Billy Korrow Memorial 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

May 03, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.

5K Male

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Kevin Wegner                      Pikesville  MD        183    16   M       1 Top Fin             17:06.4
      2    Michael O'Donnell                 Ridgewood  NJ         352    19   M       2 Top Fin             17:48.2
      3    Sean Brennan                      Baltimore  MD         344    21   M       3 Top Fin             17:58.3
      4    Teddy Turrall                     Finksburg  MD         169    16   M       1 15-19               18:02.9
      5    Jonathan Mugavero                 Marlboro  NJ          346    20   M       1 20-29               18:06.0
      6    Jake Breschi                      Perry Hall  MD         18    16   M       2 15-19               18:14.2
      7    Maurice Pointer                   Towson  MD            314    59   M       1 50-59               18:15.8
      8    Colin Marshall                    Baldwin  MD           115    24   M       2 20-29               18:30.2
      9    Ryan Jones                        Baldwin  MD            81    16   M       3 15-19               18:40.0
     10    Walker Stump-Coale                Baltimore  MD         164    37   M       1 30-39               18:51.7
     11    Brandon Lim                       Gloucester City  NJ   351    21   M       3 20-29               19:10.0
     12    Corey Lyden                       Dillsburg  PA         345    19   M       4 15-19               19:17.7
     13    William Pelton                    Towson  MD            392    14   M       1  1-14               19:24.4
     14    Frank Delosso                     Lutherville Timoniu   405    39   M       2 30-39               19:24.7
     15    Chad Verrett                      Cockeysville  MD      336    47   M       1 40-49               19:45.9
     16    Ben Breschi                       Perry Hall  MD         17    14   M       2  1-14               19:58.3
     17    Ryan Blumenfeld                   Cockeysville  MD      361    12   M       3  1-14               20:03.3
     18    Gregg Ford                        Baltimore  MD         387    43   M       2 40-49               20:17.0
     19    Tim Hilton                        Baltimore  MD          77    26   M       4 20-29               20:25.5
     20    Robby Reiners                     Phoenix  MD           350    15   M       5 15-19               20:33.1
     21    Austin Eby                        Lutherville  MD        44    16   M       6 15-19               20:34.6
     22    Frank Mannarino                   Baltimore  MD         114    47   M       3 40-49               20:46.2
     23    Brett Legambi                     Perry Hall  MD        281    13   M       4  1-14               20:51.4
     24    Michael Tiburzi                   Phoenix  MD           203    14   M       5  1-14               20:53.3
     25    Connor Verrett                    Hunt Valley  MD       301    13   M       6  1-14               21:06.5
     26    Ian Heavers                       Baltimore  MD         360    36   M       3 30-39               21:21.1
     27    Gilbert Garcynski                 Glen Arm  MD          372    16   M       7 15-19               21:23.6
     28    Christopher Plimpton              Parkton  MD           137    16   M       8 15-19               21:25.7
     29    Quinn Griffiths                   Catonsville  MD       288    11   M       7  1-14               21:44.8
     30    James Kester                      Cockeysville  MD      379    48   M       4 40-49               21:46.0
     31    Mike McDermott                    Sandy Spring  MD      428    53   M       2 50-59               21:48.6
     32    Steven Tatro                      Nottingham  MD        166    49   M       5 40-49               21:50.6
     33    Antony Patrinos                   Bethesda  MD          396    14   M       8  1-14               21:54.0
     34    Jackson Turrall                   Finksburg  MD         170    14   M       9  1-14               22:01.1
     35    Ohsung Kwon                       Baltimore  MD         227    15   M       9 15-19               22:08.5
     36    Adam Walker                       Towson  MD            303    24   M       5 20-29               22:09.5
     37    Tim Coan                          Towson  MD            254    17   M      10 15-19               22:12.8
     38    William Charles Stocksdale        Hunt Valley  MD       298    12   M      10  1-14               22:20.3
     39    Bryce Lloyd                       Lutherville Timoniu   403    11   M      11  1-14               22:29.0
     40    Grady Kuhn                        Towson  MD             96    15   M      11 15-19               22:51.2
     41    Henry Erdman                      Lutherville  MD        47    13   M      12  1-14               22:59.8
     42    James Conway                      Towson  MD            318    12   M      13  1-14               23:00.8
     43    Duncan Woodward                   Baltimore  MD         190    16   M      12 15-19               23:02.7
     44    Benjamin Brown                    Lutherville  MD       290    17   M      13 15-19               23:06.1
     45    Stephen Bull                      Towson  MD             27    17   M      14 15-19               23:06.9
     46    Jackson Schiminger                Towson  MD            156    11   M      14  1-14               23:08.2
     47    Kevin Zgorski, Jr.                Ellicott City  MD     198    18   M      15 15-19               23:23.3
     48    Logan Harvey                      Reisterstown  MD       72    14   M      15  1-14               23:24.4
     49    Joe Stafford                      Reisterstown  MD      292    15   M      16 15-19               23:26.0
     50    Tiernan Brunner                   timonium  MD           24    15   M      17 15-19               23:37.7
     51    Kevin Doyle                       Lutherville Timoniu    43    46   M       6 40-49               23:39.2
     52    Mike Keeney II                    Baldwin  MD           216    39   M       4 30-39               23:41.3
     53    Michael Lederman                  Baltimore  MD         365    24   M       6 20-29               23:43.4
     54    Zachary Hoelting                  Hunt Valley  MD       232    18   M      18 15-19               23:45.6
     55    William O'Malley                  Baltimore  MD         429    17   M      19 15-19               23:46.9
     56    Ryan Floyd                        Bel Air  MD            60    18   M      20 15-19               23:48.5
     57    Benjamin Lauer                    Baltimore  MD         110    26   M       7 20-29               24:02.8
     58    Kyle Zgorski                      Ellicott City  MD     197    12   M      16  1-14               24:04.0
     59    Stuart White                      Phoenix  MD           305    51   M       3 50-59               24:05.3
     60    Brian Coan                        Towson  MD            255    17   M      21 15-19               24:25.2
     61    Hunter Cook                       Baltimore  MD         377    11   M      17  1-14               24:33.7
     62    Dom Clark                         Havre de Grace  MD    323    16   M      22 15-19               24:40.1
     63    Matthew Clark                     Havre de Grace  MD    322    14   M      18  1-14               24:41.8
     64    Keegan Preis                      Upper Falls  MD       143    12   M      19  1-14               24:43.4
     65    Timothy Lippa                     Towson  MD            394    44   M       7 40-49               24:49.8
     66    Connor Fiorino                    Manchester  MD        357    18   M      23 15-19               24:56.0
     67    John Sanders                      towson  MD            152    37   M       5 30-39               24:57.7
     68    Sean Riley Finnegan               Lutherville  MD       263    15   M      24 15-19               24:59.6
     69    Drew Polter                       Towson  MD            421    14   M      20  1-14               25:02.7
     70    Nathan Whitman                    Baltimore  MD         187    13   M      21  1-14               25:06.1
     71    Hayden Deppe                      Baltimore  MD         231    14   M      22  1-14               25:12.0
     72    David Jun                         Ellicott City  MD     334    31   M       6 30-39               25:14.2
     73    Justin Pryor                      Elkridge  MD          364    22   M       8 20-29               25:25.0
     74    Henry Ihle                        Hunt Valley  MD       423    12   M      23  1-14               25:30.0
     75    Trevor McLaughlin                 Towson  MD            119    11   M      24  1-14               25:31.6
     76    Kyrle Preis IV                    Upper Falls  MD       145    15   M      25 15-19               25:35.4
     77    Brock Sheain                      Monkton  MD           458    10   M      25  1-14               25:36.5
     78    Andrew Whitman                    Baltimore  MD         186    46   M       8 40-49               25:38.0
     79    Morgan Dilks                      Baltimore  MD          37    31   M       7 30-39               25:40.5
     80    Mac Kelly                         Cockeysville  MD       86    17   M      26 15-19               25:45.8
     81    Patrick Galvez                    Baltimore  MD          65    13   M      26  1-14               25:46.8
     82    Graham Lindner                    Bel Air  MD           112    14   M      27  1-14               25:48.3
     83    Brian Heptins                     Towson  MD            220    45   M       9 40-49               26:11.4
     84    Austin Foster                     Baltimore  MD         244    15   M      27 15-19               26:37.8
     85    Frank Harvey                      Reisterstown  MD       71    52   M       4 50-59               26:38.6
     86    Johnny Sadler                     Baltimore  MD         447    16   M      28 15-19               26:40.2
     87    Tim Mudric                        Baltimore  MD         474    17   M      29 15-19               26:40.7
     88    Ryan Snyder Jr.                   Towson  MD            160    10   M      28  1-14               26:42.2
     89    Tucker Kuhn                       Towson  MD             95     9   M      29  1-14               26:42.5
     90    Cullen Kuhn                       Towson  MD             97    17   M      30 15-19               26:42.8
     91    Joe Steinitz                      Towson  MD            359    53   M       5 50-59               26:43.2
     92    Billy Plunkett                    Forest Hill  MD       140    19   M      31 15-19               26:43.5
     93    Michael Berman                    Cockeysville  MD      368    51   M       6 50-59               26:43.9
     94    Robert Utz                        Phoenix  MD           410    28   M       9 20-29               26:46.8
     95    Thomas Lala                       Lutherville  MD       105    10   M      30  1-14               26:52.8
     96    Emmett Voelkel                    Towson  MD            426    58   M       7 50-59               26:54.4
     97    Tim Plamieri                      Cockeysville  MD      136    15   M      32 15-19               26:58.2
     98    Sammy Logue                       Fallston  MD          113    17   M      33 15-19               27:01.2
     99    A.J. Carver                       Fallston  MD           31    16   M      34 15-19               27:02.4
    100    Ryan Branon                       Lutherville  MD       249    11   M      31  1-14               27:03.9

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    101    Andrew Illuminati                 Salisbury  MD         332    31   M       8 30-39               27:27.1
    102    Shannon Klein                     Owings Mills  MD      450    23   M      10 20-29               27:35.8
    103    Charles Jones                     Baltimore  MD          82    24   M      11 20-29               27:37.1
    104    John Rineman                      Ellicott City  MD     148    12   M      32  1-14               27:40.4
    105    David Schiminger                  Towson  MD            155    43   M      10 40-49               27:42.0
    106    Bailey Brunner                    timonium  MD           25    13   M      33  1-14               27:45.5
    107    Charlie Heise                     Baltimore  MD          74    17   M      35 15-19               27:50.5
    108    Colin Lagator                     Timonium  MD          102    17   M      36 15-19               27:51.4
    109    Brett Clark                       Havre de Grace  MD    321    46   M      11 40-49               27:52.6
    110    Michael Bell Jr.                  Severn  MD            310    17   M      37 15-19               27:53.9
    111    Tommy McLaughlin                  Towson  MD            118    16   M      38 15-19               27:55.0
    112    Nick Lippa                        Towson  MD            395    15   M      39 15-19               27:56.6
    113    Adam Musselman                    Timonium  MD          123    15   M      40 15-19               28:01.5
    114    Dan Cunningham                    Phoenix  MD           420    46   M      12 40-49               28:08.8
    115    George Butcher                    Timonium  MD           30    58   M       8 50-59               28:13.0
    116    Henry Weetenkamp                  Towson  MD            434    10   M      34  1-14               28:16.2
    117    Luke Hurley                       Mt. Airy  MD           79     0   M       1  0- 0               28:17.3
    118    Arturo Soberano-Martinz           Cockeysville  MD      201    35   M       9 30-39               28:18.4
    119    Richard Rood                      Baltimore  MD         406    37   M      10 30-39               28:32.8
    120    Ben Myers                         Baltimore  MD         284    12   M      35  1-14               28:35.8
    121    John Young                        Baltimore  MD         192    49   M      13 40-49               28:37.8
    122    Alec Feurer                       Kingsville  MD        449    15   M      41 15-19               28:42.7
    123    Steve Elliott                     Baltimore  MD          45    49   M      14 40-49               28:47.5
    124    Jack Pierce                       Lutherville  MD       132    17   M      42 15-19               28:50.6
    125    Nate Canapp                       Baltimore  MD         253    12   M      36  1-14               28:52.6
    126    John Balon                        Lutherville Timoniu   330    51   M       9 50-59               28:53.5
    127    Conal Nealis                      Baltimore  MD         126    14   M      37  1-14               28:56.4
    128    Michael Butler                    Hydes  MD             438    53   M      10 50-59               29:02.3
    129    Ronald Katzen                     Baltimore  MD          83    56   M      11 50-59               29:09.1
    130    John Weetenkamp                   Towson  MD            433    43   M      15 40-49               29:12.3
    131    Charlie Ihle                      Hunt Valley  MD       425    16   M      43 15-19               29:21.3
    132    Joe Raymann                       Forest Hill  MD       477    15   M      44 15-19               29:22.7
    133    Austin Saustin                    Baltimore  MD         451    15   M      45 15-19               29:24.8
    134    John Wandishin                    Marriottsville  MD    179    54   M      12 50-59               29:26.8
    135    Kyrle Preis III                   Upper Falls  MD       144    48   M      16 40-49               29:53.4
    136    Gerry Clothier                    Reisterstown  MD      444    52   M      13 50-59               29:55.1
    137    Cody Sampson                      Baltimore  MD         324    34   M      11 30-39               29:56.7
    138    Dominic Cole                      Hunt Valley  MD       342    32   M      12 30-39               29:58.0
    139    Bobby O'Grady                     Phoenix  MD           416    13   M      38  1-14               29:59.2
    140    Bruce Steggert                    Baltimore  MD         162    55   M      14 50-59               30:07.5
    141    Daniel Gerber                     Freehold  NJ           68    50   M      15 50-59               30:11.9
    142    Will Erdman                       Lutherville  MD        48    12   M      39  1-14               30:15.0
    143    Michael Greenbaum                 Pikesville  MD        327    50   M      16 50-59               30:17.2
    144    David Pierce                      Lutherville  MD       131    52   M      17 50-59               30:18.9
    145    Patrick Brow                      Lutherville  MD        22    17   M      46 15-19               30:26.7
    146    Joe Dorman                        Baltimore  MD          41    13   M      40  1-14               30:28.7
    147    Bradley Harper                    Eldersburg  MD        269    15   M      47 15-19               30:30.3
    148    Joey Wolfgang                     Baltimore  MD         307    15   M      48 15-19               30:32.6
    149    Patrick Lagator                   Timonium  MD          101    18   M      49 15-19               30:33.7
    150    Ryan Snyder Sr.                   Towson  MD            161    38   M      13 30-39               30:48.8
    151    Jake Volk                         Lutherville  MD       178    16   M      50 15-19               30:53.9
    152    Zachary Stone                     Baltimore  MD         252    14   M      41  1-14               31:16.0
    153    Josh Reese                        Lutherville  MD       245    15   M      51 15-19               31:17.3
    154    Ryan Clancy                       Towson  MD            258    10   M      42  1-14               31:33.5
    155    Emme Bachran                      Phoenix  MD           363    11   M      43  1-14               31:49.4
    156    Colin Verrett                     Hunt Valley  MD       300    11   M      44  1-14               31:49.7
    157    Gary Levy                         Timonium  MD          111    54   M      18 50-59               32:14.3
    158    Jack Mehr                         Towson  MD            446    14   M      45  1-14               32:23.0
    159    Julian Javillo                    Towson  MD            454    11   M      46  1-14               32:26.9
    160    Brendan Reiners                   Phoenix  MD           348    10   M      47  1-14               32:30.0
    161    Tom Roback                        Baltimore  MD         366    48   M      17 40-49               32:39.6
    162    Tommy Acchione                    Parkville  MD         222    29   M      12 20-29               32:49.6
    163    Keith Schertle                    Baltimore  MD         154    50   M      19 50-59               32:51.0
    164    Charlie Kunkel                    Cockeysville  MD      278     7   M      48  1-14               33:07.9
    165    Mike Stafford                     Reisterstown  MD      291    51   M      20 50-59               33:09.9
    166    Matt Kunkel                       Cockeysville  MD      279    41   M      18 40-49               33:23.4
    167    Jason Vogtman                     Bel Air  MD           176    37   M      14 30-39               33:24.8
    168    Joe Dominick                      Monkton  MD            38    36   M      15 30-39               33:25.9
    169    Linwood Floyd                     Bel Air  MD            59    49   M      19 40-49               33:28.8
    170    Trent Miller                      Fallston  MD          356    14   M      49  1-14               33:46.3
    171    Doug Woodward                     Baltimore  MD         189    49   M      20 40-49               34:24.7
    172    Sean Reiners                      Phoenix  MD           349    12   M      50  1-14               34:40.1
    173    Matthew Dorsch                    Baltimore  MD         362    11   M      51  1-14               34:42.6
    174    Vince Fitzpatrick                 Towson  MD             56    64   M       1 60-99               35:06.7
    175    Alec Dembeck                      Baltimore  MD         260    14   M      52  1-14               36:05.9
    176    Matthew Lala                      Lutherville  MD       106    14   M      53  1-14               36:06.9
    177    Owen Bott                         Towson  MD             16     9   M      54  1-14               36:08.1
    178    Donny Lala                        Lutherville  MD       108    45   M      21 40-49               36:10.7
    179    Michael Pierce                    Lutherville  MD       130    16   M      52 15-19               36:35.7
    180    Patrick Elfert                    Lutherville Timoniu   339    17   M      53 15-19               36:37.0
    181    Joe Ziegler                       Ellicott City  MD     200    18   M      54 15-19               36:54.1
    182    Timothy McLaughlin                Towson  MD            116    50   M      21 50-59               36:59.3
    183    Chris Wolfgang                    Baltimore  MD         308    48   M      22 40-49               37:17.3
    184    Alex Blair                        Towson  MD            213    15   M      55 15-19               37:18.6
    185    Gavin Dembeck                     Baltimore  MD         259    16   M      56 15-19               37:20.0
    186    Andrew Lala                       Lutherville  MD       107    16   M      57 15-19               37:21.9
    187    Ross Markwork                     Houston  TX           390    33   M      16 30-39               37:32.3
    188    Ben Wandishin                     Marriottsville  MD    180    17   M      58 15-19               38:56.2
    189    Sam Cucuzella                     Towson  MD            312    10   M      55  1-14               40:24.8
    190    richard krummerich                baltimore  MD          93    62   M       2 60-99               41:05.7
    191    Herman Blinchikoff                Pikesville  MD         12    80   M       3 60-99               41:27.7
    192    Thomas Nealis                     Baltimore  MD         125    47   M      23 40-49               42:45.3
    193    Joe Lang                          Cockeysville  MD      109     6   M      56  1-14               44:55.0
    194    Bill Korrow                       Cockeysville  MD        2    67   M       4 60-99               44:57.5
    195    Dan O'Hara                        Baltimore  MD         240    30   M      17 30-39               45:21.3
    196    William Kunkel                    Cockeysville  MD      277     9   M      57  1-14               51:47.9
    197    Gary Kodeck                       Owings Mills  MD      273    63   M       5 60-99               52:17.6



 

5K Female

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Sandy Sanders                     Havre de Grace  MD    151    41   F       1 Top Fin             21:51.9
      2    Grace Grogan                      Lutherville Timoniu   373    15   F       2 Top Fin             21:55.1
      3    Patricia Stein                    Lutherville Timoniu   404    18   F       3 Top Fin             22:02.5
      4    Kellie Fialcowitz                 Monkton  MD           319    37   F       1 30-39               22:15.7
      5    Mary Snyder                       Towson  MD            159    39   F       2 30-39               22:39.9
      6    Emma Klein                        Timonium  MD           87    15   F       1 15-19               23:00.7
      7    Amy Dembeck                       Baltimore  MD         261    46   F       1 40-49               23:16.0
      8    Alexandra Volk                    Lutherville  MD       177    11   F       1  1-14               23:44.9
      9    Karen Verrett                     Hunt Valley  MD       302    46   F       2 40-49               24:01.9
     10    Jamie Legambi                     Perry Hall  MD        280    11   F       2  1-14               24:05.3
     11    Kiera Branon                      Lutherville Timoniu   104    42   F       3 40-49               24:08.9
     12    Bridget McMahon                   Baltimore  MD         120    45   F       4 40-49               24:10.2
     13    Jane Donovan                      Catonsville  MD       287     0   F       1  0- 0               24:11.9
     14    Pru Tucker                        Fallston  MD          370    47   F       5 40-49               24:26.2
     15    Casey Proefrocie                  Phoenix  MD           441    18   F       2 15-19               24:30.2
     16    Stephanie Wilson                  Lutherville Timoniu   371    32   F       3 30-39               24:32.6
     17    Emma O'Grady                      Phoenix  MD           211    17   F       3 15-19               24:34.6
     18    Sarah Hampton                     Baldwin  MD           209    18   F       4 15-19               24:43.3
     19    Lucia Tarantino                   Cockeysville  MD      472    18   F       5 15-19               24:44.8
     20    Valerie Sanders                   towson  MD            150    38   F       4 30-39               24:56.7
     21    Katie Zgorski                     Ellicott City  MD     196    14   F       3  1-14               25:12.9
     22    Casey Hicks                       Towson  MD            413    13   F       4  1-14               25:15.8
     23    Samantha Duckett                  Towson  MD            262    14   F       5  1-14               25:29.1
     24    Elliott Whitman                   Baltimore  MD         185    10   F       6  1-14               25:34.5
     25    Mollly Merckel                    Owings Mills  MD      121    31   F       5 30-39               26:10.6
     26    Hannah Slomkowski                 Phoenix  MD           408    16   F       6 15-19               26:24.4
     27    Harper Sigmar                     Owings Mills  MD      212    18   F       7 15-19               26:25.5
     28    Madison Hine                      Phoenix  MD           407    16   F       8 15-19               26:27.7
     29    Susan Doyle                       Lutherville Timoniu    42    43   F       6 40-49               26:34.9
     30    Melissa Cahill                    Towson  MD            274    51   F       1 50-59               26:36.9
     31    Shelby Weimer                     Halethorpe  MD        337    22   F       1 20-29               26:45.2
     32    Sarah Utz                         Phoenix  MD           409    27   F       2 20-29               26:48.6
     33    Toni Bacon                        Lutherville Timoniu   331    51   F       2 50-59               27:01.0
     34    Katie Korrow                      Cockeysville  MD        4    32   F       6 30-39               27:02.5
     35    Charlotte Bott                    Towson  MD             15    11   F       7  1-14               27:04.6
     36    Kieran Brune                      Baltimore  MD         251    37   F       7 30-39               27:36.4
     37    Kristyn Harvey                    Reisterstown  MD       70    51   F       3 50-59               27:44.6
     38    Molly Sullivan                    Baltimore  MD         335    31   F       8 30-39               27:51.9
     39    Meredith Philipp                  Ruxton  MD            267    31   F       9 30-39               27:53.1
     40    Bess Hanley                       Baltimore  MD         378    31   F      10 30-39               27:54.5
     41    Hope Steinitz                     Towson  MD            358    17   F       9 15-19               28:11.7
     42    Maggie Kelly                      Cockeysville  MD       84    15   F      10 15-19               28:16.9
     43    Hannah Stack                      Phoenix  MD           341    15   F      11 15-19               28:18.3
     44    Julia Roguski                     Owings Mills  MD      384    29   F       3 20-29               28:29.5
     45    Mary Goldsborough                 Baltimore  MD         230    46   F       7 40-49               28:32.2
     46    Jess onheiser                     Owings Mills  MD      399    32   F      11 30-39               28:34.9
     47    Kenley Hewitt                     Lutherville Timoniu   422    12   F       8  1-14               28:38.7
     48    Maddy Wilson                      Baltimore  MD         374    12   F       9  1-14               28:40.2
     49    Madison Feracci                   Lutherville  MD       265     9   F      10  1-14               29:05.4
     50    Avery Weetenkamp                  Towson  MD            435    8    F      11  1-14               29:09.7
     51    Kaitlyn Dabkowski                 Cockeysville  MD      208    16   F      12 15-19               29:13.0
     52    Mackenzie Gandy                   Monkton  MD           417    17   F      13 15-19               29:13.9
     53    Ali Collie                        Glen Arm  MD          419    18   F      14 15-19               29:14.9
     54    Melanie Gandy                     Monkton  MD           432    17   F      15 15-19               29:16.2
     55    Janet Conway                      Towson  MD            315    46   F       8 40-49               29:17.2
     56    Emily Turk                        Towson  MD            168    37   F      12 30-39               29:18.4
     57    Sara Howard                       Towson  MD            448    33   F      13 30-39               29:20.0
     58    Anne-Marie Vitti                  Perry Hall  MD        175    57   F       4 50-59               29:41.2
     59    Juli Blum                         Towson  MD            226    51   F       5 50-59               29:44.5
     60    Stacey Berman                     Cockeysville  MD       11    52   F       6 50-59               29:49.2
     61    Libby Plunkett                    Forest Hill  MD       138    54   F       7 50-59               30:05.3
     62    Hazel Mbambo                      Baltimore  MD         338    21   F       4 20-29               30:16.1
     63    Kalie Lala                        Lutherville  MD       103    12   F      12  1-14               30:20.9
     64    Brynn Heptins                     Towson  MD            217    12   F      13  1-14               30:22.7
     65    Hannah Butcher                    Timonium  MD           29    25   F       5 20-29               30:25.6
     66    Patricia Coffey                   Owings Mills  MD       33    60   F       1 60-99               30:27.3
     67    Meg Weetenkamp                    Towson  MD            437    45   F       9 40-49               30:31.5
     68    Lisa Lagator                      Timonium  MD          100    48   F      10 40-49               30:32.8
     69    Alice Snyder                      Towson  MD            158     7   F      14  1-14               30:48.5
     70    Kristi Korrow                     Cockeysville  MD        5    33   F      14 30-39               30:49.4
     71    Catie Roback                      Baltimore  MD         367    13   F      15  1-14               30:57.6
     72    Emily George                      Towson  MD             66    41   F      11 40-49               31:03.7
     73    Grace Stafford                    Reisterstown  MD      295    12   F      16  1-14               31:06.0
     74    Macky Stratford                   Baltimore  MD         412    47   F      12 40-49               31:07.5
     75    Kate Weetenkamp                   Towson  MD            436    10   F      17  1-14               31:24.0
     76    Lisa Weetenkamp Hurley            Mt. Airy  MD          181    55   F       8 50-59               31:25.6
     77    Kelly Heptins                     Towson  MD            218    44   F      13 40-49               31:30.5
     78    Lillian Vincent                   Baltimore  MD         174    48   F      14 40-49               31:32.1
     79    Karen Musselman                   Timonium  MD          236    51   F       9 50-59               31:35.5
     80    Michele Brunner                   timonium  MD           23    48   F      15 40-49               31:36.7
     81    Sarah Mott                        Baltimore  MD         122    23   F       6 20-29               31:40.6
     82    Mary Clothier                     Glyndon               471    52   F      10 50-59               31:47.5
     83    Emily Stafford                    Reisterstown  MD      293    13   F      18  1-14               31:48.9
     84    Ellie Lippa                       Towson  MD            383    12   F      19  1-14               31:51.9
     85    Sydney Turk                       Towson  MD            167     9   F      20  1-14               32:00.8
     86    Beth Ann Legambi                  Perry Hall  MD        282    45   F      16 40-49               32:05.3
     87    Stepanie Clancy                   Towson  MD            256    50   F      11 50-59               32:30.4
     88    Gigi Pierce                       Lutherville  MD       128    44   F      17 40-49               33:22.1
     89    Michelle Feracci                  Lutherville  MD       264    39   F      15 30-39               33:24.3
     90    Gabriella Galvez                  Baltimore  MD          63     8   F      21  1-14               33:26.3
     91    Kimberly Floyd                    Bel Air  MD            58    49   F      18 40-49               33:29.2
     92    Gerianne Dilks                    Nottingham  MD         36    58   F      12 50-59               33:41.7
     93    Robin Duffy                       Reisterstown  MD      326    49   F      19 40-49               34:20.4
     94    Maya Galvez                       Baltimore  MD          62    11   F      22  1-14               34:41.8
     95    Ellen Galvez                      Baltimore  MD          61    41   F      20 40-49               34:43.0
     96    Katie Jenkins                     Baltimore  MD          80    49   F      21 40-49               35:09.0
     97    Pamela Gerber                     Freehold  NJ           67    46   F      22 40-49               35:15.2
     98    Carla Lurz                        Lutherville Timoniu   340    61   F       2 60-99               35:20.9
     99    Bridget Kelly                     Cockeysville  MD       85    13   F      23  1-14               36:05.7
    100    Megan Olsen                       Phoenix  MD           325    13   F      24  1-14               36:06.7

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    101    Helen Stafford                    Reisterstown  MD      294    13   F      25  1-14               36:07.8
    102    Corey Bott                        Towson  MD             14    43   F      23 40-49               36:08.9
    103    Mary Jackson                      Perry Hall  MD        343    52   F      13 50-59               36:28.1
    104    Kelly Hilton                      Ellicott City  MD      75    17   F      16 15-19               36:53.2
    105    Sharon Ziegler                    Ellicott City  MD     199    51   F      14 50-59               36:54.7
    106    Kate Clark                        Havre de Grace  MD    320    46   F      24 40-49               36:56.1
    107    Theresa Sherry                    Emeryville  CA        402    33   F      16 30-39               37:32.3
    108    Lindsey O'Hara                    Baltimore  MD         241    20   F       7 20-29               37:58.5
    109    Mia Cucuzella                     Towson  MD            313    8    F      26  1-14               39:18.5
    110    Julia Ball                        Phoenix  MD           225    16   F      17 15-19               41:15.8
    111    Amanda Prater                     Reisterstown  MD      285    16   F      18 15-19               41:17.4
    112    Annabelle Lombardo                Lutherville Timoniu   414    14   F      27  1-14               41:20.0
    113    Diana Wittich                     Lutherville Timoniu   473    15   F      19 15-19               41:21.5
    114    Mary Kate Clancy                  Towson  MD            257    17   F      20 15-19               41:23.4
    115    Hannah Gouger                     Cockeysville  MD      442    17   F      21 15-19               41:24.9
    116    Fiona Nealis                      Baltimore  MD         124    10   F      28  1-14               42:45.1
    117    Julie Korrow                      Cockeysville  MD        3    28   F       8 20-29               44:43.0
    118    Jane Korrow                       Cockeysville  MD        1    64   F       3 60-99               44:47.6
    119    Amy Fassio                        Phoenix  MD            50    55   F      15 50-59               44:49.1
    120    Pat O'Hara                        Baltimore  MD         239    60   F       4 60-99               45:22.1
    121    Suzy Price                        Baltimore  MD         242    60   F       5 60-99               48:14.9
    122    Carol Fitzpatrick                 Towson  MD             54    63   F       6 60-99               49:05.5
    123    Ronda Kunkel                      Cockeysville  MD      276    40   F      25 40-49               51:48.1


Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kevin Wegner                      Pikesville  MD        183   16        1        17:06.4
       2    Michael O'Donnell                 Ridgewood  NJ         352   19        2        17:48.2
       3    Sean Brennan                      Baltimore  MD         344   21        3        17:58.3

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    William Pelton                    Towson  MD            392   14       13        19:24.4
       2    Ben Breschi                       Perry Hall  MD         17   14       16        19:58.3
       3    Ryan Blumenfeld                   Cockeysville  MD      361   12       17        20:03.3

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Teddy Turrall                     Finksburg  MD         169   16        4        18:02.9
       2    Jake Breschi                      Perry Hall  MD         18   16        6        18:14.2
       3    Ryan Jones                        Baldwin  MD            81   16        9        18:40.0

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jonathan Mugavero                 Marlboro  NJ          346   20        5        18:06.0
       2    Colin Marshall                    Baldwin  MD           115   24        8        18:30.2
       3    Brandon Lim                       Gloucester City  NJ   351   21       11        19:10.0

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Walker Stump-Coale                Baltimore  MD         164   37       10        18:51.7
       2    Frank Delosso                     Lutherville Timoniu   405   39       14        19:24.7
       3    Ian Heavers                       Baltimore  MD         360   36       26        21:21.1

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chad Verrett                      Cockeysville  MD      336   47       15        19:45.9
       2    Gregg Ford                        Baltimore  MD         387   43       18        20:17.0
       3    Frank Mannarino                   Baltimore  MD         114   47       22        20:46.2

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Maurice Pointer                   Towson  MD            314   59        7        18:15.8
       2    Mike McDermott                    Sandy Spring  MD      428   53       31        21:48.6
       3    Stuart White                      Phoenix  MD           305   51       59        24:05.3

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Vince Fitzpatrick                 Towson  MD             56   64      174        35:06.7
       2    richard krummerich                baltimore  MD          93   62      190        41:05.7

5K Female

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sandy Sanders                     Havre de Grace  MD    151   41        1        21:51.9
       2    Grace Grogan                      Lutherville Timoniu   373   15        2        21:55.1
       3    Patricia Stein                    Lutherville Timoniu   404   18        3        22:02.5

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alexandra Volk                    Lutherville  MD       177   11        8        23:44.9
       2    Jamie Legambi                     Perry Hall  MD        280   11       10        24:05.3
       3    Katie Zgorski                     Ellicott City  MD     196   14       21        25:12.9

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Emma Klein                        Timonium  MD           87   15        6        23:00.7
       2    Casey Proefrocie                  Phoenix  MD           441   18       15        24:30.2
       3    Emma O'Grady                      Phoenix  MD           211   17       17        24:34.6

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Shelby Weimer                     Halethorpe  MD        337   22       31        26:45.2
       2    Sarah Utz                         Phoenix  MD           409   27       32        26:48.6
       3    Julia Roguski                     Owings Mills  MD      384   29       44        28:29.5

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kellie Fialcowitz                 Monkton  MD           319   37        4        22:15.7
       2    Mary Snyder                       Towson  MD            159   39        5        22:39.9
       3    Stephanie Wilson                  Lutherville Timoniu   371   32       16        24:32.6

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Amy Dembeck                       Baltimore  MD         261   46        7        23:16.0
       2    Karen Verrett                     Hunt Valley  MD       302   46        9        24:01.9
       3    Kiera Branon                      Lutherville Timoniu   104   42       11        24:08.9

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Melissa Cahill                    Towson  MD            274   51       30        26:36.9
       2    Toni Bacon                        Lutherville Timoniu   331   51       33        27:01.0
       3    Kristyn Harvey                    Reisterstown  MD       70   51       37        27:44.6

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Patricia Coffey                   Owings Mills  MD       33   60       66        30:27.3
       2    Carla Lurz                        Lutherville Timoniu   340   61       98        35:20.9