RedHotRun 5K and 1 Mile Walk

Overall Finish List

April 12, 2015


Results By Charm City Run Events, LLC.

5K Male

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    bill sauser                       Baltimore  MD         388    28   M       1 Top Fin             19:26.0      6:16/M
      2    walker stump-coale                Baltimore  MD         353    37   M       2 Top Fin             19:37.0      6:20/M
      3    Ben Levinson                      towson  MD            311    14   M       3 Top Fin             20:45.1      6:42/M
      4    Josiah Mueller                    Baltimore  MD         327    34   M       1 30-39               20:54.3      6:45/M
      5    jack kammerer                     Washington  DC        391    52   M       1 50-59               21:13.8      6:51/M
      6    Brian Moffet                      Baltimore  MD         321    42   M       1 40-49               21:19.5      6:53/M
      7    eric burris                       Owings Mills  MD      384    54   M       2 50-59               21:34.1      6:57/M
      8    TOM PELTIER                       Baltimore  MD         412    50   M       3 50-59               21:50.3      7:03/M
      9    Sean Donmoyer                     Towson  MD            198    32   M       2 30-39               22:13.8      7:10/M
     10    Ryan Wahler                       Ruxton  MD            356    10   M       1  1-10               22:17.8      7:11/M
     11    Jeff Jenkins                      Phoenix  MD           302    42   M       2 40-49               22:23.5      7:13/M
     12    Kevin Osten                       Baltimore  MD         331    42   M       3 40-49               22:35.2      7:17/M
     13    Jesse More                        Baltimore  MD         378    38   M       3 30-39               22:52.8      7:23/M
     14    Christopher Handwerk              BALTIMORE  MD         214    40   M       4 40-49               23:38.4      7:37/M
     15    Keller Handwerk                   BALTIMORE  MD         215     8   M       2  1-10               23:42.5      7:39/M
     16    Rod Tiplady                       Baltimore  MD         189    66   M       1 60-99               23:46.9      7:40/M
     17    Antonio Mendez                    Reisterstown  MD      318    12   M       1 11-15               23:57.2      7:44/M
     18    Pedro Mendez-Tellez               Reisterstown  MD      319    54   M       4 50-59               24:02.3      7:45/M
     19    Michael Gosse                     Baltimore  AL         212    50   M       5 50-59               25:25.7      8:12/M
     20    Jesse Cody                        Reisterstown  MD      285    32   M       4 30-39               25:26.6      8:12/M
     21    Colton Ross                       Baltimore  MD         235    12   M       2 11-15               25:51.1      8:20/M
     22    David Brock                       Baltimore  MD         268    51   M       6 50-59               26:06.3      8:25/M
     23    Matthew Mulcahy                   Baltimore  MD         225    47   M       5 40-49               26:51.0      8:40/M
     24    Bucky Rulon-Miller                Baltimore  MD         343    62   M       2 60-99               27:23.8      8:50/M
     25    Duncan Booth                      Timonium  MD          192    44   M       6 40-49               28:01.9      9:02/M
     26    Christopher Hicks                 Towson  MD            296    45   M       7 40-49               28:28.2      9:11/M
     27    Wesley Wood Jr.                   Baltimore  MD          65     7   F       1  0- 0               29:05.8      9:23/M
     28    radomir gonec                     Baltimore  MD         383    39   M       5 30-39               29:07.1      9:24/M
     29    Will Crosby                       Towson  MD            380    12   M       3 11-15               29:35.2      9:33/M
     30    Doug Fisher                       Baltimore  MD         381    51   M       7 50-59               29:45.8      9:36/M
     31    Ronald Katzen                     Baltimore  MD         306    56   M       8 50-59               30:07.9      9:43/M
     32    Gene Ubriaco                      Lutherville  MD        30    44   M       8 40-49               30:56.4      9:59/M
     33    Lawton Simms                      Baltimore  MD         236     9   M       3  1-10               31:08.8     10:03/M
     34    zachery renzi                     Baltimore  MD         393    8    M       4  1-10               31:14.2     10:05/M
     35    Franklin Staley                   Baltimore  MD         349    44   M       9 40-49               31:49.7     10:16/M
     36    Robert Frieman                    Reisterstown  MD      295    51   M       9 50-59               32:25.9     10:27/M
     37    PATRICK BUTTARAZZI                Baltimore  MD         396    52   M      10 50-59               32:53.7     10:36/M
     38    Michael Morrill                   Baltimore  MD         325    49   M      10 40-49               33:08.3     10:41/M
     39    Larry Malkus                      Baltimore  MD         120    48   M      11 40-49               33:28.9     10:48/M
     40    Bryan Mroz                        Churchville  MD       143    47   M      12 40-49               33:55.0     10:56/M
     41    Willie Horne                      Owings Mills  MD      367    29   M       1 20-29               33:56.5     10:57/M
     42    jonah milstone                    Baltimore  MD         406    8    M       5  1-10               34:05.5     11:00/M
     43    Joe Callahan                      Ellicott City  MD     372    27   M       2 20-29               34:09.6     11:01/M
     44    Davion Williams                   Middle River  MD      134    44   M      13 40-49               34:17.1     11:04/M
     45    Edward Herskovits                 Baltimore  MD          38    54   M      11 50-59               35:24.3     11:25/M
     46    Josh Levinson                     towson  MD            310    43   M      14 40-49               37:15.5     12:01/M
     47    Walton Staley                     Baltimore  MD         350    44   M      15 40-49               37:16.4     12:01/M
     48    James Hobelmann                   Baltimore  MD          34     7   M       6  1-10               37:30.1     12:06/M
     49    Dale Bittinger                    Baltimore  MD          74    45   M      16 40-49               37:55.3     12:14/M
     50    Charlie Weil                      Baltimore  MD          56    12   M       4 11-15               38:57.3     12:34/M
     51    Jackson Boyd                      Baltimore  MD          43     6   M       7  1-10               39:56.9     12:53/M
     52    Jack Boyd                         Baltimore  MD          42    39   M       6 30-39               39:57.8     12:53/M
     53    Sang Lee                          Hanover  MD           152    41   M      17 40-49               40:58.3     13:13/M
     54    Dave Hurst                        Baltimore  MD         301    72   M       3 60-99               41:18.5     13:19/M
     55    kojo linder                       ellicott city  MD      78    42   M      18 40-49               42:26.2     13:41/M
     56    Chip Smith                        Baltimore  MD         347    39   M       7 30-39               43:19.2     13:58/M
     57    Dwight Edwards                    Owings Mill  MD        76    31   M       8 30-39               43:32.7     14:03/M
     58    Adrian Yang                       Baltimore  MD         164    17   M       1 16-19               44:08.5     14:14/M
     59    richard krummerich                baltimore  MD         307    62   M       4 60-99               44:34.0     14:23/M
     60    Baillie Weil                      Baltimore  MD          57    11   M       5 11-15               44:46.3     14:26/M
     61    Sandy Weil                        Baltimore  MD          55    43   M      19 40-49               44:51.2     14:28/M
     62    Wyatt Wilkins                     Baltimore  MD          72     8   M       8  1-10               46:34.4     15:01/M
     63    Vic Seabold                       Pikesville  MD        346    62   M       5 60-99               47:18.8     15:15/M
     64    Jamel Williams                    Baltimore  MD          60    10   M       9  1-10               47:25.0     15:18/M
     65    Rajesh Jari                       Lutherville Timoniu   714    43   M      20 40-49               48:47.7     15:44/M
     66    Ellen Wu                          Baltimore  MD         162    16   F       2  0- 0               49:06.3     15:50/M
     67    Nicolas Layton                    Sykesville  MD        244    12   M       6 11-15               52:15.4     16:51/M
     68    John Layton                       Sykesville  MD        365    49   M      21 40-49               52:41.8     17:00/M
     69    Parker Jones                      Baltimore  MD         136    10   M      10  1-10                                  



 

5K Female

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Quincy Massey-Bierman             Burlington  VT        315    12   F       1 Top Fin             21:52.8      7:03/M
      2    Carolyn Parker                    Baltimore  MD         366    32   F       2 Top Fin             22:07.5      7:08/M
      3    Valentina Pinto                   Baltimore  MD         140    37   F       3 Top Fin             22:09.5      7:09/M
      4    Daniela Mendez-Trender            Reisterstown  MD      320    10   F       1  1-10               22:32.4      7:16/M
      5    Ashley Handwerk                   BALTIMORE  MD         216    41   F       1 40-49               24:03.6      7:45/M
      6    RUTHIE LAVELLE                    Baltimore  MD         399    50   F       1 50-59               24:15.9      7:49/M
      7    Jaden Kielty                      Baltimore  MD         262    15   F       1 11-15               24:36.2      7:56/M
      8    Marika Massey-Bierman             Burlington  VT        314    15   F       2 11-15               24:41.5      7:58/M
      9    scarlett bonner                   balto  MD             266    12   F       3 11-15               24:49.3      8:00/M
     10    Virginia Brody                    Baltimore  MD         269    47   F       2 40-49               26:01.1      8:24/M
     11    Juni Polansky                     Baltimore  MD         233    11   F       4 11-15               26:26.2      8:32/M
     12    Karenna Laufer                    Bentley Springs  MD   309    12   F       5 11-15               26:27.1      8:32/M
     13    Angela Palmeri                    Baltimore  MD         206    25   F       1 20-29               26:30.9      8:33/M
     14    Casey Hicks                       Towson  MD            297    13   F       6 11-15               26:32.7      8:34/M
     15    Elizabeth Currie                  Towson  MD             15    12   F       7 11-15               26:41.8      8:36/M
     16    Janet Weller                      Baltimore  MD         190    37   F       1 30-39               26:51.8      8:40/M
     17    Meghan Quinn                      Towson  MD            177    17   F       1 16-19               27:15.3      8:47/M
     18    Mollie Keyser                     Hampstead  MD         187    17   F       2 16-19               27:16.2      8:48/M
     19    Anne Currie                       Towson  MD             14    45   F       3 40-49               27:17.2      8:48/M
     20    Hellena Edwards                   Baltimore  MD         248    51   F       2 50-59               27:30.6      8:52/M
     21    Cheryl-Ann James                  Baltimore  MD         251    50   F       3 50-59               27:30.6      8:52/M
     22    Caroline Gosse                    Baltimore  MD         186    14   F       8 11-15               27:33.7      8:53/M
     23    Amelia Poggi                      Towson  MD            333    51   F       4 50-59               27:35.2      8:54/M
     24    Sherrie Shen                      Baltimore  MD         159    16   F       3 16-19               27:47.4      8:58/M
     25    Erin Brown                        Bel Air  MD           272    15   F       9 11-15               28:19.5      9:08/M
     26    Courtney Hicks                    Towson  MD             22    11   F      10 11-15               28:28.0      9:11/M
     27    Audrey Herskovits                 Baltimore  MD          40    12   F      11 11-15               28:45.0      9:16/M
     28    Katherine Crosby                  Towson  MD            135    42   F       4 40-49               29:32.9      9:32/M
     29    Mary Stover                       Baltimore  MD          41    51   F       5 50-59               29:34.6      9:32/M
     30    Jenna Mugele                      Cockeysville  MD      328    24   F       2 20-29               29:39.8      9:34/M
     31    Samantha Handwerk                 BALTIMORE  MD         217    11   F      12 11-15               29:50.8      9:37/M
     32    Rebecca Mulcahy                   Baltimore  MD         227    10   F       2  1-10               29:52.1      9:38/M
     33    Victoria Peltier                  Baltimore  MD         188    16   F       4 16-19               29:53.2      9:38/M
     34    Casey St John                     Lutherville  MD       348    35   F       2 30-39               30:18.6      9:46/M
     35    mary gonec                        Baltimore  MD         382    49   F       5 40-49               30:28.9      9:50/M
     36    Jennifer Lewis                    Baltimore  MD         221    42   F       6 40-49               31:11.4     10:04/M
     37    kenna mitchell                    Baltimore  MD         385    11   F      13 11-15               31:46.2     10:15/M
     38    Josephine Staley                  Baltimore  MD         352    44   F       7 40-49               31:49.9     10:16/M
     39    Kennedy Manley                    Ellicott City  MD     263    15   F      14 11-15               31:52.2     10:17/M
     40    Emily Frieman                     Reisterstown  MD      261    15   F      15 11-15               31:55.9     10:18/M
     41    Ella Choi                         baltimore  MD         280    12   F      16 11-15               31:57.9     10:18/M
     42    Mary Poggi                        Towson  MD            335    11   F      17 11-15               32:00.9     10:19/M
     43    Dana Johnson                      Baltimore  MD         305    44   F       8 40-49               32:10.5     10:23/M
     44    Megan Wahler                      Ruxton  MD            357    40   F       9 40-49               32:11.9     10:23/M
     45    Kathryn Breisch                   Baltimore  MD         193    24   F       3 20-29               32:13.8     10:24/M
     46    CHELSEA KOVINSKY                  MONKTON  MD           173    14   F      18 11-15               32:15.2     10:24/M
     47    Allison Kuhn                      Kingsville  MD        174    18   F       5 16-19               32:16.7     10:25/M
     48    Madison Rubino                    Hunt Valley  MD       178    17   F       6 16-19               32:18.6     10:25/M
     49    Molly O'Hern                      Lutherville  MD       176    17   F       7 16-19               32:20.5     10:26/M
     50    olivia cohen                      Lutherville  MD       395    15   F      19 11-15               32:20.5     10:26/M
     51    Katharine Castro                  Baltimore  MD          33    29   F       4 20-29               32:20.5     10:26/M
     52    Armella Poggi                     Towson  MD            334    17   F       8 16-19               32:23.7     10:27/M
     53    Kate Wahler                       Ruxton  MD            358     8   F       3  1-10               32:52.5     10:36/M
     54    MADDIE BUTTARAZZI                 Baltimore  MD         397    16   F       9 16-19               32:52.5     10:36/M
     55    Garrison Morrill                  Baltimore  MD         326    11   F      20 11-15               33:02.8     10:39/M
     56    Lucy Levinson                     towson  MD            771    11   F      21 11-15               33:08.3     10:41/M
     57    Ruby Polansky                     Baltimore  MD         234     8   F       4  1-10               33:09.2     10:42/M
     58    Nikki Boyd                        Baltimore  MD          44     8   F       5  1-10               33:10.3     10:42/M
     59    Megan Wheatley                    Timonium  MD          359    38   F       3 30-39               33:53.2     10:56/M
     60    amy winkelstein                                         408    40   F      10 40-49               34:04.0     10:59/M
     61    Sarah Pack                        Arlington  VA         332    31   F       4 30-39               34:05.4     11:00/M
     62    Rachel Coulter                    Ellicott City  MD     196    26   F       5 20-29               34:09.8     11:01/M
     63    Sophia Christoff                  Towson  MD            282    11   F      22 11-15               34:12.0     11:02/M
     64    Tiara Emmanuel                    Edgewood  MD          130    28   F       6 20-29               34:16.4     11:03/M
     65    kate jordan                       Baltimore  MD         390    34   F       5 30-39               34:37.4     11:10/M
     66    sophia renzi                      Baltimore  MD         392    10   F       6  1-10               34:37.4     11:10/M
     67    Rachel Ye                         Baltimore  MD         165    16   F      10 16-19               34:38.7     11:10/M
     68    Laura Malkus                      Baltimore  MD          27    39   F       6 30-39               34:40.0     11:11/M
     69    Meghan Gosse                      Baltimore  MD         762    12   F      23 11-15               34:43.7     11:12/M
     70    Lixin Ho                          Baltimore  MD         298    42   F      11 40-49               34:47.1     11:13/M
     71    Cloris Feng                       Baltimore  MD         149    18   F      11 16-19               34:52.6     11:15/M
     72    Yixuan Pan                        Baltimore  MD         157    16   F      12 16-19               35:06.5     11:19/M
     73    Winnie Ho                         Baltimore  MD         299    14   F      24 11-15               35:31.6     11:27/M
     74    Anna Hobelmann                    Baltimore  MD          36    12   F      25 11-15               35:35.6     11:29/M
     75    BRIDGET LAVELLE                   Baltimore  MD         400    17   F      13 16-19               35:36.8     11:29/M
     76    Mary Diffenderffer                Ruxton  MD            169    18   F      14 16-19               35:38.4     11:30/M
     77    Anna Hauser                       Baltimore  MD         171    17   F      15 16-19               35:39.6     11:30/M
     78    Veronica Overton                  Middleriver  MD       132    37   F       7 30-39               35:59.8     11:36/M
     79    Damita Chambers                   Baltimore  MD         277    36   F       8 30-39               37:04.5     11:57/M
     80    Eliza Alexander                   Sparks  MD            264    31   F       9 30-39               37:08.6     11:59/M
     81    Michelle Wei                      Baltimore  MD         161    15   F      26 11-15               37:12.2     12:00/M
     82    Annie Staley                      Baltimore  MD         351    44   F      12 40-49               37:14.0     12:01/M
     83    Samantha Levinson                 towson  MD             46     9   F       7  1-10               37:16.7     12:01/M
     84    Lara Grantz                       Baltimore  MD         213     9   F       8  1-10               37:31.5     12:06/M
     85    Nina Markovic                     Baltimore  MD         224    45   F      13 40-49               37:35.4     12:07/M
     86    Betsey Hobelmann                  Baltimore  MD          35    40   F      14 40-49               37:37.0     12:08/M
     87    LAUREL PETIER                     Baltimore  MD         402    50   F       6 50-59               37:37.9     12:08/M
     88    Molly Bittinger                   Baltimore  MD          75     7   F       9  1-10               37:54.4     12:14/M
     89    Jeanette A Novak                  Damascus  MD          330    71   F       1 60-99               38:10.3     12:19/M
     90    Maeve Fitzgibbon                  Baltimore  MD          98     5   F      10  1-10               38:29.2     12:25/M
     91    Courtney Fitzgibbon               Baltimore  MD         141    35   F      10 30-39               38:29.2     12:25/M
     92    Evelyn Herskovits                 Baltimore  MD          39    14   F      27 11-15               38:30.1     12:25/M
     93    Camela Ye                         Baltimore  MD         166    16   F      16 16-19               38:31.2     12:25/M
     94    Cameron McGee                     Sparks  MD            175    16   F      17 16-19               39:10.5     12:38/M
     95    Sophie Furlong                    Baltimore  MD         170    16   F      18 16-19               39:11.5     12:38/M
     96    Meghan Stasko                     Lutherville  MD        71    12   F      28 11-15               39:15.1     12:40/M
     97    Sandra Stasko                     Lutherville  MD        70    48   F      15 40-49               39:19.5     12:41/M
     98    Cameron Gemmill                   Baltimore  MD         102    10   F      11  1-10               40:20.2     13:01/M
     99    Cecilia Lyu                       Baltimore  MD         155    15   F      29 11-15               40:28.3     13:03/M
    100    Emily Brown                       Bel Air  MD           271    43   F      16 40-49               40:51.9     13:11/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Yao Cheng                         Baltimore  MD         148    32   F      11 30-39               40:55.7     13:12/M
    102    lillian milstone                  Baltimore  MD         407    10   F      12  1-10               41:02.3     13:14/M
    103    Christina Wang                    Baltimore  MD         160    15   F      30 11-15               41:02.3     13:14/M
    104    Mily Jenkins                      Phoenix  MD           303    11   F      31 11-15               41:05.5     13:15/M
    105    Jennifer Chen                     Baltimore  MD         147    19   F      19 16-19               41:08.1     13:16/M
    106    Theresa Nicol                     Baltimore  MD         329    51   F       7 50-59               41:34.3     13:25/M
    107    Jasmin Liang                      Baltimore  MD         153    18   F      20 16-19               41:37.0     13:25/M
    108    Duan Wu                           Baltimore  MD         163    18   F      21 16-19               41:38.4     13:26/M
    109    Madeline Cochran                  Baltimore  MD         284    12   F      32 11-15               42:03.7     13:34/M
    110    Annie Ho                          Baltimore  MD         300    11   F      33 11-15               42:05.0     13:35/M
    111    Alexandra Goodale                 Lutherville  MD        21    10   F      13  1-10               42:06.2     13:35/M
    112    lauryn linder                     ellicott city  MD      81     7   F      14  1-10               42:25.6     13:41/M
    113    Tyler Williams                    Baltimore  MD          62     8   F      15  1-10               42:26.9     13:41/M
    114    Emma Kirk                         Baltimore  MD         732     8   F      16  1-10               43:01.5     13:53/M
    115    Aine Fitzgibbon                   Baltimore  MD          99     7   F      17  1-10               43:02.7     13:53/M
    116    Kyla Zurlage                      Baltimore  MD         238    12   F      34 11-15               43:13.9     13:56/M
    117    Carmen Zurlage                    Baltimore  MD         239     9   F      18  1-10               43:17.6     13:58/M
    118    Violet Smith                      Baltimore  MD          53     9   F      19  1-10               43:18.7     13:58/M
    119    Barbara Gillin                    Chestertown  MD       105    70   F       2 60-99               43:28.6     14:01/M
    120    Sage Edwards                      Baltimore  MD          77     6   F      20  1-10               43:30.3     14:02/M
    121    Allison Jensen                    Towson  MD            304    44   F      17 40-49               43:44.1     14:06/M
    122    Claire Qiao                       Baltimore  MD         158    17   F      22 16-19               44:07.5     14:14/M
    123    Anastasia Zhu                     Baltimore  MD         167    16   F      23 16-19               44:14.7     14:16/M
    124    Gina Ubriaco                      Lutherville  MD        31    42   F      18 40-49               44:19.8     14:18/M
    125    Solai Cockrell                    Red Lion  PA          722    12   F      35 11-15               44:34.1     14:23/M
    126    Zoe McCuen                        Baltimore  MD         316    11   F      36 11-15               44:36.3     14:23/M
    127    Elizabeth Robinson                Baltimore  MD          85     6   F      21  1-10               44:48.4     14:27/M
    128    Tiffany Robinson                  Baltimore  MD          84    33   F      12 30-39               44:48.4     14:27/M
    129    Penny Hovermill                   Baltimore  MD          45     9   F      22  1-10               45:30.1     14:41/M
    130    nikeea linder                     ellicott city  MD      79    42   F      19 40-49               45:30.1     14:41/M
    131    leila linder                      ellicott city  MD      80     1   F      23  1-10               46:01.6     14:51/M
    132    Zoe Lunga                         Baltimore  MD         223    12   F      37 11-15               46:01.6     14:51/M
    133    Chandler Wood                     Baltimore  MD          64     9   F      24  1-10               46:10.8     14:54/M
    134    Beth Casey                        Baltimore  MD         194    59   F       8 50-59               46:21.4     14:57/M
    135    Carla Spawn-van Berkum            Baltimore  MD         211    56   F       9 50-59               46:21.4     14:57/M
    136    Elizabeth Goodale                 Lutherville  MD        20    12   F      38 11-15               46:28.4     14:59/M
    137    Sheryl Wood                       Baltimore  MD          63    49   F      20 40-49               46:29.6     15:00/M
    138    Julie Williams                    Baltimore  MD          61    38   F      13 30-39               46:30.6     15:00/M
    139    Wendy Hatch                       Baltimore  MD          67    47   F      21 40-49               46:35.1     15:02/M
    140    Nicole Ripken                     Phoenix  MD           342    41   F      22 40-49               47:08.4     15:12/M
    141    Victoria McNair                   Middle River  MD      131    30   F      14 30-39               47:21.3     15:16/M
    142    Kara Levinson                     towson  MD            312    43   F      23 40-49               47:43.0     15:24/M
    143    carolyn pouch                     baltimore  MD         716    45   F      24 40-49               47:44.5     15:24/M
    144    Sydnee Wilson                     Baltimore  MD          87    29   F       7 20-29               48:09.7     15:32/M
    145    Allie Weil                        Baltimore  MD          59     9   F      25  1-10               48:33.6     15:40/M
    146    Reena Jari                        Lutherville Timoniu   713     8   F      26  1-10               48:35.9     15:40/M
    147    Rishka Mehra                      Cockeysville  MD      317    17   F      24 16-19               48:37.5     15:41/M
    148    ALLIE HOUGH                       Baltimore  MD         411    17   F      25 16-19               48:39.0     15:42/M
    149    Anne Weil                         Baltimore  MD          58    42   F      25 40-49               48:47.7     15:44/M
    150    Gina Drum                         Baltimore  MD         291    16   F      26 16-19               48:54.0     15:46/M
    151    Katrina Freeman                   Baltimore  MD         151    27   F       8 20-29               49:08.4     15:51/M
    152    Blythe Gemmill                    Baltimore  MD         104     8   F      27  1-10               49:12.5     15:52/M
    153    Kolby Brown                       Baltimore  MD         373     8   F      28  1-10               49:14.0     15:53/M
    154    Lisa Bonanno                      Baltimore  MD         265    57   F      10 50-59               49:30.3     15:58/M
    155    Becky Franey                      Baltimore  MD         294    62   F       3 60-99               49:33.7     15:59/M
    156    Maria Kirk                        Balti  MD             731     5   F      29  1-10               49:35.3     16:00/M
    157    Sarah Kirk                        Baltimore  MD         730    37   F      15 30-39               49:35.6     16:00/M
    158    Ashley Wilkins                    Baltimore  MD          73    13   F      39 11-15               50:00.4     16:08/M
    159    Liz Schlerf                       Baltimore  MD         180    17   F      27 16-19               50:02.4     16:08/M
    160    HAILEY KOVINSKY                   MONKTON  MD           172    15   F      40 11-15               50:23.9     16:15/M
    161    Regina Ross                       Middle River  MD      133    40   F      26 40-49               51:13.5     16:31/M
    162    MONIQUE FAULKNER                  Pikesville  MD        398    35   F      16 30-39               51:15.0     16:32/M
    163    Kate Feiring                      Baltimore  MD         200    43   F      27 40-49               51:34.4     16:38/M
    164    Patricia Tiplady                  Baltimore  MD         354    66   F       4 60-99               51:36.2     16:39/M
    165    Isabel Layton                     Sykesville  MD        246    14   F      41 11-15               52:15.0     16:51/M
    166    Peggy Ollerhead                   Towson  MD            156    63   F       5 60-99               52:22.3     16:54/M
    167    Lily Lin                          Baltimore  MD         154     0   F       1  0- 0               52:23.4     16:54/M
    168    Paige Jones                       Baltimore  MD         138     7   F      30  1-10               53:30.9     17:15/M
    169    Danielle Jones                    Baltimore  MD         137    43   F      28 40-49               53:31.9     17:16/M
    170    Shannell Cockrell                 Red Lion  PA          721    35   F      17 30-39               53:48.8     17:21/M
    171    Saniya Cockrell                   Red Lion  PA          723     6   F      31  1-10               53:50.3     17:22/M
    172    Maria Stockton Porter             Baltimore  MD         252    57   F      11 50-59               54:20.6     17:32/M
    173    Siiri Fowler                      Baltimore  MD         201    38   F      18 30-39               54:32.0     17:35/M
    174    Ann Davis                         Reisterstown  MD      197    55   F      12 50-59               54:33.5     17:36/M
    175    Lindsay Saffer                    Towson  MD            344    36   F      19 30-39               54:34.8     17:36/M
    176    Angel Cotsoradis                  Baltimore  MD         195    54   F      13 50-59               54:36.9     17:37/M
    177    samantha desi                     Baltimore  MD         389    10   F      32  1-10               55:04.0     17:46/M
    178    Stella Castro                     Baltimore  MD          13    10   F      33  1-10               55:05.3     17:46/M
    179    janelle murller                   Baltimore  MD         387    32   F      20 30-39               55:57.4     18:03/M
    180    Erin Buzby                        Baltimore  MD         760    36   F      21 30-39               56:27.0     18:13/M
    181    Lily Malkus                       Baltimore  MD          28    10   F      34  1-10               58:00.1     18:43/M
    182    Katie Currie                      Towson  MD             16     9   F      35  1-10               58:11.0     18:46/M
    183    Isabelle Ubriaco                  Lutherville  MD        32    10   F      36  1-10               58:12.7     18:46/M
    184    Dianna Thomab                     Baltimore  MD         253    62   F       6 60-99               58:21.3     18:49/M
    185    Ann Herbert                       Baltimore  MD         250    54   F      14 50-59               58:22.6     18:50/M
    186    Everett Angel                     Arnold  MD            240     0   M       1  0- 0               58:30.2     18:52/M
    187    Emily Angel                       Arnold  MD            241    34   F      22 30-39               58:31.8     18:53/M
    188    Carmen Maher                      Sykesville  MD        247    45   F      29 40-49               58:31.8     18:53/M
    189    Ana Maria F Layton                Sykesville  MD        245    46   F      30 40-49               58:33.3     18:53/M
    190    Patricia Fisher                   Columbia  MD          243    69   F       7 60-99             1:10:07.4     22:37/M


Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    bill sauser                       Baltimore  MD         388   28        1        19:26.0
       2    walker stump-coale                Baltimore  MD         353   37        2        19:37.0
       3    Ben Levinson                      towson  MD            311   14        3        20:45.1

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ryan Wahler                       Ruxton  MD            356   10       10        22:17.8

Male 11 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Antonio Mendez                    Reisterstown  MD      318   12       17        23:57.2

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Adrian Yang                       Baltimore  MD         164   17       58        44:08.5

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Willie Horne                      Owings Mills  MD      367   29       41        33:56.5

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Josiah Mueller                    Baltimore  MD         327   34        4        20:54.3

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brian Moffet                      Baltimore  MD         321   42        6        21:19.5

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    jack kammerer                     Washington  DC        391   52        5        21:13.8

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Rod Tiplady                       Baltimore  MD         189   66       16        23:46.9

5K Female

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Quincy Massey-Bierman             Burlington  VT        315   12        1        21:52.8
       2    Carolyn Parker                    Baltimore  MD         366   32        2        22:07.5
       3    Valentina Pinto                   Baltimore  MD         140   37        3        22:09.5

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Daniela Mendez-Trender            Reisterstown  MD      320   10        4        22:32.4

Female 11 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jaden Kielty                      Baltimore  MD         262   15        7        24:36.2

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Meghan Quinn                      Towson  MD            177   17       17        27:15.3

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Angela Palmeri                    Baltimore  MD         206   25       13        26:30.9

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Janet Weller                      Baltimore  MD         190   37       16        26:51.8

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ashley Handwerk                   BALTIMORE  MD         216   41        5        24:03.6

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RUTHIE LAVELLE                    Baltimore  MD         399   50        6        24:15.9

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jeanette A Novak                  Damascus  MD          330   71       89        38:10.3