Maryland Half Marathon and 5K

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

May 09, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Joshua Rayman                     Tampa  FL             851    46   M       1 Top Fin           1:18:15.6   1:18:16.0      5:58/M
      2    Ashish Rathee                     Ellicott City  MD     561    39   M       2 Top Fin           1:22:57.7   1:23:01.7      6:20/M
      3    Keith Levasseur                   Columbia  MD          377    36   M       3 Top Fin           1:24:09.9   1:24:12.0      6:25/M
      4    Steven McCarroll                  Baltimore  MD         431    25   M       1 20-29             1:27:37.3   1:27:38.4      6:41/M
      5    Jakob Hagmann                     Silver Spring  MD     811    19   M       1 16-19             1:28:05.5   1:28:08.1      6:43/M
      6    Joseph Tagert                     Waldorf  MD           677         M       1  0- 0             1:28:32.5   1:28:35.3      6:45/M
      7    Isaac Mativo                      Columbia  MD          427    39   M       1 30-39             1:29:11.8   1:29:14.8      6:48/M
      8    Stephen Bohse                     Columbia  MD          848    48   M       1 40-49             1:29:14.4   1:29:16.7      6:49/M
      9    Darek Thomas                      Clarksville  MD       681    44   M       2 40-49             1:29:38.2   1:29:39.6      6:51/M
     10    Michael Bohse                     Columbia  MD           76    51   M       1 50-59             1:30:24.9   1:30:27.3      6:54/M
     11    Tony Fontana                      Laurel  MD            211    35   M       2 30-39             1:31:08.4   1:31:11.7      6:57/M
     12    Robert Netherton                  Columbia  MD          858    46   M       3 40-49             1:31:49.9   1:31:55.3      7:01/M
     13    Jeff Whiteway                     Potomac  MD           727    44   M       4 40-49             1:32:03.4   1:32:05.8      7:02/M
     14    David Blades                      Columbia  MD           65    39   M       3 30-39             1:32:39.7   1:32:44.5      7:04/M
     15    Brett Ornstein                    Olney  MD             519    27   M       2 20-29             1:33:48.6   1:33:49.4      7:10/M
     16    Steve Walters                     Beaverton  OR         710    34   M       4 30-39             1:33:59.3   1:34:00.5      7:10/M
     17    Peter Surgent                     parkville  MD         834    35   M       5 30-39             1:34:01.8   1:34:05.2      7:11/M
     18    Stuart Davis                      Baltimore  MD         149    25   M       3 20-29             1:34:02.6   1:34:20.4      7:11/M
     19    Joel Coffman                      Laurel  MD            129    28   M       4 20-29             1:34:03.7   1:34:05.8      7:11/M
     20    Elizabeth Hannon                  Columbia  MD          261         F       1 Top Fin           1:34:12.1   1:34:14.2      7:11/M
     21    Jake Oergel                       Fulton  MD            825    38   M       6 30-39             1:35:01.8   1:35:04.6      7:15/M
     22    Mikhail Tiourine                  Takoma Park  MD       849    31   M       7 30-39             1:35:03.6   1:35:07.6      7:15/M
     23    John Clime                        Woodbine  MD          128    49   M       5 40-49             1:35:28.8   1:35:37.0      7:17/M
     24    Joseph Krosel                     Laurel  MD            354    37   M       8 30-39             1:36:18.4   1:36:27.0      7:21/M
     25    Janice Lunenfeld                  Rockville  MD         397    45   F       2 Top Fin           1:36:32.8   1:36:41.2      7:22/M
     26    Brian Robinson                    Olney  MD             577    43   M       6 40-49             1:36:41.6   1:36:45.9      7:23/M
     27    Paul Morris                       Dayton  MD            479    46   M       7 40-49             1:37:47.9   1:37:57.1      7:28/M
     28    Anthony Marchione                 Parkton  MD           776    23   M       5 20-29             1:37:49.9   1:37:55.7      7:28/M
     29    Reis McCullough                   Olney  MD             434    38   M       9 30-39             1:37:59.1   1:38:01.5      7:29/M
     30    Matthew Volpe                     Glen Burnie  MD       704    28   M       6 20-29             1:38:21.7   1:38:34.1      7:30/M
     31    Penny Primus                      Columbia  MD          856    30   F       3 Top Fin           1:38:25.8   1:38:30.5      7:31/M
     32    Sean Luhks                        Bel Air  MD           396    31   M      10 30-39             1:38:33.5   1:38:45.9      7:31/M
     33    Frank Mannarino                   Baltimore  MD         410    47   M       8 40-49             1:38:41.4   1:38:45.8      7:32/M
     34    Cory Donovan                      Baltimore  MD         175    33   M      11 30-39             1:38:45.8   1:38:49.7      7:32/M
     35    Charles Edwards                   Towson  MD            189    44   M       9 40-49             1:38:46.0   1:38:49.7      7:32/M
     36    Adrienne Davidson                 Fulton  MD            842    38   F       1 30-39             1:39:03.0   1:39:05.8      7:34/M
     37    Mike Brown                        Columbia  MD          760    49   M      10 40-49             1:39:13.7   1:39:19.6      7:34/M
     38    Kenneth Proctor                   Baldwin  MD           553    37   M      12 30-39             1:39:16.9   1:39:21.3      7:35/M
     39    Connor McDonald                   Pasadena  MD          436    17   M       2 16-19             1:39:36.6   1:39:51.0      7:36/M
     40    Heather DeFilippis                Timonium  MD          156    37   F       2 30-39             1:39:46.4   1:39:51.6      7:37/M
     41    Greg Rienzi                       Parkville  MD         571    44   M      11 40-49             1:39:59.1   1:40:04.0      7:38/M
     42    Matthew Schautz                   Abingdon  MD          611    32   M      13 30-39             1:40:06.8   1:40:46.8      7:38/M
     43    Brett Hughes                      cockeysville  MD      773    36   M      14 30-39             1:41:17.7   1:41:25.5      7:44/M
     44    Kathrin Herberholz                Fulton  MD            274    45   F       1 40-49             1:41:18.8   1:41:28.8      7:44/M
     45    Mark Viviano                      Baltimore  MD          13    51   M       2 50-59             1:41:25.0   1:41:31.8      7:45/M
     46    Thomas Zorn                       Millersville  MD      753    55   M       3 50-59             1:41:35.2   1:41:58.0      7:45/M
     47    Zetuto Ligeia                     Columbia  MD          636    38   F       3 30-39             1:42:13.8   1:42:44.6      7:48/M
     48    Jeff Gish                         Baltimore  MD         238    53   M       4 50-59             1:42:42.7   1:42:56.4      7:50/M
     49    Andrea Drake                      Baltimore  MD         178    37   F       4 30-39             1:43:15.2   1:43:26.0      7:53/M
     50    Brian Wong                        Laurel  MD            736    37   M      15 30-39             1:43:30.3   1:43:41.6      7:54/M
     51    Cameron Saunders                  Severna Park  MD      785    22   M       7 20-29             1:43:33.9   1:43:54.2      7:54/M
     52    Egon Donnarumma                   Washington  DC        173    27   M       8 20-29             1:43:50.3   1:43:57.4      7:56/M
     53    Floyd Spriggs                     Columbia  MD          655    38   M      16 30-39             1:43:53.1   1:43:59.8      7:56/M
     54    Michael Roden                     Fulton  MD            865    40   M      12 40-49             1:43:55.6   1:44:11.0      7:56/M
     55    Jonathan Patton                   Rockville  MD         528    34   M      17 30-39             1:44:26.9   1:44:39.7      7:58/M
     56    Alison Kordonski                  Baltimore  MD         348    26   F       1 20-29             1:44:36.6   1:44:45.8      7:59/M
     57    Tod Cramton                       Parkville  MD         139    54   M       5 50-59             1:44:38.6   1:44:42.7      7:59/M
     58    Jebby Rasputnis                   Silver Spring  MD     560    37   F       5 30-39             1:44:39.2   1:44:46.0      7:59/M
     59    Abraham Raum                      Leonardtown  MD       562    24   M       9 20-29             1:44:46.0   1:45:04.9      8:00/M
     60    Justin Pabon                      Perry Hall  MD        781    35   M      18 30-39             1:44:46.4   1:44:59.8      8:00/M
     61    Larry Shears                      York  PA              786    51   M       6 50-59             1:44:50.5   1:44:58.3      8:00/M
     62    Amy Voiland                       Baltimore  MD         702    39   F       6 30-39             1:44:51.3   1:45:00.7      8:00/M
     63    Alex Wang                         Baltimore  MD         711    23   F       2 20-29             1:44:51.5   1:45:00.8      8:00/M
     64    Roger Bunting                     Laurel  MD            762    21   M      10 20-29             1:44:53.3   1:45:19.3      8:00/M
     65    Tom Neff                          Mount Airy  MD        497    46   M      13 40-49             1:44:58.1   1:45:05.3      8:01/M
     66    Jerry Wang                        Clarksville  MD       712    48   M      14 40-49             1:45:03.0   1:45:16.8      8:01/M
     67    Peter Darcy                       Severna Park  MD      147    46   M      15 40-49             1:45:10.3   1:45:22.6      8:02/M
     68    Xinhua Xu                         Clarksville  MD       742    53   M       7 50-59             1:45:16.9   1:45:30.3      8:02/M
     69    Daniel Lai                        Towson  MD            360    36   M      19 30-39             1:45:44.2   1:46:05.8      8:04/M
     70    Sarah Pope                        Rockville  MD         549    28   F       3 20-29             1:46:01.5   1:46:14.3      8:06/M
     71    Samantha Jones                    Rosedale  MD          311    28   F       4 20-29             1:46:04.4   1:46:20.4      8:06/M
     72    Samantha Post                     Washington  DC        551    27   F       5 20-29             1:46:11.8   1:46:22.5      8:06/M
     73    Jennifer Miller                   Woodstock  MD         461    36   F       7 30-39             1:46:12.2   1:46:24.4      8:06/M
     74    Wade Gaasch                       Ellicott City  MD     226    60   M       1 60-69             1:46:13.1   1:46:41.8      8:06/M
     75    Jonathan Polovoy                  Fulton  MD            547    29   M      11 20-29             1:46:21.6   1:46:31.8      8:07/M
     76    Mia Chiarella                     Columbia  MD          805    31   F       8 30-39             1:46:25.7   1:47:24.7      8:07/M
     77    Ryan Borleis                      Fulton  MD             81    35   M      20 30-39             1:46:27.3   1:46:44.7      8:08/M
     78    Daniel Vasquez-Cardona            Laurel  MD            695    51   M       8 50-59             1:46:28.9   1:46:45.9      8:08/M
     79    Benjamin Sugg                     Rockville  MD         669    27   M      12 20-29             1:46:31.6   1:46:58.3      8:08/M
     80    Kimmie Wargo                      Nottingham  MD        714    33   F       9 30-39             1:46:56.9   1:47:09.7      8:10/M
     81    Stacie Bell                       Ellicott City  MD      56    46   F       2 40-49             1:47:01.3   1:47:16.7      8:10/M
     82    John Andre                        Kensington  MD        756    58   M       9 50-59             1:47:27.6   1:47:35.3      8:12/M
     83    Ronna Hertzano                    Baltimore  MD         277    39   F      10 30-39             1:47:28.3   1:47:43.3      8:12/M
     84    Erin Hoffman                      Elkridge  MD          284    36   F      11 30-39             1:47:29.0   1:47:44.4      8:12/M
     85    Harold Pittenger                  Columbia  MD          867    38   M      21 30-39             1:47:42.1   1:48:17.0      8:13/M
     86    Amanda Hill                       Columbia  MD          280    30   F      12 30-39             1:47:42.7   1:48:00.5      8:13/M
     87    Jason Zeruto                      Elkridge  MD          746    38   M      22 30-39             1:47:46.7   1:48:17.6      8:14/M
     88    Mark Clinton                      Havertown  PA         868    24   M      13 20-29             1:47:53.4   1:48:07.4      8:14/M
     89    Sarah Deanehan                    Baltimore  MD         854    33   F      13 30-39             1:48:02.4   1:48:11.5      8:15/M
     90    Saber Crossland                   Paola  KS             141    30   M      23 30-39             1:48:05.0   1:48:21.1      8:15/M
     91    Robert Drumm                      Santa Maria  CA       181    29   M      14 20-29             1:48:05.2   1:48:21.4      8:15/M
     92    Daniel Kodan                      Fulton  MD            344    29   M      15 20-29             1:48:06.6   1:48:16.9      8:15/M
     93    Jacob Ferentz                     Columbia  MD          204    27   M      16 20-29             1:48:07.2   1:48:58.1      8:15/M
     94    Mercedes Pinkney                  Edgewood  MD          543    38   F      14 30-39             1:48:15.4   1:48:28.4      8:16/M
     95    M.J. Jones                        Fulton  MD            313    34   M      24 30-39             1:48:15.9   1:48:27.3      8:16/M
     96    Mark Fraiman                      Lutherville  MD       216    52   M      10 50-59             1:48:25.1   1:48:37.1      8:17/M
     97    Robert Sellke                     Baltimore  MD         621    29   M      17 20-29             1:48:41.4   1:49:02.4      8:18/M
     98    Judith Scott                      Ellicott City  MD     617    47   F       3 40-49             1:48:42.8   1:48:58.5      8:18/M
     99    Geoffrey Rosenthal                Millersville  MD      783    55   M      11 50-59             1:48:54.4   1:49:02.9      8:19/M
    100    Alexander Stathos                 Laurel  MD            660    32   M      25 30-39             1:48:54.8   1:49:04.9      8:19/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Gary Applebaum                    Pasadena  MD           35    56   M      12 50-59             1:48:58.3   1:48:58.6      8:19/M
    102    Caroline Maulana                  Laurel  MD            428    30   F      15 30-39             1:49:23.0   1:49:40.7      8:21/M
    103    JoAnn Sanders                     Olney  MD             603    40   F       4 40-49             1:49:23.2   1:49:40.5      8:21/M
    104    Dustin Lynch                      Baltimore  MD         401    27   M      18 20-29             1:49:26.6   1:49:41.2      8:21/M
    105    Dejiang Han                       Clarksville  MD       260    51   M      13 50-59             1:49:28.6   1:49:48.2      8:21/M
    106    James Ayres                       Fairfax  VA            43    40   M      16 40-49             1:49:38.0   1:49:52.1      8:22/M
    107    Michelle Balio                    Winchester  VA         47    37   F      16 30-39             1:49:42.4   1:49:45.4      8:22/M
    108    Charles Hoopes                    Laurel  MD            291    44   M      17 40-49             1:49:44.0   1:50:01.5      8:23/M
    109    Michael Wallace                   Columbia  MD          708    51   M      14 50-59             1:49:54.7   1:50:10.1      8:23/M
    110    Pat Murray                        Gibson Island  MD     492    35   M      26 30-39             1:49:55.7   1:50:17.0      8:23/M
    111    Laura Flenorl                     Baltimore  MD         209    29   F       6 20-29             1:49:55.9   1:50:29.7      8:23/M
    112    John Archibald                    Baltimore  MD          36    31   M      27 30-39             1:50:08.9   1:50:25.7      8:24/M
    113    Carolyn DeWitt                    Silver Spring  MD     162    32   F      17 30-39             1:50:12.5   1:50:28.8      8:25/M
    114    Leanne Hoppers                    Ellicott City  MD     292         F       1  0- 0             1:50:17.1   1:50:51.1      8:25/M
    115    Michael Bucci                     Dayton  MD            101    47   M      18 40-49             1:50:22.8   1:50:31.7      8:25/M
    116    Brian Beechener                   Fulton  MD             53    29   M      19 20-29             1:50:25.7   1:50:55.9      8:26/M
    117    Matthew Gardner                   Rosedale  MD          230    35   M      28 30-39             1:50:37.7   1:50:47.3      8:27/M
    118    Kaitlin Mules                     Philadelphia  PA      483    27   F       7 20-29             1:50:51.9   1:51:02.4      8:28/M
    119    Miguel Rodriguez                  Eldersburg  MD        580    54   M      15 50-59             1:50:52.1   1:51:02.8      8:28/M
    120    Brian Rice                        Baltimore  MD         569    29   M      20 20-29             1:51:06.6   1:51:29.7      8:29/M
    121    Bruce Colkitt                     Severn  MD            132    54   M      16 50-59             1:51:18.1   1:51:36.5      8:30/M
    122    Catherine Sewell                  Baltimore  MD         626    47   F       5 40-49             1:51:37.8   1:52:07.1      8:31/M
    123    Adam Walker                       Towson  MD            707    24   M      21 20-29             1:51:49.7   1:51:58.4      8:32/M
    124    Julie Walker                      Catonsville  MD       706    23   F       8 20-29             1:51:49.8   1:51:58.3      8:32/M
    125    Kevin Brady                       Perry Hall  MD         87    40   M      19 40-49             1:52:22.8   1:52:48.3      8:35/M
    126    Edgar Rodriguez                   Washington  DC        829    32   M      29 30-39             1:52:25.2   1:52:46.8      8:35/M
    127    Joseph Yancone                    Aberdeen  MD          743    56   M      17 50-59             1:52:25.6   1:52:42.9      8:35/M
    128    Jared Hurwich                     Baltimore  MD         297    25   M      22 20-29             1:52:27.7   1:52:59.8      8:35/M
    129    Vidhya Amirthalingam              Silver Spring  MD      31    34   F      18 30-39             1:52:29.2   1:52:46.4      8:35/M
    130    Carlos Evangelista                Woodstock  MD         859    52   M      18 50-59             1:52:37.3   1:53:26.4      8:36/M
    131    Ye Liu                            Clarksville  MD       390    38   M      30 30-39             1:52:41.0   1:52:55.0      8:36/M
    132    Chelsey Oettinger                 Columbia  MD          826    23   F       9 20-29             1:52:41.4   1:53:13.3      8:36/M
    133    Eric Johnston                     Ellicott City  MD     308    51   M      19 50-59             1:52:42.2   1:53:03.5      8:36/M
    134    Lea Short                         Baltimore  MD         639    18   F       1 16-19             1:52:59.3   1:53:37.4      8:37/M
    135    Michele Emerman                   Elkridge  MD          191    43   F       6 40-49             1:53:04.9   1:53:24.9      8:38/M
    136    Rachel Headley                    Milwaukee  WI         269    33   F      19 30-39             1:53:14.1   1:53:34.6      8:39/M
    137    Robert Smith                      Baltimore  MD         647    57   M      20 50-59             1:53:16.1   1:53:39.0      8:39/M
    138    Marquis Arnold                    Columbus  GA           38    33   M      31 30-39             1:53:23.5   1:53:58.6      8:39/M
    139    Marcos Gonzalez                   Quantico  VA          240    34   M      32 30-39             1:53:27.5   1:53:36.5      8:40/M
    140    Matthew McLean                    Quantico  VA          444    31   M      33 30-39             1:53:27.9   1:53:36.6      8:40/M
    141    Mark Meersman                     Alexandria  VA        883    48   M      20 40-49             1:53:34.9   1:53:48.1      8:40/M
    142    Joshua Greenberg                  Baltimore  MD         247    41   M      21 40-49             1:53:41.9   1:54:03.5      8:41/M
    143    Lillian Pinault                   Baltimore  MD         541    30   F      20 30-39             1:53:42.0   1:54:03.6      8:41/M
    144    Dan Matheny                       White Hall  MD        426    49   M      22 40-49             1:53:42.6   1:54:04.5      8:41/M
    145    Matt Wallach                      Owings Mills  MD      709    33   M      34 30-39             1:53:58.0   1:54:07.8      8:42/M
    146    Lyndsy Pinchevsky                 Gaithersburg  MD      542    32   F      21 30-39             1:54:04.6   1:54:16.5      8:42/M
    147    Pamela Altemos                    Baltimore  MD          29    39   F      22 30-39             1:54:10.4   1:54:26.5      8:43/M
    148    Maneet Sarai                      Clarksville  MD       830    24   M      23 20-29             1:54:13.5   1:54:21.9      8:43/M
    149    Eric London                       Bethesda  MD          392    50   M      21 50-59             1:54:14.4   1:54:44.2      8:43/M
    150    Lori Chase                        Washington  DC        122    33   F      23 30-39             1:54:17.7   1:54:48.1      8:43/M
    151    Carol Amadee                      College Park  MD      755    20   F      10 20-29             1:54:26.7   1:55:02.3      8:44/M
    152    Alan Mulindwa                     Columbia  MD          485    42   M      23 40-49             1:54:28.5   1:54:31.7      8:44/M
    153    Gina Passarello                   Eldersburg  MD        827    30   F      24 30-39             1:54:33.3   1:55:02.6      8:45/M
    154    Mark Clampin                      Towson  MD            127    53   M      22 50-59             1:54:46.3   1:55:10.3      8:46/M
    155    Eric Szelenyi                     Huntington  NY        676    31   M      35 30-39             1:54:48.5   1:54:58.5      8:46/M
    156    Andrew Russ                       Ellicott City  MD     596    49   M      24 40-49             1:54:53.7   1:55:21.2      8:46/M
    157    Morgan Risley                     Laurel  MD            573    34   F      25 30-39             1:55:02.9   1:55:14.3      8:47/M
    158    John Braun                        Columbia  MD           88    33   M      36 30-39             1:55:06.4   1:55:29.1      8:47/M
    159    Nora Meador                       Ellicott City  MD     451    24   F      11 20-29             1:55:07.0   1:56:04.5      8:47/M
    160    Nancy Zorn                        Millersville  MD      752    57   F       1 50-59             1:55:08.7   1:55:31.5      8:47/M
    161    Elizabeth Cieplak                 Crofton  MD           872    29   F      12 20-29             1:55:10.8   1:55:23.2      8:47/M
    162    Katie Craft                       Baltimore  MD         138    26   F      13 20-29             1:55:16.0   1:55:39.5      8:48/M
    163    Nicholas Testo                    Mount Airy  MD        869    23   M      24 20-29             1:55:36.6   1:55:51.1      8:49/M
    164    Sarah Davis                       Washington  DC        151    23   F      14 20-29             1:55:38.0   1:56:26.4      8:50/M
    165    Ory Schuman                       Bethesda  MD          615    23   M      25 20-29             1:55:38.2   1:56:26.6      8:50/M
    166    Karla McClintock                  Sparks  MD            433    46   F       7 40-49             1:55:47.9   1:55:51.7      8:50/M
    167    Therol Stathos                    Laurel  MD            659    32   F      26 30-39             1:55:48.0   1:55:58.0      8:50/M
    168    Pam Rowe                          Clarksville  MD       591    54   F       2 50-59             1:55:49.2   1:56:12.9      8:50/M
    169    Lisa Rodman                       Springfield  VA       578    34   F      27 30-39             1:55:53.2   1:56:13.6      8:51/M
    170    Van King                          Towson  MD            338    58   M      23 50-59             1:56:00.7   1:56:21.8      8:51/M
    171    Michael Justice                   Westminster  MD       319    67   M       2 60-69             1:56:02.1   1:56:27.7      8:51/M
    172    Timothy Dietz                     Catonsville  MD       164    45   M      25 40-49             1:56:07.0   1:56:24.1      8:52/M
    173    Rachel Balis                      Catonsville  MD       862    38   F      28 30-39             1:56:08.2   1:56:30.2      8:52/M
    174    Josue Orellana                    Savage  MD            518    46   M      26 40-49             1:56:10.8   1:56:22.0      8:52/M
    175    Bryna Dash                        Fulton  MD            148    41   F       8 40-49             1:56:11.7   1:56:36.7      8:52/M
    176    Robert Szabo                      Columbia  MD          675    31   M      37 30-39             1:56:25.1   1:56:59.3      8:53/M
    177    John Buckler                      Columbia  MD          102    47   M      27 40-49             1:56:27.7   1:56:53.7      8:53/M
    178    John Tokar                        Highland  MD          686    50   M      24 50-59             1:56:37.5   1:56:54.0      8:54/M
    179    Catherine Czapski                 Cumberland  MD        145    23   F      15 20-29             1:56:38.3   1:56:51.4      8:54/M
    180    Jason Kim                         Burtonsville  MD      336    28   M      26 20-29             1:56:46.8   1:57:19.1      8:55/M
    181    Kelly Cray                        Reisterstown  MD      140    37   F      29 30-39             1:56:56.1   1:57:14.3      8:56/M
    182    Courtney Smulovitz                Forest Hill  MD       860    25   F      16 20-29             1:57:03.4   1:57:29.7      8:56/M
    183    Brian Pinto                       Ellicott City  MD     544    39   M      38 30-39             1:57:09.0   1:57:32.7      8:57/M
    184    Chad Peddicord                    Pennington  NJ        530    38   M      39 30-39             1:57:09.6   1:57:32.0      8:57/M
    185    Lauren Yingling                   Baltimore  MD         744    32   F      30 30-39             1:57:33.2   1:57:47.2      8:58/M
    186    Pat Huffman                       Ellicott City  MD     296    51   F       3 50-59             1:57:33.6   1:57:41.6      8:58/M
    187    Dennis Kennedy                    Hampstead  MD         333    60   M       3 60-69             1:57:33.7   1:57:47.6      8:58/M
    188    Darrell Ashton                    Columbia  MD          847    36   M      40 30-39             1:57:36.6   1:57:54.4      8:59/M
    189    Myra Lastner                      Hunt Valley  MD       795    49   F       9 40-49             1:57:49.1   1:58:08.1      9:00/M
    190    Michael Silverman                 Ellicott City  MD     643    54   M      25 50-59             1:57:55.0   1:58:20.4      9:00/M
    191    Aly Dillon                        Woodbine  MD          165         F       2  0- 0             1:58:00.6   1:58:43.0      9:00/M
    192    Matthew Etheridge                 Columbia  MD          195    34   M      41 30-39             1:58:01.7   1:58:20.5      9:01/M
    193    Nichole Komninos                  Baltimore  MD         347    31   F      31 30-39             1:58:29.4   1:58:58.2      9:03/M
    194    Karen Menge                       Baltimore  MD         454    52   F       4 50-59             1:58:30.1   1:58:51.1      9:03/M
    195    Sarah Biederman                   Columbia  MD           63    34   F      32 30-39             1:58:30.7   1:59:02.6      9:03/M
    196    Diane McBee                       Edgewater  MD         429    41   F      10 40-49             1:58:33.6   1:59:08.1      9:03/M
    197    Jeremy East                       Germantown  MD        186    31   M      42 30-39             1:58:35.7   1:59:00.6      9:03/M
    198    Yvonne Marquez                    Silver Spring  MD     417    35   F      33 30-39             1:58:40.1   1:58:57.9      9:04/M
    199    Mitch Saula                       Columbia  MD          850    48   M      28 40-49             1:58:43.1   1:59:01.5      9:04/M
    200    Jocelyn Henderson                 Washington  DC        271    58   F       5 50-59             1:58:45.3   1:59:00.9      9:04/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Alex Harwin                       Brookline  MA         267    39   M      43 30-39             1:58:48.5   1:59:20.9      9:04/M
    202    Christopher Sears                 Fulton  MD            619    38   M      44 30-39             1:58:54.6   1:59:45.1      9:05/M
    203    Thomas Crusse                     Monkton  MD           142    52   M      26 50-59             1:59:01.2   1:59:04.8      9:05/M
    204    Elizabeth Lidinsky                Ruxton  MD            385    30   F      34 30-39             1:59:12.0   1:59:43.6      9:06/M
    205    David Donahoo                     Baltimore  MD         172    28   M      27 20-29             1:59:12.3   1:59:43.9      9:06/M
    206    Gary Moulton                      Ellicott City  MD     480    60   M       4 60-69             1:59:13.0   1:59:27.9      9:06/M
    207    Tara Elton                        Middletown  MD        808    36   F      35 30-39             1:59:13.5   1:59:55.4      9:06/M
    208    Emily Jacobs                      Wheaton  MD           814    29   F      17 20-29             1:59:19.1   1:59:44.0      9:06/M
    209    Michelle Pappas                   Cockeysville  MD      526    37   F      36 30-39             1:59:27.8   1:59:39.8      9:07/M
    210    Ivan Sanders                      Fort Meade  MD        604    28   M      28 20-29             1:59:35.3   1:59:57.1      9:08/M
    211    Roberto Arocho                    Columbia  MD           39    45   M      29 40-49             1:59:39.6   2:00:07.4      9:08/M
    212    Bradley Silvestro                 Mechanicsville  MD    644    25   M      29 20-29             1:59:46.6   2:00:16.9      9:09/M
    213    Bobbie Mortimer                   Harpers Ferry  WV     797    40   F      11 40-49             1:59:53.6   2:00:59.3      9:09/M
    214    Jessica Mascari                   Towson  MD            420    39   F      37 30-39             1:59:54.1   2:00:25.0      9:09/M
    215    Melissa Sanchez                   Crofton  MD            60    38   F      38 30-39             1:59:55.1   2:00:17.1      9:09/M
    216    Michael Donnenberg                Baltimore  MD         174    56   M      27 50-59             1:59:56.9   2:00:27.7      9:09/M
    217    Scott Fordyce                     Silver Spring  MD     213    55   M      28 50-59             1:59:57.0   1:59:58.8      9:09/M
    218    Emily Espey                       Windsor Mill  MD      193    19   F       2 16-19             1:59:57.5   2:00:24.3      9:09/M
    219    Amelia Conlon                     Baltimore  MD         889    30   F      39 30-39             2:00:11.3   2:00:55.1      9:10/M
    220    Dawn McCabe                       Odenton  MD           430    43   F      12 40-49             2:00:16.1   2:00:43.2      9:11/M
    221    Ian Bowling                       Columbia  MD           84         M       2  0- 0             2:00:16.6   2:00:59.3      9:11/M
    222    Renee Hoppers                     Ellicott City  MD     293         F       3  0- 0             2:00:18.4   2:00:52.4      9:11/M
    223    David Sames                       New Market  MD        601    46   M      30 40-49             2:00:26.3   2:01:18.2      9:12/M
    224    Justin Gorinson                   Greenbelt  MD         846    22   M      30 20-29             2:00:38.6   2:01:17.9      9:13/M
    225    Spencer Perry                     Ellicott City  MD     536    31   M      45 30-39             2:00:39.7   2:01:07.9      9:13/M
    226    Doug Spezzano                     Ellicott City  MD     654    42   M      31 40-49             2:00:52.8   2:01:55.1      9:14/M
    227    Lucas Miller                      Hanover  MD           822    33   M      46 30-39             2:01:17.9   2:02:33.2      9:15/M
    228    Wendy Allen                       Ellicott City  MD     754    50   F       6 50-59             2:01:44.8   2:02:30.1      9:18/M
    229    joseph Ludovici                   Alexandria  VA        819    57   M      29 50-59             2:01:46.3   2:02:05.6      9:18/M
    230    Luwya Garrett                     Baltimore  MD         874    59   M      30 50-59             2:01:57.5   2:02:17.6      9:19/M
    231    Steven Nettleton                  Pasadena  MD          500    44   M      32 40-49             2:02:00.4   2:02:45.9      9:19/M
    232    Leila Lucas                       Baltimore  MD         395    28   F      18 20-29             2:02:04.8   2:02:22.1      9:19/M
    233    Gil Aragona                       Fulton  MD            801    54   M      31 50-59             2:02:08.0   2:02:29.4      9:19/M
    234    Jessi Ringer                      Knoxville  TN         884    36   F      40 30-39             2:02:08.9   2:02:34.7      9:19/M
    235    Roger Thibaudeau                  Laurel  MD            679    42   M      33 40-49             2:02:23.1   2:02:47.9      9:21/M
    236    Rebecca Bollweg                   West Friendship  MD    79    41   F      13 40-49             2:02:23.9   2:03:01.6      9:21/M
    237    James Castaneda                   Washington  DC        881    25   M      31 20-29             2:02:27.0   2:02:48.2      9:21/M
    238    Katherine Johnson                 Washington  DC        880    23   F      19 20-29             2:02:27.6   2:02:48.3      9:21/M
    239    Emma Forsyth                      Severna Park  MD      214    21   F      20 20-29             2:02:32.3   2:03:12.4      9:21/M
    240    Julie Kucinski                    Eugene  OR            356    33   F      41 30-39             2:02:39.6   2:03:11.8      9:22/M
    241    Kevin Hencke                      Elkridge  MD          812    27   M      32 20-29             2:02:40.4   2:03:25.9      9:22/M
    242    Emily Robinson (Hove)             Riverside  CA         828    25   F      21 20-29             2:02:48.7   2:03:11.2      9:22/M
    243    Timothy Poggioli                  Baldwin  MD           546    45   M      34 40-49             2:03:13.6   2:03:42.9      9:24/M
    244    Adam Carson                       Bel Air  MD           118    39   M      47 30-39             2:03:15.2   2:03:44.6      9:25/M
    245    Steven Fazio                      Nottingham  MD        202    31   M      48 30-39             2:03:17.6   2:03:41.8      9:25/M
    246    Shannon Campbell                  Westminster  MD       112    32   F      42 30-39             2:03:19.7   2:03:51.4      9:25/M
    247    Rick Hilgartner                   Cockeysville  MD      279    46   M      35 40-49             2:03:22.2   2:03:58.3      9:25/M
    248    Joan Johnson                      Antioch  IL           306    53   F       7 50-59             2:03:24.6   2:03:56.6      9:25/M
    249    Warren Grayson                    Owings Mills  MD      246    39   M      49 30-39             2:03:30.6   2:04:01.6      9:26/M
    250    Kathy Dillon                      Woodbine  MD          166         F       4  0- 0             2:03:36.9   2:04:18.9      9:26/M
    251    Elizabeth Hiken                   Woodstock  MD         278    32   F      43 30-39             2:03:41.0   2:04:14.4      9:26/M
    252    Kevin Kavanagh                    Maynard  MA           328    44   M      36 40-49             2:03:41.1   2:04:12.8      9:26/M
    253    Amanda Ludovici                   Alexandria  VA        818    50   F       8 50-59             2:03:45.0   2:04:22.1      9:27/M
    254    Lindsey Lyman                     Burtsonville  MD      399    32   F      44 30-39             2:03:45.8   2:04:20.1      9:27/M
    255    Adam Brenchley                    Baltimore  MD          91    35   M      50 30-39             2:03:49.9   2:04:33.3      9:27/M
    256    Dorie Chassin                     Vienna  VA            123    30   F      45 30-39             2:03:54.0   2:04:16.3      9:27/M
    257    Maureen McWilliams                Mt Airy  MD           450    33   F      46 30-39             2:04:03.7   2:04:16.9      9:28/M
    258    Orlando Ruiz                      Silver Spring  MD     595    38   M      51 30-39             2:04:05.7   2:04:39.0      9:28/M
    259    Pamela Ruiz                       Silver Spring  MD     594    38   F      47 30-39             2:04:05.9   2:04:39.2      9:28/M
    260    Tim Frye                          Fulton  MD            852    51   M      32 50-59             2:04:11.0   2:05:03.9      9:29/M
    261    Juliette Brown                    Gainesville  VA        96    44   F      14 40-49             2:04:12.6   2:04:32.8      9:29/M
    262    Mandy Volk                        Baltimore  MD         703    48   F      15 40-49             2:04:15.9   2:04:52.3      9:29/M
    263    Maiju Lehmijoki-Gardner           Baltimore  MD         375    47   F      16 40-49             2:04:16.8   2:04:52.4      9:29/M
    264    Peter Mulligan                    Baltimore  MD         488    49   M      37 40-49             2:04:23.1   2:04:57.8      9:30/M
    265    Christin Moon                     Westminster  MD       469    25   F      22 20-29             2:04:41.8   2:05:24.5      9:31/M
    266    Elsa Velasquez de Peter           Bethesda  MD          699    43   F      17 40-49             2:04:43.0   2:04:44.9      9:31/M
    267    Sarah De Santis                   Freeland  MD          154    41   F      18 40-49             2:04:52.1   2:05:18.4      9:32/M
    268    Anna Carroll                      Washington  DC        116    24   F      23 20-29             2:04:55.7   2:05:36.6      9:32/M
    269    Kristen Guy                       Baltimore  MD         256         F       5  0- 0             2:04:55.8   2:05:32.5      9:32/M
    270    Robert Reid                       Ellicott City  MD     564    43   M      38 40-49             2:05:09.2   2:05:34.7      9:33/M
    271    Tony Tacka                        Catonsville  MD       835    43   M      39 40-49             2:05:11.4   2:05:34.8      9:33/M
    272    Beth Rivers                       Rockville  MD         574    32   F      48 30-39             2:05:12.9   2:05:38.1      9:33/M
    273    Gary Morgans                      Arlington  VA         476    62   M       5 60-69             2:05:13.3   2:05:57.8      9:34/M
    274    Melissa Morgans                   Arlington  VA         475         F       6  0- 0             2:05:13.6   2:05:58.1      9:34/M
    275    Whitney Alper                     Owings Mills  MD       28    27   F      24 20-29             2:05:18.7   2:06:03.1      9:34/M
    276    Leah Baker                        Laurel  MD             46    35   F      49 30-39             2:05:33.7   2:05:45.1      9:35/M
    277    Amanda Reynolds                   Marriottsville  MD    567    28   F      25 20-29             2:05:33.7   2:05:45.1      9:35/M
    278    Jennifer Coletta                  Columbia  MD          130    33   F      50 30-39             2:05:34.0   2:05:45.0      9:35/M
    279    Devon Milne                       Ellicott City  MD     463    31   F      51 30-39             2:05:34.4   2:05:45.3      9:35/M
    280    Christina Kassop                  Columbia  MD          326    32   F      52 30-39             2:05:34.5   2:05:45.0      9:35/M
    281    James Watson                      Baltimore  MD         717         M       3  0- 0             2:05:36.3   2:05:54.7      9:35/M
    282    Andrew Vineberg                   Sparks  MD            700    41   M      40 40-49             2:05:46.0   2:05:55.4      9:36/M
    283    Jonathan Sachsman                 Baltimore  MD         598    38   M      52 30-39             2:05:46.3   2:06:49.8      9:36/M
    284    Scott McGregor                    Laurel  MD            441    35   M      53 30-39             2:05:47.4   2:06:37.5      9:36/M
    285    Nichelle Ahmaddiya                Drexel Hill  PA        26    44   F      19 40-49             2:06:20.2   2:06:57.3      9:39/M
    286    Jeremy Lyman                      Burtsonville  MD      400    33   M      54 30-39             2:06:34.9   2:07:10.2      9:40/M
    287    Raymond Day                       Baltimore  MD         152    66   M       6 60-69             2:06:42.1   2:07:19.7      9:40/M
    288    Jeff Berger                       Ellicott City  MD      58    37   M      55 30-39             2:06:44.6   2:06:46.5      9:40/M
    289    Stephen Hamilton                  Laurel  MD            259    39   M      56 30-39             2:06:46.0   2:07:22.0      9:41/M
    290    Jill Huey                         Finksburg  MD         295    46   F      20 40-49             2:06:49.6   2:07:06.5      9:41/M
    291    Kimberly Ferguson                 Baltimore  MD         205    32   F      53 30-39             2:06:49.9   2:06:57.5      9:41/M
    292    Jarrod Grimm                      Baltimore  MD         770    37   M      57 30-39             2:06:49.9   2:07:23.9      9:41/M
    293    Emily Lobaugh                     Baltimore  MD         391    27   F      26 20-29             2:06:50.3   2:06:57.5      9:41/M
    294    Tim Milchling                     Middle River  MD      778    21   M      33 20-29             2:06:50.8   2:06:57.6      9:41/M
    295    Kyle Bray                         Annapolis  MD          90    34   M      58 30-39             2:06:50.8   2:06:57.9      9:41/M
    296    A.J. Colkitt                      Severn  MD            131    19   M       3 16-19             2:06:57.5   2:07:24.1      9:41/M
    297    Will Fulgueras                    Severn  MD            224    42   M      41 40-49             2:07:03.6   2:07:35.3      9:42/M
    298    Jennifer Lannon                   Baltimore  MD         366    34   F      54 30-39             2:07:12.2   2:07:44.4      9:43/M
    299    tyquita jackson                   fort meade  MD        813    30   F      55 30-39             2:07:16.8   2:07:52.3      9:43/M
    300    Miles Dillon                      Woodbine  MD          167         M       4  0- 0             2:07:22.8   2:08:05.0      9:43/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Danica Justsen                    Laurel  MD            320    29   F      27 20-29             2:07:36.1   2:08:28.1      9:44/M
    302    Caroline Morris                   Baltimore  MD         477    29   F      28 20-29             2:07:43.1   2:08:19.5      9:45/M
    303    Gabe Sussman                      Parkville  MD         787    29   M      34 20-29             2:07:44.1   2:08:16.9      9:45/M
    304    Hilary Fryer                      Crofton  MD           769    27   F      29 20-29             2:07:49.6   2:08:25.1      9:45/M
    305    Dan Mandeville                    Severna Park  MD      409    25   M      35 20-29             2:07:50.5   2:08:10.8      9:45/M
    306    Da Shi                            Baltimore  MD         635    30   M      59 30-39             2:07:50.5   2:07:57.2      9:45/M
    307    Katie Frampton                    Silver Spring  MD     217    59   F       9 50-59             2:07:51.6   2:08:14.7      9:46/M
    308    Juergen Habner                    Rosedale  MD          771    58   M      33 50-59             2:07:52.5   2:08:37.6      9:46/M
    309    Paul McLane                       Alexandria  VA        443    54   M      34 50-59             2:08:04.6   2:08:39.7      9:47/M
    310    Mike Shepherd                     Stevensville  MD      629    50   M      35 50-59             2:08:05.7   2:08:39.8      9:47/M
    311    Avery Shepherd                    Stevensville  MD      630    50   M      36 50-59             2:08:05.8   2:08:39.7      9:47/M
    312    Shauna Dorsey                     Philadelphia  PA      806    27   F      30 20-29             2:08:09.3   2:08:46.4      9:47/M
    313    Greg Matas                        Glen Burnie  MD       424    42   M      42 40-49             2:08:13.2   2:09:00.6      9:47/M
    314    Robert Gensler                    Hunt Valley  MD       233    57   M      37 50-59             2:08:17.5   2:08:53.1      9:48/M
    315    Norah Langat                      Silver Spring  MD     364    28   F      31 20-29             2:08:20.6   2:08:50.6      9:48/M
    316    Kristin McGregor                  Laurel  MD            440    32   F      56 30-39             2:08:21.8   2:09:14.3      9:48/M
    317    Sadie McClelland                  Ellicott City  MD     432    18   F       3 16-19             2:08:24.0   2:09:02.1      9:48/M
    318    Julie Kaplan                      Fulton  MD            323    43   F      21 40-49             2:08:28.7   2:08:55.0      9:48/M
    319    Jess Hencke                       Elkridge  MD          270    25   F      32 20-29             2:08:36.6   2:09:21.6      9:49/M
    320    Mike Trott                        Joppa  MD             689    61   M       7 60-69             2:08:41.0   2:09:03.4      9:49/M
    321    Tim Ley                           Columbia  MD          383    44   M      43 40-49             2:08:51.5   2:09:21.2      9:50/M
    322    Kathy Blumke                      Glen Burnie  MD        71         F       7  0- 0             2:08:54.6   2:09:28.4      9:50/M
    323    Terri Gunther                     Ellicott City  MD     254    37   F      57 30-39             2:08:56.5   2:09:25.4      9:51/M
    324    Melissa Sanchez                   Doylestown  PA        602         F       8  0- 0             2:09:04.7   2:09:19.5      9:51/M
    325    Adam Rhoads                       Ellicott City  MD     568    26   M      36 20-29             2:09:16.4   2:10:08.2      9:52/M
    326    Ashley Mayfield                   Herculaneium  MO      840    25   F      33 20-29             2:09:29.3   2:09:35.0      9:53/M
    327    Deborah Sarama                    Elkridge  MD          605    43   F      22 40-49             2:09:30.7   2:10:11.4      9:53/M
    328    Erica Jones                       Hanover  MD           309    28   F      34 20-29             2:09:54.0   2:10:19.2      9:55/M
    329    Jane Rossi                        Frostburg  MD         588    49   F      23 40-49             2:10:10.6   2:10:49.9      9:56/M
    330    Nathaniel Carlisle                Glen Arm  MD          115    39   M      60 30-39             2:10:25.6   2:10:52.4      9:57/M
    331    Neetu Gupta                       Columbia  MD          255    39   F      58 30-39             2:10:29.5   2:10:32.7      9:58/M
    332    Melissa Groves                    Phoenix  MD           252    43   F      24 40-49             2:10:29.9   2:11:06.6      9:58/M
    333    Evan Krozy                        Columbia  MD          355    37   M      61 30-39             2:10:33.0   2:10:48.1      9:58/M
    334    Sarah Tokar                       Highland  MD          685    50   F      10 50-59             2:10:40.7   2:11:18.5      9:58/M
    335    Stephani Pease                    North Bethesda  MD    529    24   F      35 20-29             2:10:42.9   2:11:23.6      9:59/M
    336    Shauna McQuade                    Cumberland  MD        448    36   F      59 30-39             2:10:43.5   2:11:22.6      9:59/M
    337    Rashidi Green                     Upper Marlboro  MD    810    30   M      62 30-39             2:10:44.6   2:10:56.9      9:59/M
    338    Lauren Puca                       Rockville  MD         839    30   F      60 30-39             2:10:46.2   2:11:05.8      9:59/M
    339    Selden Morgan                     Lutherville Timoniu   473    43   F      25 40-49             2:10:51.4   2:11:32.0      9:59/M
    340    Kate Maloney                      Columbia  MD          407    32   F      61 30-39             2:11:07.1   2:11:46.8     10:01/M
    341    Megan McElroy                     Baltimore  MD         438    42   F      26 40-49             2:11:07.5   2:11:31.1     10:01/M
    342    Abigail Pulcinella                Towson  MD            554    35   F      62 30-39             2:11:08.6   2:11:47.3     10:01/M
    343    John Sickle                       Abingdon  MD          640    41   M      44 40-49             2:11:10.0   2:11:56.1     10:01/M
    344    James Wannamaker                  Baltimore  MD         713         M       5  0- 0             2:11:14.4   2:11:50.8     10:01/M
    345    Lisa Strzelczyk                   Timonium  MD          665    47   F      27 40-49             2:11:14.6   2:12:07.9     10:01/M
    346    Lisl Wilson                       Owings Mills  MD      733    37   F      63 30-39             2:11:16.9   2:12:08.4     10:01/M
    347    John Blair                        Washington  DC         68         M       6  0- 0             2:11:24.0   2:12:14.3     10:02/M
    348    Kelly Lewis                       Westminster  MD       382    19   F       4 16-19             2:11:25.1   2:12:06.2     10:02/M
    349    Samantha Hernandez                Fort Myer  VA         276    22   F      36 20-29             2:11:37.8   2:11:48.9     10:03/M
    350    Robert Parkinson                  Dundalk  MD           527    31   M      63 30-39             2:11:38.6   2:12:11.7     10:03/M
    351    Lindsay Galbreath                 Woodbine  MD          227    33   F      64 30-39             2:11:44.9   2:11:59.3     10:03/M
    352    Marcy Leonard                     Columbia  MD          376    44   F      28 40-49             2:11:44.9   2:11:59.3     10:03/M
    353    Marvin Boyd                       Burtonsville  MD       86    42   M      45 40-49             2:11:55.0   2:12:05.3     10:04/M
    354    Dana Ostrenga                     Baltimore  MD         888    39   F      65 30-39             2:12:04.5   2:12:48.6     10:05/M
    355    Jay Homa                          Parkton  MD           290    37   M      64 30-39             2:12:09.4   2:12:53.5     10:05/M
    356    Meghan Homa                       Parkton  MD           289    34   F      66 30-39             2:12:09.7   2:12:53.2     10:05/M
    357    Carin Rubin                       Gambrills  MD         592         F       9  0- 0             2:12:18.9   2:13:00.7     10:06/M
    358    Dawn Rudolph                      Columbia  MD          593    44   F      29 40-49             2:12:19.9   2:12:56.7     10:06/M
    359    Kristen Ghaffarian                Fulton  MD            809    30   F      67 30-39             2:12:22.5   2:12:56.4     10:06/M
    360    Fabian Schalkhausser              Frederick  MD         610    44   M      46 40-49             2:12:25.2   2:12:57.7     10:06/M
    361    Kathy Harold                      Kingsville  MD        262    55   F      11 50-59             2:12:25.2   2:13:09.4     10:06/M
    362    Matthew Plummer                   Baltimore  MD         545    26   M      37 20-29             2:12:45.4   2:13:20.8     10:08/M
    363    Michael Brener                    Baltimore  MD          92    27   M      38 20-29             2:12:50.7   2:13:34.2     10:08/M
    364    Katrina Masel                     Towson  MD            421    27   F      37 20-29             2:12:51.2   2:13:04.8     10:08/M
    365    Frank Masel                       Towson  MD            422    27   M      39 20-29             2:12:51.5   2:13:04.9     10:08/M
    366    Kimberlee Thomas                  Ellicott City  MD     873    26   F      38 20-29             2:12:52.3   2:13:48.3     10:09/M
    367    Mike Willoughby                   Elkridge  MD          732    33   M      65 30-39             2:12:54.5   2:12:54.5     10:09/M
    368    Jessica Reinstein                 Baltimore  MD         565    26   F      39 20-29             2:13:03.4   2:13:50.2     10:09/M
    369    Raechelle Norton                  Baltimore  MD         510    35   F      68 30-39             2:13:08.1   2:13:44.7     10:10/M
    370    Nicole Kelly                      New York  NY          330    26   F      40 20-29             2:13:10.8   2:13:58.2     10:10/M
    371    Shannon Bol                       Montgomery Village     77    48   F      30 40-49             2:13:13.6   2:13:55.2     10:10/M
    372    Randy Thames                      Ellicott City  MD     789    48   M      47 40-49             2:13:18.0   2:13:18.0     10:11/M
    373    Jennifer Riordan                  Columbia  MD          572    33   F      69 30-39             2:13:18.8   2:13:29.4     10:11/M
    374    Harry Bosk                        Baltimore  MD          82    62   M       8 60-69             2:13:28.6   2:14:07.8     10:11/M
    375    Alyssa Apolonio                   Arlington  VA          34    25   F      41 20-29             2:13:31.8   2:13:56.1     10:12/M
    376    Sahmra Stevenson                  Greenbelt  MD         857    32   F      70 30-39             2:13:32.2   2:13:44.0     10:12/M
    377    Karen Boss                        Laurel  MD            878    38   F      71 30-39             2:13:37.7   2:14:18.4     10:12/M
    378    Noah Weintraub                    Fulton  MD            721    41   M      48 40-49             2:13:39.1   2:14:10.6     10:12/M
    379    Todd Garrigues                    Fulton  MD            231    42   M      49 40-49             2:13:48.3   2:14:42.0     10:13/M
    380    Shaun Bezak                       Fulton  MD             61    36   M      66 30-39             2:13:48.5   2:14:41.9     10:13/M
    381    Robert Blaine                     Potomac  MD            67    61   M       9 60-69             2:13:59.5   2:14:41.3     10:14/M
    382    Walter Harris                     Burtonsville  MD      264    32   M      67 30-39             2:14:04.5   2:14:09.9     10:14/M
    383    Jeff Thompson                     Elkridge  MD          790    43   M      50 40-49             2:14:10.0   2:14:47.1     10:15/M
    384    Eric Schuster                     Washington  DC        831    24   M      40 20-29             2:14:12.8   2:14:32.2     10:15/M
    385    Will Roberts                      Olney  MD             576    31   M      68 30-39             2:14:16.2   2:14:38.4     10:15/M
    386    Rochelle Bryan                    McLean  VA             97    33   F      72 30-39             2:14:20.3   2:15:00.2     10:15/M
    387    Pallavi Shinde                    Cockeysville  MD      637    37   F      73 30-39             2:14:28.8   2:15:11.8     10:16/M
    388    Marisa Perez-Grose                Towson  MD            533    47   F      31 40-49             2:14:33.9   2:15:13.3     10:16/M
    389    Elizabeth McMahan                 Sykesville  MD        445    45   F      32 40-49             2:14:35.8   2:15:42.9     10:16/M
    390    Lois Lander                       Severn  MD            363    43   F      33 40-49             2:14:39.3   2:15:19.6     10:17/M
    391    Martha Neuenhoff                  Sykesville  MD        502    52   F      12 50-59             2:14:40.5   2:15:47.6     10:17/M
    392    Carrie Bohrer                     Baltimore  MD          75    27   F      42 20-29             2:14:45.4   2:15:22.9     10:17/M
    393    Lori Hatfield                     Elkridge  MD          268    46   F      34 40-49             2:14:47.1   2:15:44.2     10:17/M
    394    Trey Schaefer                     Lutherville  MD       609    57   M      38 50-59             2:14:50.5   2:15:52.4     10:18/M
    395    John Cox                          Baltimore  MD         137    42   M      51 40-49             2:14:50.5   2:15:52.5     10:18/M
    396    Yuhong Shi                        Columbia  MD          634    41   F      35 40-49             2:14:52.3   2:15:30.8     10:18/M
    397    Lei Zong                          Ellicott City  MD     751    47   M      52 40-49             2:14:52.3   2:15:30.7     10:18/M
    398    Eun-Young Lee                     Columbia  MD          372    30   F      74 30-39             2:14:54.7   2:15:56.0     10:18/M
    399    Dana Roque                        Baltimore  MD         585    35   F      75 30-39             2:14:57.7   2:15:27.0     10:18/M
    400    Cara LeConte                      Laurel  MD            370    38   F      76 30-39             2:15:07.8   2:15:53.0     10:19/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Joseph Loranger                   Laurel  MD            393    52   M      39 50-59             2:15:16.0   2:16:29.0     10:20/M
    402    Denise Taylor                     Columbia  MD          843    48   F      36 40-49             2:15:16.4   2:16:07.0     10:20/M
    403    Matthew Everhart                  Woodbine  MD          199    36   M      69 30-39             2:15:26.0   2:16:16.9     10:20/M
    404    Todd Russo                        Catonsville  MD       882    38   M      70 30-39             2:15:49.0   2:16:40.5     10:22/M
    405    Les Pang                          Silver Spring  MD     525    62   M      10 60-69             2:16:04.7   2:16:45.0     10:23/M
    406    Rachel Barrack                    Gaithersburg  MD       50    30   F      77 30-39             2:16:10.8   2:16:31.5     10:24/M
    407    Alan Baer                         Baltimore  MD         758    61   M      11 60-69             2:16:18.1   2:17:07.4     10:24/M
    408    Karen Eames                       Columbia  MD          767    28   F      43 20-29             2:16:21.4   2:16:59.3     10:25/M
    409    Lilas Manning                     Arlington  VA         411    34   F      78 30-39             2:16:26.7   2:16:38.4     10:25/M
    410    Jason Siesko                      Columbia  MD          641    44   M      53 40-49             2:16:27.7   2:17:05.3     10:25/M
    411    Elizabeth Gunn                    Baltimore  MD         253    40   F      37 40-49             2:16:37.9   2:16:50.1     10:26/M
    412    Jeanne Sun                        Burtonsville  MD      670    28   F      44 20-29             2:16:41.1   2:17:06.2     10:26/M
    413    Christina Morris                  Severna Park  MD      478         F      10  0- 0             2:16:57.8   2:17:34.4     10:27/M
    414    Kevin O'Shea                      Ellicott City  MD     893    45   M      54 40-49             2:17:10.0   2:17:49.1     10:28/M
    415    Trayce Diskin                     Silver Spring  MD     171    43   F      38 40-49             2:17:12.8   2:18:04.4     10:28/M
    416    Hope Fribush                      Reisterstown  MD      221    47   F      39 40-49             2:17:20.9   2:18:01.2     10:29/M
    417    Jillian Fribush                   Reisterstown  MD      222    16   F       5 16-19             2:17:21.1   2:18:01.2     10:29/M
    418    Sandra Holt                       Columbia  MD          288    37   F      79 30-39             2:17:23.7   2:18:26.6     10:29/M
    419    Olivia Carroll                    Columbia  MD          117    18   F       6 16-19             2:17:24.9   2:18:03.2     10:29/M
    420    Rick McIlwain                     Columbia  MD          442    45   M      55 40-49             2:17:34.2   2:18:18.7     10:30/M
    421    Christine Frost                   Herkimer  NY          223    60   F       1 60-69             2:17:36.5   2:18:15.4     10:30/M
    422    Katie Perry                       Ellicott City  MD     535    30   F      80 30-39             2:17:37.5   2:18:19.8     10:30/M
    423    Mark Kosewicz                     Lexington Park  MD    349    55   M      40 50-59             2:17:47.3   2:18:28.4     10:31/M
    424    Nirav Shah                        Elkridge  MD          628    39   M      71 30-39             2:17:53.4   2:18:36.5     10:32/M
    425    Nicole Antoine                    Ashton  MD             33    49   F      40 40-49             2:18:11.8   2:19:05.3     10:33/M
    426    Angelica Lilly                    Ellicott City  MD     387    46   F      41 40-49             2:18:32.1   2:19:13.6     10:35/M
    427    Debbie Lavine                     Clarksville  MD       369    47   F      42 40-49             2:18:40.1   2:19:23.9     10:35/M
    428    Noel Mutchler                     Brentwood  MD         495    30   F      81 30-39             2:18:41.0   2:19:23.3     10:35/M
    429    Paul Braun                        Silver Spring  MD      89    45   M      56 40-49             2:18:41.4   2:19:35.6     10:35/M
    430    Dinah Pyles                       Baltimore  MD         555    31   F      82 30-39             2:18:54.7   2:20:01.2     10:36/M
    431    Daniel Trupia                     Baltimore  MD         690    42   M      57 40-49             2:18:57.6   2:19:59.8     10:36/M
    432    Katie Blair                       Baltimore  MD          66    31   F      83 30-39             2:19:05.7   2:19:33.4     10:37/M
    433    Clarissa Staggs                   Columbia  MD          656    42   F      43 40-49             2:19:14.5   2:20:02.2     10:38/M
    434    Gretchen Tome                     Baltimore  MD         687    38   F      84 30-39             2:19:15.1   2:19:42.5     10:38/M
    435    Chris Kim                         Boyds  MD             335    33   F      85 30-39             2:19:17.4   2:19:36.5     10:38/M
    436    Jill Schindler                    Baltimore  MD         612    44   F      44 40-49             2:19:22.7   2:20:17.0     10:38/M
    437    Louis Perkins                     Baltimore  MD         534    58   M      41 50-59             2:19:24.4   2:20:11.0     10:38/M
    438    Jennifer Weeks                    Baltimore  MD         720    49   F      45 40-49             2:19:24.5   2:20:11.5     10:38/M
    439    Renee Farnham                     Severna Park  MD      200    50   F      13 50-59             2:19:40.6   2:19:59.1     10:40/M
    440    Ashley Fennig                     Columbia  MD          203    29   F      45 20-29             2:19:40.8   2:19:57.7     10:40/M
    441    Jessica Gilbert                   New Market  MD        236    40   F      46 40-49             2:19:48.7   2:20:32.1     10:40/M
    442    Christina Chapman                 Upper Marlboro  MD    763    39   F      86 30-39             2:19:50.9   2:20:05.7     10:40/M
    443    Katherine Lipka                   Baltimore  MD         389    38   F      87 30-39             2:19:53.2   2:20:41.3     10:41/M
    444    Katie Scott                       Baltimore  MD         618    31   F      88 30-39             2:19:58.9   2:20:34.8     10:41/M
    445    Chanthima Onmongcol               Burtonsville  MD      780    42   F      47 40-49             2:20:17.2   2:20:52.0     10:43/M
    446    Angela deLeon                     Columbia  MD          159    43   F      48 40-49             2:20:20.1   2:21:14.5     10:43/M
    447    Chrissy Wike                      Siilver Spring  MD    730    35   F      89 30-39             2:20:26.9   2:21:07.1     10:43/M
    448    Holly Knipp                       Baltimore  MD         343    39   F      90 30-39             2:20:49.2   2:21:16.3     10:45/M
    449    Jennifer Atanda                   Olney  MD              40    45   F      49 40-49             2:20:53.2   2:21:16.8     10:45/M
    450    Natasha Ferus                     Laurel  MD            207    29   F      46 20-29             2:20:53.3   2:21:48.0     10:45/M
    451    David Frank                       Brookeville  MD       220    54   M      42 50-59             2:21:06.5   2:21:59.8     10:46/M
    452    Irene Thompson                    Baltimore  MD         682    36   F      91 30-39             2:21:09.1   2:21:51.7     10:46/M
    453    Dharmesh Shah                     Clarksville  MD       627    43   M      58 40-49             2:21:15.0   2:21:41.3     10:47/M
    454    Jack Gilligan                     Bethesda  MD          237    23   M      41 20-29             2:21:15.2   2:21:43.5     10:47/M
    455    Meisha Grimes                     Owings Mills  MD      249    39   F      92 30-39             2:21:28.3   2:22:34.3     10:48/M
    456    Madeline Kuehn                    Baltimore  MD         358    28   F      47 20-29             2:21:33.5   2:21:56.1     10:48/M
    457    Athina Moustakis                  Baltimore  MD         481    26   F      48 20-29             2:21:33.7   2:21:56.0     10:48/M
    458    Marijke McMillan                  Columbia  MD          446    49   F      50 40-49             2:21:47.9   2:22:26.6     10:49/M
    459    Helen Netherton                   Columbia  MD          499    46   F      51 40-49             2:21:48.1   2:22:27.0     10:49/M
    460    Todd Johnson                      Columbia  MD          870    50   M      43 50-59             2:21:52.4   2:22:47.7     10:50/M
    461    Lindsey Davis                     Odenton  MD           150    37   F      93 30-39             2:21:56.5   2:22:36.1     10:50/M
    462    Kathleen Banerjee                 Baltimore  MD          48    43   F      52 40-49             2:22:06.6   2:22:57.0     10:51/M
    463    Colleen Kelly                     Columbia  MD          331    30   F      94 30-39             2:22:07.1   2:22:20.4     10:51/M
    464    Fatmata Timbo                     Columbia  MD          861    24   F      49 20-29             2:22:14.9   2:22:41.2     10:51/M
    465    David Portnoy                     Baltimore  MD         550    43   M      59 40-49             2:22:17.5   2:23:04.0     10:52/M
    466    Heather Harris                    Baltimore  MD         263    44   F      53 40-49             2:22:18.0   2:23:04.5     10:52/M
    467    Lori Ruff                         Crownsville  MD       784    59   F      14 50-59             2:22:25.8   2:22:44.4     10:52/M
    468    Karen Eder                        Bel Air  MD           188    31   F      95 30-39             2:22:29.7   2:23:16.8     10:53/M
    469    Zhen Zhang                        Clarksville  MD       747    42   M      60 40-49             2:22:48.5   2:23:12.4     10:54/M
    470    Rene Alonso                       Savage  MD            800    50   F      15 50-59             2:22:54.4   2:23:50.7     10:55/M
    471    Glenn Scimonelli                  Columbia  MD          616    64   M      12 60-69             2:23:07.8   2:23:17.5     10:55/M
    472    Thomas Yost                       Clarksville  MD       745    53   M      44 50-59             2:23:16.8   2:24:33.7     10:56/M
    473    Sheila Rohe                       Clarksville  MD       584    41   F      54 40-49             2:23:17.9   2:24:34.1     10:56/M
    474    Chris Harrell                     Germantown  MD        772    53   M      45 50-59             2:23:19.6   2:24:07.7     10:56/M
    475    Kelly Seifert                     Perry Hall  MD        620    35   F      96 30-39             2:23:23.9   2:24:21.5     10:57/M
    476    Chelsey Neubauer                  Baltimore  MD         501    41   F      55 40-49             2:23:24.1   2:24:05.9     10:57/M
    477    Kim Geary                         Rockville  MD         232    46   F      56 40-49             2:23:27.8   2:23:51.5     10:57/M
    478    Michael Murphy                    Falls Church  VA      491    27   M      42 20-29             2:23:35.0   2:24:33.2     10:58/M
    479    Maidstone Mulenga                 Fulton  MD            482    50   M      46 50-59             2:23:38.5   2:24:22.6     10:58/M
    480    Melissa Muth                      Baltimore  MD         496    23   F      50 20-29             2:23:40.9   2:24:26.1     10:58/M
    481    Dannielle Midkiff                 Owings Mills  MD      460    39   F      97 30-39             2:23:41.3   2:24:17.7     10:58/M
    482    Lynne Klingelhofer                Hampstead  MD         341    52   F      16 50-59             2:23:42.0   2:24:18.1     10:58/M
    483    Stacey Stein                      Ellicott City  MD     833    52   F      17 50-59             2:23:42.1   2:24:18.3     10:58/M
    484    Stacey Belsky                     Clarksville  MD        57    50   F      18 50-59             2:23:43.5   2:24:24.9     10:58/M
    485    Debra Saltz                       Ellicott City  MD     600    47   F      57 40-49             2:23:44.3   2:24:25.6     10:58/M
    486    Amanda Swietlik                   Abingdon  MD          793    27   F      51 20-29             2:23:47.1   2:24:41.0     10:59/M
    487    Katie Howard                      Gaithersburg  MD      294    31   F      98 30-39             2:24:05.6   2:24:46.6     11:00/M
    488    Wendy Min                         Ellicott City  MD     465    27   F      52 20-29             2:24:08.5   2:24:27.7     11:00/M
    489    Kerrie Widell                     Brooklyn  MI          729    26   F      53 20-29             2:24:11.7   2:24:59.3     11:00/M
    490    Christopher Bryant                Laurel  MD             99    53   M      47 50-59             2:24:20.7   2:25:17.2     11:01/M
    491    Gregory Stokes                    Laurel  MD            663    37   M      72 30-39             2:24:44.6   2:25:01.1     11:03/M
    492    Rachel Jordan                     Glen Burnie  MD       314    26   F      54 20-29             2:25:10.5   2:25:58.6     11:05/M
    493    Anne Bonney                       New York  NY           80    41   F      58 40-49             2:25:18.7   2:26:30.2     11:05/M
    494    Shana Gritsavage                  Baltimore  MD         250    39   F      99 30-39             2:25:19.3   2:26:30.4     11:06/M
    495    Melinda Mente                     Baltimore  MD         455    39   F     100 30-39             2:25:40.9   2:26:18.4     11:07/M
    496    Adrienne Jones                    Fulton  MD            310    33   F     101 30-39             2:25:43.5   2:26:46.0     11:07/M
    497    William Bennett                   Timonium  MD          759    65   M      13 60-69             2:25:48.1   2:26:16.0     11:08/M
    498    Latrill Bryant-Bass               Baltimore  MD         761    46   F      59 40-49             2:25:58.4   2:27:04.8     11:09/M
    499    Lynn Ho                           Burtonsville  MD      283    42   F      60 40-49             2:26:03.1   2:27:02.0     11:09/M
    500    Phil Magno                        Gaithersburg  MD      403    56   M      48 50-59             2:26:12.7   2:27:01.0     11:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Jamie Jung                        Ellicott City  MD     318    47   F      61 40-49             2:26:23.5   2:27:04.4     11:10/M
    502    Meredith Gray                     Bowie  MD             245    35   F     102 30-39             2:26:36.5   2:27:17.2     11:11/M
    503    Georgene Dvorak                   Essex  MD             185    49   F      62 40-49             2:26:41.1   2:27:14.1     11:12/M
    504    Amy Sobhani                       Highland  MD          832    41   F      63 40-49             2:27:01.4   2:27:57.0     11:13/M
    505    Alyssa Cotler                     Highland  MD          135    43   F      64 40-49             2:27:01.8   2:27:56.6     11:13/M
    506    Kathy Chum                        Lutherville  MD       126    34   F     103 30-39             2:27:11.8   2:27:34.9     11:14/M
    507    Michelle Spencer                  Owings Mills  MD      653    40   F      65 40-49             2:27:14.4   2:28:02.5     11:14/M
    508    Ellen Luther                      Astoria  NY           398    28   F      55 20-29             2:27:15.3   2:28:02.3     11:14/M
    509    Jeffrey Grossi                    Phoenix  MD           251    40   M      61 40-49             2:27:17.9   2:27:56.2     11:15/M
    510    Diona Chan                        Elkridge  MD          120    29   F      56 20-29             2:27:17.9   2:27:50.3     11:15/M
    511    Alisha Martin                     Aberdeen  MD          886    25   F      57 20-29             2:27:31.0   2:27:36.1     11:16/M
    512    Deanna Arcuri                     Arlington  VA          37    22   F      58 20-29             2:27:33.3   2:28:32.1     11:16/M
    513    Thomas Mulinazzi                  Columbia  MD          484    46   M      62 40-49             2:27:51.6   2:28:55.0     11:17/M
    514    Phyllis Rich                      Clarksville  MD       570    51   F      19 50-59             2:27:55.8   2:28:52.7     11:17/M
    515    Maggie Malm                       Fulton  MD            406    35   F     104 30-39             2:28:16.6   2:28:57.3     11:19/M
    516    Keith Petrillo                    Highland  MD          855    29   M      43 20-29             2:28:21.8   2:29:13.9     11:19/M
    517    Kimberly Brown                    Owings Mills  MD       95    40   F      66 40-49             2:28:34.6   2:29:39.9     11:20/M
    518    Melissa McArthur                  Edgewater  MD         777    45   F      67 40-49             2:28:50.3   2:29:50.9     11:22/M
    519    Terri Scadron                     Silver Spring  MD     607    52   F      20 50-59             2:28:54.9   2:29:42.6     11:22/M
    520    Tina Kieu                         Garden Grove  CA      334    21   F      59 20-29             2:29:07.2   2:29:22.7     11:23/M
    521    Kelly Marshall                    Towson  MD            820    36   F     105 30-39             2:29:09.0   2:30:06.7     11:23/M
    522    Alyssa Mitchell                   ellicott city  MD     779    44   F      68 40-49             2:29:38.5   2:30:34.6     11:25/M
    523    Leah De Freitas                   Bel Air  MD           153    40   F      69 40-49             2:29:42.9   2:30:28.8     11:26/M
    524    Kevin Callaghan                   Ellicott City  MD     111    45   M      63 40-49             2:29:51.8   2:30:46.5     11:26/M
    525    Beth McFeely                      Severna Park  MD      439    53   F      21 50-59             2:29:52.3   2:30:11.1     11:26/M
    526    Zoe Kresie                        Laurel  MD            353    21   F      60 20-29             2:29:52.4   2:30:30.6     11:26/M
    527    Robert Turner                     Marriottsville  MD    692    57   M      49 50-59             2:29:53.1   2:30:51.5     11:26/M
    528    Allysha Lorber                    Baltimore  MD         394    41   F      70 40-49             2:29:53.7   2:30:51.7     11:26/M
    529    Adaeze Okorie                     Pasadena  MD          516    40   F      71 40-49             2:30:05.5   2:30:32.5     11:27/M
    530    Karly Epp                         Baltimore  MD         192    26   F      61 20-29             2:30:13.5   2:30:37.7     11:28/M
    531    John Kueffner                     Columbia  MD          357    35   M      73 30-39             2:30:17.8   2:31:28.2     11:28/M
    532    Diane Johnston                    Ellicott City  MD     307    47   F      72 40-49             2:30:19.8   2:31:19.7     11:28/M
    533    Josette Selover                   Cape May Court Hse    622         F      11  0- 0             2:30:21.4   2:31:26.8     11:29/M
    534    Reuben Monmouth                   Clinton  MD           824    37   M      74 30-39             2:30:27.6   2:31:25.8     11:29/M
    535    Jeanne Sweeney                    Belcamp  MD           673    47   F      73 40-49             2:30:40.1   2:31:49.0     11:30/M
    536    Erica Wells                       Kingsville  MD        722    39   F     106 30-39             2:30:41.1   2:31:44.9     11:30/M
    537    Christopher Leverenz              Baltimore  MD         378    35   M      75 30-39             2:30:42.2   2:31:45.9     11:30/M
    538    Meghna Lipcon                     Laurel  MD            388    36   F     107 30-39             2:30:43.4   2:31:08.3     11:30/M
    539    Mary Phelps                       Laurel  MD            538    38   F     108 30-39             2:30:44.5   2:31:08.7     11:30/M
    540    Katye Jorgensen                   Timoniumd  MD         315    26   F      62 20-29             2:31:10.2   2:31:43.1     11:32/M
    541    Jo Powell                         Monkton  MD           552    33   F     109 30-39             2:31:21.2   2:31:42.0     11:33/M
    542    Amy Hollin                        Monkton  MD           287    40   F      74 40-49             2:31:21.5   2:31:41.6     11:33/M
    543    Jessica Maher                     Lutherville  MD       404    35   F     110 30-39             2:31:21.7   2:31:41.9     11:33/M
    544    Jill Lewis                        Joppa  MD             381    36   F     111 30-39             2:31:21.8   2:31:41.6     11:33/M
    545    Carol Rowan                       Columbia  MD          590    48   F      75 40-49             2:31:31.3   2:32:22.9     11:34/M
    546    Mark Thomas                       Annapolis  MD         892    42   M      64 40-49             2:31:33.2   2:31:51.0     11:34/M
    547    Javier Muniz                      Clarksville  MD       489    40   M      65 40-49             2:31:40.3   2:32:12.8     11:35/M
    548    Selina Meiners                    Hanover  MD           821    31   F     112 30-39             2:31:57.8   2:32:52.7     11:36/M
    549    Jonathan Rojas                    Fulton  MD            864    24   M      44 20-29             2:31:57.9   2:33:00.2     11:36/M
    550    Tiffani Tyer                      Ellicott City  MD     693    42   F      76 40-49             2:31:59.8   2:32:52.6     11:36/M
    551    Lawana Gibson                     Owings Mills  MD      235    44   F      77 40-49             2:32:00.5   2:33:05.3     11:36/M
    552    Chet Coates                       Silver Spring  MD     879    75   M       1 70-99             2:32:13.1   2:33:11.0     11:37/M
    553    Maeve Kokolus                     Milton  DE            774    38   F     113 30-39             2:32:19.7   2:33:10.5     11:38/M
    554    Kristen Evangelista               Columbia  MD          197    38   F     114 30-39             2:32:25.1   2:33:17.3     11:38/M
    555    Karen Stevenson                   Lutherville Timoniu   794    49   F      78 40-49             2:32:29.9   2:33:25.3     11:38/M
    556    Thomas Clark                      Bethesda  MD          891    66   M      14 60-69             2:32:52.0   2:33:53.1     11:40/M
    557    Taylor White                      Bethesda  MD          725    21   F      63 20-29             2:33:01.7   2:33:31.8     11:41/M
    558    Amanda Sherry                     Ellicott City  MD     631    20   F      64 20-29             2:33:12.8   2:34:11.1     11:42/M
    559    Eric Whitehurst                   Columbia  MD          726    50   M      50 50-59             2:33:16.9   2:33:52.1     11:42/M
    560    Prarthana Ravishankar             Baltimore  MD         782    23   F      65 20-29             2:33:17.6   2:34:03.1     11:42/M
    561    Anissa Brown                      Randallstown  MD       94    37   F     115 30-39             2:33:36.7   2:34:42.4     11:44/M
    562    Vacarro Williams                  Baltimore  MD         798    39   F     116 30-39             2:33:40.7   2:34:40.5     11:44/M
    563    Juhyun Kim                        Baltimore  MD         337    36   M      76 30-39             2:33:45.6   2:34:18.7     11:44/M
    564    Richard Steinmetz                 Waldorf  MD           661    40   M      66 40-49             2:33:48.2   2:34:36.7     11:44/M
    565    Susan Keller                      College Park  MD      329    60   F       2 60-69             2:34:07.7   2:34:54.6     11:46/M
    566    Ivan Lutwin                       Baltimore  MD         775    40   M      67 40-49             2:34:13.3   2:35:01.5     11:46/M
    567    Mel Quecan                        Columbia  MD          557    75   M       2 70-99             2:34:18.9   2:34:38.1     11:47/M
    568    Rebecca Clemson                   baltimore  MD         796    33   F     117 30-39             2:34:19.4   2:35:13.4     11:47/M
    569    Katherine Essel                   Phoenix  MD           194    23   F      66 20-29             2:34:30.7   2:35:29.6     11:48/M
    570    Joseph Robinson                   Columbia  MD          866    29   M      45 20-29             2:34:32.6   2:35:28.6     11:48/M
    571    Alicia Stanley                    Clarksville  MD       658    23   F      67 20-29             2:34:41.4   2:35:37.2     11:48/M
    572    Kola Ajisekola                    Silver Spring  MD      27    58   M      51 50-59             2:34:43.1   2:35:24.1     11:49/M
    573    Rick Henry                        Silver Spring  MD     273    36   M      77 30-39             2:34:48.3   2:35:50.3     11:49/M
    574    Robert Burnett                    Columbia  MD          105    69   M      15 60-69             2:35:04.7   2:36:11.9     11:50/M
    575    Sheila Mongeon                    Laurel  MD            823    49   F      79 40-49             2:35:16.5   2:36:14.3     11:51/M
    576    Karen Rogers                      Clifton  VA           582    46   F      80 40-49             2:35:27.8   2:36:22.4     11:52/M
    577    Shannon Palmer                    Ellicott City  MD     524         F      12  0- 0             2:35:35.7   2:36:18.6     11:53/M
    578    Brandon Jenkins                   Baltiore  MD          300    31   M      78 30-39             2:35:47.3   2:36:02.4     11:54/M
    579    Nicole Poore                      Baltimore  MD         548    29   F      68 20-29             2:36:07.6   2:36:55.5     11:55/M
    580    Zhengyi Qin                       Clarksville  MD       556    33   F     118 30-39             2:36:09.6   2:36:17.9     11:55/M
    581    Chris Nichols                     Mount Rainier  MD     503    55   F      22 50-59             2:36:14.0   2:36:57.5     11:56/M
    582    Richard Neill                     Narberth  PA          498    54   M      52 50-59             2:36:20.2   2:36:47.5     11:56/M
    583    Mary Carol Lidinsky               Towson  MD            386    62   F       3 60-69             2:36:20.6   2:37:30.8     11:56/M
    584    Michael DiNovi                    Baltimore  MD         169    59   M      53 50-59             2:36:20.7   2:36:47.5     11:56/M
    585    Traci Levine                      Sterling  VA          380    42   F      81 40-49             2:36:35.3   2:37:20.2     11:57/M
    586    Rachel Rosenblatt                 Pikesville  MD        586    45   F      82 40-49             2:36:41.8   2:37:41.0     11:58/M
    587    Winsome Eu                        Columbia  MD          196    45   F      83 40-49             2:37:06.4   2:38:18.0     12:00/M
    588    Sharlene Deskins                  Seabrook  MD          765    51   F      23 50-59             2:37:14.0   2:38:03.0     12:00/M
    589    Pamela Kohlenstein                Sparks  MD            345    42   F      84 40-49             2:37:34.2   2:38:20.3     12:02/M
    590    Jacob Watson                      Fallston  MD          718    35   M      79 30-39             2:37:34.2   2:38:30.5     12:02/M
    591    Susan Watson                      Fallston  MD          716    34   F     119 30-39             2:37:34.8   2:38:30.5     12:02/M
    592    Kari Krause Boring                Pasadena  MD          352    40   F      85 40-49             2:37:42.7   2:38:42.3     12:02/M
    593    Jessica Alper                     Owings Mills  MD      877    31   F     120 30-39             2:37:44.8   2:38:29.2     12:02/M
    594    Rebecca Henry                     Columbia  MD          272    41   F      86 40-49             2:38:11.1   2:39:02.2     12:05/M
    595    Marion Mont                       Baltimore  MD         467    53   F      24 50-59             2:38:14.7   2:39:25.9     12:05/M
    596    Sallie Sweeney                    Towson  MD            674    43   F      87 40-49             2:38:17.4   2:39:26.6     12:05/M
    597    Marie Lamothe                     Silver Spring  MD     361    31   F     121 30-39             2:38:21.1   2:39:16.5     12:05/M
    598    Katherine Korompis                Columbia  MD          815    36   F     122 30-39             2:38:30.8   2:39:28.8     12:06/M
    599    Tahlea McNeil                     Baltimore  MD         447    43   F      88 40-49             2:38:44.8   2:39:45.2     12:07/M
    600    Trina Thames                      Ellicott City  MD     788    49   F      89 40-49             2:39:02.8   2:40:02.6     12:08/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Amber Gray                        Upper Marlboro  MD    243    25   F      69 20-29             2:39:20.4   2:40:27.8     12:10/M
    602    John Swanson                      Fulton  MD            890         M       7  0- 0             2:39:22.5   2:40:14.8     12:10/M
    603    Laurie Harrison                   Baltimore  MD         265    53   F      25 50-59             2:39:28.4   2:40:41.7     12:10/M
    604    Lauren Vann                       Silver Spring  MD     836    33   F     123 30-39             2:39:38.7   2:39:44.2     12:11/M
    605    Marivic Lontoc                    Perry hall  MD        816    36   F     124 30-39             2:39:39.4   2:40:07.7     12:11/M
    606    Tatiana Abbundi                   Olney  MD              21    39   F     125 30-39             2:39:49.9   2:40:43.1     12:12/M
    607    Kurt Hoffman                      Baltimore  MD         285    44   M      68 40-49             2:39:50.1   2:40:51.6     12:12/M
    608    Esther Ousborne                   Reisterstown  MD      523    50   F      26 50-59             2:39:50.8   2:40:51.8     12:12/M
    609    J.M. Kitner                       Baltimore  MD         340    30   F     126 30-39             2:39:54.6   2:41:02.9     12:12/M
    610    Bob Hilson                        Baltimore  MD         281    56   M      54 50-59             2:39:54.7   2:41:02.5     12:12/M
    611    Tracey Dehm                       Columbia  MD          157    46   F      90 40-49             2:40:27.1   2:41:34.3     12:15/M
    612    Martin Edelman                    Reisterstown  MD      187    56   M      55 50-59             2:40:27.4   2:41:17.4     12:15/M
    613    Jenny Schmit                      Clarksville  MD       613    22   F      70 20-29             2:40:34.9   2:41:31.5     12:15/M
    614    Misty Boatman                     Baltimore  MD          73    39   F     127 30-39             2:40:54.3   2:41:54.1     12:17/M
    615    Stephanie Vaughn                  Catonsville  MD       696         F      13  0- 0             2:41:11.3   2:42:12.1     12:18/M
    616    Bernard Marchive                  Washington  DC        414    60   M      16 60-69             2:41:42.1   2:41:57.8     12:21/M
    617    Andrew Greenwood                  Parkton  MD           248    30   M      80 30-39             2:42:47.4   2:43:52.8     12:26/M
    618    Keri Jacob                        Silver Spring  MD     792    54   F      27 50-59             2:42:55.9   2:43:45.5     12:26/M
    619    Aileen Musselman                  West Friendship  MD   493    45   F      91 40-49             2:43:19.6   2:44:24.2     12:28/M
    620    Kaitlin Worzalla                  Baltimore  MD         740    24   F      71 20-29             2:43:26.6   2:44:35.7     12:29/M
    621    Marisol Iniguez                   Bethesda  MD          853    22   F      72 20-29             2:43:50.0   2:44:20.1     12:30/M
    622    John Wheatland                    Columbia  MD          723    66   M      17 60-69             2:45:09.1   2:46:06.8     12:36/M
    623    Mutoni Karasanyi                  Silver Spring  MD     325    32   M      81 30-39             2:45:09.2   2:46:15.2     12:36/M
    624    Jeanine Pennington                Baltimore  MD         531    39   F     128 30-39             2:45:34.7   2:46:47.2     12:38/M
    625    BreeAnne Chadwick                 Ellicott City  MD     119    40   F      92 40-49             2:45:42.8   2:46:52.7     12:39/M
    626    Lori Ostendarp                    Baltimore  MD         522    52   F      28 50-59             2:45:54.0   2:47:05.1     12:40/M
    627    Livingstone Semitala              Edgewood  MD          623    34   M      82 30-39             2:46:11.5   2:47:17.9     12:41/M
    628    Safari Charles                    Owings Mills  MD      791    38   F     129 30-39             2:46:21.2   2:47:25.8     12:42/M
    629    Dennis Kateena                    Silver Spring  MD     875    31   M      83 30-39             2:46:24.7   2:47:31.0     12:42/M
    630    Rita Chaundy                      Eldersburg  MD        124    54   F      29 50-59             2:47:25.6   2:48:28.3     12:47/M
    631    John Schmit                       Clarksville  MD       614         M       8  0- 0             2:47:30.3   2:48:27.7     12:47/M
    632    Amanda Whitchard                  Annapolis  MD         885    29   F      73 20-29             2:47:44.5   2:48:37.7     12:48/M
    633    Marie Vazquez                     Columbia  MD          697    38   F     130 30-39             2:47:45.2   2:47:50.2     12:48/M
    634    Sergio Vasquez                    Columbia  MD          694    38   M      84 30-39             2:47:46.7   2:47:52.0     12:48/M
    635    Aleah Zinalabedini                Ellicott City  MD     750    33   F     131 30-39             2:48:11.7   2:48:17.0     12:50/M
    636    Gabriel Vazquez                   Coulmbia  MD          698     8   M       1  1-15             2:48:33.3   2:48:33.3     12:52/M
    637    Linda Ann Johnson                 Severn  MD            303    52   F      30 50-59             2:48:40.0   2:49:49.8     12:53/M
    638    Maria Jones                       Odenton  MD           312    42   F      93 40-49             2:49:01.8   2:50:10.1     12:54/M
    639    Richard Kulawiec                  Sparks  MD             22    57   M      56 50-59             2:49:14.0   2:50:18.3     12:55/M
    640    Timothy Nohe                      Catonsville  MD       508    61   M      18 60-69             2:49:19.2   2:50:22.2     12:55/M
    641    Sue Holle                         Ellicott City  MD     286    50   F      31 50-59             2:50:02.4   2:51:03.0     12:59/M
    642    Lakshmi Baddela                   Abingdon  MD          757    52   F      32 50-59             2:51:01.9   2:51:59.4     13:03/M
    643    Michelle Lamoureux                Cockeysville  MD      362    39   F     132 30-39             2:51:31.9   2:52:13.6     13:06/M
    644    Rebecca Farrier                   Ellicott City  MD     201    30   F     133 30-39             2:51:39.5   2:52:52.5     13:06/M
    645    Dana Gorelik                      Columbia  MD          241    36   F     134 30-39             2:51:39.6   2:52:52.6     13:06/M
    646    Ken Jester                        Hanover  MD           301    56   M      57 50-59             2:51:51.8   2:52:51.3     13:07/M
    647    Sarah Dietz                       Joppa  MD             163    30   F     135 30-39             2:53:18.1   2:54:32.0     13:14/M
    648    Nancy McVicker                    Columbia  MD          449    48   F      94 40-49             2:56:08.3   2:56:15.8     13:27/M
    649    Beth McDonald                     Ellicott City  MD     435    47   F      95 40-49             2:56:08.3   2:56:16.0     13:27/M
    650    Leca Duke                         Severn  MD            182    52   F      33 50-59             2:56:39.6   2:57:48.2     13:29/M
    651    Brittany Nicholson                Pasadena  MD          505    25   F      74 20-29             2:56:41.0   2:57:49.0     13:29/M
    652    Amanda Nicholson                  Odenton  MD           504    27   F      75 20-29             2:56:41.4   2:57:49.6     13:29/M
    653    Stacy Sauerhoff                   Mount Airy  MD        606         F      14  0- 0             2:57:20.6   2:58:30.8     13:32/M
    654    Daniel Broh-Kahn                  Phoenix  MD            93         M       9  0- 0             2:58:50.7   2:59:33.2     13:39/M
    655    Amy Malla                         Sykesville  MD        405    55   F      34 50-59             2:58:55.6   3:00:07.9     13:39/M
    656    Laurenti Lontoc                   Perry hall  MD        817    37   M      85 30-39             2:58:56.8   2:59:25.0     13:40/M
    657    Christine Smith                   Owings Mills  MD      646    43   F      96 40-49             2:59:04.4   3:00:16.6     13:40/M
    658    Eugene Meyer                      Owings Mills  MD      458    66   M      19 60-69             2:59:19.7   3:00:11.6     13:41/M
    659    Barry Goldmeier                   Rockville  MD         239         M      10  0- 0             2:59:53.3   3:01:15.7     13:44/M
    660    Maria Baer                        Baltimore  MD          45    63   F       4 60-69             3:00:45.3   3:01:34.5     13:48/M
    661    Keith Carey                       Owings Mills  MD      114    43   M      69 40-49             3:01:07.6   3:02:00.6     13:50/M
    662    Mark Romine                       Middle River  MD      871    36   M      86 30-39             3:02:08.9   3:02:08.9     13:54/M
    663    Nikki Adetoro                     Ellicott City  MD      25    43   F      97 40-49             3:02:33.4   3:03:49.2     13:56/M
    664    Karen Suter                       Columbia  MD          671    48   F      98 40-49             3:03:32.1   3:04:42.4     14:01/M
    665    Ken Sturek                        Ellicott City  MD     668    41   M      70 40-49             3:04:11.9   3:05:01.8     14:04/M
    666    Hillary Flowers                   Elkridge  MD          210    23   F      76 20-29             3:04:47.0   3:05:58.4     14:06/M
    667    Lisa Chassereau                   Baltimore  MD         804    42   F      99 40-49             3:05:55.6   3:07:08.1     14:12/M
    668    Alisia Moore                      Baltimore  MD         470    46   F     100 40-49             3:05:56.1   3:07:08.0     14:12/M
    669    Tammy Palmore                     Baltimore  MD         799    47   F     101 40-49             3:05:56.2   3:07:08.0     14:12/M
    670    Joseph DeMattos                   Baltimore  MD         160    55   M      58 50-59             3:05:59.5   3:06:59.0     14:12/M
    671    Robin Zimmerman                   Upperco  MD           748    49   F     102 40-49             3:06:00.1   3:06:58.8     14:12/M
    672    Daphne Cheeks                     Baltimore  MD         764    40   F     103 40-49             3:06:54.4   3:08:01.0     14:16/M
    673    Lauren Wickline                   Laurel  MD            863    36   F     136 30-39             3:06:59.1   3:07:51.5     14:16/M
    674    Yvonne Moore                      Germantown  TN        471    61   F       5 60-69             3:07:16.7   3:08:26.0     14:18/M
    675    Beverly Marantal                  Elkridge  MD          412    39   F     137 30-39             3:09:07.1   3:10:07.9     14:26/M
    676    Pam Trainor                       Baltimore  MD         688    52   F      35 50-59             3:09:29.6   3:10:41.0     14:28/M
    677    Moriel Kaplan                     Chicago  IL           322    35   F     138 30-39             3:10:29.3   3:10:55.0     14:32/M
    678    Steven Rogers                     Columbia  MD          583    53   M      59 50-59             3:10:33.3   3:11:46.8     14:33/M
    679    Cherie Duvall Jones               Fulton  MD            184    34   F     139 30-39             3:10:38.5   3:11:47.7     14:33/M
    680    Stephanie Hitchcock               Baltimore  MD         282    22   F      77 20-29             3:10:49.2   3:11:47.6     14:34/M
    681    Greg Matelurich                   Columbia  MD          841    39   M      87 30-39             3:12:28.8   3:13:32.9     14:42/M
    682    Amy Miller                        Fulton  MD            845    42   F     104 40-49             3:12:29.2   3:13:33.2     14:42/M
    683    Prem Tetreault                    Baltimore  MD         678    61   F       6 60-69             3:15:48.5   3:16:55.9     14:57/M
    684    Nikia Thomas                      Owings Mills  MD      680    37   F     140 30-39             3:16:21.5   3:17:27.1     14:59/M
    685    Bryan Knabe                       Nottingham  MD        342    47   M      71 40-49             3:16:30.3   3:17:30.5     15:00/M
    686    Jennifer Butcher                  Lutherville  MD       108    47   F     105 40-49             3:16:30.4   3:17:30.6     15:00/M
    687    Susan Bollinger                   Reisterstown  MD       78    52   F      36 50-59             3:16:32.4   3:17:31.3     15:00/M
    688    Amber Atkins                      Owings Mills  MD       41    32   F     141 30-39             3:17:13.7   3:18:19.1     15:03/M
    689    Megan Deaton                      Bowie  MD             155    33   F     142 30-39             3:17:24.2   3:18:32.9     15:04/M
    690    Anastasia Barron                  Baltimore  MD          52    26   F      78 20-29             3:17:37.3   3:18:25.0     15:05/M
    691    Deborah Rogers                    Columbia  MD          581    60   F       7 60-69             3:18:05.6   3:19:18.7     15:07/M
    692    Hayley Reed                       Centreville  VA       563    27   F      79 20-29             3:18:05.9   3:19:18.7     15:07/M
    693    Amy Wood                          Bel Air  MD           737    41   F     106 40-49             3:21:36.0   3:22:42.0     15:23/M
    694    Jennifer Evans                    Bel Air  MD           198    39   F     143 30-39             3:21:39.7   3:22:45.9     15:24/M
    695    Jeremy Lichtig                    Reistertown  MD       384    34   M      88 30-39             3:25:09.2   3:26:23.0     15:40/M
    696    Rebecca Ocampo                    Fulton  MD            515    53   F      37 50-59             3:25:16.5   3:26:18.0     15:40/M
    697    Kristopher Durham                 Easton  MD            807    30   M      89 30-39             3:25:24.6   3:26:38.4     15:41/M
    698    Nancy Frank                       Silver Spring  MD     219    63   F       8 60-69             3:25:31.1   3:26:39.6     15:41/M
    699    Karen Quint                       Laurel  MD            558    53   F      38 50-59             3:26:06.0   3:27:17.0     15:44/M
    700    Beth Annett                       Laurel  MD             32    54   F      39 50-59             3:26:06.3   3:27:17.4     15:44/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Sloan Blocker                     Owings Mills  MD       70    57   M      60 50-59             3:26:24.4   3:27:32.9     15:45/M
    702    Deborah Duvall                    Silver Spring  MD     183    54   F      40 50-59             3:27:43.5   3:28:53.4     15:51/M
    703    Michelle Gray                     Upper Marlboro  MD    244    49   F     107 40-49             3:27:43.6   3:28:53.2     15:51/M
    704    Sheila Baratta-Ware               Ellicott City  MD      49         F      15  0- 0             3:29:14.5   3:30:00.1     15:58/M
    705    Judith Judkins                    Jessup  MD            317    58   F      41 50-59             3:29:15.0   3:30:00.1     15:58/M
    706    Jasmine Francois-Moore            Waldorf  MD           218    36   F     144 30-39             3:30:42.5   3:31:59.6     16:05/M
    707    Laura Shively                     Cockeysville  MD      638    27   F      80 20-29             3:31:10.3   3:32:20.9     16:07/M
    708    Amanda Jackson                    Amaica  NY            298    58   F      42 50-59             3:37:04.3   3:38:19.6     16:34/M
    709    Cecelia Wissinger                 Laurel  MD            735    58   F      43 50-59             3:37:11.9   3:38:19.6     16:35/M
    710    Rose Thun                         Columbia  MD          683    47   F     108 40-49             3:43:52.8   3:45:07.8     17:05/M
    711    Aimee Williams                    Elkton  MD            887    33   F     145 30-39             3:43:56.6   3:45:07.7     17:06/M


Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Elizabeth Hannon                  Columbia  MD          261            20      1:34:12.1   1:34:14.2
       2    Janice Lunenfeld                  Rockville  MD         397   45       25      1:36:32.8   1:36:41.2
       3    Penny Primus                      Columbia  MD          856   30       31      1:38:25.8   1:38:30.5

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lea Short                         Baltimore  MD         639   18      134      1:52:59.3   1:53:37.4
       2    Emily Espey                       Windsor Mill  MD      193   19      218      1:59:57.5   2:00:24.3
       3    Sadie McClelland                  Ellicott City  MD     432   18      317      2:08:24.0   2:09:02.1

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alison Kordonski                  Baltimore  MD         348   26       56      1:44:36.6   1:44:45.8
       2    Alex Wang                         Baltimore  MD         711   23       63      1:44:51.5   1:45:00.8
       3    Sarah Pope                        Rockville  MD         549   28       70      1:46:01.5   1:46:14.3

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Adrienne Davidson                 Fulton  MD            842   38       36      1:39:03.0   1:39:05.8
       2    Heather DeFilippis                Timonium  MD          156   37       40      1:39:46.4   1:39:51.6
       3    Zetuto Ligeia                     Columbia  MD          636   38       47      1:42:13.8   1:42:44.6

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kathrin Herberholz                Fulton  MD            274   45       44      1:41:18.8   1:41:28.8
       2    Stacie Bell                       Ellicott City  MD      56   46       81      1:47:01.3   1:47:16.7
       3    Judith Scott                      Ellicott City  MD     617   47       98      1:48:42.8   1:48:58.5

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nancy Zorn                        Millersville  MD      752   57      160      1:55:08.7   1:55:31.5
       2    Pam Rowe                          Clarksville  MD       591   54      168      1:55:49.2   1:56:12.9
       3    Pat Huffman                       Ellicott City  MD     296   51      186      1:57:33.6   1:57:41.6

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christine Frost                   Herkimer  NY          223   60      421      2:17:36.5   2:18:15.4
       2    Susan Keller                      College Park  MD      329   60      565      2:34:07.7   2:34:54.6
       3    Mary Carol Lidinsky               Towson  MD            386   62      583      2:36:20.6   2:37:30.8

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joshua Rayman                     Tampa  FL             851   46        1      1:18:15.6   1:18:16.0
       2    Ashish Rathee                     Ellicott City  MD     561   39        2      1:22:57.7   1:23:01.7
       3    Keith Levasseur                   Columbia  MD          377   36        3      1:24:09.9   1:24:12.0

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jakob Hagmann                     Silver Spring  MD     811   19        5      1:28:05.5   1:28:08.1
       2    Connor McDonald                   Pasadena  MD          436   17       39      1:39:36.6   1:39:51.0
       3    A.J. Colkitt                      Severn  MD            131   19      296      2:06:57.5   2:07:24.1

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Steven McCarroll                  Baltimore  MD         431   25        4      1:27:37.3   1:27:38.4
       2    Brett Ornstein                    Olney  MD             519   27       15      1:33:48.6   1:33:49.4
       3    Stuart Davis                      Baltimore  MD         149   25       18      1:34:02.6   1:34:20.4

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Isaac Mativo                      Columbia  MD          427   39        7      1:29:11.8   1:29:14.8
       2    Tony Fontana                      Laurel  MD            211   35       11      1:31:08.4   1:31:11.7
       3    David Blades                      Columbia  MD           65   39       14      1:32:39.7   1:32:44.5

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stephen Bohse                     Columbia  MD          848   48        8      1:29:14.4   1:29:16.7
       2    Darek Thomas                      Clarksville  MD       681   44        9      1:29:38.2   1:29:39.6
       3    Robert Netherton                  Columbia  MD          858   46       12      1:31:49.9   1:31:55.3

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael Bohse                     Columbia  MD           76   51       10      1:30:24.9   1:30:27.3
       2    Mark Viviano                      Baltimore  MD          13   51       45      1:41:25.0   1:41:31.8
       3    Thomas Zorn                       Millersville  MD      753   55       46      1:41:35.2   1:41:58.0

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Wade Gaasch                       Ellicott City  MD     226   60       74      1:46:13.1   1:46:41.8
       2    Michael Justice                   Westminster  MD       319   67      171      1:56:02.1   1:56:27.7
       3    Dennis Kennedy                    Hampstead  MD         333   60      187      1:57:33.7   1:57:47.6

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chet Coates                       Silver Spring  MD     879   75      552      2:32:13.1   2:33:11.0
       2    Mel Quecan                        Columbia  MD          557   75      567      2:34:18.9   2:34:38.1

Maryland Half Marathon and 5K

5K Run

Overall Finish List

May 09, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Leo Smith                         Germantown  MD       2455    28   M       1 Top Fin             17:37.9     17:37.9      5:41/M
      2    Jack Hunter                       Baltimore  MD        2512    37   M       2 Top Fin             18:41.6     18:44.8      6:02/M
      3    Steven Schmitt                    Towson  MD           2260    26   M       3 Top Fin             19:23.0     19:24.9      6:15/M
      4    Nicholas Howell                   Bowie  MD            2121    23   M       1  0-99               19:37.0     19:39.0      6:20/M
      5    Jicheng Liu                       Ellicott City  MD    2355    43   M       2  0-99               20:09.2     20:11.7      6:30/M
      6    L. David Martin                   Fulton  MD           2184    40   M       3  0-99               21:05.8     21:12.7      6:48/M
      7    Denis Khazan                      Fulton  MD           2499    36   M       4  0-99               21:32.9     21:35.4      6:57/M
      8    Brandon Evans                     Fulton  MD           2348    15   M       5  0-99               21:46.1     21:50.2      7:01/M
      9    Travis Vines                      Baltimore  MD        2319    25   M       6  0-99               22:02.7     22:09.0      7:06/M
     10    Thomas Grier                      Fulton  MD           2460    46   M       7  0-99               22:10.9     22:16.3      7:09/M
     11    Grant Whittington                 Dunkirk  MD          2488    19   M       8  0-99               22:11.2     22:30.8      7:09/M
     12    Megan Viviano                     Baltimore  MD        2001    29   F       1 Top Fin             22:21.9     22:27.4      7:13/M
     13    Terrence Jacobs                   Laurel  MD           2480    31   M       9  0-99               22:31.3     22:40.0      7:16/M
     14    Ryan Walsh                        Fulton  MD           2474    37   M      10  0-99               22:37.3     22:51.0      7:18/M
     15    Daniel Laughlin                   Baltimore  MD        2162    30   M      11  0-99               22:41.9     23:12.8      7:19/M
     16    Carol Ernst                       Fulton  MD           2079    49   F       2 Top Fin             23:09.4     23:15.3      7:28/M
     17    Tyler Knight                      Ellicott City  MD    2430    23   M      12  0-99               23:15.7     23:54.6      7:30/M
     18    Owen Dannelly                     Clarksville  MD      2439    15   F       3 Top Fin             23:07.6     23:15.7      7:27/M
     19    Michael Whittington               Arlington  VA        2327    23   M      13  0-99               23:33.2     23:52.7      7:36/M
     20    Konstantinos Kostibas             Columbia  MD         2459    36   M      14  0-99               23:35.0     23:49.2      7:36/M
     21    Hugh Davis                        baltimore  MD        2057    22   M      15  0-99               23:56.8     24:08.5      7:43/M
     22    Julia Demler                      Baltimore  MD        2062    26   F       1  0-99               23:57.4     24:03.4      7:44/M
     23    Agata Anthony                     Laurel  MD           2014    38   F       2  0-99               24:06.3     24:09.8      7:46/M
     24    Tyson Stewart                     Upper Marlboro  MD   2297     9   M      16  0-99               24:11.6     24:59.9      7:48/M
     25    Catherine Madden                  Bethesda  MD         2506    22   F       3  0-99               24:21.2     24:31.7      7:51/M
     26    Richard Rooks II                  Bowie  MD            2501    33   M      17  0-99               24:29.1     25:01.3      7:54/M
     27    Josh Robbins                      Jarrettsville  MD    2362    24   M      18  0-99               24:29.4     24:42.8      7:54/M
     28    Taylor O'Brien                    Alexandria  VA       2208    19   F       4  0-99               24:41.8     24:49.9      7:58/M
     29    Mark Fowler                       Brooklyn  MD         2495    33   M      19  0-99               24:43.3     25:24.3      7:58/M
     30    Ferenc Livak                      Baltimore  MD        2170    51   M      20  0-99               24:44.0     25:08.3      7:59/M
     31    Steve Lannon                      Baltimore  MD        2160    37   M      21  0-99               24:56.0     25:20.1      8:03/M
     32    Katherine Kundrat                 Laurel  MD           2384    25   F       5  0-99               25:00.4     25:04.5      8:04/M
     33    Sean Dougherty                    Crofton  MD          2344    13   M      22  0-99               25:02.0     25:16.7      8:05/M
     34    Meghan Leimenstoll                Ellicott City  MD    2164    33   F       6  0-99               25:04.1     25:17.3      8:05/M
     35    Jeff Kaiser                       Baltimore  MD        2143    24   M      23  0-99               25:10.3     25:41.8      8:07/M
     36    Benjamin Williams                 Laurel  MD           2468    15   M      24  0-99               25:10.9     25:14.6      8:07/M
     37    Morgan Pietryka                   Fulton  MD           2360    32   F       7  0-99               25:11.0     25:17.0      8:07/M
     38    Linda Ihenetu                     Montgomery Village   2128    36   F       8  0-99               25:17.9     25:50.7      8:09/M
     39    Jonathan Poliseo                  Baltimore  MD        2234    34   M      25  0-99               25:19.3     25:52.7      8:10/M
     40    Louisa Peartree                   Baltimore  MD        2224    48   F       9  0-99               25:29.5     25:56.6      8:13/M
     41    Sam Stein                         York  PA             2293    52   M      26  0-99               25:34.0     25:37.0      8:15/M
     42    Eric Knight                       Sykesville  MD       2431    30   M      27  0-99               25:34.7     26:19.2      8:15/M
     43    Joshua Monmouth                   Clinton  MD          2414    12   M      28  0-99               25:34.9     25:36.9      8:15/M
     44    Rich Foot                         Dundalk  MD          2503    45   M      29  0-99               25:35.1     25:40.5      8:15/M
     45    Lauren Costello                   Towson  MD           2051    22   F      10  0-99               25:44.1     25:57.7      8:18/M
     46    Grace Tran                        Columbia  MD         2312    37   F      11  0-99               25:47.1     26:17.3      8:19/M
     47    Jean Yared                        Lutherville  MD      2425    37   M      30  0-99               25:51.0     26:00.2      8:20/M
     48    Will McCullough                   Baltimore  MD        2186    43   M      31  0-99               25:53.6     26:22.3      8:21/M
     49    Sheri Fleming                     Pasadena  MD         2084    48   F      12  0-99               25:53.6     26:08.4      8:21/M
     50    Brandon Oland                     Westminster  MD      2445    33   M      32  0-99               25:56.3     26:05.9      8:22/M
     51    Rania Yared                       Lutherville  MD      2424    37   F      13  0-99               25:57.8     26:06.6      8:22/M
     52    Abigail Ryan                      Baltimore  MD        2419    24   F      14  0-99               26:19.5     26:28.8      8:29/M
     53    Josh Lowery                       Fulton  MD           2177    28   M      33  0-99               26:27.8     26:38.0      8:32/M
     54    Hazel Montgomery-Walsh            Catonsville  MD      2359    12   F      15  0-99               26:32.2     26:58.6      8:34/M
     55    Kim Whittington                                        2489    53   F      16  0-99               26:39.8     27:00.5      8:36/M
     56    Emily Luhks                       Bel Air  MD          2178    30   F      17  0-99               27:00.8     27:17.2      8:43/M
     57    Jeff Foote                        Fulton  MD           2504    37   M      34  0-99               27:01.0     27:06.0      8:43/M
     58    John Lippert                      Elkridge  MD         2505    40   M      35  0-99               27:01.5     27:05.8      8:43/M
     59    Alena Shen                        Ellicott City  MD    2268    13   F      18  0-99               27:02.0     27:15.2      8:43/M
     60    Jillian Kollesar                  Glen Burnie  MD      2156    27   F      19  0-99               27:08.4     27:13.8      8:45/M
     61    Catalina Lasso                    Huntington  NY       2161    30   F      20  0-99               27:11.7     27:18.2      8:46/M
     62    Madalaine Watson                  Sykesville  MD       2374    21   F      21  0-99               27:13.3     27:51.3      8:47/M
     63    Anthony Ingram                    Elkridge  MD         2129    27   M      36  0-99               27:13.5     27:16.5      8:47/M
     64    Casey Jackson                     Crofton  MD          2130    34   F      22  0-99               27:16.9     28:03.9      8:48/M
     65    Peng Zheng                        Highland  MD         2338    36   F      23  0-99               27:17.2     27:26.4      8:48/M
     66    Lisa Green-Dant                   Hanover  MD          2453    31   F      24  0-99               27:18.9     27:22.6      8:48/M
     67    Chanvicheka Ouk                   Columbia  MD         2215    28   M      37  0-99               27:19.8     28:40.4      8:49/M
     68    Sophie Shen                       Ellicott City  MD    2269    14   F      25  0-99               27:30.9     27:45.1      8:52/M
     69    Megan O'Brien                     Alexandria  VA       2207    25   F      26  0-99               27:34.3     27:42.7      8:54/M
     70    Caroline Borleis                  Fulton  MD           2027     9   F      27  0-99               27:41.4     27:55.3      8:56/M
     71    Christina Borleis                 Fulton  MD           2026    36   F      28  0-99               27:42.2     27:56.2      8:56/M
     72    Lauren Monmouth                   Clinton  MD          2413    13   F      29  0-99               27:43.0     27:50.9      8:56/M
     73    Karina Carr                       Ellicott City  MD    2342    37   F      30  0-99               27:44.8     28:19.4      8:57/M
     74    Margaret Dabney                   Columbia  MD         2440    48   F      31  0-99               27:46.0     28:10.0      8:57/M
     75    XU YANG                           LAUREL  MD           2333    40   M      38  0-99               27:47.9     28:02.6      8:58/M
     76    Susan Stitcher                    Hampstead  MD        2367    49   F      32  0-99               27:51.0     28:26.6      8:59/M
     77    Eileen Edsall                     Fulton  MD           2076    55   F      33  0-99               27:59.2     28:17.6      9:02/M
     78    Christopher Taylor                Charlotte  NC        2305    52   M      39  0-99               27:59.3     28:18.4      9:02/M
     79    Mary Anne Scottino                Laurel  MD           2266    56   F      34  0-99               28:00.0     28:03.7      9:02/M
     80    Jen Marcinko                      Sykesville  MD       2452    44   F      35  0-99               28:07.1     28:11.5      9:04/M
     81    Bill Ripple                       Fulton  MD           2378    57   M      40  0-99               28:07.6     28:16.5      9:04/M
     82    george dabney                     columbia  MD         2399    48   M      41  0-99               28:07.8     28:32.2      9:04/M
     83    Shannon Steg                      Odenton  MD          2291    38   F      36  0-99               28:08.4     29:07.4      9:05/M
     84    Jason Fleming                     Pasadena  MD         2085    45   M      42  0-99               28:18.0     28:33.8      9:08/M
     85    Lindsey Devore                    Silver Spring  MD    2068    27   F      37  0-99               28:18.6     28:36.1      9:08/M
     86    Marcelo vazquez                   Columbia  MD         2483     8   M      43  0-99               28:19.4     28:22.1      9:08/M
     87    Lori Dittmar                      Columbia  MD         2071         F      38  0-99               28:20.1     28:32.7      9:08/M
     88    Diana Kim                         Fulton  MD           2154    29   F      39  0-99               28:32.7     28:57.0      9:12/M
     89    Robert Anderson                   Burtonsville  MD     2012    34   M      44  0-99               28:34.9     29:04.6      9:13/M
     90    Jennifer Stelmach                 Annapolis  MD        2294    45   F      40  0-99               28:37.0     29:18.0      9:14/M
     91    Mike Lee                          Silver Spring  MD    2410    53   M      45  0-99               28:37.9     29:03.6      9:14/M
     92    Darryl Mealy                      Landisville  PA      2190    52   M      46  0-99               28:48.5     29:14.9      9:17/M
     93    Michael Greenebaum                Baltimore  MD        2015    50   M      47  0-99               28:56.0     29:08.4      9:20/M
     94    Betsy Smith                       Huntingtown  MD      2275    26   F      41  0-99               28:59.7     29:12.1      9:21/M
     95    Elizabeth Brown                   Bethesda  MD         2034    55   F      42  0-99               29:00.0     29:07.7      9:21/M
     96    Philip Cullen                     Bethesda  MD         2513    13   M      48  0-99               29:00.4     29:07.7      9:21/M
     97    Donna Parker                      Fulton  MD           2416    54   F      43  0-99               29:01.2     29:28.9      9:22/M
     98    Maggie Schanne                    Dayton  MD           2451    52   F      44  0-99               29:03.1     29:08.1      9:22/M
     99    Tom Keelor                        Severn  MD           2152    52   M      49  0-99               29:04.0     29:20.7      9:23/M
    100    Bruce Arensmeier                  Mequon  WI           2021    50   M      50  0-99               29:05.2     29:30.5      9:23/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Andrew Hamer                      Columbia  MD         2111    48   M      51  0-99               29:05.8     29:30.6      9:23/M
    102    Sripriya Sundararajan             Ellicott City  MD    2299    41   F      45  0-99               29:07.4     29:24.1      9:24/M
    103    Xia Li                            fulton  MD           2516    37   F      46  0-99               29:07.6     29:20.0      9:24/M
    104    Kelly Feldman                     Woodbine  MD         2083    35   F      47  0-99               29:08.4     29:20.8      9:24/M
    105    Rachael Keeling                   Baltimore  MD        2150    22   F      48  0-99               29:10.4     29:42.3      9:25/M
    106    Dan Bobola                        Burtonsville  MD       74    54   M      52  0-99               29:11.2     29:39.2      9:25/M
    107    Nick Breslin                      Reisterstown  MD     2030    37   M      53  0-99               29:14.0     29:47.3      9:26/M
    108    Matthew Mules                     Philadelphia  PA     2201    27   M      54  0-99               29:14.5     29:44.8      9:26/M
    109    Robin Knight                      Ellicott City  MD    2428    58   M      55  0-99               29:16.0     30:00.6      9:26/M
    110    Kaylan Harrington                 Laurel  MD           2408    31   F      49  0-99               29:16.0     30:01.2      9:26/M
    111    Brian Knight                      Crofton  MD          2433    29   M      56  0-99               29:19.0     29:59.4      9:27/M
    112    Mike Stitcher                     Hampstead  MD        2369    51   M      57  0-99               29:19.4     29:56.2      9:27/M
    113    Tara Ruocco                       Laurel  MD           2418    45   F      50  0-99               29:19.6     29:34.6      9:27/M
    114    Kara Stitcher                     Hampstead  MD        2368    24   F      51  0-99               29:20.1     29:56.6      9:28/M
    115    Craig Deppen                      Lenoir City  TN      2403    63   M      58  0-99               29:20.6     29:53.5      9:28/M
    116    Timothy Deppen                    Catonsville  MD      2404    36   M      59  0-99               29:21.1     29:53.5      9:28/M
    117    Charles Wang                      Baltimore  MD        2322    25   M      60  0-99               29:21.9     30:36.5      9:28/M
    118    Martine Julien                    Columbia  MD         2141    38   F      52  0-99               29:24.3     29:31.3      9:29/M
    119    Lance Ernst                       Fulton  MD           2080    55   M      61  0-99               29:24.7     29:31.1      9:29/M
    120    Amy Patterson                     Stewartstown  PA     2223    32   F      53  0-99               29:25.1     29:58.3      9:29/M
    121    Kim Keelor                        Severn  MD           2151    49   F      54  0-99               29:25.6     29:42.4      9:29/M
    122    Ashleigh Lowery                   Fulton  MD           2176    27   F      55  0-99               29:25.7     29:36.1      9:29/M
    123    Julie Rhodovi                     Laurel  MD           2436    41   F      56  0-99               29:26.1     30:14.7      9:30/M
    124    Debbie Gorrell                    Sparks  MD           2104    43   F      57  0-99               29:26.1     29:42.2      9:30/M
    125    Jennifer Everhart                 Woodbine  MD         2081    34   F      58  0-99               29:33.6     29:50.4      9:32/M
    126    J. Gullett                        Fulton  MD           2107    49   M      62  0-99               29:36.4     29:47.4      9:33/M
    127    Kristen Trumpler                  Reisterstown  MD     2313         F      59  0-99               29:38.0     30:31.0      9:34/M
    128    Steve Smith                       Huntingtown  MD      2277    51   M      63  0-99               29:44.9     29:58.0      9:35/M
    129    Jennifer Richards                 Middle River  MD     2242    37   F      60  0-99               29:46.7     30:08.4      9:36/M
    130    Parul Shah                        Elkridge  MD         2420    39   F      61  0-99               29:50.0     30:02.7      9:37/M
    131    Jon Sachetti                      Fulton  MD           2484    33   M      64  0-99               30:05.8     30:32.7      9:42/M
    132    Corinne Plank                     Ellicott city  MD    2232    34   F      62  0-99               30:06.0     30:21.0      9:43/M
    133    Sarah Cannon                      Baltimore  MD        2038    26   F      63  0-99               30:15.2     30:47.0      9:45/M
    134    Jackie Martin                     Ellicott City  MD    2183    33   F      64  0-99               30:18.1     30:32.8      9:46/M
    135    Jim Richardson                    Camp Hill  PA        2245    63   M      65  0-99               30:23.4     31:17.2      9:48/M
    136    Alice Zients                      Columbia  MD         2447    24   F      65  0-99               30:24.3     30:29.8      9:48/M
    137    Jonathan Sevel                    Stevenson  MD        2016    49   M      66  0-99               30:27.8     30:41.8      9:49/M
    138    Connie Bowman                     Fulton  MD           2473    55   F      66  0-99               30:29.7     30:39.6      9:50/M
    139    Ethan Traub                       Owings Mills  MD     2391    13   M      67  0-99               30:31.2     31:13.0      9:51/M
    140    Rebecca Coffman                   Laurel  MD           2046    23   F      67  0-99               30:46.7     30:53.1      9:55/M
    141    Kim Deppen                        Catonsville  MD      2401    38   F      68  0-99               30:50.7     31:23.3      9:57/M
    142    Matt Gardner                      Manchester  MD       2092    38   M      68  0-99               30:52.9     31:19.0      9:57/M
    143    Catherine Johnson                 Owings Mills  MD     2387    32   F      69  0-99               31:07.2     31:24.6     10:02/M
    144    MAN YU                            LAUREL  MD           2335    41   F      70  0-99               31:07.6     31:21.6     10:02/M
    145    Jack Evans                        Fulton  MD           2349    49   M      69  0-99               31:11.9     31:16.7     10:04/M
    146    Julie Matheny                     White Hall  MD       2185    47   F      71  0-99               31:15.4     31:23.6     10:05/M
    147    Laura Parsons                     Halethorpe  MD       2220    44   F      72  0-99               31:17.9     31:22.8     10:05/M
    148    Sara Wolfson                      Elkridge  MD         2331    34   F      73  0-99               31:18.9     31:22.9     10:06/M
    149    Annie Soriano                     Woodstock  MD        2464    50   F      74  0-99               31:19.2     31:30.6     10:06/M
    150    Michelle Canvisser                Owings Mills  MD     2039    21   F      75  0-99               31:19.7     32:01.6     10:06/M
    151    Matthew Shin                      Columbia  MD         2457    40   M      70  0-99               31:27.9     31:44.1     10:09/M
    152    Kevin Cullen                      Bethesda  MD         2017    58   M      71  0-99               31:28.9     31:36.8     10:09/M
    153    Naakwama Ankrah                   Laurel  MD           2013    49   F      76  0-99               31:30.0     31:57.3     10:10/M
    154    Lauren Ruffin                     Columbia  MD         2254    35   F      77  0-99               31:31.4     31:39.3     10:10/M
    155    Timothy Summers                   Laurel  MD           2298    58   M      72  0-99               31:40.9     32:21.6     10:13/M
    156    Sherrill Cole                     Columbia  MD         2047    50   F      78  0-99               31:42.2     32:04.6     10:14/M
    157    Charisse Mae Soriano              Woodstock  MD        2465    31   F      79  0-99               31:46.9     31:58.0     10:15/M
    158    C. Gullett                        Fulton  MD           2106    49   F      80  0-99               31:53.9     32:04.5     10:17/M
    159    Mark Etzel                        Bel Air  MD          2346    41   M      73  0-99               31:54.9     32:29.6     10:17/M
    160    Christine Miller                  Idlewylde  MD        2358    62   F      81  0-99               31:56.0     32:22.6     10:18/M
    161    Daryl Waksh                       Catonsville  MD      2373    50   M      74  0-99               31:56.0     32:22.9     10:18/M
    162    Meaghan Murray                    Columbia  MD         2456    40   F      82  0-99               31:56.2     32:12.6     10:18/M
    163    Naryana Nallamothu                Gaithersburg  MD     2204    48   M      75  0-99               31:58.5     32:18.2     10:19/M
    164    Robert Yu                         Baltimore  MD        2334    28   M      76  0-99               32:04.3     33:19.5     10:21/M
    165    Ojas Parikh                       Baltimore  MD        2218    27   M      77  0-99               32:04.7     33:19.1     10:21/M
    166    Hannah Leu                        Baltimore  MD        2165    23   F      83  0-99               32:09.7     32:22.9     10:22/M
    167    Randy Deppen                      Columbia  MD         2065    33   M      78  0-99               32:10.2     32:43.7     10:23/M
    168    Grace Rayman                      Laurel  MD           2237     8   F      84  0-99               32:11.1     32:16.9     10:23/M
    169    Renee Clapsadle                   Clarksville  MD      2045    43   F      85  0-99               32:18.1     33:02.0     10:25/M
    170    Daniel Spivey                     Arlington  VA        2289    26   M      79  0-99               32:18.4     32:32.7     10:25/M
    171    Chris Vargas                      Elkridge  MD         2317    17   M      80  0-99               32:24.8     32:45.9     10:27/M
    172    Alyssa Vitry                      Laurel  MD           2466    31   F      86  0-99               32:25.0     32:45.0     10:27/M
    173    Unknown Partic. 2448                                   2448         M      81  0-99               32:25.7     32:43.4     10:27/M
    174    Gloria Salai                      Laurel  MD           2467    33   F      87  0-99               32:25.8     32:46.0     10:27/M
    175    James Dougherty                   crofton  MD          2345    20   M      82  0-99               32:26.2     32:41.3     10:28/M
    176    Pakrigna Phai                     Rockville  MD        2231    24   M      83  0-99               32:29.0     33:49.4     10:29/M
    177    Karen Edwards                     Columbia  MD         2078    39   F      88  0-99               32:30.4     33:03.2     10:29/M
    178    Lily Meeks                        Columbia  MD         2357    15   F      89  0-99               32:31.1     33:03.8     10:29/M
    179    Caitlin Hughes Rayman             Laurel  MD           2123    46   F      90  0-99               32:32.6     32:38.8     10:30/M
    180    Lisa DiNoto                       Clarksville  MD      2069    37   F      91  0-99               32:34.8     32:55.6     10:30/M
    181    Jon Soohoo                        Laurel  MD           2380    31   M      84  0-99               32:35.6     33:07.6     10:31/M
    182    Lynda Torres                      Baltimore  MD        2308    27   F      92  0-99               32:37.6     33:51.9     10:31/M
    183    Amy McNeal                        Bel Air  MD          2188    40   F      93  0-99               32:42.4     33:05.2     10:33/M
    184    Natalya Khazan                    Fulton  MD           2500    33   F      94  0-99               32:52.7     32:55.2     10:36/M
    185    Mohammed Fraz                     Columbia  MD         2472    28   M      85  0-99               32:52.9     33:00.6     10:36/M
    186    Elizabeth Goodger                 Sandy Spring  MD     2103    34   F      95  0-99               32:56.3     33:12.8     10:37/M
    187    Sherry Goode                      Elkridge  MD         2102    33   F      96  0-99               32:58.1     33:21.8     10:38/M
    188    Jacquelin Johnson                 Laurel  MD           2379    34   F      97  0-99               32:59.6     33:17.4     10:38/M
    189    Jennifer Rooks                    Bowie  MD            2250    37   F      98  0-99               33:01.2     33:32.6     10:39/M
    190    Robert Richards                   Middle River  MD     2243    46   M      86  0-99               33:06.9     33:29.0     10:41/M
    191    Betty Overcash                    Severn  MD           2216    45   F      99  0-99               33:07.3     33:47.7     10:41/M
    192    Jeremy Davis                      Laurel  MD           2426    40   M      87  0-99               33:10.5     34:00.1     10:42/M
    193    Steven Smith                      Alexandria  VA       2278    24   M      88  0-99               33:13.6     33:23.2     10:43/M
    194    Donnita Mennealy                  Laurel  MD           2192    38   F     100  0-99               33:16.8     33:28.8     10:44/M
    195    Steve Mennealy                    Lewiston  ME         2193    62   M      89  0-99               33:17.2     33:28.9     10:44/M
    196    John Semanda                      Silver Spring  MD    2502    27   M      90  0-99               33:26.9     34:15.6     10:47/M
    197    Marie Wallach                     Owings Mills  MD     2320    33   F     101  0-99               33:27.2     33:56.3     10:47/M
    198    Michael Townsend                  Reisterstown  MD     2371    29   M      91  0-99               33:27.6     34:07.2     10:47/M
    199    Lorraine Beraho                   Laurel  MD           2395    30   F     102  0-99               33:28.0     34:15.5     10:48/M
    200    Hilary Henderson                  Laurel  MD           2470    42   F     103  0-99               33:28.7     33:45.7     10:48/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Hope Mack-Stephens                Laurel  MD           2179    43   F     104  0-99               33:30.6     33:49.6     10:48/M
    202    Andrea Kordonski                  Baltimore  MD        2157    30   F     105  0-99               33:34.1     33:49.7     10:50/M
    203    Nik Kalich                        Fulton  MD           2144    31   M      92  0-99               33:36.2     34:01.6     10:50/M
    204    Nathan Gibb                       Woodbridge  VA       2096    40   M      93  0-99               33:37.2     34:22.9     10:51/M
    205    Robert DeHaan                     Baltimore  MD        2060    31   M      94  0-99               33:39.5     34:04.4     10:51/M
    206    Donna Ripple                      Fulton  MD           2246    56   F     106  0-99               33:44.6     34:10.3     10:53/M
    207    Preeya Lowe                       Columbia  MD         2175    38   F     107  0-99               33:46.3     34:08.7     10:54/M
    208    Liz Stelmach                      Annapolis  MD        2295    13   F     108  0-99               33:55.8     34:36.7     10:56/M
    209    Zoe Schlossnagle                  Fulton  MD           2508    12   F     109  0-99               33:57.1     34:11.1     10:57/M
    210    Mollie Raymond                    Fulton  MD           2238    11   F     110  0-99               33:57.5     34:10.4     10:57/M
    211    Bob Zhang                         Columbia  MD         2337    35   M      95  0-99               33:58.0     34:30.5     10:57/M
    212    Adele Richer                      Baltimore  MD        2389    51   F     111  0-99               33:59.8     34:11.5     10:58/M
    213    Cynthia Johnson                   Hanover  MD          2509    23   F     112  0-99               34:00.6     34:12.1     10:58/M
    214    Ashley Bush                       Ellicott City  MD    2510    23   F     113  0-99               34:00.9     34:12.2     10:58/M
    215    Natalie Gahres                    Baltimore  MD        2089    37   F     114  0-99               34:02.9     34:44.9     10:59/M
    216    Pamela Mellott                    Ellicott City  MD    2191    31   F     115  0-99               34:18.4     34:34.0     11:04/M
    217    Brian Taylor                      Jessup  MD           2304    32   M      96  0-99               34:39.1     34:53.2     11:11/M
    218    Kerri Taylor                      Jessup  MD           2303    31   F     116  0-99               34:39.1     34:52.8     11:11/M
    219    Hannah Klein                      Baltimore  MD        2155    22   F     117  0-99               34:39.8     35:11.7     11:11/M
    220    Ashley Crowl                      Rising Sun  MD       2053    27   F     118  0-99               34:45.2     35:15.5     11:13/M
    221    Gregory Wilkins                   Abingdon  MD          731    55   M      97  0-99               34:47.1     35:29.4     11:13/M
    222    Jace Dumont                       Hanover  MD          2437    9    M      98  0-99               34:48.6     35:45.1     11:14/M
    223    Emily Brenner                     Columbia  MD         2028    33   F     119  0-99               34:49.5     35:39.5     11:14/M
    224    Rhonda Holmes-Stewart             Upper Marlboro  MD   2118    45   F     120  0-99               34:54.2     35:43.8     11:15/M
    225    Zander Sickle                     Abingdon  MD         2271     8   M      99  0-99               35:01.7     35:32.1     11:18/M
    226    Kimberly Parkinson                Dundalk  MD          2219    27   F     121  0-99               35:02.6     35:29.8     11:18/M
    227    Alyson Schwartzbauer              Owings mills  MD     2262    29   F     122  0-99               35:06.1     35:30.8     11:19/M
    228    Alexi Edsall                      Fulton  MD           2077    25   F     123  0-99               35:06.5     35:25.3     11:19/M
    229    Vickie Hopp                       Columbia  MD         2119    31   F     124  0-99               35:07.5     35:31.7     11:20/M
    230    Rachael Sickle                    Abingdon  MD         2270    41   F     125  0-99               35:08.2     35:39.1     11:20/M
    231    Ellie Christensen                 Baltimore  MD        2044     9   F     126  0-99               35:12.8     35:30.6     11:21/M
    232    Liz Christensen                   Baltimore  MD        2043    30   F     127  0-99               35:13.0     35:30.6     11:22/M
    233    Danielle Monmouth                 Clinton  MD          2412    38   F     128  0-99               35:14.4     35:22.4     11:22/M
    234    Rachel Townsend                   Washington  DC       2309    30   F     129  0-99               35:17.0     35:56.3     11:23/M
    235    Courtney Oswald                   Baltimore  MD        2214    24   F     130  0-99               35:25.9     35:56.8     11:25/M
    236    Erika Reigle                      Fulton  MD           2240    35   F     131  0-99               35:28.9     36:11.6     11:26/M
    237    John Tetreault                    Baltimore  MD        2306    64   M     100  0-99               35:29.1     36:13.4     11:27/M
    238    Sarah Norman                      Columbia  MD         2205    38   F     132  0-99               35:32.6     35:58.1     11:28/M
    239    Matt Duff                         Ellicott City  MD    2074    54   M     101  0-99               35:33.2     36:19.4     11:28/M
    240    Lindsay Kaptein                   Catonsville  MD      2148    32   F     133  0-99               35:41.5     36:10.5     11:31/M
    241    Smittie Riding                    Baltimore  MD        2361    43   F     134  0-99               35:50.3     36:40.8     11:34/M
    242    Mary Schuster                     Fulton  MD           2261    55   F     135  0-99               35:53.8     37:07.2     11:35/M
    243    Natasha Matthews                  Gaithersburg  MD     2507    40   F     136  0-99               36:03.2     36:03.2     11:38/M
    244    Tatiana Cheeks                    Baltimore  MD        2041    29   F     137  0-99               36:06.7     36:37.4     11:39/M
    245    Patti Dennis                      Laurel  MD           2063    54   F     138  0-99               36:12.2     36:48.4     11:41/M
    246    Andre Bourassa                    Jupiter  FL          2511    41   M     102  0-99               36:14.0     36:26.9     11:41/M
    247    Michael Brown                     Catonsville  MD      2397    50   M     103  0-99               36:19.5     37:05.1     11:43/M
    248    Mira Tadimalla                    Ellicott City  MD    2300    11   F     139  0-99               36:20.4     36:38.8     11:43/M
    249    Alexandria Gutierrez              Elkridge  MD         2108    26   F     140  0-99               36:27.3     36:56.6     11:45/M
    250    John Schilling                    Columbia  MD         2435    51   M     104  0-99               36:27.6     37:17.3     11:45/M
    251    Andrew Dangel                     Crofton  MD          2055    35   M     105  0-99               36:30.5     37:11.9     11:46/M
    252    Angel Mayer                       Glen Burnie  MD      2494    38   F     141  0-99               36:32.3     37:14.0     11:47/M
    253    Srikant Tadimalla                 Ellicott City  MD    2301    47   M     106  0-99               36:32.5     36:50.8     11:47/M
    254    Tim Orman                         Ellicott City  MD    2211    63   M     107  0-99               36:44.3     37:21.3     11:51/M
    255    Benjamin Metakes                  Laurel  MD           2195     8   M     108  0-99               36:47.9     37:27.7     11:52/M
    256    Julie Metakes                     Laurel  MD           2194    45   F     142  0-99               36:48.2     37:28.0     11:52/M
    257    Spencer Schwartzbeck              Fulton  MD           2264    14   M     109  0-99               36:57.9     37:24.3     11:55/M
    258    Keith Rosario                     Baltimore  MD        2251    36   M     110  0-99               37:07.3     37:48.2     11:58/M
    259    Erica Hamilton                    Elkridge  MD         2112         F     143  0-99               37:12.3     38:05.7     12:00/M
    260    Kimberly Smith                    Annapolis  MD        2283    29   F     144  0-99               37:19.7     37:35.7     12:02/M
    261    Jaclyn Russell                    Baltimore  MD        2363    29   F     145  0-99               37:20.0     37:35.5     12:03/M
    262    Dawn Smith                        Fulton  MD           2282    53   F     146  0-99               37:25.2     37:51.3     12:04/M
    263    Eva Stein                         York  PA             2292    55   F     147  0-99               37:25.4     37:52.9     12:04/M
    264    Andrea Alvarez                    Hanover  MD          2010    32   F     148  0-99               37:26.4     38:24.0     12:05/M
    265    Liam Reilly                       Glen Arm  MD         2498    9    M     111  0-99               37:49.0     38:26.7     12:12/M
    266    Susan Arensmeier                  Mequon  WI           2020    50   F     149  0-99               37:49.9     38:13.3     12:12/M
    267    Dana Hamer                        Columbia  MD         2110    45   F     150  0-99               37:50.1     38:13.7     12:12/M
    268    Jean Kalkavage                    Columbia  MD         2145    27   F     151  0-99               37:50.6     38:33.1     12:12/M
    269    Mary Lou Driscoll                 Baltimore  MD        2386    68   F     152  0-99               37:51.7     38:09.9     12:13/M
    270    Carrie Stitcher                   Hampstead  MD        2422    45   F     153  0-99               37:53.4     38:29.4     12:13/M
    271    Colleen Smulovitz                 Forest hill  MD      2515    52   F     154  0-99               37:58.7     38:21.2     12:15/M
    272    Elizabeth Saylor                  Glen Arm  MD         2497    39   F     155  0-99               38:05.8     38:43.3     12:17/M
    273    Gary Schwartzbauer                Owings mills  MD     2263    49   M     112  0-99               38:11.3     38:36.4     12:19/M
    274    Amber Fee                         Towson  MD           2082    50   F     156  0-99               38:31.4     39:13.3     12:25/M
    275    Britt Geary                       Sparks  MD           2095    27   F     157  0-99               38:34.4     39:32.2     12:26/M
    276    Lyra Correa                       Annapolis  MD        2050    28   F     158  0-99               38:34.5     39:32.3     12:26/M
    277    Patricia Jones                    Kansas City  MO      2140    62   F     159  0-99               38:36.3     38:43.3     12:27/M
    278    Jennifer Cooper                   Laurel  MD           2048    38   F     160  0-99               38:43.8     39:27.5     12:29/M
    279    Stacy Gardner                     Fulton  MD           2382    43   F     161  0-99               39:02.2     39:25.9     12:35/M
    280    Oanh Le                           Fulton  MD           2383    40   F     162  0-99               39:02.2     39:25.8     12:35/M
    281    Grant Gardner                     Fulton  MD           2381     7   M     113  0-99               39:02.4     39:25.6     12:35/M
    282    Alton Cheaves                     Waldorf  MD          2490    46   M     114  0-99               39:02.6     39:10.4     12:35/M
    283    Jacqueline Cheaves                Waldorf  MD          2492    46   F     163  0-99               39:02.8     39:10.5     12:35/M
    284    Victoria De Freitas               Bel Air  MD          2058    10   F     164  0-99               39:32.4     40:02.4     12:45/M
    285    Caitlin Knight                    Crofton  MD          2434    27   F     165  0-99               39:42.2     40:37.0     12:48/M
    286    Keith De Freitas                  Bel Air  MD          2059    41   M     115  0-99               39:44.7     40:15.5     12:49/M
    287    Arleen Dinneen                    Ellicott City  MD    2441    72   F     166  0-99               39:47.1     40:26.0     12:50/M
    288    Leona Beck                        Waldorf  MD          2394    23   F     167  0-99               39:51.7     40:23.4     12:51/M
    289    Janet Dougherty                   Crofton  MD          2073    45   F     168  0-99               39:59.5     40:14.7     12:54/M
    290    Alice Holmes                      Fulton  MD           2117    53   F     169  0-99               40:25.2     40:44.7     13:02/M
    291    Shawn Goode                       Elkridge  MD         2407    42   M     116  0-99               40:31.5     40:56.4     13:04/M
    292    Brandon Hopp                      Columbia  MD         2120    31   M     117  0-99               40:31.6     40:56.5     13:04/M
    293    Jimmy Vargas                      Elkridge  MD         2318    38   M     118  0-99               40:46.7     41:06.9     13:09/M
    294    Tina Ge                           Ellicott City  MD    2350    49   F     170  0-99               40:47.7     40:59.5     13:09/M
    295    Jennifer Giesler                  Fulton  MD           2098         F     171  0-99               40:48.2     41:03.6     13:10/M
    296    Karen Watson                      Eldersburg  MD       2323    52   F     172  0-99               40:55.7     41:35.0     13:12/M
    297    Deborah Dopkin                    Baltimore  MD        2390    68   F     173  0-99               40:56.5     41:14.8     13:12/M
    298    Hugh Fisher                       Silver Spring  MD    2486    49   M     119  0-99               41:01.2     41:56.1     13:14/M
    299    Maria Cruz-Fisher                 Silver Spring  MD    2487    36   F     174  0-99               41:01.6     41:56.5     13:14/M
    300    Theresa Gani                      Fulton  MD           2481    9    F     175  0-99               41:07.5     41:54.6     13:16/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Beth Barnet                       Baltimore  MD        2022    58   F     176  0-99               41:07.6     41:51.1     13:16/M
    302    Elaine Reed                       Narberth  PA         2239    55   F     177  0-99               41:07.8     41:51.2     13:16/M
    303    Paul Gani                         Fulton  MD           2090    46   M     120  0-99               41:28.2     42:15.2     13:23/M
    304    Timothy Wheeler                   Baltimore  MD        2326    28   M     121  0-99               41:29.2     42:00.9     13:23/M
    305    Megan Wheeler                     Parkville  MD        2325    27   F     178  0-99               41:30.0     42:01.2     13:23/M
    306    Terene James-Hunt                 Laurel  MD           2134    37   F     179  0-99               41:34.0     41:53.4     13:25/M
    307    Grace Dellinger                   Baltimore  MD        2061    31   F     180  0-99               41:39.9     41:50.5     13:26/M
    308    Penelope Spitze                   McLean  VA           2288    29   F     181  0-99               41:41.5     42:00.9     13:27/M
    309    Amy Miller                        Latham  NY           2197    23   F     182  0-99               41:41.7     41:58.6     13:27/M
    310    Jackie Moritz                     Parkton  MD          2200    21   F     183  0-99               41:42.8     41:53.6     13:27/M
    311    Matt Wright                       Baltimore  MD         741    17   M     122  0-99               41:42.8     41:53.2     13:27/M
    312    Olivia Kelley                     Laurel  MD           2469    13   F     184  0-99               41:57.7     42:10.3     13:32/M
    313    Denise Davis                      Laurel  MD           2427    50   F     185  0-99               42:03.0     42:51.0     13:34/M
    314    Celina Aragon                     Laurel  MD           2019    21   F     186  0-99               42:04.3     42:07.4     13:34/M
    315    Danielle Zhu                      Abingdon  MD         2376    37   F     187  0-99               42:10.5     43:02.8     13:36/M
    316    Susan Hannon                      Eldersburg  MD       2113    58   F     188  0-99               42:15.7     43:32.7     13:38/M
    317    Melissa Murphy                    Baltimore  MD        2202    39   F     189  0-99               42:16.1     42:33.3     13:38/M
    318    Sherri Tracey                     Baltimore  MD        2311    31   F     190  0-99               42:16.1     42:33.4     13:38/M
    319    Kim Orr                           Elkridge  MD         2212    49   F     191  0-99               42:16.5     43:01.1     13:38/M
    320    Gary Orr                          Elkridge  MD         2213    56   M     123  0-99               42:16.6     43:01.8     13:38/M
    321    Rajesh Peddi                      Ashburn  MD          2229    31   M     124  0-99               42:25.9     42:47.9     13:41/M
    322    Sarah Kemble                      Columbia  MD         2475    76   F     192  0-99               42:45.3     43:29.3     13:47/M
    323    Emma Lander                       Severn  MD           2159    17   F     193  0-99               42:59.1     43:20.2     13:52/M
    324    Lisa Evans                        Fulton  MD           2347    49   F     194  0-99               43:03.8     43:09.4     13:53/M
    325    Mounika Paduru                    Columbia  MD         2217    27   F     195  0-99               43:21.1     43:34.2     13:59/M
    326    Jessica Wolfskehl                 Rosedale  MD         2392    32   F     196  0-99               43:55.4     44:01.9     14:10/M
    327    Michelle Oland                    Westminster  MD      2485    31   F     197  0-99               44:14.3     44:40.8     14:16/M
    328    Laura Wickersham                  Ellicott City  MD    2328    43   F     198  0-99               44:23.9     44:35.1     14:19/M
    329    Lisa Titus                        Ellicott City  MD    2307    23   F     199  0-99               44:24.9     44:35.2     14:19/M
    330    Jeannette Noumsi                  Gaitherburg  MD      2206    29   F     200  0-99               44:46.7     45:02.7     14:26/M
    331    Karen Underwood                   Glen Arm  MD         2314    53   F     201  0-99               44:49.3     45:27.1     14:27/M
    332    Jaclyn Soldinger                  Perry Hall  MD       2286    19   F     202  0-99               44:55.0     45:08.3     14:29/M
    333    Kara Lieman                       Fort Washington  MD  2168    31   F     203  0-99               45:05.0     45:37.9     14:33/M
    334    Liz Smith                         Huntingtown  MD      2274    50   F     204  0-99               45:11.3     45:24.1     14:35/M
    335    Tom diaz                          west chester  PA     2388    67   M     125  0-99               45:48.8     46:19.5     14:46/M
    336    Michelle Robertson                Silver Spring  MD    2247    32   F     205  0-99               45:49.5     46:18.7     14:47/M
    337    Larbi Sobhani-Derder              Dayton  MD           2443    10   M     126  0-99               46:04.4     46:40.0     14:52/M
    338    Ramona Miller                     Upper Marlboro  MD   2196    35   F     206  0-99               46:17.3     46:32.8     14:56/M
    339    Martha Lopez                      Columbia  MD         2171    31   F     207  0-99               46:19.1     46:48.1     14:56/M
    340    Eva Baez                          Fulton  MD           2393     8   F     208  0-99               46:32.2     47:03.6     15:01/M
    341    Sophia Sobhani-Derder             Dayton  MD           2442    11   F     209  0-99               46:36.0     47:10.9     15:02/M
    342    Reyna Vargas                      Elkridge  MD         2316    41   F     210  0-99               46:37.9     46:58.3     15:02/M
    343    Nancy Correa                      Elkridge  MD         2049    26   F     211  0-99               46:38.7     46:58.6     15:03/M
    344    Kayleigh Bogard                   Highland  MD         2450    8    F     212  0-99               46:45.4     47:10.9     15:05/M
    345    Christine DeHaan                  New Freedom  PA      2400    35   F     213  0-99               46:51.0     47:19.0     15:07/M
    346    Jim Bogard                        Highland  MD         2449    46   M     127  0-99               47:26.6     47:52.8     15:18/M
    347    Neelam Bhatt                      NOTTINGHAM  MD       2341    30   F     214  0-99               47:27.5     47:46.0     15:18/M
    348    Lauren Rhee                       Fulton  MD           2417    43   F     215  0-99               47:44.0     48:14.7     15:24/M
    349    Mary Sobhani                      Dayton  MD           2444    48   F     216  0-99               47:58.9     48:34.6     15:28/M
    350    Srilakshmi Nallamothu             Gaithersburg  MD     2203    27   F     217  0-99               47:59.0     48:20.9     15:29/M
    351    Beverly Lyles                     Fort Washington  MD  2411    58   F     218  0-99               48:00.8     48:07.7     15:29/M
    352    Malinda Markland                  Laurel  MD           2181    32   F     219  0-99               48:10.6     48:38.9     15:32/M
    353    Harvey Kaplan                     Rockville  MD        2147    73   M     128  0-99               48:35.3     49:19.1     15:40/M
    354    Lora Antoine                      Ellicott City  MD    2471    51   F     220  0-99               49:10.3     49:22.6     15:52/M
    355    Rex Hunter                        Nashville  TN        2124    66   M     129  0-99               49:42.4     50:26.0     16:02/M
    356    Stacy Poliseo                     Baltimore  MD        2233    34   F     221  0-99               49:58.2     50:33.9     16:07/M
    357    Katy Boone                        Elkridge  MD         2025    45   F     222  0-99               49:58.4     50:33.7     16:07/M
    358    Karen Lancaster                   Silver Spring  MD    2476    46   F     223  0-99               50:07.2     50:36.7     16:10/M
    359    Bobbie Brown                      Catonsville  MD      2396    50   F     224  0-99               50:14.9     51:01.2     16:12/M
    360    Joseph Owens                      Columbia  MD         2479    45   M     130  0-99               50:22.1     50:26.5     16:15/M
    361    Kathy Marsh                       Upper Marlboro  MD   2182    45   F     225  0-99               51:05.0     51:50.1     16:29/M
    362    Kelly McKay                       Laurel  MD           2187         F     226  0-99               51:36.0     51:59.6     16:39/M
    363    Patricia ODonnell                 Ellicott City  MD    2210    55   F     227  0-99               52:09.9     52:48.3     16:49/M
    364    Sarah Schwarzmann                 Baltimore  MD        2265    32   F     228  0-99               52:33.4     53:02.6     16:57/M
    365    Brian Keys                        Bowie  MD            2409    31   M     131  0-99               52:34.5     53:03.1     16:57/M
    366    Jo Ann Knight                     Ellicott City  MD    2429    60   F     229  0-99               52:39.8     53:35.1     16:59/M
    367    Brittney Knight                   Sykesville  MD       2432    27   F     230  0-99               52:39.9     53:35.0     16:59/M
    368    Helena Jester                     Hanover  MD          2136    62   F     231  0-99               54:53.7     55:42.9     17:42/M
    369    Naomi Kaplan                      ROCKVILLE  MD        2146    71   F     232  0-99               55:16.8     56:00.0     17:50/M
    370    Nancy Shelton                     Catonsville  MD      2267    58   F     233  0-99               55:33.7     56:07.4     17:55/M
    371    Nick Ambulos                      Catonsville  MD      2011    55   M     132  0-99               55:33.8     56:07.9     17:55/M
    372    Mark Townsend                     Columbia  MD         2372    60   M     133  0-99               55:39.6     56:20.1     17:57/M
    373    Linda Townsend                    Columbia  MD         2310    57   F     234  0-99               55:41.8     56:21.0     17:58/M
    374    Vertie Glenn                      Carroll  MD          2100    56   F     235  0-99               56:16.1     56:31.7     18:09/M
    375    Maya Salter                       Upper Marlboro  MD   2256    35   F     236  0-99               56:34.0     57:32.9     18:15/M
    376    Shederia Jones                    Waldorf  MD          2139    37   F     237  0-99               56:34.2     57:32.9     18:15/M
    377    Mandy Lopez                       Columbia  MD         2173    58   M     134  0-99               58:40.0     59:10.9     18:55/M
    378    Martha Lopez                      Columbia  MD         2172    60   F     238  0-99               58:40.5     59:10.8     18:55/M
    379    Dee Allen                         Columbia  MD         2007    49   F     239  0-99             1:00:01.5   1:00:25.5     19:22/M
    380    Jami Wilson                       Pasadena  MD         2329    52   F     240  0-99             1:00:01.6   1:00:25.7     19:22/M
    381    Majbritt Jensen                   Fulton  MD           2135    42   F     241  0-99             1:00:04.2   1:00:42.7     19:23/M
    382    Misty Murphy                      Fulton  MD           2415    40   F     242  0-99             1:00:04.4   1:00:43.0     19:23/M
    383    Lori Rodey                        Annapolis  MD        2248    43   F     243  0-99             1:00:05.1   1:00:27.9     19:23/M
    384    Patti Rogers                      Pasadena  MD         2249    47   F     244  0-99             1:00:05.9   1:00:28.2     19:23/M
    385    Cortney Bluefeld                  Reisterstown  MD     2023    41   F     245  0-99             1:00:27.8   1:01:07.3     19:30/M
    386    Asher Weinberg                    Baltimore  MD        2463    48   M     135  0-99             1:00:28.3   1:01:07.3     19:30/M
    387    Yvette Johnson                    Ellicott City  MD    2352    58   F     246  0-99             1:01:18.9   1:01:56.0     19:46/M
    388    Linda Schmidt                     Severn  MD           2259    62   F     247  0-99             1:02:00.6   1:02:21.7     20:00/M
    389    Linda Butler                      Columbia  MD         2398    51   F     248  0-99             1:02:04.5   1:02:23.9     20:01/M
    390    Peggy Bonovich                    Severn  MD           2024    64   F     249  0-99             1:02:04.9   1:02:24.5     20:01/M
    391    Jay Logwood                       Owings Mills  MD     2496    46   M     136  0-99             1:03:38.0   1:04:18.3     20:32/M
    392    Rodney Solomon                    Columbia  MD         2287    25   M     137  0-99             1:04:59.9   1:05:38.1     20:58/M
    393    Andy Talbert                      Laurel  MD           2302    60   M     138  0-99             1:05:01.1   1:05:39.4     20:58/M
    394    Trent Gardner                     Manchester  MD       2094    15   M     139  0-99             1:06:25.6   1:07:23.4     21:25/M
    395    Tracy Gardner                     Manchester  MD       2091    38   F     250  0-99             1:06:27.1   1:07:20.5     21:26/M
    396    Michelle Arnold                   Hanover  PA          2478    40   F     251  0-99             1:06:28.8   1:07:21.9     21:26/M
    397    Kevin Dunn                        Pasadena  MD         2075    58   M     140  0-99             1:06:29.1   1:07:18.9     21:27/M
    398    Karen Paskoski                    Pasadena  MD         2221    48   F     252  0-99             1:06:29.5   1:07:16.9     21:27/M
    399    Mary Major                        Halethorpe  MD       2180    47   F     253  0-99             1:06:31.0   1:07:20.9     21:27/M
    400    Donna Wolfe                       Pasadena  MD         2330    48   F     254  0-99             1:06:31.3   1:07:19.6     21:27/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Ginger Andrews                    Severna Park  MD     2339    50   F     255  0-99             1:06:47.0   1:07:39.6     21:33/M
    402    Darlene Auerbach                  Severna Park  MD     2340    71   F     256  0-99             1:06:47.1   1:07:39.5     21:33/M
    403    Dria Hayden                       Severna Park  MD     2351    30   F     257  0-99             1:06:47.9   1:07:40.2     21:33/M
    404    Lauren Richardson                 Timonium  MD         2244    33   F     258  0-99             1:10:07.4   1:11:14.1     22:37/M
    405    Annie Deremeik                    Lutherville  MD      2066    33   F     259  0-99             1:10:12.5   1:11:12.5     22:39/M
    406    Christopher Deremeik              Lutherville  MD      2067    33   M     141  0-99             1:10:13.0   1:11:12.8     22:39/M
    407    Erica Cronin                      Hopewell Junction    2052    34   F     260  0-99             1:10:13.0   1:11:12.3     22:39/M
    408    Melanie Jester                    Hanover  MD          2137    29   F     261  0-99             1:27:53.7   1:28:44.2     28:21/M


Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Megan Viviano                     Baltimore  MD        2001   29       12        22:21.9     22:27.4
       2    Carol Ernst                       Fulton  MD           2079   49       16        23:09.4     23:15.3
       3    Owen Dannelly                     Clarksville  MD      2439   15       18        23:07.6     23:15.7

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Leo Smith                         Germantown  MD       2455   28        1        17:37.9     17:37.9
       2    Jack Hunter                       Baltimore  MD        2512   37        2        18:41.6     18:44.8
       3    Steven Schmitt                    Towson  MD           2260   26        3        19:23.0     19:24.9