Hopewell Cancer Support ReachOut and Run 5K

Overall Finish List

April 19, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Alexander Whittaker               Laurel  MD            238    15   M       1 Top Fin             17:18.0     17:18.8      5:35/M
      2    Robert Black                      Towson  MD            916    35   M       2 Top Fin             17:51.6     17:52.4      5:45/M
      3    Joseph Kershner                   Baltimore  MD         674    44   M       3 Top Fin             18:13.8     18:14.9      5:53/M
      4    John Ford                         Phoenix  MD            22    23   M       1 20-29               18:31.3     18:33.4      5:58/M
      5    Joel Brusewitz                    Abingdon  MD          375    35   M       1 30-39               18:42.8     18:44.9      6:02/M
      6    Lance Morris                      Owings Mills  MD      285    17   M       1 16-19               18:48.5     18:49.6      6:04/M
      7    Michael Rochford                  Baltimore  MD         161    27   M       2 20-29               18:50.9     18:51.6      6:05/M
      8    Patrick Sawyer                    Baltimore  MD         709    15   M       1  1-15               19:02.8     19:03.6      6:08/M
      9    Kevin Abdo                        Baltimore  MD         203    26   M       3 20-29               19:22.3     19:41.2      6:15/M
     10    Anthony Huynh                     Catonsville  MD       965    18   M       2 16-19               20:14.4     20:16.8      6:32/M
     11    Rob Douglas                       Baltimore  MD         934    46   M       1 40-49               20:43.5     20:45.1      6:41/M
     12    Doug Nazarian                     Catonsville  MD       420    48   M       2 40-49               20:57.8     21:00.1      6:45/M
     13    Troy Dureza                       Fallston  MD         1160    14   M       2  1-15               20:58.4     20:59.7      6:46/M
     14    Collin Clarkin-Wright             Malvern  PA          1152    18   M       3 16-19               21:01.5     21:05.9      6:47/M
     15    Lauren Kasoff                     Owings Mills  MD     1114    22   F       1 Top Fin             21:00.9     21:02.8      6:46/M
     16    Hannah Llorin                     Catonsville  MD       404    17   F       2 Top Fin             21:13.6     21:16.0      6:51/M
     17    Angelo Otterbein                  Monkton  MD           701    41   M       3 40-49               21:40.8     21:42.4      6:59/M
     18    Robert Siliciano                  Baltimore  MD        1027    63   M       1 60-69               21:43.8     21:45.7      7:00/M
     19    Kyle Decker                       Catonsville  MD       380    17   M       4 16-19               21:47.5     21:50.1      7:02/M
     20    Greg McDivitt                     Baltimore  MD         224    46   M       4 40-49               21:52.2     22:10.3      7:03/M
     21    Kevin Deitz                       Catonsville  MD       382    15   M       3  1-15               22:23.1     22:29.9      7:13/M
     22    Elliott Weinstein                 Baltimore  MD        1045    54   M       1 50-59               22:25.0     22:26.9      7:14/M
     23    David Reynolds                    Baltimore  MD        1016    56   M       2 50-59               22:41.4     22:45.5      7:19/M
     24    Elliott Wack                      catonsville  MD       459    13   M       4  1-15               23:09.5     23:17.0      7:28/M
     25    Evan Comisac                      Catonsville  MD       376    14   M       5  1-15               23:21.9     23:30.0      7:32/M
     26    Rob Gehman                        Lutherville Timoniu  1157    38   M       2 30-39               23:23.3     23:38.6      7:33/M
     27    Tim Kassel                        Baltimore  MD         599    34   M       3 30-39               23:23.7     23:55.7      7:33/M
     28    Andrew Stevens                    Parkton  MD           555    14   M       6  1-15               23:29.3     23:30.5      7:35/M
     29    Luke Hansne                       Woodstock  MD         217    14   M       7  1-15               23:35.1     23:54.6      7:36/M
     30    Mary Llorin                       Catonsville  MD       405    50   F       3 Top Fin             23:33.4     23:40.7      7:36/M
     31    Bob Hogan                         Towson  MD            668    54   M       3 50-59               23:45.8     23:52.3      7:40/M
     32    Chris Johnson                     Catonsville  MD       397    40   M       5 40-49               23:46.1     23:51.1      7:40/M
     33    Justin Moreira                    Sparks  MD             80    14   M       8  1-15               23:58.1     24:00.5      7:44/M
     34    Joe Meredith                      Cockeysville  MD      989    31   M       4 30-39               24:10.2     24:13.1      7:48/M
     35    Richard Repasky                   Eldersburg  MD       1063    61   M       2 60-69               24:15.8     24:18.8      7:49/M
     36    Carli Brewer                      Towson  MD            626    23   F       1 20-29               24:16.7     24:24.1      7:50/M
     37    Tim Polanowski                    Towson  MD             83    39   M       5 30-39               24:22.9     24:38.8      7:52/M
     38    Ben Lawrence                      Parkville  MD          47    29   M       4 20-29               24:27.3     24:42.9      7:53/M
     39    Daron Rohe                        Baltimore  MD         492    15   M       9  1-15               24:33.8     24:56.7      7:55/M
     40    Udyan Khanna                      Cockeysville  MD      152    39   M       6 30-39               24:37.5     24:41.7      7:56/M
     41    Christopher Bente                 Nottingham  MD        913    32   M       7 30-39               24:38.1     24:54.5      7:57/M
     42    Keith McCormack                   Lutherville  MD       124    53   M       4 50-59               24:40.2     24:44.9      7:57/M
     43    Kenny Shotting                    Ellicott City  MD     231    17   M       5 16-19               24:40.9     24:59.1      7:57/M
     44    Scott Schiavone                   Perry hall  MD        897    45   M       6 40-49               24:42.7     25:10.2      7:58/M
     45    Timothy Morrison                  Brookeville  MD       225    14   M      10  1-15               24:50.5     25:09.2      8:01/M
     46    Mary Lynn Hansen                  Woodstock  MD         214    48   F       1 40-49               24:50.5     25:11.1      8:01/M
     47    Lila Nazarian                     Catonsville  MD       421    16   F       1 16-19               24:52.7     25:01.7      8:01/M
     48    Daniel Fouts                      Sparks  MD             74    29   M       5 20-29               24:52.7     24:55.1      8:01/M
     49    david frechard                    SHREWSBURY  PA        944    47   M       7 40-49               24:56.4     25:25.7      8:03/M
     50    Nick Hershfeld                    Catonsville  MD       219    15   M      11  1-15               24:56.9     25:16.1      8:03/M
     51    TJ Myers                          Chestertown  MD       995    14   M      12  1-15               24:57.5     24:59.4      8:03/M
     52    Jonathan Coale                    PARKVILLE  MD         802    26   M       6 20-29               24:59.0     25:11.6      8:04/M
     53    Mario Berninzoni                  Baltimore  MD         614    45   M       8 40-49               25:03.1     25:23.1      8:05/M
     54    Amy West                          Hampstead  MD         559    37   F       1 30-39               25:07.6     25:12.9      8:06/M
     55    Frank Masel                       Towson  MD            410    27   M       7 20-29               25:08.0     25:17.0      8:06/M
     56    Jacob Hansen                      Woodstock  MD         215    16   M       6 16-19               25:11.8     25:30.7      8:07/M
     57    Katie Horwitz                     Baltimore  MD         281    18   F       2 16-19               25:13.9     25:15.4      8:08/M
     58    Merritt Trigg                     Baltimore  MD         176    25   M       8 20-29               25:23.0     25:30.6      8:11/M
     59    Tom Brown                         Timonium  MD         1121    49   M       9 40-49               25:23.9     25:33.7      8:11/M
     60    Lexie Mitchell                    Glen Burnie  MD       418    30   F       2 30-39               25:25.3     25:33.0      8:12/M
     61    Cynthia Glace                     Baltimore  MD          44    33   F       3 30-39               25:26.8     25:38.5      8:12/M
     62    Shiva Trigg                       Baltimore  MD         175    31   F       4 30-39               25:29.4     25:36.6      8:13/M
     63    Ray Marocco                       Towson  MD            985    37   M       8 30-39               25:35.3     26:12.7      8:15/M
     64    Megan Titas                       Roslindale  MA       1041    35   F       5 30-39               25:40.0     26:03.3      8:17/M
     65    Ryan Folmer                       Aberdeen  MD          211    37   M       9 30-39               25:41.6     26:07.4      8:17/M
     66    Liam Mercer                       Catonsville  MD       414    17   M       7 16-19               25:41.8     25:48.5      8:17/M
     67    Allysha Lorber                    Baltimore  MD         123    41   F       2 40-49               25:45.6     25:50.5      8:18/M
     68    Michael Frederick                 Reisterstown  MD      804    50   M       5 50-59               25:47.6     26:01.8      8:19/M
     69    Donald Simpson                    Harwood  MD            58    34   M      10 30-39               25:58.7     26:04.4      8:23/M
     70    Unknown Partic. 1168                                   1168         M       1  0- 0               26:01.0     26:06.1      8:24/M
     71    Christopher Rutzebeck             Timonium  MD         1020    39   M      11 30-39               26:10.7     26:26.3      8:26/M
     72    Kevin Campbell                    Ellicott City  MD     831    49   M      10 40-49               26:14.9     26:19.7      8:28/M
     73    Michael Sirinakis                 Crownsville  MD       233    14   M      13  1-15               26:17.2     26:36.4      8:29/M
     74    emma lesnevich                    Catonsville  MD       401    16   F       3 16-19               26:17.6     26:25.2      8:29/M
     75    Alicia Dixon                      catonsville  MD       383    16   F       4 16-19               26:20.1     26:28.9      8:30/M
     76    Staff Sergeant Rodgers            fort meade  MD        435    32   M      12 30-39               26:21.2     26:29.3      8:30/M
     77    Joshua Globus                     Baltimore  MD         870    15   M      14  1-15               26:24.9     26:25.9      8:31/M
     78    Leah Rubin                        Baltimore  MD         291    16   F       5 16-19               26:26.4     26:28.5      8:32/M
     79    Mara Lins                         Catonsville  MD       403    17   F       6 16-19               26:27.5     26:36.2      8:32/M
     80    Rhea Montgomery-Walsh             Catonsville  MD       419    17   F       7 16-19               26:27.6     26:36.3      8:32/M
     81    Anthony Bill                      Catonsville  MD       371    14   M      15  1-15               26:31.9     26:38.5      8:33/M
     82    Michael Bowers                    Sparks  MD             97    51   M       6 50-59               26:41.8     27:39.2      8:36/M
     83    Tim Moorhead                      Baltimore  MD        1062    24   M       9 20-29               26:42.6     27:46.4      8:37/M
     84    Will Kardas                       Baltimore  MD         670    12   M      16  1-15               26:44.4     27:24.9      8:37/M
     85    samantha nason                    phoenix  MD           999    14   F       1  1-15               26:52.3     26:56.8      8:40/M
     86    Nathan Lesnevich                  Catonsville  MD       402    18   M       8 16-19               26:52.7     26:56.1      8:40/M
     87    Robby Scott                       Baltimore  MD        1023    12   M      17  1-15               27:00.5     27:28.6      8:43/M
     88    Paige Fouts                       Sparks  MD             73    27   F       2 20-29               27:03.5     27:12.6      8:44/M
     89    Caitlin Hoffen                    Sparks  MD             75    25   F       3 20-29               27:03.8     27:12.8      8:44/M
     90    Jon Kincer                        Baltimore  MD         812    27   M      10 20-29               27:05.3     27:18.0      8:44/M
     91    Ross Jandorf                      Baltimore  MD        1065    67   M       3 60-69               27:07.3     27:11.3      8:45/M
     92    Courtney Sawyer                   Baltimore  MD         710    46   F       3 40-49               27:07.7     27:18.3      8:45/M
     93    Oliver Wack                       catonsville  MD       461    10   M      18  1-15               27:13.4     27:19.9      8:47/M
     94    Jordan Llorin                     Baltimore  MD         406    16   M       9 16-19               27:13.5     27:20.5      8:47/M
     95    Erica McConnell                   Baltimore  MD          68    33   F       6 30-39               27:22.5     27:26.7      8:50/M
     96    John Bullington                   Forest Hill  MD       148    50   M       7 50-59               27:26.3     27:55.6      8:51/M
     97    Garrett Wack                      catonsville  MD       458    17   M      10 16-19               27:26.6     27:35.3      8:51/M
     98    Tommy Garrett                     Baltimore  MD         384    17   M      11 16-19               27:27.4     27:36.1      8:51/M
     99    Barbara Taylor                    Baltimore  MD         826    54   F       1 50-59               27:28.4     27:38.2      8:52/M
    100    Chase Spurrier                    Towson  MD            715    10   M      19  1-15               27:38.3     28:17.0      8:55/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Felix Boss                        Baltimore  MD         622     9   M      20  1-15               27:41.5     27:55.0      8:56/M
    102    Nicholas Farver                   Reisterstown  MD     1090    33   M      13 30-39               27:42.1     28:09.8      8:56/M
    103    Rebecca Parks                     Baltimore  MD         160    32   F       7 30-39               27:44.7     27:48.4      8:57/M
    104    Jennifer Black                    Towson  MD            915    34   F       8 30-39               27:50.6     28:01.2      8:59/M
    105    Maggie Bindel                     Baltimore  MD         617    15   F       2  1-15               27:52.4     28:08.3      8:59/M
    106    Brittany Trees                    Baltimore  MD         725    16   F       8 16-19               27:52.9     28:09.1      8:59/M
    107    Kenneth Borst                     Nottingham  MD        620    35   M      14 30-39               27:53.7     28:33.0      9:00/M
    108    George Yannakakis                 Sparks  MD           1172    83   M       1 70-99               27:54.9     28:00.6      9:00/M
    109    Kristinne Fragata                 Baltimore  MD         280    16   F       9 16-19               28:06.0     28:07.9      9:04/M
    110    Augustus Williamsen               Baltimore  MD        1191    56   M       8 50-59               28:07.9     28:32.2      9:04/M
    111    JAMES FOWLEY                      PHOENIX  MD           881    32   M      15 30-39               28:15.0     29:10.2      9:07/M
    112    Luis Alvarado                     Baltimore  MD         364    16   M      12 16-19               28:17.1     28:24.6      9:07/M
    113    Alexis Sprole                     fallston  MD          778    19   F      10 16-19               28:18.3     28:55.0      9:08/M
    114    Piotr Zajaczkowski                Owings Mills  MD      468    36   M      16 30-39               28:28.3     28:42.5      9:11/M
    115    Julie Polanowski                  Towson  MD             82    36   F       9 30-39               28:31.8     28:47.1      9:12/M
    116    Kevin Corrin                      Ocean City  MD       1153    52   M       9 50-59               28:38.3     28:44.5      9:14/M
    117    Craig Spurrier                    Towson  MD            713    47   M      11 40-49               28:40.0     29:31.8      9:15/M
    118    Parker Reynolds                   Penn Laird  VA        140    22   M      11 20-29               28:40.2     28:49.7      9:15/M
    119    Shelley Coffin                    Ocean City  MD       1057    46   F       4 40-49               28:41.0     28:46.9      9:15/M
    120    Jonathan Harrison                 ELKRIDGE  MD          218    15   M      21  1-15               28:43.7     29:01.9      9:16/M
    121    rick nason                        phoenix  MD           998    55   M      10 50-59               28:44.3     28:48.8      9:16/M
    122    sam robertson                     catonsville  MD       228    15   M      22  1-15               28:44.7     29:02.1      9:16/M
    123    Matteo Berninzoni                 Baltimore  MD         612     9   M      23  1-15               28:46.4     29:03.5      9:17/M
    124    Julian Koulish                    Baltimore  MD         687     8   M      24  1-15               28:50.0     29:03.3      9:18/M
    125    Terry Williams                    Towson  MD            729    60   M       4 60-69               28:52.9     28:59.8      9:19/M
    126    tracy Sullivan                    Millersville  MD      237    52   F       2 50-59               28:53.9     29:13.4      9:19/M
    127    Patrick Coughlin                  Hydes  MD             923    31   M      17 30-39               28:56.7     30:20.3      9:20/M
    128    Diane Wack                        catonsville  MD       456    47   F       5 40-49               28:57.4     29:09.1      9:20/M
    129    Donald Allen                      Columbia  MD          363    39   M      18 30-39               28:59.7     29:10.9      9:21/M
    130    Andrea Fuhrman                    Nottingham  MD        805    40   F       6 40-49               29:02.4     29:27.2      9:22/M
    131    Clemmie Miller                    Baltimore  MD         699    46   F       7 40-49               29:04.4     29:43.4      9:23/M
    132    Irene Dietrich                    Baldwin  MD          1058    58   F       3 50-59               29:10.0     29:24.5      9:25/M
    133    Sue Nass                          Baltimore  MD         700    53   F       4 50-59               29:11.0     29:17.8      9:25/M
    134    Jack Marsico                      Baltimore  MD         697    10   M      25  1-15               29:15.5     29:16.4      9:26/M
    135    Carolyn Boudreaux                 Towson  MD            623    38   F      10 30-39               29:16.5     29:33.2      9:26/M
    136    Nori leybengrub                   Baltimore  MD          91    11   F       3  1-15               29:24.3     30:10.3      9:29/M
    137    Luke Creamer                      Baltimore  MD         637    13   M      26  1-15               29:24.6     30:07.9      9:29/M
    138    Jamie DiBerardinis                Downingtown  PA       647    25   F       4 20-29               29:26.8     29:44.0      9:30/M
    139    Chris Marslow                     Baltimore  MD        1144    43   M      12 40-49               29:29.0     29:40.9      9:31/M
    140    Rebecca von Funk                  Towson  MD           1043    28   F       5 20-29               29:29.8     29:37.3      9:31/M
    141    Clay Hankinson                    Baltimore  MD         735    35   M      19 30-39               29:36.7     30:25.0      9:33/M
    142    Mark Mansfield                    Ellicott City  MD    1061    14   M      27  1-15               29:37.4     29:56.6      9:33/M
    143    Jessica Hankinson                 Baltimore  MD         734    35   F      11 30-39               29:38.2     30:25.6      9:34/M
    144    Tiffany Smith                     Westminster  MD       493    30   F      12 30-39               29:48.9     29:57.4      9:37/M
    145    Joanna Helt                       Catonsville  MD       388    17   F      11 16-19               29:53.9     30:01.9      9:38/M
    146    Sean Zaranski                     Elkridge  MD          240    16   M      13 16-19               29:56.8     30:20.3      9:39/M
    147    Stephanie Flores-Koulish          Baltimore  MD         658    48   F       8 40-49               29:56.8     30:17.3      9:39/M
    148    Ben Saia                          Ellicott City  MD     230    17   M      14 16-19               29:57.0     30:20.2      9:40/M
    149    John Moorhead                     Baldwin  MD          1068    57   M      11 50-59               30:00.5     31:04.8      9:41/M
    150    Courtney Shubert                  Baltimore  MD        1064    23   F       6 20-29               30:00.9     31:04.6      9:41/M
    151    John Logan                        Belcamp  MD           408    31   M      20 30-39               30:01.3     30:12.9      9:41/M
    152    Mason Hargreaves                  Gwynn Oak  MD        1132    16   M      15 16-19               30:02.3     30:10.5      9:41/M
    153    NEUS SANCHEZ                      CATONSVILLE  MD       440    32   F      13 30-39               30:02.4     30:12.9      9:41/M
    154    Katrina Masel                     Towson  MD            411    27   F       7 20-29               30:03.5     30:13.0      9:42/M
    155    Lillia Berninzoni                 Baltimore  MD         613    11   F       4  1-15               30:07.3     30:23.1      9:43/M
    156    Ava Wilson                        Baltimore  MD         732    11   F       5  1-15               30:09.0     30:24.3      9:44/M
    157    Elissa Presslein                  Catonsville  MD       429    16   F      12 16-19               30:09.7     30:17.5      9:44/M
    158    Joseph (Rob) Rehmert              Catonsville  MD       432    43   M      13 40-49               30:11.1     30:22.5      9:44/M
    159    Tracy Rehmert                     Catonsville  MD       431    39   F      14 30-39               30:11.6     30:23.2      9:44/M
    160    Tess B. Creamer                   Baltimore  MD         636    10   F       6  1-15               30:15.9     31:05.4      9:45/M
    161    Mia Decker                        Catonsville  MD       381    17   F      13 16-19               30:17.5     30:23.8      9:46/M
    162    Nicole Coale                      PARKVILLE  MD         801    26   F       8 20-29               30:17.7     30:29.9      9:46/M
    163    Olivia Carroll                    Ellicott City  MD    1105    18   F      14 16-19               30:18.3     30:34.6      9:46/M
    164    Jason Chamberlain                 Baltimore  MD         799    40   M      14 40-49               30:21.9     30:35.3      9:47/M
    165    Olivia Koulish                    Baltimore  MD         686    11   F       7  1-15               30:22.9     31:12.4      9:48/M
    166    Theresa Hodge                     Parkville  MD         522    45   F       9 40-49               30:23.1     30:57.7      9:48/M
    167    Jennifer Miller                   FREDERICK  MD         517    35   F      15 30-39               30:28.4     30:58.5      9:50/M
    168    Linda Miller                      Hampstead  MD        1134    53   F       5 50-59               30:33.7     30:58.6      9:51/M
    169    Guy Goodenough                    Baltimore  MD         947    44   M      15 40-49               30:48.3     30:52.1      9:56/M
    170    Gavin Goodenough                  Baltimore  MD         948     6   M      28  1-15               30:49.0     30:52.2      9:56/M
    171    Janice Chan                       Baltimore  MD         185    28   F       9 20-29               30:50.1     32:00.1      9:57/M
    172    David Clewell                     Baltimore  MD         188    30   M      21 30-39               30:51.0     32:00.4      9:57/M
    173    Cate Darlington                   Baltimore  MD          42    38   F      16 30-39               30:51.2     31:31.3      9:57/M
    174    Derrick Showacre                  Baltimore  MD        1109    32   M      22 30-39               30:54.2     31:49.8      9:58/M
    175    Cathy Thompson                    Parkville  MD        1040    49   F      10 40-49               30:55.5     31:12.9      9:58/M
    176    Carly Stevens                     Parkton  MD           556    12   F       8  1-15               30:55.6     31:02.7      9:58/M
    177    Beth Stevens                      Parkton  MD           557    43   F      11 40-49               31:00.6     31:07.9     10:00/M
    178    Esther Jandorf                    Baltimore  MD         168    32   F      17 30-39               31:14.4     33:27.5     10:05/M
    179    Matthew LaPrade                   catonsville  MD       400    17   M      16 16-19               31:20.1     31:26.5     10:06/M
    180    Adam Muse                         Hampstead  MD         103    29   M      12 20-29               31:21.7     32:23.4     10:07/M
    181    Unknown Partic. 100                                     100         M       2  0- 0               31:22.9     32:24.8     10:07/M
    182    Denise Nicolaus                   Fallston  MD          159    44   F      12 40-49               31:30.6     31:35.4     10:10/M
    183    David Gevarter                    Catonsville  MD       385    17   M      17 16-19               31:43.1     31:48.5     10:14/M
    184    Riley Smith                       Severna Park  MD      344    42   M      16 40-49               31:43.3     31:49.7     10:14/M
    185    Trish McMillan                    White Hall  MD        988    38   F      18 30-39               31:50.1     32:14.7     10:16/M
    186    Robin Goodman                     Owings Mills  MD     1133    54   F       6 50-59               31:55.0     32:19.9     10:18/M
    187    Christine Cucinotta               Baltimore  MD         638    52   F       7 50-59               31:58.2     33:01.4     10:19/M
    188    Christian Svoboda                 Bel air  MD          1035    20   M      13 20-29               32:00.9     32:37.3     10:19/M
    189    Kelly Ernest                      Pasadena  MD           71    31   F      19 30-39               32:09.1     32:40.9     10:22/M
    190    Michele Hennessey                 Hanover  PA           537    29   F      10 20-29               32:09.3     32:12.9     10:22/M
    191    Justin Otto                       Owings Mills  MD      486    26   M      14 20-29               32:19.1     33:04.2     10:25/M
    192    Brandon Otto                      Westminster  MD       488    28   M      15 20-29               32:28.4     33:13.7     10:28/M
    193    Kathleen Abdo                     Laurel  MD            202    21   F      11 20-29               32:29.2     32:48.9     10:29/M
    194    Jennifer Pilarski                 Essex  MD            1008    33   F      20 30-39               32:29.7     32:38.3     10:29/M
    195    Hope Otto                         Manchester  MD        487    25   F      12 20-29               32:30.4     33:14.6     10:29/M
    196    corey wagner                      conyers  GA           177    25   M      16 20-29               32:31.6     32:38.9     10:29/M
    197    Jess Ader                         Baltimore  MD         205    31   F      21 30-39               32:34.6     32:57.0     10:30/M
    198    Diane Cucinotta                   Cincinnati  OH        641    53   F       8 50-59               32:35.4     33:25.6     10:31/M
    199    RICHARD BETZEL                    Nottingham  MD        914    67   M       5 60-69               32:40.5     32:57.3     10:32/M
    200    Dawn Fritz                        Baltimore  MD         476    45   F      13 40-49               32:41.4     34:19.3     10:33/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    regina leybengrub                 Baltimore  MD          90    40   F      14 40-49               32:43.1     32:43.1     10:33/M
    202    Allison Springer                  Germantown  MD        132    24   F      13 20-29               32:43.3     33:07.1     10:33/M
    203    Sarah Afonso                      Baltimore  MD          93    28   F      14 20-29               32:43.6     33:43.0     10:33/M
    204    Allen Reynolds                    Penn Laird  VA        139    54   M      12 50-59               32:44.6     32:56.2     10:34/M
    205    Noel Kirchoff                     Red Lion  PA          481    30   F      22 30-39               32:45.7     34:17.2     10:34/M
    206    JJ Bonta                          Towson  MD            877    13   M      29  1-15               32:50.7     33:19.0     10:35/M
    207    Ellen Bonta                       Towson  MD            874    47   F      15 40-49               32:52.0     33:19.4     10:36/M
    208    Liz Albert                        Baltimore  MD          16    53   F       9 50-59               32:56.2     33:11.9     10:37/M
    209    James Hansen                      Woodstock  MD         216    57   M      13 50-59               32:56.2     33:17.5     10:37/M
    210    Beth Furlong                      Baltimore  MD        1129    41   F      16 40-49               32:56.3     33:38.0     10:37/M
    211    Karen Wilhour                     Baldwin  MD          1072    56   F      10 50-59               32:57.1     33:11.9     10:38/M
    212    Bala Akundi                       Catonsville  MD      1187    49   M      17 40-49               32:57.3     33:33.0     10:38/M
    213    Jason Ader                        Baltimore  MD         204    30   M      23 30-39               32:58.4     33:21.5     10:38/M
    214    sophia batman                     Catonsville  MD       370    15   F       9  1-15               33:00.2     33:45.0     10:39/M
    215    Victoria Shepherd                 Catonsville  MD       442    14   F      10  1-15               33:00.4     33:45.0     10:39/M
    216    Doreen Payrve                     Baltimore  MD        1189    61   F       1 60-69               33:01.1     33:53.6     10:39/M
    217    Lise Charlier                     Baltimore  MD         922    50   F      11 50-59               33:01.2     33:53.8     10:39/M
    218    Paul Kellermann                   Catonsville  MD       222    47   M      18 40-49               33:12.7     33:42.3     10:43/M
    219    Kristie Weinhold                  Towson  MD             89    32   F      23 30-39               33:14.6     33:30.4     10:43/M
    220    Dana Mallah                       Monkton  MD          1196    39   F      24 30-39               33:18.5     33:42.1     10:45/M
    221    Jackson Heether                   Baltimore  MD         955     8   M      30  1-15               33:23.9     33:40.9     10:46/M
    222    Katie Heether                     Baltimore  MD         954     8   F      11  1-15               33:27.0     33:44.7     10:47/M
    223    Maria Mojica                      Baltimore  MD         173    34   F      25 30-39               33:27.5     34:43.5     10:47/M
    224    Erica Jongen                      Timonium  MD          312    59   F      12 50-59               33:35.7     34:02.5     10:50/M
    225    Rene Jongen                       Timonium  MD          313    58   M      14 50-59               33:36.2     34:03.2     10:50/M
    226    Angie Williams                    Glen Burnie  MD       464    35   F      26 30-39               33:38.1     33:46.1     10:51/M
    227    Lucas Williams                    Glen Burnie  MD       465     8   M      31  1-15               33:39.0     33:47.1     10:51/M
    228    Eric Marquess                     Finksburg  MD         986    48   M      19 40-49               33:47.9     34:20.9     10:54/M
    229    Takisha Wilkins                   Baltimore  MD        1047    33   F      27 30-39               33:48.4     34:25.2     10:54/M
    230    GARY LEVY                         TIMONIUM  MD          984    54   M      15 50-59               33:50.3     34:52.9     10:55/M
    231    Persephone Sinnis-Bourozikas      Baltimore  MD         711    12   F      12  1-15               33:57.0     34:45.5     10:57/M
    232    Jade Ramsey                       Abingdon  MD          706    12   F      13  1-15               33:57.3     34:45.7     10:57/M
    233    Charlee Childs                    Randallstown  MD      867    36   F      28 30-39               33:59.2     34:20.4     10:58/M
    234    Cheryl Reynolds                   Penn Laird  VA        138    52   F      13 50-59               34:00.8     34:10.8     10:58/M
    235    Tony Moreira                      Sparks  MD             81    49   M      20 40-49               34:01.8     34:30.9     10:58/M
    236    Alicia Moreira                    Sparks  MD             79    18   F      15 16-19               34:02.0     34:31.4     10:59/M
    237    Linda Rockford                    Ellicott city  MD    1019    62   F       2 60-69               34:13.3     34:16.6     11:02/M
    238    Aaron Brown                       Glen Arm  MD          629    18   M      18 16-19               34:30.2     35:11.7     11:08/M
    239    Caroline Yancisin                 Towson  MD           1052    13   F      14  1-15               34:34.6     34:57.9     11:09/M
    240    Lori Dureza                       Fallston  MD          775    45   F      17 40-49               34:37.3     35:14.1     11:10/M
    241    Anngelina Cucinotta               Baltimore  MD         639    12   F      15  1-15               34:38.8     35:27.5     11:10/M
    242    John Scott                        Baltimore  MD        1022    46   M      21 40-49               34:39.2     35:13.2     11:11/M
    243    Beth Smith                        Severna Park  MD      343    40   F      18 40-49               34:42.4     34:48.7     11:12/M
    244    Mykaela Trees                     Baltimore  MD         724    17   F      16 16-19               34:45.4     35:26.6     11:13/M
    245    Andrew Godleski                   Baltimore  MD         946     9   M      32  1-15               34:51.1     36:06.8     11:15/M
    246    William Dalforno                  Stevenson  MD        1149    11   M      33  1-15               35:00.2     35:11.5     11:17/M
    247    Brett Hollander                   Baltimore  MD          25    30   M      24 30-39               35:02.1     35:23.8     11:18/M
    248    Kimberly Taylor                   Baltimore  MD         828    25   F      15 20-29               35:02.1     35:15.4     11:18/M
    249    Emily Yancisin                    Towson  MD           1051    11   F      16  1-15               35:04.5     35:27.3     11:19/M
    250    Susanne Yancisin                  Towson  MD           1050    41   F      19 40-49               35:04.6     35:27.3     11:19/M
    251    Erin Hollander                    Baltimore  MD          24    30   F      29 30-39               35:14.3     35:36.4     11:22/M
    252    Pam Stefanuca                     Towson  MD           1031    43   F      20 40-49               35:15.4     36:05.6     11:22/M
    253    Michael Harrison                  Elkridge  MD         1137    51   M      16 50-59               35:19.9     36:14.9     11:24/M
    254    Becky Chamberlain                 Baltimore  MD         800    35   F      30 30-39               35:33.7     35:46.3     11:28/M
    255    Jennifer Dagdigian                Balto  MD             642    41   F      21 40-49               35:36.5     35:49.2     11:29/M
    256    Josh Rydin                        Clarksville  MD      1176    19   M      19 16-19               35:43.8     35:48.5     11:31/M
    257    Keith Kirn                        White Hall  MD        884    71   M       2 70-99               35:54.0     35:57.5     11:35/M
    258    Ann Berman                        Baltimore  MD         255    59   F      14 50-59               35:55.6     36:01.1     11:35/M
    259    Eva Heilbronner                   Sparks  MD            666    15   F      17  1-15               36:05.3     36:54.4     11:38/M
    260    Laura Taylor                      Ellicott City  MD    1037    51   F      15 50-59               36:06.5     36:48.8     11:39/M
    261    Unknown Partic. 1159                                   1159         M       3  0- 0               36:10.3     36:11.7     11:40/M
    262    Katie Kirkpatrick                 Lutherville  MD       682    43   F      22 40-49               36:10.7     36:46.0     11:40/M
    263    Anna Fuhrman                      Nottingham  MD        806    14   F      18  1-15               36:14.1     36:38.7     11:41/M
    264    Michelle Thompson                 Baltimore  MD         495    33   F      31 30-39               36:18.4     36:41.4     11:43/M
    265    Allison Kimmel                    Baldwin  MD           680    12   F      19  1-15               36:23.0     36:39.8     11:44/M
    266    Susan Ford                        Phoenix  MD            21    56   F      16 50-59               36:25.2     36:48.2     11:45/M
    267    Eileen Posner                     Reisterstown  MD     1009    44   F      23 40-49               36:34.2     36:52.5     11:48/M
    268    Ben Kimmel                        Baldwin  MD           679    13   M      34  1-15               36:34.4     36:51.4     11:48/M
    269    Stasia Cruz                       Owings Mills  MD      377    36   F      32 30-39               36:36.9     36:50.6     11:48/M
    270    Tonya McCarter                    Baltimore  MD        1099    34   F      33 30-39               36:37.5     37:08.5     11:49/M
    271    Eleanor Fuhrman                   Nottingham  MD        807    12   F      20  1-15               36:37.5     37:02.3     11:49/M
    272    Argie O'Shea                      Catonsville  MD       427    51   F      17 50-59               36:41.1     37:06.4     11:50/M
    273    Amy Bathurst                      Glen Burnie  MD       911    42   F      24 40-49               36:43.5     37:23.1     11:51/M
    274    Matthew Bathurst                  Baltimore  MD         912    47   M      22 40-49               36:44.2     37:23.3     11:51/M
    275    Sean Tisdale                      Towson  MD            719    12   M      35  1-15               36:59.1     37:49.7     11:56/M
    276    Lauren Calia                      Monkton  MD           634    45   F      25 40-49               37:18.5     37:36.1     12:02/M
    277    Emilio Otterbein                  Monkton  MD           703     7   M      36  1-15               37:19.3     37:36.3     12:02/M
    278    Angela Garrett                    Havre de Grace  MD    346    53   F      18 50-59               37:34.0     38:02.8     12:07/M
    279    Elonna Jones                      Baltimore  MD         398    17   F      17 16-19               37:37.3     37:50.3     12:08/M
    280    Nathan Robinson                   Baltimore  MD         434    16   M      20 16-19               37:38.3     37:51.3     12:08/M
    281    Faith Erline                      Parkville  MD         937    27   F      16 20-29               37:39.0     38:09.9     12:09/M
    282    Kelly Nader                       Timonium  MD          545    32   F      34 30-39               37:49.8     38:16.6     12:12/M
    283    Anna Banana Cucinotta             Baltimore  MD         640    47   F      26 40-49               38:38.9     39:29.3     12:28/M
    284    sue korpeck                       Rochester  NY         739    63   F       3 60-69               38:47.7     39:13.2     12:31/M
    285    Meg Kimmel                        Sparks  MD            681    49   F      27 40-49               38:48.0     39:04.8     12:31/M
    286    Ivy Aquilina                      Baltimore  MD         604    11   F      21  1-15               39:01.3     39:16.8     12:35/M
    287    Isabella Otterbein                Monkton  MD           702    10   F      22  1-15               39:01.7     39:17.0     12:35/M
    288    Jeanette A Novak                  Damascus  MD         1001    71   F       1 70-99               39:03.1     39:07.1     12:36/M
    289    Katrina Wagner                    Pasadena  MD           87    40   F      28 40-49               39:18.7     39:49.6     12:41/M
    290    Anna Fristedt                     Ruxton  MD             23    72   F       2 70-99               39:28.8     39:43.6     12:44/M
    291    Rebecca Hope                      Owings Mills  MD      393    45   F      29 40-49               39:32.8     39:45.4     12:45/M
    292    Joe Zajaczkowski                  Owings Mills  MD      467    37   M      25 30-39               39:33.2     39:46.6     12:45/M
    293    Charlotte Tisdale                 Towson  MD            720    10   F      23  1-15               39:47.4     40:36.9     12:50/M
    294    elisabeth tisdale                 towson  MD            721    45   F      30 40-49               39:54.5     40:43.8     12:52/M
    295    Aparna Verma                      Catonsville  MD      1119    16   F      18 16-19               39:56.9     40:09.9     12:53/M
    296    Pat Moeller                       Phoenix  MD           125    58   M      17 50-59               40:33.8     41:01.8     13:05/M
    297    Shannon Frattaroli                Baltimore  MD         662    45   F      31 40-49               40:57.0     41:44.8     13:13/M
    298    Renee Boss                        Baltimore  MD         621    44   F      32 40-49               40:57.0     41:44.7     13:13/M
    299    Ellen Hollander                   Baltimore  MD        1166    65   F       4 60-69               40:59.1     40:59.1     13:13/M
    300    Timothy Huynh                     Catonsville  MD       394    14   M      37  1-15               41:15.2     42:00.0     13:18/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Corrado Dalforns                  Stevenson  MD        1150    46   M      23 40-49               41:34.9     41:46.3     13:25/M
    302    Nicholas Dalforno                 Stevenson  MD        1148    10   M      38  1-15               41:36.0     41:46.6     13:25/M
    303    Alice Russell                     Catonsville  MD       438    14   F      24  1-15               41:45.1     42:30.4     13:28/M
    304    Maggie Hernan                     Baltimore  MD         390    15   M      39  1-15               41:45.1     42:30.5     13:28/M
    305    Sarah Arndt                       Catonsville  MD       367    17   F      19 16-19               41:50.5     41:56.4     13:30/M
    306    Joseph Jackson                    Baltimore  MD         968    43   M      24 40-49               42:08.2     42:51.1     13:35/M
    307    Kelly Svezzese                    Essex  MD            1034    44   F      33 40-49               42:09.6     42:51.7     13:36/M
    308    Paul Smail                        Baltimore  MD         712    40   M      25 40-49               42:15.3     42:55.3     13:38/M
    309    Kristopher Olischunk              Baltimore  MD        1136    27   M      17 20-29               42:15.3     42:55.2     13:38/M
    310    Zoe Yannakakis                    Sparks  MD           1173    79   F       3 70-99               42:17.5     43:03.6     13:38/M
    311    Agnes Gichuri                     Rockville  MD        1193    6    F      25  1-15               42:19.8     42:56.7     13:39/M
    312    Loice Chempchunga                 Baltimore  MD        1122    39   F      35 30-39               42:20.1     42:57.0     13:39/M
    313    Fran Gray                           MD                  510    65   F       5 60-69               42:48.3     43:59.0     13:48/M
    314    Tony Bonta                        Towson  MD            875    49   M      26 40-49               42:50.2     43:18.9     13:49/M
    315    Shawn Robinson                    Baltimore  MD        1145    42   M      27 40-49               42:56.1     43:10.3     13:51/M
    316    Melanie Arnold                    Catonsville  MD       368    16   F      20 16-19               42:58.3     43:10.1     13:52/M
    317    Marsha Gamerman                   baltimore  MD         339    60   F       6 60-69               43:26.2     45:18.3     14:01/M
    318    Larry Kimmel                      Timonium  MD          675    74   M       3 70-99               43:39.5     44:28.6     14:05/M
    319    Irit Hillel                       Mijdrecht             736    58   F      19 50-59               44:15.9     44:41.6     14:16/M
    320    Jennifer McCabe                   Lutherville  MD       524    37   F      36 30-39               44:53.8     45:10.5     14:29/M
    321    Chloe Diller                      Lutherville  MD       520     7   F      26  1-15               44:54.4     45:10.7     14:29/M
    322    latoya felder                     Gwynn oak  MD         345    29   F      17 20-29               44:58.4     45:29.8     14:30/M
    323    Brett Deloach                     Baltimore  MD         774    18   M      21 16-19               45:18.6     45:55.2     14:37/M
    324    Amy Coates Madsen                 Reisterstown  MD     1123    43   F      34 40-49               45:24.1     45:42.9     14:39/M
    325    Carrie Sprucebank                 Baltimore  MD         779    37   F      37 30-39               45:37.6     46:12.4     14:43/M
    326    Victor Seabold                    Pikesville  MD       1024    62   M       6 60-69               46:24.9     47:21.7     14:58/M
    327    Howard Gartner                    Owings Mills  MD      595    66   M       7 60-69               47:22.6     48:16.5     15:17/M
    328    Diane Gartner                     Owings Mills  MD      594    66   F       7 60-69               47:22.7     48:16.3     15:17/M
    329    Joyce Riesett                     Baltimore  MD        1017    58   F      20 50-59               47:29.4     48:22.9     15:19/M
    330    Danielle Lahner                   Baltimore  MD         544    35   F      38 30-39               48:17.6     48:44.6     15:35/M
    331    George Forrest                    Owings Mills  MD      474    31   M      26 30-39               49:26.9     50:52.1     15:57/M
    332    Brenda Grindem                    Little Elm  TX        949    46   F      35 40-49               49:52.2     50:58.2     16:05/M
    333    Lori Heinmuller                   Catonsville  MD       387    15   F      27  1-15               49:55.3     49:55.3     16:06/M
    334    Susan Anna Harrington             Ellicott City  MD     191    15   F      28  1-15               50:19.7     52:10.2     16:14/M
    335    Shannon Taylor                    Catonsville  MD       448    16   F      21 16-19               50:44.5     51:40.6     16:22/M
    336    Emma Mirizio                      Catonsville  MD       417    15   F      29  1-15               50:45.3     51:40.6     16:22/M
    337    Patricia Arcellana                Catonsville  MD       366    17   F      22 16-19               51:57.6     52:10.8     16:45/M
    338    Ethan Traub                       Owings mills  MD      872    13   M      40  1-15               52:05.7     52:07.3     16:48/M
    339    Yvonne Williams                   Pikesville  MD        793    58   F      21 50-59               52:25.2     53:49.1     16:55/M
    340    Breanna Sprucebank                Baltimore  MD         780    18   F      23 16-19               52:26.5     53:02.2     16:55/M
    341    Bethany Jedlicka                  catonsville  MD       395    16   F      24 16-19               52:38.4     53:34.3     16:59/M
    342    Gary Kodek                        Owings Mills  MD      975    61   M       8 60-69               52:46.1     52:50.1     17:01/M
    343    Dina Jolley                       Laurel  MD            789    55   F      22 50-59               52:52.9     54:16.4     17:03/M
    344    Bruce Tuch                        Mijdrecht             753    57   M      18 50-59               52:53.4     53:20.2     17:04/M
    345    Hannah Pennisi                    Catonsville  MD      1135    15   F      30  1-15               52:54.8     53:49.9     17:04/M
    346    Diane Miskimon                    Baltimore  MD         485    57   F      23 50-59               52:56.8     54:20.8     17:05/M
    347    Rosemary Richards                 Baltimore  MD        1094    62   F       8 60-69               52:57.3     53:41.6     17:05/M
    348    Meg Tippett                       Baltimore  MD         451    17   F      25 16-19               52:57.4     53:35.9     17:05/M
    349    Diane Sharp                       Baltimore  MD        1025    62   F       9 60-69               52:57.6     53:41.2     17:05/M
    350    Emily O'Dell                      Catonsville  MD       426    16   F      26 16-19               52:57.8     53:36.0     17:05/M
    351    Cheryl Haynie                     Baltimiore  MD         38    47   F      36 40-49               52:59.9     54:20.2     17:05/M
    352    Lauren Alberg                     Catonsville  MD       362    16   F      27 16-19               53:01.8     53:56.6     17:06/M
    353    Janice Tsuji                      Sparks  MD            163    41   F      37 40-49               53:06.4     55:08.5     17:08/M
    354    Catherine Quinn                   Baltimore  MD        1011     8   F      31  1-15               53:09.1     53:28.5     17:09/M
    355    Tia Deloach                       Baltimore  MD         773    38   F      39 30-39               53:14.8     53:50.5     17:10/M
    356    Michael Henthorne                 Essex  MD             776    27   M      18 20-29               53:16.8     53:50.1     17:11/M
    357    Tammy Shea                        Middle River  MD      777    41   F      38 40-49               53:16.9     53:51.0     17:11/M
    358    Sue Heether                       Baltimore  MD         953    46   F      39 40-49               53:43.1     54:03.7     17:20/M
    359    Joshua Wood                       Catonsville  MD       466    15   M      41  1-15               54:20.2     54:58.2     17:32/M
    360    Rohan Akundi                      Catonsville  MD      1188    13   M      42  1-15               54:23.8     54:59.0     17:33/M
    361    Eric Brown                        Baltimore  MD         471    42   M      28 40-49               54:43.5     56:11.7     17:39/M
    362    Catina Brown                      Baltimore  MD         470    41   F      40 40-49               54:44.3     56:12.1     17:39/M
    363    Edward Brewer                     Halethorpe  MD        122    55   M      19 50-59               55:01.6     57:16.5     17:45/M
    364    Patrick Traynor                   Catonsville  MD       453    17   M      22 16-19               55:07.8     55:44.5     17:47/M
    365    Nand Patel                        Owings Mills  MD      290    12   M      43  1-15               55:07.9     55:10.9     17:47/M
    366    Uma Akundi                        BALTIMORE  MD         361    16   F      28 16-19               55:08.8     55:43.3     17:47/M
    367    Christie Lincoln                  Baltimore  MD         696    40   F      41 40-49               55:17.4     55:30.9     17:50/M
    368    Ned Nasr                          Chicago  IL          1155    52   M      20 50-59               55:21.5     56:21.2     17:51/M
    369    Evan Jenkins                      Chicago  IL          1060    44   M      29 40-49               55:21.6     56:21.3     17:51/M
    370    Estelle Romero-Brown              Elkridge  MD         1124    41   F      42 40-49               55:35.7     56:16.2     17:56/M
    371    Debbie Bates                      Ellicott City  MD     300    54   F      24 50-59               55:36.4     56:16.0     17:56/M
    372    Neelam Bhatt                      Perry Hall  MD       1139    29   F      18 20-29               55:43.5     56:49.1     17:58/M
    373    Steven Fazio                      Perry Hall  MD       1138    31   M      27 30-39               55:44.6     56:49.8     17:59/M
    374    Arlene Showacre                   Baltimore  MD        1110    56   F      25 50-59               55:48.6     57:01.6     18:00/M
    375    Melanie Yanney                    Hunt Valley  MD       164    32   F      40 30-39               56:19.2     57:47.6     18:10/M
    376    Dan Carroll                       Ellicott City  MD    1104    51   M      21 50-59               56:26.4     58:08.9     18:12/M
    377    Carson Stanley                    Catonsville  MD      1178     8   M      44  1-15               56:27.5     58:08.4     18:13/M
    378    Diane Hornbuckle                  Lutherville  MD       150    62   F      10 60-69               56:31.5     57:59.3     18:14/M
    379    Heather Stanley                   Catonsville  MD      1179    40   F      43 40-49               56:32.7     58:13.9     18:14/M
    380    Hilary Higgs                      Baltimore  MD          46    35   F      41 30-39               56:33.2     57:55.8     18:15/M
    381    Christina Frederick               Windsor Mill  MD       43    33   F      42 30-39               56:33.6     57:56.2     18:15/M
    382    Ben Nathanson                     Lutherville  MD       156    46   M      30 40-49               56:41.3     58:08.7     18:17/M
    383    Lynn Bacharach                    Baldwin  MD           117    57   F      26 50-59               56:44.2     57:53.0     18:18/M
    384    Liz Appel                         Baltimore  MD         116    68   F      11 60-69               56:44.7     57:53.2     18:18/M
    385    Maria Pilarski                    Ellicott City  MD    1004    31   F      43 30-39               57:18.8     59:05.1     18:29/M
    386    Megan Runge                       Catonsville  MD       437    18   F      29 16-19               57:21.0     58:18.1     18:30/M
    387    Sandy Peterson                    Ellicott City  MD     490    53   F      27 50-59               57:39.2     59:21.5     18:36/M
    388    carol hooper                      catonsville  MD       479    61   F      12 60-69               57:44.6     59:22.2     18:37/M
    389    Guest McCormick                   Hunt Valley  MD       153    44   F      44 40-49               58:06.0   1:00:09.7     18:45/M
    390    Stacey Meads                      Aberdeen  MD          154    47   F      45 40-49               58:08.4   1:00:11.6     18:45/M
    391    Carl TenHoopen                    Owings Mills  MD     1038    62   M       9 60-69               58:16.4     59:43.9     18:48/M
    392    Lynda Davison                     Bel Air  MD           149    49   F      46 40-49               58:56.9   1:01:00.4     19:01/M
    393    Terry Staton                      Abingdon  MD          162    54   F      28 50-59               58:57.0   1:01:00.7     19:01/M
    394    Ines Grossman                     BATLIMORE  MD         342    63   F      13 60-69               59:25.9   1:01:17.6     19:10/M
    395    Mary Kansler                      Fallston  MD          151    55   F      29 50-59               59:59.8   1:02:02.6     19:21/M
    396    Janet Eveland                     Columbia  MD          938    60   F      14 60-69             1:00:00.3   1:01:13.0     19:21/M
    397    Lynette Brown                     Baltimore  MD         917    63   F      15 60-69             1:00:00.7   1:01:13.4     19:21/M
    398    Georgia Boyd                      Baltimore  MD         147    26   F      19 20-29             1:00:01.3   1:02:03.1     19:22/M
    399    Rachel Green                      baltimore  MD         340    27   F      20 20-29             1:00:11.0   1:02:02.4     19:25/M
    400    Ira Green                         baltimore  MD         341    28   M      19 20-29             1:00:11.1   1:02:01.7     19:25/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Liz Baker                                              1162    32   F      44 30-39             1:01:42.6   1:01:42.6     19:54/M
    402    Constance Baker                   Baltimore  MD          18    66   F      16 60-69             1:01:42.9   1:01:42.9     19:54/M
    403    Thomas Baker                      Baltimore  MD          19    67   M      10 60-69             1:01:43.3   1:01:43.3     19:55/M
    404    Peggy Spencer                     Columbia  MD          494    68   F      17 60-69             1:02:37.0   1:04:15.9     20:12/M
    405    Ellie Leybengrub                  Baltimore  MD          92    14   F      32  1-15             1:02:41.8   1:02:41.8     20:13/M
    406    Jean Blosser                      Baltimore  MD        1183    67   F      18 60-69             1:02:42.8   1:04:20.4     20:14/M
    407    Laura Klein                       Baltimore  MD         483    55   F      30 50-59             1:02:46.5   1:04:19.7     20:15/M
    408    Donna Tippett                     Baltimore  MD         452    55   F      31 50-59             1:02:47.1   1:03:55.2     20:15/M
    409    Susan Blaschak                    Baltimore  MD         373    52   F      32 50-59             1:02:47.2   1:03:55.4     20:15/M
    410    Jane Conrad                       Ruxton  MD           1184    72   F       4 70-99             1:02:47.2   1:04:21.8     20:15/M
    411    Mike Klein                        Owings Mills  MD      482    57   M      22 50-59             1:02:50.6   1:04:19.6     20:16/M
    412    Michelle Cines                    Owings Mills  MD      115    54   F      33 50-59             1:03:18.9   1:04:58.5     20:25/M
    413    Nancy Kirn                        White hall  MD        885    70   F       5 70-99             1:03:39.3   1:04:46.6     20:32/M
    414    Staci Harvey                      Fairfield  PA         478    26   F      21 20-29             1:03:40.1   1:05:15.7     20:32/M
    415    Leigh-Anna Brown                  York  PA              472    22   F      22 20-29             1:03:40.4   1:05:15.8     20:32/M
    416    Judith Stainbrook                 Westminster  MD       898    68   F      19 60-69             1:03:54.9   1:05:59.5     20:37/M
    417    Catrice Green                     Owings Mills  MD      477    43   F      47 40-49             1:04:17.4   1:05:49.3     20:44/M
    418    Maggie Blumberg                   Baltimore  MD         619     7   F      33  1-15             1:05:18.4   1:07:25.1     21:04/M
    419    Lauren Blumberg                   BALTIMORE  MD         618    38   F      45 30-39             1:05:18.7   1:07:24.9     21:04/M
    420    Oscar Purnell                     Randallstown  MD      869    61   M      11 60-69             1:05:26.3   1:06:28.3     21:06/M
    421    Jill Jones                        Randallstown  MD      480    47   F      48 40-49             1:05:56.3   1:07:40.6     21:16/M
    422    Aidan Moon                        Baltimore  MD         756    11   M      45  1-15             1:06:01.0   1:07:14.0     21:18/M
    423    Cassandra Payton                  Abingdon  MD          489    43   F      49 40-49             1:06:01.2   1:07:46.4     21:18/M
    424    Colin Moon                        Baltimore  MD         757     8   M      46  1-15             1:06:03.6   1:07:17.5     21:18/M
    425    cheryl grove                      severna park  MD      306    53   F      34 50-59             1:06:45.7   1:09:59.2     21:32/M
    426    Hannah Flury                      Baltimore  MD         659    17   F      30 16-19             1:08:00.9   1:09:08.5     21:56/M
    427    Ean Roche                         Baltimore  MD         708    17   M      23 16-19             1:08:01.0   1:09:08.9     21:56/M
    428    Herbert Pilarski                  Essex  MD            1007    34   M      28 30-39             1:08:02.5   1:09:51.7     21:57/M
    429    Matthew Yatovitz                  Owings Mills  MD      499    17   M      24 16-19             1:08:07.8   1:09:47.6     21:58/M
    430    Lisa Yatovitz                     Owings Mills  MD      497    52   F      35 50-59             1:08:08.1   1:09:48.8     21:59/M
    431    Barry Yatovitz                    Owings Mills  MD      498    57   M      23 50-59             1:08:11.1   1:09:48.7     22:00/M
    432    Linda Noll                        Baltimore  MD         759    65   F      20 60-69             1:08:15.2   1:09:35.4     22:01/M
    433    Richard Noll                      Baltimore  MD         760    67   M      12 60-69             1:08:15.9   1:09:35.6     22:01/M
    434    Mark Moon                         Baltimore  MD         758    44   M      31 40-49             1:08:19.6   1:09:35.3     22:02/M
    435    Danielle Moon                     Baltimore  MD         755    42   F      50 40-49             1:08:20.4   1:09:35.7     22:03/M
    436    Justin Milio                      Baldwin  MD          1181    43   M      32 40-49             1:08:32.5   1:10:55.5     22:06/M
    437    Barbara Strouse                   Baltimore  MD        1112    72   F       6 70-99             1:09:03.6   1:09:03.6     22:16/M
    438    Michael Strouse                   Baltimore  MD        1113    74   M       4 70-99             1:09:04.0   1:09:04.0     22:17/M
    439    Amanda Edmonds                    Owings Mills  MD      880    35   F      46 30-39             1:09:49.5   1:09:49.5     22:31/M
    440    Harriet Gaither                   Hanover  PA            54    51   F      36 50-59             1:11:29.7   1:11:29.7     23:04/M
    441    Mattie Jackson                    Baltimore  MD          55    55   F      37 50-59             1:11:30.0   1:11:30.0     23:04/M
    442    Robin Queen-Outing                Hanover  PA          1091    49   F      51 40-49             1:11:30.4   1:11:30.4     23:04/M
    443    Sharon Solow                      Baltimore  MD         854    67   M      13 60-69             1:11:47.7   1:11:47.7     23:09/M
    444    Anne Miller                       Baltimore  MD         893    59   F      38 50-59             1:18:12.0   1:20:17.3     25:14/M
    445    Sandra Edmonds                    Baltimore  MD         879    70   F       7 70-99             1:19:54.9   1:19:54.9     25:46/M


Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lauren Kasoff                     Owings Mills  MD     1114   22       15        21:00.9     21:02.8
       2    Hannah Llorin                     Catonsville  MD       404   17       16        21:13.6     21:16.0
       3    Mary Llorin                       Catonsville  MD       405   50       30        23:33.4     23:40.7

Female 15 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    samantha nason                    phoenix  MD           999   14       85        26:52.3     26:56.8
       2    Maggie Bindel                     Baltimore  MD         617   15      105        27:52.4     28:08.3
       3    Nori leybengrub                   Baltimore  MD          91   11      136        29:24.3     30:10.3

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lila Nazarian                     Catonsville  MD       421   16       47        24:52.7     25:01.7
       2    Katie Horwitz                     Baltimore  MD         281   18       57        25:13.9     25:15.4
       3    emma lesnevich                    Catonsville  MD       401   16       74        26:17.6     26:25.2

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carli Brewer                      Towson  MD            626   23       36        24:16.7     24:24.1
       2    Paige Fouts                       Sparks  MD             73   27       88        27:03.5     27:12.6
       3    Caitlin Hoffen                    Sparks  MD             75   25       89        27:03.8     27:12.8

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Amy West                          Hampstead  MD         559   37       54        25:07.6     25:12.9
       2    Lexie Mitchell                    Glen Burnie  MD       418   30       60        25:25.3     25:33.0
       3    Cynthia Glace                     Baltimore  MD          44   33       61        25:26.8     25:38.5

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mary Lynn Hansen                  Woodstock  MD         214   48       46        24:50.5     25:11.1
       2    Allysha Lorber                    Baltimore  MD         123   41       67        25:45.6     25:50.5
       3    Courtney Sawyer                   Baltimore  MD         710   46       92        27:07.7     27:18.3

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Barbara Taylor                    Baltimore  MD         826   54       99        27:28.4     27:38.2
       2    tracy Sullivan                    Millersville  MD      237   52      126        28:53.9     29:13.4
       3    Irene Dietrich                    Baldwin  MD          1058   58      132        29:10.0     29:24.5

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Doreen Payrve                     Baltimore  MD        1189   61      216        33:01.1     33:53.6
       2    Linda Rockford                    Ellicott city  MD    1019   62      237        34:13.3     34:16.6
       3    sue korpeck                       Rochester  NY         739   63      284        38:47.7     39:13.2

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jeanette A Novak                  Damascus  MD         1001   71      288        39:03.1     39:07.1
       2    Anna Fristedt                     Ruxton  MD             23   72      290        39:28.8     39:43.6
       3    Zoe Yannakakis                    Sparks  MD           1173   79      310        42:17.5     43:03.6

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alexander Whittaker               Laurel  MD            238   15        1        17:18.0     17:18.8
       2    Robert Black                      Towson  MD            916   35        2        17:51.6     17:52.4
       3    Joseph Kershner                   Baltimore  MD         674   44        3        18:13.8     18:14.9

Male 15 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Patrick Sawyer                    Baltimore  MD         709   15        8        19:02.8     19:03.6
       2    Troy Dureza                       Fallston  MD         1160   14       13        20:58.4     20:59.7
       3    Kevin Deitz                       Catonsville  MD       382   15       21        22:23.1     22:29.9

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lance Morris                      Owings Mills  MD      285   17        6        18:48.5     18:49.6
       2    Anthony Huynh                     Catonsville  MD       965   18       10        20:14.4     20:16.8
       3    Collin Clarkin-Wright             Malvern  PA          1152   18       14        21:01.5     21:05.9

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Ford                         Phoenix  MD            22   23        4        18:31.3     18:33.4
       2    Michael Rochford                  Baltimore  MD         161   27        7        18:50.9     18:51.6
       3    Kevin Abdo                        Baltimore  MD         203   26        9        19:22.3     19:41.2

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joel Brusewitz                    Abingdon  MD          375   35        5        18:42.8     18:44.9
       2    Rob Gehman                        Lutherville Timoniu  1157   38       26        23:23.3     23:38.6
       3    Tim Kassel                        Baltimore  MD         599   34       27        23:23.7     23:55.7

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rob Douglas                       Baltimore  MD         934   46       11        20:43.5     20:45.1
       2    Doug Nazarian                     Catonsville  MD       420   48       12        20:57.8     21:00.1
       3    Angelo Otterbein                  Monkton  MD           701   41       17        21:40.8     21:42.4

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Elliott Weinstein                 Baltimore  MD        1045   54       22        22:25.0     22:26.9
       2    David Reynolds                    Baltimore  MD        1016   56       23        22:41.4     22:45.5
       3    Bob Hogan                         Towson  MD            668   54       31        23:45.8     23:52.3

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Robert Siliciano                  Baltimore  MD        1027   63       18        21:43.8     21:45.7
       2    Richard Repasky                   Eldersburg  MD       1063   61       35        24:15.8     24:18.8
       3    Ross Jandorf                      Baltimore  MD        1065   67       91        27:07.3     27:11.3

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    George Yannakakis                 Sparks  MD           1172   83      108        27:54.9     28:00.6
       2    Keith Kirn                        White Hall  MD        884   71      257        35:54.0     35:57.5
       3    Larry Kimmel                      Timonium  MD          675   74      318        43:39.5     44:28.6