ROAR for Autism 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

April 26, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.

5K Male

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Patrick Sawyer                    Baltimore  MD         141    16   M       1 Top Fin             18:55.2      6:06/M
      2    Jay Weir                          Baltimore  MD         421    27   M       2 Top Fin             19:14.0      6:12/M
      3    Casey Anderson                    Havre De Grace  MD    303    28   M       3 Top Fin             20:23.7      6:35/M
      4    Ethan Pfluger                     Parkton  MD           380    14   M       1 11-15               20:31.1      6:37/M
      5    Markese Miller                    Bowie  MD             373    17   M       1 16-19               20:38.2      6:39/M
      6    Seth Chason                       Bel Air  MD           175    13   M       2 11-15               21:00.0      6:46/M
      7    Eric Reyes                        Cockeysville  MD      459    20   M       1 20-29               21:15.3      6:51/M
      8    Chris Pike                        Perry Hall  MD         32    33   M       1 30-39               21:15.9      6:51/M
      9    Charlie Goldsborough              Baltimore  MD         128    16   M       2 16-19               21:42.2      7:00/M
     10    Todd Chason                       Baltimore  MD         173    38   M       2 30-39               21:47.2      7:02/M
     11    Bruce Lentz                       Sparks  MD            447    40   M       1 40-49               22:26.5      7:14/M
     12    Juan Fernandez                    Ellicott City  MD     335    51   M       1 50-59               22:28.0      7:15/M
     13    Cameron Giesler                   Cockeysville  MD      262    11   M       3 11-15               22:37.8      7:18/M
     14    Nicholas Corte                    Hanover  PA            72    12   M       4 11-15               22:52.6      7:23/M
     15    dion boyd                         Baltimore  MD         449    43   M       2 40-49               22:53.7      7:23/M
     16    Graham Pfluger                    Parkton  MD           381    15   M       5 11-15               23:13.1      7:29/M
     17    Douglas Wernecke                  Baltimore  MD          43    57   M       2 50-59               23:23.0      7:33/M
     18    Will Shaw                         Timonium  MD          284         M       1  0- 0               23:28.9      7:34/M
     19    Matthew Weingram                  Owings Mills  MD      450    19   M       3 16-19               23:31.9      7:35/M
     20    Matthew Corte                     Hanover  PA            70    16   M       4 16-19               23:57.9      7:44/M
     21    Joshua Keys                       Bel Air  MD            21    22   M       2 20-29               24:15.0      7:49/M
     22    Jake Hancock                      Churchville  MD        19    22   M       3 20-29               24:15.8      7:49/M
     23    Michael Waldron                   Baltimore  MD         475    32   M       3 30-39               24:18.7      7:50/M
     24    Jack Emmett                       Forest Hill  MD        58    12   M       6 11-15               24:23.6      7:52/M
     25    Ryan Wahler                       Towson  MD            452    10   M       1  1-10               24:24.7      7:52/M
     26    Ted Williams                      Towson  MD            159    18   M       5 16-19               24:29.4      7:54/M
     27    Adam Brenchley                    Baltimore  MD         436    35   M       4 30-39               24:35.9      7:56/M
     28    Fernando Quezado                  Baltimore  MD         140    15   M       7 11-15               25:03.3      8:05/M
     29    Seth Mosca                        Lutherville  MD       277    11   M       8 11-15               25:05.8      8:05/M
     30    Keegan Lassiter                   Baltimore  MD         135    15   M       9 11-15               25:26.4      8:12/M
     31    Sparky Jednorski                  Baltimore  MD         199    18   M       6 16-19               25:26.4      8:12/M
     32    Zach Chason                       Bel Air  MD           176    10   M       2  1-10               25:26.4      8:12/M
     33    Scott Chason                      Bel Air  MD           172    36   M       5 30-39               25:27.9      8:13/M
     34    Peter Waldron                     Lutherville  MD        87    42   M       3 40-49               25:30.1      8:14/M
     35    Chris Miller                      Lutherville  MD       372    36   M       6 30-39               25:31.6      8:14/M
     36    Michael Scherr                    Baltimore  MD         214    25   M       4 20-29               25:39.8      8:16/M
     37    Cole Mattheu-James                Cockeysville  MD      274    12   M      10 11-15               25:48.2      8:19/M
     38    David Newton                      Catonsville  MD       377    35   M       7 30-39               25:53.0      8:21/M
     39    Joanne Sheldon                    Cockeysville  MD      398    40   M       4 40-49               26:09.6      8:26/M
     40    Adam Donatelli                    Cockeysville  MD      258    10   M       3  1-10               26:15.8      8:28/M
     41    Kyle Mosier                       Columbia  MD          474    16   M       7 16-19               26:17.1      8:29/M
     42    Noel Campbell                     Silver Spring  MD     468    30   F       1  0- 0               26:19.0      8:29/M
     43    Adam Hudacek                      Towson  MD            265    11   M      11 11-15               26:21.1      8:30/M
     44    Alex Dyer                         Baldwin  MD           259    12   M      12 11-15               26:31.2      8:33/M
     45    Jeffrey Dufresne                  Jessup  MD             28    44   M       5 40-49               26:54.1      8:41/M
     46    Charlie Cavolo                    Cockeysville  MD      252    12   M      13 11-15               27:19.5      8:49/M
     47    Cliff Clorety                     West River  MD         65    42   M       6 40-49               27:22.5      8:50/M
     48    Jason Ditto                       Cockeysville  MD      331    42   M       7 40-49               27:27.7      8:51/M
     49    Andrew Lassiter                   Belcamp  MD           134    46   M       8 40-49               27:28.8      8:52/M
     50    David Long                        Cockeysville  MD      212    54   M       3 50-59               27:30.9      8:52/M
     51    Ray Moody                         Riva  MD              376    59   M       4 50-59               27:33.5      8:53/M
     52    Nick Sheldon                      Cockeysville  MD      399    14   M      14 11-15               27:34.7      8:54/M
     53    Rob Zeman                         Overlea  MD           430    29   M       5 20-29               27:45.8      8:57/M
     54    Matthew Currey                    Cockeysville  MD      257    11   M      15 11-15               27:48.3      8:58/M
     55    Briant Kester                     Cockeysville  MD      271    10   M       4  1-10               27:52.5      8:59/M
     56    Christopher Loi                   Bel Air  MD           361    13   M      16 11-15               27:59.6      9:02/M
     57    Chris Emmett                      Forest Hill  MD        57    41   M       9 40-49               28:23.2      9:09/M
     58    Sebastian Aponte                  Lutherville  MD       243     8   M       5  1-10               28:38.6      9:14/M
     59    Edwin Villamater                  Lutherville  MD       418    50   M       5 50-59               28:45.9      9:16/M
     60    Steven Tuttle                     Parkton  MD           410    56   M       6 50-59               28:59.7      9:21/M
     61    James Hutzler                     Havre De Grace  MD     20    25   M       6 20-29               29:01.1      9:22/M
     62    Rowan Tassone                     Baltimore  MD         287     8   M       6  1-10               29:06.5      9:23/M
     63    Steve Lassiter                    Baltimore  MD         136    43   M      10 40-49               29:10.7      9:25/M
     64    Greg Frey                         Baltimore  MD         336    28   M       7 20-29               29:12.5      9:25/M
     65    Luke Wayson                       Cockeysville  MD      295    12   M      17 11-15               29:15.6      9:26/M
     66    Joseph Clorety                    Crownsville  MD        66    72   M       1 70-99               29:43.5      9:35/M
     67    Paul Stanley                      Baltimore  MD         195    43   M      11 40-49               29:46.3      9:36/M
     68    Terrell Miller                    Bowie  MD             374    10   M       7  1-10               29:53.7      9:38/M
     69    Ben Sturiale                      Cockeysville  MD      286    13   M      18 11-15               29:54.9      9:39/M
     70    William Scheu                     Hunt Valley  MD       283    10   M       8  1-10               30:01.4      9:41/M
     71    Nathan Dufresne                   Jessup  MD             29    13   M      19 11-15               30:08.8      9:43/M
     72    Matt Kearney                      Baltimore  MD         130    14   M      20 11-15               30:25.9      9:49/M
     73    Kyle Kim                          Ellicott City  MD      96    10   M       9  1-10               30:28.0      9:50/M
     74    Kevin Murphy                      Baltimore  MD         150    58   M       7 50-59               30:29.5      9:50/M
     75    Jon Caldwell                      Severn  MD             26    43   M      12 40-49               30:35.7      9:52/M
     76    Reagan Wilson                     Cockeysville  MD      428    10   M      10  1-10               30:45.7      9:55/M
     77    Michael Glascock                  Belcamp  MD            17    30   M       8 30-39               30:51.6      9:57/M
     78    Ryan Tiedemann                    Timonium  MD          290    10   M      11  1-10               30:58.6      9:59/M
     79    Anthony DiBiagio                  Lutherville  MD       328     8   M      12  1-10               31:08.0     10:03/M
     80    Mark DiBiagio                     Lutherville  MD       327    43   M      13 40-49               31:09.1     10:03/M
     81    Tobias Carson                     Baltimore  MD         476    37   M       9 30-39               31:10.3     10:03/M
     82    Henry Sheller                     Baltimore  MD         454    27   M       8 20-29               31:21.8     10:07/M
     83    Michael Curnutt                   Arlington  VA         326    40   M      14 40-49               31:29.2     10:09/M
     84    Cory Baker                        Baltimore  MD         473    31   M      10 30-39               31:33.6     10:11/M
     85    Ryan Goldrick                     Cockeysville  MD      263     9   M      13  1-10               31:46.1     10:15/M
     86    Vinny Mendel                      Hunt Valley  MD       275    10   M      14  1-10               31:50.3     10:16/M
     87    Brian Valdivia                    Essex  MD             206    24   M       9 20-29               31:59.1     10:19/M
     88    Brandon Kammer                    Cockeysville  MD      268     9   M      15  1-10               32:02.4     10:20/M
     89    Lucas Correal                     Timonium  MD          256    10   M      16  1-10               32:42.0     10:33/M
     90    Carson Goldrick                   Cockeysville  MD      433    11   M      21 11-15               32:47.7     10:35/M
     91    Tucker Brown                      Towson  MD            315     8   M      17  1-10               32:49.2     10:35/M
     92    Jamie Brown                       Baltimore  MD         314    42   M      15 40-49               32:50.3     10:35/M
     93    Kevin Ross                        Monkton  MD           163    12   M      22 11-15               32:58.1     10:38/M
     94    Aaron Ditto                       Cockeysville  MD      332     9   M      18  1-10               32:59.7     10:38/M
     95    Spencer Aucoin                    Baltimore  MD         435    24   M      10 20-29               33:04.4     10:40/M
     96    Conor McCue                       Sparks  MD             84    13   M      23 11-15               34:02.6     10:59/M
     97    Matthew Goodale                   Lutherville  MD        82    11   M      24 11-15               34:41.1     11:11/M
     98    Ethan Villamater                  Lutherville  MD       419    11   M      25 11-15               34:43.6     11:12/M
     99    Anthony Vazzano                   Reisterstown  MD      415    63   M       1 60-69               34:52.2     11:15/M
    100    Michael Kammer                    Cockeysville  MD      270     6   M      19  1-10               34:55.2     11:16/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Daniel Kammer                     Cockeysville  MD      269     6   M      20  1-10               34:56.9     11:16/M
    102    Andrew Goodale                    Lutherville  MD        81     8   M      21  1-10               34:58.4     11:17/M
    103    Jim Chason                        Towson  MD            171    64   M       2 60-69               35:18.0     11:23/M
    104    Rodney Olid                                             456    12   M      26 11-15               35:19.9     11:24/M
    105    Brian Kashan                      Owings Mills  MD      451    60   M       3 60-69               36:28.9     11:46/M
    106    Robert Scheu                      Hunt Valley  MD       282    12   M      27 11-15               36:33.3     11:47/M
    107    Liam Christopherson               Parkton  MD           255    10   M      22  1-10               36:45.1     11:51/M
    108    dean Christopherson               parkton  MD           254    52   M       8 50-59               36:46.3     11:52/M
    109    Charles Pittenger                 Baltimore  MD         471    31   M      11 30-39               36:50.6     11:53/M
    110    Dan Mcdonold                      Elkridge  MD          208    35   M      12 30-39               37:02.9     11:57/M
    111    Monajit Choudray                  Towson  MD            448    37   M      13 30-39               37:50.6     12:12/M
    112    Thomas McCue                      Sparks  MD             86    11   M      28 11-15               37:52.0     12:13/M
    113    Joe Guthmann                      Cockeysville  MD      469    30   M      14 30-39               38:00.4     12:15/M
    114    Luke Shehadeh                     Freeland  MD          480    10   M      23  1-10               38:31.5     12:25/M
    115    Noah Balog                        Phoenix  MD           244     8   M      24  1-10               39:13.0     12:39/M
    116    Luke Jednorski                    Baltimore  MD         266    12   M      29 11-15               40:00.2     12:54/M
    117    Julian Urban                      Baltimore  MD         414    13   M      30 11-15               40:35.1     13:05/M
    118    Joseph Urban                      Baltimore  MD         413    54   M       9 50-59               40:36.1     13:06/M
    119    Jake Kerwin                       Germantown  MD         93    12   M      31 11-15               40:39.4     13:07/M
    120    Colin Shantz                      Annapolis  MD         482    12   M      32 11-15               41:51.5     13:30/M
    121    Jeff Knudson                      Annapolis  MD         205    38   M      15 30-39               41:52.6     13:30/M
    122    Manuel Harris                     Rosedale  MD          344    44   M      16 40-49               42:25.9     13:41/M
    123    Michael Duncan                    Baldwin  MD           107    46   M      17 40-49               43:05.4     13:54/M
    124    Joe Wilkinson                     Windsor Mill  MD      483    49   M      18 40-49               43:59.1     14:11/M
    125    George Shaeffer                   Gibson Island  MD     225     7   M      25  1-10               44:41.2     14:25/M
    126    Bart Shaeffer                     Gibson Island  MD     224    41   M      19 40-49               45:25.4     14:39/M
    127    David Clark                       Street  MD             14    23   M      11 20-29               45:25.4     14:39/M
    128    Victor Seabold                    Pikesville  MD        395    62   M       4 60-69               45:48.7     14:46/M
    129    Evan Perlman                      Columbia  MD          103    31   M      16 30-39               45:59.4     14:50/M
    130    Elmo Barranco                     Baltimore  MD         455    46   M      20 40-49               46:01.4     14:51/M
    131    Ross Chilcoat                     Baltimore  MD         106    28   M      12 20-29               46:55.4     15:08/M
    132    Vineet Pande                      Cockeysville  MD       51    17   M       8 16-19               48:19.9     15:35/M
    133    John Guthmann                     Cockeysville  MD      470    24   M      13 20-29               51:41.5     16:40/M
    134    Benjamin Smith                    Owings Mills  MD      404    11   M      33 11-15               52:06.4     16:48/M
    135    Owen Stanley                      Baltimore  MD         196     4   M      26  1-10               52:57.6     17:05/M
    136    William Gatgens                   Baltimore  MD         339    34   M      17 30-39               55:16.7     17:50/M
    137    Carson Stanley                    Baltimore  MD         197     8   M      27  1-10             1:04:00.3     20:39/M



 

5K Female

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Steph Hoag                        Lutherville Timoniu   463    41   F       1 Top Fin             19:46.6      6:23/M
      2    Emily Wayson                      Cockeysville  MD      292    14   F       2 Top Fin             21:49.3      7:02/M
      3    Genevieve McQuaid                 Phoenix  MD           366    37   F       3 Top Fin             22:26.7      7:14/M
      4    Ashlin Teague                     Glen Arm  MD          288    12   F       1 11-15               23:01.5      7:25/M
      5    Kaitlin Caubo                     Phoenix  MD           318    23   F       1 20-29               24:00.1      7:45/M
      6    Piper Lentz                       Sparks  MD            273    11   F       2 11-15               24:23.3      7:52/M
      7    Joanna Sandusky                   Catonsville  MD       101    35   F       1 30-39               25:08.3      8:06/M
      8    Julia Mctighe                     Baltimore  MD         156    28   F       2 20-29               25:22.2      8:11/M
      9    Erin Bennett                      Baltimore  MD         306    34   F       2 30-39               25:22.2      8:11/M
     10    Kate Odell                        Reisterstown  MD      464    8    F       1  1-10               25:52.3      8:21/M
     11    Charlotte Barkhouser              Phoenix  MD           477    11   F       3 11-15               26:16.3      8:28/M
     12    Christine Hudacek                 Towson  MD            349    40   F       1 40-49               26:20.2      8:30/M
     13    Brooke Brown                      Timonium  MD          249    13   F       4 11-15               26:34.2      8:34/M
     14    Lizzy Surine                      Reisterstown  MD      145    15   F       5 11-15               26:38.1      8:35/M
     15    Diana Kelly                       Reading  PA           299    29   F       3 20-29               26:43.6      8:37/M
     16    Shari Ossakow                     Sparks  MD            151    47   F       2 40-49               26:53.6      8:40/M
     17    Heather Nace                      Cockeysville  MD      218    36   F       3 30-39               26:55.4      8:41/M
     18    Kristie Sweeney                   Owings Mills  MD      300    27   F       4 20-29               27:09.0      8:45/M
     19    Allyson Villamater                Lutherville  MD       416    43   F       3 40-49               27:16.0      8:48/M
     20    Sarah Tiedemann                   Timonium  MD          289     8   F       2  1-10               27:27.4      8:51/M
     21    Kristine Lopez                    Baltimore  MD         362    38   F       4 30-39               27:29.2      8:52/M
     22    Kathleen Luther                   Parkville  MD          91    39   F       5 30-39               27:32.0      8:53/M
     23    Hilary Mangi                      Timonium  MD          188    28   F       5 20-29               27:46.8      8:57/M
     24    Betsy Leone                       Manchester  MD        187    29   F       6 20-29               27:48.1      8:58/M
     25    Erin Livermore                    Arlington  VA         296    31   F       6 30-39               27:59.8      9:02/M
     26    Kristin Pradko                    Alexandria  VA        298    31   F       7 30-39               28:01.1      9:02/M
     27    Michaela Scott                    Finksburg  MD         142    16   F       1 16-19               28:02.7      9:03/M
     28    Jackie Blair                      Ellicott City  MD     122    15   F       6 11-15               28:02.7      9:03/M
     29    Heather Stanley                   Baltimore  MD         194    40   F       4 40-49               28:05.6      9:04/M
     30    Karen Emmett                      Forest Hill  MD        56    42   F       5 40-49               28:15.3      9:07/M
     31    Stefanie Carberry                 Nottingham  MD        105    40   F       6 40-49               28:21.3      9:09/M
     32    Nicole Whiston                    Fallston  MD          425    22   F       7 20-29               28:22.9      9:09/M
     33    Alyssa Tiedemann                  Baltimore  MD         301    25   F       8 20-29               28:26.2      9:10/M
     34    Michele Hackshaw                  Lutherville  MD       342    40   F       7 40-49               28:41.8      9:15/M
     35    Hunter Sugg                       Baldwin  MD           203    14   F       7 11-15               28:55.7      9:20/M
     36    Shaun O'Branski                   Pikesville  MD         92    30   F       8 30-39               28:56.9      9:20/M
     37    Bekky Zucco                       Baltimore  MD         432    32   F       9 30-39               29:09.3      9:24/M
     38    Claire Corte                      Hanover  PA            69    13   F       8 11-15               29:12.8      9:25/M
     39    Hillary Stalknecht                Baltimore  MD         242    23   F       9 20-29               29:19.2      9:27/M
     40    Carly Delavigne                   Baltimore  MD         233    25   F      10 20-29               29:23.6      9:29/M
     41    Kathryn Ewell                     Pikesville  MD        333    35   F      10 30-39               29:24.8      9:29/M
     42    Grace Lalomia                     Windsor Mill  MD      353    13   F       9 11-15               29:40.8      9:34/M
     43    Michelle Chartier                 Baltimore  MD         183    27   F      11 20-29               29:45.4      9:36/M
     44    Olivia Caplan-Mohler              Baltimore  MD         251     8   F       3  1-10               30:02.1      9:41/M
     45    Heidi Giesler                     Cockeysville  MD      261         F       1  0- 0               30:04.6      9:42/M
     46    Charlotte Pohl                    Timonium  MD          280     7   F       4  1-10               30:07.5      9:43/M
     47    Amber Taylor                      Cockeysville  MD      431    39   F      11 30-39               30:13.4      9:45/M
     48    Meghan Brody                      phoenix  MD           209    43   F       8 40-49               30:16.4      9:46/M
     49    Jennifer Melanson                 Baltimore  MD         190    29   F      12 20-29               30:22.5      9:48/M
     50    Brittany Garel                    Baltimore  MD         467    30   F      12 30-39               30:40.6      9:54/M
     51    Melissa Didonato                  Timonium  MD          154    38   F      13 30-39               30:42.0      9:54/M
     52    Jessica Lewis                     Baltimore  MD         359    24   F      13 20-29               30:53.5      9:58/M
     53    Jennifer Hoffman                  Cockeysville  MD      109    26   F      14 20-29               30:55.1      9:58/M
     54    Nicole Poore                      BALTIMORE  MD         466    28   F      15 20-29               30:57.3      9:59/M
     55    Emily Noel                        Reisterstown  MD      139    15   F      10 11-15               31:16.2     10:05/M
     56    Courtney Kenny                    Baltimore  MD         131    17   F       2 16-19               31:17.5     10:05/M
     57    KAren Scheu                       Hunt Valley  MD       393    42   F       9 40-49               31:22.7     10:07/M
     58    Wutyi Aung                        Baltimore  MD         304    32   F      14 30-39               31:29.4     10:09/M
     59    Sangeeta Tandon                   Columbia  MD          409    29   F      16 20-29               31:43.0     10:14/M
     60    Deborah Mendel                    Hunt Valley  MD       367    45   F      10 40-49               31:54.4     10:17/M
     61    Samantha Ditto                    Cockeysville  MD      330    13   F      11 11-15               31:59.2     10:19/M
     62    Jordan Levin                      Baltimore  MD         358    25   F      17 20-29               32:03.3     10:20/M
     63    Shalee Ward                       Shippensburg  PA      420    26   F      18 20-29               32:05.5     10:21/M
     64    Stephanie Scott                   Chambersburg  PA      394    23   F      19 20-29               32:06.8     10:21/M
     65    Kim Greeley                       Timonium  MD          444    44   F      11 40-49               32:13.2     10:24/M
     66    Lilly Block                       Baltimore  MD         308    10   F       5  1-10               32:17.3     10:25/M
     67    Terri Block                       Baltimore  MD         307    43   F      12 40-49               32:19.4     10:25/M
     68    Olivia Morris                     Timonium  MD          276    10   F       6  1-10               32:23.5     10:27/M
     69    Laura Pohl                        Timonium  MD          281     9   F       7  1-10               32:25.5     10:27/M
     70    Carly Ross                        Monkton  MD           162    10   F       8  1-10               32:40.2     10:32/M
     71    Kaylee Kim                        Ellicott City  MD      95    11   F      12 11-15               32:42.0     10:33/M
     72    Ashley Mathias                    Eldersburg  MD         99    24   F      20 20-29               32:43.6     10:33/M
     73    Debra Rasmussen                   Cockeysville  MD      387    36   F      15 30-39               32:44.8     10:34/M
     74    Chelsie Hurley                    Notthingham  MD        42    24   F      21 20-29               32:50.8     10:35/M
     75    Julia Powell                      Baltimore  MD         384    42   F      13 40-49               32:56.1     10:37/M
     76    Kate Powell                       Baltimore  MD         383    42   F      14 40-49               32:59.1     10:38/M
     77    Hannah Mcgowan                    Columbia  MD          180    18   F       3 16-19               33:00.4     10:39/M
     78    Maureen Mcgowan                   Columbia  MD          365    19   F       4 16-19               33:02.4     10:39/M
     79    Stephanie Ross                    Monkton  MD           161    50   F       1 50-59               33:03.8     10:40/M
     80    Lauren Fusco                      Manchester  MD         41    24   F      22 20-29               33:05.0     10:40/M
     81    Jessica Ditto                     Cockeysville  MD      329    42   F      15 40-49               33:14.1     10:43/M
     82    Martha Davis                      Towson  MD            232    27   F      23 20-29               33:17.5     10:44/M
     83    Olivia Brigstocke                 Baltimore  MD         123    16   F       5 16-19               33:28.7     10:48/M
     84    Cara Clements                     Sparks  MD            322    30   F      16 30-39               33:30.8     10:48/M
     85    Christine Eckstein                Baltimore  VA         221    27   F      24 20-29               33:31.9     10:49/M
     86    Megan Oakey                       Baltimore  MD         764    22   F      25 20-29               33:33.1     10:49/M
     87    Katey Kearney                     Baltimore  MD         129    16   F       6 16-19               33:34.4     10:50/M
     88    Jacqueline Dolan                  Baltimore  MD         234    24   F      26 20-29               33:36.7     10:50/M
     89    Kacie Galloway                    Towson  MD            127    16   F       7 16-19               33:38.6     10:51/M
     90    Whitney LeGrand                   BALTIMORE  MD         465    29   F      27 20-29               33:42.1     10:52/M
     91    Colleen Stafford                  Baltimore  MD         167    30   F      17 30-39               33:48.0     10:54/M
     92    Jennifer Bui                      Bel air  MD           316    51   F       2 50-59               33:50.6     10:55/M
     93    Maddie Lalomia                    Windsor Mill  MD      354    15   F      13 11-15               33:52.5     10:55/M
     94    Caroline Sullivan                 Baltimore  MD         144    16   F       8 16-19               33:53.4     10:56/M
     95    Miranda Lassiter                  Baltimore  MD         133    16   F       9 16-19               33:54.9     10:56/M
     96    Erin Leonard                      Baldwin  MD           137    15   F      14 11-15               33:56.5     10:57/M
     97    Stanlee Lipkin                    Baltimore  MD         360    63   F       1 60-69               34:01.5     10:58/M
     98    Aliya Smith                       Cockeysville  MD      285    13   F      15 11-15               34:05.4     11:00/M
     99    Kelsey Mandella                   Eldersburg  MD         98    24   F      28 20-29               34:07.5     11:00/M
    100    Stephanie Sage                    Overlea  MD           390    25   F      29 20-29               34:13.5     11:02/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Lauren Belmonte                   Baltimore  MD         181    30   F      18 30-39               34:19.1     11:04/M
    102    Anne Milwicz                      Forest Hill  MD       138    16   F      10 16-19               34:44.0     11:12/M
    103    Lily Shaffer                      Hydes  MD             143    16   F      11 16-19               34:45.3     11:13/M
    104    Bethany Preston                   Baltimore  MD          44    26   F      30 20-29               34:48.3     11:14/M
    105    Lori Vincent                      Baltimore  MD          45    31   F      19 30-39               34:49.5     11:14/M
    106    Kelsey Brinegar                   Baltimore  MD         311    27   F      31 20-29               35:12.4     11:21/M
    107    Ruthanne Salsbury                 SIlver Spring  MD     391    25   F      32 20-29               35:14.1     11:22/M
    108    Bethany Sugg                      Baldwin  MD           204    12   F      16 11-15               35:15.5     11:22/M
    109    Zinna Sims                        Baltimore  MD         401    40   F      16 40-49               35:25.4     11:25/M
    110    Olivia Wayson                     Cockeysville  MD      294    12   F      17 11-15               35:28.7     11:26/M
    111    Christine Smith                   Owings Mills  MD      403    43   F      17 40-49               35:30.3     11:27/M
    112    Robin Roettger                    Parkville  MD         200    26   F      33 20-29               35:36.1     11:29/M
    113    Lyn Meyerhoff                     Reisterstown  MD      369    24   F      34 20-29               35:42.0     11:31/M
    114    Elizabeth Hetrick                 Baltimore  MD          89     9   F       9  1-10               35:44.2     11:32/M
    115    Erica Pike                        Baltimore  MD         437    36   F      20 30-39               35:46.1     11:32/M
    116    Sarah Kim                         Lorton  VA            110    30   F      21 30-39               36:02.5     11:37/M
    117    Jan Caldwell                      Severn  MD             25    43   F      18 40-49               36:21.0     11:44/M
    118    Jessica Parr                      Abington  MD           23    25   F      35 20-29               36:25.6     11:45/M
    119    Paulynn Manross                   Monkton  MD           453    39   F      22 30-39               36:35.6     11:48/M
    120    Elizabeth Adolph                  Timonium  MD          229    23   F      36 20-29               36:37.9     11:49/M
    121    Stephanie Alban                   Finksburg  MD         230    23   F      37 20-29               36:39.4     11:49/M
    122    Molly Brown                       Towson  MD            313    10   F      10  1-10               36:47.2     11:52/M
    123    Alexis Pittenger                  Baltimore  MD         472    32   F      23 30-39               36:50.5     11:53/M
    124    Kate Johnson                      Manchester  MD        241    29   F      38 20-29               36:51.9     11:53/M
    125    Sam Nash                          Baltimore  MD          13    19   F      12 16-19               36:52.9     11:54/M
    126    Lorrie Pike                       Baltimore  MD          31    57   F       3 50-59               37:08.6     11:59/M
    127    Monica Bream                      Timonium  MD          310    43   F      19 40-49               37:17.4     12:02/M
    128    Annie Brown                       Baltimore  MD         312    43   F      20 40-49               37:20.7     12:03/M
    129    Amber Frame                       Halethorpe  MD         16    26   F      39 20-29               37:27.2     12:05/M
    130    Jill Lundeen                      Cockeysville  MD       22    24   F      40 20-29               37:27.9     12:05/M
    131    Diana Pfluger                     Parkton  MD           379    51   F       4 50-59               37:35.1     12:07/M
    132    Lisa Uebersax                     Sparks  MD            411    55   F       5 50-59               37:45.4     12:11/M
    133    Rebecca German                    Baltimore  MD         236    27   F      41 20-29               37:50.8     12:12/M
    134    Melinda McCue                     Sparks  MD             83    41   F      21 40-49               37:55.9     12:14/M
    135    Heather McDonold                  Elkridge  MD          207    34   F      24 30-39               38:02.1     12:16/M
    136    Emily Noonan                      Timonium  MD          278     8   F      11  1-10               38:14.7     12:20/M
    137    Stacey Williams                   Towson  MD            158    46   F      22 40-49               38:24.6     12:23/M
    138    Stacy Fewster                     Baltimore  MD         125    16   F      13 16-19               38:34.5     12:26/M
    139    Mollie Kroeger                    Catonsville  MD       352    25   F      42 20-29               38:36.0     12:27/M
    140    Jennifer Lubinski                 Columbia  MD          363    42   F      23 40-49               38:44.5     12:30/M
    141    Mia Urban                         Baltimore  MD         412    10   F      12  1-10               38:58.1     12:34/M
    142    Chloe Harrison                    Baltimore  MD         346    10   F      13  1-10               38:59.6     12:35/M
    143    Patricia Taft                     Baltimore  MD         408    49   F      24 40-49               39:01.4     12:35/M
    144    Helen Kottis                      Reisterstown  MD      351    36   F      25 30-39               39:02.8     12:35/M
    145    Marissa Feinsilver                Baltimore  MD         334    45   F      25 40-49               39:04.1     12:36/M
    146    Heidi Harrison                    Baltimore  MD         345    43   F      26 40-49               39:05.3     12:36/M
    147    Jennifer Pryde                    Gwynn Oak  MD         385    37   F      26 30-39               39:06.9     12:37/M
    148    michelle zarren                   reisterstown  MD      429    37   F      27 30-39               39:18.9     12:41/M
    149    Grace Wayson                      Cockeysville  MD      293    14   F      18 11-15               39:22.4     12:42/M
    150    Chelsea Calabrese                 Baltimore  MD         210    32   F      28 30-39               39:26.5     12:43/M
    151    Nicole Dufresne                   Jessup  MD             27    43   F      27 40-49               39:43.0     12:49/M
    152    Carrie Miklos                     Baltimore  MD         191    22   F      43 20-29               40:00.8     12:54/M
    153    Stephanie Miklos                  Edgewater  MD         370    26   F      44 20-29               40:02.7     12:55/M
    154    Julie Kim                         Ellicott City  MD      94    40   F      28 40-49               40:53.0     13:11/M
    155    Aislinn Hartry                    Joppa  MD             264     8   F      14  1-10               41:21.2     13:20/M
    156    Anna Bream                        Timonium  MD          248    12   F      19 11-15               41:51.3     13:30/M
    157    Caroline Bowden                   Timonium  MD          247     7   F      15  1-10               42:11.2     13:36/M
    158    Christina Bowden                  Timonium  MD          309    47   F      29 40-49               42:15.5     13:38/M
    159    Crystal Sykes                     Baltimore  MD         153    46   F      30 40-49               42:16.9     13:38/M
    160    Trulee Knudson                    Annapolis  MD         481    36   F      29 30-39               42:18.4     13:39/M
    161    Adrianna Caton                    Baltimore  MD         317    22   F      45 20-29               42:24.9     13:41/M
    162    Abby Huebler                      Cockeysville  MD       48    16   F      14 16-19               42:26.3     13:41/M
    163    Sam Curriero                      Baltimore  MD          47    16   F      15 16-19               42:27.0     13:42/M
    164    Hannah Bostwick                   Timonium  MD           46    15   F      20 11-15               42:28.3     13:42/M
    165    Nickol Harris                     Rosedale  MD          343    40   F      31 40-49               42:29.8     13:42/M
    166    Holly Christopherson              Parkton  MD           253    12   F      21 11-15               42:37.8     13:45/M
    167    Erin Richmond                     Westminster  MD       193    31   F      30 30-39               43:06.2     13:54/M
    168    Deborah Sugg                      Baldwin  MD           202    45   F      32 40-49               43:55.9     14:10/M
    169    Kim Mari                          Sparks  MD            155    45   F      33 40-49               44:09.0     14:15/M
    170    Valerie Rutherford                Hanover  PA           388    41   F      34 40-49               44:10.1     14:15/M
    171    Corinne Rutherford                Hanover  PA           389    11   F      22 11-15               44:11.2     14:15/M
    172    Shelly Engel                      Phoenix  MD           478    23   F      46 20-29               44:40.9     14:25/M
    173    Holly Engel                       Phoenix  MD           479    21   F      47 20-29               44:42.1     14:25/M
    174    Nikki Olid                        Baltimore  MD         458    10   F      16  1-10               45:01.0     14:31/M
    175    Janifer Wisniski                  Baltimore  MD         201    68   F       2 60-69               45:07.0     14:33/M
    176    McKenzie Vlk                      Bel Air  MD            24    25   F      48 20-29               45:24.0     14:39/M
    177    Jill Monahan                      Bel Air  MD           157    43   F      35 40-49               45:47.2     14:46/M
    178    Tinnell Dunbar                    Baltimore  MD         152    34   F      31 30-39               45:54.2     14:48/M
    179    Kate Olid                         Baltimore  MD         457    11   F      23 11-15               45:56.1     14:49/M
    180    Amanda Perlman                    Columbia  MD          102    31   F      32 30-39               46:00.6     14:50/M
    181    Chasity Biggs                     Baltimore  MD          11    29   F      49 20-29               46:22.6     14:57/M
    182    Jessica Conrad                    Towson  MD             12    28   F      50 20-29               46:23.8     14:58/M
    183    Jenn Lynn                         Germantown  MD         97    13   F      24 11-15               46:50.1     15:06/M
    184    Shannon Spendley                  Baltimore  MD         112    28   F      51 20-29               46:51.5     15:07/M
    185    Phelia Cole                       Bowie  MD             324    17   F      16 16-19               47:18.8     15:15/M
    186    Sue Roddy                         Edgewater  MD         918    59   F       6 50-59               47:33.0     15:20/M
    187    Stephanie Smith                   Hampstead  MD         462    48   F      36 40-49               47:34.9     15:21/M
    188    Chris Kearney                     Baltimore  MD         461    48   F      37 40-49               47:36.2     15:21/M
    189    Jane Song                         Timonium  MD           53    18   F      17 16-19               48:56.3     15:47/M
    190    Nicole Levine                     Timonium  MD           50    16   F      18 16-19               48:58.3     15:48/M
    191    Meera Rothman                     Cockeysville  MD       52    15   F      25 11-15               48:59.9     15:48/M
    192    Natalie Levine                    Timonium  MD           49    16   F      19 16-19               49:01.2     15:49/M
    193    Alexandra Goodale                 Lutherville  MD        78    10   F      17  1-10               49:09.9     15:51/M
    194    Lynne Zheutlin                    Baltimore  MD         460    63   F       3 60-69               49:18.9     15:54/M
    195    Sahar Damghani                    Baltimore  MD         149    41   F      38 40-49               49:20.4     15:55/M
    196    Crystal Wilhelm                   Owings mills  MD      426    27   F      52 20-29               49:24.4     15:56/M
    197    Angela Lackovitch                 Forest Hil  MD         61    46   F      39 40-49               49:44.4     16:03/M
    198    Jeanine Killough                  Forest Hill  MD        59    43   F      40 40-49               49:55.4     16:06/M
    199    Susi Parish                       Baltimore  MD         213    64   F       4 60-69               50:22.0     16:15/M
    200    Shannon McDonnell                 Owings Mills  MD      111    28   F      53 20-29               51:40.8     16:40/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Kelli Adcock                      Cockeysville  MD      104    25   F      54 20-29               51:41.8     16:40/M
    202    Robyn Kincer                      Cockeysville  MD      350    28   F      55 20-29               51:43.0     16:41/M
    203    Joanne Sheldon                    Cockeysville  MD      397    49   F      41 40-49               51:44.6     16:41/M
    204    Elena Sheldon                     Cockeysville  MD      396    13   F      26 11-15               51:45.7     16:42/M
    205    Lainy LeBow-Sachs                 Baltimore  MD         355    70   F       1 70-99               51:57.9     16:45/M
    206    Sheretha Carraway                 Baltimore  MD         434    35   F      33 30-39               52:19.5     16:53/M
    207    Monica Hetrick                    Baltimore  MD          88    34   F      34 30-39               52:25.6     16:55/M
    208    Carol Hooper                      Catonsville  MD       185    61   F       5 60-69               52:50.1     17:03/M
    209    Natasha Perkins                   Owings Mills  MD      192    33   F      35 30-39               53:40.1     17:19/M
    210    Elizabeth Goodale                 Lutherville  MD        79    12   F      27 11-15               54:07.4     17:27/M
    211    Melanie Goods                     Bel Air  MD           113    36   F      36 30-39               54:08.8     17:28/M
    212    Jaleh Goodale                     Lutherville  MD        77    48   F      42 40-49               54:11.8     17:29/M
    213    Kayla Kozak                       Kingsville  MD        132    15   F      28 11-15               54:22.2     17:32/M
    214    Elyssa Emmett                     Forest Hill  MD        55    14   F      29 11-15               54:28.8     17:34/M
    215    Olivia Killough                   Forest Hill  MD        60    12   F      30 11-15               54:30.3     17:35/M
    216    Lauryn Byrne                      Fallston  MD           54    12   F      31 11-15               54:32.0     17:35/M
    217    Samia Gatgens                     Baltimore  MD         338    32   F      37 30-39               55:24.4     17:52/M
    218    Christine Corte                   Hanover  PA            68    48   F      43 40-49               56:33.4     18:15/M
    219    Peggy Clorety                     Crownsville  MD        62    72   F       2 70-99               56:35.7     18:15/M
    220    Jadie Miller                      Lutherville Timoniu   371    55   F       7 50-59               59:02.7     19:03/M
    221    Liza Greeley                      Timonium  MD          445    10   F      18  1-10             1:04:57.0     20:57/M
    222    Violet MacDonald                  Timonium  MD          446    10   F      19  1-10             1:04:58.5     20:57/M


Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Patrick Sawyer                    Baltimore  MD         141   16        1        18:55.2
       2    Jay Weir                          Baltimore  MD         421   27        2        19:14.0
       3    Casey Anderson                    Havre De Grace  MD    303   28        3        20:23.7

Male 1 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ryan Wahler                       Towson  MD            452   10       25        24:24.7

Male 11 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ethan Pfluger                     Parkton  MD           380   14        4        20:31.1

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Markese Miller                    Bowie  MD             373   17        5        20:38.2

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Eric Reyes                        Cockeysville  MD      459   20        7        21:15.3

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chris Pike                        Perry Hall  MD         32   33        8        21:15.9

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bruce Lentz                       Sparks  MD            447   40       11        22:26.5

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Juan Fernandez                    Ellicott City  MD     335   51       12        22:28.0

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Anthony Vazzano                   Reisterstown  MD      415   63       99        34:52.2

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joseph Clorety                    Crownsville  MD        66   72       66        29:43.5

5K Female

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Steph Hoag                        Lutherville Timoniu   463   41        1        19:46.6
       2    Emily Wayson                      Cockeysville  MD      292   14        2        21:49.3
       3    Genevieve McQuaid                 Phoenix  MD           366   37        3        22:26.7

Female 1 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kate Odell                        Reisterstown  MD      464   8        10        25:52.3

Female 11 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ashlin Teague                     Glen Arm  MD          288   12        4        23:01.5

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Michaela Scott                    Finksburg  MD         142   16       27        28:02.7

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kaitlin Caubo                     Phoenix  MD           318   23        5        24:00.1

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joanna Sandusky                   Catonsville  MD       101   35        7        25:08.3

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Christine Hudacek                 Towson  MD            349   40       12        26:20.2

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Stephanie Ross                    Monkton  MD           161   50       79        33:03.8

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Stanlee Lipkin                    Baltimore  MD         360   63       97        34:01.5

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lainy LeBow-Sachs                 Baltimore  MD         355   70      205        51:57.9