Cinco de Miler 5 Mile Trail Run

5 Miler

Overall Finish List

May 03, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Andrew Falk                       Washington  DC        204    33   M       1 Top Fin             30:09.4     30:10.9      6:02/M
      2    Ryan Whisler                      Silver Spring  MD     172    29   M       2 Top Fin             31:11.4     31:23.3      6:14/M
      3    Joe McElhoney                     Baltimore  MD         108    28   M       3 Top Fin             32:01.0     32:03.4      6:24/M
      4    William Jorch                     Annapolis  MD          84    33   M       1 30-39               33:14.9     33:23.3      6:39/M
      5    Allison Midei                     New York  NY          111    26   F       1 Top Fin             33:41.3     33:46.3      6:44/M
      6    Tom Mansfield                     Catonsville  MD       184    30   M       2 30-39               33:49.7     33:53.4      6:46/M
      7    Michael Aydelotte                 Salisbury  MD          17    32   M       3 30-39               33:50.7     33:53.2      6:46/M
      8    Angela Amato                      Rosedale  MD           11    23   F       2 Top Fin             34:15.7     34:22.3      6:51/M
      9    Josh Levinson                     towson  MD            199    43   M       1 40-49               34:30.2     34:33.4      6:54/M
     10    Brian Kelly                       Fairfax  VA           203    57   M       1 50-59               35:00.4     35:02.2      7:00/M
     11    Michael Knestout                  Brookeville  MD        88    25   M       1 20-29               36:18.0     36:20.6      7:16/M
     12    Christian Lund                    ANNAPOLIS  MD          99    31   M       4 30-39               36:24.8     36:36.1      7:17/M
     13    Mary Owens                        Grasonville  MD       189    33   F       3 Top Fin             36:36.7     36:40.3      7:19/M
     14    Ben Levinson                      towson  MD            200    14   M       1  1-15               37:55.2     37:58.7      7:35/M
     15    Michael Osmanski                  Baltimore  MD         125    37   M       5 30-39               38:25.0     38:42.3      7:41/M
     16    Joel Perrell                      Baltimore  MD         197    42   M       2 40-49               38:30.6     38:49.3      7:42/M
     17    Craig Heiland                     Berlin  MD             78    39   M       6 30-39               39:47.7     39:51.8      7:57/M
     18    Jonathan Sagner                   Baltimore  MD         148    52   M       2 50-59               40:11.8     40:29.9      8:02/M
     19    Adam Brenchley                    Baltimore  MD          31    35   M       7 30-39               40:12.2     40:19.2      8:02/M
     20    Stacy Kreger                      Baltimore  MD         196    37   F       1 30-39               40:36.0     40:41.8      8:07/M
     21    Abby Pluta                        Easton  MD            131    27   F       1 20-29               40:36.2     40:40.1      8:07/M
     22    Avi Sunshine                      baltimore  MD         163    26   M       2 20-29               40:45.8     40:50.1      8:09/M
     23    Mike Swann                        North East  MD        165    26   M       3 20-29               40:48.3     40:53.8      8:10/M
     24    Linda Melvin                      Shrewsbury  PA        195    32   F       2 30-39               41:04.9     41:09.9      8:13/M
     25    Craig Bohlman                     Arnold  MD             24    56   M       3 50-59               41:11.5     41:32.2      8:14/M
     26    Sarah Bohlman                     Arnold  MD             25    24   F       2 20-29               41:11.7     41:32.2      8:14/M
     27    Kelly Fitzsimmons                 North East  MD         64    25   F       3 20-29               41:14.1     41:19.6      8:15/M
     28    Michael Lasome                    Callaway  MD           91    53   M       4 50-59               41:53.4     42:00.5      8:23/M
     29    Mark Stull                        Rockville  MD         161    49   M       3 40-49               42:27.0     42:55.2      8:29/M
     30    David Troust                      Silver Spring  MD     168    45   M       4 40-49               42:38.3     42:43.0      8:32/M
     31    Dat Quach                         Bowie  MD             134    33   M       8 30-39               42:59.6     43:26.9      8:36/M
     32    Joseph Michaud                    North Beach  MD       110    48   M       5 40-49               43:26.2     43:36.8      8:41/M
     33    Stephanie Smith                   Stevensville  MD      156    35   F       3 30-39               43:34.2     43:41.8      8:43/M
     34    Corey Wells                       Chesapeake Beach  M   171    37   M       9 30-39               43:34.8     44:08.4      8:43/M
     35    Mary Rohde                        Davidsonville  MD     141    62   F       1 60-69               43:58.2     44:09.4      8:48/M
     36    Maureen McDonough                 Chester  MD           106    40   F       1 40-49               43:58.3     44:24.1      8:48/M
     37    Kelly Maurer                      Annapolis  MD         187    48   F       2 40-49               44:09.0     44:20.2      8:50/M
     38    Marie Bolton                      Baltimore  MD         207    33   F       4 30-39               44:09.0     44:20.4      8:50/M
     39    Cathleen Perez                    Callaway  MD          130    27   F       4 20-29               44:11.6     44:18.3      8:50/M
     40    Derek Roussillon                  Ellicott City  MD     146    39   M      10 30-39               44:19.2     44:39.1      8:52/M
     41    Sara Brandenburg                  baltimore  MD          30    27   F       5 20-29               44:45.1     44:49.4      8:57/M
     42    Kacy Rohn                         ANNAPOLIS  MD         142    28   F       6 20-29               44:46.0     44:58.0      8:57/M
     43    Erin Hollamon                     Davidsonville  MD     192    50   F       1 50-59               44:50.0     45:00.6      8:58/M
     44    Matt McCaulley                    Severna Park  MD      104    39   M      11 30-39               45:15.4     45:25.0      9:03/M
     45    Shawn Novinger                    Edgewater  MD         123    40   M       6 40-49               45:30.0     46:07.3      9:06/M
     46    Katie Surguy                      grasonville  MD       164    40   F       3 40-49               45:33.5     45:43.8      9:07/M
     47    Adam Bowman                       Baltimore  MD         201    41   M       7 40-49               45:38.4     45:56.0      9:08/M
     48    Katherine Molling                 Towson  MD            115    25   F       7 20-29               45:39.2     46:03.5      9:08/M
     49    Melissa Deibel                    Glen Burnie  MD        49    39   F       5 30-39               45:41.7     45:55.6      9:08/M
     50    Christl Wigner                    Baltimore  MD         173    36   F       6 30-39               45:53.5     46:02.3      9:11/M
     51    Mary Wade                         Arnold  MD            170    21   F       8 20-29               45:55.6     46:00.2      9:11/M
     52    Frank Meekins                     Catonsville  MD       194    55   M       5 50-59               46:13.7     46:30.2      9:15/M
     53    Jacquie Roth                      Annapolis  MD          77    54   F       2 50-59               46:27.0     46:36.1      9:17/M
     54    Matt Volpe                        Glen Burnie  MD       169    28   M       4 20-29               46:35.5     46:38.5      9:19/M
     55    Jillian Kollesar                  Glen Burnie  MD        90    27   F       9 20-29               46:36.5     46:39.7      9:19/M
     56    Steve Burleson                    Easton  MD             32    55   M       6 50-59               46:40.8     47:05.9      9:20/M
     57    Sally Chapline                    Catonsville  MD        38    25   F      10 20-29               46:49.6     47:14.1      9:22/M
     58    Bonnie Glick                      Baltimore  MD          70    55   F       3 50-59               47:05.9     47:23.9      9:25/M
     59    Jocelyn Hieatzman                 Sykesville  MD         79    37   F       7 30-39               47:11.4     47:27.5      9:26/M
     60    Julie Cronin                      Woodstock  MD          47    34   F       8 30-39               47:30.8     48:01.9      9:30/M
     61    Mike Cronin                       Woodstock  MD          46    39   M      12 30-39               47:31.7     48:02.7      9:30/M
     62    Erin Ewald                        Baltimore  MD          58    26   F      11 20-29               47:45.6     47:53.6      9:33/M
     63    Nakiessa Parnian                  Annapolis  MD         127    34   F       9 30-39               47:46.0     48:06.0      9:33/M
     64    Tonny Tang                        Laurel  MD            166    26   M       5 20-29               47:50.7     48:17.4      9:34/M
     65    Craig Claycomb                    Severna Park  MD       40    53   M       7 50-59               48:19.6     48:41.2      9:40/M
     66    William Noel                      Bowie  MD             122    37   M      13 30-39               48:24.2     48:37.7      9:41/M
     67    Wendy Hoitt                       Annapolis  MD         185    45   F       4 40-49               48:33.4     48:58.8      9:43/M
     68    Colin Hoitt                       Annapolis  MD         186    49   M       8 40-49               48:33.6     48:59.1      9:43/M
     69    Carroll Ensor                     White Hall  MD         56    59   M       8 50-59               48:42.4     48:50.2      9:44/M
     70    O'Keefe Lindsay                   Chester  MD           190    36   F      10 30-39               48:50.2     48:54.1      9:46/M
     71    Josh Neff                         Millersville  MD      118     6   M       2  1-15               48:52.9     49:25.3      9:46/M
     72    Brenda Ewing                      worton  MD             59    46   F       5 40-49               48:54.1     49:04.7      9:47/M
     73    Steve Saulsbury                   Centreville  MD       150    52   M       9 50-59               48:54.1     49:04.7      9:47/M
     74    Stephanie Spring                  Ellicott City  MD     159    25   F      12 20-29               48:55.3     49:11.4      9:47/M
     75    Teresa Hinton                     Rockville  MD          80    54   F       4 50-59               49:02.7     49:30.9      9:48/M
     76    Amy Vernon                        Baltimore  MD         202    40   F       6 40-49               49:05.2     49:22.7      9:49/M
     77    Cordo Carraher                    Annapolis  MD          36    31   F      11 30-39               49:07.4     49:16.3      9:49/M
     78    Jennifer Bossom                   Glen Burnie  MD        27    34   F      12 30-39               49:58.4     50:12.4     10:00/M
     79    Bri Gibbons                       Owings Mills  MD       69    23   F      13 20-29               50:07.1     50:18.0     10:01/M
     80    Kate Stratton                     Baltimore  MD         160    34   F      13 30-39               50:32.0     50:48.9     10:06/M
     81    Ali Bussard                       Laurel  MD             34    26   F      14 20-29               50:56.1     51:29.7     10:11/M
     82    Elizabeth Williams                Finksburg  MD         175    56   F       5 50-59               51:05.5     51:31.6     10:13/M
     83    Julie Graham                      Galena  MD             72    46   F       7 40-49               51:12.6     51:34.7     10:14/M
     84    Margaret Newell                   Chestertown  MD       119    41   F       8 40-49               51:13.0     51:34.8     10:15/M
     85    Lindsay Moiles                    Bel Air  MD           114    32   F      14 30-39               51:16.9     51:25.6     10:15/M
     86    Amanda Camano                     forest hill  MD       206    29   F      15 20-29               51:17.0     51:25.6     10:15/M
     87    Megan Childs                      Centreville  MD        39    32   F      15 30-39               51:18.4     51:50.6     10:16/M
     88    Frank Blaser                      Annapolis  MD          23    35   M      14 30-39               51:44.4     52:06.9     10:21/M
     89    Jeff Cornelius                    Arnold  MD             43    58   M      10 50-59               51:56.2     52:06.3     10:23/M
     90    Sean McDonough                    Edgewater  MD         107    10   M       3  1-15               51:56.5     52:06.4     10:23/M
     91    Megan Corso                       Baltimore  MD          44    29   F      16 20-29               51:56.7     52:06.6     10:23/M
     92    Christine Nguyen                  Beltsville  MD        120    29   F      17 20-29               51:58.6     52:25.3     10:24/M
     93    Leila Hadj-Chikh                  Baltimore  MD          74    40   F       9 40-49               52:06.1     52:17.7     10:25/M
     94    bo bragaw                         baltimore  MD          29    57   M      11 50-59               52:33.5     53:03.0     10:31/M
     95    Brandi Bottalico                  Annapolis  MD          28    23   F      18 20-29               52:44.3     53:01.5     10:33/M
     96    Grace Kelly                       Bowie  MD              86    23   F      19 20-29               52:44.6     53:01.6     10:33/M
     97    Michelle Lawrence                 Grasonville  MD        93    43   F      10 40-49               52:53.0     53:25.5     10:35/M
     98    Stacy Burris                      Glen Burnie  MD        33    34   F      16 30-39               52:56.3     53:10.8     10:35/M
     99    Lisa Martin                       Baltimore  MD         100    40   F      11 40-49               53:00.6     53:09.0     10:36/M
    100    Caleigh Littin                    Annapolis  MD          97    13   F       1  1-15               53:01.0     53:08.9     10:36/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Jennifer Laycock                  Baltimore  MD          94    32   F      17 30-39               53:01.3     53:09.3     10:36/M
    102    Julie Kelly                       Bowie  MD              85    52   F       6 50-59               53:03.4     53:19.8     10:37/M
    103    Holly French                      Columbia  MD           66    32   F      18 30-39               53:38.0     53:55.6     10:44/M
    104    Cleveland Chandler                Hanover  MD           193    43   M       9 40-49               53:42.1     54:07.4     10:44/M
    105    Diana Raniere                     Odenton  MD           136    51   F       7 50-59               53:48.4     54:01.8     10:46/M
    106    Jennifer Young                    Crownsville  MD       178    52   F       8 50-59               53:51.3     54:04.5     10:46/M
    107    Laury Parramore                   Edgewater  MD         188    50   F       9 50-59               54:00.5     54:25.5     10:48/M
    108    KELLY FICKUS                      Bel Air  MD            61    39   F      19 30-39               54:02.6     54:26.8     10:48/M
    109    Diana Noel                        Bowie  MD             121    37   F      20 30-39               54:16.7     54:30.0     10:51/M
    110    Shannon Chapline                  Catonsville  MD        37    52   F      10 50-59               54:42.0     55:06.4     10:56/M
    111    Leslie Sparks                     Annapolis  MD         157    51   F      11 50-59               54:51.3     55:03.1     10:58/M
    112    Kristin Roussillon                Osprey  FL            145    37   F      21 30-39               54:59.4     55:21.5     11:00/M
    113    Kristine Wood                     Annapolis  MD         176    31   F      22 30-39               55:11.6     55:35.1     11:02/M
    114    Elise Campbell                    Annapolis  MD          35    28   F      20 20-29               55:47.4     55:57.3     11:09/M
    115    Michael Aragones                  Herndon  VA            15    30   M      15 30-39               55:47.4     55:57.5     11:09/M
    116    Marya Diederichs                  Stevensville  MD       50    39   F      23 30-39               56:16.0     56:42.6     11:15/M
    117    Geoffrey Robinson                 Fort Meade  MD        139    68   M       1 60-69               56:16.5     56:52.3     11:15/M
    118    ROBIN FLOUNLACKER                 STEVENSVILLE  MD       65    52   F      12 50-59               56:42.3     56:57.6     11:20/M
    119    Julie Beaudet                     Columbia  MD           21    27   F      21 20-29               56:57.3     57:23.7     11:23/M
    120    Mike Joyce                        Ellicott City  MD     198    62   M       2 60-69               57:04.5     57:08.6     11:25/M
    121    Jen Roussillon                    Ellicott City  MD     147    38   F      24 30-39               57:04.8     57:08.8     11:25/M
    122    Natalie Baker                     Harwood  MD            19     5   F       2  1-15               57:05.3     57:08.9     11:25/M
    123    Jackie Moritz                     Parkton  MD           116    19   F       1 16-19               57:05.4     57:08.8     11:25/M
    124    Gilbert Rosenthal                 Arnold  MD            205    81   M       1 70-99               57:46.8     57:53.5     11:33/M
    125    Anne Sessions                     Annapolis  MD         153    53   F      13 50-59               58:04.7     58:14.8     11:37/M
    126    Kenna Hinton                      Rockville  MD          81    21   F      22 20-29               58:35.2     59:03.6     11:43/M
    127    Julie Claycomb                    Severna Park  MD       42    13   F       3  1-15               58:37.9     59:00.3     11:43/M
    128    Molly Baker                       Harwood  MD            18    28   F      23 20-29               59:01.5     59:07.4     11:48/M
    129    Sam Atkinson                      Ellicott City  MD      16    36   M      16 30-39               59:05.7     59:28.7     11:49/M
    130    Stacey Moffet                     Ellicott City  MD     113    44   F      12 40-49               59:12.2     59:18.7     11:50/M
    131    Elizabeth Evans                   Baltimore  MD          57    32   F      25 30-39               59:12.2     59:18.7     11:50/M
    132    Anthony Inzirilo                  Annapolis  MD         191    25   M       6 20-29               59:39.6     59:58.4     11:56/M
    133    frank Inzirillo                   mahopac  NY            82    61   M       3 60-69               59:39.7     59:58.4     11:56/M
    134    Gwen Fitzgerald                   ANNAPOLIS  MD          63    52   F      14 50-59             1:00:29.4   1:00:45.7     12:06/M
    135    Marion Speake                     Glen Burnie  MD       158    51   M      12 50-59             1:01:34.0   1:01:57.1     12:19/M
    136    Yvonne McBee                      Stevensville  MD      103    43   F      13 40-49             1:02:11.7   1:02:44.2     12:26/M
    137    Dianne Hale                       Glen Burnie  MD        75    43   F      14 40-49             1:02:41.9   1:03:07.3     12:32/M
    138    Alysen Robinson                   Catonsville  MD       138    36   F      26 30-39             1:03:07.5   1:03:44.7     12:37/M
    139    Stacey Robinson                   Ft Meade  MD          140    46   F      15 40-49             1:03:07.5   1:03:44.8     12:37/M
    140    Laurie Claycomb                   Severna Park  MD       41    49   F      16 40-49             1:03:25.0   1:03:31.8     12:41/M
    141    Jennifer Novinger                 Edgewater  MD         124    38   F      27 30-39             1:04:50.8   1:05:25.3     12:58/M
    142    Stacy eldrenkamp                  pasadena  MD           55    34   F      28 30-39             1:05:44.3   1:06:10.2     13:09/M
    143    Jody Fillman                      Bowie  MD              62    46   F      17 40-49             1:05:47.1   1:05:50.6     13:09/M
    144    Roberta Matricciani               Freeland  MD          102    70   F       1 70-99             1:06:18.2   1:06:36.6     13:16/M
    145    Beth Grady                        Parkville  MD          71    35   F      29 30-39             1:06:22.2   1:06:46.7     13:16/M
    146    Christine Behringer               Baltimore  MD          22    31   F      30 30-39             1:06:43.5   1:07:14.4     13:21/M
    147    Christopher Shinnick              Baltimore  MD         154    30   M      17 30-39             1:06:45.4   1:07:16.0     13:21/M
    148    connie musgrove                   arnold  MD            117    66   F       2 60-69             1:07:34.0   1:07:49.7     13:31/M
    149    Linda Roberts                     Annapolis  MD         137    46   F      18 40-49             1:07:38.9   1:08:05.6     13:32/M
    150    Brittany Faber                    Harwood  MD            60    23   F      24 20-29             1:07:46.9   1:08:08.0     13:33/M
    151    Brandy Merson                     Edgewater  MD         109    35   F      31 30-39             1:07:47.6   1:08:08.5     13:33/M
    152    Denise Midei                      Monkton  MD           112    57   F      15 50-59             1:08:10.5   1:08:16.5     13:38/M
    153    Allison Yadsko                    Pasadena  MD          177    31   F      32 30-39             1:08:17.4   1:08:49.2     13:39/M
    154    Ann Yount                         Edgewater  MD         179    51   F      16 50-59             1:08:30.9   1:08:47.3     13:42/M
    155    Melissa Bones                     Massey  MD             26    43   F      19 40-49             1:11:11.7   1:11:33.0     14:14/M
    156    Alexandria Balcerak               Massey  MD             20    20   F      25 20-29             1:11:11.7   1:11:32.8     14:14/M
    157    Nancy Dunlap                      Galesville  MD         53    55   F      17 50-59             1:13:05.1   1:13:27.5     14:37/M
    158    Susan Frutchey                    west river  MD         67    58   F      18 50-59             1:13:05.5   1:13:27.3     14:37/M
    159    Victoria Harris                   Pasadena  MD           76    19   F       2 16-19             1:13:32.3   1:13:58.0     14:42/M
    160    stanlee lipkin                    Baltimore  MD          96    63   F       3 60-69             1:16:52.7   1:17:05.2     15:22/M
    161    Kim Adams                         Prince Frederick  M   180    54   F      19 50-59             1:20:59.1   1:21:16.4     16:12/M
    162    Pam Faringer                      Owings  MD            183    53   F      20 50-59             1:21:02.2   1:21:17.6     16:12/M
    163    Tom Frutchey                      west river  MD         68    60   M       4 60-69             1:24:06.5   1:24:29.5     16:49/M
    164    Tom Dunlap                        Galesville  MD         54    57   M      13 50-59             1:24:07.4   1:24:30.4     16:49/M
    165    Carol Jelich                      Quennstown  MD         83    64   F       4 60-69             1:27:38.9   1:28:18.4     17:32/M
    166    Kristel Rabideau                  Glen Burnie  MD       135    30   F      33 30-39             1:27:42.3   1:28:05.8     17:32/M
    167    Denise Lucas                      Bowie  MD              98    49   F      20 40-49             1:27:42.3   1:28:05.9     17:32/M


Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Allison Midei                     New York  NY          111   26        5        33:41.3     33:46.3
       2    Angela Amato                      Rosedale  MD           11   23        8        34:15.7     34:22.3
       3    Mary Owens                        Grasonville  MD       189   33       13        36:36.7     36:40.3

Female 15 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Caleigh Littin                    Annapolis  MD          97   13      100        53:01.0     53:08.9

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jackie Moritz                     Parkton  MD           116   19      123        57:05.4     57:08.8

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Abby Pluta                        Easton  MD            131   27       21        40:36.2     40:40.1

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stacy Kreger                      Baltimore  MD         196   37       20        40:36.0     40:41.8

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Maureen McDonough                 Chester  MD           106   40       36        43:58.3     44:24.1

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Erin Hollamon                     Davidsonville  MD     192   50       43        44:50.0     45:00.6

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mary Rohde                        Davidsonville  MD     141   62       35        43:58.2     44:09.4

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Roberta Matricciani               Freeland  MD          102   70      144      1:06:18.2   1:06:36.6

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Andrew Falk                       Washington  DC        204   33        1        30:09.4     30:10.9
       2    Ryan Whisler                      Silver Spring  MD     172   29        2        31:11.4     31:23.3
       3    Joe McElhoney                     Baltimore  MD         108   28        3        32:01.0     32:03.4

Male 15 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ben Levinson                      towson  MD            200   14       14        37:55.2     37:58.7

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael Knestout                  Brookeville  MD        88   25       11        36:18.0     36:20.6

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    William Jorch                     Annapolis  MD          84   33        4        33:14.9     33:23.3

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Josh Levinson                     towson  MD            199   43        9        34:30.2     34:33.4

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brian Kelly                       Fairfax  VA           203   57       10        35:00.4     35:02.2

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Geoffrey Robinson                 Fort Meade  MD        139   68      117        56:16.5     56:52.3

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Gilbert Rosenthal                 Arnold  MD            205   81      124        57:46.8     57:53.5