19th Annual Port To Fort 6K

Overall Finish List

April 25, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Tristram Thomas                   Davidsonville  MD    1197    28   M       1 Top Fin             20:30.3     20:32.4      5:32/M
      2    Mike Knick                        Rosedale  MD          965    29   M       2 Top Fin             20:56.6     20:58.4      5:39/M
      3    Vijay Kataria                     Grassy Creek  NC     1259    26   M       3 Top Fin             21:10.6     21:12.3      5:43/M
      4    Samuel Swartz                     Hagerstown  MD       1190    24   M       1 20-29               21:15.0     21:17.6      5:45/M
      5    Jason Oaks                        Baltimore  MD         356    28   M       2 20-29               21:36.5     21:36.5      5:50/M
      6    Tereynce Baptiste                 Columbia  MD         1428    31   M       1 30-39               21:39.0     21:39.0      5:51/M
      7    Charles Powell II                 Bel Air  MD          1407    49   M       1 40-49               21:45.4     21:47.3      5:53/M
      8    Sam Williams                      Baltimore  MD        1240    35   M       2 30-39               21:49.0     21:51.6      5:54/M
      9    Sherry Stick                      Eldersburg  MD       1182    36   F       1 Top Fin             21:55.6     21:57.9      5:55/M
     10    Douglas Kuderna                   Odenton  MD           972    54   M       1 50-59               22:21.9     22:24.1      6:02/M
     11    Greg Skipper                      Baltimore  MD        1402    34   M       3 30-39               22:28.5     22:30.7      6:04/M
     12    Maurice Pointer                   Towson  MD           1398    59   M       2 50-59               22:32.4     22:34.6      6:05/M
     13    Walker Stump-Coale                Baltimore  MD        1187    37   M       4 30-39               22:43.8     22:46.2      6:08/M
     14    Terrence Decker                   Baltimore  MD        1348    32   M       5 30-39               23:10.8     23:13.3      6:16/M
     15    Derek Alban                       Abingdon  MD         1333    20   M       3 20-29               23:25.2     23:27.7      6:20/M
     16    Jason Grove                       Baltimore  MD        1461    43   M       2 40-49               23:43.7     23:48.2      6:25/M
     17    Andrea Rovegno                    Baltimore  MD        1380    30   F       2 Top Fin             23:54.6     23:57.8      6:28/M
     18    Tony Ham                          Germantown  MD        349    37   M       6 30-39               24:00.3     24:04.4      6:29/M
     19    Neville Anderson                  Baltimore  MD        1440    53   M       3 50-59               24:07.9     24:07.9      6:31/M
     20    Weijie Poh                        Baltimore  MD         358    32   M       7 30-39               24:27.4     24:59.9      6:36/M
     21    Gregg Ford                        Baltimore  MD        1449    43   M       3 40-49               24:31.3     24:33.6      6:38/M
     22    Dave Bush                         Baltimore  MD        1460    36   M       8 30-39               24:37.7     24:41.0      6:39/M
     23    Trevor Bynoe                      Baltimore  MD         788    33   M       9 30-39               24:38.0     26:43.1      6:39/M
     24    Ryan Brennan                      Robbinsville  NJ      235    40   M       4 40-49               24:39.5     24:53.9      6:40/M
     25    Andrew Ramos                      Baltimore  MD        1109    31   M      10 30-39               24:40.4     24:43.8      6:40/M
     26    Rob Selby                         Baltimore  MD        1144    32   M      11 30-39               24:42.4     24:45.7      6:41/M
     27    Dave MacLean                      Spring Grove  PA      116    39   M      12 30-39               24:55.6     25:00.3      6:44/M
     28    Seiler Oakley                     Eldersburg  MD        641    13   M       1 11-15               25:14.3     25:24.9      6:49/M
     29    Dennis Buck                       Baltimore  MD         474    40   M       5 40-49               25:21.4     25:39.2      6:51/M
     30    Ryan Zoll                         Bel Air  MD          1388    18   M       1 16-19               25:22.6     25:22.6      6:51/M
     31    Jim Emge                          Jarrettsville  MD    1354    44   M       6 40-49               25:36.0     26:40.6      6:55/M
     32    Justin Emge                       Jarrettsville  MD    1352    16   M       2 16-19               25:36.4     26:39.9      6:55/M
     33    Hugh Sebra                        Wyomissing  PA        649    46   M       7 40-49               25:36.7     25:40.6      6:55/M
     34    James Moore                       Baltimore  MD         513    24   M       4 20-29               25:38.1     25:47.7      6:56/M
     35    Grant Whitney                     Baltimore  MD         122    52   M       4 50-59               26:04.7     26:08.9      7:03/M
     36    Austin Kinser                     Street  MD            499    18   M       3 16-19               26:15.3     27:28.6      7:06/M
     37    Jennifer Sheely                   Baltimore  MD        1153    37   F       3 Top Fin             26:17.9     26:21.1      7:06/M
     38    Ryan Beaver                       Baltimore  MD         756    27   M       5 20-29               26:22.3     26:27.1      7:08/M
     39    Jim Macdonald                     Glyndon  MD          1366    55   M       5 50-59               26:24.4     28:55.0      7:08/M
     40    Benjamin Smith                    Parkville  MD         671    29   M       6 20-29               26:31.1     28:25.3      7:10/M
     41    Tavon Marshall                    Baltimore  MD         505    26   M       7 20-29               26:31.7     26:33.1      7:10/M
     42    Shira Catlin                      Bar Harbor  ME       1344    22   F       1 20-29               26:32.9     26:45.7      7:10/M
     43    Robert Hayes                      Baltimore  MD         491    33   M      13 30-39               26:33.1     26:42.4      7:11/M
     44    Jennifer Negley                   Baltimore  MD         248    30   F       1 30-39               26:41.6     26:50.0      7:13/M
     45    Gerardo Escobar                   Bowie  MD             857    24   M       8 20-29               26:43.0     27:29.8      7:13/M
     46    Ed Furlong                        Baltimore  MD         214    33   M      14 30-39               26:43.6     27:03.8      7:13/M
     47    Nicholas Quigley                  Baltimore  MD        1323    26   M       9 20-29               26:44.0     27:00.8      7:14/M
     48    Brett Parker                      Bel Air  MD           162    30   M      15 30-39               26:44.3     26:55.3      7:14/M
     49    Nick Pease                        Pasadena  MD          680    27   M      10 20-29               26:47.2     27:30.2      7:14/M
     50    Patrick Emge                      Jarrettsville  MD    1351    14   M       2 11-15               26:47.6     27:52.7      7:14/M
     51    Stephen Tonaszuck                 Baltimore  MD         270    19   M       4 16-19               26:51.3     28:37.4      7:15/M
     52    Jeff Vogel                        Baltimore  MD        1224    41   M       8 40-49               26:52.8     27:21.3      7:16/M
     53    Jennifer Callaghan                Baltimore  MD         148    37   F       2 30-39               26:53.7     27:01.9      7:16/M
     54    Emma Mellamphy                    Baltimore  MD         679    35   F       3 30-39               26:55.3     27:00.0      7:16/M
     55    Jim Norton                        Linthicum  MD        1457    58   M       6 50-59               27:03.9     27:07.2      7:19/M
     56    Mike Cammarata                    Baltimore  MD         286    34   M      16 30-39               27:06.8     27:19.5      7:19/M
     57    Thelma Jones                      Millersville  MD      940    53   F       1 50-59               27:07.3     27:07.3      7:20/M
     58    Scott Diveley                     Middle River  MD      191    45   M       9 40-49               27:07.5     27:13.4      7:20/M
     59    Tom Pellinger                     Berlin  MD           1435    44   M      10 40-49               27:12.3     27:16.0      7:21/M
     60    William Skovira                   Bel Air  MD           298    32   M      17 30-39               27:16.9     28:59.5      7:22/M
     61    Erin Nichols                      Nottingham  MD       1059    33   F       4 30-39               27:23.1     27:37.5      7:24/M
     62    Thomas Jackson                    Baltimore  MD         495    18   M       5 16-19               27:23.5     27:48.0      7:24/M
     63    Unknown Partic. 83                                       83         M       1  0- 0               27:28.5     30:02.7      7:25/M
     64    Betsy Lyons                       Parkville  MD        1008    35   F       5 30-39               27:32.1     27:35.5      7:26/M
     65    Jaclyn Parker                     Bel Air  MD           163    30   F       6 30-39               27:34.2     27:39.5      7:27/M
     66    Evan Stuart-Paul                  Catonsville  MD      1185    17   M       6 16-19               27:35.6     28:09.2      7:27/M
     67    Steve Eacker                      Baltimore  MD        1410    40   M      11 40-49               27:38.0     27:54.3      7:28/M
     68    Michele Tritt                     King George  VA       462    44   F       1 40-49               27:45.6     29:04.6      7:30/M
     69    Jose Barbosa                      Baltimore  MD         752    33   M      18 30-39               27:46.5     27:58.8      7:30/M
     70    Robert Kaufman                    Baltimore  MD        1418    39   M      19 30-39               27:53.0     28:44.5      7:32/M
     71    Kevin Williams                    Baltimore  MD         186    26   M      11 20-29               27:53.1     29:34.5      7:32/M
     72    Kristina Williams                 Baltimore  MD         185    26   F       2 20-29               27:54.2     29:34.6      7:32/M
     73    Kelly Singer                      Ellicott City  MD    1161    38   F       7 30-39               27:58.7     30:16.4      7:34/M
     74    Brandi Williams                   Baltimore  MD         187    26   F       3 20-29               28:01.2     29:34.7      7:34/M
     75    Brian Dietze                      Baltimore  MD         837    35   M      20 30-39               28:04.0     28:23.1      7:35/M
     76    Joel Ybarra                       Baltimore  MD         621    37   M      21 30-39               28:08.8     29:01.8      7:36/M
     77    Alex Heil                         Kingsville  MD         88    25   M      12 20-29               28:09.3     28:20.1      7:36/M
     78    Hussein Jirdeh                    Woodstock  MD         371    56   M       7 50-59               28:10.0     28:29.2      7:37/M
     79    Christopher Brandt                Baltimore  MD         433    36   M      22 30-39               28:11.5     28:16.9      7:37/M
     80    Terry Flaig                       Elkridge  MD          436    51   F       2 50-59               28:13.2     28:33.4      7:38/M
     81    Danielle Lainez                   Sterling  VA          547    28   F       4 20-29               28:13.5     28:39.0      7:38/M
     82    Devon Parker                      Fort George G Meade  1417    14   M       3 11-15               28:20.1     29:07.4      7:39/M
     83    Bobby Hofmann                     Baltimore  MD          89    26   M      13 20-29               28:22.1     28:32.8      7:40/M
     84    Gregory Eppley                    Baltimore  MD        1355    33   M      23 30-39               28:23.0     28:33.6      7:40/M
     85    Tracy Kania                       Baltimore  MD         949    26   F       5 20-29               28:24.8     28:38.2      7:41/M
     86    Joshua Kelberman                  Annapolis  MD         957    33   M      24 30-39               28:35.7     28:38.4      7:44/M
     87    Jungwoo Kim                       Baltimore  MD          13    29   M      14 20-29               28:39.2     28:53.0      7:45/M
     88    Charles Neary                     Forest Hill  MD      1055    45   M      12 40-49               28:43.1     29:43.8      7:46/M
     89    Dan MacLean                       New Hampton  NH       117    39   M      25 30-39               28:43.4     28:48.3      7:46/M
     90    Mara Lins                         Catonsville  MD       999    17   F       1 16-19               28:46.7     29:13.1      7:46/M
     91    Colleen Pramenko                  Burke  VA             569    18   F       2 16-19               28:47.6     29:02.6      7:47/M
     92    Terry Streib                      Clarksville  MD       398    60   M       1 60-99               28:51.6     28:58.9      7:48/M
     93    Stacey Shea                       Eldersburg  MD       1151    51   F       3 50-59               28:52.5     28:57.7      7:48/M
     94    Charles Mack                      Pasadena  MD          675    13   M       4 11-15               28:56.0     29:39.3      7:49/M
     95    Nick Cray                         Middle River  MD      813    36   M      26 30-39               28:57.8     29:13.5      7:49/M
     96    Jonathan Holzman                  Baltimore  MD         194    36   M      27 30-39               28:58.2     29:38.8      7:50/M
     97    Amanda Earl                       Baltimore  MD         852    27   F       6 20-29               28:59.6     29:37.1      7:50/M
     98    James Candon                      Baltimore  MD         790    27   M      15 20-29               29:00.9     29:15.4      7:50/M
     99    Dale Maholage                     Delmont  PA           269    20   M      16 20-29               29:06.3     30:51.5      7:52/M
    100    Tim Mooney                        Ellicott City  MD     443    52   M       8 50-59               29:07.8     29:27.8      7:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Margaret Kopacz                   Chesapeake  VA        967    50   F       4 50-59               29:09.0     29:14.9      7:53/M
    102    Kylie Fuller                      Baltimore  MD         882    23   F       7 20-29               29:09.9     29:33.5      7:53/M
    103    Robert Miller                     West Friendship  MD  1034    53   M       9 50-59               29:14.1     29:22.8      7:54/M
    104    Timmy Eckert                      Eldersburg  MD        854    16   M       7 16-19               29:15.9     29:32.7      7:54/M
    105    Christina O'Connor                Sterling  VA          549    51   F       5 50-59               29:19.2     29:45.6      7:55/M
    106    Brian Eybs                        Baltimore  MD         860    38   M      28 30-39               29:20.5     29:41.2      7:56/M
    107    Kenny Pease                       Baltimore  MD         682    20   M      17 20-29               29:20.7     30:03.8      7:56/M
    108    Bob Kania                         Southington  CT       950    62   M       2 60-99               29:22.2     29:36.2      7:56/M
    109    John Bidlack                      Lutherville Timoniu   257    32   M      29 30-39               29:22.6     29:30.4      7:56/M
    110    Eric Seibert                      Baltimore  MD         262     0   M       2  0- 0               29:23.1     29:30.1      7:56/M
    111    Lexie Jacobs                      Westminster  MD       276    21   F       8 20-29               29:27.4     29:32.7      7:58/M
    112    Andrew Lericos                    Baltimore  MD         994    27   M      18 20-29               29:29.2     29:40.7      7:58/M
    113    Phillip Ruane                     Baltimore  MD         183    29   M      19 20-29               29:32.0     31:05.3      7:59/M
    114    Greg Marshall                     Baltimore  MD        1014    31   M      30 30-39               29:34.9     30:44.5      7:59/M
    115    Robert Geisler                    Halethorpe  MD        887    32   M      31 30-39               29:35.6     29:56.3      8:00/M
    116    Jen Stephens                      Nottingham  MD        112    28   F       9 20-29               29:36.4     32:07.2      8:00/M
    117    Robert Davis                      Elkridge  MD          291    56   M      10 50-59               29:36.7     30:43.3      8:00/M
    118    Miles Haw                         Baltimore  MD         910    45   M      13 40-49               29:41.0     29:47.6      8:01/M
    119    Marla Shields                     Davidsonville  MD    1444    64   F       1 60-99               29:41.9     30:00.2      8:01/M
    120    Kate Miller                       West Friendship  MD  1035    17   F       3 16-19               29:42.2     29:51.0      8:02/M
    121    Dean Siedlecki                    Ellicott City  MD    1159    58   M      11 50-59               29:48.6     29:55.5      8:03/M
    122    Kirk Marzec                       Joppa  MD            1020    48   M      14 40-49               29:57.6     30:59.3      8:06/M
    123    John Weaver                       Baltimore  MD         265    26   M      20 20-29               29:59.4     30:05.8      8:06/M
    124    Richard Brull                     Owings Mills  MD      784    46   M      15 40-49               30:02.1     30:18.3      8:07/M
    125    Sarah Huang                       Baltimore  MD         924    28   F      10 20-29               30:02.9     31:10.5      8:07/M
    126    Dennis Nugent                     severna Park  MD     1070    64   M       3 60-99               30:06.6     30:44.8      8:08/M
    127    Jaden Kielty                      Baltimore  MD        1362    15   F       1 11-15               30:07.6     30:31.3      8:08/M
    128    Alice Ball                        Baltimore  MD        1472    15   F       2 11-15               30:07.9     30:31.5      8:08/M
    129    Chad Wierschke                    Baltimore  MD        1237    36   M      32 30-39               30:10.3     31:02.6      8:09/M
    130    Joshua Rodens                     Owings Mills  MD     1123    31   M      33 30-39               30:20.3     30:55.3      8:12/M
    131    Morgan Miller                     Baltimore  MD         378    25   F      11 20-29               30:22.1     31:25.2      8:12/M
    132    John Simpson                      Kensington  MD       1160    32   M      34 30-39               30:22.7     32:07.0      8:12/M
    133    Mark Nicholson                    Ellicott City  MD    1062    55   M      12 50-59               30:26.5     30:44.7      8:14/M
    134    John Clark                        Ellicott City  MD      62    29   M      21 20-29               30:28.0     31:10.6      8:14/M
    135    Bri Hessler                       Odenton  MD            40    21   F      12 20-29               30:29.2     31:42.5      8:14/M
    136    Elizabeth Gunn                    Baltimore  MD         900    40   F       2 40-49               30:29.8     30:51.2      8:14/M
    137    Thomas Yen                        Cockeysville  MD     1269    27   M      22 20-29               30:31.2     31:22.1      8:15/M
    138    Ethan Sullivan-Green              Bowie  MD             141    14   M       5 11-15               30:33.6     31:25.3      8:15/M
    139    Elexiz Jones                      Kensington  MD        937    30   F       8 30-39               30:35.4     32:07.9      8:16/M
    140    Ashley Brinker                    Baltimore  MD         781    30   F       9 30-39               30:35.5     31:28.3      8:16/M
    141    Senthilkumar Karuppagounder       Baltimore  MD          12    39   M      35 30-39               30:39.1     30:54.2      8:17/M
    142    Jennifer Strykowski               Silver Spring  MD    1184    28   F      13 20-29               30:40.4     32:13.0      8:17/M
    143    Anthony Viglione                  Baltimore  MD        1221    40   M      16 40-49               30:40.7     31:56.1      8:17/M
    144    Elizabeth Hunter                  Ellicott City  MD     268    19   F       4 16-19               30:41.0     32:26.4      8:18/M
    145    Kelly Jones                       Bel Air  MD           736     0   F       1  0- 0               30:41.3     31:04.2      8:18/M
    146    Rishi Jain                        Baltimore  MD        1261    25   M      23 20-29               30:41.3     30:58.8      8:18/M
    147    Michelle Kemp                     Baltimore  MD         131    23   F      14 20-29               30:52.3     31:47.8      8:21/M
    148    Ryan Schnitzer                    Fort George G. Mead   147    35   M      36 30-39               30:56.0     33:13.2      8:22/M
    149    Kevin O'Shea                      Ellicott City  MD     616    46   M      17 40-49               30:59.4     32:00.5      8:22/M
    150    Josh Haisfield                    Baldwin  MD           129    36   M      37 30-39               31:01.8     32:32.4      8:23/M
    151    Michael Trott                     Joppa  MD            1205    61   M       4 60-99               31:02.1     31:08.6      8:23/M
    152    Glen Koshko                       Baltimore  MD         599    41   M      18 40-49               31:09.5     31:32.9      8:25/M
    153    Chad Rayadurg                     Baltimore  MD        1111    25   M      24 20-29               31:11.4     32:04.2      8:26/M
    154    Paul Shughart                     Forest Hill  MD      1314    36   M      38 30-39               31:11.6     31:46.5      8:26/M
    155    Scott Starkey                     Abingdon  MD         1315    41   M      19 40-49               31:11.8     31:46.3      8:26/M
    156    Alexander Nowack                  Severn  MD           1068    26   M      25 20-29               31:15.3     32:05.3      8:27/M
    157    Dani Moyer                        Baltimore  MD        1047    25   F      15 20-29               31:15.4     32:11.5      8:27/M
    158    Guillaume Allardice               Fort Meade  MD         60    29   M      26 20-29               31:19.3     33:34.0      8:28/M
    159    Kimberly Peterson                 Baltimore  MD         603    45   F       3 40-49               31:19.3     31:42.7      8:28/M
    160    Jacklyn Truong                    Baltimore  MD        1206    23   F      16 20-29               31:20.5     31:47.0      8:28/M
    161    Stewart Neifert                   Baltimore  MD          16    25   M      27 20-29               31:21.7     31:36.9      8:28/M
    162    Jolinta Lin                       Baltimore  MD         997    30   F      10 30-39               31:24.2     31:43.7      8:29/M
    163    Bill Dooley                       Ellicott City  MD    1441    58   M      13 50-59               31:30.3     31:50.3      8:31/M
    164    Connie Bonsiero                   Idlewylde  MD         775    55   F       6 50-59               31:30.5     32:14.4      8:31/M
    165    Russ Merritt                      Baltimore  MD        1029    55   M      14 50-59               31:34.8     33:29.1      8:32/M
    166    Emily Gardner                     Sterling  VA          544    34   F      11 30-39               31:35.3     32:01.2      8:32/M
    167    Terry Merritt                     Baltimore  MD        1028    53   F       7 50-59               31:36.3     33:29.0      8:32/M
    168    Kamau Richardson                  Columbia  MD         1119    12   F       3 11-15               31:38.1     33:07.5      8:33/M
    169    Shenna May                        Myersville  MD       1282    24   F      17 20-29               31:38.5     33:05.9      8:33/M
    170    David Hall                        Glen Rock  PA         168     0   M       3  0- 0               31:40.4     32:17.8      8:34/M
    171    Dennis Oakes                      Baltimore  MD        1426    39   M      39 30-39               31:44.3     32:44.8      8:35/M
    172    Christina Hughes                  Baltimore  MD         595    41   F       4 40-49               31:45.6     32:35.9      8:35/M
    173    William Pullin                    Ruxton  MD           1411    41   M      20 40-49               31:49.2     31:53.8      8:36/M
    174    Erik Olsen                        Severn  MD           1075    37   M      40 30-39               31:52.7     32:27.4      8:37/M
    175    Nick Modha                        Baltimore  MD        1373    34   M      41 30-39               31:55.2     32:41.7      8:38/M
    176    David Villalpando                 Woodbridge  VA        405    29   M      28 20-29               31:55.9     34:44.5      8:38/M
    177    Joseph Danquah                    Laurel  MD            151    42   M      21 40-49               31:57.6     32:04.7      8:38/M
    178    Arthur Wheeler                    Baltimore  MD         431    34   M      42 30-39               31:58.4     32:20.6      8:38/M
    179    Michael Lentz                     Elkridge  MD          296    32   M      43 30-39               32:00.4     33:50.5      8:39/M
    180    Max Kakos                         Baltimore  MD        1258    34   M      44 30-39               32:01.7     32:38.9      8:39/M
    181    Stefani Pautz                     Baltimore  MD        1086    34   F      12 30-39               32:02.2     32:26.2      8:39/M
    182    Chuck Daniel                      Nottingham  MD        477    47   M      22 40-49               32:03.4     32:57.3      8:40/M
    183    Bryan Peterson                    Baltimore  MD        1455    44   M      23 40-49               32:03.8     32:37.1      8:40/M
    184    Kelsey Macdonald                  Glyndon  MD          1365    24   F      18 20-29               32:05.8     34:35.6      8:40/M
    185    Crystal Rehak                     Baltimore  MD        1112    40   F       5 40-49               32:07.3     32:35.9      8:41/M
    186    Michael Gorman                    Towson  MD            486    43   M      24 40-49               32:07.7     36:26.7      8:41/M
    187    Marche Yarborough                 Point Of Rocks  MD   1250    35   F      13 30-39               32:11.1     32:34.2      8:42/M
    188    Andrew Gardner                    Baltimore  MD         885    33   M      45 30-39               32:11.5     33:01.5      8:42/M
    189    Matthew Carter                    Hanover  MD            34    28   M      29 20-29               32:16.2     33:29.8      8:43/M
    190    Mindy Dunn                        Towson  MD            590    35   F      14 30-39               32:17.0     32:44.2      8:44/M
    191    Gautam Shrivastava                Baltimore  MD        1158    23   M      30 20-29               32:17.1     33:17.7      8:44/M
    192    Gregory Johnson                   Baltimore  MD         935    43   M      25 40-49               32:17.7     32:51.3      8:44/M
    193    Andrea Spiker                     Baltimore  MD        1175    34   F      15 30-39               32:18.4     34:25.1      8:44/M
    194    James Nordbrook                   Abingdon  MD         1063    42   M      26 40-49               32:19.8     34:12.1      8:44/M
    195    Gerard Oakley                     Eldersburg  MD        643    42   M      27 40-49               32:20.6     32:31.9      8:44/M
    196    Mark Dorsey                       Dundalk  MD           844    50   M      15 50-59               32:25.1     33:23.2      8:46/M
    197    Lindsay Hodge                     Parkville  MD         918    29   F      19 20-29               32:27.0     32:36.1      8:46/M
    198    Melynda Mack                      Baltimore  MD         674    48   F       6 40-49               32:27.6     32:35.5      8:46/M
    199    Caleb Brooks                      Baltimore  MD         783    25   M      31 20-29               32:28.8     33:25.8      8:46/M
    200    Michelle Walker                   Westminster  MD      1227    46   F       7 40-49               32:29.0     33:26.0      8:47/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Peter Kopacz                      Chesapeake  VA        968    52   M      16 50-59               32:29.7     32:35.9      8:47/M
    202    Molly Decroes                     Pikesville  MD        827    33   F      16 30-39               32:30.9     32:40.0      8:47/M
    203    Omar Rivera                       Baltimore  MD        1442    34   M      46 30-39               32:31.2     32:53.4      8:47/M
    204    Taylor Giuliana                   Baltimore  MD         423    23   F      20 20-29               32:36.2     33:04.2      8:49/M
    205    John Kirby                        Catonsville  MD       960    56   M      17 50-59               32:39.2     33:07.3      8:49/M
    206    Anne Sheldon                      Powhatan  VA          542    36   F      17 30-39               32:39.3     34:09.3      8:49/M
    207    Lindsey Ferris                    Baltimore  MD         435    31   F      18 30-39               32:39.3     33:02.8      8:49/M
    208    Timothy Bushman                   Baltimore  MD         434    29   M      32 20-29               32:39.8     33:03.2      8:49/M
    209    Chris Boyer                       Fork  MD              778    51   F       8 50-59               32:43.5     34:40.5      8:51/M
    210    Richard Eimers                    Newport Beach  CA    1406    70   M       5 60-99               32:45.6     32:53.9      8:51/M
    211    Rebecca Patton                    Baltimore  MD        1377    44   F       8 40-49               32:48.8     33:10.4      8:52/M
    212    Joshua Geho                       Glen Rock  PA          84    30   M      47 30-39               32:49.6     35:25.2      8:52/M
    213    Katherine Chiappinelli            Baltimore  MD         345    29   F      21 20-29               32:50.5     32:54.7      8:52/M
    214    Mike Lame                         Mechanicsburg  PA     221    44   M      28 40-49               32:51.0     34:07.6      8:53/M
    215    Jackson Lame                      Mechanicsburg  PA     220    18   M       8 16-19               32:51.1     34:08.1      8:53/M
    216    Megan Heller                      Baltimore  MD         912    25   F      22 20-29               32:51.6     34:48.9      8:53/M
    217    Bryan Scheck                      Hagerstown  MD        255    43   M      29 40-49               32:52.1     33:36.0      8:53/M
    218    Jess Berner                       Baltimore  MD         180    34   F      19 30-39               32:53.1     33:18.7      8:53/M
    219    Andrew Dunford                    Baltimore  MD        1273    33   M      48 30-39               32:53.5     33:19.3      8:53/M
    220    Wyatt Holmes                      Savage  MD            370    10   M       1  1-10               32:54.1     33:15.9      8:54/M
    221    Theresa Chiovaro                  Pasadena  MD         1424    41   F       9 40-49               32:54.3     33:12.5      8:54/M
    222    Val Levin                         Ellicott City  MD     996    33   M      49 30-39               32:55.3     33:16.6      8:54/M
    223    Don Rodrick                       Columbia  MD          393    52   M      18 50-59               32:56.1     33:58.0      8:54/M
    224    Jenna Nugent                      Wilmington  DE       1069    34   F      20 30-39               33:00.6     33:38.6      8:55/M
    225    Laura Schneider                   Sykesville  MD       1139    58   F       9 50-59               33:01.4     33:25.5      8:55/M
    226    Maddie Larson                     Catonsville  MD       424    17   F       5 16-19               33:01.5     33:06.4      8:55/M
    227    Abbi Manger                       Catonsville  MD       427    17   F       6 16-19               33:01.6     33:06.4      8:55/M
    228    Rachel Black                      Baltimore  MD         766    32   F      21 30-39               33:04.5     34:37.3      8:56/M
    229    Justin Josell                     Baltimore  MD         943    26   M      33 20-29               33:05.0     33:18.9      8:56/M
    230    Daniel Everett                    Baltimore  MD        1459    32   M      50 30-39               33:09.8     33:58.8      8:58/M
    231    Kelly Bocskor                     Baltimore  MD         420    27   F      23 20-29               33:13.7     33:41.5      8:59/M
    232    Leslie Redmond                    Baltimore  MD         229    28   F      24 20-29               33:15.9     33:55.7      8:59/M
    233    Chris Akers                       Middleburg  FL        739    35   M      51 30-39               33:17.7     33:56.0      9:00/M
    234    Sara Brandenburg                  Baltimore  MD         780    27   F      25 20-29               33:22.8     34:17.0      9:01/M
    235    Orly Klein                        Baltimore  MD         962    32   F      22 30-39               33:23.5     34:17.2      9:01/M
    236    Robert Bradley                    Towson  MD            586    52   M      19 50-59               33:24.7     34:03.4      9:02/M
    237    Steven Pater                      Baltimore  MD         521    48   M      30 40-49               33:28.5     33:38.8      9:03/M
    238    Megan Maier                       Baltimore  MD        1368    26   F      26 20-29               33:30.7     34:45.1      9:03/M
    239    Kathryn Hobart                    Columbia  MD          917    63   F       2 60-99               33:35.3     33:53.1      9:05/M
    240    Tory Johnson                      Baltimore  MD          11    36   F      23 30-39               33:36.4     33:53.2      9:05/M
    241    Brian Bosmans                     Baltimore  MD         776    29   M      34 20-29               33:40.1     34:55.0      9:06/M
    242    Shashank Rajadhyaksha             Ellicott City  MD     619    39   M      52 30-39               33:40.4     34:41.5      9:06/M
    243    Christy Woolfenden                White Marsh  MD      1246    43   F      10 40-49               33:42.4     35:52.7      9:06/M
    244    Diane Pickett                     Elkridge  MD         1095    44   F      11 40-49               33:43.5     33:51.4      9:07/M
    245    Thomas Dunn                       Baltimore  MD         847    41   M      31 40-49               33:44.6     34:55.5      9:07/M
    246    Holleh Tajalli                    Baltimore  MD        1192    24   F      27 20-29               33:47.2     34:00.5      9:08/M
    247    Sean Manion                       Baltimore  MD        1010    41   M      32 40-49               33:49.0     35:06.9      9:08/M
    248    John Hudson                       Towson  MD            492    23   M      35 20-29               33:53.7     34:09.9      9:09/M
    249    Stephen Krannebitter              Baltimore  MD        1414    56   M      20 50-59               33:54.7     34:37.7      9:10/M
    250    Karen Lee                         Odenton  MD            43    27   F      28 20-29               33:55.2     35:08.2      9:10/M
    251    Cory Peck                         Pasadena  MD           69    29   M      36 20-29               33:55.6     35:27.0      9:10/M
    252    Wesley St. Clair                  Fort George g Meade    73    30   M      53 30-39               33:57.3     35:28.2      9:11/M
    253    Christine Prosperi                Baltimore  MD         103    29   F      29 20-29               33:58.8     34:46.9      9:11/M
    254    Robert Metzger                    Halethorpe  MD       1030    25   M      37 20-29               34:00.9     35:14.2      9:11/M
    255    Todd Sanft                        Baltimore  MD        1131    39   M      54 30-39               34:04.6     35:53.0      9:12/M
    256    Pamela Woodland                   Glen Burnie  MD       469    25   F      30 20-29               34:05.8     34:36.6      9:13/M
    257    Jeremy Miller                     York  PA              222    29   M      38 20-29               34:07.3     36:40.5      9:13/M
    258    Babak Dastani                     Baltimore  MD         820    29   M      39 20-29               34:13.6     35:27.3      9:15/M
    259    Kelly Bryson                      Towson  MD            665    34   F      24 30-39               34:15.3     34:51.6      9:15/M
    260    Allison Feeney                    Baltimore  MD         701    19   F       7 16-19               34:17.1     35:21.2      9:16/M
    261    Theresa Tran                      Marriottsville  MD    704    19   F       8 16-19               34:18.2     35:20.8      9:16/M
    262    Gary Leader                       Henrico  VA           992    68   M       6 60-99               34:19.6     35:08.1      9:16/M
    263    Danielle Boone                    Baltimore  MD         472    34   F      25 30-39               34:19.7     34:52.3      9:16/M
    264    Calvin Morris                     Halethorpe  MD        514    31   M      55 30-39               34:20.5     34:48.6      9:17/M
    265    Caleb Robinson                    North East  MD        176    14   M       6 11-15               34:21.2     35:02.4      9:17/M
    266    John Pettey                       Baltimore  MD        1378    44   M      33 40-49               34:21.6     34:47.0      9:17/M
    267    Melanie Fumarola                  Baltimore  MD         883    35   F      26 30-39               34:22.2     34:47.2      9:17/M
    268    Sara Karlin                       Baltimore  MD         951    24   F      31 20-29               34:23.9     34:37.1      9:18/M
    269    Kara Moran                        Nottingham  MD       1374    34   F      27 30-39               34:29.1     35:09.3      9:19/M
    270    Unknown Partic. 1138                                   1138         M       4  0- 0               34:30.1     35:42.7      9:19/M
    271    Dawn Marsiglia                    Baltimore  MD        1015    43   F      12 40-49               34:30.2     35:42.7      9:19/M
    272    Leslie Dusing                     Baltimore  MD         848    31   F      28 30-39               34:31.1     34:41.1      9:20/M
    273    Kyle Nemec                        Forest Hill  MD       175    29   M      40 20-29               34:31.3     35:02.4      9:20/M
    274    Allison Powell                    Baltimore  MD        1102    32   F      29 30-39               34:31.4     34:40.8      9:20/M
    275    Celena Hoey                       Baltimore  MD         919    38   F      30 30-39               34:32.7     34:40.8      9:20/M
    276    Rick Powell                       Baltimore  MD        1101    34   M      56 30-39               34:33.9     34:43.7      9:20/M
    277    Tammie Sedlock                    Middle River  MD      526    52   F      10 50-59               34:34.9     36:04.1      9:21/M
    278    Brian Flaherty                    Prince Frederick  M    36    29   M      41 20-29               34:36.7     34:59.4      9:21/M
    279    Mathew Tarman                     Fort Meade  MD         53    30   M      57 30-39               34:36.8     34:59.1      9:21/M
    280    Glenn Attai                       Baltimore  MD         745    32   M      58 30-39               34:39.7     35:29.0      9:22/M
    281    Keith Warner                      Bel Air  MD           165    59   M      21 50-59               34:42.5     34:58.9      9:23/M
    282    Bharat Prakash                    Baltimore  MD         618    26   M      42 20-29               34:42.7     35:49.7      9:23/M
    283    Emily Bidlingmeyer                Hershey  PA           126    35   F      31 30-39               34:43.6     36:43.5      9:23/M
    284    David Holmes                      Baltimore  MD        1395    50   M      22 50-59               34:45.0     36:41.7      9:24/M
    285    Lincoln Aubuchon                  Baltimore  MD         747     9   M       2  1-10               34:51.7     36:25.3      9:25/M
    286    Jessica Berchielli                Arnold  MD            759    30   F      32 30-39               34:53.2     35:58.9      9:26/M
    287    John Lowman                       Elkridge  MD         1364     0   M       5  0- 0               34:53.6     35:20.9      9:26/M
    288    Jerri Stewart                     Glen Burnie  MD       264    32   F      33 30-39               34:57.0     35:15.2      9:27/M
    289    Sam Kimani                        Baltimore  MD         156    39   M      59 30-39               34:58.8     36:06.3      9:27/M
    290    Patrick Miller                    Baltimore  MD        1421    28   M      43 20-29               34:59.2     35:12.3      9:27/M
    291    Jennifer Miller                   Baltimore  MD        1420    26   F      32 20-29               34:59.4     35:13.0      9:27/M
    292    Ashley Barrett                    Annapolis  MD        1263    25   F      33 20-29               35:11.2     35:19.8      9:31/M
    293    Theresa Weaver                    Baltimore  MD         267    27   F      34 20-29               35:12.7     35:19.6      9:31/M
    294    Evan Mannes                       Baltimore  MD        1369    24   M      44 20-29               35:14.4     35:38.4      9:31/M
    295    Olivia Fitch                      Sterling  VA          543    22   F      35 20-29               35:14.7     35:48.4      9:31/M
    296    Erin Wills                        Towson  MD            533    22   F      36 20-29               35:14.8     35:32.4      9:31/M
    297    Breanne Maughan                   Baltimore  MD        1370    22   F      37 20-29               35:15.0     35:38.5      9:32/M
    298    Brian Roper                       Baltimore  MD        1125    49   M      34 40-49               35:16.9     35:52.8      9:32/M
    299    Brenda Reinecke                   Catonsville  MD      1465    53   F      11 50-59               35:16.9     39:22.6      9:32/M
    300    Anthony Sheldon                   Powhatan  VA         1154     9   M       3  1-10               35:17.9     36:47.2      9:32/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Aleecia Moyer                     York  PA              541    36   F      34 30-39               35:18.1     36:47.4      9:32/M
    302    Steven Eden                       Manchester  MD        855    54   M      23 50-59               35:23.8     36:00.6      9:34/M
    303    Stephanie Jacobs van Merlen       Severna Park  MD      688    37   F      35 30-39               35:25.4     35:51.3      9:34/M
    304    Andrew Jacobs van Merlen          Severna Park  MD      689    30   M      60 30-39               35:26.1     35:51.1      9:35/M
    305    Twain Lopez                       Baltimore  MD         225    37   M      61 30-39               35:26.1     36:47.9      9:35/M
    306    Katie Manion                      Baltimore  MD        1011    39   F      36 30-39               35:34.8     36:55.0      9:37/M
    307    Corey Hoffsteader                 Baltimore  MD         920    12   M       7 11-15               35:36.2     36:24.7      9:37/M
    308    Yasmeen Saad                      Columbia  MD          702    18   F       9 16-19               35:37.9     36:41.4      9:38/M
    309    Van Kinser                        Street  MD            501    20   M      45 20-29               35:41.1     36:55.6      9:39/M
    310    Timothy Kinser                    Street  MD            498    52   M      24 50-59               35:41.3     36:56.1      9:39/M
    311    Lisa Jose                         New Windsor  MD       942    21   F      38 20-29               35:43.7     35:59.4      9:39/M
    312    Kyndal Gehlbach                   Monkton  MD           886    22   F      39 20-29               35:44.8     36:00.4      9:39/M
    313    Chris Bryant                      Laurel  MD            785    53   M      25 50-59               35:45.7     36:08.0      9:40/M
    314    Sam Pletts                        Columbia  MD         1415    33   M      62 30-39               35:50.4     36:45.7      9:41/M
    315    Sabrina Sullivan-Green            Bowie  MD             140    37   F      37 30-39               35:50.6     36:45.7      9:41/M
    316    Nadine Fenchak                    Nottingham  MD        591    44   F      13 40-49               35:52.5     37:50.0      9:42/M
    317    Kailash Shrestha                  Catonsville  MD       445    33   M      63 30-39               35:57.7     37:23.7      9:43/M
    318    Kimberlee Curtiss                 Baltimore  MD         817    33   F      38 30-39               35:58.0     36:06.2      9:43/M
    319    Kimberly Margiotta                Freeland  MD         1012    49   F      14 40-49               35:58.8     37:32.8      9:43/M
    320    Sangeeta Tandon                   Columbia  MD         1193    29   F      40 20-29               35:59.1     38:03.5      9:44/M
    321    Sara Cesky                        Baltimore  MD         475    25   F      41 20-29               36:00.2     36:17.2      9:44/M
    322    Lori Lacombe                      Baltimore  MD         246    46   F      15 40-49               36:00.4     37:47.8      9:44/M
    323    Kristen Scheffel                  Baltimore  MD        1137    32   F      39 30-39               36:00.5     36:21.3      9:44/M
    324    Karen Sanft                       Baltimore  MD        1132    39   F      40 30-39               36:00.7     37:49.1      9:44/M
    325    Tracey Stuart-Paul                Catonsville  MD      1186    56   F      12 50-59               36:05.2     36:39.5      9:45/M
    326    Kimberly Bonsiero                 Idlewylde  MD         774    27   F      42 20-29               36:05.2     36:49.8      9:45/M
    327    Brittany Eaton                    Baltimore  MD        1350    34   F      41 30-39               36:12.4     36:58.2      9:47/M
    328    Jessica Behnke                    Baltimore  MD         698    23   F      43 20-29               36:12.8     40:32.5      9:47/M
    329    Meghan Dorsey                     Elkridge  MD          846    25   F      44 20-29               36:13.8     36:55.2      9:47/M
    330    Kimberly Neal                     Catonsville  MD      1053    35   F      42 30-39               36:14.7     36:53.6      9:48/M
    331    Winny Kalsi                       Baltimore  MD         947    31   M      64 30-39               36:16.9     37:08.9      9:48/M
    332    Janie Bjork                       Columbia  MD          765    52   F      13 50-59               36:17.9     36:45.6      9:48/M
    333    Kimberly Morrison                 Baltimore  MD        1045    42   F      16 40-49               36:20.9     37:36.2      9:49/M
    334    Andrew Bagby                      Parkville  MD         145    40   M      35 40-49               36:21.5     38:35.6      9:49/M
    335    Kendal Ford                       Baltimore  MD         594    25   F      45 20-29               36:21.5     37:33.3      9:49/M
    336    David Ramnarain                   Pasadena  MD           71    38   M      65 30-39               36:23.6     38:14.8      9:50/M
    337    Maggie Lynas                      Middle River  MD     1413    22   F      46 20-29               36:23.9     37:06.0      9:50/M
    338    James Palmer                      Columbia  MD         1080    33   M      66 30-39               36:25.8     36:51.6      9:51/M
    339    Jennifer Palmer                   Columbia  MD         1081    30   F      43 30-39               36:26.3     36:51.3      9:51/M
    340    Barbara Fasteau                   Glenwood  MD          863    56   F      14 50-59               36:26.7     36:54.6      9:51/M
    341    Amanda Ator                       Bel Air  MD          1271    20   F      47 20-29               36:31.6     36:48.9      9:52/M
    342    Marylyn Shinaberry                Manassas  VA         1156    42   F      17 40-49               36:33.8     37:09.1      9:53/M
    343    Sarah Corsalini                   Cockeysville  MD       81    28   F      48 20-29               36:34.3     39:09.3      9:53/M
    344    Jennette White                    King George  VA       463    35   F      44 30-39               36:35.2     38:00.3      9:53/M
    345    Dan Marcus                        Baltimore  MD        1419    61   M       7 60-99               36:38.6     36:50.5      9:54/M
    346    Timothy Hales                     Fort George G Meade  1429    34   M      67 30-39               36:40.5     38:46.8      9:55/M
    347    Aysha Alvi                        Baltimore  MD         741    26   F      49 20-29               36:41.8     37:56.1      9:55/M
    348    David Seibert                     Baltimore  MD         691    54   M      26 50-59               36:45.3     37:19.7      9:56/M
    349    Bill Meyer                        Hatfield  PA          583    56   M      27 50-59               36:49.2     37:22.7      9:57/M
    350    Christle Couchenour               Baltimore  MD         812    33   F      45 30-39               36:51.7     36:59.8      9:58/M
    351    Stacey Kowalski                   Catonsville  MD       302    35   F      46 30-39               36:54.4     37:14.5      9:58/M
    352    Emily Ladd                        Baltimore  MD         978    23   F      50 20-29               36:57.9     38:27.8      9:59/M
    353    Tara Hyde                         Baltimore  MD         929    23   F      51 20-29               36:58.0     38:27.9      9:59/M
    354    Frank Chiovaro                    Baltimore  MD         128    44   M      36 40-49               36:58.2     38:29.3      9:59/M
    355    Gregory Dunn                      Towson  MD            589    37   M      68 30-39               37:00.3     37:27.9     10:00/M
    356    Tara Perkowski                    Crownsville  MD       335    30   F      47 30-39               37:01.7     38:21.6     10:00/M
    357    Dave Perkowski                    Crownsville  MD       334    33   M      69 30-39               37:01.8     38:21.7     10:00/M
    358    Steven Buelt                      Hanover  MD           786    56   M      28 50-59               37:03.7     39:07.1     10:01/M
    359    Alexi Zwagil                      Baltimore  MD         123    25   F      52 20-29               37:08.0     39:03.8     10:02/M
    360    David Parks                       Baltimore  MD         519    53   M      29 50-59               37:09.0     39:09.7     10:02/M
    361    Maria Kuderna                     Odenton  MD           973    55   F      15 50-59               37:09.8     37:50.5     10:02/M
    362    Lyndsey Phelps                    Baltimore  MD         699    22   F      53 20-29               37:10.7     41:30.3     10:03/M
    363    Alina Jurick                      Glen Burnie  MD        42    20   F      54 20-29               37:13.7     38:27.8     10:04/M
    364    Sean Suppaman                     Hanover  MD            52    23   M      46 20-29               37:13.9     38:27.6     10:04/M
    365    Dale Kelberman                    Annapolis  MD         956    65   M       8 60-99               37:16.9     38:34.5     10:04/M
    366    Laura Karp                        Baltimore  MD         728    25   F      55 20-29               37:22.8     39:29.0     10:06/M
    367    Holly Haisfield                   Baldwin  MD           130    38   F      48 30-39               37:23.6     38:55.4     10:06/M
    368    Courtney Horst                    Baltimore  MD         727    25   F      56 20-29               37:25.7     39:32.2     10:07/M
    369    Nicole Swanke                     Baltimore  MD        1265    25   F      57 20-29               37:32.6     38:22.9     10:09/M
    370    Richard Sutton                    Baltimore  MD        1264    25   M      47 20-29               37:33.7     38:23.6     10:09/M
    371    Douglas Earl                      Baltimore  MD         247    34   M      70 30-39               37:44.4     38:07.0     10:12/M
    372    Paul Rivard                       Abingdon  MD          524    50   M      30 50-59               37:44.7     39:43.1     10:12/M
    373    David Feeney                      Bel Air  MD           864    45   M      37 40-49               37:45.7     38:40.9     10:12/M
    374    Norma Walker                      Ellicott City  MD    1226    62   F       3 60-99               37:46.2     38:05.0     10:12/M
    375    Matthew Chenowith                 Baltimore  MD         799    12   M       8 11-15               37:47.0     38:35.2     10:13/M
    376    Jamie Sullenberger                Harrisburg  PA       1188    29   F      58 20-29               37:47.6     39:21.2     10:13/M
    377    Bangone Phimphanh                 Nottingham  MD        604    45   F      18 40-49               37:48.7     38:29.2     10:13/M
    378    George Umanah                     Baltimore  MD          17    38   M      71 30-39               37:49.4     38:06.3     10:13/M
    379    Christina Shaffer                 Baltimore  MD        1146    32   F      49 30-39               37:50.4     38:11.2     10:14/M
    380    Amy Johnson                       Arnold  MD            934    39   F      50 30-39               37:50.7     38:11.1     10:14/M
    381    Amanda Deleo                      Catonsville  MD       300    42   F      19 40-49               37:51.8     38:11.0     10:14/M
    382    Megan Tress                       Abingdon  MD         1202    29   F      59 20-29               37:52.5     39:38.8     10:14/M
    383    Ryan Hollman                      Baltimore  MD         921    26   M      48 20-29               37:52.8     39:39.8     10:14/M
    384    Kathleen Tress                    Bel Air  MD          1203    25   F      60 20-29               37:53.7     39:39.5     10:14/M
    385    Erin Stine                        Catonsville  MD      1408    34   F      51 30-39               37:54.5     38:14.2     10:15/M
    386    Amiel Rascoe                      Baltimore  MD         522    42   M      38 40-49               37:56.3     38:04.6     10:15/M
    387    Kim Maciver                       Baltimore  MD        1367    44   F      20 40-49               38:00.9     39:17.0     10:16/M
    388    Cara Daniel                       Baltimore  MD         476    24   F      61 20-29               38:08.1     39:22.7     10:18/M
    389    Leslie Sparks                     Annapolis  MD        1434    51   F      16 50-59               38:12.1     40:16.1     10:19/M
    390    Donna McKenney                    Annapolis  MD        1425    65   F       4 60-99               38:14.3     40:18.7     10:20/M
    391    Siobhan Skinner                   Parkville  MD        1162    30   F      52 30-39               38:17.8     38:56.8     10:21/M
    392    Mike Boyer                        Fork  MD              777    50   M      31 50-59               38:18.3     40:07.3     10:21/M
    393    Alvida Meyers                     Pawleys Island  SC   1436    64   F       5 60-99               38:20.4     40:25.5     10:22/M
    394    Enid Choi                         Baltimore  MD         803    36   F      53 30-39               38:25.3     38:25.3     10:23/M
    395    Sabra Kurth                       Havre de Grace  MD   1363    53   F      17 50-59               38:28.7     39:13.6     10:24/M
    396    Cheryl Rosso                      Joppa  MD            1126    44   F      21 40-49               38:30.3     39:26.8     10:24/M
    397    Jon Warner                        Nottingham  MD       1283    32   M      72 30-39               38:34.7     40:02.0     10:25/M
    398    Sheri Sprigg                      Perry Hall  MD       1176    43   F      22 40-49               38:38.2     40:45.9     10:26/M
    399    Steven Smith                      Baltimore  MD        1165    27   M      49 20-29               38:38.7     39:23.5     10:26/M
    400    Melissa Neary                     Forest Hill  MD      1054    42   F      23 40-49               38:50.8     40:25.0     10:30/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Nahfisa Richardson                Columbia  MD         1117    17   F      10 16-19               38:50.8     40:26.5     10:30/M
    402    Mariellen Angelo                  Parkton  MD           744    49   F      24 40-49               38:51.2     40:25.3     10:30/M
    403    Brittany Shultz                   York  PA             1383    29   F      62 20-29               38:59.2     39:18.1     10:32/M
    404    Dawn Hill                         Baltimore  MD         915    46   F      25 40-49               39:05.0     41:14.0     10:34/M
    405    Ania Swann                        Baltimore  MD         529    47   F      26 40-49               39:10.9     41:58.7     10:35/M
    406    Javier Castro                     Arnold  MD           1443    47   M      39 40-49               39:10.9     39:44.0     10:35/M
    407    Alicia Cardamone                  Baltimore  MD         793    30   F      54 30-39               39:18.2     39:30.8     10:37/M
    408    Karen Hinckle                     Bel Air  MD          1272    53   F      18 50-59               39:20.4     39:55.3     10:38/M
    409    Ron Maez                          Pasadena  MD           68    37   M      73 30-39               39:21.4     40:51.9     10:38/M
    410    Maria Dunk                        Odenton  MD            64    31   F      55 30-39               39:21.8     40:51.9     10:38/M
    411    Victoria Orero                    Baltimore  MD        1076    28   F      63 20-29               39:23.4     41:14.8     10:39/M
    412    Julia Chong                       Towson  MD            804    23   F      64 20-29               39:29.5     40:18.0     10:40/M
    413    Dawn Luzetsky                     Bel Air  MD           164    46   F      27 40-49               39:34.8     39:52.8     10:42/M
    414    Colin Weeks                       Cooperstown  NY       655    28   M      50 20-29               39:37.6     40:13.5     10:42/M
    415    Marie Daniel                      Nottingham  MD        478    47   F      28 40-49               39:39.5     40:39.7     10:43/M
    416    Jacqueline Boggs                  Baltimore  MD         686    31   F      56 30-39               39:41.3     40:01.7     10:44/M
    417    Taylor Lierheimer                 Owings Mills  MD      631    28   M      51 20-29               39:41.5     40:17.3     10:44/M
    418    Matthew Martin                    Norton  MA            637    28   M      52 20-29               39:42.0     40:17.9     10:44/M
    419    Mark Medairy                      Timonium  MD          132    62   M       9 60-99               39:42.5     40:38.2     10:44/M
    420    Thomas Krisanda                   Towson  MD            969    60   M      10 60-99               39:43.7     40:38.1     10:44/M
    421    Hayden Holmes                     Baltimore  MD         923     9   M       4  1-10               39:45.5     40:25.3     10:45/M
    422    Brittany Holmes                   Baltimore  MD         922    25   F      65 20-29               39:46.4     40:26.0     10:45/M
    423    Garry Kuhnle                      Chalfont  PA          974    58   M      32 50-59               39:48.4     40:21.5     10:45/M
    424    Alison Minish                     Baltimore  MD        1038    39   F      57 30-39               39:50.8     41:26.7     10:46/M
    425    Agnes Lau                         Baltimore  MD          14    29   F      66 20-29               39:54.8     40:11.0     10:47/M
    426    Su Hyun Lee                       Baltimore  MD          15    29   F      67 20-29               39:55.3     40:11.3     10:47/M
    427    Nancy Stevenson                   Sykesville  MD       1179    42   F      29 40-49               39:57.3     40:07.0     10:48/M
    428    Cassie Hays                       Cockeysville  MD       87    34   F      58 30-39               40:05.2     42:08.6     10:50/M
    429    Laura Johnston                    Timonium  MD          936    53   F      19 50-59               40:08.7     40:15.2     10:51/M
    430    Rebekah Cugle                     Baltimore  MD         814    42   F      30 40-49               40:08.8     42:18.9     10:51/M
    431    Sharon Clark                      Baltimore  MD         805    39   F      59 30-39               40:10.4     42:10.3     10:51/M
    432    Eric Larosee                      Greenwich  CT         986    32   M      74 30-39               40:10.8     41:43.2     10:51/M
    433    Hillary Larosee                   Greenwich  CT         987    31   F      60 30-39               40:10.9     41:43.2     10:51/M
    434    Sarah Parsons                     Mount Airy  MD       1083    34   F      61 30-39               40:14.5     41:58.0     10:52/M
    435    Jennifer Davis                    Baltimore  MD         822    37   F      62 30-39               40:14.9     41:57.9     10:52/M
    436    Nikki Bass                        Nottingham  MD        753    32   F      63 30-39               40:16.2     41:33.8     10:53/M
    437    Kayla Otto                        Baltimore  MD         729    26   F      68 20-29               40:21.2     42:27.7     10:54/M
    438    Kelly McCoy                       Edgewood  MD          173    48   F      31 40-49               40:24.7     41:01.1     10:55/M
    439    Maureen Fischer                   Baltimore  MD        1356    40   F      32 40-49               40:25.2     40:47.0     10:55/M
    440    Kirean Lowman                     Columbia  MD          261    26   F      69 20-29               40:27.6     40:35.5     10:56/M
    441    Michael Chipperfield              Columbia  MD          626    49   M      40 40-49               40:29.3     41:20.8     10:56/M
    442    Katie Smith                       Baltimore  MD        1166    26   F      70 20-29               40:29.5     42:13.3     10:56/M
    443    Elizabeth Bradshaw                Midlothian  VA        779    44   F      33 40-49               40:29.5     42:13.5     10:56/M
    444    Amy Miller                        Abingdon  MD         1033    40   F      34 40-49               40:30.4     42:44.0     10:57/M
    445    Melissa Sechler                   Baltimore  MD        1142    27   F      71 20-29               40:33.8     40:58.4     10:58/M
    446    Brandi Schaffer                   Chestnut Hill Cove    249    36   F      64 30-39               40:40.8     42:30.7     10:59/M
    447    Ann Choe                          Baltimore  MD         346    33   F      65 30-39               40:40.9     40:40.9     10:59/M
    448    Danielle Galete                   Pasadena  MD           39    32   F      66 30-39               40:43.4     42:10.9     11:00/M
    449    John Lewis                        Pasadena  MD           44    32   M      75 30-39               40:44.8     42:10.9     11:01/M
    450    Karin Rodrick                     Columbia  MD          392    51   F      20 50-59               40:49.6     41:51.3     11:02/M
    451    Victoria Sammarco                 Baltimore  MD        1128    29   F      72 20-29               40:54.2     42:59.2     11:03/M
    452    Amy Canterbury                    Glen Burnie  MD       791    26   F      73 20-29               41:03.2     41:57.4     11:06/M
    453    Matt Sammarco                     Jarrettsville  MD    1129    27   M      53 20-29               41:04.5     43:07.7     11:06/M
    454    Kent Krabbe                       Annapolis  MD         579     0   M       6  0- 0               41:04.7     41:51.1     11:06/M
    455    Kaitlin Dorsey                    Baltimore  MD         845    22   F      74 20-29               41:06.4     41:48.0     11:06/M
    456    Hannah Heglund                    Potomac Falls  VA     546    36   F      67 30-39               41:06.7     41:36.9     11:06/M
    457    Jon Heglund                       Potomac Falls  VA     545    39   M      76 30-39               41:07.9     41:37.9     11:07/M
    458    Siri Fisher                       Towson  MD            593    41   F      35 40-49               41:09.9     42:31.2     11:07/M
    459    Edward Lau                        Baltimore  MD         988    30   M      77 30-39               41:13.1     52:38.6     11:08/M
    460    Elizabeth Dolan                   Baltimore  MD         843    29   F      75 20-29               41:14.0     41:39.0     11:09/M
    461    Joseph Lamb                       Aberdeen  MD          980    43   M      41 40-49               41:15.2     42:47.1     11:09/M
    462    Jessie Lamb                       Aberdeen  MD          981    36   F      68 30-39               41:15.5     42:47.3     11:09/M
    463    Michelle Kane                     Baltimore  MD         948    28   F      76 20-29               41:15.8     42:18.0     11:09/M
    464    Victor Carrio                     Baltimore  MD         794    28   M      54 20-29               41:16.3     42:18.4     11:09/M
    465    Jennifer Waldon                   Nottingham  MD        608    35   F      69 30-39               41:17.5     44:09.8     11:09/M
    466    Ashley Waldon                     Nottingham  MD        607    35   F      70 30-39               41:18.8     44:10.4     11:10/M
    467    Derek McLaurin                    Windsor Mill  MD      512    37   M      78 30-39               41:20.2     41:47.8     11:10/M
    468    Paige Coressel                    Baltimore  MD         725    25   F      77 20-29               41:20.6     43:26.5     11:10/M
    469    Leigha Janic                      Ellicott City  MD     932    40   F      36 40-49               41:29.6     43:05.6     11:13/M
    470    Melissa Reed                      Baltimore  MD         160    26   F      78 20-29               41:30.1     42:19.9     11:13/M
    471    Tom French                        Nottingham  MD        881    54   M      33 50-59               41:34.2     42:22.9     11:14/M
    472    Chris Crawford                    Annapolis  MD        1318    57   M      34 50-59               41:37.6     42:23.7     11:15/M
    473    Krista Hankins                    Annapolis  MD         907    26   F      79 20-29               41:42.0     42:48.0     11:16/M
    474    Benjamin Sullivan-Green           Bowie  MD            1189     9   M       5  1-10               41:42.1     42:34.6     11:16/M
    475    Alex Smith Kimani                 Baltimore  MD        1167    19   M       9 16-19               41:42.7     42:58.2     11:16/M
    476    Lauren Heiserman                  Columbia  MD          911    42   F      37 40-49               41:57.1     42:39.6     11:20/M
    477    Megan Lally                       Abingdon  MD          979    35   F      71 30-39               42:01.6     43:36.5     11:21/M
    478    Karen Massaro                     Westminster  MD      1022    33   F      72 30-39               42:01.8     43:36.5     11:21/M
    479    Joselyn Coakley                   Monrovia  MD          806    26   F      80 20-29               42:03.4     42:48.8     11:22/M
    480    Johanna Schein                    Baltimore  MD        1381    25   F      81 20-29               42:05.4     42:59.6     11:22/M
    481    Keith Raggio                      Sterling  VA          550    60   M      11 60-99               42:21.5     43:24.2     11:27/M
    482    Rich Swidarski                    Cockeysville  MD       97    30   M      79 30-39               42:21.7     42:35.4     11:27/M
    483    Brandon Shamlin                   Odenton  MD          1147    11   M       9 11-15               42:23.9     43:11.8     11:27/M
    484    Terri Smith                       Baltimore  MD        1163    51   F      21 50-59               42:24.0     44:26.6     11:28/M
    485    Brian Corwell                     Baltimore  MD        1469    40   M      42 40-49               42:27.1     42:27.3     11:28/M
    486    Lyn Meyerhoff                     Reisterstown  MD     1031    24   F      82 20-29               42:27.9     42:56.7     11:28/M
    487    Deborah Shamlin                   Odenton  MD          1148    37   F      73 30-39               42:29.0     43:16.8     11:29/M
    488    Jillian Jenkins                   Baltimore  MD         933    36   F      74 30-39               42:39.8     43:53.5     11:32/M
    489    Yong Tao                          Baltimore  MD        1433    34   M      80 30-39               42:43.7     42:47.9     11:33/M
    490    Joanne Smith                      Upper Marlboro  MD   1164    62   F       6 60-99               42:45.3     43:12.0     11:33/M
    491    Peter Faltin                      Baltimore  MD         862    38   M      81 30-39               42:45.7     45:18.0     11:33/M
    492    Colleen Dove                      Glen Burnie  MD       707    43   F      38 40-49               42:49.7     42:49.7     11:34/M
    493    Erin Mitchell                     Cockeysville  MD       91    29   F      83 20-29               42:50.1     45:25.4     11:35/M
    494    Chad Roser                        Cockeysville  MD       94    36   M      82 30-39               42:50.8     45:25.4     11:35/M
    495    Amy Bathurst                      Glen Burnie  MD       754    42   F      39 40-49               42:52.3     44:03.1     11:35/M
    496    Neil Blazak                       Baltimore  MD         769    35   M      83 30-39               42:53.1     44:07.9     11:35/M
    497    Matthew Bathurst                  Towson  MD            755    47   M      43 40-49               42:53.8     44:04.2     11:35/M
    498    Kathleen Hanson                   Annapolis  MD         908    61   F       7 60-99               42:55.8     43:14.6     11:36/M
    499    Kirstin Smith                     Baltimore  MD         605    45   F      40 40-49               42:55.8     44:53.8     11:36/M
    500    Wendie Gelardi                    Centerport  NY        888    68   F       8 60-99               42:57.4     44:30.3     11:36/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Erica Wunderlich                  Baltimore  MD         610    37   F      75 30-39               42:58.1     44:19.4     11:37/M
    502    Katie Blackmore                   Fort Meade  MD        146    26   F      84 20-29               42:58.8     45:18.5     11:37/M
    503    Will Toth                         Baltimore  MD        1200    69   M      12 60-99               43:01.7     44:02.7     11:38/M
    504    James Krauss                      Oxford  PA            172    24   M      55 20-29               43:05.3     43:47.7     11:39/M
    505    Garin Greenholt                   Hanover  PA           275    23   M      56 20-29               43:06.4     45:53.6     11:39/M
    506    Rachel Mainetti                   Westminster  MD       278    20   F      85 20-29               43:06.6     45:53.4     11:39/M
    507    Jamie Johns                       Savage  MD            372    31   F      76 30-39               43:07.8     43:29.4     11:39/M
    508    Sarah Dye                         Eldersburg  MD        851    31   F      77 30-39               43:09.6     43:30.4     11:40/M
    509    Daisy Chiovaro                    Baltimore  MD         127    31   F      78 30-39               43:16.2     43:57.6     11:42/M
    510    Susan Mandel                      Baltimore  MA         425    61   F       9 60-99               43:17.1     43:45.5     11:42/M
    511    Alex Robinson                     North East  MD        177    37   M      84 30-39               43:21.0     44:02.1     11:43/M
    512    Alyssa Russo                      Forest Hill  MD       648    14   F       4 11-15               43:21.2     44:06.1     11:43/M
    513    Dan Russo                         Forest Hill  MD       646    41   M      44 40-49               43:21.5     44:06.3     11:43/M
    514    Ethan Russo                       Forest Hill  MD       647    11   M      10 11-15               43:22.0     44:07.0     11:43/M
    515    Tommy Short                       Mechanicsville  MD    459    37   M      85 30-39               43:22.1     45:59.4     11:43/M
    516    Gareth Denham                     Beltsville  MD        449    40   M      45 40-49               43:22.8     45:59.4     11:43/M
    517    Joseph Shock                      Parkville  MD        1157    59   M      35 50-59               43:29.9     45:20.0     11:45/M
    518    Dylan Feltz                       Cockeysville  MD     1466    35   M      86 30-39               43:35.5     46:32.7     11:47/M
    519    Algeron Moore                     Baltimore  MD        1390    67   M      13 60-99               43:40.7     43:45.0     11:48/M
    520    Jay Romero                        Catonsville  MD      1379    40   M      46 40-49               43:41.9     45:03.0     11:48/M
    521    Brittanie Walter                  Perryville  MD        179    24   F      86 20-29               43:54.7     44:28.9     11:52/M
    522    Virginia Batte                    Glen Burnie  MD       706    35   F      79 30-39               43:57.7     43:57.7     11:53/M
    523    Michael Mack                      Pasadena  MD          678    51   M      36 50-59               43:58.6     46:31.4     11:53/M
    524    Argie Oshea                       Catonsville  MD      1078    51   F      22 50-59               44:05.5     44:32.4     11:55/M
    525    Marina Stewart                    Baltimore  MD        1181    68   F      10 60-99               44:05.8     44:12.1     11:55/M
    526    Robert Hommerbocker               Hanover  PA           217    56   M      37 50-59               44:10.0     45:26.6     11:56/M
    527    Jen Hommerbocker                  Hanover  PA           216    36   F      80 30-39               44:10.9     45:27.6     11:56/M
    528    Kim Irwin                         Cockeysville  MD      930    27   F      87 20-29               44:13.4     45:08.0     11:57/M
    529    Jennifer Glosenger                Essex  MD             891    31   F      81 30-39               44:13.8     45:36.1     11:57/M
    530    Jeannie Sutherland                Baltimore  MD         703    21   F      88 20-29               44:22.1     45:25.3     11:59/M
    531    Patricia Dubyoski                 Halethorpe  MD        700    20   F      89 20-29               44:23.0     45:25.4     12:00/M
    532    Steve Swann                       Baltimore  MD         528    49   M      47 40-49               44:25.2     47:12.9     12:00/M
    533    David Walter                      Perryville  MD       1262    43   M      48 40-49               44:27.4     44:59.9     12:01/M
    534    Kathy Walter                      Perryville  MD        178    44   F      41 40-49               44:27.5     44:59.9     12:01/M
    535    Maryanne Dalanon                  White Hall  MD       1345    22   F      90 20-29               44:32.2     44:51.0     12:02/M
    536    Ashley Thompson                   Mechanicsville  MD    461    30   F      82 30-39               44:35.7     47:13.4     12:03/M
    537    Nathan Badowski                   Bel Air  MD           124    36   M      87 30-39               44:43.1     45:22.7     12:05/M
    538    Caroline Baker                    Baltimore  MD         751    45   F      42 40-49               45:00.0     46:20.8     12:10/M
    539    Kayla York                        Baltimore  MD        1251    17   F      11 16-19               45:10.4     45:14.7     12:12/M
    540    Beverly Harvey                    Nottingham  MD        909    63   F      11 60-99               45:13.6     46:01.3     12:13/M
    541    Jeanette Novak                    Damascus  MD         1067    71   F      12 60-99               45:25.0     45:30.9     12:16/M
    542    Heather Murray                    Perry Hall  MD       1052    39   F      83 30-39               45:27.9     48:42.4     12:17/M
    543    Elijah Denning                                         1270    12   M      11 11-15               45:28.0     47:22.0     12:17/M
    544    Julia Kalloz                      Baltimore  MD          99    30   F      84 30-39               45:28.0     46:27.7     12:17/M
    545    Amber Earl                        Baltimore  MD         853    27   F      91 20-29               45:39.5     46:17.7     12:20/M
    546    David Olsen                       Manchester  MD        121    52   M      38 50-59               45:40.1     46:17.9     12:21/M
    547    Martin Freise                     Towson  MD            667    37   M      88 30-39               45:43.9     46:20.0     12:21/M
    548    Greg Groff                        Baltimore  MD         898    55   M      39 50-59               45:44.0     46:00.2     12:22/M
    549    Alice Groff                       Baltimore  MD         897    56   F      23 50-59               45:44.9     46:01.5     12:22/M
    550    Kayla Draughn                     Pasadena  MD         1284    16   F      12 16-19               45:49.4     47:40.3     12:23/M
    551    Lily Cox                          Upperco  MD           242    12   F       5 11-15               45:49.8     46:04.9     12:23/M
    552    Tara Lipscomb                     Pasadena  MD         1285    36   F      85 30-39               45:50.3     47:40.6     12:23/M
    553    Chip Cox                          Upperco  MD           240    36   M      89 30-39               45:50.6     46:06.1     12:23/M
    554    Karen Monken                      Baltimore  MD         102    30   F      86 30-39               45:57.7     47:12.0     12:25/M
    555    Chris Wassenius                   Takoma Park  MD      1230    31   M      90 30-39               46:00.2     49:52.6     12:26/M
    556    Anne Catherine Delosreyes         Burtonsville  MD      832    29   F      92 20-29               46:00.3     49:53.0     12:26/M
    557    Alison Toth                       Baltimore  MD        1201    37   F      87 30-39               46:04.0     46:57.3     12:27/M
    558    Bill Kennon                       Towson  MD            959    60   M      14 60-99               46:04.8     46:42.3     12:27/M
    559    Lilly Daisey Dvorak               Westminster  MD       850     9   F       1  1-10               46:05.2     46:42.0     12:27/M
    560    Kelly Dvorak                      Westminster  MD       849    34   F      88 30-39               46:08.5     46:45.2     12:28/M
    561    Albert Lee                        Timonium  MD           90    50   M      40 50-59               46:54.6     47:06.4     12:41/M
    562    David Hurst                       Baltimore  MD         925    72   M      15 60-99               47:04.7     47:29.9     12:43/M
    563    Ralph Norman                      Bel Air  MD          1065    68   M      16 60-99               47:08.2     49:12.1     12:44/M
    564    Joanna Strickland                 Mount Airy  MD       1385    53   F      24 50-59               47:08.6     47:31.9     12:44/M
    565    Jessica Katz                      Timonium  MD          954    31   F      89 30-39               47:12.6     48:11.3     12:45/M
    566    Caitlin Badowski                  Bel Air  MD           125    32   F      90 30-39               47:12.7     47:54.6     12:45/M
    567    Joel Denning                      Westminster  MD       114     0   M       7  0- 0               47:18.4     49:11.9     12:47/M
    568    Sherry Turner                     Naples  FL           1209    68   F      13 60-99               47:20.0     49:43.4     12:48/M
    569    Jessica Castro                    York  PA              211    23   F      93 20-29               47:30.7     50:04.2     12:50/M
    570    Sneha Kumar                       Baltimore  MD         975    26   F      94 20-29               47:36.4     59:01.5     12:52/M
    571    Amie Meckley                      Hanover  PA           119     0   F       2  0- 0               47:44.3     49:47.0     12:54/M
    572    Robert Derickson                  Perry Hall  MD        836    31   M      91 30-39               47:46.3     49:08.1     12:55/M
    573    Donna Waldt                       Freeland  MD          312    55   F      25 50-59               47:55.2     50:10.6     12:57/M
    574    Hilary Wiesand                    Baltimore  MD        1387    25   F      95 20-29               47:56.3     48:45.6     12:57/M
    575    Derrek Lawson                     Columbia  MD          989    42   M      49 40-49               47:57.4     49:09.7     12:58/M
    576    Beth Furlong                      Baltimore  MD        1325    41   F      43 40-49               47:59.6     49:01.5     12:58/M
    577    Craig Solomon                     Owings Mills  MD      104    38   M      92 30-39               48:02.9     49:03.5     12:59/M
    578    Katie Sheeler                     Sykesville  MD       1152    30   F      91 30-39               48:15.1     51:39.8     13:02/M
    579    Colette Newton                    Ellicott City  MD    1375    54   F      26 50-59               48:17.6     51:41.1     13:03/M
    580    Crystal Cruz                      Baltimore  MD         417    30   F      92 30-39               48:39.1     49:34.0     13:09/M
    581    Summer Andrade                    Brooklyn Park  MD     416    34   F      93 30-39               48:40.7     49:34.1     13:09/M
    582    Richard Krummerich                Baltimore  MD         971    62   M      17 60-99               48:54.4     49:31.5     13:13/M
    583    Alan Wycherley                    Annapolis  MD        1247    72   M      18 60-99               48:54.5     49:12.8     13:13/M
    584    Dawn Winkelman                    Baltimore  MD         609    35   F      94 30-39               48:56.5     50:15.9     13:14/M
    585    Cheryl Fisher                     Annapolis  MD         871    52   F      27 50-59               49:03.9     49:16.1     13:15/M
    586    Kathy Siciliano                   Phoenix  MD            95    62   F      14 60-99               49:11.4     49:25.8     13:18/M
    587    Alex Frederick                    Cockeysville  MD      880    25   M      57 20-29               49:35.3     50:02.3     13:24/M
    588    Meg Poisal                        Catonsville  MD      1099    23   F      96 20-29               49:36.5     50:02.7     13:24/M
    589    Taeyoung Hwang                    Baltimore  MD         351    34   M      93 30-39               49:40.2     58:38.8     13:25/M
    590    Jr. South                         Parkville  MD         322    31   M      94 30-39               49:49.7     52:07.1     13:28/M
    591    Jennifer Catania                  Westminster  MD       113    35   F      95 30-39               50:09.9     52:01.7     13:33/M
    592    Damia Yoon                        Baltimore  MD          58    39   F      96 30-39               50:10.8     52:14.5     13:34/M
    593    Y.J. Yoon                         Baltimore  MD          59    39   M      95 30-39               50:10.8     52:14.6     13:34/M
    594    Gina Novotny                      Baltimore  MD         111    27   F      97 20-29               50:17.5     52:49.2     13:35/M
    595    Katie Guckert                     Nottingham  MD        110    27   F      98 20-29               50:17.6     52:49.1     13:35/M
    596    Youngran Park                     Baltimore  MD         357    28   F      99 20-29               50:18.3     59:22.6     13:36/M
    597    Susan Delabio                     Timonium  MD          109    60   F      15 60-99               50:28.1     53:01.1     13:38/M
    598    Kevin Dignan                      Baltimore  MD         717    29   M      58 20-29               50:30.5     51:17.6     13:39/M
    599    Angela Stoddard                   Baltimore  MD         723    28   F     100 20-29               50:31.9     51:18.8     13:39/M
    600    Roberta Matricciani               Freeland  MD          600    70   F      16 60-99               50:34.9     51:54.2     13:40/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Steven Fisher                     Annapolis  MD         870    53   M      41 50-59               50:35.4     50:47.5     13:40/M
    602    Kevin Parks                       Baltimore  MD         520    60   M      19 60-99               50:41.1     52:54.3     13:42/M
    603    Caitlin Norman                    Baltimore  MD        1066    27   F     101 20-29               50:51.1     52:57.7     13:45/M
    604    Rhonda Norman                     Bel Air  MD          1064    60   F      17 60-99               50:52.9     52:57.9     13:45/M
    605    Deborah Marrero                   Prince Frederick  M    45    26   F     102 20-29               50:58.0     51:54.0     13:46/M
    606    German Sanders                    Prince Frederick  M    49    27   M      59 20-29               50:58.8     51:54.8     13:46/M
    607    Eli Tritt                         King George  VA      1204     9   M       6  1-10               51:27.7     52:47.7     13:54/M
    608    John Jacob                        Catonsville  MD      1409    60   M      20 60-99               51:28.1     52:02.4     13:55/M
    609    Adrian Montoya                    Baltimore  MD        1043     9   M       7  1-10               51:47.8     53:11.6     14:00/M
    610    Michael Nugent                    Baltimore  MD        1376    46   M      50 40-49               51:48.7     53:59.5     14:00/M
    611    Ellen Montoya                     Baltimore  MD         601    41   F      44 40-49               51:49.6     53:11.9     14:00/M
    612    John Ginovsky                     Baltimore  MD         890    62   M      21 60-99               52:13.5     53:12.4     14:07/M
    613    Rachel Sherman                    Baltimore  MD         228    23   F     103 20-29               52:16.5     54:01.1     14:08/M
    614    Brina Furman                      Baltimore  MD         227    24   F     104 20-29               52:17.4     54:01.4     14:08/M
    615    Lauren Bennett                    Baltimore  MD         758    34   F      97 30-39               52:26.2     52:48.8     14:10/M
    616    Amy Emge                          Jarrettsville  MD    1353    44   F      45 40-49               52:40.6     53:57.7     14:14/M
    617    Cheri Feeney                      Bel Air  MD           865    48   F      46 40-49               52:46.2     53:41.4     14:16/M
    618    Gracie Pendell Jones              Baltimore  MD        1089     9   F       2  1-10               52:50.9     54:00.2     14:17/M
    619    Allison Pendell Jones             Baltimore  MD        1088    41   F      47 40-49               52:52.8     54:01.9     14:17/M
    620    Kevin Blackner                    Rosedale  MD          201    52   M      42 50-59               52:53.3     54:52.1     14:18/M
    621    Jay Pendell Jones                 Baltimore  MD        1087    39   M      96 30-39               52:53.3     54:00.3     14:18/M
    622    Matt Larkin                       Whiteford  MD         984     9   M       8  1-10               53:04.5     55:23.7     14:21/M
    623    Paul Kellner                      Sykesville  MD        958    30   M      97 30-39               53:04.6     55:23.8     14:21/M
    624    Natalie Richardson                Columbia  MD         1120    43   F      48 40-49               53:16.7     55:00.0     14:24/M
    625    Ishant Dudeja                     Owings Mills  MD     1404    26   M      60 20-29               53:26.6     54:53.3     14:26/M
    626    Elizabeth Schorr                  Columbia  MD          133    47   F      49 40-49               53:28.1     54:10.2     14:27/M
    627    Alexander Dameron                 Hanover  MD           819    11   M      12 11-15               53:28.3     54:18.5     14:27/M
    628    Michelle Dameron                  Hanover  MD           818    38   F      98 30-39               53:29.0     54:18.6     14:27/M
    629    Anne Longanecker                  Baltimore  MD        1004    69   F      18 60-99               53:34.5     55:36.2     14:29/M
    630    Kelly Martynowicz                 White Hall  MD       1019    52   F      28 50-59               53:48.2     54:07.0     14:32/M
    631    Doug Meckley                      Hanover  PA           118     0   M       8  0- 0               53:49.9     55:51.2     14:33/M
    632    Payton Oakley                     Eldersburg  MD       1073     7   F       3  1-10               53:59.6     54:42.1     14:35/M
    633    Olivia Oakley                     Eldersburg  MD        640    15   F       6 11-15               53:59.9     54:42.2     14:35/M
    634    Kristen Bowman                    Perry Hall  MD        585    32   F      99 30-39               54:04.6     55:28.2     14:37/M
    635    Anthony Mundie                    Ellicott City  MD     639    43   M      51 40-49               54:13.4     56:11.7     14:39/M
    636    Tyler Ayers                       Baltimore  MD         199    15   M      13 11-15               54:46.9     56:58.5     14:48/M
    637    Bill Siciliano                    Phoenix  MD            96    65   M      22 60-99               54:49.3     55:03.5     14:49/M
    638    James Winterstein                 Baltimore  MD         209    35   M      98 30-39               54:50.9     56:59.3     14:49/M
    639    Dave Muller                       Baltimore  MD         325    54   M      43 50-59               55:09.9     55:56.6     14:54/M
    640    Mitchell Hooper                   Columbia  MD          324    55   M      44 50-59               55:10.0     55:55.1     14:55/M
    641    Bob Caldwell                      Wellsville  PA        789    63   M      23 60-99               55:10.6     55:57.3     14:55/M
    642    David Kalb                        Catonsville  MD       946    58   M      45 50-59               55:15.8     55:55.7     14:56/M
    643    Christine Davidson                Bel Air  MD           821    29   F     105 20-29               55:29.3     55:47.5     15:00/M
    644    Kimberly Wheeler                  Baltimore  MD        1233    40   F      50 40-49               55:31.1     57:32.7     15:00/M
    645    Amber Anderson                    Havre de Grace  MD    170    26   F     106 20-29               55:32.6     58:03.0     15:01/M
    646    David Anderson                    Havre de Grace  MD    169    33   M      99 30-39               55:32.8     58:02.4     15:01/M
    647    Alisa Gellman                     Bel Air  MD           889    43   F      51 40-49               55:38.4     57:40.3     15:02/M
    648    Jehan Silva                       Gaithersburg  MARYL  1291    19   M      10 16-19               55:46.6     55:46.6     15:04/M
    649    Stephanie Linden                  Clinton  MD           998    32   F     100 30-39               56:01.1     56:13.0     15:08/M
    650    Divya Krishnan                    Towson  MD            101    30   F     101 30-39               56:56.7     57:57.1     15:23/M
    651    Raquel Caradine                   Baltimore  MD         792    26   F     107 20-29               57:10.1     58:08.3     15:27/M
    652    Ullanda Jones-Ajayi               Glen Burnie  MD       578    34   F     102 30-39               57:37.4     58:08.4     15:34/M
    653    Allison Cascone                   Baltimore  MD         611    28   F     108 20-29               57:40.7     58:36.1     15:35/M
    654    Peter Manlove                     Ellicott City  MD     634    41   M      52 40-49               57:41.6     59:30.8     15:35/M
    655    Ryan Manlove                      Ellicott City  MD     636     9   M       9  1-10               57:43.0     59:29.0     15:36/M
    656    Bill Adams                        Seaford  DE           737    55   M      46 50-59               58:00.1     59:17.3     15:41/M
    657    Kim Winterstein                   Middle River  MD      210    33   F     103 30-39               58:04.1   1:00:14.8     15:42/M
    658    Karen Smith                       King George  VA      1317    65   F      19 60-99               58:09.1     59:29.2     15:43/M
    659    Jackie Lawrence                   Baltimore  MD         205    53   F      29 50-59               58:23.0   1:00:18.5     15:47/M
    660    Ron Mayer                         Columbia  MD         1025    72   M      24 60-99               58:50.8   1:01:04.8     15:54/M
    661    Peggy Wiggin                      Suffolk  VA          1432    55   F      30 50-59               58:59.7   1:00:42.1     15:56/M
    662    Lois Leahy                        Columbia  MD          376    61   F      20 60-99               58:59.8   1:00:42.0     15:56/M
    663    Ann Van Orman                     Whitney Point  NY     400    64   F      21 60-99               58:59.8   1:00:42.1     15:56/M
    664    David Bogle                       Orlando  FL          1304    57   M      47 50-59               59:04.6   1:01:57.6     15:58/M
    665    Matt Sr. Larkin                   Whiteford  MD         983    32   M     100 30-39               59:05.3   1:01:23.9     15:58/M
    666    Darlynda Bogle                    Columbia  MD         1303    54   F      31 50-59               59:05.3   1:01:58.2     15:58/M
    667    Anna Larkin                       Whiteford  MD         985     9   F       4  1-10               59:05.6   1:01:24.0     15:58/M
    668    Gary Kodeck                       Owings Mills  MD      966    63   M      25 60-99               59:07.6     59:57.2     15:59/M
    669    Robin Stewart                     Crownsville  MD      1180    50   F      32 50-59               59:17.1   1:01:33.4     16:01/M
    670    Namyoung Jung                     Baltimore  MD         352    30   F     104 30-39               59:19.4     59:19.4     16:02/M
    671    Connie Sammarco                   Jarrettsville  MD    1130    64   F      22 60-99               59:26.2   1:01:29.6     16:04/M
    672    Marsha Polits                     Columbia  MD         1100    61   F      23 60-99               59:34.2   1:00:33.3     16:06/M
    673    Maureena Peters                   Pasadena  MD         1091     9   F       5  1-10               59:35.0     59:55.6     16:06/M
    674    Lucy Peters                       Pasadena  MD         1092     9   F       6  1-10               59:47.2   1:00:08.4     16:09/M
    675    Gary Peters                       Pasadena  MD          387    49   M      53 40-49               59:50.7   1:00:11.8     16:10/M
    676    Jacob Henning                     Thurmont  MD          914    24   M      61 20-29               59:51.3   1:00:07.7     16:11/M
    677    Kimberly Bell                     Thurmont  MD          134    24   F     109 20-29               59:51.4   1:00:07.7     16:11/M
    678    Stella Lee                        Baltimore  MD         354    32   F     105 30-39               59:52.1     59:52.1     16:11/M
    679    Reva Oliver                       Baltimore  MD         207    23   F     110 20-29             1:00:17.5   1:02:12.9     16:18/M
    680    Jamia Davis                       Baltimore  MD         203    23   F     111 20-29             1:00:47.0   1:02:43.6     16:26/M
    681    Roxanne Tiso                      Forest Hill  MD       654    39   F     106 30-39             1:00:47.9   1:02:50.5     16:26/M
    682    Eric Tiso                         Forest Hill  MD       653    38   M     101 30-39             1:00:48.0   1:02:50.6     16:26/M
    683    Nicole McLean                     Baltimore  MD         206    34   F     107 30-39             1:00:49.9   1:02:45.8     16:26/M
    684    Betty Jo Marzec                   Joppa  MD            1021    44   F      52 40-49             1:01:01.4   1:02:36.6     16:29/M
    685    Joey Torres                       Severna Park  MD      343    45   M      54 40-49             1:01:10.0   1:03:08.8     16:32/M
    686    Paul Clymer                       Middle River  MD      202    40   M      55 40-49             1:01:33.1   1:03:41.1     16:38/M
    687    Jordan Saunders                   Baltimore  MD        1397     9   F       7  1-10             1:02:30.3   1:04:02.8     16:54/M
    688    Morgan Saunders                   Baltimore  MD        1396    11   F       7 11-15             1:02:30.9   1:04:04.4     16:54/M
    689    Barbara Koch                      Baltimore  MD        1423    31   F     108 30-39             1:02:37.9   1:03:44.7     16:55/M
    690    Cheryl Reitz                      Forest Hill  MD       523    49   F      53 40-49             1:02:44.5   1:04:39.5     16:57/M
    691    Lisa O'Donnell                    Forest Hill  MD       518    49   F      54 40-49             1:02:44.9   1:04:39.8     16:57/M
    692    Cindy Urban                       Forest Hill  MD       531    56   F      33 50-59             1:02:47.8   1:04:42.8     16:58/M
    693    Allana Weikel                     Catonsville  MD      1231     9   F       8  1-10             1:03:06.4   1:05:23.5     17:03/M
    694    Marielle Weikel                   Catonsville  MD       306    36   F     109 30-39             1:03:06.4   1:05:23.3     17:03/M
    695    Crishana Loritsch                 Great Falls  VA       548    43   F      55 40-49             1:03:23.1   1:03:57.7     17:08/M
    696    Sabal Shrestha                    Catonsville  MD       446    25   M      62 20-29             1:03:46.8   1:03:46.8     17:14/M
    697    Tracy Aullsspeelman               Frederick  MD         748    47   F      56 40-49             1:03:47.3   1:04:03.1     17:14/M
    698    Emily Marcinski                   Baltimore  MD        1313    25   F     112 20-29             1:04:15.2   1:05:22.2     17:22/M
    699    Matt Davenport                    Pasadena  MD         1454    21   M      63 20-29             1:04:25.6   1:06:19.8     17:25/M
    700    Lindsay Greenwood                 Easton  MD            724    33   F     110 30-39             1:05:16.1   1:05:16.1     17:38/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Nicole Foxworth                   Easton  MD            410    22   F     113 20-29             1:05:18.6   1:05:18.6     17:39/M
    702    Amber Chenowith                   Baltimore  MD         798     9   F       9  1-10             1:05:18.7   1:06:05.8     17:39/M
    703    Mark Cohee                        Easton  MD            408    28   M      64 20-29             1:05:18.9   1:05:18.9     17:39/M
    704    Cheryl Reilly                     Nottingham  MD       1113    57   F      34 50-59             1:05:23.6   1:06:11.6     17:40/M
    705    Sharon Roe                        Essex  MD            1124    63   F      24 60-99             1:05:27.8   1:07:51.6     17:41/M
    706    Lori Anderson                     Glen Burnie  MD       742    50   F      35 50-59             1:05:28.2   1:07:50.7     17:42/M
    707    Mary Miskelly                     Ellicott City  MD    1040    70   F      25 60-99             1:05:29.5   1:07:52.0     17:42/M
    708    Kelsey Manlove                    Ellicott City  MD     635     9   F      10  1-10             1:05:52.0   1:07:40.8     17:48/M
    709    Debbie Cohee                      Easton  MD            409    55   F      36 50-59             1:05:55.3   1:05:55.3     17:49/M
    710    Karen Manlove                     Ellicott City  MD     633    41   F      57 40-49             1:05:56.3   1:07:42.2     17:49/M
    711    Christopher White                 Elkridge  MD         1235    29   M      65 20-29             1:06:04.4   1:07:03.8     17:51/M
    712    Kasey Pulliam                     Perry Hall  MD       1104    29   F     114 20-29             1:06:04.9   1:07:04.2     17:51/M
    713    Darlene Blackwell                 Baltimore  MD         471    47   F      58 40-49             1:06:16.7   1:07:29.2     17:55/M
    714    Jenny Wyrick                      Parkville  MD         323    32   F     111 30-39             1:06:19.8   1:08:36.8     17:55/M
    715    Samantha Chew                     Coraopolis  PA        802     9   F      11  1-10             1:06:26.6   1:08:10.4     17:57/M
    716    Natalie Chew                      Coraopolis  PA        536    13   F       8 11-15             1:06:26.8   1:08:10.4     17:57/M
    717    Lily Allardice                    Fort Meade  MD        740     9   F      12  1-10             1:06:27.2   1:09:01.6     17:58/M
    718    Misty Chenowith                   Baltimore  MD         797    35   F     112 30-39             1:06:29.3   1:07:17.9     17:58/M
    719    David Strouse                     Pikesville  MD        107    47   M      56 40-49             1:06:30.7   1:07:35.8     17:58/M
    720    Tersheia DeShields                Baltimore  MD         479    34   F     113 30-39             1:06:36.1   1:07:48.1     18:00/M
    721    Trinity DeShields                 Parkville  MD         480     3   F      13  1-10             1:06:36.3   1:07:47.6     18:00/M
    722    Janine Novak                      Dundalk  MD           517    43   F      59 40-49             1:06:39.2   1:07:50.6     18:01/M
    723    Jannie Harrison                   Catonsville  MD        85    50   F      37 50-59             1:06:52.5   1:07:45.2     18:04/M
    724    Ashley Harrison                   Catonsville  MD        86    20   F     115 20-29             1:06:52.6   1:07:45.2     18:04/M
    725    Tiffany Adcock                    Cockeysville  MD       79    30   F     114 30-39             1:06:53.1   1:07:45.4     18:05/M
    726    Cindi Adcock                      Cockeysville  MD       80    52   F      38 50-59             1:06:53.3   1:07:45.6     18:05/M
    727    Matthew Kaupin                    Leesburg  VA           24    12   M      14 11-15             1:06:55.2   1:09:33.8     18:05/M
    728    Melissa Magsamen                  Dundalk  MD           430    32   F     115 30-39             1:07:15.7   1:07:47.4     18:11/M
    729    Zachary Chenowith                 Baltimore  MD         800    11   M      15 11-15             1:07:22.7   1:08:10.3     18:12/M
    730    Mary Stea                         Columbia  MD         1257     0   F       3  0- 0             1:07:28.1   1:10:00.0     18:14/M
    731    Leslie Rawlins                    King George  VA       458    58   F      39 50-59             1:07:29.7   1:10:00.1     18:14/M
    732    Tara Scheck                       Hagerstown  MD        254    42   F      60 40-49             1:07:29.8   1:08:38.7     18:14/M
    733    Jasmine Torres                    Severna Park  MD      341    21   F     116 20-29             1:07:38.6   1:09:38.2     18:17/M
    734    Rannieta Torres                   Severna Park  MD      342    38   F     116 30-39             1:07:47.9   1:09:46.5     18:19/M
    735    Margaret Farish                   Baltimore  MD         485    99   F      26 60-99             1:08:00.1   1:10:27.3     18:23/M
    736    Rhonda Stern                      Baltimore  MD         527    45   F      61 40-49             1:08:00.1   1:10:27.5     18:23/M
    737    Raywhay Yen                       Baltimore  MD         360    62   F      27 60-99             1:08:07.5   1:08:50.7     18:25/M
    738    Marian Moser                      Hampstead  MD         120    51   F      40 50-59             1:08:31.9   1:10:24.3     18:31/M
    739    Keith Konecke                     Baltimore  MD         439    35   M     102 30-39             1:09:07.8   1:10:20.6     18:41/M
    740    Kelly Bennett                     Wyomssing  PA        1324    45   F      62 40-49             1:09:58.9   1:11:01.8     18:55/M
    741    Maddy Halbach                     Glenelg  MD          1431    50   F      41 50-59             1:10:27.1   1:11:07.8     19:02/M
    742    Julie Schroyer                    Greencastle  PA        30    50   F      42 50-59             1:10:37.6   1:10:53.6     19:05/M
    743    Duane Schroyer                    Greencastle  PA        29    68   M      26 60-99             1:10:37.9   1:10:53.6     19:05/M
    744    Michael Gitt                      Hagerstown  MD         21    63   M      27 60-99             1:10:39.5   1:10:53.7     19:06/M
    745    Lisa Estes                        Sharpsburg  MD         20    46   F      63 40-49             1:10:39.7   1:10:53.6     19:06/M
    746    Sherry Valentine                  Hagerstown  MD       1416    66   F      28 60-99             1:10:40.3   1:10:54.0     19:06/M
    747    Lamar Shroyer                     Keedysville  MD        31    47   M      57 40-49             1:10:40.4   1:10:54.0     19:06/M
    748    Linda Gitt                        Hagerstown  MD         22    61   F      29 60-99             1:10:41.2   1:10:54.0     19:06/M
    749    Randy Hoffman                     Hagerstown  MD         23    55   M      48 50-59             1:10:42.3   1:10:53.9     19:06/M
    750    Christine Santora                 Middletown  MD         26    75   F      30 60-99             1:10:49.8   1:13:29.7     19:08/M
    751    Carol Kaupin                      Leesburg  VA           25    43   F      64 40-49             1:11:21.1   1:13:59.0     19:17/M
    752    Gerry Brunelle                    Hanover  MD           656    29   M      66 20-29             1:11:33.9   1:14:20.1     19:20/M
    753    Beth Kendall                      North East  MD        659    33   F     117 30-39             1:11:49.6   1:14:34.6     19:25/M
    754    Ellen Pramenko                    Burke  VA             570    51   F      43 50-59             1:12:49.6   1:12:49.6     19:41/M
    755    Stephani Shaw                     Baltimore  MA        1382    32   F     118 30-39             1:12:59.4   1:15:54.4     19:44/M
    756    Kristen Bingman                   Baltimore  MD        1338    32   F     119 30-39             1:12:59.6   1:15:54.7     19:44/M
    757    Destiny Davies                    Baltimore  MA        1346     9   F      14  1-10             1:12:59.9   1:15:54.5     19:44/M
    758    Jody Harrison                     Baltimore  MD        1359    55   F      44 50-59             1:13:01.5   1:15:57.0     19:44/M
    759    Mary Colucci                      Sterling  VA          559    70   F      31 60-99             1:13:22.4   1:16:36.4     19:50/M
    760    Rosie Mendiola                    Abingdon  MD          174    30   F     120 30-39             1:13:46.1   1:14:22.3     19:56/M
    761    Anthony Colucci                   Sterling  VA          558    69   M      28 60-99             1:13:52.1   1:17:06.2     19:58/M
    762    Welby Fairlie                     Williamsburg  VA      861    52   F      45 50-59             1:14:01.7   1:17:00.1     20:00/M
    763    Kathy Pugh                        Pikesville  MD       1103    53   F      46 50-59             1:14:07.0   1:17:05.0     20:02/M
    764    Jayne Katherman                   Baltimore  MD         540    23   F     117 20-29             1:14:26.1   1:17:08.8     20:07/M
    765    Abby Katherman                    York  PA              539    28   F     118 20-29             1:14:27.1   1:17:08.9     20:07/M
    766    Brendan Katherman                 York  PA              538    30   M     103 30-39             1:14:29.6   1:17:12.1     20:08/M
    767    Gretchen Keary                    Myersville  MD        658    33   F     121 30-39             1:14:45.6   1:14:45.6     20:12/M
    768    Christopher Keary                 Myersville  MD        657    40   M      58 40-49             1:14:45.7   1:14:45.7     20:12/M
    769    Robert Davis                      Hanover  MD           289    22   M      67 20-29             1:14:57.6   1:16:26.0     20:15/M
    770    Bonnie Aubuchon                   Baltimore  MD         245    49   F      65 40-49             1:15:07.4   1:17:01.3     20:18/M
    771    Bernice Parker- Jones             Upper Marlboro  MD    385    65   F      32 60-99             1:15:31.7   1:17:15.5     20:25/M
    772    Aynur Whiteford                   Parkville  MD         208    52   F      47 50-59             1:15:56.6   1:18:13.1     20:31/M
    773    Ayshe Bauer                       Parkville  MD         200    26   F     119 20-29             1:15:56.9   1:18:13.5     20:31/M
    774    Trey Villalpando                  Woodbridge  VA       1222     9   M      10  1-10             1:16:24.7   1:19:08.2     20:39/M
    775    Callie Villalpando                Woodbridge  VA        406    27   F     120 20-29             1:16:25.0   1:19:08.6     20:39/M
    776    Barbara Davis                     Ellicott City  MD     824    66   F      33 60-99             1:16:25.7   1:18:06.0     20:39/M
    777    Carrie Arceneaux                  Alexandria  VA        552    32   F     122 30-39             1:16:42.8   1:20:14.0     20:44/M
    778    Gabrielle Chew                    Coraopolis  PA        801     9   F      15  1-10             1:17:02.7   1:18:51.8     20:49/M
    779    Robin Chew                        Coraopolis  PA        534    43   F      66 40-49             1:17:02.8   1:18:51.8     20:49/M
    780    Sonja Knights                     Fredericksburg  VA    453    25   F     121 20-29             1:17:30.2   1:18:10.5     20:57/M
    781    Sierra Hoskins                    King George  VA       450    24   F     122 20-29             1:17:30.7   1:18:12.0     20:57/M
    782    Anna Berwind                      Baltimore  MD         762    31   F     123 30-39             1:18:06.3   1:18:06.3     21:06/M
    783    Bill Marker                       Baltimore  MD        1013    64   M      29 60-99             1:18:34.9   1:20:23.2     21:14/M
    784    Nathaniel Ng                      Baltimore  MD        1057     9   M      11  1-10             1:18:47.7   1:21:49.9     21:18/M
    785    Melissa Ng                        Baltimore  MD         516    38   F     124 30-39             1:18:48.6   1:21:50.9     21:18/M
    786    David Ng                          Baltimore  MD         515    35   M     104 30-39             1:18:49.8   1:21:53.6     21:18/M
    787    Waverly Ng                        Baltimore  MD        1058     9   F      16  1-10             1:18:49.9   1:21:53.9     21:18/M
    788    Karin Olsen                       Owings Mills  MD     1329    32   F     125 30-39             1:18:52.1   1:18:52.1     21:19/M
    789    Nan Tuckett                       Baltimore  MD        1208    68   F      34 60-99             1:19:21.2   1:21:09.7     21:27/M
    790    Brian Baublitz                    Hunt Valley  MD       622    42   M      59 40-49             1:19:35.1   1:22:25.8     21:31/M
    791    Pam May                           Hunt Valley  MD       638    52   F      48 50-59             1:19:35.1   1:22:25.7     21:31/M
    792    Micheal Santora                   Greencastle  PA        27    39   M     105 30-39             1:23:03.7   1:25:41.2     22:27/M
    793    Dale Van Arendonk                 Baltimore  MD        1216    64   M      30 60-99             1:23:22.0   1:25:47.9     22:32/M
    794    Anika Van Arendonk                Baltimore  MD        1213     9   F      17  1-10             1:23:39.7   1:26:00.3     22:36/M
    795    Amira Van Arendonk                Baltimore  MD        1214     9   F      18  1-10             1:23:43.3   1:26:03.7     22:38/M
    796    Faith Van Arendonk                Baltimore  MD        1215    64   F      35 60-99             1:23:50.6   1:26:17.1     22:39/M
    797    Katie Van Arendonk                Baltimore  MD        1212    33   F     126 30-39             1:23:56.0   1:26:16.3     22:41/M
    798    Jenna Dillon                      Bel Air  MD           840     9   F      19  1-10             1:25:09.2   1:25:38.6     23:01/M
    799    Susan Gephardt                    Abingdon  MD          138    59   F      49 50-59             1:25:09.9   1:25:38.0     23:01/M
    800    Tiffany White                     Bel Air  MD           139    25   F     123 20-29             1:25:11.3   1:25:38.4     23:01/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    Clare Santora                     Greencastle  PA        28    37   F     127 30-39             1:25:50.6   1:28:29.5     23:12/M
    802    Alex Santora                      Greencastle  PA      1134     9   M      12  1-10             1:25:51.6   1:28:28.7     23:12/M
    803    Laura Dillon                      Bel Air  MD           137    37   F     128 30-39             1:28:28.6   1:28:58.0     23:55/M
    804    Holly Crouse                      Bel Air  MD           135    33   F     129 30-39             1:28:31.1   1:28:57.3     23:55/M
    805    Willliam Dillon                   Bel Air  MD           136    45   M      60 40-49             1:28:31.8   1:29:03.2     23:55/M
    806    Chasey Dillon                     Bel Air  MD           839     9   F      20  1-10             1:28:34.7   1:29:03.6     23:56/M
    807    Brooklyn Crouse                   Bel Air  MD          1412    8    F      21  1-10             1:28:36.7   1:29:02.9     23:57/M
    808    Patrick Sweeney                   Catonsville  MD       428    56   M      49 50-59                                              


Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sherry Stick                      Eldersburg  MD       1182   36        9        21:55.6     21:57.9
       2    Andrea Rovegno                    Baltimore  MD        1380   30       17        23:54.6     23:57.8
       3    Jennifer Sheely                   Baltimore  MD        1153   37       37        26:17.9     26:21.1

Female 1 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lilly Daisey Dvorak               Westminster  MD       850    9      559        46:05.2     46:42.0
       2    Gracie Pendell Jones              Baltimore  MD        1089    9      618        52:50.9     54:00.2
       3    Payton Oakley                     Eldersburg  MD       1073    7      632        53:59.6     54:42.1

Female 11 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jaden Kielty                      Baltimore  MD        1362   15      127        30:07.6     30:31.3
       2    Alice Ball                        Baltimore  MD        1472   15      128        30:07.9     30:31.5
       3    Kamau Richardson                  Columbia  MD         1119   12      168        31:38.1     33:07.5

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mara Lins                         Catonsville  MD       999   17       90        28:46.7     29:13.1
       2    Colleen Pramenko                  Burke  VA             569   18       91        28:47.6     29:02.6
       3    Kate Miller                       West Friendship  MD  1035   17      120        29:42.2     29:51.0

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Shira Catlin                      Bar Harbor  ME       1344   22       42        26:32.9     26:45.7
       2    Kristina Williams                 Baltimore  MD         185   26       72        27:54.2     29:34.6
       3    Brandi Williams                   Baltimore  MD         187   26       74        28:01.2     29:34.7

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jennifer Negley                   Baltimore  MD         248   30       44        26:41.6     26:50.0
       2    Jennifer Callaghan                Baltimore  MD         148   37       53        26:53.7     27:01.9
       3    Emma Mellamphy                    Baltimore  MD         679   35       54        26:55.3     27:00.0

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michele Tritt                     King George  VA       462   44       68        27:45.6     29:04.6
       2    Elizabeth Gunn                    Baltimore  MD         900   40      136        30:29.8     30:51.2
       3    Kimberly Peterson                 Baltimore  MD         603   45      159        31:19.3     31:42.7

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Thelma Jones                      Millersville  MD      940   53       57        27:07.3     27:07.3
       2    Terry Flaig                       Elkridge  MD          436   51       80        28:13.2     28:33.4
       3    Stacey Shea                       Eldersburg  MD       1151   51       93        28:52.5     28:57.7

Female 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Marla Shields                     Davidsonville  MD    1444   64      119        29:41.9     30:00.2
       2    Kathryn Hobart                    Columbia  MD          917   63      239        33:35.3     33:53.1
       3    Norma Walker                      Ellicott City  MD    1226   62      374        37:46.2     38:05.0

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tristram Thomas                   Davidsonville  MD    1197   28        1        20:30.3     20:32.4
       2    Mike Knick                        Rosedale  MD          965   29        2        20:56.6     20:58.4
       3    Vijay Kataria                     Grassy Creek  NC     1259   26        3        21:10.6     21:12.3

Male 1 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Wyatt Holmes                      Savage  MD            370   10      220        32:54.1     33:15.9
       2    Lincoln Aubuchon                  Baltimore  MD         747    9      285        34:51.7     36:25.3
       3    Anthony Sheldon                   Powhatan  VA         1154    9      300        35:17.9     36:47.2

Male 11 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Seiler Oakley                     Eldersburg  MD        641   13       28        25:14.3     25:24.9
       2    Patrick Emge                      Jarrettsville  MD    1351   14       50        26:47.6     27:52.7
       3    Devon Parker                      Fort George G Meade  1417   14       82        28:20.1     29:07.4

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ryan Zoll                         Bel Air  MD          1388   18       30        25:22.6     25:22.6
       2    Justin Emge                       Jarrettsville  MD    1352   16       32        25:36.4     26:39.9
       3    Austin Kinser                     Street  MD            499   18       36        26:15.3     27:28.6

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Samuel Swartz                     Hagerstown  MD       1190   24        4        21:15.0     21:17.6
       2    Jason Oaks                        Baltimore  MD         356   28        5        21:36.5     21:36.5
       3    Derek Alban                       Abingdon  MD         1333   20       15        23:25.2     23:27.7

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tereynce Baptiste                 Columbia  MD         1428   31        6        21:39.0     21:39.0
       2    Sam Williams                      Baltimore  MD        1240   35        8        21:49.0     21:51.6
       3    Greg Skipper                      Baltimore  MD        1402   34       11        22:28.5     22:30.7

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Charles Powell II                 Bel Air  MD          1407   49        7        21:45.4     21:47.3
       2    Jason Grove                       Baltimore  MD        1461   43       16        23:43.7     23:48.2
       3    Gregg Ford                        Baltimore  MD        1449   43       21        24:31.3     24:33.6

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Douglas Kuderna                   Odenton  MD           972   54       10        22:21.9     22:24.1
       2    Maurice Pointer                   Towson  MD           1398   59       12        22:32.4     22:34.6
       3    Neville Anderson                  Baltimore  MD        1440   53       19        24:07.9     24:07.9

Male 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Terry Streib                      Clarksville  MD       398   60       92        28:51.6     28:58.9
       2    Bob Kania                         Southington  CT       950   62      108        29:22.2     29:36.2
       3    Dennis Nugent                     severna Park  MD     1070   64      126        30:06.6     30:44.8