis Hester St Charles IL 83 8 151 32:50.6 33:08.2
10 Will Pascoli Geneva IL 161 9 155 32:52.3 33:03.4
11 TJ Tipton Winfield IL 218 11 232 40:11.7 40:33.8
12 Ethan Bello North Aurora IL 16 12 241 41:30.7 41:46.2
13 Jack Thompson North Aurora IL 214 13 244 42:53.1 43:05.7
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Martin St. Charles IL 261 15 49 25:23.5 25:28.3
2 Shannon Moran Wheaton IL 144 16 69 26:02.4 26:06.9
3 Nicole Hubert Naperville IL 89 19 76 26:41.1 26:52.8
4 Sydney Ojeda North Auroa IL 156 19 126 30:42.3 30:49.2
5 Ma Meranda Geneva IL 249 18 149 32:49.8 33:19.7
6 Myah Sauer North Auroa IL 190 16 183 35:12.2 35:12.2
7 Emily Hartsock Geneva IL 78 18 214 38:25.5 38:35.3
8 Samantha Tipton Winfield IL 216 16 233 40:12.1 40:33.8
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christian Surtz Batavia IL 209 18 3 18:14.0 18:14.0
2 Benjamin Bluemond Geneva IL 24 17 68 26:00.4 26:04.1
3 Saul Rubio North Auroa IL 179 17 81 26:59.1 27:05.0
4 Josh Hartsock Geneva IL 77 16 216 38:27.0 38:35.7
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kristin Sheehan St. Charles IL 197 22 4 18:59.7 19:00.7
2 Kerry Brown Chicago IL 267 24 111 29:09.8 29:32.4
3 Hillary Lindwall Geneva IL 117 23 137 31:32.2 31:54.9
4 Samantha Canning Wheaton IL 36 22 141 31:56.5 32:10.9
5 Bridget Flesher St.Charles IL 67 20 161 33:34.9 34:02.5
6 Henderson Paige geneva IL 251 21 165 33:57.7 34:25.7
7 Schneider Nicole Geneva IL 250 21 169 34:11.3 34:39.2
8 Emily Dempsey Wheaton IL 54 24 181 34:57.6 35:23.8
9 Ma Melissa Geneva IL 248 21 223 39:32.8 40:02.9
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chris Warren Geneva IL 264 22 63 25:48.2 25:56.1
2 Jesus Antonio Tochimani warrenville IL 219 22 144 32:08.8 32:16.9
3 Ryan Donahoe Carol Stream IL 268 24 248 44:07.8 44:29.0
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tori Nugent Geneva IL 152 29 14 22:09.5 22:11.9
2 Ebener Abby Batavia IL 252 27 26 23:10.2 23:10.2
3 Stephanie Heinz St. Charles IL 80 29 43 24:50.5 24:56.9
4 Kelly Canning Wheaton IL 37 25 51 25:26.7 25:41.2
5 Bailey Russell Naperville IL 182 25 77 26:48.1 26:54.4
6 Lindsay Butler Batavia IL 35 28 79 26:51.9 26:57.8
7 Kara Karter Wheaton IL 101 27 172 34:31.3 34:59.9
8 Robyn Phelan Lisle IL 164 27 186 35:17.0 35:31.9
9 Ashley Antenore Geneva IL 8 27 189 35:34.4 35:47.9
10 Emily Bill Saint Charles IL 18 28 193 35:59.4 36:27.1
11 Jackie Kawa Bartlett IL 103 27 199 36:44.4 37:02.8
12 ELizabeth Kawa Bartlett IL 102 25 200 36:45.7 37:03.9
13 Sarah Klein Geneva IL 107 29 227 39:55.0 40:16.7
14 Lindsay Filas Sugar Grove IL 65 28 240 41:22.4 41:50.3
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark Donnelly Geneva IL 58 29 5 19:13.7 19:30.3
2 Matthew Wilkinson Aurora IL 228 28 52 25:27.5 25:34.8
3 Bryan Beauchamp Naperville IL 13 29 187 35:19.2 35:31.9
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Liz Ruvalcaba Saint Charles IL 183 31 8 20:02.6 20:04.4
2 Heather Collum Aurora IL 45 30 32 24:01.5 24:08.4
3 Kate Boyens NAPERVILLE IL 26 31 36 24:19.7 24:21.4
4 Danielle Rosenquist Cortland IL 175 30 47 25:01.2 25:10.9
5 Carrie Tracey geneva IL 220 32 53 25:35.6 25:53.4
6 Tess Kossow Geneva IL 109 33 54 25:40.1 25:51.9
7 Stephanie Wilson Geneva IL 233 33 58 25:43.0 26:01.7
8 Shannon Bachelder Geneva IL 9 31 88 27:21.4 27:32.6
9 Jen Aschenbrenner Montgomery IL 270 33 121 29:59.6 30:11.1
10 Jessica McCormick Geneva IL 131 32 124 30:31.0 30:34.9
11 Liz Lee Geneva IL 112 33 127 30:46.7 31:01.4
12 Katie Smith SAINT CHARLES IL 201 30 130 30:48.8 30:50.8
13 Denise McKinley St Charles IL 134 34 139 31:53.1 32:14.6
14 Eva Sosnowska Lake Forest IL 203 32 160 33:28.5 34:08.6
15 Angela Spore Elburn IL 204 34 167 34:04.3 34:28.7
16 Valerie Anderson Streator IL 7 31 188 35:33.7 36:02.1
17 Kristen Fischer North Aurora IL 66 31 194 36:01.6 36:20.8
18 Sara Johansen Gilberts IL 96 34 204 37:11.1 37:34.6
19 Andrea Donahoe Bloomingdale IL 57 30 222 39:20.9 39:44.3
20 Jenna Sayers st. Charles IL 191 30 247 43:24.7 43:51.9
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Derrek Montoya Geneva IL 263 30 10 20:17.1 20:18.1
2 Michael Moes Kingston IL 142 33 11 20:38.3 20:40.8
3 Jason McWhinnie Chicago IL 138 34 20 22:36.5 22:45.2
4 Ryan Moen Geneva IL 273 34 30 23:52.5 23:59.2
5 Michael Loptien Batavia IL 120 31 78 26:51.5 26:57.9
6 Michael Sprague Batavia IL 207 34 92 27:29.5 27:45.7
7 Joe Lee Geneva IL 113 33 102 28:06.9 28:21.3
8 Daniel Nygren Batavia IL 153 32 116 29:31.3 29:41.9
9 Matthew Johnson Geneva IL 98 31 119 29:49.0 30:01.4
10 Cavin McKinley St Charles IL 135 33 140 31:56.2 32:15.2
11 Joe Caricato St. Charles IL 38 30 246 43:03.1 43:30.3
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stephanie Simon Mount Prospect IL 200 38 44 24:51.7 24:53.8
2 Jessica Bliss Franklin TN 23 35 72 26:14.5 26:30.8
3 Michelle Beers Geneva IL 14 35 80 26:52.9 27:00.4
4 Michelle Bang Aurora IL 10 35 115 29:21.3 29:36.8
5 Elizabeth Schwartz Aurora IL 269 35 118 29:48.6 29:59.4
6 Catherine Yager Batavia IL 235 38 132 31:05.7 31:20.0
7 Samantha Jackson Batavia IL 93 37 134 31:11.1 31:36.4
8 Angela Levernier Geneva IL 114 38 150 32:50.4 33:05.5
9 Lise Pascoli Geneva IL 160 36 156 32:52.9 33:03.7
10 Jessica Boyle St. Charles IL 27 38 163 33:49.9 34:00.4
11 Rebecca Bello North Aurora IL 15 38 170 34:29.1 34:44.6
12 Laura McQuade Geneva IL 137 39 178 34:45.6 34:54.1
13 Sabine Falco Geneva IL 64 35 192 35:49.9 36:15.4
14 Rebecca Martin north aurora IL 127 36 197 36:37.0 37:00.0
15 Fiona Noone Bartlett IL 151 37 203 36:51.6 36:51.6
16 Michelle Kilty Geneva IL 105 35 205 37:22.1 37:45.2
17 MIRIAM HOLLENBACH SUGAR GROVE IL 85 37 217 38:45.7 38:51.1
18 Jessica Denk St Charles IL 55 36 218 38:58.2 39:09.6
19 Benedek Marianne Geneva IL 247 39 228 40:00.8 40:22.2
20 Meghan Burroughs Skokie IL 32 36 251 47:26.5 47:57.9
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Josh Kroning Elburn IL 259 36 13 21:56.1 22:03.8
2 Matthew Dowd Schaumburg IL 59 36 15 22:12.9 22:15.2
3 Jeff Sedig Oswego IL 195 35 19 22:36.3 22:37.5
4 Marcus Rothaar Geneva IL 176 39 28 23:25.9 23:28.8
5 Adam Steinmetz Aurora IL 208 35 35 24:17.0 24:24.6
6 John Pawlowski Geneva IL 162 35 37 24:20.5 24:27.4
7 Jason Lancaster Geneva IL 253 36 61 25:45.6 25:45.6
8 Clint Johansen Geneva IL 97 38 74 26:28.5 26:28.5
9 Luis Amaya Geneva IL 5 39 87 27:19.8 27:20.9
10 Tom Rogal Warrenville IL 171 35 98 27:40.7 27:59.4
11 Jason Reed DeKalb IL 168 37 142 32:05.3 32:22.9
12 Justin Hester St. Charles IL 82 39 148 32:49.8 33:07.3
13 Walter Levernier Geneva IL 115 37 152 32:51.0 33:06.3
14 Jeffrey Bliss Franklin TN 22 37 153 32:51.1 33:08.7
15 Jeremy Frazer Geneva IL 69 36 182 35:09.1 35:09.1
16 Ris Will Geneva IL 240 36 202 36:51.3 37:21.7
17 Mordecai Thetford Geneva IL 212 39 212 38:13.6 38:40.4
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Heidi Mitchell Geneva IL 141 44 38 24:23.4 24:29.7
2 Brooke Williams St. Charles IL 229 40 41 24:33.5 24:42.7
3 Amy Blasi Batavia IL 19 41 45 24:52.4 25:05.6
4 Paula Brewer Montgomery IL 28 40 57 25:42.9 25:46.6
5 Kathy Holwerda Batavia IL 86 41 64 25:48.8 26:02.1
6 Sarah Chappel West Chicago IL 42 42 97 27:40.3 27:59.4
7 Kelly Mccabe-Manley North Aurora IL 130 44 100 27:48.7 28:16.5
8 Courtney DeCarlo naperville IL 52 40 104 28:14.0 44:11.7
9 Teri Baxter Batavia IL 12 43 105 28:16.8 28:41.0
10 Rebecca Peterson Burns Naperville IL 163 44 112 29:10.0 29:19.4
11 Alisa Creaney Aurora IL 46 42 131 30:50.7 31:06.8
12 Teresa Huelskoetter Wheaton IL 90 43 135 31:22.2 31:39.1
13 Karen Swanson Batavia IL 210 40 147 32:48.3 33:15.9
14 Erin Hester St. Charles IL 81 40 154 32:51.9 33:08.6
15 Stephanie Algrim Geneva IL 2 44 158 33:12.6 33:37.4
16 Krista Kearns BARTLETT IL 104 44 162 33:47.3 34:18.2
17 Jennifer Santiago Geneva IL 188 44 177 34:44.9 34:53.7
18 Lisa Moretti Saint Charles IL 145 40 180 34:55.2 35:13.4
19 Lisa Horn Geneva IL 87 40 195 36:16.0 36:41.9
20 Carolyn Minear St. Charles IL 140 40 220 39:00.0 39:25.2
21 Becky Brusky North aurora IL 29 42 236 40:31.0 40:47.7
22 Sara Schulz Hoffman Estates IL 194 41 237 40:34.1 40:43.5
23 Jessica Phillips Aurora IL 165 40 242 41:36.3 41:46.7
24 Tiffany Fabian Geneva IL 62 41 243 42:37.3 43:02.5
25 Uhlmann Jennifer Geneva IL 244 40 256 54:30.7 54:51.3
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jim Mazik Palatine IL 129 42 9 20:11.5 20:12.3
2 Dwayne Snyder Geneva IL 202 44 17 22:31.2 25:57.2
3 William Schaefer Geneva IL 266 41 21 22:38.1 22:41.5
4 Chris Parker St Charles IL 158 40 39 24:26.0 24:46.7
5 Mark Roeder Genevea IL 169 42 46 24:59.9 25:09.9
6 Brian Williams St. Charles IL 230 44 48 25:12.9 25:21.4
7 Rob Creaney Aurora IL 47 42 56 25:40.9 25:56.4
8 Douglas Saam Batavia IL 186 41 67 25:58.1 26:14.7
9 Scott Cohrs Geneva IL 258 41 83 27:01.0 27:10.4
10 Christopher Meier GENEVA IL 139 40 84 27:02.2 27:10.9
11 Tim O'Rourke Geneva IL 154 44 86 27:05.1 27:12.2
12 Robert Moretti Saint Charles IL 146 41 171 34:29.7 34:50.9
13 Nick DeCarlo naperville IL 53 41 175 34:33.7 50:31.9
14 Eric Densmore Geneva IL 56 41 191 35:40.7 35:53.6
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Denise Hatcher Aurora IL 79 48 25 23:07.5 23:09.9
2 Dawn Radford Geneva IL 167 48 34 24:13.7 24:21.4
3 Rose James Sugargrove IL 256 48 114 29:19.7 29:32.2
4 Krista LaDieu Saint Charles IL 110 48 146 32:29.6 32:54.2
5 Jen Kelley Geneva IL 276 46 159 33:14.5 33:36.9
6 Jennifer Ryan St. Charles IL 184 49 176 34:37.5 34:41.7
7 Kristen Accardo Sugar Grove IL 1 49 207 37:29.3 37:53.5
8 Julie Hartsock Geneva IL 76 46 215 38:27.0 38:35.3
9 Susan Russel South Elgin IL 257 48 221 39:19.7 39:48.6
10 Virjean Weber GENEVA IL 226 45 225 39:42.4 40:10.7
11 Karen Lundgren Carol Stream IL 122 45 235 40:15.9 40:29.5
12 Laura Parker St Charles IL 159 45 252 49:19.9 49:46.9
13 Faly Colaizzi bartlett IL 44 48 258 57:26.7 57:44.9
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Daniel McMahon Batavia IL 136 47 22 22:53.4 23:00.6
2 Scott Sheehan St. Charles IL 196 49 50 25:25.5 25:36.1
3 Tom DeGaetano Batavia IL 265 48 95 27:39.3 27:53.9
4 Joel Gaul Wheaton IL 71 45 107 28:23.3 28:41.9
5 Joe Ryan St. Charles IL 185 48 113 29:18.3 29:22.9
6 Dave Ebeling Long Grove IL 60 49 129 30:48.7 30:56.1
7 Tom Tipton Winfield IL 215 49 234 40:12.1 40:34.1
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sue Rusell DeKalb IL 181 53 27 23:12.9 23:19.6
2 Margaret Warren Geneva IL 224 54 60 25:45.4 25:52.3
3 Wendy Weitzel Geneva IL 227 52 73 26:28.0 26:32.2
4 Donna Bong Geneva IL 25 52 101 27:58.5 28:08.4
5 Hengesbaugh Tamera St. Charles IL 241 54 133 31:07.0 31:27.1
6 Kathleen Taylor Montgomery IL 211 52 145 32:18.0 32:30.8
7 Karen Wollwert Batavia IL 234 53 185 35:14.9 35:38.7
8 Ann MacDonald Batavia IL 123 54 190 35:40.5 36:00.9
9 Patty Zygler Unit 1A IL 239 54 196 36:27.6 36:52.4
10 Susan Zak north aurora IL 237 52 230 40:05.8 40:25.7
11 Linda Cave Sugar Grove IL 40 53 239 41:13.7 41:45.7
12 Melissa Marie Thimpaon North Aurora IL 213 51 245 42:53.4 43:06.1
13 Joy Gustafson Bartlett IL 74 51 249 45:22.3 45:54.4
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Daniel Warren Geneva IL 225 50 6 19:21.8 19:23.4
2 John Sheehy roselle IL 198 54 33 24:03.0 24:12.4
3 Bernard Lotz Carol Stream IL 121 52 40 24:30.7 24:30.7
4 Randy McKee YORKVILLE IL 133 51 59 25:44.2 25:46.6
5 Neil Hogan GEneva IL 84 54 62 25:47.7 25:51.1
6 Michael McCormick Geneva IL 132 54 82 27:00.9 27:03.7
7 Brad Jones ST Charles IL 100 50 85 27:02.3 27:08.4
8 Darryl Martin St. Charles IL 262 52 91 27:29.3 27:34.6
9 Kuanie Huang Geneva IL 88 51 120 29:58.7 30:14.2
10 Dan Lindwall Geneva IL 116 52 138 31:32.2 31:54.9
11 Joe Eckley St. Charles IL 272 54 166 34:02.5 34:23.2
12 Ray Santelli Aurora IL 187 51 209 37:59.4 38:25.3
13 Burt Zak North Aurora IL 236 53 219 39:00.0 39:00.0
14 Jim Danner west chicago IL 51 50 257 57:24.7 57:44.3
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Barbara Fraser Geneva IL 68 56 122 30:03.2 30:13.6
2 Elizabeth Canning Wheaton IL 254 55 143 32:06.8 32:21.7
3 Janis Potter Lisle IL 275 59 184 35:14.8 35:35.9
4 Jane Lloyd Saint Charles IL 118 55 224 39:40.9 40:10.4
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Frank Buscher Aurora IL 34 57 7 19:56.5 19:58.2
2 Look Russell South Elgin IL 242 58 55 25:40.2 25:40.2
3 Doug Czerwinski Cocao Beach FL 260 55 89 27:22.7 27:27.7
4 Mike Abernathy Wheaton IL 274 59 94 27:33.0 27:38.7
5 Tim Lloyd Saint Charles IL 119 56 201 36:49.0 37:16.2
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Barbara Nelson Geneva IL 148 61 65 25:50.8 25:54.4
2 Cath Burandt st charles IL 30 63 164 33:57.0 34:09.6
3 Lynn Ogden Geneva IL 155 60 168 34:10.2 34:21.4
4 Donna Villelli-LaPlante Spokane WA 223 60 174 34:33.5 34:45.4
5 Kathleen Coffey Elburn IL 43 64 226 39:50.1 40:12.3
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Roney Geneva IL 172 61 71 26:12.3 26:15.8
2 Bill Nelson Geneva IL 149 61 75 26:37.8 26:47.3
3 Jerome Getter Oak Park IL 271 64 90 27:26.9 27:26.9
4 Joseph Cave Sugar Grove IL 39 61 99 27:44.2 27:49.9
5 Randall LaPlante Spokane WA 111 60 173 34:32.9 34:45.4
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dorothy Jensen St. Charles IL 95 69 157 33:07.0 33:26.4
2 Merrill Poloian Sugar Grove IL 166 65 253 50:16.7 50:41.9
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eugene Schmidt St. Charles IL 277 68 24 23:07.0 23:09.9
2 Steve Gibson Streamwood IL 73 69 96 27:39.4 27:41.5
3 Mike Zimmerman Naperville IL 238 66 103 28:08.3 28:20.2
4 Charles Barth Sugar Grove IL 11 66 206 37:29.1 37:55.3
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BOBBI DALY ST. CHARLES IL 50 70 198 36:37.8 36:59.9
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sherman Jensen St. Charles IL 94 73 211 38:09.7 38:30.2
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Thomas Kirts DeKalb IL 106 76 208 37:58.2 38:21.9