AFCEA 5K and Family Fun Run

Overall Finish List

April 18, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Timothy Gorski                    Odenton  MD           297    29   M       1 Top Fin             18:30.6     18:32.2      5:58/M
      2    Ilya Schwartz                     Columbia  MD          303    37   M       2 Top Fin             19:25.7     19:27.3      6:16/M
      3    Chris Berger                      Ellicott City  MD     763    32   M       3 Top Fin             19:40.3     19:43.2      6:21/M
      4    Patrick Walker                    Fredericksburg  VA    238    35   M       1 30-39               19:47.7     19:49.7      6:23/M
      5    Aaron Lichtig                     Washington  DC        246    34   M       2 30-39               19:57.3     20:17.0      6:26/M
      6    Demetrious Jones, Jr.             Hanover  MD           634    23   M       1 20-29               20:07.7     21:38.0      6:29/M
      7    Aaron Parsley                     Baltimore  MD        1014    23   M       2 20-29               20:08.6     20:10.3      6:30/M
      8    Branden Paugh                     Ellicott City  MD     769    25   M       3 20-29               20:10.1     20:12.3      6:30/M
      9    Wes Stull                         Frederick  MD          67    37   M       3 30-39               20:14.8     20:19.5      6:32/M
     10    Doug Lechmann                     Ellicott City  MD    1007    50   M       1 50-59               20:22.4     20:24.1      6:34/M
     11    Neil O'Kelly                      Washington  DC        496    25   M       4 20-29               20:32.9     20:34.6      6:37/M
     12    Mark Johnson                      Arlington  VA         917    27   M       5 20-29               20:41.7     20:48.8      6:40/M
     13    Justin Worster                    Ft Meade  MD          304    23   M       6 20-29               20:56.1     20:59.8      6:45/M
     14    Timmy Cortese                     Columbia  MD          809    14   M       1 10-19               20:58.5     21:01.4      6:46/M
     15    Kevin Graham                      Baltimore  MD         999    31   M       4 30-39               21:04.6     21:07.0      6:48/M
     16    Lance Anderson                    Dunn Loring  VA       356    33   M       5 30-39               21:12.1     23:10.7      6:50/M
     17    Richard Weiner                    Fulton  MD            336    52   M       2 50-59               21:13.8     21:13.8      6:51/M
     18    Amanda An                         Ellicott City  MD     780    28   F       1 Top Fin             21:14.2     21:18.0      6:51/M
     19    Rick Barton                       Columbia  MD          678    51   M       3 50-59               21:20.5     21:22.5      6:53/M
     20    Will Brinkerhoff                  Columbia  MD          273    31   M       6 30-39               21:21.9     21:28.8      6:53/M
     21    Chris Murphy                      Crownsville  MD        47    44   M       1 40-49               21:33.8     23:09.3      6:57/M
     22    Andrew Heyes                      Odenton  MD           903    24   M       7 20-29               21:36.0     23:26.5      6:58/M
     23    Brandon Lindner                   Ellicott City  MD     156    39   M       7 30-39               21:36.8     21:40.9      6:58/M
     24    Chris Hilinski                    Columbia  MD          915    31   M       8 30-39               21:46.3     21:53.9      7:01/M
     25    Brian McMahon                     Ellicott City  MD     766    20   M       8 20-29               22:05.3     22:05.3      7:07/M
     26    Jonathan Wilson                   Annapolis Junction    543    39   M       9 30-39               22:09.8     22:13.2      7:09/M
     27    Marc Jazwiecki                    Belcamp  MD           347    28   M       9 20-29               22:13.3     23:08.4      7:10/M
     28    Al Dunn                           Columbia  MD          163    53   M       4 50-59               22:14.3     22:19.5      7:10/M
     29    Tim Delss                         Severn  MD            288    30   M      10 30-39               22:15.5     22:17.9      7:11/M
     30    Frank Bahus                       Severn  MD            248    61   M       1 60-69               22:18.9     22:21.5      7:12/M
     31    Shane Kirkwood                    Grasonville  MD       967    12   M       2 10-19               22:23.8     22:26.7      7:13/M
     32    Tygr Cain                         Annapolis Junction   1042    26   M      10 20-29               22:26.7     22:37.2      7:14/M
     33    Paul Davis                        Columbia  MD          730    44   M       2 40-49               22:41.3     22:51.7      7:19/M
     34    Marc Pedulla                      Silver Spring  MD     173    44   M       3 40-49               22:53.8     23:03.3      7:23/M
     35    Andrew Jazwiecki                  Belcamp  MD           345    31   M      11 30-39               22:53.9     23:47.8      7:23/M
     36    John DeLaere                      Columbia  MD          817    46   M       4 40-49               23:05.6     23:47.0      7:27/M
     37    Maegan McLaughlin                 Columbia  MD          749    25   F       2 Top Fin             22:16.8     23:05.7      7:11/M
     38    Michael Wallace                   Columbia  MD          341    50   M       5 50-59               23:06.9     24:24.3      7:27/M
     39    Tory Mitchell                     Annapolis Junction    487    37   M      12 30-39               23:07.9     23:13.7      7:27/M
     40    Kathryn Howser                    Annapolis  MD         203    25   F       3 Top Fin             22:55.8     23:13.6      7:24/M
     41    Michael Duda                      Baltimore  MD         194    27   M      11 20-29               23:15.9     23:35.9      7:30/M
     42    Nick Shahan                       Columbia  MD          872    34   M      13 30-39               23:19.2     23:27.6      7:31/M
     43    HENRY LUONG                       Elkridge  MD          330    33   M      14 30-39               23:22.7     23:22.7      7:32/M
     44    Mark Sanetrik                     Catonsville  MD       973    45   M       5 40-49               23:27.5     23:31.9      7:34/M
     45    Eddie Rivera                      Crownsville  MD       951    36   M      15 30-39               23:28.3     23:31.9      7:34/M
     46    Justin Raabe                      Elkridge  MD          146    25   M      12 20-29               23:28.6     26:05.9      7:34/M
     47    Michael Fletcher                  Columbia  MD          276    40   M       6 40-49               23:30.4     23:38.0      7:35/M
     48    Raheem Devon                      Columbia  MD          936    42   M       7 40-49               23:31.5     23:37.4      7:35/M
     49    Shawn Smith                       Ellicott City  MD     770    35   M      16 30-39               23:36.0     23:43.8      7:37/M
     50    Rick Hardy                        Columbia  MD          964    46   M       8 40-49               23:37.3     23:40.0      7:37/M
     51    BRUCE KIETA                       COLUMBIA  MD          207    52   M       6 50-59               23:39.6     23:43.0      7:38/M
     52    Jon Schraft                       Glen Burnie  MD       334    36   M      17 30-39               23:42.5     24:54.6      7:39/M
     53    Connor Brentnall                  Severna Park  MD      178    13   M       3 10-19               23:43.6     24:16.5      7:39/M
     54    Ashley Moss                       Annapolis Junction    489    24   F       1 20-29               23:44.7     23:49.6      7:39/M
     55    David Bruchey                     Savage  MD            987    50   M       7 50-59               23:49.7     24:39.5      7:41/M
     56    Keith Goode                       Luterville  MD        998    49   M       9 40-49               23:51.4     24:15.6      7:42/M
     57    Brian Oles                        Jessup  MD            575    29   M      13 20-29               23:52.6     24:25.8      7:42/M
     58    Michael Jazwiecki                 Belcamp  MD           346    33   M      18 30-39               23:55.4     25:40.6      7:43/M
     59    Charlie Williams                  Ellicott City  MD     771    30   M      19 30-39               23:56.6     24:04.9      7:43/M
     60    Bobby Leisner                     Columbia  MD          839    29   M      14 20-29               23:58.8     24:04.1      7:44/M
     61    Kyle Brady                        Crownsville  MD       943    29   M      15 20-29               24:00.4     26:20.9      7:45/M
     62    Jonathan Tahan                    Annapolis Junction    530    30   M      20 30-39               24:01.8     24:21.6      7:45/M
     63    Robert Geisler                                         1040    32   M      21 30-39               24:06.6     24:11.2      7:46/M
     64    David Thomas                      Annapolis Junction    532    40   M      10 40-49               24:08.6     24:08.6      7:47/M
     65    Amy Oliver                        Laurel  MD            219    19   F       1 10-19               24:08.7     24:26.9      7:47/M
     66    David Stoddard                    Annapolis Junction    403    53   M       8 50-59               24:08.8     24:25.8      7:47/M
     67    Tim Balasavage                    Annapolis Junction    416    31   M      22 30-39               24:09.6     26:41.7      7:47/M
     68    Greg Marshall                     Crownsville  MD       950    31   M      23 30-39               24:10.6     26:16.6      7:48/M
     69    Mike Woodring                     Belcamp  MD           353    47   M      11 40-49               24:10.6     24:49.1      7:48/M
     70    Christopher Phaneuf               Jessup  MD           1017    36   M      24 30-39               24:16.2     24:19.7      7:50/M
     71    Nolan Boseman                     Columbia  MD          797    36   M      25 30-39               24:18.9     24:53.7      7:50/M
     72    John Fenner                       Sykesville  MD        669    49   M      12 40-49               24:21.4     24:44.2      7:51/M
     73    Brian Ray                         Columbia  MD          280    34   M      26 30-39               24:24.5     26:12.7      7:52/M
     74    Brian Eybs                                             1039    38   M      27 30-39               24:25.3     24:29.9      7:53/M
     75    David Vesely                      Crownsville  MD       954    26   M      16 20-29               24:26.4     26:31.5      7:53/M
     76    Mustafa Abdullah                  Silver Spring  MD     308    26   M      17 20-29               24:31.3     24:31.3      7:55/M
     77    Evan Malinow                      Columbia  MD          941    11   M       4 10-19               24:32.0     24:51.3      7:55/M
     78    Christy Middleton                 Glen Burnie  MD       314    32   F       1 30-39               24:34.6     24:42.2      7:55/M
     79    Thomas Hiebler                    Crownsville  MD       948    40   M      13 40-49               24:35.6     26:42.9      7:56/M
     80    Chip Downs                        Ellicott City  MD     764    48   M      14 40-49               24:42.6     24:51.7      7:58/M
     81    James Cornell                     Crownsville  MD       944    34   M      28 30-39               24:43.6     26:50.3      7:58/M
     82    Catherine Chang                   Columbia  MD         1036    52   F       1 50-59               24:44.5     24:53.4      7:59/M
     83    Kevin Dean                        Ellicott City  MD     816    51   M       9 50-59               24:45.1     25:03.5      7:59/M
     84    Allie Levine                      Columbia  MD          847    30   F       2 30-39               24:46.0     24:51.8      7:59/M
     85    Robert Yip                        Annapolis Junction    548    29   M      18 20-29               24:49.6     26:53.1      8:00/M
     86    Mark Schmid                       Ellicott City  MD     227    58   M      10 50-59               24:50.0     26:25.3      8:01/M
     87    Timothy Habart                    Dundalk  MD           267    46   M      15 40-49               24:55.6     26:22.4      8:02/M
     88    Josiah Timmerman                  Columbia  MD          882    29   M      19 20-29               24:55.7     25:01.8      8:02/M
     89    James Nichols                     Columbia  MD          859    29   M      20 20-29               24:56.1     25:04.6      8:03/M
     90    Albert Nguyen                     Gambrills  MD          92    26   M      21 20-29               24:56.8     26:57.3      8:03/M
     91    Scott Safcsak                     Arlington  VA         604    25   M      22 20-29               24:58.2     25:16.9      8:03/M
     92    virag desai                       elkridge  MD          107    28   M      23 20-29               24:58.3     25:10.3      8:03/M
     93    Roger Chapple                     Odenton  MD           140    44   M      16 40-49               25:07.4     27:51.2      8:06/M
     94    Scott Wise                        Columbia  MD          761    24   M      24 20-29               25:08.4     25:19.3      8:06/M
     95    Venroy July                       Baltimore  MD         119    32   M      29 30-39               25:12.4     26:12.3      8:08/M
     96    Charles Hohns                     Columbia  MD          738    26   M      25 20-29               25:14.9     26:06.4      8:08/M
     97    Sarah Huang                       Crownsville  MD       949    26   F       2 20-29               25:15.3     27:21.0      8:09/M
     98    Jan Sharkey                       Annapolis Junction    522    47   F       1 40-49               25:18.0     25:21.4      8:10/M
     99    Josh Wright                       Annapolis Junction    547    27   M      26 20-29               25:20.2     25:45.2      8:10/M
    100    Brian Thamm                       Manassas  VA          606    36   M      30 30-39               25:29.6     26:06.0      8:13/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Terrence Bacon                    Jessup  MD            322    30   M      31 30-39               25:30.3     25:30.3      8:14/M
    102    Paula Nygren                      Annapolis Junction    494    36   F       3 30-39               25:35.9     26:03.3      8:15/M
    103    Orlando Ruiz                      Silver Spring  MD     270    38   M      32 30-39               25:38.3     25:43.6      8:16/M
    104    Candice Murphy                    Millserville  MD      377    27   F       3 20-29               25:40.4     26:55.1      8:17/M
    105    Allan Rosenberger                 Clarksville  MD       898    61   M       2 60-69               25:46.1     26:01.1      8:19/M
    106    vijay malgari                     fairfax  VA           710    37   M      33 30-39               25:51.9     26:12.3      8:20/M
    107    Trevor Randall                    Elkridge  MD          384    34   M      34 30-39               25:52.2     26:05.7      8:21/M
    108    Scot Bradley                      Laurel  MD            187    46   M      17 40-49               25:55.1     25:59.2      8:22/M
    109    Shannon Mulcahy                   York  PA              852    22   F       4 20-29               25:57.0     26:24.3      8:22/M
    110    Sarah Justice                     Elkridge  MD          691    13   F       2 10-19               25:57.3     27:12.8      8:22/M
    111    Jordan Lee                        Silver Spring  MD     210    35   M      35 30-39               25:59.6     26:26.1      8:23/M
    112    Marcus Johnson                    Columbia  MD          834    35   M      36 30-39               25:59.8     26:34.6      8:23/M
    113    Kyle Smith                        Baltimore  MD         149    22   M      27 20-29               26:01.6     28:09.8      8:24/M
    114    Lisa Lau                          Columbia  MD          773    34   F       4 30-39               26:03.4     27:27.9      8:24/M
    115    Randall Jones                     Columbia  MD          171    45   M      18 40-49               26:04.0     26:38.3      8:25/M
    116    David Mapes                       College Park  MD      213    54   M      11 50-59               26:06.0     26:18.6      8:25/M
    117    Thomas Burns                      Annapolis Junction    387    30   M      37 30-39               26:10.5     26:55.4      8:26/M
    118    Kelly O'Neill                     Westminster  MD       257    24   F       5 20-29               26:11.9     26:20.0      8:27/M
    119    Erin Obriecht                     columbia  MD          753    34   F       5 30-39               26:17.3     26:23.8      8:29/M
    120    Aaron Price                       Columbia  MD          931    34   M      38 30-39               26:18.5     27:37.0      8:29/M
    121    Andrew Kong                       Annapolis Junction    475    33   M      39 30-39               26:19.1     26:42.9      8:29/M
    122    Ginika O. Agbim O'Kelly           Annapolis Junction    495    25   F       6 20-29               26:22.1     26:28.7      8:30/M
    123    Tony Gigioli                      Annapolis Junction    446    56   M      12 50-59               26:24.2     26:42.7      8:31/M
    124    Matt Ford                         Hanover  MD            27    29   M      28 20-29               26:24.6     26:59.3      8:31/M
    125    Kendrick Smith                    Columbia  MD          879    38   M      40 30-39               26:24.9     26:30.7      8:31/M
    126    Kevin Campbell                    Ellicott City  MD     310    49   M      19 40-49               26:25.4     26:34.6      8:31/M
    127    Luis Colon                        Laurel  MD            337    38   M      41 30-39               26:27.2     27:43.9      8:32/M
    128    Rachel Greenier                   Severna Park  MD       34    37   F       6 30-39               26:27.4     27:59.6      8:32/M
    129    Justin Heid                       Frederick  MD          58    33   M      42 30-39               26:27.9     28:41.0      8:32/M
    130    Robert Rice                       Chevy Chase  MD       247    40   M      20 40-49               26:28.4     27:03.3      8:32/M
    131    Kevin Gunde                       Catonsville  MD       170    48   M      21 40-49               26:28.8     26:38.6      8:32/M
    132    Brett Skinner                     Odenton  MD             8    38   M      43 30-39               26:30.3     26:46.4      8:33/M
    133    Chris Mejia-Smith                 Annapolis Junction    391    29   M      29 20-29               26:31.6     26:35.9      8:33/M
    134    Scott Litrenta                    Belcamp  MD           349    50   M      13 50-59               26:32.2     26:32.2      8:34/M
    135    Dede Dascalu                      Ellicott City  MD     365    35   M      44 30-39               26:39.6     28:15.0      8:36/M
    136    Mike Wagner                       Crownsville  MD       955    40   M      22 40-49               26:40.3     28:55.6      8:36/M
    137    Jonathan Hall                     Baltimore  MD         327    30   M      45 30-39               26:46.0     28:21.6      8:38/M
    138    Michael Aubin                     Annapolis Junction    414    52   M      14 50-59               26:46.6     26:46.6      8:38/M
    139    Sean Fao                          Columbia  MD          910    31   M      46 30-39               26:46.9     27:58.0      8:38/M
    140    Brian Whitney                     Brooklyn park  MD     662    32   M      47 30-39               26:47.6     28:19.1      8:38/M
    141    Helen Mercer                      Ellicott City  MD     214    61   F       1 60-69               26:48.1     28:20.4      8:39/M
    142    Lara Blatchford                   Severn  MD            286    41   F       2 40-49               26:48.3     26:59.9      8:39/M
    143    Trang Dean                        Ellicott City  MD     815    49   F       3 40-49               26:53.5     27:09.1      8:40/M
    144    Mike Barker                       Hanover  MD           643    29   M      30 20-29               26:53.6     28:19.4      8:40/M
    145    Jeff Rosenberg                    Annapolis Junction    907    45   M      23 40-49               26:55.8     28:46.2      8:41/M
    146    Ken Cappelli                      Belcamp  MD           342    50   M      15 50-59               26:57.7     27:41.1      8:42/M
    147    Christine Josey                   Columbia  MD          965    56   F       2 50-59               26:59.8     27:04.2      8:42/M
    148    Jewel-Rae Wilkerson               Annapolis  MD        1027    26   F       7 20-29               27:00.2     27:10.6      8:43/M
    149    Bart Scully                       Elkridge  MD         1022    27   M      31 20-29               27:02.5     27:23.0      8:43/M
    150    Jesse Pisciotta                   Annapolis Junction    503    44   M      24 40-49               27:03.0     27:03.0      8:44/M
    151    Larry Parsley                     Nottingham  MD       1012    63   M       3 60-69               27:04.8     27:06.7      8:44/M
    152    Garrettson Blight                 Annapolis Junction    422    34   M      48 30-39               27:05.3     27:30.7      8:44/M
    153    Joseph Dembowski                  Elkridge  MD          559    52   M      16 50-59               27:10.9     27:43.1      8:46/M
    154    Shari Malinow                     Columbia  MD          939    45   F       4 40-49               27:14.1     27:33.6      8:47/M
    155    Sumit Rawat                       Ellicott City  MD      82    35   M      49 30-39               27:18.5     27:58.4      8:48/M
    156    Eric Zatcoff                      Annapolis Junction    550    25   M      32 20-29               27:19.0     27:31.2      8:49/M
    157    Terrance Oliver                   Laurel  MD            220    54   M      17 50-59               27:23.1     27:41.6      8:50/M
    158    alex smith                                             1044    15   M       5 10-19               27:24.5     29:21.5      8:50/M
    159    Trystan Minnick                   Columbia  MD          778    34   M      50 30-39               27:25.1     29:16.1      8:51/M
    160    Bradley Alldredge                 Annapolis Junction    411    34   M      51 30-39               27:26.6     27:47.4      8:51/M
    161    Israel Campbell                   Springfiled  VA       363    34   M      52 30-39               27:27.6     28:43.7      8:51/M
    162    Eric Kough                        Columbia  MD          919    32   M      53 30-39               27:28.1     28:39.3      8:52/M
    163    Bryan Parks                       Gambrills  MD          93    31   M      54 30-39               27:28.9     29:38.2      8:52/M
    164    Eric Rigsby                       Frederick  MD          62    35   M      55 30-39               27:30.6     29:31.3      8:52/M
    165    Jason Hunter                      Ellicott City  MD    1002    36   M      56 30-39               27:30.6     27:30.6      8:52/M
    166    Kristy Singletary                 Columbia  MD          875    28   F       8 20-29               27:32.0     28:02.4      8:53/M
    167    Joe Nutter                        Columbia  MD          929    31   M      57 30-39               27:32.8     28:39.9      8:53/M
    168    Liz Hilinski                      Baltimore  MD         914    30   F       7 30-39               27:34.2     28:15.1      8:54/M
    169    Michael Chaney                    Columbia  MD          680    39   M      58 30-39               27:35.6     27:35.6      8:54/M
    170    Yodit Tefera                      Severn  MD            934    27   F       9 20-29               27:38.4     28:57.8      8:55/M
    171    Andrea Nibert                     Severna Park  MD      218    44   F       5 40-49               27:41.4     29:06.6      8:56/M
    172    Leigh Palmer                      Annapolis Junction    395    39   F       8 30-39               27:41.7     30:05.2      8:56/M
    173    Peter An                          Elliott city  MD      781    61   M       4 60-69               27:44.2     27:49.2      8:57/M
    174    Erik Carlson                      Savage  MD            990    32   M      59 30-39               27:45.7     28:35.7      8:57/M
    175    Shannon Swenson                   Columbia  MD          234    34   F       9 30-39               27:47.1     28:02.3      8:58/M
    176    Kelly Leuschner                   Annapolis Junction    479    26   F      10 20-29               27:50.1     28:40.7      8:59/M
    177    Michael Phillips                  Severn  MD            300    42   M      25 40-49               27:50.5     28:20.6      8:59/M
    178    Derrick Lyons                     Annapolis Junction    484    38   M      60 30-39               27:53.2     28:11.2      9:00/M
    179    Shahak Nagiel                     Ellicott City  MD    1011    39   M      61 30-39               27:56.1     28:03.5      9:01/M
    180    Ryan Horan                        Poolesville  MD       143    22   M      33 20-29               27:56.9     29:33.0      9:01/M
    181    Jaime Williams                    Baltimore  MD         640    34   F      10 30-39               27:57.2     29:27.4      9:01/M
    182    Bart Pacifico                     Annapolis Junction    394    28   M      34 20-29               27:58.3     30:33.1      9:01/M
    183    Joe Ritz                          Annapolis Junction    400    32   M      62 30-39               27:59.7     28:57.0      9:02/M
    184    Khong Truong                      Chantilly  VA         885    55   M      18 50-59               28:00.8     28:14.5      9:02/M
    185    Bob Paczynski                     Marriottsville  MD    673    54   M      19 50-59               28:00.8     28:26.1      9:02/M
    186    Daniel Nealon                     Conowingo  MD         164    33   M      63 30-39               28:01.1     28:39.1      9:02/M
    187    Michael Moon                      Ellicott City  MD     767    23   M      35 20-29               28:02.4     28:06.0      9:03/M
    188    Darwin Eberling                   Columbia  MD          686    49   M      26 40-49               28:03.0     28:21.8      9:03/M
    189    Justin Kowal                      York  PA              269    33   M      64 30-39               28:05.8     28:23.3      9:04/M
    190    Christopher Gore                  Gainesville  VA       249    43   M      27 40-49               28:06.4     28:27.1      9:04/M
    191    Jennifer Santos                   Annapolis Junction    518    33   F      11 30-39               28:09.1     28:28.4      9:05/M
    192    Devin Edwards                     Ellicott City  MD     305    40   M      28 40-49               28:12.1     30:16.4      9:06/M
    193    Carolyn Richards                  Columbia  MD          779    34   F      12 30-39               28:13.0     29:38.5      9:06/M
    194    Johnny Bledsoe                    elkridge  MD          186    53   M      20 50-59               28:13.7     31:05.5      9:06/M
    195    John DiPietro                     Baltimore  MD         191    50   M      21 50-59               28:14.5     28:31.4      9:06/M
    196    Jesse Evans                       Odenton  MD            87    29   M      36 20-29               28:15.2     30:15.2      9:07/M
    197    Scott Kedroski                    Edgewater  MD         616    45   M      29 40-49               28:15.5     28:37.5      9:07/M
    198    Alvin Thomas                      Elkridge  MD          880    24   M      37 20-29               28:17.3     28:45.8      9:07/M
    199    Madison Smith                     Columbia  MD         1023    12   F       3 10-19               28:18.6     30:16.2      9:08/M
    200    Kristen Parks                     Gambrills  MD          94    30   M      65 30-39               28:21.7     30:30.7      9:09/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Mike Weiss                        Columbia  MD          890    30   M      66 30-39               28:22.6     29:33.6      9:09/M
    202    Damien Foster                     Ellicott City  MD     765    35   M      67 30-39               28:23.8     29:45.9      9:09/M
    203    Chris Jaeger                      Columbia  MD          740    23   M      38 20-29               28:24.0     29:14.6      9:10/M
    204    Tim Chermak                       Gambrills  MD         627    50   M      22 50-59               28:25.4     29:56.5      9:10/M
    205    Brian Lehman                      Columbia  MD          920    35   M      68 30-39               28:26.2     29:32.9      9:10/M
    206    Patrick Williams                  Silver Spring  MD     902    55   M      23 50-59               28:28.2     28:42.7      9:11/M
    207    Aaron Sander                      Annapolis Junction    517    33   M      69 30-39               28:28.9     28:53.1      9:11/M
    208    Joe Sudassy                       Annapolis Junction    527    53   M      24 50-59               28:29.7     28:29.7      9:11/M
    209    Nate Dykstra                      Baltimore  MD         256    28   M      39 20-29               28:31.9     28:40.5      9:12/M
    210    Peter Beall                       Columbia  MD         1033     8   M       1  1- 9               28:33.0     29:17.6      9:13/M
    211    Matthew Thomas                    Glen Burnie  MD       319    39   M      70 30-39               28:36.5     29:36.4      9:14/M
    212    Brian Kane                        Catonsville  MD       291    55   M      25 50-59               28:39.3     30:39.1      9:15/M
    213    Olivia Sandona                    Reisterstown  MD      131    24   F      11 20-29               28:40.2     29:53.8      9:15/M
    214    Courtney Holt                     Finksburg  MD         115    24   F      12 20-29               28:40.4     29:54.1      9:15/M
    215    Jami Kirkwood                     Grasonville  MD       966    49   F       6 40-49               28:40.6     28:45.9      9:15/M
    216    GRETCHEN SERVICE                  COLUMBIA  MD          231    43   F       7 40-49               28:47.4     29:01.9      9:17/M
    217    Amy Morrison Baker                Columbia  MD          217    44   F       8 40-49               28:47.9     29:03.0      9:17/M
    218    Dan Hardisty                      Columbia  MD          278    36   M      71 30-39               28:49.5     30:24.3      9:18/M
    219    Dan Bogert                        Crownsville  MD       942    30   M      72 30-39               28:50.6     31:08.6      9:18/M
    220    John Goode                        Luterville  MD        997    52   M      26 50-59               28:51.0     29:14.4      9:18/M
    221    Irina Vishnevetsky                columbia  MD          974    42   F       9 40-49               28:51.5     29:21.9      9:18/M
    222    Andrew Doyle                      Jessup  MD            560    27   M      40 20-29               28:52.2     28:59.1      9:19/M
    223    DAN MORRISON                      COLUMBIA  MD          216    49   M      30 40-49               28:53.2     29:17.1      9:19/M
    224    Martinez Addace                   Annapolis Junction    407    34   F      13 30-39               28:53.8     29:03.1      9:19/M
    225    Lizeth Daleney                    Columbia  MD          682    37   F      14 30-39               28:54.0     28:59.0      9:19/M
    226    Emily Toy                         Columbia  MD          236    26   F      13 20-29               28:54.0     29:07.1      9:19/M
    227    Carol Coffin                      Columbia  MD          681    65   F       2 60-69               28:54.4     30:18.0      9:19/M
    228    Sarah Lienert                     Ellicott City  MD     654    12   F       4 10-19               28:56.1     30:40.5      9:20/M
    229    Paul Peters                       Columbia  MD          221    36   M      73 30-39               28:59.2     29:20.0      9:21/M
    230    Barry Kohn                        Mount Airy  MD       1035    44   M      31 40-49               29:02.8     30:24.3      9:22/M
    231    Boris February                    Silver Spring  MD     708    43   M      32 40-49               29:04.0     29:22.8      9:23/M
    232    Natalie Bauchan                   Annapolis Junction    419    32   F      15 30-39               29:04.8     29:12.7      9:23/M
    233    Joe Fleming                       Crofton  MD           613    50   M      27 50-59               29:05.1     29:27.7      9:23/M
    234    duane linsenbardt                 Catonsville  MD      1043    55   M      28 50-59               29:08.6     30:21.6      9:24/M
    235    Nathan Downey                     Annapolis Junction    439    30   M      74 30-39               29:12.4     31:05.3      9:25/M
    236    Linda Devlin                      Annapolis Junction    437    53   F       3 50-59               29:13.1     29:24.7      9:25/M
    237    Aaron Baunee                      Fulton  MD            976    31   M      75 30-39               29:13.6     30:45.9      9:25/M
    238    Kelly Carroll                     Columbia  MD          807    28   F      14 20-29               29:13.8     29:56.4      9:25/M
    239    Melissa Kyle                      Abingdon  MD          476    41   F      10 40-49               29:14.0     29:39.2      9:26/M
    240    Van Truong                        Chantilly  VA         884    53   F       4 50-59               29:15.3     29:29.2      9:26/M
    241    Patrick Murray                    Columbia  MD          854    36   M      76 30-39               29:15.4     29:56.4      9:26/M
    242    Scott Gessay                      Columbia  MD          277    55   M      29 50-59               29:16.1     31:04.9      9:26/M
    243    Jennifer Kargus                   Columbia  MD          937    29   F      15 20-29               29:16.7     29:53.2      9:26/M
    244    Joseph Thompson Thompson          Annapolis Junction    534    49   M      33 40-49               29:17.1     29:17.1      9:27/M
    245    Brandon Branham                   Relay  MD              98    35   M      77 30-39               29:17.6     30:38.1      9:27/M
    246    Clare Branham                     Baltimore  MD           9    29   F      16 20-29               29:18.3     30:37.8      9:27/M
    247    Sean Lockwood                     Columbia  MD          747    40   M      34 40-49               29:18.5     29:29.8      9:27/M
    248    JUSTIN JOSEPH                     COLUMBIA  MD          205    40   M      35 40-49               29:19.5     29:34.5      9:27/M
    249    Michelle Adams                    Sykesville  MD        666    47   F      11 40-49               29:21.2     29:30.5      9:28/M
    250    Quentin Lehman                    Dayton  MD            921    16   M       6 10-19               29:22.2     30:29.8      9:28/M
    251    Kirk Spring                       Belcamp  MD           352    53   M      30 50-59               29:22.4     30:14.3      9:28/M
    252    Robert Mullen                     Columbia  MD            7    52   M      31 50-59               29:24.2     31:00.2      9:29/M
    253    Neal Sheladia                     Columbia  MD          704    37   M      78 30-39               29:25.3     29:31.2      9:29/M
    254    Jessica Liss                      Columbia  MD          746    26   F      17 20-29               29:25.6     29:47.9      9:29/M
    255    Kelly Kalinowski                  Columbia  MD          741    28   F      18 20-29               29:26.4     29:48.0      9:30/M
    256    Glyn Cashwell                     Columbia  MD          935    32   M      79 30-39               29:27.4     30:04.6      9:30/M
    257    Kathleen Romanik                  Ellicott City  MD     282    31   F      16 30-39               29:30.4     31:04.0      9:31/M
    258    Matt Loff                         Columbia  MD          923    32   M      80 30-39               29:30.6     29:30.6      9:31/M
    259    Glenn Gunter                      Columbia  MD          827    49   M      36 40-49               29:32.0     31:11.4      9:32/M
    260    Kirk Hedelius                     Jessup  MD            568    30   M      81 30-39               29:32.1     30:05.9      9:32/M
    261    Jason Gall                        Odenton  MD           142    44   M      37 40-49               29:34.0     32:13.0      9:32/M
    262    Robert Neale                      Ashburn  VA           596    40   M      38 40-49               29:34.3     30:11.4      9:32/M
    263    Matthew Burden                    Hanover  MD           260    43   M      39 40-49               29:35.5     29:52.8      9:33/M
    264    Kerri Howell                      Severna Park  MD      462    41   F      12 40-49               29:36.2     29:53.5      9:33/M
    265    RIchard Smith                     Annapolis Junction    402    59   M      32 50-59               29:37.5     31:35.1      9:33/M
    266    Rick Dash                         Belcamp  MD           343    50   M      33 50-59               29:39.1     30:19.2      9:34/M
    267    Ryan Vierling                     Baltimore  MD         237    29   M      41 20-29               29:40.5     30:00.2      9:34/M
    268    Jennifer Thompson                 Severn  MD            533    49   F      13 40-49               29:42.8     30:13.0      9:35/M
    269    Brooks Bennett                    Annapolis Junction    420    33   M      82 30-39               29:44.9     30:28.4      9:35/M
    270    Doug Scherbarth                   Belcamp  MD           351    56   M      34 50-59               29:46.4     30:21.9      9:36/M
    271    Kevin Donelson                    Columbia  MD          685    43   M      40 40-49               29:46.6     31:05.5      9:36/M
    272    Rich Brady                        Columbia  MD          800    41   M      41 40-49               29:47.9     32:08.4      9:36/M
    273    Talia Fletcher                    Ellicott City  MD     275    31   F      17 30-39               29:48.3     31:41.1      9:37/M
    274    Brian Adeloye                     Columbia  MD          722    31   M      83 30-39               29:50.2     30:39.9      9:37/M
    275    Jon King                          Baltimore  MD         121    32   M      84 30-39               29:50.5     30:18.7      9:37/M
    276    Sarah Brady                       Columbia  MD          799    32   F      18 30-39               29:50.6     32:11.1      9:37/M
    277    Tina Kuhn                         Columbia  MD          696    55   F       5 50-59               29:50.8     31:02.7      9:37/M
    278    Marisol Burnett                   Upper Marlboro  MD    261    30   F      19 30-39               29:52.7     31:14.2      9:38/M
    279    Beth Jubinski                     Annapolis Junction    470    55   F       6 50-59               29:59.3     30:09.1      9:40/M
    280    Heith Hart                        Columbia  MD          772    34   M      85 30-39               30:02.5     31:29.6      9:41/M
    281    Jacob Bridge                      Woodbine  MD          325    29   M      42 20-29               30:03.7     31:16.6      9:42/M
    282    Greg Miller                       Hanover  MD           971    38   M      86 30-39               30:04.4     31:44.1      9:42/M
    283    Jooyong Lee                       Annapolis Junction    478    32   M      87 30-39               30:07.3     30:27.0      9:43/M
    284    Kirsten Miller                    Hanover  MD           970    35   F      20 30-39               30:08.9     31:48.1      9:43/M
    285    Joseph Bowers                     Martinsburg  WV       587    57   M      35 50-59               30:09.6     30:52.7      9:44/M
    286    Lindsay Goucher                   Baltimore  MD         265    27   F      19 20-29               30:10.7     31:32.3      9:44/M
    287    Marcella Raymond                  Columbia  MD          302    23   F      20 20-29               30:12.5     31:07.6      9:45/M
    288    Homer Minnick                     Columbia  MD          777    34   M      88 30-39               30:13.2     32:04.3      9:45/M
    289    Michael Keith                     Ellicott City  MD      35    36   M      89 30-39               30:16.9     31:49.7      9:46/M
    290    Doug Parker                       Perry Hall  MD        317    41   M      42 40-49               30:17.6     31:19.4      9:46/M
    291    Dan Goodwin                       COLUMBIA  MD          264    32   M      90 30-39               30:17.8     31:25.6      9:46/M
    292    Rachel Brentnall                  Severna Park  MD      177    38   F      21 30-39               30:18.0     30:51.1      9:46/M
    293    Scott Goetzinger                  Annapolis Junction    447    26   M      43 20-29               30:25.5     30:49.1      9:49/M
    294    Katie Brown                       Baltimore  MD         427    27   F      21 20-29               30:25.9     30:49.3      9:49/M
    295    Greg Kamigawachi                  Woodbine  MD          306    36   M      91 30-39               30:26.2     32:31.1      9:49/M
    296    Jameson Cooke                     Columbia  MD          729    31   M      92 30-39               30:29.2     30:39.9      9:50/M
    297    Amy Orzechowski                   Pasadena  MD          145    34   F      22 30-39               30:30.5     33:10.6      9:50/M
    298    MIKE CAMERON                      COLUMBIA  MD          190    57   M      36 50-59               30:30.7     30:43.6      9:50/M
    299    shawn wilson                      odenton  MD          1028    37   M      93 30-39               30:38.2     31:06.4      9:53/M
    300    Ann Hall                          Elkridge  MD          312    37   F      23 30-39               30:45.3     30:57.6      9:55/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Vincent Garbarino                 Marriottsville  MD    671    55   M      37 50-59               30:47.2     31:28.9      9:56/M
    302    Jeff Weaver                       Elkridge  MD          382    42   M      43 40-49               30:48.7     32:06.6      9:56/M
    303    Stephen Mayner                    Huntingtown  MD       711    49   M      44 40-49               30:54.0     31:19.8      9:58/M
    304    John Scillieri                    Columbia  MD          933    31   M      94 30-39               30:54.6     33:25.2      9:58/M
    305    Shanna Tu                         Arlington  VA         607    24   F      22 20-29               30:54.9     31:13.8      9:58/M
    306    Emily Scillieri                   Annapolis  MD         932    31   F      24 30-39               30:55.5     33:25.7      9:58/M
    307    Acacia Davis                      Columbia  MD          683    29   F      23 20-29               31:00.5     31:34.2     10:00/M
    308    Alexa Watson                      Nottingham  MD        151    33   F      25 30-39               31:02.1     32:46.4     10:01/M
    309    Stacey Fatica                     Columbia  MD          732    35   F      26 30-39               31:06.8     31:19.4     10:02/M
    310    Brian Greeson                     Jessup  MD            567    24   M      44 20-29               31:07.1     31:55.6     10:02/M
    311    Brian Truong                      Chantilly  VA         886    17   M       7 10-19               31:10.7     31:24.6     10:03/M
    312    Alice Nickel                      Columbia  MD          751    31   F      27 30-39               31:11.9     31:24.0     10:04/M
    313    Jeremy Barnes                     Hanover  MD            24    36   M      95 30-39               31:12.9     33:42.2     10:04/M
    314    Laura Cromer                      Mt. Airy  MD          993    26   F      24 20-29               31:14.0     31:37.2     10:05/M
    315    Kristen Sapp                      Laurel  MD            618    29   F      25 20-29               31:17.1     32:53.9     10:05/M
    316    Craig Roman                       Laurel  MD            719    41   M      45 40-49               31:18.8     31:18.8     10:06/M
    317    Christopher Coe                   Bowie  MD             364    43   M      46 40-49               31:23.8     32:39.9     10:07/M
    318    Jessica Wilder                    Annapolis Junction    541    36   F      28 30-39               31:29.8     31:29.8     10:09/M
    319    Kurt Vangraefschepe               Crownsville  MD       953    36   M      96 30-39               31:30.6     33:45.7     10:10/M
    320    Athena Vangraefschepe             Crownsville  MD       952     8   F       1  1- 9               31:30.7     33:45.5     10:10/M
    321    James Weber                       Columbia  MD          240    59   M      38 50-59               31:34.2     33:08.0     10:11/M
    322    Cody Buell                        Bowie  MD             362    32   M      97 30-39               31:34.3     33:14.9     10:11/M
    323    Sky Virgin                        Annapolis Junction    536    27   F      26 20-29               31:35.2     33:34.9     10:11/M
    324    Christopher Packard               Annapolis Junction    497    31   M      98 30-39               31:36.2     33:43.1     10:12/M
    325    Ceria Mitchell                    Columbia  MD          927    34   F      29 30-39               31:37.5     32:49.8     10:12/M
    326    Oliver Wood                       Annapolis Junction    544    43   M      47 40-49               31:37.6     32:37.5     10:12/M
    327    Susan Petty                       Jarrettsville  MD    1016    50   F       7 50-59               31:40.3     31:59.8     10:13/M
    328    Alfred Batts                      Columbia  MD          786    55   M      39 50-59               31:40.6     32:36.6     10:13/M
    329    Tom Kulish                        Jessup  MD            572    34   M      99 30-39               31:42.0     32:28.9     10:14/M
    330    Rajarajan Rajamani                Laurel  MD            379    46   M      48 40-49               31:42.2     32:59.5     10:14/M
    331    Jason Louth                       Glen Burnie  MD       925    36   M     100 30-39               31:43.8     33:56.8     10:14/M
    332    Andrea Louth                      Columbia  MD          924    31   F      30 30-39               31:43.9     33:57.1     10:14/M
    333    Mary Gutierrez-May                Annapolis Junction    452    31   F      31 30-39               31:50.3     33:40.3     10:16/M
    334    Kim Stern                         Millersville  MD      619    29   F      27 20-29               31:52.7     33:29.6     10:17/M
    335    Rene' Hickmann                    Jessup  MD            569    52   F       8 50-59               31:53.6     32:23.2     10:17/M
    336    Emily Cromer                      Mt. Airy  MD          994    24   F      28 20-29               31:55.2     32:18.2     10:18/M
    337    Joseph Karolchik                  Woodbine  MD          293    48   M      49 40-49               31:55.8     33:41.1     10:18/M
    338    Donna Karolchik                   Woodbine  MD          292    58   F       9 50-59               31:56.1     33:41.3     10:18/M
    339    Jon Kent                          Columbia  MD          918    35   M     101 30-39               31:57.6     33:06.0     10:18/M
    340    Lawrence Prior                    Alexandria  VA        599    59   M      40 50-59               32:01.1     32:37.7     10:20/M
    341    Nestor Tobar                      Annapolis Junction    535    54   M      41 50-59               32:01.3     33:51.5     10:20/M
    342    Lauren Peduzzi                    Reston  VA            713    44   F      14 40-49               32:04.1     32:12.9     10:21/M
    343    Letitia Dzirasa                   BALTIMORE  MD         108    33   F      32 30-39               32:07.6     33:08.7     10:22/M
    344    Delali Dzirasa                    Baltimore  MD           6    34   M     102 30-39               32:08.6     33:08.5     10:22/M
    345    Erin Kesselring                   Columbia  MD          743    35   F      33 30-39               32:08.8     33:01.2     10:22/M
    346    Jonathan Halstuch                 Elkridge  MD          328    37   M     103 30-39               32:09.2     34:05.9     10:22/M
    347    Ines Dunsmore                     Laurel  MD            668    45   F      15 40-49               32:10.7     33:15.2     10:23/M
    348    Tom Wimsatt                       Columbia  MD          705    49   M      50 40-49               32:13.3     33:32.4     10:24/M
    349    Surender Sharma                   Ellicott City  MD      84    45   M      51 40-49               32:20.5     32:56.9     10:26/M
    350    Teresa Smith                      Columbia  MD          876    53   F      10 50-59               32:27.0     33:12.0     10:28/M
    351    Christie Bibbs                    Columbia  MD          792    41   F      16 40-49               32:30.5     32:53.6     10:29/M
    352    Frank Sanchez                     Crownsville  MD       659    62   M       5 60-69               32:32.8     33:59.1     10:30/M
    353    Carolyn Kent                        MD                 1031    35   F      34 30-39               32:34.7     33:43.7     10:30/M
    354    BILL WOLF                         cOLUMBIA  MD          244    47   M      52 40-49               32:37.3     33:19.4     10:31/M
    355    Angie Lienert                     Ellicott City  MD     653    40   F      17 40-49               32:38.0     34:04.2     10:32/M
    356    Chase Garcia                      Annapolis Junction    445    29   M      45 20-29               32:40.1     33:02.5     10:32/M
    357    Marisa Palilla                    Elkridge  MD          972    23   F      29 20-29               32:44.8     34:25.5     10:34/M
    358    Elham Rahimian                    Falls Church  VA      602    38   F      35 30-39               32:47.4     33:44.7     10:35/M
    359    Caitlin Connolly                  Annapolis Junction    431    26   F      30 20-29               32:48.7     34:32.2     10:35/M
    360    Stetson Lewis                     Columbia  MD          211    25   M      46 20-29               32:49.9     34:00.6     10:35/M
    361    Alex Cochran                      Annapolis Junction    388    51   M      42 50-59               32:50.0     33:38.4     10:35/M
    362    Jacqueline Leake                  Woodbine  MD          938    23   F      31 20-29               32:50.6     33:29.9     10:35/M
    363    Jesse Payton                      Annapolis Junction    398    50   M      43 50-59               32:54.4     34:33.5     10:37/M
    364    Stephanie Payton                  Severn  MD            397    22   F      32 20-29               32:54.8     34:33.9     10:37/M
    365    Courtney Lancaster                Baltimore  MD         172    27   F      33 20-29               32:56.1     34:06.2     10:37/M
    366    Erin Shaw                         ODENTON  MD           133    37   F      36 30-39               32:57.0     33:18.8     10:38/M
    367    Amber Kyler                       Baltimore  MD         122    33   F      37 30-39               32:57.5     33:19.0     10:38/M
    368    Beth Woodley Riley                Laytonsville  MD      245    47   F      18 40-49               32:58.5     33:14.3     10:38/M
    369    Randy Parsley                     woodbine  MD         1013    57   M      44 50-59               33:00.2     33:10.2     10:39/M
    370    John Pulley                       Baltimore  MD         637    31   M     104 30-39               33:00.2     34:06.4     10:39/M
    371    Maggie Cloughley                  Jessup  MD            556    20   F      34 20-29               33:01.1     33:51.9     10:39/M
    372    Alexis Arenas                     Ellicott City  MD     956    38   F      38 30-39               33:03.0     34:44.3     10:40/M
    373    Elise Burns                       McLean  VA            988    26   F      35 20-29               33:04.1     33:52.3     10:40/M
    374    Debbie Mobley                     Annapolis Junction    316    53   F      11 50-59               33:05.2     33:18.5     10:40/M
    375    Clayton Jones                     Belcamp  MD           348    35   M     105 30-39               33:07.2     33:07.2     10:41/M
    376    GRACE ABELL                       COLUMBIA  MD          181    23   F      36 20-29               33:08.1     33:22.2     10:41/M
    377    Paul Wood                         Fulton  MD            983    27   M      47 20-29               33:09.3     33:48.5     10:42/M
    378    Trisha Fleming                    Columbia  MD          688    34   F      39 30-39               33:09.5     33:15.2     10:42/M
    379    Kelley Stachurski                 Columbia  MD          284    38   F      40 30-39               33:10.2     34:59.7     10:42/M
    380    Kyle Schick                       Columbia  MD          702    36   M     106 30-39               33:11.6     33:15.5     10:42/M
    381    Laura Drummer                     Ellicott City  MD     274    31   F      41 30-39               33:12.3     35:00.3     10:43/M
    382    Mark Bothmer                      Jessup  MD            554    52   M      45 50-59               33:12.8     34:04.4     10:43/M
    383    Kyra Szugye                       Frederick  MD        1101    30   F      42 30-39               33:13.4     35:26.0     10:43/M
    384    Amanda Yinger                     Frederick  MD          68    34   F      43 30-39               33:13.8     35:26.5     10:43/M
    385    Ramal Moreland                    Fulton  MD            124    34   M     107 30-39               33:15.6     35:56.1     10:44/M
    386    April Moreland                    Fulton  MD            123    33   F      44 30-39               33:16.0     35:56.2     10:44/M
    387    Arlene Cahn                       Clarksville  MD       262    58   F      12 50-59               33:17.1     33:17.1     10:44/M
    388    Henry Winter                      Columbia  MD          706    45   M      53 40-49               33:18.0     34:30.4     10:45/M
    389    Nicholas Sinlock                  Ellicott City  MD     294    29   M      48 20-29               33:18.0     35:04.8     10:45/M
    390    Casey Choi                        Ellicott City  MD     287    27   F      37 20-29               33:19.3     35:06.2     10:45/M
    391    Irina Fuss                        Ashburn  VA           588    13   F       5 10-19               33:20.7     33:57.2     10:45/M
    392    Jennifer Rodriguez-Cortez         Annapolis Junction     21    33   F      45 30-39               33:22.6     34:53.4     10:46/M
    393    dana waring                       Ashburn  VA           608    47   F      19 40-49               33:23.4     34:00.2     10:46/M
    394    Luis Rodriguez-Cortez             Annapolis Junction     22    33   M     108 30-39               33:23.9     34:54.1     10:46/M
    395    Scott Surguy                      Columbia  MD         1030    42   M      54 40-49               33:28.4     34:25.4     10:48/M
    396    Mark Johnson                      Hanover  MD           118    37   M     109 30-39               33:33.0     33:49.7     10:49/M
    397    Holly Patel                       Baltimore  MD         126    26   F      38 20-29               33:37.2     33:51.6     10:51/M
    398    Mark Geraty                       Columbia  MD          911    34   M     110 30-39               33:37.3     34:55.4     10:51/M
    399    Christina Erling                  bowie  MD             441    41   F      20 40-49               33:45.6     34:18.0     10:53/M
    400    Heather Evans                     Odenton  MD            86    28   F      39 20-29               33:45.7     35:40.5     10:53/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Heather Gorski                    Odenton  MD           296    28   F      40 20-29               33:55.7     34:49.8     10:56/M
    402    Matthew Gibboney                  Odenton  MD           289    30   M     111 30-39               33:56.3     35:55.0     10:57/M
    403    Unknown Chip: 103061b01                                5000         M       1  0- 0               33:56.6     33:56.6     10:57/M
    404    Megan Lemank                      Pasadena  MD          299    30   F      46 30-39               33:58.7     34:54.0     10:57/M
    405    Lily Nguyen                       Columbia  MD          855    26   F      41 20-29               34:06.3     35:01.3     11:00/M
    406    Kristen Ingle                     Annapolis Junction    389    39   F      47 30-39               34:07.3     36:41.4     11:00/M
    407    Lori Sasaki                       Ellicott City  MD     175    26   F      42 20-29               34:08.0     35:15.3     11:01/M
    408    David Webb                        Columbia  MD          166    52   M      46 50-59               34:08.3     34:56.2     11:01/M
    409    David Hoffmeister                 Annapolis Junction    904    45   M      55 40-49               34:09.5     36:01.5     11:01/M
    410    Phil Murphy                       Millserville  MD      378    27   M      49 20-29               34:11.8     35:46.7     11:02/M
    411    Leah Burman                       Annapolis  MD          40    36   F      48 30-39               34:12.7     36:01.0     11:02/M
    412    Rachel Neal                       Severna Park  MD       49    41   F      21 40-49               34:13.6     36:01.1     11:02/M
    413    Tammie Simon                      Fulton  MD            979    46   F      22 40-49               34:14.6     35:57.8     11:03/M
    414    Ryan Parker                       Fulton  MD            978    29   M      50 20-29               34:16.8     35:58.3     11:03/M
    415    Carson Merritt                    Annapolis Junction    906    10   M       8 10-19               34:18.1     35:47.4     11:04/M
    416    Andrew Baynes                     Ellicott City  MD     790     7   M       2  1- 9               34:21.4     34:42.4     11:05/M
    417    Sunita Munjal                     Annapolis Junction    490    48   F      23 40-49               34:21.8     34:28.8     11:05/M
    418    Jeff Hamstra                      Annapolis Junction    455    46   M      56 40-49               34:22.7     34:29.4     11:05/M
    419    Marcus Baynes                     Ellicott City  MD     789    37   M     112 30-39               34:22.7     34:43.5     11:05/M
    420    Julie Weber                       Gaithersburg  MD      272    35   F      49 30-39               34:22.8     35:31.4     11:05/M
    421    Theresa McCoy                     Shrewsbury  PA        656    49   F      24 40-49               34:28.1     35:58.6     11:07/M
    422    Denise Owens                      Columbia  MD          860    45   F      25 40-49               34:29.1     34:39.1     11:07/M
    423    Jenny Berry                       Annapolis Junction    421    34   F      50 30-39               34:29.3     36:36.3     11:07/M
    424    Rita King                         Odenton  MD           120    29   F      43 20-29               34:32.2     35:02.3     11:08/M
    425    Laurie Lee                        Annapolis Junction    477    33   F      51 30-39               34:34.6     34:58.7     11:09/M
    426    Changbing Zhao                    Columbia  MD          762    43   M      57 40-49               34:39.6     34:51.0     11:11/M
    427    Chris Henrikson                   Bowie  MD              44    40   M      58 40-49               34:40.2     37:18.4     11:11/M
    428    Jitti Sukontasup                  Elkridge  MD           96    36   M     113 30-39               34:40.2     36:39.3     11:11/M
    429    Josh McFadden                     Columbia  MD          926    31   M     114 30-39               34:42.3     36:03.3     11:12/M
    430    Diana Guillermo                   Severn  MD            912    35   F      52 30-39               34:42.8     36:03.6     11:12/M
    431    Chris Petty                       Columbia  MD          754    24   M      51 20-29               34:48.6     35:09.1     11:14/M
    432    Earl Hutchens                     Annapolis Junction    464    54   M      47 50-59               34:54.0     34:59.3     11:15/M
    433    Adam Shook                        Jessup  MD            580    27   M      52 20-29               35:02.4     35:48.3     11:18/M
    434    Rebecca Popka                     Elkridge  MD           95    33   F      53 30-39               35:02.6     36:59.3     11:18/M
    435    Amanda Harman                     Columbia  MD          830    27   F      44 20-29               35:03.4     35:22.0     11:18/M
    436    Ashley Van Hoesen                 Columbia  MD          759    29   F      45 20-29               35:04.1     35:10.9     11:19/M
    437    Larry Redmond                     Bethesda  MD          159    50   M      48 50-59               35:04.4     35:22.6     11:19/M
    438    Bradley Porter                    Ellicott City  MD      81    46   M      59 40-49               35:06.6     36:10.7     11:19/M
    439    Megan Milo                        Mount Airy  MD        315    50   F      13 50-59               35:14.1     36:27.1     11:22/M
    440    Mary Frances Mondo                Fulton  MD            331    45   F      26 40-49               35:18.4     37:08.0     11:23/M
    441    Ryan Seiss                        Severna Park  MD       38    10   M       9 10-19               35:18.7     37:06.2     11:23/M
    442    Walter Rivera                     Fulton  MD            333    46   M      60 40-49               35:20.0     37:09.1     11:24/M
    443    Rita McMullen                     Annandale  VA          19    40   F      27 40-49               35:22.6     37:14.3     11:25/M
    444    Jane Seiss                        Severna Park  MD       36    42   F      28 40-49               35:25.3     37:12.7     11:25/M
    445    Ken Seiss                         Severna Park  MD       37    41   M      61 40-49               35:25.5     37:12.7     11:25/M
    446    Gerald Knieriem                   Linthicum  MD         593    58   M      49 50-59               35:29.2     36:02.3     11:27/M
    447    Omar Sharieff                     Columbia  MD          148    39   M     115 30-39               35:29.5     37:16.7     11:27/M
    448    Nora Sackey                       Laurel  MD            515    47   F      29 40-49               35:31.7     36:13.8     11:27/M
    449    Bob GoodFellow                    Annapolis Junction    449    51   M      50 50-59               35:31.7     36:14.1     11:27/M
    450    Margaret Alldredge                Ellicott City  MD     410    30   F      54 30-39               35:31.8     35:50.8     11:27/M
    451    Katie Hirsch                      Columbia  MD          737    33   F      55 30-39               35:33.5     35:41.7     11:28/M
    452    Laura Peaslee                     Columbia  MD          930    31   F      56 30-39               35:35.4     36:52.2     11:29/M
    453    Rob Stevens                       Glen Burnie  MD       665    43   M      62 40-49               35:43.1     36:15.0     11:31/M
    454    mark rptjsteom                    Annapolis Junction    418    72   M       1 70-99               35:44.9     35:44.9     11:32/M
    455    Kristin Jazwiecki                 Belcamp  MD           344    29   F      46 20-29               35:47.5     36:41.9     11:33/M
    456    Jason Gossell                     Columbia  MD          735    38   M     116 30-39               35:48.9     36:05.3     11:33/M
    457    Tressa Oliver                     Laurel  MD            125    34   F      57 30-39               35:49.1     36:51.4     11:33/M
    458    Sam Kaplan                        Columbia  MD          742    31   M     117 30-39               35:49.7     36:05.9     11:33/M
    459    Zackary Service                   Elkridge  MD         1102    11   M      10 10-19               35:49.9     36:04.3     11:33/M
    460    Russell Hammett                   Ellicott City  MD      73    29   M      53 20-29               35:51.1     36:56.3     11:34/M
    461    Stephanie Schneider               Ellicott City  MD    1021    24   F      47 20-29               35:57.9     37:52.3     11:36/M
    462    Lee VanCleef                      Mt. Airy  MD          321    41   M      63 40-49               35:58.0     37:09.7     11:36/M
    463    Laura Butler                      Mount Airy  MD        309    34   F      58 30-39               35:58.3     37:09.9     11:36/M
    464    Courtney Zipfel                   Jessup  MD            586    25   F      48 20-29               36:03.8     36:39.5     11:38/M
    465    Sarah Asdenti                     Jessup  MD            551    25   F      49 20-29               36:04.0     36:39.4     11:38/M
    466    Wilkin Cheung                     Columbia  MD          909    24   M      54 20-29               36:07.0     37:17.5     11:39/M
    467    Lydia Lei                         Columbia  MD          922    32   F      59 30-39               36:07.7     37:17.6     11:39/M
    468    Christina Coffman                 Annapolis Junction    430    29   F      50 20-29               36:09.5     37:30.9     11:40/M
    469    Kirsten Logan                     Annapolis Junction    481    32   F      60 30-39               36:10.5     36:43.5     11:40/M
    470    Tracy Bates                       Columbia  MD          723    36   F      61 30-39               36:15.9     36:38.3     11:42/M
    471    Anna Ervin-Evans                  Elkridge  MD          442    43   F      30 40-49               36:18.7     36:18.7     11:43/M
    472    Katherine Bencio                  Silver Spring  MD     185    34   F      62 30-39               36:18.8     36:45.7     11:43/M
    473    Jay Massey                        Jessup  MD            573    24   M      55 20-29               36:22.3     37:09.6     11:44/M
    474    Joe Arevelo                       Annapolis Junction    386    37   M     118 30-39               36:27.3     36:59.2     11:45/M
    475    Lyndsey Fields                    Crownsville  MD       945    24   F      51 20-29               36:30.5     38:37.0     11:46/M
    476    Ken Russell                       Pasadena  MD          179    57   M      51 50-59               36:38.6     37:07.7     11:49/M
    477    Stephanie Spring                  Ellicott City  MD     639    25   F      52 20-29               36:39.2     37:56.4     11:49/M
    478    Jim Schweizer                     Annapolis Junction    520    55   M      52 50-59               36:39.7     37:08.5     11:49/M
    479    Brigit Davis                      Annapolis Junction    435    32   F      63 30-39               36:40.1     37:09.7     11:50/M
    480    Jeremy Gibson                     Ellicott City  MD     630    29   M      56 20-29               36:40.4     37:57.0     11:50/M
    481    Jason Freedman                    Owings Mills  MD       57    41   M      64 40-49               36:41.0     39:31.7     11:50/M
    482    Mary Garvin                       Crownsville  MD       947    41   F      31 40-49               36:41.5     39:03.1     11:50/M
    483    Edward Harris                     Columbia  MD          632    75   M       2 70-99               36:42.6     38:13.0     11:50/M
    484    Aaron Clevinger                   Odenton  MD           104    28   M      57 20-29               36:44.5     37:13.6     11:51/M
    485    Hao Nguyen                        Laurel  MD            858    62   M       6 60-69               36:47.0     37:00.7     11:52/M
    486    Jennifer Fassett                  Annapolis Junction    443    36   F      64 30-39               36:53.3     37:22.8     11:54/M
    487    Daniel Alanis                     Fulton  MD            975    35   M     119 30-39               36:53.6     38:36.3     11:54/M
    488    Jennifer Wilkie                   Columbia  MD          241    42   F      32 40-49               36:54.3     38:28.0     11:54/M
    489    Liam Wilkie                       columbia  MD          242     9   M       3  1- 9               36:54.5     38:26.0     11:54/M
    490    Harriette Julian                  Waldorf  MD           268    50   F      14 50-59               36:56.0     37:33.1     11:55/M
    491    daksha patel                      clarksville  MD       129    52   M      53 50-59               36:56.4     37:09.1     11:55/M
    492    John Lewis                        Falls Church  VA      313    33   M     120 30-39               36:56.6     38:11.7     11:55/M
    493    Dabney Keith                      Annapolis Junction    473    38   F      65 30-39               37:01.1     37:32.1     11:56/M
    494    Ben Downes                        Columbia  MD          820    38   M     121 30-39               37:01.3     37:52.4     11:56/M
    495    Joan Varga                        Clarksville  MD       900    60   F       3 60-69               37:03.5     37:19.0     11:57/M
    496    Brooks Braml                      Annapolis Junction     16    33   M     122 30-39               37:03.7     38:33.6     11:57/M
    497    Robert Wissmann                   Crofton  MD           295    31   M     123 30-39               37:04.4     37:04.4     11:57/M
    498    Kristin lilly                     ellicott city  MD     745    31   F      66 30-39               37:07.8     38:41.1     11:58/M
    499    Aaron Chen                        Catonsville  MD       626     5   M       4  1- 9               37:07.9     38:40.0     11:58/M
    500    Roselyn Sanchez                   Ellicott City  MD     638    31   F      67 30-39               37:14.6     40:01.3     12:01/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Alan Robinson                     Glen Burnie  MD       224    49   M      65 40-49               37:15.1     37:51.3     12:01/M
    502    Nicole Garner                     Laurel  MD            629    35   F      68 30-39               37:15.3     40:02.3     12:01/M
    503    Suzanne White                     Hanover  MD            31    46   F      33 40-49               37:16.2     37:52.4     12:01/M
    504    Austin Rigsby                     Frederick  MD          63     7   M       5  1- 9               37:17.2     39:31.4     12:02/M
    505    Barry Clark                       Columbia  MD          728    42   M      66 40-49               37:19.1     38:10.1     12:02/M
    506    Ashley Crawford                   Columbia  MD          811    26   F      53 20-29               37:20.8     39:55.1     12:03/M
    507    Jill Nemec                        Gambrills  MD          91    35   F      69 30-39               37:21.1     39:30.1     12:03/M
    508    Oleg Kaplun                       Ellicott City  MD      74    38   M     124 30-39               37:25.9     38:30.0     12:04/M
    509    Amanda Mulcahy                    Jessup  MD            853    24   F      54 20-29               37:27.2     37:57.7     12:05/M
    510    Mike Maras                        Fulton  MD            977    24   M      58 20-29               37:35.5     39:16.3     12:07/M
    511    Shannon Moran                     Rockville  MD         255    28   F      55 20-29               37:40.1     38:39.2     12:09/M
    512    Kendra Gears                      Columbia  MD          648    35   F      70 30-39               37:40.2     39:11.7     12:09/M
    513    David Aumen                       Frederick  MD         707    65   M       7 60-69               37:41.1     38:14.7     12:09/M
    514    John Leung                        Frederick  MD         375    23   M      59 20-29               37:48.3     39:30.3     12:12/M
    515    Marty Levant                      Columbia  MD          699    43   M      67 40-49               37:48.8     39:38.3     12:12/M
    516    Rich Losier                       Pasadena  MD          250    58   M      54 50-59               37:50.2     38:01.8     12:12/M
    517    Michael Richards                  Columbia  MD          865    31   M     125 30-39               37:50.7     38:38.1     12:12/M
    518    Anuranga Bandara                  Annapolis Junction    417    22   M      60 20-29               37:53.6     38:21.3     12:13/M
    519    Manny Parker                      Annapolis Junction    499    28   M      61 20-29               37:54.1     38:21.9     12:14/M
    520    CHRISTINE ESTACION                COLUMBIA  MD          195    48   M      68 40-49               38:07.2     38:37.8     12:18/M
    521    Yuri Ishida                       Kensington  MD        372    25   F      56 20-29               38:10.2     39:51.7     12:19/M
    522    Ashley Mitchell                   Columbia  MD          849    31   F      71 30-39               38:13.1     38:51.2     12:20/M
    523    Mary Catherine Downes             Columbia  MD          819    37   F      72 30-39               38:16.5     39:06.4     12:21/M
    524    James Ferrer                      Columbia  MD          733    26   M      62 20-29               38:17.7     38:29.2     12:21/M
    525    Joseph Sokoly                     Columbia  MD          758    25   M      63 20-29               38:18.4     38:40.5     12:21/M
    526    Letitia Gorham                    Ellicott City  MD      72    41   F      34 40-49               38:19.7     38:30.5     12:22/M
    527    April DePetris                    Gambrills  MD          33    43   F      35 40-49               38:19.8     39:40.0     12:22/M
    528    Laura Evans                       Rockville  MD         254    46   F      36 40-49               38:21.1     39:20.7     12:22/M
    529    Julie Giordano                    Hanover  MD            28    52   F      15 50-59               38:22.7     39:00.6     12:23/M
    530    Dan Bryan                         Laurel  MD            611    35   M     126 30-39               38:26.0     38:26.0     12:24/M
    531    Janet Kim                         Laurel  MD            298    35   F      73 30-39               38:26.0     39:08.0     12:24/M
    532    Phil Sabota                       Annapolis Junction    514    47   M      69 40-49               38:26.6     38:47.0     12:24/M
    533    William Pollock                   Columbia  MD          301    30   M     127 30-39               38:26.9     39:08.3     12:24/M
    534    Robert Swanson                    edgewater  MD         529    51   M      55 50-59               38:28.1     38:28.1     12:25/M
    535    Carlton Harris                    Waldorf  MD           649    28   F      57 20-29               38:31.8     39:57.4     12:25/M
    536    Joni Carlton                      Glen Burnie  MD        41    35   F      74 30-39               38:32.3     40:25.7     12:26/M
    537    Bob Esterly                       Columbia  MD          646    60   M       8 60-69               38:32.6     39:56.7     12:26/M
    538    Kara Benner                       Glen Burnie  MD       724    32   F      75 30-39               38:33.2     40:06.7     12:26/M
    539    Kim Koepping                      Crofton  MD           672    42   F      37 40-49               38:33.4     39:07.7     12:26/M
    540    Julie Webster                     Crofton  MD           675    42   F      38 40-49               38:34.6     39:08.7     12:26/M
    541    Mariah Wilcher                    Annapolis Junction    405    40   F      39 40-49               38:43.2     39:41.6     12:29/M
    542    Lisa Chang                        Crownsville  MD       311    38   F      76 30-39               38:46.0     39:56.2     12:30/M
    543    Pia Rudden                        Annapolis Junction    513    26   F      58 20-29               38:46.5     38:53.6     12:30/M
    544    Bill Abercrombie                  Crownsville  MD       182    37   M     128 30-39               38:46.7     39:55.5     12:30/M
    545    David Boyd                        Fulton  MD            360    35   M     129 30-39               38:50.3     40:04.8     12:32/M
    546    Sarah Boyd                        Fulton  MD            359    38   F      77 30-39               38:50.7     40:05.1     12:32/M
    547    Joseph Kovba                      Hanover  MD           374    30   M     130 30-39               38:52.6     40:31.6     12:32/M
    548    Lisa Davis                        Crownsville  MD       326    51   F      16 50-59               38:52.6     40:40.4     12:32/M
    549    Matt Laster                       Frederick  MD          59    30   M     131 30-39               38:56.1     41:09.6     12:34/M
    550    Linda Chapple                     Odenton  MD           139    45   F      40 40-49               38:59.2     40:58.8     12:35/M
    551    Kevin Romanelli                   Annapolis Junction    511    57   M      56 50-59               38:59.4     39:25.4     12:35/M
    552    Hung Phan                         Laurel  MD            158    52   M      57 50-59               38:59.7     39:17.3     12:35/M
    553    Terry Smith                       Annapolis Junction    524    49   M      70 40-49               39:02.0     39:28.9     12:35/M
    554    Keemani Henry                     Annapolis Junction    458    43   F      41 40-49               39:08.5     39:19.3     12:37/M
    555    Latosha Singleton                 Severn  MD            660    41   F      42 40-49               39:11.5     40:41.3     12:38/M
    556    Paul lewis                        baltimore  MD        1029    33   M     132 30-39               39:14.4     40:29.0     12:39/M
    557    Mike Mingo                        Annapolis Junction    393    44   M      71 40-49               39:14.5     40:12.3     12:39/M
    558    Rachel Beser                      Columbia  MD          725    27   F      59 20-29               39:16.9     39:26.7     12:40/M
    559    Morgan Schmincke                  Glen Burnie  MD       228    24   F      60 20-29               39:19.5     39:43.1     12:41/M
    560    Toby Bond                         Columbia  MD          726    50   F      17 50-59               39:23.1     39:44.8     12:42/M
    561    LaToya Keeling                    Greenbelt  MD         592    38   F      78 30-39               39:25.3     40:00.4     12:43/M
    562    Elizabeth Rodgers                 Annapolis Junction    507    48   F      43 40-49               39:28.0     39:28.0     12:44/M
    563    Gloria Baker                      Annapolis Junction    415    47   F      44 40-49               39:33.3     39:41.2     12:45/M
    564    John Bailey                       Columbia  MD          677    50   M      58 50-59               39:36.0     41:42.6     12:46/M
    565    Rhonda Cornelsen                  Columbia  MD          161    54   F      18 50-59               39:36.1     40:23.5     12:46/M
    566    Alan Aspinwall                    Jessup  MD            552    36   M     133 30-39               39:47.1     40:24.5     12:50/M
    567    Clark Scrandis                    Annapolis Junction    521    47   M      72 40-49               39:52.6     40:33.2     12:52/M
    568    Cherisse James                    Waldorf  MD           116    28   F      61 20-29               39:53.0     42:04.0     12:52/M
    569    Steve Campbell                    Columbia  MD          804    39   M     134 30-39               39:58.4     42:34.1     12:54/M
    570    Laura Rigsby                      Frederick  MD          61    36   F      79 30-39               40:00.4     42:14.6     12:54/M
    571    Nancy Mcclanahan                  Columbia  MD         1009    52   F      19 50-59               40:04.7     40:38.3     12:55/M
    572    Danuel Smith                      Elkridge  MD         1024    33   M     135 30-39               40:05.9     40:25.7     12:56/M
    573    Kaitlin Schwemmer                 Arnold  MD             54    14   F       6 10-19               40:06.2     41:51.5     12:56/M
    574    Gretta Ferrell                    Columbia  MD          670    57   F      20 50-59               40:07.2     41:11.5     12:56/M
    575    Raymond Schwemmer                 Arnold  MD             55    51   M      59 50-59               40:07.4     41:54.0     12:56/M
    576    Amy Blackwell                     Ellicott City  MD     667    38   F      80 30-39               40:08.9     41:12.6     12:57/M
    577    Roxi Eshghipour                   Hanover  MD           366    30   F      81 30-39               40:23.4     40:31.8     13:02/M
    578    Lolly Redley                      Owings Mills  MD      603    37   F      82 30-39               40:23.7     41:20.6     13:02/M
    579    Kim Bowmaster                     Jessup  MD            555    41   F      45 40-49               40:23.8     41:08.6     13:02/M
    580    Kendra Andrew                     Ellicott City  MD     714    31   F      83 30-39               40:25.4     41:53.7     13:02/M
    581    David Schwartz                    Columbia  MD           53    44   M      73 40-49               40:27.2     40:27.2     13:03/M
    582    Latosha Hemphill                  Annapolis Junction    457    41   F      46 40-49               40:27.3     40:46.6     13:03/M
    583    Tom Main                          Hanover  MD           897    44   M      74 40-49               40:28.7     40:43.9     13:03/M
    584    Dominic Williams-Dzirasa          Baltimore  MD         134    13   M      11 10-19               40:32.7     43:52.7     13:05/M
    585    Kiarra Sandoval                   Rockville  MD         132    35   F      84 30-39               40:33.8     43:52.7     13:05/M
    586    Paul Woodruff                     Annapolis Junction    546    45   M      75 40-49               40:35.2     41:36.5     13:05/M
    587    Amy Thompson                      Columbia  MD          881         F       1  0- 0               40:36.7     42:46.3     13:06/M
    588    Lauren Thomas                     Jessup  MD            583    30   F      85 30-39               40:41.3     41:32.4     13:07/M
    589    Alan Moore                        Jessup  MD            574    54   M      60 50-59               40:53.3     41:54.1     13:11/M
    590    Christine Main                    Hanover  MD           896    44   F      47 40-49               40:56.6     41:11.9     13:12/M
    591    Paul Rosenblum                    Cheverly  MD          226    59   M      61 50-59               41:01.6     43:31.6     13:14/M
    592    Marian Dombroski                  Cheverly  MD          192    61   F       4 60-69               41:05.3     43:31.0     13:15/M
    593    Joan Dombroski                    Arlington  VA         193    57   F      21 50-59               41:06.4     43:31.4     13:15/M
    594    Zoe Rosenblum                     Cheverly  MD          225    25   F      62 20-29               41:06.6     43:31.4     13:15/M
    595    Quartus Johnson                   Laurel  MD           1004    39   M     136 30-39               41:11.6     43:10.0     13:17/M
    596    Benjamin Williams                 Severn  MD            663    41   M      76 40-49               41:15.0     42:42.9     13:18/M
    597    Jen Schwartz                      Columbia  MD           52    40   F      48 40-49               41:15.6     43:02.8     13:18/M
    598    Dawn Coccio                       Highland  MD         1105    27   F      63 20-29               41:16.0     42:32.3     13:19/M
    599    Tarrah Braun                      Glen Burnie  MD      1104    30   F      86 30-39               41:16.8     42:32.5     13:19/M
    600    Mai-Ly Nguyen                     Bel Air  MD           857    24   F      64 20-29               41:18.4     41:34.0     13:19/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Kason Washington                  Cambridge  MD        1026    26   M      64 20-29               41:18.6     41:30.2     13:19/M
    602    Danielle LaClair                  Columbia  MD          836    28   F      65 20-29               41:19.8     41:38.1     13:20/M
    603    Cristina Regelin                  Columbia  MD          862    27   F      66 20-29               41:20.3     44:06.1     13:20/M
    604    Robert Carrion                    Cambridge  MD         991    40   M      77 40-49               41:20.8     41:32.3     13:20/M
    605    Vaughn Regelin                    Columbia  MD          863    28   M      65 20-29               41:21.6     44:06.7     13:20/M
    606    Amy Coveyou                       Annapolis Junction    432    49   F      49 40-49               41:27.6     42:23.9     13:22/M
    607    Eric Gudenius                     Mount Airy  MD        290    52   M      62 50-59               41:29.2     43:27.9     13:23/M
    608    Brennan Palmer                    Vienna  VA            396    11   M      12 10-19               41:34.4     44:15.7     13:25/M
    609    Justin Joseph                     Elkridge  MD          206    40   M      78 40-49               41:34.9     42:45.4     13:25/M
    610    Johnathan Fragale                 Columbia  MD          196    26   M      66 20-29               41:36.6     42:30.1     13:25/M
    611    Miesha Lites                      Annapolis Junction    480    39   F      87 30-39               41:37.2     42:13.1     13:25/M
    612    Clara Havrilla                    ELKRIDGE  MD           42     9   F       2  1- 9               41:39.5     43:28.8     13:26/M
    613    Rick Havrilla                     Elkridge  MD           43    49   M      79 40-49               41:41.0     43:29.3     13:27/M
    614    Eric Gudenius                     Savage  MD           1000    25   M      67 20-29               41:45.4     43:43.9     13:28/M
    615    Craig Tyler                       Crofton  MD           899    52   M      63 50-59               41:47.7     42:02.1     13:29/M
    616    Tamim Sookoor                     Nottingham  MD        150    30   M     137 30-39               41:47.8     43:33.3     13:29/M
    617    Candice Pedrick                   Columbia  MD          861    25   F      67 20-29               41:49.0     44:27.0     13:29/M
    618    Tom Neilson                       Annapolis Junction    492    49   M      80 40-49               41:56.0     41:56.0     13:32/M
    619    Stacey Mosley                     Annapolis Junction    488    42   F      50 40-49               41:56.1     41:56.1     13:32/M
    620    Jim Curran                        Annapolis Junction    433    49   M      81 40-49               41:59.7     42:53.1     13:33/M
    621    Aaron James                       Waldorf  MD           117    28   M      68 20-29               42:04.4     42:04.4     13:34/M
    622    Melissa London                    Stoney Beach  MD       89    36   F      88 30-39               42:06.4     44:04.7     13:35/M
    623    Helen Stahl                       Odenton  MD           232    52   F      22 50-59               42:13.0     43:26.0     13:37/M
    624    Jeremy Stahl                      Odenton  MD           233    41   M      82 40-49               42:13.6     43:26.5     13:37/M
    625    Doug Hartman                      Ellicott City  MD     590    56   M      64 50-59               42:13.9     43:14.7     13:37/M
    626    Cindy Hartman                     Ellicott City  MD     589    55   F      23 50-59               42:14.2     43:14.8     13:37/M
    627    Ashlei Johnston                   Odenton  MD           204    20   F      68 20-29               42:21.8     43:34.2     13:40/M
    628    Patricia Desautels                Centreville  MD       895    55   F      24 50-59               42:23.5     42:37.0     13:40/M
    629    Marian Williams                   Silver Spring  MD     901    24   F      69 20-29               42:24.1     42:37.3     13:41/M
    630    Joshua Lee                        Ellicott City  MD      76     9   M       6  1- 9               42:27.9     43:18.2     13:42/M
    631    Ray Lee                           Ellicott City  MD      75    39   M     138 30-39               42:29.1     43:19.4     13:42/M
    632    Keith carey                       Owings Mills  MD      989    43   M      83 40-49               42:29.7     42:29.7     13:42/M
    633    Addison Loayza                    Columbia  MD          848    43   M      84 40-49               42:45.8     42:45.8     13:47/M
    634    Gail Dandridge                    Eldersburg  MD        961    50   F      25 50-59               42:49.0     43:27.1     13:49/M
    635    Albert Silva                      Columbia  MD          757    30   M     139 30-39               42:49.5     43:05.5     13:49/M
    636    Omotunwase Olubayo                Laurel  MD             51    26   M      69 20-29               42:50.8     44:47.6     13:49/M
    637    Carolyn Jones                     Annapolis Junction    468    55   F      26 50-59               42:53.3     43:00.3     13:50/M
    638    Mandy Chen                        Catonsville  MD       625    31   F      89 30-39               42:55.0     47:04.4     13:51/M
    639    Tracy Luther                      Annapolis Junction    483    34   F      90 30-39               43:05.1     45:05.6     13:54/M
    640    Ryan Hagler                       Crownsville  MD       200    15   M      13 10-19               43:12.9     45:15.8     13:56/M
    641    Amanda Robison                    Annapolis Junction    401    31   F      91 30-39               43:14.1     45:55.7     13:57/M
    642    David hagler                      Columbia  MD          199    48   M      85 40-49               43:23.9     45:27.0     14:00/M
    643    John Woodland                     Annapolis Junction    545    55   M      65 50-59               43:24.1     43:46.8     14:00/M
    644    Bruce Black                       Columbia  MD          796     9   M       7  1- 9               43:32.5     43:36.5     14:03/M
    645    Eddie Black                       Columbia  MD          795    59   M      66 50-59               43:34.0     43:40.9     14:03/M
    646    Canny Zheng                       Catonsville  MD       642    27   F      70 20-29               43:34.0     47:44.3     14:03/M
    647    Jade McArdle                      Baltimore  MD         485    29   F      71 20-29               43:39.5     45:46.7     14:05/M
    648    Christopher McArdle               Annapolis Junction    486    38   M     140 30-39               43:39.8     45:46.5     14:05/M
    649    Virginia Snakenberg               Jessup  MD            581    42   F      51 40-49               43:42.1     44:15.6     14:06/M
    650    Toni Pisciotta                    Annapolis Junction    502    43   F      52 40-49               43:59.9     44:12.3     14:11/M
    651    Steve Espinosa                    Severn  MD            169    50   M      67 50-59               44:01.7     45:07.9     14:12/M
    652    megan espinosa                    Severn  MD            168    27   F      72 20-29               44:02.1     45:08.3     14:12/M
    653    Kathryn McKoy                     Linthicum  MD          46    46   F      53 40-49               44:05.8     45:58.7     14:13/M
    654    Scott Sutton                      Ellicott City  MD     271    31   M     141 30-39               44:06.7     45:16.7     14:14/M
    655    Samantha Barnes                   Ellicott City  MD     259    30   F      92 30-39               44:06.8     45:16.7     14:14/M
    656    Christine Cox                     Jessup  MD            557    48   F      54 40-49               44:07.6     44:52.5     14:14/M
    657    Heidi McCurdy                     Jessup  MD           1010    36   F      93 30-39               44:09.9     44:13.5     14:15/M
    658    Csenge Szabo                      Annapolis  MD        1025    17   F       7 10-19               44:11.6     46:52.1     14:15/M
    659    Gloria Wims                       Bowie  MD             160    50   F      27 50-59               44:13.2     44:41.9     14:16/M
    660    Michelle Murguia                  Annapolis Junction    491    41   F      55 40-49               44:14.5     44:57.1     14:16/M
    661    Tyler Herd                        Bowie  MD             371    35   M     142 30-39               44:27.1     47:21.1     14:20/M
    662    Darryl Toquinto                   Columbia  MD          883    33   M     143 30-39               44:27.1     44:27.1     14:20/M
    663    Eric Beane                        Gambrills  MD         357    24   M      70 20-29               44:29.1     48:40.3     14:21/M
    664    Linh Nguyen                       Columbia  MD            2    28   F      73 20-29               44:38.7     45:00.4     14:24/M
    665    Jasmine Andrews                   Bowie                 413    19   F       8 10-19               44:40.6     45:30.9     14:25/M
    666    Ameenah Parson                    Baltimore  MD        1015    32   F      94 30-39               44:52.0     45:20.0     14:28/M
    667    Binh Baynes                       Ellicott City  MD     787    39   F      95 30-39               44:53.6     45:15.0     14:29/M
    668    Michael Campbell                  Annapolis Junction    429    34   M     144 30-39               45:10.6     45:43.0     14:34/M
    669    Brandon Hagler                    Crownsville  MD       201     9   M       8  1- 9               45:23.2     47:26.4     14:38/M
    670    Bethany Halteman                  Baltimore  MD         112    23   F      74 20-29               45:25.3     46:28.1     14:39/M
    671    Jeremy Halteman                   Baltimore  MD         113    25   M      71 20-29               45:26.7     46:29.5     14:39/M
    672    Michelle Clevenger                Odenton  MD           103    28   F      75 20-29               45:27.3     45:57.1     14:40/M
    673    Teal James                        Annapolis Junction    467    34   F      96 30-39               45:27.7     46:03.9     14:40/M
    674    Amanda Richards                   Columbia  MD          864    32   F      97 30-39               45:37.0     46:23.8     14:43/M
    675    Jeff Bertram                      Columbia  MD          791    52   M      68 50-59               45:38.7     46:25.9     14:43/M
    676    Susan Hagler                      Crownsville  MD       198    48   F      56 40-49               45:38.7     47:41.5     14:43/M
    677    Joseph White                      Annapolis Junction    540    29   M      72 20-29               45:43.0     47:37.8     14:45/M
    678    Doug Spezzano                     Jessup  MD           1034    42   M      86 40-49               45:43.4     46:28.7     14:45/M
    679    Michele White                     Odenton  MD           538    26   F      76 20-29               45:43.8     47:38.4     14:45/M
    680    Christine Dunn-Bradshaw           Jessup  MD            564    44   F      57 40-49               45:56.0     46:27.5     14:49/M
    681    Lachanda Green                    Annapolis Junction    450    48   F      58 40-49               46:04.2     46:04.2     14:52/M
    682    Trina Wright                      Owings Mills  MD       56    41   F      59 40-49               46:06.9     46:06.9     14:52/M
    683    Rico Hightower                    Severn  MD             45    30   M     145 30-39               46:14.1     48:09.5     14:55/M
    684    Alyson Wasser                     Columbia  MD          887    30   F      98 30-39               46:19.3     48:53.4     14:56/M
    685    Ashley Wasser                     Columbia  MD          888    28   F      77 20-29               46:19.3     48:53.5     14:56/M
    686    Henri Hoover                      Columbia  MD          831    72   M       3 70-99               46:31.2     48:49.6     15:00/M
    687    Lindsay Epp                       Hanover  MD            26    30   F      99 30-39               46:32.6     47:11.4     15:01/M
    688    Ed Rodriguez                      Annapolis Junction    509    56   M      69 50-59               46:35.6     47:42.1     15:02/M
    689    Mary Rogers                       Annapolis Junction    510    27   F      78 20-29               46:36.4     46:52.0     15:02/M
    690    Tiffany Priestly                  Ellicott City  MD     279    28   F      79 20-29               46:46.7     48:39.3     15:05/M
    691    Eric Bednash                      Jessup  MD            324    38   M     146 30-39               46:49.7     48:47.0     15:06/M
    692    Tina Owens                        Montgomery Village    597    49   F      60 40-49               46:49.8     46:49.8     15:06/M
    693    Katie Sampson                     Belcamp  MD           350    34   F     100 30-39               46:53.9     47:43.6     15:07/M
    694    Rod Manning                       Columbia  MD          969    57   M      70 50-59               47:07.2     49:17.3     15:12/M
    695    Kimberly Kapourellos              Odenton  MD           471    29   F      80 20-29               47:11.3     47:19.7     15:13/M
    696    Karen Hamstra                     Annapolis Junction    454    46   F      61 40-49               47:11.9     47:20.0     15:13/M
    697    Miller Bickel                     Hanover  MD           959    12   M      14 10-19               47:23.2     47:23.2     15:17/M
    698    Courtney Herd                     Bowie  MD             370    34   F     101 30-39               47:25.4     50:17.3     15:18/M
    699    Courtney Buell                    Bowie  MD             361    29   F      81 20-29               47:26.0     50:17.1     15:18/M
    700    Cathy Chen                        Catonsville  MD       624    33   F     102 30-39               47:31.7     51:41.5     15:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    kelsie johnson                    baltimore  MD         144    33   F     103 30-39               47:47.1     49:47.3     15:25/M
    702    Kaya Pyndell                      Severn  MD            658    13   F       9 10-19               47:47.7     49:15.9     15:25/M
    703    Bruce Amerson                     Randallstown  MD      137    34   M     147 30-39               47:48.1     49:48.5     15:25/M
    704    MICHAEL LABELLE                   COLUMBIA  MD          209    60   M       9 60-69               48:00.6     50:43.3     15:29/M
    705    Larry Corsa                       Columbia  MD          717    60   M      10 60-69               48:02.0     48:41.4     15:30/M
    706    doreen houston                    Columbia  MD          716    55   F      28 50-59               48:02.1     48:41.2     15:30/M
    707    Ladona Laporte                    Columbia  MD          697    55   F      29 50-59               48:07.7     50:29.1     15:31/M
    708    Karin Scott                       Columbia  MD          703    47   F      62 40-49               48:08.3     50:29.0     15:32/M
    709    Kim Zaba                          Annapolis Junction    549    33   F     104 30-39               48:08.9     49:15.0     15:32/M
    710    Yolanda Hutchins                  Annapolis Junction    465    43   F      63 40-49               48:11.7     50:28.6     15:33/M
    711    Patrice Olubayo                   Laurel  MD             50    27   F      82 20-29               48:15.1     50:11.6     15:34/M
    712    Tawanda Johnson                   Columbia  MD         1003    45   F      64 40-49               48:18.0     50:35.1     15:35/M
    713    Debra Johnston                    Odenton  MD           652    29   F      83 20-29               48:23.2     49:56.5     15:36/M
    714    Vivian Thompson                   Elkridge  MD          661     8   F       3  1- 9               48:23.4     49:56.6     15:36/M
    715    Jacquetta Jacobs                  Columbia  MD          832    40   F      65 40-49               48:24.7     49:27.5     15:37/M
    716    Bryant Lee                        Columbia  MD          837    31   M     148 30-39               48:54.5     48:54.5     15:46/M
    717    John Lawson                       Bowie  MD            1006    67   M      11 60-69               49:00.9     51:38.0     15:48/M
    718    Ellen Budish                      Columbia  MD          622    62   F       5 60-69               49:08.3     51:42.6     15:51/M
    719    Barry Budish                      Columbia  MD          623    52   M      71 50-59               49:08.4     51:42.8     15:51/M
    720    Greg Guthrie                      Columbia  MD          829    50   M      72 50-59               49:19.5     51:21.5     15:55/M
    721    Diane Guthrie                     Columbia  MD          828    48   F      66 40-49               49:20.7     51:22.0     15:55/M
    722    Kevin Schmincke                   Glen Burnie  MD       229    23   M      73 20-29               49:22.6     49:46.4     15:55/M
    723    Laura Restivo                     Annapolis Junction    505    45   F      67 40-49               49:30.6     50:35.8     15:58/M
    724    Logan Dunfee                      North Beach  MD       563    10   M      15 10-19               49:43.1     50:07.8     16:02/M
    725    Kevin Wen                         Columbia  MD          760    21   M      74 20-29               49:56.7     50:03.4     16:06/M
    726    Mary Friend                       Millersville  MD      197    59   F      30 50-59               49:58.2     51:25.0     16:07/M
    727    Stan Ptaszynski                   Millersville  MD      223    59   M      73 50-59               49:59.0     51:25.8     16:07/M
    728    Crystal Cobb                      Laurel  MD            141    31   F     105 30-39               50:01.4     51:47.0     16:08/M
    729    James Cessaro                     Columbia  MD          727    34   M     149 30-39               50:02.6     50:11.9     16:08/M
    730    Jennifer Izquierdo                Columbia  MD          739    24   F      84 20-29               50:03.9     50:14.7     16:09/M
    731    Brett Miller                      Crofton  MD           376    40   M      87 40-49               50:04.1     50:04.1     16:09/M
    732    Eileen Gunter                     Columbia  MD          826    56   F      31 50-59               50:16.7     50:16.7     16:13/M
    733    Nicole Yancey                     Baltimore  MD         136    37   F     106 30-39               50:33.0     53:26.4     16:18/M
    734    Jeff Strube                       Ellicott City  MD     285    31   M     150 30-39               50:44.7     52:36.7     16:22/M
    735    Joseph Pruss                      Pasadena  MD          601    66   M      12 60-69               50:44.9     51:43.3     16:22/M
    736    Jennifer Reda                     Ellicott City  MD     281    32   M     151 30-39               50:45.0     52:36.9     16:22/M
    737    Kevin Burkowske                   Columbia  MD          189    28   M      75 20-29               50:46.9     51:41.5     16:23/M
    738    John Hurst                        Berlind  MD           718    63   M      13 60-69               50:53.4     52:21.6     16:25/M
    739    BJ Yates                          Glen Burnie  MD        32    53   F      32 50-59               50:58.7     52:24.0     16:26/M
    740    doreen harwoo                     Columbia  MD          202    56   F      33 50-59               51:00.6     53:43.9     16:27/M
    741    JACQUELINE ANDREWS                Bowie  MD             984    50   F      34 50-59               51:01.1     53:44.0     16:27/M
    742    Liz Bandell                       Columbia  MD          184    46   F      68 40-49               51:03.1     52:40.0     16:28/M
    743    Angela Habart                     Dundalk  MD           266    41   F      69 40-49               51:11.0     52:38.8     16:31/M
    744    Justin McKee                      Columbia  MD          157    23   M      76 20-29               51:11.2     51:38.4     16:31/M
    745    Charles Bushong                   Baltimore  MD         100    29   M      77 20-29               51:13.2     52:35.7     16:31/M
    746    Susan Williamson                  Annapolis Junction    406    39   F     107 30-39               51:22.5     53:55.4     16:34/M
    747    vino patel                        clarksville  MD       128    54   M      74 50-59               51:31.9     51:46.0     16:37/M
    748    Tim Zhang                         Elkridge  MD          641    33   M     152 30-39               51:38.4     55:47.5     16:39/M
    749    Cynthia Clark                     Rockville  MD         152    55   F      35 50-59               51:42.8     52:13.4     16:41/M
    750    Debra Lilley                      Columbia  MD          155    56   F      36 50-59               51:43.9     52:13.4     16:41/M
    751    shiv patel                        clarksville  MD       130    16   M      16 10-19               51:45.4     51:45.4     16:42/M
    752    Ken Cortese                       Columbia  MD          808    49   M      88 40-49               51:45.8     52:13.1     16:42/M
    753    Jennifer Day                      Columbia  MD          814    57   F      37 50-59               51:45.9     52:12.4     16:42/M
    754    Ben Scribner                        MD                 1103    33   M     153 30-39               51:47.6     54:10.8     16:42/M
    755    Douglas McVicar                   Fairfax  VA           594    58   M      75 50-59               51:49.9     52:46.6     16:43/M
    756    Cheyenne Dunfee                   North Beach  MD       561    18   F      10 10-19               51:50.1     52:24.6     16:43/M
    757    Sierra Dunfee                     North Beach  MD       562    16   F      11 10-19               51:50.7     52:24.5     16:43/M
    758    Laurie Goodwin                    Columbia  MD          263    32   F     108 30-39               52:17.6     53:26.9     16:52/M
    759    Adam Justice                      Elkridge  MD          694    19   M      17 10-19               52:19.9     53:38.4     16:53/M
    760    Amy Justice                       Columbia  MD          692    48   F      70 40-49               52:20.2     53:38.4     16:53/M
    761    Bob Knazik                        Columbia  MD          968    56   M      76 50-59               52:20.4     54:31.7     16:53/M
    762    Lauren Vocke                      Fulton  MD            981    29   M      78 20-29               52:38.2     54:10.1     16:59/M
    763    rOB rINGQUIST                     COLUMBIA  MD           10    42   M      89 40-49               52:53.1     54:18.9     17:04/M
    764    CATHY MACKENZIE                   cOLUMBIA  MD          212    46   F      71 40-49               52:54.1     54:19.0     17:04/M
    765    Kim Abell                         Pasadena  MD          180    53   F      38 50-59               53:02.0     55:11.5     17:06/M
    766    Matt Toland                       Millersville  MD      380    38   M     154 30-39               53:12.3     57:24.1     17:10/M
    767    Deirdre Johnson                   Columbia  MD          833    50   F      39 50-59               53:15.7     53:21.4     17:11/M
    768    Andrew Pilkerton                  Odenton  MD           636    12   M      18 10-19               53:26.3     57:35.9     17:14/M
    769    June Frank                        Reisterstown  MD       12     0   F       2  0- 0               53:44.2     55:27.1     17:20/M
    770    Krisztina Vanyi                   Annapolis Junction    404    40   F      72 40-49               53:44.5     56:24.3     17:20/M
    771    Sharon Car                        Columbia  MD           11    45   F      73 40-49               53:45.2     55:27.2     17:20/M
    772    Jillianne shear                   Columbia  MD           15    33   F     109 30-39               53:46.6     55:27.4     17:21/M
    773    Reginald Hay                      Bethesda  MD           13    45   M      90 40-49               53:47.7     55:28.4     17:21/M
    774    Jackie Polashuk                   Owings Mills  MD       14    53   F      40 50-59               53:48.6     55:32.7     17:21/M
    775    Andrew Martin                     Hanover  MD           390    52   M      77 50-59               53:58.7     56:25.1     17:25/M
    776    Maria Scott                       Hanover  MD            30    49   F      74 40-49               54:18.4     55:44.1     17:31/M
    777    Sarah Bushong                     Sykesville  MD         99    28   F      85 20-29               54:30.4     55:53.3     17:35/M
    778    Meghan Butler                     Baltimore  MD         101    29   F      86 20-29               54:30.4     55:52.7     17:35/M
    779    John Sonsini                      Laurel  MD             66    37   M     155 30-39               54:30.9     57:20.7     17:35/M
    780    Ashley Oquist                     Glen Burnie  MD        60    27   F      87 20-29               54:31.2     57:20.3     17:35/M
    781    Tu Nguyen                         Columbia  MD          701    42   F      75 40-49               54:37.6     56:59.1     17:37/M
    782    Danielle Adams                    Columbia  MD          676    32   F     110 30-39               54:38.4     57:00.2     17:37/M
    783    Erica Brooks                      Columbia  MD          679    41   F      76 40-49               54:39.0     56:59.9     17:38/M
    784    Omid Eshghipour                   Hanover  MD           367    25   M      79 20-29               54:43.2     56:21.9     17:39/M
    785    Nicole Martin                     Essex  MD            1008    26   F      88 20-29               54:59.4     55:52.3     17:44/M
    786    WIlliam Grammer                   Columbia  MD         1041    25   M      80 20-29               54:59.5     55:52.7     17:44/M
    787    Natalie Baynes                    Ellicott City  MD     788     9   F       4  1- 9               55:21.6     55:39.2     17:51/M
    788    Hong Nguyen                       Laurel  MD            856    60   F       6 60-69               55:23.3     55:39.2     17:52/M
    789    Chris Garcia                      Columbia  MD          823    34   M     156 30-39               55:26.7     57:56.7     17:53/M
    790    Margaux Carlin                    Columbia  MD          805    34   F     111 30-39               55:36.6     57:56.9     17:56/M
    791    Laura Bednash                     Jessup  MD            323    38   F     112 30-39               55:55.8     58:18.3     18:02/M
    792    Timothy Gray                                           1038    6    M       9  1- 9               55:58.7     57:15.7     18:03/M
    793    Elissa Shefrin                    Columbia  MD          873    36   F     113 30-39               56:10.5     57:50.1     18:07/M
    794    Deb Bowman                        Columbia  MD          798    60   F       7 60-69               56:11.2     57:50.4     18:07/M
    795    Tracy Bickel                      Hanover  MD            39    44   F      77 40-49               56:14.5     57:57.3     18:08/M
    796    Denise desien                     Annapolis  MD         962    43   F      78 40-49               56:14.5     57:57.5     18:08/M
    797    Elliot Shefrin                    Columbia  MD          874    66   M      14 60-69               56:16.7     57:55.9     18:09/M
    798    Scott Kagen                       Columbia  MD          835    56   M      78 50-59               56:17.5     57:57.9     18:09/M
    799    Tracy Wear                        Columbia  MD          889    49   F      79 40-49               56:18.7     57:53.9     18:10/M
    800    Bill Layman                       Hanover  MD           617    55   M      79 50-59               56:18.8     57:56.9     18:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    Liz Donelan                       Pasadena  MD          612    51   F      41 50-59               56:18.8     57:56.6     18:10/M
    802    Mary Jean Bowman                  Highland  MD          960    58   F      42 50-59               56:36.6     58:19.4     18:15/M
    803    Mark Gray                                              1037    48   M      91 40-49               57:16.7     57:16.7     18:28/M
    804    Kristin Bostic                    Annapolis Junction    424    31   F     114 30-39               57:23.0     58:31.5     18:31/M
    805    Rochelle Burrell                  Columbia  MD          801    40   F      80 40-49               57:56.5     59:17.2     18:41/M
    806    Susan Hayward                     Severna Park  MD      615    59   F      43 50-59               57:56.7     59:06.8     18:41/M
    807    Angela Taylor                     Columbia  MD          620    42   F      81 40-49               57:56.9     59:06.8     18:41/M
    808    Sean Carlin                       Columbia  MD          806    37   M     157 30-39               57:57.6     57:57.6     18:42/M
    809    Matthew Bostic                    Annapolis Junction    425    33   M     158 30-39               58:34.4     58:34.4     18:54/M
    810    Jennifer Stacey                   Laurel  MD              4    44   F      82 40-49               58:41.2   1:00:05.0     18:56/M
    811    Anaya Burrell                     Columbia  MD          802    12   F      12 10-19               58:42.4   1:00:03.2     18:56/M
    812    Elizabeth Branker                 Ellicott City  MD      71    51   F      44 50-59               59:31.2   1:00:31.4     19:12/M
    813    Joy Andrews                       Annapolis Junction    412    48   F      83 40-49               59:51.1   1:00:39.6     19:18/M
    814    Monique Squalls                   Annapolis Junction    525    49   F      84 40-49               59:58.2   1:00:43.2     19:21/M
    815    Jennifer Rolfsness                Columbia  MD          868    32   F     115 30-39             1:01:09.2   1:03:31.3     19:44/M
    816    Scott Rolfsness                   Columbia  MD          869    40   M      92 40-49             1:01:09.3   1:03:31.3     19:44/M
    817    Sonya Hicks                       Annapolis Junction    460    41   F      85 40-49             1:01:20.3   1:02:15.2     19:47/M
    818    Tonya Dawkins                     Annapolis Junction    436    38   F     116 30-39             1:01:28.7   1:02:23.9     19:50/M
    819    Valarie Parker                    Annapolis Junction    498    57   F      45 50-59             1:01:29.3   1:02:24.7     19:50/M
    820    Kimberlea Bartholomew             Columbia  MD           25    46   F      86 40-49             1:01:30.0   1:02:54.7     19:50/M
    821    Shanna Leonard                    Ellicott City  MD      77    57   F      46 50-59             1:02:01.3   1:03:17.4     20:00/M
    822    Kim Benik                         Ellicott City  MD      70    57   F      47 50-59             1:02:02.7   1:03:17.6     20:01/M
    823    Sharon Moore                      Ellicott City  MD      78    48   F      87 40-49             1:02:03.1   1:03:18.7     20:01/M
    824    Elisa Daggs                       Annapolis Junction    434    30   F     117 30-39             1:05:53.6   1:06:53.5     21:15/M
    825    Sharon Willis                     Annapolis Junction    542    68   F       8 60-69             1:05:53.9   1:06:53.7     21:15/M
    826    Kim Pletzer                       Annapolis Junction    399    54   F      48 50-59             1:08:34.4   1:10:53.6     22:07/M
    827    Asmita Patel                      Clarksville  MD       127    28   F      89 20-29             1:33:00.9   1:33:00.9     30:00/M


Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Amanda An                         Ellicott City  MD     780   28       18        21:14.2     21:18.0
       2    Maegan McLaughlin                 Columbia  MD          749   25       37        22:16.8     23:05.7
       3    Kathryn Howser                    Annapolis  MD         203   25       40        22:55.8     23:13.6

Female 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Athena Vangraefschepe             Crownsville  MD       952    8      320        31:30.7     33:45.5
       2    Clara Havrilla                    ELKRIDGE  MD           42    9      612        41:39.5     43:28.8
       3    Vivian Thompson                   Elkridge  MD          661    8      714        48:23.4     49:56.6

Female 10 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Amy Oliver                        Laurel  MD            219   19       65        24:08.7     24:26.9
       2    Sarah Justice                     Elkridge  MD          691   13      110        25:57.3     27:12.8
       3    Madison Smith                     Columbia  MD         1023   12      199        28:18.6     30:16.2

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ashley Moss                       Annapolis Junction    489   24       54        23:44.7     23:49.6
       2    Sarah Huang                       Crownsville  MD       949   26       97        25:15.3     27:21.0
       3    Candice Murphy                    Millserville  MD      377   27      104        25:40.4     26:55.1

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christy Middleton                 Glen Burnie  MD       314   32       78        24:34.6     24:42.2
       2    Allie Levine                      Columbia  MD          847   30       84        24:46.0     24:51.8
       3    Paula Nygren                      Annapolis Junction    494   36      102        25:35.9     26:03.3

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jan Sharkey                       Annapolis Junction    522   47       98        25:18.0     25:21.4
       2    Lara Blatchford                   Severn  MD            286   41      142        26:48.3     26:59.9
       3    Trang Dean                        Ellicott City  MD     815   49      143        26:53.5     27:09.1

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Catherine Chang                   Columbia  MD         1036   52       82        24:44.5     24:53.4
       2    Christine Josey                   Columbia  MD          965   56      147        26:59.8     27:04.2
       3    Linda Devlin                      Annapolis Junction    437   53      236        29:13.1     29:24.7

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Helen Mercer                      Ellicott City  MD     214   61      141        26:48.1     28:20.4
       2    Carol Coffin                      Columbia  MD          681   65      227        28:54.4     30:18.0
       3    Joan Varga                        Clarksville  MD       900   60      495        37:03.5     37:19.0

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Timothy Gorski                    Odenton  MD           297   29        1        18:30.6     18:32.2
       2    Ilya Schwartz                     Columbia  MD          303   37        2        19:25.7     19:27.3
       3    Chris Berger                      Ellicott City  MD     763   32        3        19:40.3     19:43.2

Male 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Peter Beall                       Columbia  MD         1033    8      210        28:33.0     29:17.6
       2    Andrew Baynes                     Ellicott City  MD     790    7      416        34:21.4     34:42.4
       3    Liam Wilkie                       columbia  MD          242    9      489        36:54.5     38:26.0

Male 10 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Timmy Cortese                     Columbia  MD          809   14       14        20:58.5     21:01.4
       2    Shane Kirkwood                    Grasonville  MD       967   12       31        22:23.8     22:26.7
       3    Connor Brentnall                  Severna Park  MD      178   13       53        23:43.6     24:16.5

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Demetrious Jones, Jr.             Hanover  MD           634   23        6        20:07.7     21:38.0
       2    Aaron Parsley                     Baltimore  MD        1014   23        7        20:08.6     20:10.3
       3    Branden Paugh                     Ellicott City  MD     769   25        8        20:10.1     20:12.3

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Patrick Walker                    Fredericksburg  VA    238   35        4        19:47.7     19:49.7
       2    Aaron Lichtig                     Washington  DC        246   34        5        19:57.3     20:17.0
       3    Wes Stull                         Frederick  MD          67   37        9        20:14.8     20:19.5

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chris Murphy                      Crownsville  MD        47   44       21        21:33.8     23:09.3
       2    Paul Davis                        Columbia  MD          730   44       33        22:41.3     22:51.7
       3    Marc Pedulla                      Silver Spring  MD     173   44       34        22:53.8     23:03.3

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Doug Lechmann                     Ellicott City  MD    1007   50       10        20:22.4     20:24.1
       2    Richard Weiner                    Fulton  MD            336   52       17        21:13.8     21:13.8
       3    Rick Barton                       Columbia  MD          678   51       19        21:20.5     21:22.5

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Frank Bahus                       Severn  MD            248   61       30        22:18.9     22:21.5
       2    Allan Rosenberger                 Clarksville  MD       898   61      105        25:46.1     26:01.1
       3    Larry Parsley                     Nottingham  MD       1012   63      151        27:04.8     27:06.7

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    mark rptjsteom                    Annapolis Junction    418   72      454        35:44.9     35:44.9
       2    Edward Harris                     Columbia  MD          632   75      483        36:42.6     38:13.0
       3    Henri Hoover                      Columbia  MD          831   72      686        46:31.2     48:49.6