Red Shoe Shuffle 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

April 12, 2015


Results By Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Tyler Muse                        Bel Air  MD          1491    21   M       1 Top Fin             15:55.5     15:55.7      5:08/M
      2    Will Miller                       Smithsburg  MD       1812    17   M       2 Top Fin             18:02.1     18:03.7      5:49/M
      3    Luke Wandrusch                    Baltimore  MD        2051    23   M       3 Top Fin             18:12.3     18:12.8      5:52/M
      4    Lawrence Fletcher                 Baltimore  MD        2142    45   M       1 40-49               18:29.6     19:24.7      5:58/M
      5    Zac Barton                        Arnold  MD           1343    17   M       1 16-19               18:38.0     18:39.1      6:01/M
      6    Christina Ghani                   Baltimore  MD        1999     0   F       1 Top Fin             19:02.5     19:04.3      6:08/M
      7    Ryan Herzing                      Reisterstown  MD      748    31   M       1 30-39               19:18.1     19:19.2      6:14/M
      8    Justine DiGregorio                White marsh  MD      1671    24   F       2 Top Fin             19:18.5     19:19.7      6:14/M
      9    Alexa Porter                      Columbia  MD         2179    12   F       3 Top Fin             19:32.0     19:33.0      6:18/M
     10    Michael Norton                    Catonsville  MD      1168    35   M       2 30-39               19:56.1     20:03.1      6:26/M
     11    Matthew Beers                     Towson  MD           1945    25   M       1 20-29               19:56.9     19:59.8      6:26/M
     12    Michael Denise                    Baltimore  MD         258    28   M       2 20-29               19:57.7     20:00.4      6:26/M
     13    Ben Struble                       Baltimore  MD        1132    28   M       3 20-29               19:58.9     20:01.1      6:26/M
     14    Ken Glatt                         Baltimore  MD        2229    36   M       3 30-39               20:25.0     20:26.9      6:35/M
     15    Melissa Moser                     Bethel  CT            751    26   F       1 20-29               20:32.1     20:34.1      6:37/M
     16    Ryan Beaver                       Baltimore  MD         793    27   M       4 20-29               20:35.3     20:38.2      6:38/M
     17    Bennett Moore                     Ellicott City  MD     361    34   M       4 30-39               20:42.8     20:50.4      6:41/M
     18    Roy Cheeks                        Baltimore  MD        2128    31   M       5 30-39               20:43.5     20:44.4      6:41/M
     19    Brian Baker                       Laurel  MD            471    40   M       2 40-49               20:54.9     20:58.7      6:45/M
     20    Suzie Pelz                        Odenton  MD          1345    41   F       1 40-49               20:55.4     21:07.4      6:45/M
     21    Thomas Reid-Sanchez               Towson  MD           2468    18   M       2 16-19               20:57.9     20:59.0      6:45/M
     22    Andreas Sexton                    Perryville  MD       2193    45   M       3 40-49               21:00.8     21:04.7      6:46/M
     23    Drew Enstice                      Baltimore  MD         651    35   M       6 30-39               21:01.8     21:20.8      6:47/M
     24    Dallas Reed                       Baltimore  MD        1855    39   M       7 30-39               21:04.3     21:08.0      6:48/M
     25    Bevan Bresnahan                   Alexandria  VA       2412    31   F       1 30-39               21:09.7     21:14.2      6:49/M
     26    Brian Furr                        Jessup  MD            847    17   M       3 16-19               21:14.9     21:17.0      6:51/M
     27    Lauren Kestner                    Baltimore  MD         714    23   F       2 20-29               21:30.9     21:36.9      6:56/M
     28    Ben Kujawa                        Jarrettsville  MD     769    25   M       5 20-29               21:31.1     21:40.8      6:56/M
     29    John Lindsay                      Lutherville  MD      1324    27   M       6 20-29               21:39.7     21:41.9      6:59/M
     30    Leigh Miles                       Catonsville  MD       230    32   F       2 30-39               21:41.1     21:43.5      7:00/M
     31    Sarah Dukeshire                   Baltimore  MD        1676    26   F       3 20-29               21:41.7     21:44.1      7:00/M
     32    Gwen Branscome                    Pylesville  MD       1177    24   F       4 20-29               21:45.3     22:16.6      7:01/M
     33    Luis Curet                        Campbell  CA           35    54   M       1 50-59               21:46.0     23:48.4      7:01/M
     34    Jacob Wilson                      Ellerslie  MD        1924    14   M       1  1-15               21:46.2     21:47.6      7:01/M
     35    Andrew Ferguson                   Parkton  MD          1281    14   M       2  1-15               21:52.4     21:54.5      7:03/M
     36    Laura Chilcoat                    Ellicott City  MD    2130    23   F       5 20-29               21:56.3     22:05.7      7:05/M
     37    Nico Gubler                       Baltimore  MD         379    32   M       8 30-39               22:06.0     22:12.0      7:08/M
     38    Kevin Matuszak                    Baltimore  MD        2477    25   M       7 20-29               22:17.7     22:21.0      7:11/M
     39    Richard Bett                      Baltimore  MD        1609    57   M       2 50-59               22:18.1     22:20.7      7:12/M
     40    Caleb Dixon                       Owings Mills  MD     2106    12   M       3  1-15               22:21.8     22:27.1      7:13/M
     41    William Hill                      Hanover  MD           710    32   M       9 30-39               22:22.6     22:29.0      7:13/M
     42    Marilyn Richardson                Baltimore  MD        1440    54   F       1 50-59               22:27.0     22:37.5      7:15/M
     43    Dustin Richardson                 Baltimore  MD        1439    27   M       8 20-29               22:27.2     22:37.5      7:15/M
     44    Dr. Shawn Standard                Hunt Valley  MD      2457    45   M       4 40-49               22:27.5     22:37.8      7:15/M
     45    Charles Draughn                   Severna Park  MD      817    12   M       4  1-15               22:28.3     22:49.4      7:15/M
     46    Josh Radtka                       Middletown  PA       1109    35   M      10 30-39               22:30.8     23:07.6      7:15/M
     47    Angela Bissett                    White Hall  MD       1613    37   F       3 30-39               22:31.9     22:35.8      7:16/M
     48    Aaron Peterson                    Baltimore  MD         382    22   M       9 20-29               22:32.4     22:37.4      7:16/M
     49    Todd Maciejewski                  Ellicott City  MD     360    24   M      10 20-29               22:33.8     22:41.5      7:16/M
     50    Orville Benning III               Ellicott City  MD     902    27   M      11 20-29               22:39.5     22:44.0      7:18/M
     51    Garrett Snelling                  Fallston  MD         1205    12   M       5  1-15               22:39.9     22:40.4      7:18/M
     52    Steve Nguyen                      Reisterstown  MD     1949    40   M       5 40-49               22:42.8     22:46.6      7:19/M
     53    Marty Jakovics                    Parkville  MD        1948    37   M      11 30-39               22:44.3     22:59.2      7:20/M
     54    Kira Paterakis                    Baltimore  MD        1985    25   F       6 20-29               22:46.7     22:49.4      7:21/M
     55    Jennifer Zorosky                  Ellicott City  MD    2516    29   F       7 20-29               22:54.0     23:18.5      7:23/M
     56    Buddy Elgharbawi                  Hanover  MD          2060    13   M       6  1-15               22:55.4     22:57.3      7:24/M
     57    DeAngelo Powers                                        2361    20   M      12 20-29               22:58.0     22:58.0      7:25/M
     58    Jesse O'Donald                    Bel Air  MD          1984    21   M      13 20-29               22:58.3     23:00.7      7:25/M
     59    Michael Frost                     Fallston  MD         1186    24   M      14 20-29               23:06.0     23:36.5      7:27/M
     60    Ben Hyman                         Baltimore  MD        2487    15   M       7  1-15               23:14.7     23:33.8      7:30/M
     61    Richard Fullmer                   Baltimore  MD         203    53   M       3 50-59               23:16.2     24:29.8      7:30/M
     62    Kyle Kent                         Mechanicsville  MD   2100    16   M       4 16-19               23:20.3     23:22.7      7:32/M
     63    Jim Archibald                     Cockeysville  MD     1448    66   M       1 60-99               23:22.2     23:24.3      7:32/M
     64    Danica Cunningham                 Mineral Wells  WV    1661    25   F       8 20-29               23:27.3     23:37.5      7:34/M
     65    Mathias Cocuron                   Baltimore  MD         377    42   M       6 40-49               23:30.2     23:35.8      7:35/M
     66    Timothy Mulligan                  Baltimore  MD        1825    35   M      12 30-39               23:31.9     23:36.4      7:35/M
     67    Cameron Curet                     Campbell  CA           36    16   M       5 16-19               23:32.4     23:44.5      7:35/M
     68    Patrick Gahagan                   Catonsville  MD       225    33   M      13 30-39               23:34.6     24:15.5      7:36/M
     69    Steven Marzabal                   baltimore  MD         717    27   M      15 20-29               23:39.2     23:48.6      7:38/M
     70    Joseph Xavier                     Fallston  MD           84    42   M       7 40-49               23:41.6     23:57.0      7:38/M
     71    Tim Machan                        Baltimore  MD        2292    27   M      16 20-29               23:43.6     24:37.5      7:39/M
     72    Julia Herrmann                    Colora  MD           1728    14   F       1  1-15               23:47.2     23:50.8      7:40/M
     73    Becca Steinbach                   Baltimore  MD        2293    23   F       9 20-29               23:51.2     24:44.8      7:42/M
     74    Kingston Bowen                    Fallston  MD          115    51   M       4 50-59               23:51.8     23:56.0      7:42/M
     75    Sean Demetrakis                   Westminster  MD        50    25   M      17 20-29               23:57.2     24:07.4      7:44/M
     76    Chelsea Needel                    Baltimore  MD         231    31   F       4 30-39               24:01.8     24:42.7      7:45/M
     77    David Foote                       Timonium  MD         1957    38   M      14 30-39               24:01.9     24:05.0      7:45/M
     78    Riley Berge                       Columbia  MD         2450    11   M       8  1-15               24:01.9     24:16.9      7:45/M
     79    Doug Jubic                        Oak Brook  IL         198    52   M       5 50-59               24:02.2     24:17.1      7:45/M
     80    Donald Glenn                      Hunt Valley  MD      1699    54   M       6 50-59               24:04.7     24:16.0      7:46/M
     81    Christopher Goggin                Ellicott City  MD    1970    25   M      18 20-29               24:06.2     24:36.0      7:46/M
     82    Patrick Berge                     Columbia  MD         2447    26   M      19 20-29               24:07.3     24:22.4      7:47/M
     83    Alvaro Ordonez                    Lutherville  MD      1361    30   M      15 30-39               24:09.9     25:09.0      7:47/M
     84    Brandon Epstein                   Baltimore  MD         798    27   M      20 20-29               24:11.6     24:18.5      7:48/M
     85    Sean Moderacki                    Baltimore  MD        1101    29   M      21 20-29               24:15.9     25:30.9      7:49/M
     86    Andre Alonzo                      Baltimore  MD        2485    13   M       9  1-15               24:16.5     24:25.0      7:50/M
     87    Adam Grigg                        Baltimore  MD         799    33   M      16 30-39               24:23.4     24:58.5      7:52/M
     88    Michael Foley                     Baltimore  MD        1688    59   M       7 50-59               24:26.0     24:28.6      7:53/M
     89    Justin Hand                       Baltimore  MD        2416    25   M      22 20-29               24:28.8     25:29.8      7:54/M
     90    Timothy Roese                     Baltimore  MD         188    39   M      17 30-39               24:29.0     24:42.5      7:54/M
     91    Amy Vance                         Baltimore  MD        2419    44   F       2 40-49               24:33.9     24:47.4      7:55/M
     92    Steve Noll                        Baltimore  MD         441    28   M      23 20-29               24:34.2     24:36.0      7:55/M
     93    Ethan Alonzo                      Baltimore  MD        2486    8    M      10  1-15               24:38.7     24:47.7      7:57/M
     94    William Peters                    Jacobus  PA          1847    36   M      18 30-39               24:41.7     24:55.5      7:58/M
     95    Adam Cook                         Baltimore  MD         256    25   M      24 20-29               24:47.9     24:51.2      8:00/M
     96    Jennifer Anderson                 Baltimore  MD        1596    42   F       3 40-49               24:48.2     24:52.4      8:00/M
     97    Brian Marcos                      Reisterstown  MD     2165    28   M      25 20-29               24:48.7     26:19.5      8:00/M
     98    Mark Roeder                       Suffolk  VA          2098    30   M      19 30-39               24:50.0     25:03.6      8:01/M
     99    Andrew Roberts                    Eldersburg  MD       1400    52   M       8 50-59               24:51.3     24:58.9      8:01/M
    100    Michelle Fazio                    Baltimore  MD         202    24   F      10 20-29               24:52.6     24:59.0      8:01/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Laurier Kinney                    Mount Washington  M  2497    23   F      11 20-29               24:52.8     25:02.9      8:01/M
    102    Liz Yeomans                       Brunswick  MD        2215    16   F       1 16-19               24:53.5     24:57.0      8:02/M
    103    Ava Dimmick                       Jefferson  MD         136    14   F       2  1-15               24:53.7     24:57.2      8:02/M
    104    Jessica Wilson                    Edgewater  MD        1925    25   F      12 20-29               24:54.2     25:00.9      8:02/M
    105    Chloe Sankovich                   Westminster  MD      1421    15   F       3  1-15               24:55.5     25:04.5      8:02/M
    106    Allison Buckley                   Baltimore  MD          33    25   F      13 20-29               24:56.9     25:31.2      8:03/M
    107    Melanie Shoff                     Columbia  PA          399    31   F       5 30-39               24:57.9     25:14.8      8:03/M
    108    Kristina Shieh                    Clarksville  MD      1971    25   F      14 20-29               24:58.2     25:28.2      8:03/M
    109    Shayne Casey                      Severna Park  MD      782    23   F      15 20-29               24:59.4     25:52.2      8:04/M
    110    Hayden Paige                      Reisterstown  MD     1566    12   M      11  1-15               25:02.2     25:22.2      8:05/M
    111    Melissa Paige                     Reisterstown  MD     1568    45   F       4 40-49               25:03.9     25:24.3      8:05/M
    112    Robert Parkinson                  Dundalk  MD          2430    31   M      20 30-39               25:05.1     27:07.7      8:05/M
    113    Endasia Mitchell                  Perry Hall  MD       1821    17   F       2 16-19               25:05.9     25:36.9      8:05/M
    114    Rylan Moore                       Severna Park  MD     2479    17   M       6 16-19               25:06.1     25:06.4      8:06/M
    115    Courtney Furr                     Jessup  MD            848    14   F       4  1-15               25:13.6     25:16.4      8:08/M
    116    Nick Picerno                      North Potomac  MD      90    34   M      21 30-39               25:14.0     25:29.5      8:08/M
    117    John Hyman                        Seven Valleys  PA    2489    22   M      26 20-29               25:14.4     25:33.8      8:08/M
    118    Michael Rossberg                  Ellicott City  MD     215    26   M      27 20-29               25:19.8     25:49.5      8:10/M
    119    Marie Chamberlain                 Forest Hill  MD       239    70   F       1 60-99               25:20.3     25:24.7      8:10/M
    120    Cheryl Healy                      white hall  MD        244    46   F       5 40-49               25:20.8     25:24.7      8:10/M
    121    John Pelton                       Columbia  MD          911    57   M       9 50-59               25:25.6     25:33.4      8:12/M
    122    Morgan Pietryka                   Fulton  MD            497    32   F       6 30-39               25:27.1     25:37.6      8:13/M
    123    Jinna Suggs                       Davidsonville  MD    1897    41   F       6 40-49               25:34.4     25:48.0      8:15/M
    124    Joshua Moehle                     Crofton  MD          2476    32   M      22 30-39               25:39.4     25:56.7      8:16/M
    125    Dan Mills                         Parkville  MD        1130    29   M      28 20-29               25:41.9     25:50.4      8:17/M
    126    Jenna Milles                      Parkville  MD        1129    27   F      16 20-29               25:42.0     25:50.4      8:17/M
    127    Steven Mitchell                   Perry Hall  MD       1822    39   M      23 30-39               25:47.0     26:17.6      8:19/M
    128    Jack Ostermeyer                   Pasadena  MD         1844    25   M      29 20-29               25:52.9     26:46.0      8:21/M
    129    Natalie Ciletti                   Baltimore  MD        1283    26   F      17 20-29               25:53.7     26:01.0      8:21/M
    130    Adam Spain                        Baltimore  MD        1288    27   M      30 20-29               25:53.8     26:01.0      8:21/M
    131    Jackie Sheehan                    Abingdon  MD         1543    21   F      18 20-29               25:53.9     26:05.2      8:21/M
    132    Alexandra Smiraglia               Laurel  MD           1544    22   F      19 20-29               25:54.2     26:05.3      8:21/M
    133    Sara Goggin                       Baltimore  MD        1435    29   F      20 20-29               25:57.3     26:48.5      8:22/M
    134    Claire Davis                      Edgewater  MD        1666    42   F       7 40-49               26:02.2     26:09.0      8:24/M
    135    Andy Helmore                      Baltimore  MD         380    39   M      24 30-39               26:03.4     26:09.1      8:24/M
    136    Kimberly Cetrone                  Odenton  MD          1641    45   F       8 40-49               26:04.9     27:14.7      8:25/M
    137    Shrini Lokula                     Lutherville  MD      1356    30   M      25 30-39               26:05.5     26:11.0      8:25/M
    138    Lauren Vaszil                     Reisterstown  MD      217    26   F      21 20-29               26:08.6     31:24.7      8:26/M
    139    David Castine                     Baltimore  MD         109    29   M      31 20-29               26:11.0     26:22.6      8:27/M
    140    Robert Sperruggia                 Staten Island  NY    2303    41   M       8 40-49               26:11.1     26:25.4      8:27/M
    141    Chris Waller                      Ellicott City  MD     919    42   M       9 40-49               26:12.5     26:18.5      8:27/M
    142    Jason Mekosh                      Baltimore  MD         632    27   M      32 20-29               26:12.6     27:09.3      8:27/M
    143    Anthony Poisal                    Elkridge  MD          854    16   M       7 16-19               26:15.3     26:17.6      8:28/M
    144    Mary Bornyek                      eldersburg  MD        412    12   F       5  1-15               26:17.5     27:10.6      8:29/M
    145    Connor Pedersen                   Pasadena  MD         1047    15   M      12  1-15               26:19.1     26:28.0      8:29/M
    146    Kate Gayhardt                     Baltimore  MD         263    40   F       9 40-49               26:20.3     26:31.7      8:30/M
    147    Stacey Katz                       Baltimore  MD        2280    49   F      10 40-49               26:21.8     26:29.6      8:30/M
    148    John Imes                         Bethel  CT            750    43   M      10 40-49               26:22.7     26:46.8      8:30/M
    149    Jameson O'Donald                  Bel Air  MD          1981    13   M      13  1-15               26:23.4     26:39.7      8:31/M
    150    John Richards                     Elkton  MD           1857    28   M      33 20-29               26:23.9     26:33.0      8:31/M
    151    Douglas Herrmann                  Colora  MD           1729    53   M      10 50-59               26:24.9     26:29.2      8:31/M
    152    William Tolbert                   Baltimore  MD        2373    48   M      11 40-49               26:25.8     26:47.8      8:31/M
    153    Chris Pelz                        Odenton  MD          1344    39   M      26 30-39               26:26.8     26:40.5      8:32/M
    154    Macey Smith                       Baltimore  MD        1131    25   F      22 20-29               26:28.9     26:37.8      8:32/M
    155    Christia Scott                    Baltimore  MD        2444    35   F       7 30-39               26:29.4     28:11.7      8:33/M
    156    James Grenier                     Baltimore  MD        2415    27   M      34 20-29               26:29.7     26:48.3      8:33/M
    157    Jeanna Fetty                      Baltimore  MD        1998     0   F       1  0- 0               26:31.9     26:54.7      8:33/M
    158    Jake Carswell                     Owings Mills  MD     1553    15   M      14  1-15               26:34.4     26:55.1      8:34/M
    159    Carolyn Funsch                    Baltimore  MD         623    33   F       8 30-39               26:37.5     26:53.3      8:35/M
    160    Lori Donahue                      Baltimore  MD          52    52   F       2 50-59               26:40.4     27:15.3      8:36/M
    161    Bill Peters                       Cockeysville  MD     1848    69   M       2 60-99               26:41.2     26:55.5      8:36/M
    162    Ashley Richards                   Savage  MD           1856    31   F       9 30-39               26:43.7     26:52.7      8:37/M
    163    Madi McCarty                      Cockeysville  MD     1797    14   F       6  1-15               26:47.7     27:20.5      8:38/M
    164    Sarah McCollum                    Bel Air  MD          1799    14   F       7  1-15               26:50.0     27:12.3      8:39/M
    165    Trace Saum                        Sykesville  MD       1549    12   M      15  1-15               26:50.8     27:02.6      8:39/M
    166    Steve Sankovich                   Westminster  MD      1422    45   M      12 40-49               26:54.5     27:04.3      8:41/M
    167    Lindsay Markwart                  Baltimore  MD        2288    30   F      10 30-39               26:57.3     28:41.6      8:42/M
    168    Janice Hawkins                    Odenton  MD          2461     0   F       2  0- 0               26:57.3     28:41.8      8:42/M
    169    Brandon Powell                    Baltimore  MD         640    32   M      27 30-39               26:58.5     27:05.6      8:42/M
    170    Marlon Aquilera                   Pasadena  MD         2441    17   M       8 16-19               27:05.9     27:48.4      8:44/M
    171    Bryan Shipp                       Forest Hill  MD      1875    14   M      16  1-15               27:07.6     27:09.0      8:45/M
    172    Kimberly Micheels                 Baltimore  MD        1805    34   F      11 30-39               27:11.4     27:15.5      8:46/M
    173    Phillip Johnson                   Columbia  MD          437    30   M      28 30-39               27:13.3     27:19.4      8:47/M
    174    David Miller                      Baltimore  MD        1547    32   M      29 30-39               27:15.1     28:09.1      8:47/M
    175    Joe Slessinger                    Shrewsbury  PA        402    24   M      35 20-29               27:16.7     27:33.7      8:48/M
    176    Courtney Wittner                  Baltimore  MD         721    25   F      23 20-29               27:18.5     27:45.8      8:48/M
    177    Malea Inthalasy                   Jefferson  MD         140    16   F       3 16-19               27:18.8     27:23.2      8:48/M
    178    Sarah Schulman                    Baltimore  MD         293    26   F      24 20-29               27:19.2     27:42.3      8:49/M
    179    Eric Rode                         Springfield  VA      2505    30   M      30 30-39               27:20.7     27:35.8      8:49/M
    180    Alaena Kaliszewski                Baltimore  MD        1755    25   F      25 20-29               27:21.4     27:34.6      8:49/M
    181    Matthew McCool                    Baltimore  MD         285    30   M      31 30-39               27:21.9     27:34.9      8:49/M
    182    Troy Jordan                       Finksburg  MD        2154    52   M      11 50-59               27:23.4     28:30.6      8:50/M
    183    Christian Stanley                 Arlington  VA         665    25   M      36 20-29               27:23.5     28:18.1      8:50/M
    184    Brandan Bryan                     Baltimore  MD        2410    34   M      32 30-39               27:26.9     29:21.0      8:51/M
    185    Steven Elek                       Fallston  MD         2255    26   M      37 20-29               27:27.7     28:58.0      8:51/M
    186    Hunter Jones                      Odenton  MD          2151    12   M      17  1-15               27:30.2     28:38.5      8:52/M
    187    Kieran Vinal                      Brunswick  MD         148    16   F       4 16-19               27:32.5     27:35.6      8:53/M
    188    Shea Cashen                       Catonsville  MD      2026    23   M      38 20-29               27:36.9     29:01.5      8:54/M
    189    Gray                              Arnold  MD           1342    47   M      13 40-49               27:37.7     27:44.9      8:55/M
    190    Stephen Sauser                    Baltimore  MD        2041    26   M      39 20-29               27:37.9     29:01.7      8:55/M
    191    Kerry Heffner                     Baltimore  MD        1717    28   F      26 20-29               27:39.7     28:46.5      8:55/M
    192    Mary Campbell                     Baltimore  MD        1546    35   F      12 30-39               27:40.0     28:31.7      8:55/M
    193    Anthony Laus                      Baltimore  MD         279    25   M      40 20-29               27:40.1     28:25.8      8:55/M
    194    Trajan Mulinazzi                  Columbia  MD          938    11   M      18  1-15               27:40.4     29:03.4      8:55/M
    195    Tuscan Mulinazzi                  Columbia  MD          939    10   M      19  1-15               27:40.5     29:04.5      8:55/M
    196    Shannon Krehbiel                  Olney  MD              58    24   F      27 20-29               27:41.7     28:21.9      8:56/M
    197    David Goggin                      Baltimore  MD        1434    31   M      33 30-39               27:41.7     28:35.7      8:56/M
    198    Jeremiah Herrmann                 Colora  MD           1727    16   M       9 16-19               27:41.9     27:53.9      8:56/M
    199    Kevin Smith                       Forest Hill  MD      1887    58   M      12 50-59               27:42.4     28:02.7      8:56/M
    200    Delaney Vance                     Baltimore  MD        2420    15   F       8  1-15               27:42.8     27:56.2      8:56/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Kyle James                        Reisterstown  MD     2334    26   M      41 20-29               27:46.1     28:00.6      8:57/M
    202    Sam Robertello                    Forest Hill  MD       468    10   M      20  1-15               27:47.6     29:35.4      8:58/M
    203    Sean Cady                         Forest Hill  MD       454    36   M      34 30-39               27:49.7     29:37.4      8:58/M
    204    Mark Apicella                     Glen Arm  MD          644    59   M      13 50-59               27:50.2     28:01.0      8:59/M
    205    Robert Hesselbacher               Baltimore  ME        1450    66   M       3 60-99               27:52.9     28:03.2      8:59/M
    206    Angela Marcos                     Reisterstown  MD     2164    38   F      13 30-39               27:59.8     29:30.5      9:02/M
    207    Mark Crockett                     Crownsville  MD       647    54   M      14 50-59               28:01.0     28:29.0      9:02/M
    208    Ryan Robinson                     Westminster  MD      2491    21   M      42 20-29               28:03.6     30:08.7      9:03/M
    209    Laura Veon                        Annapolis  MD         620    31   F      14 30-39               28:04.0     28:28.2      9:03/M
    210    Andrew Dorsey                     Westminster  MD      2508    21   M      43 20-29               28:05.7     30:09.2      9:04/M
    211    Joshua Pecoraro                   Salisbury  MD        1042    12   M      21  1-15               28:09.1     28:14.0      9:05/M
    212    Greg Hodges                       Millersville  MD      156    60   M       4 60-99               28:10.0     28:26.8      9:05/M
    213    Ashley Parker                     Baltimore  MD         800    27   F      28 20-29               28:10.1     28:44.4      9:05/M
    214    Carolyn Albert                    Frederick  MD         754    40   F      11 40-49               28:10.1     28:18.8      9:05/M
    215    Gray Shannahan                    Baltimore  MD        1988    28   M      44 20-29               28:11.5     31:51.4      9:05/M
    216    Melissa Cheek                     Parkville  MD        1946    34   F      15 30-39               28:11.5     28:27.3      9:05/M
    217    Brendan Thompson                  Cockeysville  MD     1900    11   M      22  1-15               28:11.5     28:44.4      9:05/M
    218    Stephen Kranneritter              Baltimore  MD        2481    56   M      15 50-59               28:11.7     28:24.5      9:05/M
    219    Joanne Tomlin                     Elkton  MD           1902    22   M      45 20-29               28:12.0     28:32.9      9:06/M
    220    Orande Vickerie                   Adelphi  MD          2530    29   M      46 20-29               28:12.1     28:28.3      9:06/M
    221    Michael McDonald                  Arlington  VA         496    28   M      47 20-29               28:20.0     29:14.7      9:08/M
    222    Tom Baxter                        Salisbury  MD         999    63   M       5 60-99               28:20.6     28:34.4      9:08/M
    223    Danielle Shannahan                Baltimore  MD        1987    28   F      29 20-29               28:20.8     32:00.3      9:08/M
    224    Pat Eller                         Crofton  MD          1679    54   F       3 50-59               28:22.2     29:32.5      9:09/M
    225    Brice Persico                     Severna Park  MD      838    12   M      23  1-15               28:23.0     28:43.9      9:09/M
    226    Julie Stafford                    Catonsville  MD       359    31   F      16 30-39               28:25.7     30:07.1      9:10/M
    227    Jacob Chase                       Salisbury  MD        2268    11   M      24  1-15               28:26.2     28:31.5      9:10/M
    228    Buck Shipley                      Cockeysville  MD     2531    22   M      48 20-29               28:26.5     30:18.1      9:10/M
    229    Steve Berge                       Columbia  MD         2445    61   M       6 60-99               28:28.4     28:42.9      9:11/M
    230    Tom Bello                         Alexandria  VA       2411    34   M      35 30-39               28:28.8     29:36.0      9:11/M
    231    Dana Wanyo                        Baltimore  MD         607    33   F      17 30-39               28:29.8     29:37.1      9:11/M
    232    Rob Clements                      Baltimore  MD        1410    29   M      49 20-29               28:30.0     28:42.9      9:12/M
    233    Kalyn Clements                    Baltimore  MD        2319    29   F      30 20-29               28:30.7     28:43.5      9:12/M
    234    Jennifer Strazza                  Catonsville  MD      2372    42   F      12 40-49               28:32.0     28:43.0      9:12/M
    235    Madison Boris                     Baltimore  MD        1127    22   F      31 20-29               28:34.0     28:43.4      9:13/M
    236    Donnie Davis                      Ellicott City  MD     224    35   M      36 30-39               28:35.3     29:22.4      9:13/M
    237    Parker Diez                       Severna Park  MD      813    11   M      25  1-15               28:38.1     28:59.6      9:14/M
    238    Charlie Evans                     Severna Park  MD      993    11   M      26  1-15               28:38.5     28:59.6      9:14/M
    239    Jeff Carlson                      Columbia  MD         2417    54   M      16 50-59               28:40.6     28:48.7      9:15/M
    240    Emily Shipley                     Baltimore  MD        2371    16   F       5 16-19               28:45.3     30:36.8      9:16/M
    241    Jeanne Mannion                    Bel Air  MD           487    56   F       4 50-59               28:45.4     29:39.7      9:16/M
    242    Scott Allen                       Millersville  MD      321    11   M      27  1-15               28:46.6     29:12.1      9:17/M
    243    Nick Bair                         Falls Church  VA       32    26   M      50 20-29               28:47.6     29:26.1      9:17/M
    244    Adam Wolff                        Baltimore  MD        1934    42   M      14 40-49               28:48.0     29:02.5      9:17/M
    245    Donna Herrmann                    Colora  MD           1726    49   F      13 40-49               28:49.3     29:01.8      9:18/M
    246    Steve Kenney                      Jarrettsville  MD    1972    48   M      15 40-49               28:49.3     30:13.8      9:18/M
    247    Kelly Allston                     Waldorf  MD          1595    52   F       5 50-59               28:50.0     29:12.0      9:18/M
    248    Marc Abel                         westminster  MD      1409    50   M      17 50-59               28:50.2     28:59.8      9:18/M
    249    Lauren Bathgate                   Baltimore  MD         588    27   F      32 20-29               28:50.3     29:56.9      9:18/M
    250    Beth Martino                      Columbia  MD          639    35   F      18 30-39               28:51.0     28:59.6      9:18/M
    251    Drego Steiner                     Crofton  MD          2471    11   M      28  1-15               28:51.6     29:15.9      9:18/M
    252    John Steiner                      Crofton  MD          2470    52   M      18 50-59               28:51.7     29:16.2      9:18/M
    253    Edward Porter                     Columbia  MD         2181    44   M      16 40-49               28:54.3     29:20.4      9:19/M
    254    Lindsay Wissman                   Baltimore  MD         609    29   F      33 20-29               28:57.4     30:03.8      9:20/M
    255    Stacey Berman                     Cockeysville  MD     1608    52   F       6 50-59               28:58.2     29:04.0      9:21/M
    256    Ryan Davies                       Baltimore  MD         591    27   M      51 20-29               28:58.3     30:04.2      9:21/M
    257    Debra Mims                        Perry Hall  MD       1817    27   F      34 20-29               28:58.4     29:07.3      9:21/M
    258    Ryan McCarty                      cockeysville  MD     1796    16   M      10 16-19               29:00.0     29:32.5      9:21/M
    259    Mia Elgharbawi                    Hanover  MD          2059    13   F       9  1-15               29:02.6     29:20.6      9:22/M
    260    Nichole Hay                       Catonsville  MD      1714    34   F      19 30-39               29:03.1     29:24.9      9:22/M
    261    Stacey Durkovic                   Baltimore  MD        1576    39   F      20 30-39               29:04.2     29:21.7      9:23/M
    262    James Hegarty                     Crofton  MD          1721    52   M      19 50-59               29:04.3     30:13.9      9:23/M
    263    Whitney Sibol                     Baltimore  MD        1880    26   F      35 20-29               29:06.2     29:22.2      9:23/M
    264    Samuel Arthur                     Harrisonburg  VA      628    58   M      20 50-59               29:07.7     30:04.6      9:24/M
    265    Megan Hyman                       Seven Valleys  PA    2488    18   F       6 16-19               29:08.4     29:26.8      9:24/M
    266    Jennifer Gibala                   Brandywine  MD        112    33   F      21 30-39               29:11.4     29:34.4      9:25/M
    267    Laura Jewell                      La Plata  MD          113    31   F      22 30-39               29:12.5     29:36.3      9:25/M
    268    Eric Wills                        Sykesville  MD       1550    43   M      17 40-49               29:14.2     29:26.6      9:26/M
    269    Bill Krider                       Westminster  MD      2336    62   M       7 60-99               29:14.9     29:24.0      9:26/M
    270    Marissa Fegeley                   Baltimore  MD        1128    22   F      36 20-29               29:16.6     29:25.1      9:26/M
    271    Sangeeta Tandon                   Baltimore  MD         354    29   F      37 20-29               29:17.8     29:29.4      9:27/M
    272    Oliver Beckert                    Towson  MD            376    42   M      18 40-49               29:17.9     29:23.9      9:27/M
    273    Lenny Schlossenberg               Lutherville  MD       165    48   M      19 40-49               29:23.4     29:36.6      9:29/M
    274    Lauren Lhotsky                    Bel Air  MD          2161    24   F      38 20-29               29:26.7     29:54.3      9:30/M
    275    Durienne Saum                     Sykesville  MD       1548    10   F      10  1-15               29:28.9     29:41.1      9:30/M
    276    Katy Miller                       Jefferson  MD         143    18   F       7 16-19               29:29.4     29:33.5      9:31/M
    277    Wynnanne Walters                  Jefferson  MD        1914    16   F       8 16-19               29:30.0     29:33.2      9:31/M
    278    Peter Draughn                     Severna Park  MD      816     9   M      29  1-15               29:31.3     29:52.3      9:31/M
    279    Christina Cubera                  Baltimore  MD        1660    22   F      39 20-29               29:31.7     29:35.0      9:31/M
    280    Max Ullrich                       Ellicott City  MD    2204    10   M      30  1-15               29:33.8     30:10.6      9:32/M
    281    Ricardo Colon                     Halethorpe  MD       2133    30   M      37 30-39               29:34.1     29:45.1      9:32/M
    282    Mary Deskins                      Baltimore  MD        1668    23   F      40 20-29               29:34.2     29:45.1      9:32/M
    283    Marcy Early                       Bel Air  MD          1157    29   F      41 20-29               29:34.4     30:45.8      9:32/M
    284    Michael Ullrich                   Ellicott City  MD    2203    40   M      20 40-49               29:34.9     30:12.0      9:32/M
    285    Logan Ullrich                     Ellicott City  MD    2205     8   M      31  1-15               29:35.0     30:11.9      9:33/M
    286    Harper Ullrich                    Ellicott City  MD    2207     5   F      11  1-15               29:35.1     30:12.2      9:33/M
    287    David Pilley                      Baltimore  MD        1107    25   M      52 20-29               29:38.8     30:48.1      9:34/M
    288    Shaun O'Branski                   Binghamton  MD       1836    30   M      38 30-39               29:39.0     30:09.0      9:34/M
    289    Kori Payne                        Point Of Rock  MD     144    16   F       9 16-19               29:39.0     29:43.1      9:34/M
    290    Sandra Carrig                     Abingdon  MD          238    66   F       2 60-99               29:43.8     30:02.2      9:35/M
    291    Daniel Bolen                      Hebron  MD           1004    16   M      11 16-19               29:48.7     32:25.4      9:37/M
    292    Vincent Soetanto                  Baltimore  MD        1890    32   M      39 30-39               29:56.2     31:01.2      9:39/M
    293    Tyler Ferry                       Rosedale  MD         1687    33   M      40 30-39               29:56.9     30:06.8      9:39/M
    294    Emma Dassele                      Point OF Rocks  MD    135    14   F      12  1-15               29:58.4     30:01.6      9:40/M
    295    Andrew French                     Baltimore  MD        2517    30   M      41 30-39               30:00.7     30:25.9      9:41/M
    296    Julie Hollander                   Baltimore  MD        2108    32   F      23 30-39               30:01.2     30:46.7      9:41/M
    297    Christina Kassop                  Columbia  MD          483    32   F      24 30-39               30:02.0     32:18.4      9:41/M
    298    Adam Kassop                       Columbia  MD          482     1   M      32  1-15               30:02.6     32:18.3      9:41/M
    299    Philip Kassop                     Columbia  MD          481     2   M      33  1-15               30:03.2     32:18.3      9:42/M
    300    Jen Dotzel                        Baltimore  MD         357    28   F      42 20-29               30:08.7     31:51.7      9:43/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Lisa Hayes                        Washington  DC       2392    29   F      43 20-29               30:08.9     31:51.6      9:43/M
    302    Mia Claywell                      Brookeville  MD        34    24   F      44 20-29               30:09.7     30:50.0      9:44/M
    303    Adam Schloss                      Baltimore  MD         358    26   M      53 20-29               30:09.8     31:52.0      9:44/M
    304    Audrey Swanenberg                 Brooklyn Park  MD    1442    25   F      45 20-29               30:12.2     30:22.1      9:45/M
    305    Ashley Standard                   Hunt Valley  MD      2458    43   F      14 40-49               30:12.3     30:22.3      9:45/M
    306    Ramsy Mahjoub                     Baltimore  MD        1785    39   M      42 30-39               30:16.3     31:02.4      9:46/M
    307    Elysia Mahjoub                    Baltimore  MD        1786    33   F      25 30-39               30:17.2     31:02.9      9:46/M
    308    Katie Shiley                      Jefferson  MD         147    15   F      13  1-15               30:19.2     30:22.1      9:47/M
    309    Emily Shaffer                     Knoxville  MD         146    15   F      14  1-15               30:20.0     30:22.6      9:47/M
    310    Ratnakiran Tunuri                 Anaheim  CA          2201    31   M      43 30-39               30:26.6     32:39.1      9:49/M
    311    Mary Gaul                         Silver Spring  MD    1693    25   F      46 20-29               30:26.7     30:49.5      9:49/M
    312    Madeleine Raffael                 Elkridge  MD         2183    21   F      47 20-29               30:26.8     30:49.6      9:49/M
    313    Emma Campbell                     Severna Park  MD     2073    12   F      15  1-15               30:27.3     30:46.1      9:49/M
    314    Carly Bock                        Baltimore  MD         120    26   F      48 20-29               30:28.3     31:07.7      9:50/M
    315    Suzanne Webb                      Rockville  MD        1917    37   F      26 30-39               30:28.6     30:30.2      9:50/M
    316    Unknown Partic. 2212                                   2212         M       1  0- 0               30:28.6     31:08.0      9:50/M
    317    Kristine Lawrence                 Abingdon  MD           70    35   F      27 30-39               30:29.2     30:46.7      9:50/M
    318    Jessie Rodgers                    Madison  WI            67    20   F      49 20-29               30:29.2     31:08.9      9:50/M
    319    Michael Raffael                   Elkridge  MD         2184    53   M      21 50-59               30:29.3     30:51.3      9:50/M
    320    Jasper Spencer                    Owings Mills  MD     1332    39   M      44 30-39               30:34.6     30:57.0      9:52/M
    321    David Bell                        Glen Burnie  MD      1607    36   M      45 30-39               30:38.1     31:11.8      9:53/M
    322    Megan Veon                        Annapolis  MD         618    25   F      50 20-29               30:40.9     31:05.4      9:54/M
    323    Mark Hoyt                         Parkville  MD        1740    33   M      46 30-39               30:40.9     33:06.1      9:54/M
    324    Beth Walters                      Joppa  MD            1913    35   F      28 30-39               30:41.3     30:49.8      9:54/M
    325    Kristen Hoyt                      Parkville  MD        1741    33   F      29 30-39               30:41.5     33:06.1      9:54/M
    326    Rita Cardona-Fink                 Hanover  MD          1633    47   F      15 40-49               30:42.1     30:46.8      9:54/M
    327    Bryan Donoway                     Jarrettsville  MD    1322    39   M      47 30-39               30:43.4     31:14.4      9:55/M
    328    Ross Mickle                       Fallston  MD          539    38   M      48 30-39               30:43.7     31:10.4      9:55/M
    329    Ryan Snyder                       Bel Air  MD          1209    11   M      34  1-15               30:44.6     30:47.6      9:55/M
    330    Zion Campbell                     Pikesville  MD       1574    14   M      35  1-15               30:45.3     30:45.3      9:55/M
    331    Jen Roussillon                    Ellicott City  MD     105    38   F      30 30-39               30:45.5     30:45.5      9:55/M
    332    Rebecca Graham                    Glen Rock  PA        2062    44   F      16 40-49               30:46.0     31:53.0      9:55/M
    333    Kristen Callens                   Ellicott City  MD     222    26   F      51 20-29               30:47.1     31:34.5      9:56/M
    334    Marcus Hudson                     Elkton  MD           2427    12   M      36  1-15               30:48.0     32:08.6      9:56/M
    335    Sherry Hudson                     Colora  MD           2507    47   F      17 40-49               30:48.6     32:09.9      9:56/M
    336    Scott Gilley                      Bel Air  MD          2143    39   M      49 30-39               30:49.1     30:57.0      9:56/M
    337    Allie Kansler                     Indianapolis  IN     1383    29   F      52 20-29               30:49.5     31:38.6      9:56/M
    338    Randall Haines                    Columbia  MD           57    26   M      54 20-29               30:55.7     31:34.2      9:58/M
    339    Jennifer Wyant                    Felton  PA           1938    40   F      18 40-49               30:56.5     32:40.6      9:59/M
    340    Jane Williams                     Pasadena  MD          193    43   F      19 40-49               30:56.5     31:49.4      9:59/M
    341    Nathan Wyant                      Felton  PA           1939     9   M      37  1-15               30:57.0     32:40.0      9:59/M
    342    Sarah Weisner                     Great Mills  MD      1471    31   F      31 30-39               30:59.5     31:44.1     10:00/M
    343    Rich Fickes                       Osterburg  PA        1245    36   M      50 30-39               30:59.6     31:55.3     10:00/M
    344    Alexandra Ludka                   Crofton  MD           730    26   F      53 20-29               31:00.2     31:37.0     10:00/M
    345    Brian Weisner                     Great Mills  MD      1470    38   M      51 30-39               31:00.3     31:44.6     10:00/M
    346    Kelsey Donahue                    Baltimore  MD          51    26   F      54 20-29               31:00.9     31:36.3     10:00/M
    347    Kathy Benton                      Linthicum  MD        2518    42   F      20 40-49               31:02.3     31:13.7     10:01/M
    348    Jason Jones                       Odenton  MD          2152    12   M      38  1-15               31:03.3     32:11.8     10:01/M
    349    Jaimie Christensen                Reisterstown  MD     2065    40   F      21 40-49               31:04.6     31:30.7     10:01/M
    350    Jen Koenig                        Finksburg  MD         892    41   F      22 40-49               31:04.8     31:30.8     10:01/M
    351    Jen Silcott                       Finksburg  MD         895    43   F      23 40-49               31:05.1     31:30.8     10:02/M
    352    Chelsey Rush                      Pasadena  MD         2394    27   F      55 20-29               31:07.0     31:15.1     10:02/M
    353    Alexia Chalmers-Chester           Baltimore  MD         253    37   F      32 30-39               31:09.1     31:21.4     10:03/M
    354    Samuel Alcala                     Fawn Grove  PA       1594    27   M      55 20-29               31:09.6     31:52.7     10:03/M
    355    Jenna Dooley                      Baltimore  MD         797    26   F      56 20-29               31:10.0     31:44.5     10:03/M
    356    Lauren Conover                    Fallston  MD         2134    24   F      57 20-29               31:10.1     31:27.2     10:03/M
    357    Rodney Nesbitt                    Windsor Mill  MD     2350    28   M      56 20-29               31:10.4     31:27.4     10:03/M
    358    Madison Berge                     Columbia  MD         2451     8   F      16  1-15               31:12.1     31:26.1     10:04/M
    359    Kathi Berge                       Columbia  MD         2446    59   F       7 50-59               31:12.2     31:26.5     10:04/M
    360    Cassandra Price                   Washington  DC        502    28   F      58 20-29               31:13.0     32:07.3     10:04/M
    361    Steve Weissenberger               Baltimore  MD         667    63   M       8 60-99               31:13.5     31:41.2     10:04/M
    362    Rebecca Stover                    Reisterstown  MD     1426    30   F      33 30-39               31:15.5     33:00.2     10:05/M
    363    Kathy Shipley                     Baltimore  MD        2370    49   F      24 40-49               31:16.9     33:08.1     10:05/M
    364    Olivia Porter                     Columbia  MD         2180    10   F      17  1-15               31:17.5     31:18.2     10:05/M
    365    John Wyant                        Felton  PA           1940    43   M      21 40-49               31:18.4     33:01.5     10:06/M
    366    Guy shipley                       Cockeysville  MD     2532    50   M      22 50-59               31:20.6     33:13.1     10:06/M
    367    Brenton Feathers                  Reading  PA          1241     7   M      39  1-15               31:23.7     31:43.0     10:07/M
    368    Ashley Beyer                      Hampstead  MD        1610    29   F      59 20-29               31:25.1     31:25.1     10:08/M
    369    Stephen Feathers                  Reading  PA          1240    38   M      52 30-39               31:25.9     31:44.7     10:08/M
    370    George Olean                      Ellicott City  MD     213    54   M      23 50-59               31:26.1     31:55.0     10:08/M
    371    Jackson Lawrence                  Millersville  MD      828    12   M      40  1-15               31:26.5     31:47.1     10:08/M
    372    Jennifer Jones                    Odenton  MD          2153    48   F      25 40-49               31:27.3     32:36.1     10:09/M
    373    Kyle Horsham                      Kingsville  MD       1192    17   M      12 16-19               31:27.3     31:56.6     10:09/M
    374    Gregory Horsham                   Kingsville  MD       1193    48   M      22 40-49               31:27.4     31:56.6     10:09/M
    375    Jeffrey Chase                     Salisbury  MD        2267    36   M      53 30-39               31:27.6     31:33.2     10:09/M
    376    Martha Robison                    Towson  MD           1861    56   F       8 50-59               31:29.3     31:57.8     10:09/M
    377    Connie Benning                    ellicott city  MD     901    55   F       9 50-59               31:29.4     32:53.8     10:09/M
    378    Sharlane Williams                 Parkville  MD         563    41   F      26 40-49               31:31.2     33:25.7     10:10/M
    379    Kristin Glenn                     Hunt Valley  MD      1700    53   F      10 50-59               31:32.3     31:55.0     10:10/M
    380    FICKUS KELLY                      BEL AIR  MD          2157    39   F      34 30-39               31:33.8     31:43.5     10:11/M
    381    Alexandra Berge                   Columbia  MD         2449    24   F      60 20-29               31:36.6     31:51.3     10:12/M
    382    Judy Donnan                       Baltimore  MD          25    50   F      11 50-59               31:36.8     31:42.0     10:12/M
    383    Kasey Elgharbawi                  Hanover  MD          2061    50   F      12 50-59               31:38.0     31:57.7     10:12/M
    384    Chrisie Saunders                  stevensville  MD      991    38   F      35 30-39               31:39.9     32:02.4     10:13/M
    385    Alison Schlobohm                  Baltimore  MD         189    24   F      61 20-29               31:41.2     32:33.7     10:13/M
    386    D. J. Carswell                    Baltimore  MD        1636    24   M      57 20-29               31:41.9     32:21.7     10:13/M
    387    Tom Haller                        Stewartstown  PA     2016    55   M      24 50-59               31:42.5     32:14.2     10:14/M
    388    Janice Haller                     Stewartstown  PA     2015    50   F      13 50-59               31:42.8     32:14.4     10:14/M
    389    Justine Preis                     Baldwin  MD          1849    65   F       3 60-99               31:44.6     32:05.9     10:14/M
    390    Bradley Smith                     Glen Burnie  MD      1888    27   M      58 20-29               31:47.0     32:16.6     10:15/M
    391    Ana Castro                        Baltimore  MD        2492    55   F      14 50-59               31:48.7     32:04.0     10:15/M
    392    Jesus Sandoval                    Hyatsville  MD       2368    33   M      54 30-39               31:50.3     32:31.4     10:16/M
    393    Tara Falcone                      Hampstead  MD         243    29   F      62 20-29               31:50.7     32:20.7     10:16/M
    394    Erin Baker                        Baltimore  MD        2286    35   F      36 30-39               31:50.7     32:42.9     10:16/M
    395    Joey Katzenstein                  Baltimore  MD        2244    33   M      55 30-39               31:50.9     36:01.5     10:16/M
    396    Kelly Hedgepeth                   Bowie  MD            1716    32   F      37 30-39               31:51.6     33:02.7     10:16/M
    397    Nicky Mansfield                   Annapolis  MD        1161    30   F      38 30-39               31:52.7     33:03.9     10:17/M
    398    Alex LaBrague                                          2338    19   M      13 16-19               31:55.1     31:55.1     10:18/M
    399    Isaac Loyal, Jr.                  Baltimore  MD         531    24   M      59 20-29               31:56.7     33:13.0     10:18/M
    400    Tara Dalessandro                  Keller  TX           2138     5   F      18  1-15               31:56.8     31:56.8     10:18/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    John Whalen                       Baltimore  MD        1125    28   M      60 20-29               31:56.8     33:11.7     10:18/M
    402    Richard Frychel                   Baltimore  MD         378    36   M      56 30-39               31:56.9     32:02.7     10:18/M
    403    Elijah Frychel                    Baltimore  MD        1692     7   M      41  1-15               31:57.0     32:02.6     10:18/M
    404    Joseph Maher                      Baltimore  MD        2091    31   M      57 30-39               31:58.4     32:23.6     10:19/M
    405    Joseph Yahr                       Baltimore  MD         943    34   M      58 30-39               31:59.1     33:28.2     10:19/M
    406    Jacqueline Fuchs                  Baltimore  MD         932    32   F      39 30-39               31:59.3     33:28.0     10:19/M
    407    Ammy Meagher                      Towson  MD           2169    13   F      19  1-15               32:01.5     32:49.5     10:20/M
    408    Dionne Spencer                    Owings Mills  MD     1335    39   F      40 30-39               32:04.1     32:25.9     10:21/M
    409    Michelle Gerber                   Bel Air  MD          1694    28   F      63 20-29               32:05.2     32:35.2     10:21/M
    410    Cassandra Louk                    Hagerstown  MD        388    38   F      41 30-39               32:05.5     32:41.0     10:21/M
    411    Kelly Bocskor                     Baltimore  MD        1615    27   F      64 20-29               32:06.2     32:35.5     10:21/M
    412    Keely Donoway                     Jarrettsville  MD    1323    37   F      42 30-39               32:07.2     32:38.3     10:22/M
    413    Megan Perrone                     Baltimore  MD        1846    28   F      65 20-29               32:09.3     32:39.2     10:22/M
    414    Josh Robertello                   Forest Hill  MD       467    10   M      42  1-15               32:10.6     34:11.6     10:23/M
    415    John Brooks                       Timonium  MD         1623    18   M      14 16-19               32:10.6     36:37.7     10:23/M
    416    Kimberly Brown                    Forest Hill  MD       453    38   F      43 30-39               32:10.9     34:11.6     10:23/M
    417    Kingston Waller                   Ellicott City  MD     920    14   M      43  1-15               32:16.6     32:23.3     10:25/M
    418    Gerard Lhotsky                    Bel Air  MD          2341    55   M      25 50-59               32:16.7     32:43.9     10:25/M
    419    Kristerfer Burnett                Baltimore  MD        2105    29   M      61 20-29               32:17.1     32:42.2     10:25/M
    420    Macy Feathers                     Reading  PA          1242     9   F      20  1-15               32:17.5     32:37.6     10:25/M
    421    Melissa Feathers                  Reading  PA          1243    37   F      44 30-39               32:17.6     32:37.4     10:25/M
    422    Juliana Coates                    Knoxville  MD         131    17   F      10 16-19               32:17.7     32:22.3     10:25/M
    423    Benjamin Brooks                   Timonium  MD         1624    49   M      23 40-49               32:18.2     36:45.4     10:25/M
    424    Mary Donahue                      Raleigh  NC            53    24   F      66 20-29               32:20.6     32:57.5     10:26/M
    425    Erica Craemer                     Point OF Rocks  MD    134    15   F      21  1-15               32:20.7     32:25.4     10:26/M
    426    William Harvey                    Baltimore  MD         270    41   M      24 40-49               32:22.6     32:30.4     10:26/M
    427    Erin Mulcahy                      Phoenix  MD          2174    29   F      67 20-29               32:27.5     32:45.3     10:28/M
    428    Carlos Sanchez                    Baltimore  MD        1485    30   M      59 30-39               32:29.5     33:27.6     10:29/M
    429    Laura Kemp                        Gillette  WY         2335    26   F      68 20-29               32:30.0     32:41.7     10:29/M
    430    Hilliary Woodward                 Thurmont  MD          149    24   F      69 20-29               32:32.0     32:36.7     10:30/M
    431    Lindsey Linton                    Towson  MD           1779    23   F      70 20-29               32:32.6     32:55.9     10:30/M
    432    Victoria Linton                   Towson  MD           1780    23   F      71 20-29               32:33.1     32:56.1     10:30/M
    433    Korrye Richardson                 District Heights  M  2185    27   F      72 20-29               32:33.1     32:40.2     10:30/M
    434    Erin Bindel                       Baltimore  MD         756    51   F      15 50-59               32:35.0     33:41.6     10:31/M
    435    John Mandley                      Pasadena  MD          638    32   M      60 30-39               32:35.3     32:51.1     10:31/M
    436    Nia Wallace                       Owings Mills  MD     2249    32   F      45 30-39               32:35.3     32:56.1     10:31/M
    437    Dan Bindel                        Baltimore  MD         757    55   M      26 50-59               32:35.9     33:41.9     10:31/M
    438    Sara Holtzer                      Crofton  MD           786    34   F      46 30-39               32:36.7     33:05.9     10:31/M
    439    Madison Sesay                     Elkridge  MD         1997    12   F      22  1-15               32:37.0     33:29.2     10:31/M
    440    Samantha Malin                    Sykesville  MD        416    12   F      23  1-15               32:37.7     33:29.3     10:31/M
    441    Matt Kerzel                       Indianapolis  IN     1390    23   M      62 20-29               32:38.1     33:29.8     10:32/M
    442    Ann Nost                          Edgewater  MD         232    28   F      73 20-29               32:41.0     33:22.1     10:33/M
    443    Todd Novobilsky                   Owings Mills  MD     1832    43   M      25 40-49               32:43.2     32:45.4     10:33/M
    444    Nina Palmer                       Kensington,  MD      2176    11   F      24  1-15               32:44.0     32:54.8     10:34/M
    445    Edward Lau                        Northwood  OH        2339    30   M      61 30-39               32:46.6     33:51.5     10:34/M
    446    Lee Ann Lasota                    Great Mills  MD      1463    27   F      74 20-29               32:48.3     33:33.3     10:35/M
    447    Lori Faircloth                    Phoenix  MD           175    50   F      16 50-59               32:51.2     33:09.9     10:36/M
    448    Christine Foote                   Ellicott City  MD    1382    36   F      47 30-39               32:52.4     33:43.1     10:36/M
    449    Matt Liskey                       Baltimore  MD         280     0   M       2  0- 0               32:52.8     33:07.0     10:36/M
    450    Lauren Jones                      Baltimore  MD        2066    33   F      48 30-39               32:52.9     33:46.5     10:36/M
    451    Brian Holland                     Windsor Mill  MD     2149    31   M      62 30-39               32:53.7     33:13.8     10:36/M
    452    Leslie Suarez                     Baltimore  MD         296    41   F      27 40-49               32:56.5     33:04.7     10:37/M
    453    Ryan Bonk                         Millersville  MD      672     9   M      44  1-15               32:57.1     36:37.5     10:38/M
    454    Kristie John                      Forest Hill  MD       526    42   F      28 40-49               32:57.5     33:04.6     10:38/M
    455    Eleanor Dayhoff-Brannigan         Baltimore  MD        2320    29   F      75 20-29               32:59.2     35:53.9     10:38/M
    456    Kris Lafollette                   Baltimore  MD        1774    45   F      29 40-49               33:01.4     33:43.5     10:39/M
    457    Allison Mills                     Baltimore  MD         718    28   F      76 20-29               33:01.7     34:34.1     10:39/M
    458    Phil del Bello                    Baltimore  MD         707    26   M      63 20-29               33:02.0     34:33.9     10:39/M
    459    Linda Summers                     Millersville  MD     2304    56   F      17 50-59               33:03.3     33:21.0     10:40/M
    460    Jack McGuinn                      Catonsville  MD      1801     7   M      45  1-15               33:04.3     34:01.3     10:40/M
    461    Lori Dittmar                      Columbia  MD          475    33   F      49 30-39               33:05.1     35:22.8     10:40/M
    462    Julie Waldron                     Julierwaldron@hotma  1912    42   F      30 40-49               33:05.6     33:21.3     10:40/M
    463    Millie Waldron                    Lutherville  MD      1911     8   F      25  1-15               33:05.9     33:21.4     10:40/M
    464    Heather Krick                     Linthicum  MD        1771    30   F      50 30-39               33:06.3     33:50.6     10:41/M
    465    Sarah Berkhimer                   Imler  PA            1226    34   F      51 30-39               33:07.7     34:02.2     10:41/M
    466    Jason Berkhimer                   Imler  PA            1227    36   M      63 30-39               33:08.4     34:02.8     10:41/M
    467    Alex Bernstein                    Rosedale  MD           69    34   M      64 30-39               33:08.5     33:25.6     10:41/M
    468    Karina Caico                      Baltimore  MD         250    38   F      52 30-39               33:10.6     33:22.4     10:42/M
    469    Alex Norwood                      Severna Park  MD      835    10   F      26  1-15               33:12.3     33:48.3     10:43/M
    470    Charlotte Diez                    Severna Park  MD      814     9   F      27  1-15               33:13.8     33:47.9     10:43/M
    471    Chase Sankovich                   Westminster  MD      2099    18   M      15 16-19               33:16.4     33:25.5     10:44/M
    472    Kevin Campbell                    Severna Park  MD     2074    46   M      26 40-49               33:16.9     33:36.5     10:44/M
    473    Noah Heitner                      Perry Hall  MD       2008    12   M      46  1-15               33:22.0     36:35.3     10:46/M
    474    Phyllis Adams                     Sparrows Point  MD   1592    40   F      31 40-49               33:22.6     34:04.2     10:46/M
    475    Amanda Caetano                    Baltimore  MD        1632    27   F      77 20-29               33:23.9     33:47.8     10:46/M
    476    Leah Baker                        Laurel  MD            473    35   F      53 30-39               33:27.0     35:43.4     10:47/M
    477    Adyson Baker                      Laurel  MD            472     3   F      28  1-15               33:27.4     35:42.8     10:47/M
    478    Jason Johnson                     Glen Burnie  MD       865    34   M      65 30-39               33:27.8     34:05.9     10:47/M
    479    Lex Birney                        Edgewater  MD        1612    56   M      27 50-59               33:31.2     34:22.7     10:49/M
    480    Dylan Cegielski                   Baltimore  MD        1074    14   M      47  1-15               33:34.6     34:26.6     10:50/M
    481    Christina Norwood                 Severna Park  MD      836    44   F      32 40-49               33:35.2     34:11.7     10:50/M
    482    Tara McRae                        Falling Waters  WV    389    32   F      54 30-39               33:36.9     34:11.0     10:50/M
    483    Alexander Ferguson                Millersville  MD      821     7   M      48  1-15               33:37.3     34:11.1     10:51/M
    484    Corri Brown                       Fallston  MD         1179    28   F      78 20-29               33:38.6     34:08.0     10:51/M
    485    Deborah Gartner Coates            Knoxville  MD         133    52   F      18 50-59               33:40.8     33:46.3     10:52/M
    486    Noor Elgharbawi                   Hanover  MD          2058    14   F      29  1-15               33:41.2     34:01.0     10:52/M
    487    Heather Lins                      Hanover  MD          2082    39   F      55 30-39               33:45.3     36:06.3     10:53/M
    488    Lori Lacombe                      Baltimore  MD        1773    46   F      33 40-49               33:46.7     34:48.3     10:54/M
    489    Kaitlyn Scott                     Baltimore  MD        1872    22   F      79 20-29               33:47.8     33:51.4     10:54/M
    490    Cathy Sioma                       Baltimore  MD        1885    42   F      34 40-49               33:48.0     34:49.5     10:54/M
    491    Lacie Simpson                     Finksburg  MD        2067    30   F      56 30-39               33:48.9     34:42.7     10:54/M
    492    Mac Allen                         Millersville  MD      323    13   M      49  1-15               33:51.1     34:15.4     10:55/M
    493    Megan Writt                       Cooksville  MD        425    13   F      30  1-15               33:55.3     34:47.5     10:56/M
    494    Ness Ness                         Fawn Grove  PA       1827    28   F      80 20-29               33:58.3     34:41.6     10:57/M
    495    Kim McCarty                       cockeysville  MD     1798    48   F      35 40-49               33:59.9     34:33.4     10:58/M
    496    Julie Swain                       Odenton  MD          1898    27   F      81 20-29               34:01.0     34:30.3     10:58/M
    497    Rachel Panciera                   Baltimore  MD         752    40   F      36 40-49               34:01.6     34:53.2     10:58/M
    498    Vernon Kent                       Baltimore  MD         276    28   M      64 20-29               34:04.6     39:31.8     10:59/M
    499    Amelia Dotson                     Pasadena  MD         1675    26   F      82 20-29               34:05.7     34:59.3     11:00/M
    500    Nancy Keith                       White Hall  MD        161    71   M       9 60-99               34:05.7     34:17.2     11:00/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Deborah Lippert                   Pasadena  MD         1782    47   F      37 40-49               34:05.8     34:59.5     11:00/M
    502    Dallas Ikerd                      Ellicott city  MD     904    26   M      65 20-29               34:08.0     34:14.3     11:01/M
    503    Ekaterina Tatarkina               Lutherville  MD      2291    26   F      83 20-29               34:09.2     35:17.4     11:01/M
    504    Christine Eckstein                Harrisonburg  VA      630    27   F      84 20-29               34:09.6     35:06.9     11:01/M
    505    Libby Lolli                       Brunswick  MD         142    16   F      11 16-19               34:11.0     34:15.2     11:02/M
    506    Grace Heaton                      Jefferson  MD         139    17   F      12 16-19               34:11.3     34:15.3     11:02/M
    507    Jackson Waller                    Ellicott City  MD     923    11   M      50  1-15               34:12.0     34:18.6     11:02/M
    508    Asher Desjardins                  Millersville  MD      676     9   M      51  1-15               34:12.1     37:53.2     11:02/M
    509    Don Allen                         Millersville  MD      322    45   M      27 40-49               34:18.6     34:43.3     11:04/M
    510    Brenda Neuman                     Baltimore  MD        1105    51   F      19 50-59               34:19.8     34:48.3     11:04/M
    511    Dan Fusting                       Phoenix  MD          1284    27   M      66 20-29               34:26.5     37:23.3     11:06/M
    512    James McGuinn                     Catonsville  MD      1802    38   M      66 30-39               34:26.6     35:24.1     11:06/M
    513    Garrett Basso                     New York  NY         1136    15   M      52  1-15               34:28.0     35:30.5     11:07/M
    514    Sheridan Basso                    New York  NY         1137    14   F      31  1-15               34:28.1     35:30.4     11:07/M
    515    Meghan Martin                     Baltimore  MD        1162    30   F      57 30-39               34:29.3     36:38.5     11:07/M
    516    John Santangelo                   Baltimore  MD        1866    28   M      67 20-29               34:29.5     34:53.3     11:07/M
    517    Michael Beausoleil                Baltimore  MD        2431    48   M      28 40-49               34:29.9     36:37.3     11:07/M
    518    Lynnette Chambers                 Bel Air  MD           241    61   F       4 60-99               34:30.3     34:50.0     11:08/M
    519    Kristen Lentz                     Finksburg  MD        1777    54   F      20 50-59               34:30.4     34:53.7     11:08/M
    520    Megan Thorne                      Baltimore  MD        1169    26   F      85 20-29               34:30.9     36:40.1     11:08/M
    521    Catrina Caldwell                  Catonsville  MD      1155    27   F      86 20-29               34:30.9     36:40.5     11:08/M
    522    Michelle Basso                    New York  NY         1135    46   F      38 40-49               34:31.7     36:06.8     11:08/M
    523    Brooke Winkelman                  Baltimore  MD        1927    13   F      32  1-15               34:33.2     35:55.3     11:09/M
    524    Kirk Winkelman                    Baltimore  MD        1928    50   M      28 50-59               34:33.7     35:55.8     11:09/M
    525    Beth Mentusky                     Baltimore  MD        1804    45   F      39 40-49               34:34.0     35:55.8     11:09/M
    526    Patricia Eubanks                  Baltimore  MD        1680    27   F      87 20-29               34:37.0     34:58.5     11:10/M
    527    Victoria Sammarco                 Baltimore  MD         792    29   F      88 20-29               34:40.5     35:45.6     11:11/M
    528    Kenneth Fahnestock                Abingdon  MD         1681    64   M      10 60-99               34:41.1     36:40.7     11:11/M
    529    Amber Hughitt                     Nottingham  MD       1487    19   F      13 16-19               34:41.2     34:53.1     11:11/M
    530    Carolyn Owens                     Stevensville  MD      320    28   F      89 20-29               34:42.0     34:48.6     11:12/M
    531    Mary Chelidona                    Stevensville  MD      318    34   F      58 30-39               34:42.9     34:49.8     11:12/M
    532    Alex Sandoval                     cockesville  MD      2367    32   M      67 30-39               34:44.9     35:26.0     11:12/M
    533    Akira Rigatti                     Baltimore  MD        1858     9   F      33  1-15               34:45.7     36:41.2     11:13/M
    534    Ellie Norwood                     Severna Park  MD      834    11   F      34  1-15               34:47.6     35:23.5     11:13/M
    535    Gary Kremer                       Perry Hall  MD       2480    57   M      29 50-59               34:53.8     35:06.1     11:15/M
    536    Nathan Robertello                 Forest Hill  MD       466    11   M      53  1-15               34:55.0     36:55.9     11:16/M
    537    Sydney Kominos                    Jefferson  MD         141    18   F      14 16-19               34:56.2     35:01.6     11:16/M
    538    Michele Sexton                    Perryville  MD        552    43   F      40 40-49               34:57.8     35:04.5     11:16/M
    539    Jenn Desjardins                   Millersville  MD      678    40   F      41 40-49               34:57.8     38:39.0     11:16/M
    540    Brian Sipes                       Altoona  PA          1886    37   M      68 30-39               35:00.1     35:56.7     11:17/M
    541    Tommy Coleman                     Altoona  PA          1649    26   M      68 20-29               35:01.0     35:56.9     11:18/M
    542    Darius Webb                       Rockville  MD        1916     9   M      54  1-15               35:04.2     35:05.8     11:19/M
    543    Maggie Kahl                       Parkton  MD          1753    25   F      90 20-29               35:04.7     36:31.0     11:19/M
    544    Cory Madison                      Stewartstown  PA     1194    16   M      16 16-19               35:06.4     35:50.9     11:19/M
    545    Gavin Schut                       Glen Burnie  MD      2079    11   M      55  1-15               35:06.9     35:26.8     11:19/M
    546    Alyvia Simonds                    Stewartstown  PA     1203    16   F      15 16-19               35:07.3     35:51.0     11:20/M
    547    Lisa Glombiak                     Phoenix  MD           178    50   F      21 50-59               35:08.6     35:27.3     11:20/M
    548    Waverly Pearson                   Odenton  MD          2057     3   F      35  1-15               35:08.9     38:05.0     11:20/M
    549    Delaney Pearson                   Odenton  MD          2056     7   F      36  1-15               35:08.9     38:05.0     11:20/M
    550    Bernadette Pearson                Odenton  MD           789    35   F      59 30-39               35:09.0     38:04.9     11:20/M
    551    Nancy Antkowiak                   Odenton  MD          2055    64   F       5 60-99               35:09.0     38:04.9     11:20/M
    552    Bernie Antkowiak                  Odenton  MD          2054    62   M      11 60-99               35:09.2     38:04.9     11:20/M
    553    Lydia Jones                       Glen Burnie  MD      1748    37   F      60 30-39               35:13.9     35:15.3     11:22/M
    554    Paul Streett                      Reisterstown  MD      896    17   M      17 16-19               35:13.9     35:47.0     11:22/M
    555    Kimberly Parkinson                Dundalk  MD          2429    27   F      91 20-29               35:14.2     37:36.0     11:22/M
    556    Sarah Barnhardt                   Reisterstown  MD      883    51   F      22 50-59               35:16.0     35:49.1     11:23/M
    557    Kelly Berge                       Columbia  MD         2448    29   F      92 20-29               35:16.8     35:31.3     11:23/M
    558    Teresa Pedley                     Crofton  MD           928    30   F      61 30-39               35:20.5     40:45.8     11:24/M
    559    Ashley Danus                      Ellicott City  MD    1663    28   F      93 20-29               35:21.5     36:28.9     11:24/M
    560    Tracie Montague                   columbia  MD         1823    41   F      42 40-49               35:22.3     35:56.0     11:25/M
    561    Jill Heflinger                    Columbia  MD         1718    48   F      43 40-49               35:22.6     35:56.2     11:25/M
    562    Matthew McCoy                     Baltimore  MD         286    33   M      69 30-39               35:23.5     36:09.5     11:25/M
    563    Sarah Pedley                      Crofton  MD           929    27   F      94 20-29               35:23.7     40:46.1     11:25/M
    564    Kim Milligan                      Annapolis  MD        2529    26   F      95 20-29               35:24.1     40:46.6     11:25/M
    565    Erik Pedley                       Crofton  MD           927    30   M      70 30-39               35:24.2     40:49.2     11:25/M
    566    Konnor Kent                       Mechanicsville  MD   2102     9   M      56  1-15               35:25.8     38:48.1     11:25/M
    567    Rebecca Storch                    Baltimore  MD        2006     0   F       3  0- 0               35:26.3     35:50.7     11:26/M
    568    Ward Collier                      Crofton  MD           925    29   M      69 20-29               35:26.6     40:50.6     11:26/M
    569    Kerri Taylor                      Jessup  MD            505    31   F      62 30-39               35:29.6     37:46.5     11:27/M
    570    Steve James                       Reisterstown  MD     1742    58   M      30 50-59               35:30.6     35:43.9     11:27/M
    571    Christina Ferguson                Millersville  MD      822    43   F      44 40-49               35:32.6     36:07.8     11:28/M
    572    Claire Ferguson                   Millersville  MD      820     9   F      37  1-15               35:32.9     36:07.8     11:28/M
    573    Karl Kent                         Mechanicsville  MD   2101    12   M      57  1-15               35:33.0     38:55.5     11:28/M
    574    Kate Evans                        Severna Park  MD      994     9   F      38  1-15               35:33.3     36:07.8     11:28/M
    575    Jim Roark                         Hampstead  MD        1420    51   M      31 50-59               35:35.0     36:25.9     11:29/M
    576    Kimberly Brewer                   Sparks  MD            669    54   F      23 50-59               35:35.3     35:57.4     11:29/M
    577    Kristina Calderone                Fruitland  MD        1009    31   F      63 30-39               35:44.5     36:02.9     11:32/M
    578    Stradine Harris                   Baltimore  MD        1713    52   F      24 50-59               35:45.2     35:48.6     11:32/M
    579    Shane West                        Fruitland  MD        1064    41   M      29 40-49               35:45.4     36:03.9     11:32/M
    580    Tina Hineline                     York  PA             2399    43   F      45 40-49               35:45.5     36:58.3     11:32/M
    581    Olivia Elladopoulos               Newton  MA           1678    48   F      46 40-49               35:46.6     36:55.5     11:32/M
    582    Howard Swain                      Baltimore  MD        2199    58   M      32 50-59               35:47.1     36:42.9     11:33/M
    583    Molly Hineline                    York  PA             2400    13   F      39  1-15               35:47.6     37:00.0     11:33/M
    584    Ian Pedersen                      Salisbury  MD        1045    11   M      58  1-15               35:49.5     35:58.8     11:33/M
    585    Sarah Sa                          Sykesville  MD       1223    29   F      96 20-29               35:51.5     36:23.0     11:34/M
    586    Nick Neidlinger                   Annapoiis  MD        1037    25   M      70 20-29               35:53.1     36:15.2     11:35/M
    587    Brenna McGlynn                    Annapoiis  MD        1030    25   F      97 20-29               35:54.2     36:16.3     11:35/M
    588    Heidi Moritz                      Roaring Spring  PA   1259    34   F      64 30-39               35:55.3     36:51.9     11:35/M
    589    Brady Jones                       Severna Park  MD      824     9   M      59  1-15               35:57.0     37:19.7     11:36/M
    590    Brandon Faulcon                   Baltimore  MD         519    30   F      65 30-39               35:58.1     37:21.3     11:36/M
    591    Todd Krebs                        Pocomoke  MD         1022    44   M      30 40-49               35:58.3     36:03.4     11:36/M
    592    Diane Jones                       Severna Park  MD      827    40   F      47 40-49               36:02.3     37:24.8     11:37/M
    593    Taylor Jones                      Severna Park  MD      826     3   M      60  1-15               36:04.3     37:24.5     11:38/M
    594    Janice Jackson                    Upper Marlboro  MD   2496    48   F      48 40-49               36:08.5     36:40.8     11:39/M
    595    Katie Ordonez                     Lutherville  MD      1362    30   F      66 30-39               36:10.6     37:10.2     11:40/M
    596    Shayna Baddock                    Owings Mills  MD      931    27   F      98 20-29               36:10.8     37:03.5     11:40/M
    597    Makenzie Schnur                   Knoxville  MD         145    15   F      40  1-15               36:20.4     36:24.0     11:43/M
    598    Beth Steffen                      Baltimore  MD        1896    26   F      99 20-29               36:20.5     38:25.4     11:43/M
    599    Austin Persico                    Severna Park  MD      837    14   M      61  1-15               36:21.9     36:43.7     11:44/M
    600    Mark Miller                       Columbia  MD         1809    52   M      33 50-59               36:22.2     37:14.8     11:44/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Akbar Masood                      Columbia  MD         1794    49   M      31 40-49               36:23.2     37:06.8     11:44/M
    602    Caroline Lewis                    Hampstead  MD        1778    27   F     100 20-29               36:24.3     37:58.1     11:45/M
    603    Kendra Edwards                    Harrisburg  PA       1235     9   F      41  1-15               36:25.4     36:45.8     11:45/M
    604    Mackenzie Krebs                   Pocomoke  MD         1023    10   F      42  1-15               36:25.5     36:30.2     11:45/M
    605    Henry Wolff                       Baltimore  MD        1933     9   M      62  1-15               36:25.9     37:48.2     11:45/M
    606    John Edwards                      Harrisburg  PA       1237    39   M      71 30-39               36:26.0     36:46.8     11:45/M
    607    Adam Smith                        Severna Park  MD      334    14   M      63  1-15               36:28.9     36:51.3     11:46/M
    608    Lili Khozeimeh                    north potomac  MD      89    37   F      67 30-39               36:30.5     38:00.5     11:46/M
    609    Pamela Wolff                      Baltimore  MD        1932    43   F      49 40-49               36:36.8     37:59.8     11:48/M
    610    Laurie Waldo                      Baltimore  MD         233    31   F      68 30-39               36:39.5     37:22.2     11:49/M
    611    Avery Struve                      Hanover  MD           720    10   M      64  1-15               36:48.6     38:37.5     11:52/M
    612    Angela Kirchner                   Fallston  MD         2213    27   F     101 20-29               36:50.6     38:57.0     11:53/M
    613    Patty Graff                       Fallston  MD          121    24   F     102 20-29               36:51.0     38:57.1     11:53/M
    614    Brian Taylor                      Jessup  MD            503    32   M      72 30-39               36:54.6     39:17.3     11:54/M
    615    Emeline Taylor                    Jessup  MD            504     2   F      43  1-15               36:54.9     39:17.0     11:54/M
    616    Melissa Shartle                   Lutherville  MD      1331    37   F      69 30-39               36:56.7     38:10.1     11:55/M
    617    David Kassop                      Columbia  MD          479    34   M      73 30-39               36:57.2     39:15.6     11:55/M
    618    Cora Kassop                       Columbia  MD          480     6   F      44  1-15               36:57.9     39:15.4     11:55/M
    619    Julia Sokolowski                  Annapolis  MD          24    10   F      45  1-15               36:59.2     38:05.4     11:56/M
    620    Laci Reid                         Annapolis  MD          22    11   F      46  1-15               37:01.3     38:08.4     11:56/M
    621    Jennifer Casey                    Annapolis  MD          21    44   F      50 40-49               37:03.5     38:09.9     11:57/M
    622    Janet Tomas                       Baltimore  MD        1901    53   F      25 50-59               37:03.9     37:32.6     11:57/M
    623    Courtney Federoff                 Baltimore  MD        2107    32   F      70 30-39               37:04.4     37:50.7     11:57/M
    624    Stephen Hayes                     Westminster  MD      1715    34   M      74 30-39               37:08.3     38:49.6     11:59/M
    625    Ellen Kraai                       Baltimore  MD        2159    12   F      47  1-15               37:08.7     38:11.9     11:59/M
    626    Bob Palmer                        Kensington,  MD      2177    50   M      34 50-59               37:09.8     37:20.7     11:59/M
    627    James Hammond                     Baltimore  MD         269    31   M      75 30-39               37:14.9     37:48.4     12:01/M
    628    Djenaldbeth Louis                 Baltimore  MD        2002     0   F       4  0- 0               37:16.1     37:37.4     12:01/M
    629    Sarita Santillan                  Baltimore  MD         551    23   F     103 20-29               37:17.5     37:34.1     12:02/M
    630    Justin Hoffner                    Baltimore  MD        1733    12   M      65  1-15               37:17.6     39:03.4     12:02/M
    631    Melissa Carpio                    Parkville  MD         516    22   F     104 20-29               37:20.0     37:36.4     12:03/M
    632    Sundae Newton                     Baltimore  MD        1828    52   F      26 50-59               37:22.3     37:50.9     12:03/M
    633    Carly Sciandra                    Severn  MD           1441    18   F      16 16-19               37:29.0     39:21.4     12:05/M
    634    Terry Herbert                     Forest Hill  MD      2045    52   F      27 50-59               37:34.6     39:08.2     12:07/M
    635    Tina Kropp                        Forest Hill  MD      2046    34   F      71 30-39               37:34.9     39:08.0     12:07/M
    636    Megan McCloskey                   Baltimore  MD        1978    33   F      72 30-39               37:36.0     39:42.7     12:08/M
    637    Keisha Clarke-English             Baltimore  MD        1947    38   F      73 30-39               37:37.5     38:08.2     12:08/M
    638    Jenny Seidman                     Owings Mills  MD     2114    46   F      51 40-49               37:38.9     38:25.4     12:08/M
    639    Charlene Fletcher                 Baltimore  MD        2141    43   F      52 40-49               37:42.0     38:34.7     12:10/M
    640    Ellston Van Murchinson            Baltimore  MD         298    51   M      35 50-59               37:43.7     37:48.5     12:10/M
    641    Patricia Buerhaus                 Nottingham  MD       1630    59   F      28 50-59               37:43.7     38:43.8     12:10/M
    642    Barbara Chilcoat                  ellicott city  MD    2131    56   F      29 50-59               37:44.2     38:56.9     12:10/M
    643    Walter Kraai                      Baltimore  MD        2160    10   M      66  1-15               37:46.4     38:50.2     12:11/M
    644    Unknown Partic. 2467                                   2467         M       3  0- 0               37:46.7     38:50.6     12:11/M
    645    Christine Gordon                  Edgewood  MD          522    32   F      74 30-39               37:53.6     38:50.7     12:13/M
    646    Kim LiPara                        Baltimore  MD        2401    58   F      30 50-59               38:03.9     39:03.6     12:16/M
    647    Katie MacDonald                   Baltimore  MD         281    24   F     105 20-29               38:05.3     38:51.3     12:17/M
    648    Gefen Nusinov                     Baltimore  MD        1834    12   F      48  1-15               38:05.5     38:11.5     12:17/M
    649    Jeff Nusinov                      Baltimore  MD        1835    41   M      32 40-49               38:05.7     38:12.0     12:17/M
    650    Matt Lang                         Baltimore  MD        1091    29   M      71 20-29               38:05.8     39:16.2     12:17/M
    651    Katie Fitzgerald                  Baltimore  MD        1075    25   F     106 20-29               38:06.2     39:16.6     12:17/M
    652    Seth Edwards                      Harrisburg  PA       1236     6   M      67  1-15               38:08.9     38:28.4     12:18/M
    653    Alphia Stephens                   Indianapolis  IN     1402    42   F      53 40-49               38:08.9     40:57.5     12:18/M
    654    Monica Edwards                    Harrisburg  PA       1234    37   F      75 30-39               38:09.0     38:28.8     12:18/M
    655    Kathy Black                       Glenwood  MD          410    54   F      31 50-59               38:10.3     38:10.3     12:19/M
    656    Tessa Lummis                      North Bethesda  MD   1783    30   F      76 30-39               38:23.5     39:28.8     12:23/M
    657    Erik Schlegel                     Baltimore  MD        1299    30   M      76 30-39               38:23.6     39:28.8     12:23/M
    658    Ingrid Burford                    Bowie  MD            1631    38   F      77 30-39               38:25.0     38:58.9     12:24/M
    659    Elijah Bailey                     Columbia  MD         2263    11   M      68  1-15               38:35.7     38:37.3     12:27/M
    660    Vicky Veon                        Annapolis  MD         619    59   F      32 50-59               38:38.3     39:36.2     12:28/M
    661    Danny Floyd                       Baltimore  MD         260    52   M      36 50-59               38:40.8     39:16.8     12:28/M
    662    Beth Rolle                        Forest Hill  MD      2366    44   F      54 40-49               38:42.2     39:18.2     12:29/M
    663    Allyson Golightly                 Frederick  MD         138    24   F     107 20-29               38:44.0     38:49.7     12:30/M
    664    Alexandra DelBarco                Lutherville Timoniu  2474    24   F     108 20-29               38:44.2     39:00.1     12:30/M
    665    Collin Hudson                     Elkton  MD           2426    23   M      72 20-29               38:59.6     40:21.1     12:35/M
    666    Alexander Daniels                 Cockeysville  MD     2475    25   M      73 20-29               39:01.4     39:17.4     12:35/M
    667    Denise Adams                      Severna Park  MD     1224    56   F      33 50-59               39:05.1     39:39.9     12:36/M
    668    Shannon Kowitz                    Baltimore  MD         934    31   F      78 30-39               39:09.5     40:02.6     12:38/M
    669    Will Angel                        Columbia  MD         1598    62   M      12 60-99               39:13.0     40:06.1     12:39/M
    670    Signe Hilton                      Annapolis  MD        1482    30   F      79 30-39               39:16.3     40:40.4     12:40/M
    671    Elisabeth Arthur                  Baltimore  MD         629    25   F     109 20-29               39:21.1     40:45.0     12:42/M
    672    Gustav Rasch III                  Lutherville  MD       641    58   M      37 50-59               39:22.5     41:20.6     12:42/M
    673    Caden Blanck                      Annapolis  MD         952     7   M      69  1-15               39:26.4     39:40.5     12:43/M
    674    Sara Pollacco                     Baltimore  MD        1108    21   F     110 20-29               39:29.1     43:04.6     12:44/M
    675    Robert Miller, Jr.                Baltimore  MD        1096    22   M      74 20-29               39:29.4     43:04.9     12:44/M
    676    Norman Russell                    Baltimore  MD        1863    55   M      38 50-59               39:30.8     42:46.8     12:45/M
    677    Paula Farrell                     Olney  MD            1683    65   F       6 60-99               39:30.9     41:21.6     12:45/M
    678    Lee Ann Sterling                  Bel Air  MD           554    37   F      80 30-39               39:31.1     40:29.3     12:45/M
    679    Donna Wells                       Edgewood  MD          562    45   F      55 40-49               39:31.7     40:29.3     12:45/M
    680    Lauren Heben                      Odenton  MD          2148    21   F     111 20-29               39:32.7     40:41.7     12:45/M
    681    Mari Shrader                      Bel Air  MD           368    44   F      56 40-49               39:40.0     42:04.3     12:48/M
    682    Erin Shrader                      Bel Air  MD           367     7   F      49  1-15               39:40.6     42:05.3     12:48/M
    683    Jennifer Delany                   Parkville  MD         708    30   F      81 30-39               39:41.5     42:34.5     12:48/M
    684    Keon Kosh                         Columbia  MD          907    11   M      70  1-15               39:51.6     39:52.6     12:51/M
    685    Christine Cheesman                Millersville  MD      326    38   F      82 30-39               39:54.9     40:27.3     12:52/M
    686    Michael Hoffner                   Baltimore  MD        1732    35   M      77 30-39               39:56.2     41:42.1     12:53/M
    687    Gavin Cheesman                    Millersville  MD      325    11   M      71  1-15               39:58.7     40:24.1     12:54/M
    688    Daniel Null                       Martinsburg  WV      1275     9   M      72  1-15               40:03.2     42:08.9     12:55/M
    689    Caitlin Brunn                     Columbia  MD         1629    26   F     112 20-29               40:03.5     41:09.0     12:55/M
    690    Gregory Brunn                     Columbia  MD         1628    29   M      75 20-29               40:03.5     41:09.1     12:55/M
    691    Susan Zaycosky                    Martinsburg  WV      1279    41   F      57 40-49               40:03.9     42:09.3     12:55/M
    692    Debra McCollum                    Bel Air  MD          1800    51   F      34 50-59               40:07.2     40:31.0     12:56/M
    693    Michael Harris                    Belcamp  MD          1712    40   M      33 40-49               40:08.3     41:09.8     12:57/M
    694    Evan Harris                       Belcamp  MD          1711     6   M      73  1-15               40:08.9     41:09.9     12:57/M
    695    Rhonda Jourdain                   Cockeysville  MD     2156    51   F      35 50-59               40:09.7     41:53.7     12:57/M
    696    Jalyn Cox                         Clarksville  MD      1656    15   F      50  1-15               40:12.5     40:21.7     12:58/M
    697    Joseph Cox V                      Clarksville  MD      1659     9   M      74  1-15               40:12.7     40:21.8     12:58/M
    698    Kristen House                     Glen Rock  PA         362    39   F      83 30-39               40:12.9     42:22.4     12:58/M
    699    Sam Clements                      Columbus  GA         1643    12   M      75  1-15               40:23.5     40:53.6     13:02/M
    700    Ben Clements                      Columbus  GA         1642    14   M      76  1-15               40:25.0     40:56.6     13:02/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Juan Webster                      Baltimore  MD        2404    36   M      78 30-39               40:25.7     45:27.7     13:02/M
    702    Barbara Svoboda                   Belair  MD            245    48   F      58 40-49               40:25.7     41:49.7     13:02/M
    703    Rebecca Hesselbacher              Baltimore  MD        1731    27   F     113 20-29               40:26.8     41:30.9     13:03/M
    704    Morgan Webster                    Baltimore  MD        2405     8   F      51  1-15               40:26.8     45:28.0     13:03/M
    705    Steve Shipp                       Forest Hill  MD      1878    44   M      34 40-49               40:27.2     41:39.9     13:03/M
    706    Ann Hesselbacher                  Baltimore  ME        1449    61   F       7 60-99               40:31.8     41:38.3     13:04/M
    707    Chloe Maxwell                     Nottingham  MD       1795    12   F      52  1-15               40:32.3     40:50.1     13:05/M
    708    Christina Scrivani                Baltimore  MD        1874    35   F      84 30-39               40:34.2     40:51.5     13:05/M
    709    Beth Grady                        Parkville  MD        1707    35   F      85 30-39               40:34.2     40:44.9     13:05/M
    710    Sharon Frost                      Fallston  MD         2085    56   F      36 50-59               40:36.8     42:07.5     13:06/M
    711    Sabrina Fields                    Hanover  MD            85    27   F     114 20-29               40:39.8     41:29.3     13:07/M
    712    Michael Fields                    Baltimore  MD         341    30   M      79 30-39               40:40.9     41:31.1     13:07/M
    713    Kyle Deeds                        Baltimore  MD         706    25   M      76 20-29               40:44.7     42:34.4     13:08/M
    714    Allison Markow                    Baltimore  MD         716    25   F     115 20-29               40:46.7     42:35.4     13:09/M
    715    Adriann Hoffner                   Baltimore  MD        1734    33   F      86 30-39               40:51.7     42:37.0     13:11/M
    716    Danielle Jarvis                   Baltimore  MD         713    23   F     116 20-29               40:53.5     42:42.6     13:11/M
    717    Shavonne Parham                   Baltimore  MD         543    26   F     117 20-29               40:57.8     43:50.4     13:13/M
    718    Heather Jessie                    Baltimore  MD         525    35   F      87 30-39               40:58.5     42:45.5     13:13/M
    719    Jamonte Linthicum                 Nottingham  MD        530    26   F     118 20-29               40:58.9     43:51.9     13:13/M
    720    Amilcar Morales-Sanchez           Baltimore  MD         540    23   M      77 20-29               41:01.0     43:50.7     13:14/M
    721    Preston Miller                    Smithsburg  MD       1810    18   M      18 16-19               41:04.1     42:05.4     13:15/M
    722    Daphney Waller                    Ellicott City  MD     921    11   F      53  1-15               41:05.9     41:11.9     13:15/M
    723    Tim Gilman                        Linthicum  MD        2327    33   M      80 30-39               41:08.6     44:58.4     13:16/M
    724    Vanessa Gilman                    Linthicum  MD        2326     5   F      54  1-15               41:09.0     44:57.5     13:16/M
    725    Cathie Leimenstoll                Fulton  MD            484    66   F       8 60-99               41:09.1     42:05.4     13:16/M
    726    Tanisha Nixon                     Pikesville  MD       1325    43   F      59 40-49               41:11.7     41:34.9     13:17/M
    727    Megan Keeney                      Walkersville  MD     1761    11   F      55  1-15               41:12.6     42:07.4     13:17/M
    728    Jeff Keeney                       Walkersville  MD     1760    45   M      35 40-49               41:15.0     42:09.7     13:18/M
    729    George Olean                      Ellicott CIty  MD     214    25   M      78 20-29               41:26.2     44:25.8     13:22/M
    730    Colby Miller                      Indianapolis  IN     1393    23   M      79 20-29               41:27.4     44:26.0     13:22/M
    731    Jessica Pytel                     Parkville  MD        1850    36   F      88 30-39               41:29.8     42:05.8     13:23/M
    732    Logan Jefferson                   Parkville  MD        1743     8   F      56  1-15               41:30.3     42:06.0     13:23/M
    733    Linda Pytel                       Bel Air  MD          2428    39   F      89 30-39               41:30.6     42:06.0     13:23/M
    734    Am Curet                          Madison  WI            47    56   F      37 50-59               41:40.6     42:19.9     13:26/M
    735    Daniel Macchione                  Rehoboth  DE           59    27   M      80 20-29               41:41.5     42:19.3     13:27/M
    736    Corey Galbreath                   Rehoboth Beach  DE     56    25   F     119 20-29               41:42.1     42:19.7     13:27/M
    737    Aliya Robinson                    Rosedale  MD          549    35   F      90 30-39               41:45.4     43:40.0     13:28/M
    738    Raven Coleman                     Baltimore  MD         255    25   F     120 20-29               41:47.3     42:32.3     13:29/M
    739    Dan Lauler                        Ruxton  MD           2542    35   M      81 30-39               41:47.4     45:51.2     13:29/M
    740    Cathy Kozoidek-James              Reisterstown  MD     1770    58   F      38 50-59               41:49.2     42:03.8     13:29/M
    741    Bethany Busch                     Baltimore  MD         249    28   F     121 20-29               41:50.8     42:32.8     13:30/M
    742    Kathy Galbreath                   Rehoboth Beach  DE     55    55   F      39 50-59               41:51.1     43:07.1     13:30/M
    743    Nova Shaffer                      Essex  MD            1950    38   F      91 30-39               41:57.5     42:54.4     13:32/M
    744    Mary Woodward                     Saint Leonard  MD    1935    30   F      92 30-39               42:02.3     42:50.0     13:34/M
    745    Kristen Dziedzic                  Great Mills  MD      1677    33   F      93 30-39               42:02.9     42:50.3     13:34/M
    746    Casey Springer                    Morray  KY           2259    12   F      57  1-15               42:03.1     42:03.1     13:34/M
    747    Christina Zielinski               Millersville  MD      339    10   F      58  1-15               42:04.0     42:39.5     13:34/M
    748    Michael Canup                     Nottingham  MD        515    46   M      36 40-49               42:07.9     44:03.5     13:35/M
    749    Darby Irrgang                     Reisterstown  MD     1993    10   F      59  1-15               42:10.4     44:37.9     13:36/M
    750    Natalia Meleca                    Ocean Pines  MD      2170    28   F     122 20-29               42:18.3     44:49.4     13:39/M
    751    Courtney Gahagan                  Catonsville  MD       226    32   F      94 30-39               42:19.7     43:01.4     13:39/M
    752    Jack Clements                     Columbus  GA         1644    16   M      19 16-19               42:20.6     42:52.5     13:39/M
    753    Dave Noelte                       Columbus  GA         1831    54   M      39 50-59               42:21.2     42:51.9     13:40/M
    754    Tatiana Pitigoi                   Salisbury  MD        1048    29   F     123 20-29               42:21.5     44:52.5     13:40/M
    755    Dennis Kangayi                    Frankford  DE        1020    32   F      95 30-39               42:21.6     44:51.5     13:40/M
    756    Kyi Wai                           bethesda  MD         1404    37   F      96 30-39               42:22.0     43:12.6     13:40/M
    757    Dennis Kangayi                    frankford  DE        1019    34   M      82 30-39               42:22.1     44:51.5     13:40/M
    758    Patti Zielinski                   Severna Park  MD      340    51   F      40 50-59               42:26.1     43:00.9     13:41/M
    759    Mark Zielinski                    Millersville  MD      338    50   M      40 50-59               42:27.2     43:03.3     13:42/M
    760    Ada Azubuko                       Baltimore  MD        2123    24   F     124 20-29               42:27.8     42:38.6     13:42/M
    761    Victoria Ruppenthal               Reisterstown  MD     2068    10   F      60  1-15               42:29.3     42:40.6     13:42/M
    762    Jaclyn Chartier                   Baltimore  MD        2094    30   F      97 30-39               42:42.1     46:19.5     13:46/M
    763    Colleen Levine                    Frederick  MD         387    28   F     125 20-29               42:44.3     43:17.5     13:47/M
    764    Angela Day                        Frederick  MD         386    42   F      60 40-49               42:44.7     43:17.6     13:47/M
    765    Talen Worthington                 Essex  MD            1937     7   M      77  1-15               42:59.2     43:17.9     13:52/M
    766    Cindy Scrivani                    Essex  MD            1873    34   F      98 30-39               42:59.4     43:18.4     13:52/M
    767    Jason Worthington                 Essex  MD            1936     9   M      78  1-15               42:59.4     43:18.3     13:52/M
    768    Kaitlin Slessinger                Shrewsbury  PA        401    24   F     126 20-29               43:03.1     43:21.6     13:53/M
    769    David Woodyard                    Mitchellville  MD    1302    58   M      41 50-59               43:05.1     45:43.6     13:54/M
    770    Reggie Singh                      Lutherville  MD      1371    30   F      99 30-39               43:16.4     43:21.8     13:57/M
    771    Stacy Martucci                    Hampstead  MD         396    26   F     127 20-29               43:19.1     43:37.9     13:58/M
    772    Zachary Simons                    Owings Mills  MD     1569    13   M      79  1-15               43:20.7     45:23.9     13:59/M
    773    William Howerton                  Millersville  MD      971    42   M      37 40-49               43:24.0     44:50.1     14:00/M
    774    Dorothy Roberts                   Indianapolis  IN     1401    50   F      41 50-59               43:24.1     46:05.1     14:00/M
    775    Averie Howerton                   Millersville  MD      973     8   F      61  1-15               43:24.5     44:50.6     14:00/M
    776    Tim German                        Severn  MD            783    25   M      81 20-29               43:29.9     45:30.3     14:02/M
    777    Sarah Cicero                      Lutherville Timoniu  2493    35   F     100 30-39               43:46.6     44:23.9     14:07/M
    778    Dominic December                  Lutherville Timoniu  2494    7    M      80  1-15               43:46.9     44:24.2     14:07/M
    779    Katelyn Shipp                     Forest Hill  MD      1876     7   F      62  1-15               43:48.3     45:00.8     14:08/M
    780    Karen Shipp                       Forest Hill  MD      1877    43   F      61 40-49               43:49.4     45:02.0     14:08/M
    781    Alfay Manning                     Owings Mills  MD     2109    48   M      38 40-49               43:49.6     44:15.1     14:08/M
    782    Sara Gardner                      Reisterstown  MD      945     8   F      63  1-15               43:49.8     44:01.2     14:08/M
    783    Elizabeth Kelley                  Mechanicsville  VA   1767    35   F     101 30-39               43:49.9     46:10.1     14:08/M
    784    Robin Writt                       Cooksville  MD        426    51   F      42 50-59               43:56.1     43:56.1     14:10/M
    785    Bruce Buzzell                     Leesburg  VA         2023    53   M      42 50-59               43:58.4     46:13.5     14:11/M
    786    Elizabeth Gardner                 Reisterstown  MD      946    10   F      64  1-15               44:02.0     44:02.0     14:12/M
    787    Prem Tetreault                    Baltimore  MD        2120    61   F       9 60-99               44:07.5     46:10.1     14:14/M
    788    Mark Krider                       Westminster  MD       212    59   M      43 50-59               44:19.8     45:24.3     14:18/M
    789    Aidan Apicella                    Glen Arm  MD          643    10   M      81  1-15               44:22.1     46:43.6     14:19/M
    790    Dominick Harris                   Parkville  MD        2147    11   M      82  1-15               44:23.2     44:59.5     14:19/M
    791    Colleen Cole                      Parkville  MD        2132    53   F      43 50-59               44:25.8     45:02.0     14:20/M
    792    Charles Elek                      Essex  MD             649    59   M      44 50-59               44:27.2     47:42.1     14:20/M
    793    Guyda Apicella                    Glen Arm  MD          642    52   F      44 50-59               44:28.4     46:49.9     14:21/M
    794    Bethany Kosh                      Columbia  MD          908    38   F     102 30-39               44:30.1     44:54.0     14:21/M
    795    Marcia Hess                       Aberdeen  MD         1730    50   F      45 50-59               44:36.1     45:12.9     14:23/M
    796    Reese Adair                       Millersville  MD      948     6   F      65  1-15               44:37.4     46:04.7     14:24/M
    797    Tara Johnson                      Millersville  MD      975    43   F      62 40-49               44:40.7     46:07.9     14:25/M
    798    Laurie Bell                       Glen Burnie  MD      1606    33   F     103 30-39               44:41.7     45:16.3     14:25/M
    799    Amanda Goetzel                    Belcamp  MD          1484    28   F     128 20-29               44:50.2     45:48.1     14:28/M
    800    Rebcca Getachew                   Elkridge  MD         1483    25   F     129 20-29               44:50.5     45:48.6     14:28/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    Xavier Bailey                     Columbia  MD         2262     8   M      83  1-15               44:50.7     45:14.7     14:28/M
    802    Cole Kosh                         Columbia  MD          906    12   M      84  1-15               44:52.5     44:53.8     14:28/M
    803    Jessica Fields                    Brooklyn Park  MD    2439    27   F     130 20-29               44:57.3     45:21.5     14:30/M
    804    Mitchell Wolff                    Lutherville  MD      1339     8   M      85  1-15               45:03.8     48:14.8     14:32/M
    805    Matt McNeely                      Baltimore  MD         288    40   M      39 40-49               45:05.1     52:46.6     14:33/M
    806    John Wolff                        Lutherville  MD      1931    39   M      83 30-39               45:06.2     48:17.4     14:33/M
    807    Sasha McNeeley                    Lutherville  MD      2220    34   F     104 30-39               45:07.4     52:46.1     14:33/M
    808    Josephine McNeeley                Lutherville  MD      2219     4   F      66  1-15               45:07.6     52:46.5     14:33/M
    809    Melissa Marshall                  Glenn Dale  MD        772    37   F     105 30-39               45:09.8     47:35.8     14:34/M
    810    Ben Curet                         Westminster  MD        40    80   M      13 60-99               45:14.4     47:18.5     14:35/M
    811    Katelyn Leitner                   Baltimore  MD         631    25   F     131 20-29               45:14.5     46:38.5     14:35/M
    812    Mark Beaverson                    York  PA              218    53   M      45 50-59               45:15.4     45:55.2     14:36/M
    813    James Null                        Martinsburg  WV      1278    39   M      84 30-39               45:22.4     48:30.8     14:38/M
    814    Emma Null                         Martinsburg  WV      1276     6   F      67  1-15               45:23.3     48:30.4     14:38/M
    815    Ladonna Daniels                   Bowie  MD            1662    48   F      63 40-49               45:30.7     46:03.2     14:41/M
    816    Tisha Washington                  Glen Burnie  MD      1915    42   F      64 40-49               45:31.7     46:04.0     14:41/M
    817    Martha Bartz                      Baltimore  MD         950    40   F      65 40-49               45:33.8     46:04.8     14:42/M
    818    Emily Bartz                       Baltimore  MD         949     7   F      68  1-15               45:34.1     46:05.0     14:42/M
    819    Mark Hauswald                     Baltimore  MD         179    55   M      46 50-59               45:36.8     46:03.8     14:43/M
    820    Nichole Bensel                    Baltimore  MD         247    35   F     106 30-39               45:51.6     46:36.7     14:47/M
    821    Okikijesu Olawuyi                 Baltimore  MD        2379     0   F       5  0- 0               45:55.3     45:55.3     14:49/M
    822    Caleb Olawuyi                     Baltimore  MD        2382     0   M       4  0- 0               45:55.4     45:55.4     14:49/M
    823    Heather Kelley                    Severn  MD           1766    39   F     107 30-39               45:57.7     47:50.8     14:49/M
    824    Kristin DeFelice                  Salisbury  MD        1013    45   F      66 40-49               45:58.7     48:10.6     14:50/M
    825    Darren DeFelice                   Laurel  DE           1011    48   M      40 40-49               46:00.4     48:12.8     14:50/M
    826    Lauren DeFelice                   Laurel  DE           1012    17   F      17 16-19               46:02.1     48:12.5     14:51/M
    827    Alexandria Goins                  Edgewood  MD         1701    23   F     132 20-29               46:02.3     47:08.7     14:51/M
    828    Eno Baffoe                        Brunswick  MD        2402    16   F      18 16-19               46:06.4     46:11.8     14:52/M
    829    Joan Renner                       Edgewater  MD        1152    46   F      67 40-49               46:08.8     48:19.1     14:53/M
    830    Sasha Bratcher                    Aberdeen  MD         1622    37   F     108 30-39               46:10.8     47:16.9     14:54/M
    831    Ray Glasgow                       Mitchellville  MD    1296    61   M      14 60-99               46:22.5     49:05.2     14:57/M
    832    Toni Prince                       Accokeek  MD         1151    49   F      68 40-49               46:26.5     48:24.7     14:59/M
    833    Sofia Mulinazzi                   Columbia  MD          937    12   F      69  1-15               46:50.3     48:14.4     15:06/M
    834    Jan Peedin                        Columbia  MD         2418    58   F      46 50-59               46:53.5     48:18.3     15:07/M
    835    Cecelia Pancotti                  Waldorf  MD          1419    52   F      47 50-59               46:53.7     47:36.3     15:07/M
    836    Kate McComiskey                   Baltimore  MD        1145    27   F     133 20-29               46:55.2     48:10.4     15:08/M
    837    Sherri Vaughn                     Columbia  MD         1146    37   F     109 30-39               46:55.9     48:10.6     15:08/M
    838    Andrew Anderson                   Baltimore  MD        1597    39   M      85 30-39               46:58.5     48:40.9     15:09/M
    839    Sean Danus                        Ellicott City  MD    1664    28   M      82 20-29               47:05.9     48:15.0     15:11/M
    840    Christina Dean                    Vienna  VA           2028    34   F     110 30-39               47:10.7     48:54.9     15:13/M
    841    Shannon Dean                      Vienna  VA           2027    41   M      41 40-49               47:11.3     48:54.6     15:13/M
    842    Danielle Raut                     Baltimore  MD        1853    38   F     111 30-39               47:13.3     48:13.3     15:14/M
    843    Shelly Dipietro                   baltimore  MD        1672    43   F      69 40-49               47:13.8     48:12.8     15:14/M
    844    Hannah Bolen                      Hebron  MD           1005     8   F      70  1-15               47:15.9     49:50.9     15:15/M
    845    Debra Bolen                       Hebron  MD           1006    44   F      70 40-49               47:15.9     49:51.0     15:15/M
    846    Chuck Langmead                    Reisterstown  MD      228    57   M      47 50-59               47:17.5     48:13.4     15:15/M
    847    Urvesh Sukhai                     Lutherville  MD      1372    14   M      86  1-15               47:21.3     51:34.9     15:16/M
    848    George Saunders                   Severna Park  MD      987    42   M      42 40-49               47:31.0     49:08.4     15:20/M
    849    Emily Caron                       Havre de Grace  MD   1541    19   F      19 16-19               47:39.9     47:39.9     15:22/M
    850    Mary Roloff                       Reisterstown  MD     2538    52   F      48 50-59               48:00.3     48:32.3     15:29/M
    851    Shelly Reid                       Annapolis  MD          23    48   F      71 40-49               48:06.1     49:14.0     15:31/M
    852    Joe Radtka                        Baltimore  MD        1111    51   M      48 50-59               48:09.1     48:37.7     15:32/M
    853    Ashley Langmead                   Reisterstown  MD      229    28   F     134 20-29               48:16.1     48:16.1     15:34/M
    854    Brandy Marsh                      Colonial Beach  VA   1445    31   F     112 30-39               48:16.8     50:56.8     15:34/M
    855    Ryder Marsh                       Colonial Beach  VA   1444     6   M      87  1-15               48:16.8     50:56.5     15:34/M
    856    Jordyn Spencer                    Owings Mills  MD     1333    12   F      71  1-15               48:19.7     48:42.8     15:35/M
    857    Kristina Wells                    Randallstown  MD     1337    33   F     113 30-39               48:19.8     48:43.1     15:35/M
    858    Chris Pearre                      Sykesville  MD       1367    39   M      86 30-39               48:24.0     49:40.3     15:37/M
    859    Will Pearre                       Sykesville  MD       1365     8   M      88  1-15               48:25.0     49:40.9     15:37/M
    860    Stacey Ullrich                    Ellicott City  MD    2202    40   F      72 40-49               48:33.8     49:11.3     15:40/M
    861    Miller Ullrich                    Ellicott City  MD    2206     5   M      89  1-15               48:35.0     49:12.6     15:40/M
    862    Noel Garcia                       Baltimore  MD         262    52   M      49 50-59               48:35.6     49:53.0     15:40/M
    863    Kelli Smith                       Westminster  MD      2506    44   F      73 40-49               48:39.8     50:48.8     15:42/M
    864    Brady McCarthy                    Westminster  MD      2224    11   M      90  1-15               48:40.0     50:49.1     15:42/M
    865    Maribeth Livingston               Reisterstown  MD      894    52   F      49 50-59               48:48.1     52:42.5     15:45/M
    866    Thomas Kickham                    Ellicott City  MD    2413    66   M      15 60-99               48:51.7     48:51.7     15:45/M
    867    Miya Goodman                      Reisterstown  MD     1705     9   F      72  1-15               48:52.6     51:31.8     15:46/M
    868    Jaycee Cox                        Clarksville  MD      1657    10   F      73  1-15               48:53.7     49:03.1     15:46/M
    869    Jodi Cox                          Clarksville  MD      1655    46   F      74 40-49               48:53.8     49:03.6     15:46/M
    870    Hannah Goodman                    Reisterstown  MD     1704    12   F      74  1-15               48:54.3     51:31.7     15:46/M
    871    Uni Goodman                       Reisterstown  MD     1706    41   F      75 40-49               48:54.9     51:33.5     15:46/M
    872    Michael Goodman                   Reisterstown  MD     1703    48   M      43 40-49               48:55.7     51:31.3     15:47/M
    873    Ferdinand Fiastro                 Lutherville  MD       844    34   M      87 30-39               48:57.5     49:44.9     15:47/M
    874    Lauren Waesche                    Timonium  MD          845    34   F     114 30-39               48:58.6     49:44.9     15:48/M
    875    Brooke Leppo                      Westminster  MD      2509    22   F     135 20-29               48:59.8     51:04.2     15:48/M
    876    Nathan Judd                       Johnson City  NY     2484    34   F     115 30-39               49:00.2     50:56.0     15:48/M
    877    Valerie Moyers                    Salisbury  MD        1035    39   F     116 30-39               49:13.6     52:13.4     15:53/M
    878    Donald Hoffmaster                 Baltimore  MD         271    49   M      44 40-49               49:14.0     50:31.5     15:53/M
    879    Logan Jones                       Severna Park  MD      825     6   M      91  1-15               49:17.7     50:39.1     15:54/M
    880    Greg Jones                        Severna Park  MD      823    43   M      45 40-49               49:17.8     50:40.6     15:54/M
    881    Leah Pearre                       Sykesville  MD       1366    10   F      75  1-15               49:18.2     50:33.7     15:54/M
    882    Tina Pearre                       Sykesville  MD       1368    33   F     117 30-39               49:18.3     50:34.1     15:54/M
    883    Gavin Groce                       Queen Anne  MD        875     8   M      92  1-15               49:20.6     54:58.2     15:55/M
    884    Madison Groce                     Queen Anne  MD        874     4   F      76  1-15               49:21.5     54:59.0     15:55/M
    885    Michael Canet                     Glen Burnie  MD       870    52   M      50 50-59               49:24.3     55:00.5     15:56/M
    886    Cathy Pelton                      Columbia  MD          909    59   F      50 50-59               49:24.9     50:54.0     15:56/M
    887    Katherine Groce                   Queen Anne  MD        872    29   F     136 20-29               49:27.9     55:06.0     15:57/M
    888    Clark Groce                       Queen Anne  MD        873    31   M      88 30-39               49:28.8     55:05.7     15:57/M
    889    Jodi Howe                         Phoenix  MD           227    50   F      51 50-59               49:29.3     51:28.5     15:58/M
    890    Brigid Cummings                   Ellicott City  MD     223    51   F      52 50-59               49:29.6     51:28.2     15:58/M
    891    Casey Pelton                      Columbia  MD          910    26   F     137 20-29               49:32.5     51:01.1     15:59/M
    892    Charlie Chaban                    Towson  MD           1976    58   M      51 50-59               49:34.1     49:55.5     15:59/M
    893    Sandra Holt                       Columbia  MD          933    37   F     118 30-39               49:36.3     51:01.5     16:00/M
    894    Carol Dean                        Sykesville  MD        174    55   F      53 50-59               49:36.6     50:26.3     16:00/M
    895    Gordon Faircloth                  Phoenix  MD           176    63   M      16 60-99               49:36.8     50:26.0     16:00/M
    896    Peggy Temple                      Columbia  MD          916    60   F      10 60-99               49:36.8     52:40.9     16:00/M
    897    Thomas Moyers                     Salisbury  MD        1036    49   M      46 40-49               49:40.0     52:40.2     16:01/M
    898    Dominic Montante                  Millersville  MD      699     5   M      93  1-15               49:40.6     56:27.1     16:01/M
    899    Stacey Hill                       Hanover  MD           711    31   F     119 30-39               49:41.8     51:31.5     16:02/M
    900    Kirsten Montante                  Millersville  MD      697    43   F      76 40-49               49:43.0     56:29.1     16:02/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    Leksi Kovalerchik                 Owings Mills  MD     1536    30   F     120 30-39               49:44.9     53:00.1     16:03/M
    902    Alex Kovalerchik                  Owings Mills  MD     1533    32   M      89 30-39               49:47.6     53:01.5     16:04/M
    903    Nancy Osborne                     Hampstead  MD        2097    54   F      54 50-59               49:52.2     51:02.9     16:05/M
    904    Tamara Carter                     Westminster  MD      2490    57   F      55 50-59               49:52.3     51:04.0     16:05/M
    905    Rebecca Saunders                  Severna Park  MD      990    42   F      77 40-49               49:58.9     51:37.1     16:07/M
    906    Gene Bowser                       Reisterstown  MD     1147    48   M      47 40-49               49:59.5     51:20.5     16:07/M
    907    Helena Condez                     Baltimore  MD        1148    52   F      56 50-59               49:59.9     51:20.0     16:07/M
    908    Lydia Saunders                    Severna Park  MD      988     7   F      77  1-15               50:00.3     51:37.7     16:08/M
    909    Eyata Thatch                      Middle River  MD      557    46   F      78 40-49               50:02.1     51:00.0     16:08/M
    910    Tymesha Nettles                   Middle River  MD      541    33   F     121 30-39               50:02.6     50:59.8     16:08/M
    911    Katherin Kuper                    Baltimore  MD        1090    37   F     122 30-39               50:04.1     53:34.4     16:09/M
    912    Jared Kuper                       Baltimore  MD        1089    33   M      90 30-39               50:04.7     53:34.7     16:09/M
    913    Jackie Hetrick                    Arnold  MD            763    60   F      11 60-99               50:05.1     50:17.9     16:09/M
    914    Tenesha Jensen                    Laytonsville  MD       88    38   F     123 30-39               50:05.3     51:35.3     16:09/M
    915    Charlita Waltlington              Baltimore  MD         299    42   F      79 40-49               50:05.9     50:18.2     16:09/M
    916    Jackie Reyes                      Bowie  MD            1399    48   F      80 40-49               50:07.2     53:19.0     16:10/M
    917    Daniel N. G.                      Indianapolis  IN     1395    40   M      48 40-49               50:07.4     53:19.2     16:10/M
    918    Jessica Zadjura                   Crofton  MD           944    29   F     138 20-29               50:08.3     51:01.2     16:10/M
    919    Amy Kanz                          Sykesville  MD       1160    34   F     124 30-39               50:08.6     52:16.8     16:10/M
    920    Mary Ann Jolliffe                 Millersville  MD     1159    41   F      81 40-49               50:09.6     52:16.1     16:11/M
    921    Riley Jolliffe                    Millersville  MD     1158     4   F      78  1-15               50:09.8     52:16.3     16:11/M
    922    Aidan Ottoni-Wilhelm              Baltimore  MD        1845    18   F      20 16-19               50:09.8     52:30.5     16:11/M
    923    Aidan Ottoni-Wilhelm              Baltimore  MD         381    18   F      21 16-19               50:09.9     52:30.5     16:11/M
    924    Tasja Moore                       Severna Park  MD     2478    49   F      82 40-49               50:13.9     50:43.8     16:12/M
    925    Jami Wilson                       Pasadena  MD          622    52   F      57 50-59               50:14.0     50:43.7     16:12/M
    926    Cynthia Rush                      Pasadena  MD         2393    53   F      58 50-59               50:14.8     50:44.4     16:12/M
    927    Jacinta Beers                     Towson  MD           1944    64   F      12 60-99               50:18.3     51:34.2     16:14/M
    928    Lisa Gardner                      Reisterstown  MD      947    42   F      83 40-49               50:19.5     52:01.9     16:14/M
    929    Deena Finkelstein                 Ellicott City  MD     366    47   F      84 40-49               50:23.1     51:50.5     16:15/M
    930    George Shaneybrook                Cockeysville  MD     2194    20   M      83 20-29               50:23.4     52:07.7     16:15/M
    931    Nick Angyelof                     Pasadena  MD          610    32   M      91 30-39               50:27.6     51:33.0     16:16/M
    932    Eli Eisenberg                     Germantown  MD        890    53   M      52 50-59               50:30.4     52:43.0     16:17/M
    933    Dylan Riskin                      Bel Air  MD          1495     8   M      94  1-15               50:38.5     50:55.4     16:20/M
    934    Susan Stankard                    Baltimore  MD        1895    37   F     125 30-39               50:42.8     53:34.1     16:21/M
    935    Jennifer Becerra                  Mount Airy  MD       1954    11   F      79  1-15               50:43.5     51:14.6     16:22/M
    936    Aesha Morgan                      Owings Mills  MD     2283    38   F     126 30-39               50:43.7     51:14.3     16:22/M
    937    Darica Benning                    Ellicott City  MD     898    48   F      85 40-49               50:43.9     53:18.5     16:22/M
    938    Maya Stankard                     Baltimore  MD        1893     6   F      80  1-15               50:44.7     53:34.7     16:22/M
    939    Charles Elek III                  Essex  MD             650    16   M      20 16-19               50:46.9     54:03.5     16:23/M
    940    Deborah George                    Baltimore  MD        1077    62   F      13 60-99               50:48.5     54:29.7     16:23/M
    941    C. Steven George                  Baltimore  MD        1076    63   M      17 60-99               50:49.2     54:31.6     16:24/M
    942    Alan Maw                          Owings Mills  MD     1415    50   M      53 50-59               50:51.5     53:14.9     16:24/M
    943    Rachel Maw                        Owings Mills  MD     1416    30   F     127 30-39               50:51.7     53:15.3     16:24/M
    944    Pamela Mertz                      Pasadena  MD         1031    63   F      14 60-99               50:55.8     53:56.3     16:25/M
    945    Alyssa Woods                      Owings MIlls  MD     1428    52   F      59 50-59               50:56.2     53:37.6     16:26/M
    946    Randy Woods                       Owings Mills  MD     1429    53   M      54 50-59               50:56.8     53:37.7     16:26/M
    947    Joanne Reagan                     Severna PK  MD        985    57   F      60 50-59               50:58.1     50:58.1     16:26/M
    948    Jeremy Stanfield                  Columbia  MD          915    25   M      84 20-29               51:02.8     51:02.8     16:28/M
    949    Patricia McKeldin                 Baltimore  MD        1803    50   F      61 50-59               51:10.6     54:27.0     16:30/M
    950    Annie Jenkins                     Bel Air  MD           613     7   F      81  1-15               51:18.3     52:25.7     16:33/M
    951    Evelyn Davis                      Mount Airy  MD       1955    41   F      86 40-49               51:21.1     51:52.1     16:34/M
    952    Jeff Snelling                     Fallston  MD         1204    44   M      49 40-49               51:35.6     54:06.4     16:38/M
    953    Edith Kahl                        Parkton  MD          1754    52   F      62 50-59               51:38.6     53:21.1     16:39/M
    954    Maya Holland                      Baltimore  MD        1737    42   F      87 40-49               51:41.0     52:41.6     16:40/M
    955    Isaiah Juma                       Herndon  VA          1173     7   M      95  1-15               51:42.0     53:41.5     16:41/M
    956    Layla Juma                        Herndon  VA          1172    53   F      63 50-59               51:42.4     53:41.5     16:41/M
    957    Amira Juma                        Herndon  VA          1174    22   F     139 20-29               51:42.6     53:41.9     16:41/M
    958    Natalie Bonk                      Millersville  MD      673     7   F      82  1-15               51:56.7     55:56.5     16:45/M
    959    Sandra Jordan                     Finksburg  MD        2155    52   F      64 50-59               51:59.5     55:46.7     16:46/M
    960    Mark Kohr                         Reisterstown  MD      205    58   M      55 50-59               52:03.1     53:10.3     16:47/M
    961    Janet Angyelof                    Pasadena  MD          611    34   F     128 30-39               52:03.7     53:08.3     16:47/M
    962    Susan Bane                        Bel Air  MD          2390    61   F      15 60-99               52:04.7     53:10.0     16:48/M
    963    Kathleen McLaughlin               Baltimore  MD         616    28   F     140 20-29               52:05.0     53:09.4     16:48/M
    964    Louise White                      Baltimore  MD         617    43   F      88 40-49               52:05.1     53:09.3     16:48/M
    965    Reese Johnson                     Millersville  MD     2048     6   F      83  1-15               52:07.3     58:16.8     16:49/M
    966    Brenda Johnson                    Millersville  MD     2050    44   F      89 40-49               52:07.5     58:17.4     16:49/M
    967    Amy Lawrence                      Millersville  MD      829    42   F      90 40-49               52:08.3     52:35.7     16:49/M
    968    Finley Johnson                    Millersville  MD     2049     4   F      84  1-15               52:09.4     58:17.2     16:49/M
    969    Nicholas DePriest-Bishop          Baltimore  MD         259    24   M      85 20-29               52:09.6     53:30.3     16:49/M
    970    Marianne Persico                  Severna Park  MD      839    45   F      91 40-49               52:10.1     52:37.3     16:50/M
    971    Betty Brown                       Crofton  MD          1580    59   F      65 50-59               52:23.1     54:20.4     16:54/M
    972    Nicole Brown                      Crofton  MD          1579    27   F     141 20-29               52:23.2     54:19.9     16:54/M
    973    Kasey Parr                        Finksburg  MD          65    25   F     142 20-29               52:33.5     54:12.4     16:57/M
    974    Mark Caalim                       Virginia Beach  VA   2316    30   M      92 30-39               52:33.8     54:45.0     16:57/M
    975    Macy Walason                      Alumbank  PA         1268    14   F      85  1-15               52:43.5     54:57.5     17:00/M
    976    Stuart Bruce                      Baltimore  MD         248    56   M      56 50-59               52:48.9     54:10.1     17:02/M
    977    Emily Janiski                     Baltimore  MD        2233    30   F     129 30-39               52:50.5     56:09.4     17:03/M
    978    Katie Glatt                       Baltimore  MD        2232    34   F     130 30-39               52:51.0     56:09.3     17:03/M
    979    Maxwell Glatt                     Baltimore  MD        2231     3   M      96  1-15               52:51.5     56:08.7     17:03/M
    980    Issac Jones                       Baltimore  MD         275    44   M      50 40-49               52:51.9     54:09.7     17:03/M
    981    David Guzman                      Baltimore  MD         266    35   M      93 30-39               52:52.1     54:10.5     17:03/M
    982    Rachel Snider                     Imler  PA            2276    22   F     143 20-29               52:52.8     53:41.8     17:03/M
    983    Paige King                        Osterburg  PA        1249    22   F     144 20-29               52:53.5     53:42.5     17:04/M
    984    Richard Ming                      Hunt Valley  MD      1819    41   M      51 40-49               53:04.2     55:31.5     17:07/M
    985    Kelly Ming                        Hunt Valley  MD      1818    40   F      92 40-49               53:04.7     55:31.9     17:07/M
    986    Leolina Farinelli                 Birdsboro  PA         364    11   F      86  1-15               53:09.2     55:34.6     17:09/M
    987    Kim Farinelli                     Birdsboro  PA         365    45   F      93 40-49               53:09.7     55:35.0     17:09/M
    988    Bayli Crawford                    Claysburg  PA        1229    15   F      87  1-15               53:19.7     53:43.0     17:12/M
    989    Adrianne Alden                    Rose Valley  PA      1293    55   F      66 50-59               53:22.5     56:08.4     17:13/M
    990    Brian Patterson                   Baltimore  MD        1298    31   M      94 30-39               53:23.1     56:08.3     17:13/M
    991    Adrianne Glasgow                  Owings Mills  MD     1297    30   F     131 30-39               53:23.7     56:07.9     17:13/M
    992    Vania Lauer                       Crofton  MD          1775    50   F      67 50-59               53:27.5     53:27.5     17:15/M
    993    Gabe A.                           Snow Hill  MD         997    13   M      97  1-15               53:33.2     55:00.4     17:16/M
    994    Angel J. R.                       Snow Hill  MD        1018    59   M      57 50-59               53:33.3     55:00.9     17:16/M
    995    Stephen Martino                   Columbia  MD         2346    42   M      52 40-49               53:33.6     53:33.6     17:16/M
    996    Keaton Martino                    Columbia  MD         2345     6   M      98  1-15               53:33.7     53:33.7     17:16/M
    997    Angelo Montante                   Annapolis  MD         695    65   M      18 60-99               53:34.4   1:00:02.9     17:17/M
    998    Nicole Foltin                     New Paris  PA        1246    34   F     132 30-39               53:37.5     54:37.8     17:18/M
    999    Landi Crawford                    Claysburg  PA        1230    10   F      88  1-15               53:38.0     54:38.5     17:18/M
   1000    Greg Moritz                       Roaring Spring  PA   1260    37   M      95 30-39               53:41.7     54:37.9     17:19/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1001    Maggie Malm                       Fulton  MD           2014    35   F     133 30-39               53:42.9     56:28.3     17:19/M
   1002    Jon Malm                          Fulton  MD           2013    35   M      96 30-39               53:44.6     56:31.3     17:20/M
   1003    Sierra Basso                      New York  NY         1138    18   F      22 16-19               53:44.7     53:58.9     17:20/M
   1004    Ella Malm                         Fulton  MD           2011     5   F      89  1-15               53:44.7     56:30.7     17:20/M
   1005    Lucy Malm                         Fulton  MD           2012     2   F      90  1-15               53:44.7     56:30.7     17:20/M
   1006    Christopher Robinson              Glen Burnie  MD       790    11   M      99  1-15               53:55.6     55:21.0     17:24/M
   1007    Kelly Robinson                    Glen Burnie  MD       791    35   F     134 30-39               54:04.2     55:29.6     17:26/M
   1008    Maureen Null                      Martinsburg  WV      1274    39   F     135 30-39               54:08.4     57:16.8     17:28/M
   1009    Sarah Prince                      Baltimore  MD         801    31   F     136 30-39               54:10.5     56:02.5     17:28/M
   1010    Landon McNeeley                   Lutherville  MD      2218     6   M     100  1-15               54:19.1   1:02:00.6     17:31/M
   1011    Jade Buckles                      Stafford  VA          370    11   F      91  1-15               54:20.8     54:20.8     17:32/M
   1012    Stephanie Geiser                  Baltimore  MD         264    25   F     145 20-29               54:24.7     55:30.2     17:33/M
   1013    Amanda Null                       Martinsburg  WV      1277    20   F     146 20-29               54:24.9     57:17.1     17:33/M
   1014    Andrew Bonk                       Millersville  MD      674     7   M     101  1-15               54:31.4   1:00:42.7     17:35/M
   1015    Jennifer Bonk                     Millersville  MD      670    39   F     137 30-39               54:35.2   1:00:46.2     17:36/M
   1016    Tracy Steedman                    Middle River  MD      666    50   F      68 50-59               54:39.7     58:15.2     17:38/M
   1017    Mia-Alana Caalim                  Virginia Beach  VA   2317     6   F      92  1-15               54:46.1     54:46.1     17:40/M
   1018    Zeq Caalim                        Virginia Beach  VA   2318     4   M     102  1-15               54:46.5     54:46.5     17:40/M
   1019    Caitlyn Given                     Severna Park  MD      966    10   F      93  1-15               54:50.2     56:24.1     17:41/M
   1020    Judith Miller                     Salisbury  MD        1032    37   F     138 30-39               54:51.1     56:03.0     17:42/M
   1021    Parker Towey                      Salisbury  MD        1063    12   M     103  1-15               54:51.3     56:02.9     17:42/M
   1022    Cheryl St. Amant                  Woodbridge  VA       1425    52   F      69 50-59               54:51.3     55:34.2     17:42/M
   1023    Jasmine Peele                     Stamford  CT         2034    17   F      23 16-19               54:51.9   1:01:11.4     17:42/M
   1024    Yolanda Razor                     Edgemere  MD         2036    60   F      16 60-99               54:52.6   1:01:11.8     17:42/M
   1025    Madeline Given                    Severna Park  MD      965     8   F      94  1-15               54:56.1     56:24.9     17:43/M
   1026    Gill Lankester                    Laurel  MD            654    71   F      17 60-99               54:59.2     58:51.4     17:44/M
   1027    Kristine Caalim                   Virginia Beach  VA   2315    29   F     147 20-29               55:00.0     57:11.7     17:45/M
   1028    Jill Shagoury                     Catonsville  MD       661    61   F      18 60-99               55:03.4     58:54.3     17:45/M
   1029    Taylor Boyd                       Severna Park  MD     1618    16   F      24 16-19               55:07.8     57:14.2     17:47/M
   1030    Chris Boyd                        Severna Park  MD     1619    41   M      53 40-49               55:08.4     57:14.3     17:47/M
   1031    Lia Sacks                         Ellicott City  MD      87    25   F     148 20-29               55:09.9     55:58.5     17:47/M
   1032    Samantha Veale                    Dundalk  MD           559    24   F     149 20-29               55:12.8     56:51.3     17:48/M
   1033    Erin Buckles                      Stafford  VA          373    11   F      95  1-15               55:17.7     55:17.7     17:50/M
   1034    Melissa Buckles                   Stafford  VA          369    41   F      94 40-49               55:19.1     55:19.1     17:51/M
   1035    Harley Grace Marshall             Greenbackville  VA   1027     9   F      96  1-15               55:23.8     55:32.0     17:52/M
   1036    Melissa Martello                  Nottingham  MD        731    30   F     139 30-39               55:24.9     56:38.1     17:52/M
   1037    Luke Martello                     Nottingham  MD        732     2   M     104  1-15               55:26.3     56:38.4     17:53/M
   1038    Consondra Jacobs                  Pasadena  MD          524    42   F      95 40-49               55:29.2     56:50.9     17:54/M
   1039    Jessica Howie                     Pasadena  MD         1739    30   F     140 30-39               55:30.7     56:23.8     17:54/M
   1040    Anisia Cottman                    Glen Burnie  MD       173    46   F      96 40-49               55:33.0     57:41.6     17:55/M
   1041    Charnae Hughes                    Halethorpe  MD        180    23   F     150 20-29               55:33.1     57:41.4     17:55/M
   1042    Shirlita Jackson                  Essex  MD             181    44   F      97 40-49               55:34.0     57:42.1     17:55/M
   1043    Justin Martello                   Nottingham  MD        733    29   M      86 20-29               55:34.5     56:47.7     17:55/M
   1044    Jeff Erskine                      Arnold  MD            958    51   M      58 50-59               55:36.1     57:10.6     17:56/M
   1045    Danielle Gao                      Ellicott  MD         2533    50   F      70 50-59               55:38.5     55:38.5     17:57/M
   1046    Cathy Kibbe                       Towson  MD           1437    55   F      71 50-59               55:40.1     58:50.4     17:57/M
   1047    Clare Zimmerman                   Sykesville  MD       1443    59   F      72 50-59               55:41.1     58:50.6     17:58/M
   1048    Mary Pham                         baltimore  MD         576    33   F     141 30-39               55:41.5     57:18.4     17:58/M
   1049    Scott Dugas                       Baltimore  MD         574    44   M      54 40-49               55:41.5     57:18.3     17:58/M
   1050    Sheila Given                      Severna Park  MD      967    48   F      98 40-49               55:42.5     57:10.5     17:58/M
   1051    Amy Sroka                         Gambrills  MD        2500    41   F      99 40-49               55:43.0   1:00:18.3     17:58/M
   1052    Tionna Gantt                      Baltimore  MD         261    24   F     151 20-29               55:43.5     56:27.5     17:58/M
   1053    Tripp Sroka                       Baltimore  MD        2502    4    M     105  1-15               55:44.1   1:00:17.5     17:59/M
   1054    Ron Sroka                         Gambrills  MD        2501    35   M      97 30-39               55:44.8   1:00:19.9     17:59/M
   1055    James Miller                      Aberdeen  MD          440    35   M      98 30-39               55:45.4     56:34.3     17:59/M
   1056    China McClanahan                  Baltimore  MD         284    24   F     152 20-29               55:45.6     56:27.5     17:59/M
   1057    Josh Bienlein                     Baltimore  MD         428    25   M      87 20-29               55:45.9     56:34.5     17:59/M
   1058    Danny Sroka                       Gambrills  MD        2503    3    M     106  1-15               55:46.1   1:00:20.4     17:59/M
   1059    Justin Kagen                      Reisterstown  MD     1751    12   M     107  1-15               55:46.1     56:38.1     17:59/M
   1060    Maranda Groves                    Pasadena  MD         2440    17   F      25 16-19               55:53.4     56:32.8     18:02/M
   1061    Amanda Longo                      Pasadena  MD         2442    25   F     153 20-29               55:54.2     56:33.3     18:02/M
   1062    John Temple                       Columbia  MD          917    58   M      59 50-59               55:57.2     59:01.9     18:03/M
   1063    Maria Hinerman                    Glen Burnie  MD       784    28   F     154 20-29               55:58.7     57:30.0     18:03/M
   1064    Patricia Neumann                  Silver Spring  MD      86    25   F     155 20-29               56:02.5     56:02.5     18:05/M
   1065    Tamara Segall                     Owings Mills  MD     2192    56   F      73 50-59               56:03.8     57:04.3     18:05/M
   1066    Jody Millstone                    Owings Mills  MD     1816    62   F      19 60-99               56:04.8     57:04.7     18:05/M
   1067    Kevin Bonk                        Millersville  MD      675    39   M      99 30-39               56:06.4     56:06.4     18:06/M
   1068    Filene McDowell                   Stamford  CT         2032    45   F     100 40-49               56:07.5   1:02:27.0     18:06/M
   1069    Leisl Miller                      Smithsburg  MD       1811    48   F     101 40-49               56:10.3     57:08.5     18:07/M
   1070    Ashley Furr                       Jessup  MD            849    10   F      97  1-15               56:12.0     58:38.6     18:08/M
   1071    Karen Moderacki                   Baltimore  MD        1103    49   F     102 40-49               56:16.9   1:00:57.3     18:09/M
   1072    Jeff Moderacki                    Baltimore  MD        1102    57   M      60 50-59               56:19.5   1:00:58.6     18:10/M
   1073    Onna Keeney                       Walkersville  MD     1762    47   F     103 40-49               56:19.6     57:20.5     18:10/M
   1074    Lynn Willis                       Windsor Mill  MD     2527    60   F      20 60-99               56:30.0     57:40.1     18:14/M
   1075    John Stankard                     Baltimore  MD        1892    47   M      55 40-49               56:30.9     59:21.3     18:14/M
   1076    Nora Stankard                     Baltimore  MD        1894     8   F      98  1-15               56:31.2     59:20.0     18:14/M
   1077    Mark Furr                         jessup  MD            850    48   M      56 40-49               56:32.3     58:57.4     18:14/M
   1078    Kim Furr                          Jessup  MD            846    44   F     104 40-49               56:37.3     59:04.3     18:16/M
   1079    Jennifer Johnson                  Glen Burnie  MD       864    33   F     142 30-39               56:43.5     58:20.3     18:18/M
   1080    Jonny Johnson                     Glen Burnie  MD       863     1   M     108  1-15               56:43.7     58:19.5     18:18/M
   1081    Stephanie Shagoury                Catonsville  MD       662    26   F     156 20-29               56:44.8   1:00:32.3     18:18/M
   1082    Mike Martin                       Ellicott City  MD     488    33   M     100 30-39               56:47.9   1:05:57.6     18:19/M
   1083    Shannon Jews                      Baltimore  MD         274    30   F     143 30-39               57:01.0     57:45.6     18:24/M
   1084    Ashley Schumacher                 Millersville  MD      843    36   F     144 30-39               57:04.2     57:39.6     18:25/M
   1085    Jason Schumacher                  Millersville  MD      840    39   M     101 30-39               57:04.7     57:39.5     18:25/M
   1086    Emily Schumacher                  Millersville  MD      841     4   F      99  1-15               57:05.1     57:39.5     18:25/M
   1087    Brooke Schumacher                 Millersville  MD      842     2   F     100  1-15               57:06.4     57:39.7     18:25/M
   1088    Jeff Irrgang                      Reisterstown  MD     1994    49   M      57 40-49               57:17.9   1:00:07.6     18:29/M
   1089    Nicole Collins                    Baltimore  MD        1650    30   F     145 30-39               57:18.7   1:00:31.2     18:29/M
   1090    Ashley Finch                      Baltimore  MD        2210    23   F     157 20-29               57:27.3     59:18.9     18:32/M
   1091    Kathleen Lastner                  Timonium  MD          598    53   F      74 50-59               57:33.1   1:00:06.8     18:34/M
   1092    January Carr                      Baltimore  MD         590    36   F     146 30-39               57:34.2   1:00:06.8     18:34/M
   1093    Dareth Wallace                    Silver Spring  MD     704    31   F     147 30-39               57:40.7   1:00:05.1     18:36/M
   1094    Kaitlyn Kivi                      Baltimore  MD         278    23   F     158 20-29               57:41.6     58:58.7     18:36/M
   1095    Robert Goode                      Owings Mills  MD     2144    62   M      19 60-99               57:42.6     58:43.7     18:37/M
   1096    Christopher Colella               Fallston  MD         1647    47   M      58 40-49               57:46.6   1:01:01.7     18:38/M
   1097    Toks Fashola                      Halethorpe  MD       2483    51   F      75 50-59               57:48.9   1:01:59.6     18:39/M
   1098    Karen Heverly                     Hampstead  MD        1086    50   F      76 50-59               57:52.3   1:00:37.2     18:40/M
   1099    Mike Heverly                      Baltimore  MD        1085    52   M      61 50-59               57:52.5   1:00:37.5     18:40/M
   1100    Brian Heverly                     Baltimore  MD        1084    16   M      21 16-19               57:53.4   1:00:37.2     18:40/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1101    Verlon Brim                       Baltimore  MD         513    36   M     102 30-39               58:00.6   1:00:51.0     18:43/M
   1102    Tiera Stanford                    Baltimore  MD         553    29   F     159 20-29               58:00.8   1:00:51.2     18:43/M
   1103    Yessenia Gonzalez                 Ozone Park  NY       2472    42   F     105 40-49               58:01.1     58:41.9     18:43/M
   1104    Frankie Sollecito                 Ozone Park  NY       2473    41   M      59 40-49               58:01.4     58:41.7     18:43/M
   1105    Pam Goode                         Owings Mills  MD     2145    59   F      77 50-59               58:03.8     59:06.3     18:44/M
   1106    Merle Wolf                        Owings Mills  MD     1930    62   F      21 60-99               58:05.5     59:08.0     18:44/M
   1107    John Jacobs                       Baltimore  MD        2278    68   M      20 60-99               58:08.3   1:01:07.1     18:45/M
   1108    Emily Fusting                     Phoenix  MD          1287    26   F     160 20-29               58:09.6   1:01:07.1     18:45/M
   1109    Ryan Diez                         Severna Park  MD      815    41   M      60 40-49               58:16.5     58:50.1     18:48/M
   1110    Bob Evans                         Severna Park  MD      992    41   M      61 40-49               58:16.7     58:50.3     18:48/M
   1111    Jessica Beaver                    Owings Mills  MD     1348    29   F     161 20-29               58:26.6   1:00:02.5     18:51/M
   1112    Charlotte Benson                  Baltimore  MD        2277    61   F      22 60-99               58:29.9   1:01:28.8     18:52/M
   1113    Stephanie Frase                   Lutherville  MD      1351    30   F     148 30-39               58:31.1   1:00:07.5     18:53/M
   1114    Timothy Sachse                    Lutherville  MD      1369    30   M     103 30-39               58:31.3   1:00:08.2     18:53/M
   1115    Heath Vink                        Baltimore  MD        1909    34   M     104 30-39               58:31.6   1:01:35.2     18:53/M
   1116    Hudson Vink                       Baltimore  MD        1910     3   M     109  1-15               58:32.8   1:01:35.4     18:53/M
   1117    Leslie Vink                       Baltimore  MD        1908    34   F     149 30-39               58:32.9   1:01:35.4     18:53/M
   1118    Katelyn Hodges                    Glen Arm  MD          153    29   F     162 20-29               58:34.5   1:00:52.4     18:54/M
   1119    Caden Hodges                      Glen Arm  MD          155     2   M     110  1-15               58:34.7   1:00:52.6     18:54/M
   1120    Vicki Hodges                      Millersville  MD      157    58   F      78 50-59               58:34.8   1:00:54.5     18:54/M
   1121    Ryan Hodges                       Glen Arm  MD          154    30   M     105 30-39               58:34.8   1:00:52.3     18:54/M
   1122    Sabrina Schut                     Glen Burnie  MD      2078     6   F     101  1-15               58:36.7   1:00:18.4     18:54/M
   1123    Vanessa Matthews                  Cambridge  MD          76    18   F      26 16-19               58:37.1     59:19.1     18:55/M
   1124    Tom Hayden                        Abingdon  MD         1310    60   M      21 60-99               58:37.2   1:03:06.8     18:55/M
   1125    H. Jean Hayden                    Abingdon  MD         1316    56   F      79 50-59               58:37.5   1:03:07.0     18:55/M
   1126    Kelly Thomas                      Lutherville  MD      1375    30   F     150 30-39               58:40.2   1:00:14.6     18:55/M
   1127    William Matthews                  Cambridge  MD          75    54   M      62 50-59               58:40.3     59:22.6     18:55/M
   1128    Heidi Evans                       Severna Park  MD      996    40   F     106 40-49               58:40.3     59:16.9     18:55/M
   1129    Millie Evans                      Severna Park  MD      995     5   F     102  1-15               58:43.8     59:17.3     18:56/M
   1130    Taylor Thomas                     Lutherville  MD      1374    21   F     163 20-29               58:44.4   1:00:18.0     18:57/M
   1131    Ellen Allen                       Millersville  MD      324    46   F     107 40-49               58:51.3     59:26.3     18:59/M
   1132    Lindsay Eney                      Baltimore  MD         345    28   F     164 20-29               58:51.4   1:01:44.6     18:59/M
   1133    Teresa Alpert                     Owings Mills  MD     1432    57   F      80 50-59               58:52.4     58:52.4     18:59/M
   1134    Aaron Morrison                    Severna Park  MD       28     8   M     111  1-15               58:55.2   1:00:13.3     19:00/M
   1135    Brett Morrison                    Severna Park  MD       29    44   M      62 40-49               58:55.5   1:00:13.4     19:00/M
   1136    Richard Usmiller                  Edgewater  MD        1456    57   M      63 50-59               58:58.3   1:00:24.5     19:01/M
   1137    Mary Alice Smolarek               Edgewater  MD        1453    53   F      81 50-59               58:58.6   1:00:24.6     19:01/M
   1138    Amber MacIntosh                   Baltimore  MD         283    27   F     165 20-29               59:00.4     59:00.4     19:02/M
   1139    Tracey Owens                      Aberdeen  MD          542    48   F     108 40-49               59:01.4   1:00:57.6     19:02/M
   1140    Melinda Dorsey-Proctor            Severna Park  MD      518    40   F     109 40-49               59:02.4   1:00:57.8     19:03/M
   1141    Draphet Moody                     Upper Marlboro  MD   2349    39   F     151 30-39               59:05.2   1:00:53.8     19:04/M
   1142    Kristy Roxby                      Imler  PA            1267    32   F     152 30-39               59:05.3   1:01:38.3     19:04/M
   1143    Lauren Roxby                      Imler  PA            1266     6   F     103  1-15               59:05.5   1:01:38.3     19:04/M
   1144    David Sumutka                     Belcamp  MD          2535    32   M     106 30-39               59:09.9   1:00:51.7     19:05/M
   1145    Tami Reese                        Salisbury  MD        1053    54   F      82 50-59               59:11.2     59:11.2     19:05/M
   1146    Amy Hegarty                       Crofton  MD          1719    49   F     110 40-49               59:12.0   1:01:08.8     19:06/M
   1147    Alison Hegarty                    Crofton  MD          1720    14   F     104  1-15               59:12.4   1:01:09.1     19:06/M
   1148    Dawn Pierce-Bryd                  Baltimore  MD         547    47   F     111 40-49               59:12.5   1:00:35.2     19:06/M
   1149    Julie Arnold                      Darnestown  MD        736    45   F     112 40-49               59:21.9   1:01:58.8     19:09/M
   1150    Julie Greenan                     West Seneca  NY       738    42   F     113 40-49               59:22.4   1:01:58.7     19:09/M
   1151    Donna Kazanow                     Reisterstown  MD     1413    48   F     114 40-49               59:22.5   1:01:49.7     19:09/M
   1152    Lisa Gallina                      Reisterstown  MD     1412    51   F      83 50-59               59:23.0   1:01:49.7     19:09/M
   1153    Maria Leary                       Stewartsville  NJ    2452    44   F     115 40-49               59:23.5   1:01:59.3     19:09/M
   1154    Nick Jenkins                      Bel Air  MD           615    39   M     107 30-39               59:29.9   1:00:41.1     19:11/M
   1155    Maria Alfaro                      Oak Brook  IL         194    30   F     153 30-39               59:31.2   1:00:50.5     19:12/M
   1156    Lucy Jenkins                      Bel Air  MD           614     4   F     105  1-15               59:32.9   1:00:40.6     19:12/M
   1157    Tom Hoerl                         Baltimore  MD         728    48   M      63 40-49               59:38.5   1:00:55.5     19:14/M
   1158    Kristina Hoerl                    Dundlak  MD           727    47   F     116 40-49               59:38.9   1:00:54.8     19:14/M
   1159    Debby Tiburi                      Abingdon  MD         2524    68   F      23 60-99               59:39.5   1:00:45.6     19:15/M
   1160    Daniel Bands                      Baltimore  MD         722    59   M      64 50-59               59:43.2   1:00:59.0     19:16/M
   1161    Victoria Braswell                 Baltimore  MD        1320    10   F     106  1-15               59:43.7   1:01:44.4     19:16/M
   1162    Matthew Pecoraro                  Salisbury  MD        1043     7   M     112  1-15               59:43.7   1:05:36.2     19:16/M
   1163    Paula Braswell                    Baltimore  MD        1321    50   F      84 50-59               59:44.9   1:01:45.4     19:16/M
   1164    Lisa Bands                        Parkville  MD         723    57   F      85 50-59               59:47.7   1:00:58.7     19:17/M
   1165    Jasmine Reid                      Baltimore  MD        2285    33   F     154 30-39               59:54.9   1:03:59.8     19:19/M
   1166    David Feathers                    Bethel  PA           1238    63   M      22 60-99               59:56.8   1:02:08.7     19:20/M
   1167    Janet Feathers                    Bethel  PA           1239    64   F      24 60-99               59:59.1   1:02:09.4     19:21/M
   1168    Lynette Miller                    Burke  VA            2173    52   F      86 50-59               59:59.4   1:04:15.2     19:21/M
   1169    Yoshiko Hayakawa                  Baltimore  MD         762    50   F      87 50-59             1:00:02.9   1:00:54.1     19:22/M
   1170    Chloe Hradek                      Baltimore  MD         764    11   F     107  1-15             1:00:03.3   1:00:54.3     19:22/M
   1171    Caroline Saadallah                Columbia  MD          912    26   F     166 20-29             1:00:04.2   1:04:13.8     19:23/M
   1172    Brianna Seekford                  Lutherville  MD      1370    24   F     167 20-29             1:00:04.4   1:00:04.4     19:23/M
   1173    Robbin Bord                       Baltimore  MD        2064    61   F      25 60-99             1:00:05.6   1:00:05.6     19:23/M
   1174    Stacey Irrgang                    Reisterstown  MD     1992    45   F     117 40-49             1:00:08.8   1:00:08.8     19:24/M
   1175    Mitchell Paige                    Reisterstown  MD     1565    47   M      64 40-49             1:00:09.1   1:03:37.0     19:24/M
   1176    Robert Nilson                     Annapolis  MD        1829    48   M      65 40-49             1:00:09.6   1:00:09.6     19:24/M
   1177    Matthew Meushaw                   Reisterstown  MD     1360     3   M     113  1-15             1:00:10.5   1:00:10.5     19:25/M
   1178    Julie Holzman                     Owings Mills  MD     1564    42   F     118 40-49             1:00:14.0   1:03:38.6     19:26/M
   1179    Jessica Holzman                   Owings Mills  MD     1563    10   F     108  1-15             1:00:14.8   1:03:39.2     19:26/M
   1180    Adriana Santiago                  Baltimore  MD        2191     9   F     109  1-15             1:00:18.1   1:03:19.7     19:27/M
   1181    Frances Payne                     Baltimore  MD         545    28   F     168 20-29             1:00:19.1   1:04:13.1     19:27/M
   1182    Alex Santiago                     Baltimore  MD        2190     8   M     114  1-15             1:00:20.4   1:03:21.9     19:28/M
   1183    Kyler Miller                      Imler  PA            1256    11   M     115  1-15             1:00:24.8   1:01:55.9     19:29/M
   1184    Sara Miller                       imler  PA            1258    32   F     155 30-39             1:00:25.4   1:01:57.9     19:29/M
   1185    Shawn Miller                      Imler  PA            1255    32   M     108 30-39             1:00:25.5   1:01:57.4     19:29/M
   1186    Emma Paige                        Reisterstown  MD     1567    12   F     110  1-15             1:00:25.8   1:03:54.3     19:29/M
   1187    Ertan Tuncer                      Kensington  MD       2257    26   M      88 20-29             1:00:26.9   1:02:58.9     19:30/M
   1188    Christie Gonzalez                 Baltimore  MD         521    27   F     169 20-29             1:00:27.1   1:03:29.2     19:30/M
   1189    Travis Adams                      Nottingham  MD       1590    12   M     116  1-15             1:00:27.4   1:03:30.9     19:30/M
   1190    Judith Chinn                      Laurel  MD            645    37   F     156 30-39             1:00:27.6   1:04:18.4     19:30/M
   1191    Kyle Zentz                        Catonsville  MD       668    23   M      89 20-29             1:00:28.0   1:04:16.8     19:30/M
   1192    Brian Adams Jr.                   Nottingham  MD       1593     7   M     117  1-15             1:00:29.1   1:03:30.9     19:31/M
   1193    Ruth Richie                       Essex  MD             186    60   F      26 60-99             1:00:30.7   1:02:00.7     19:31/M
   1194    Thomas Richie                     Essex  MD             187    63   M      23 60-99             1:00:31.0   1:02:00.8     19:31/M
   1195    James Burgan                      Baltimore  MD         374    25   M      90 20-29             1:00:32.0   1:02:09.8     19:32/M
   1196    Mathew Hunter                     Crofton  MD           375    35   M     109 30-39             1:00:32.2   1:02:09.8     19:32/M
   1197    Krystal Collier                   Catonsville  MD       646    26   F     170 20-29             1:00:32.4   1:04:18.6     19:32/M
   1198    Lisa Rathel-Bravo                 Salisbury  MD        1051    42   F     119 40-49             1:00:37.6   1:11:06.0     19:33/M
   1199    Helen Greco                       Oak Brook  IL         197    30   F     157 30-39             1:00:43.1   1:01:56.1     19:35/M
   1200    Kevin Moyers                      Salisbury  MD        1033    17   M      22 16-19             1:00:46.6   1:03:47.7     19:36/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1201    Piper Desjardins                  Millersville  MD      677     5   F     111  1-15             1:00:49.3   1:07:18.4     19:37/M
   1202    Peter Desjardins                  Millersville  MD      679    41   M      66 40-49             1:00:51.2   1:07:20.1     19:38/M
   1203    Anthony Pugliese                  Baldwin  MD           659    30   M     110 30-39             1:00:56.3   1:06:59.2     19:39/M
   1204    Gary Lochner                      Imler  PA            1252    53   M      65 50-59             1:00:57.7   1:02:23.1     19:40/M
   1205    Michelle Lochner                  Imler  PA            1251    47   F     120 40-49             1:00:57.7   1:02:23.0     19:40/M
   1206    Kailey Moyers                     Salisbury  MD        1034    11   F     112  1-15             1:00:59.9   1:03:50.8     19:40/M
   1207    Lily Pedersen                     Salisbury  MD        1046     9   F     113  1-15             1:01:00.0   1:03:50.6     19:41/M
   1208    Lindsey Lochner                   Osterburg  PA        1254    22   F     171 20-29             1:01:02.2   1:02:24.1     19:41/M
   1209    William Lochner                   Osterburg  PA        1253    23   M      91 20-29             1:01:02.3   1:02:24.0     19:41/M
   1210    Claire Jackman                    Silver spring  MD     653    29   F     172 20-29             1:01:02.8   1:04:57.0     19:41/M
   1211    Shannon Shagoury                  Baltimore  MD         663    29   F     173 20-29             1:01:02.9   1:04:56.4     19:41/M
   1212    Murphy Stanley                    Arlington  VA         664    25   F     174 20-29             1:01:03.2   1:04:56.3     19:42/M
   1213    Dexter Jackman                    Silver Spring  MD     652     2   M     118  1-15             1:01:03.3   1:04:56.5     19:42/M
   1214    Eric Conrad                       Forest Hill  MD      1184    28   M      92 20-29             1:01:05.6   1:04:37.8     19:42/M
   1215    Ashley Conrad                     Forest Hill  MD      1185    29   F     175 20-29             1:01:05.6   1:04:38.0     19:42/M
   1216    Doug Wright                       Baltimore  MD        1578    44   M      67 40-49             1:01:06.6   1:02:16.1     19:43/M
   1217    Maja Durkovic                     Baltimore  MD        1575     9   F     114  1-15             1:01:07.2   1:02:16.4     19:43/M
   1218    Francine Campbell                 BKLYN  NY            1573    50   F      88 50-59             1:01:08.0   1:02:16.1     19:43/M
   1219    Beth Limrick                      Owings Mills  MD     1577    42   F     121 40-49             1:01:08.5   1:02:16.2     19:43/M
   1220    Dominique Malone                  Edgewood  MD          535    41   F     122 40-49             1:01:09.1   1:04:19.2     19:44/M
   1221    Angelique Alford                  Edgewood  MD         2523    16   F      27 16-19             1:01:09.6   1:04:20.3     19:44/M
   1222    Alex Kapinos                      Indianapolis  IN     1388    28   M      93 20-29             1:01:13.6   1:04:05.1     19:45/M
   1223    Faith McCall                      Indianapolis  IN     1392    42   F     123 40-49             1:01:16.0   1:04:02.3     19:46/M
   1224    Paige Davey                       Phoenix  MD          1665    52   F      89 50-59             1:01:20.1   1:03:53.3     19:47/M
   1225    Mary Schroeder                    Hunt Valley  MD      1871    60   F      27 60-99             1:01:22.4   1:03:54.8     19:48/M
   1226    Beverly Motta                     Baltimore  MD        1519    59   F      90 50-59             1:01:24.7   1:08:51.2     19:48/M
   1227    Donald Kauffman                   Baltimore  MD        1516    51   M      66 50-59             1:01:26.9   1:08:49.7     19:49/M
   1228    Cyndi Kauffman                    Baltimore  MD        1517    52   F      91 50-59             1:01:29.5   1:08:51.2     19:50/M
   1229    Hunter Williams                   Pasadena  MD          192     8   M     119  1-15             1:01:32.9   1:04:10.0     19:51/M
   1230    Jonethan Anderson                 Reisterstown  MD     2093    15   M     120  1-15             1:01:33.5   1:04:03.5     19:51/M
   1231    Ebony Anderson                    Reisterstown  MD     2092    40   F     124 40-49             1:01:33.8   1:04:03.0     19:51/M
   1232    Cynthia Bageant                   Halethorpe  MD        876    16   F      28 16-19             1:01:34.0   1:03:57.1     19:52/M
   1233    Chancellor McGill                 Leesburg  VA          184     7   M     121  1-15             1:01:34.3   1:04:10.7     19:52/M
   1234    Jeffrey Williams                  Pasadena  MD          190    38   M     111 30-39             1:01:34.7   1:04:12.5     19:52/M
   1235    Chad Marley                       Columbia  PA          394    38   M     112 30-39             1:01:38.3   1:02:28.9     19:53/M
   1236    Faith Carper                      Baltimore  MD        1070    39   F     158 30-39             1:01:41.5   1:05:46.5     19:54/M
   1237    Alexis Carper                     Baltimore  MD        1071    14   F     115  1-15             1:01:41.7   1:05:46.6     19:54/M
   1238    Patrick DeDea                     Parkton  MD           403    61   M      24 60-99             1:01:43.3   1:04:35.1     19:55/M
   1239    Amy Willig                        Bel Air  MD           117    46   F     125 40-49             1:01:47.6   1:01:47.6     19:56/M
   1240    Nadine Bowen                      Fallston  MD          114    48   F     126 40-49             1:01:48.6   1:01:48.6     19:56/M
   1241    Kendall Main                      Joppa  MD             655    12   F     116  1-15             1:01:51.9   1:05:36.9     19:57/M
   1242    Carrie Carter                     Baltimore  MD        1637    24   F     176 20-29             1:01:52.9   1:03:20.6     19:57/M
   1243    Linda Raab-Carter                 Baltimore  MD        1851    45   F     127 40-49             1:01:53.0   1:03:20.6     19:58/M
   1244    Chastity Main                     Joppa  MD             656    39   F     159 30-39             1:01:57.2   1:05:42.8     19:59/M
   1245    Don Mann                          Cockeysville  MD      183    61   M      25 60-99             1:01:58.7   1:03:26.6     19:59/M
   1246    Tisha Payne                       Gwynn Oak  MD        1961    39   F     160 30-39             1:01:59.6   1:03:27.1     20:00/M
   1247    Kristy Eriksson                   Severna Park  MD       26    45   F     128 40-49             1:02:01.1   1:03:19.3     20:00/M
   1248    Marlon Miller                     Smithsburg  MD       1813    42   M      68 40-49             1:02:02.1   1:03:11.7     20:01/M
   1249    Beth Bounds                       Columbia  MD         2309    48   F     129 40-49             1:02:02.1   1:04:13.8     20:01/M
   1250    Sara Morrison                     Severna Park  MD       27    11   F     117  1-15             1:02:02.3   1:03:19.4     20:01/M
   1251    Jessica Smolarz                   Baltimore  MD        2117    28   F     177 20-29             1:02:07.9   1:04:43.7     20:02/M
   1252    Pamela Johnson                    Joppa  MD            1746    30   F     161 30-39             1:02:08.0   1:03:57.7     20:03/M
   1253    Noah Johnson                      Joppa  MD            1744    12   M     122  1-15             1:02:09.0   1:03:58.4     20:03/M
   1254    Larry Gregory                     Baltimore  MD        1078    20   M      94 20-29             1:02:14.6   1:03:35.5     20:05/M
   1255    Ashley Gregory                    Baltimore  MD        1080    25   F     178 20-29             1:02:15.6   1:03:35.7     20:05/M
   1256    Jacqueline Whitenack              Slanesville  WV      1919    56   F      92 50-59             1:02:15.8   1:04:15.9     20:05/M
   1257    Sarah Wisthoff                    Baltimore  MD        1929    37   F     162 30-39             1:02:17.6   1:04:17.9     20:05/M
   1258    Alex Cruz                         Great Mills  MD      1460    15   M     123  1-15             1:02:18.0   1:06:08.4     20:06/M
   1259    Trevor McCoy                      Great Mills  MD      1464    12   M     124  1-15             1:02:18.4   1:06:08.6     20:06/M
   1260    Stacy Kent                        Mechanicsville  MD   2103    43   F     130 40-49             1:02:20.9   1:05:44.3     20:06/M
   1261    Jordan Gregory                    Baltimore  MD        1079    14   M     125  1-15             1:02:23.7   1:03:43.3     20:07/M
   1262    Rachel Rose                       Pasadena  MD         1272    13   F     118  1-15             1:02:26.5   1:04:28.3     20:08/M
   1263    Kexin Wang                        Pasadena  MD         1273    13   F     119  1-15             1:02:26.7   1:04:28.4     20:08/M
   1264    Jennifer Kee                      Forest Hill  MD       866    31   F     163 30-39             1:02:27.2   1:04:07.2     20:09/M
   1265    Debbie Gilligan                   Pasadena  MD         1270    21   F     179 20-29             1:02:27.2   1:04:28.4     20:09/M
   1266    Jason Plymette                    Abingdon  MD          868    52   M      67 50-59             1:02:28.3   1:04:08.6     20:09/M
   1267    Daja Belt                         Catonsville  MD      2307    20   F     180 20-29             1:02:28.5   1:05:11.0     20:09/M
   1268    Shanika Gray                      Baltimore  MD         523    35   F     164 30-39             1:02:29.7   1:03:49.3     20:09/M
   1269    Elysha Redmond                    Baltimore  MD        1112    26   F     181 20-29             1:02:29.9   1:03:49.2     20:09/M
   1270    Anthony Williams                  Hagerstown  MD       1472    35   M     113 30-39             1:02:31.4   1:05:44.3     20:10/M
   1271    Cheryl Mosley                     Baltimore  MD        1104    40   F     131 40-49             1:02:33.8   1:03:53.4     20:11/M
   1272    Stephanie Latta                   Pasadena  MD         1271    42   F     132 40-49             1:02:47.5   1:04:48.0     20:15/M
   1273    Tammy Bennett                     Pasadena  MD         2070    48   F     133 40-49             1:03:00.0   1:06:47.6     20:19/M
   1274    Marc de la Rosa                   Voorhees  NJ          705    37   M     114 30-39             1:03:00.7   1:03:00.7     20:19/M
   1275    Shawna Boucher                    Nottingham  MD       1289    23   F     182 20-29             1:03:01.9   1:08:09.5     20:20/M
   1276    Kathryn Boucher                   Nottingham  MD       1291    10   F     120  1-15             1:03:01.9   1:08:09.4     20:20/M
   1277    Lisa Boucher                      Nottingham  MD       1292    45   F     134 40-49             1:03:02.4   1:08:09.3     20:20/M
   1278    Malika Peterson                   Owings Mills  MD     2360    45   F     135 40-49             1:03:07.0   1:05:22.4     20:22/M
   1279    Richard Oberlin                   Bel Air  MD          2514    50   M      68 50-59             1:03:08.4   1:06:49.1     20:22/M
   1280    Lori Snyder                       Bel Air  MD          1210    46   F     136 40-49             1:03:09.7   1:06:48.9     20:22/M
   1281    Annette Wood                      Mechanicsville  MD   1481    44   F     137 40-49             1:03:11.9   1:07:04.3     20:23/M
   1282    Michelle Donohue                  Lexington Park  MD   1462    37   F     165 30-39             1:03:13.9   1:07:06.2     20:24/M
   1283    Zayden Greivis                    Ellicott City  MD    1709     7   M     126  1-15             1:03:16.7   1:04:40.1     20:25/M
   1284    Donna Cruz                        Great Mills  MD      1461    45   F     138 40-49             1:03:18.2   1:07:07.3     20:25/M
   1285    Steve Greivis                     Ellicott City  MD    1708    40   M      69 40-49             1:03:20.2   1:04:42.5     20:26/M
   1286    Lincoln Wolff                     Lutherville  MD      1340     6   M     127  1-15             1:03:20.4   1:06:32.9     20:26/M
   1287    Rachel Kim                        Baltimore  MD        2408    30   F     166 30-39             1:03:20.8   1:08:17.5     20:26/M
   1288    Andreina Flores                   Rosedale  MD          520    29   F     183 20-29             1:03:21.2   1:07:47.6     20:26/M
   1289    Adriana Bohorquez                 Rosedale  MD          512    32   F     167 30-39             1:03:22.0   1:07:48.3     20:26/M
   1290    Gustavo Bohorquez                 Rosedale  MD          119    28   M      95 20-29             1:03:22.0   1:07:48.6     20:26/M
   1291    Kimberly Wolff                    Lutherville  MD      1338    38   F     168 30-39             1:03:22.0   1:06:33.4     20:26/M
   1292    Nolan Wolff                       Lutherville  MD      1341     5   M     128  1-15             1:03:22.2   1:06:33.7     20:26/M
   1293    Damian Bohorquez                  Rosedale  MD          118     1   M     129  1-15             1:03:23.3   1:07:48.5     20:27/M
   1294    Dixi Crawford                     Claysburg  PA        1228    40   F     139 40-49             1:03:24.3   1:04:15.2     20:27/M
   1295    Bill Baughman                     Osterburg  PA        1225    49   M      70 40-49             1:03:24.8   1:04:15.6     20:27/M
   1296    Bob Baldauf                       Joppa  MD            1600    59   M      69 50-59             1:03:26.5   1:06:15.7     20:28/M
   1297    Lisa McCoy                        Great Mills  MD      1465    51   F      93 50-59             1:03:27.5   1:07:17.7     20:28/M
   1298    Lindsey Turner                    Baltimore  MD         572    12   F     121  1-15             1:03:27.5   1:06:27.9     20:28/M
   1299    Michael Benkert                   Great Mills  MD      1459    39   M     115 30-39             1:03:28.0   1:07:19.0     20:28/M
   1300    Zahida Greivis                    Ellicott City  MD    1710    42   F     140 40-49             1:03:31.0   1:04:54.0     20:29/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1301    Deb Baldauf                       Joppa  MD            1601    52   F      94 50-59             1:03:34.2   1:06:24.3     20:30/M
   1302    Robyn Tanski                      Ellicott City  MD     780    52   F      95 50-59             1:03:34.8   1:07:14.8     20:30/M
   1303    John McElduff                     ellicott city  MD     773    54   M      70 50-59             1:03:35.2   1:07:15.1     20:31/M
   1304    Raymond Jozwiak                   Towson  MD           1582    57   M      71 50-59             1:03:39.3   1:03:39.3     20:32/M
   1305    Pamela Jozwiak                    Towson  MD           1583    60   F      28 60-99             1:03:39.3   1:03:39.3     20:32/M
   1306    Lakeisha Johnson                  Abingdon  MD         1318    36   F     169 30-39             1:03:39.9   1:06:01.3     20:32/M
   1307    John Radtka                       Baltimore  MD        1126    65   M      26 60-99             1:03:40.7   1:08:43.7     20:32/M
   1308    Poole and Kent                    Baltimore  MD        1088    39   F     170 30-39             1:03:41.0   1:08:42.9     20:33/M
   1309    Connie Evans                      Baltimore  MD         435    49   F     141 40-49             1:03:44.2   1:07:33.6     20:34/M
   1310    Kimberly Williams                 Baltimore  MD         444    23   F     184 20-29             1:03:44.5   1:07:34.7     20:34/M
   1311    Traci Hurst-Morataya              Crofton  MD          2395    36   F     171 30-39             1:03:45.9   1:11:37.0     20:34/M
   1312    Reese Morataya                    Crofton  MD          2397     4   F     122  1-15             1:03:47.5   1:11:37.0     20:35/M
   1313    Regina Rent                       Halethorpe  MD        881    51   F      96 50-59             1:03:48.2   1:06:31.1     20:35/M
   1314    Christine Bageant                 halethorpe  MD        877    48   F     142 40-49             1:03:49.6   1:06:31.5     20:35/M
   1315    Andrew Katz                       Owings Mills  MD      596    68   M      27 60-99             1:03:50.5   1:06:24.7     20:35/M
   1316    Susan Katz                        Owings Mills  MD      597    61   F      29 60-99             1:03:50.7   1:06:23.5     20:35/M
   1317    Kathleen Turner                   Baltimore  MD         573    48   F     143 40-49             1:03:51.7   1:06:52.7     20:36/M
   1318    Shelby Rollman                    Manchester  MD       2537    12   F     123  1-15             1:03:52.9   1:06:50.8     20:36/M
   1319    Jennifer Robinson                 Millersville  MD     1860    28   F     185 20-29             1:03:53.6   1:07:41.9     20:36/M
   1320    Monica Chi                        Jessup  MD           2129    12   F     124  1-15             1:03:55.3   1:05:47.8     20:37/M
   1321    Matt Rabak                        Forest Hill  MD       779    38   M     116 30-39             1:03:57.1   1:07:23.7     20:38/M
   1322    Ociris Torress                    Jessup  MD           2200    12   F     125  1-15             1:03:59.6   1:05:51.6     20:38/M
   1323    Keslynn Massey                    Randallstown  MD     2347    34   F     172 30-39             1:04:03.0   1:04:03.0     20:40/M
   1324    Bonnie Kapinos                    Indianapolis  IN     1385    47   F     144 40-49             1:04:06.7   1:04:06.7     20:41/M
   1325    Liz Kapinos                       Indianapolis  IN     1386    13   F     126  1-15             1:04:06.8   1:04:06.8     20:41/M
   1326    Lauren Buddle                     Deptford  NJ         2272    24   F     186 20-29             1:04:08.2   1:05:38.7     20:41/M
   1327    Jenn Luckert                      Baltimore  MD         438    18   F      29 16-19             1:04:10.7   1:07:33.4     20:42/M
   1328    Taylor Tripp                      Baltimore  MD         443    18   F      30 16-19             1:04:11.9   1:07:34.2     20:42/M
   1329    Hannah Williams                   Pasadena  MD          191     6   F     127  1-15             1:04:13.1   1:04:13.1     20:43/M
   1330    Steve Bounds                      Columbia  MD         2308    50   M      72 50-59             1:04:15.8   1:04:15.8     20:44/M
   1331    Linda Newcomb                     Glen Burnie  MD      1452    60   F      30 60-99             1:04:23.2   1:06:04.8     20:46/M
   1332    Niki Newcomb                      Glen Burnie  MD      1451    23   F     187 20-29             1:04:23.4   1:06:05.2     20:46/M
   1333    Michael Russell                   Valley Lee  MD         79    35   M     117 30-39             1:04:23.8   1:06:45.7     20:46/M
   1334    Debbie Dimitris                   Baltimore  MD         578    52   F      97 50-59             1:04:24.3   1:07:26.6     20:46/M
   1335    Olivia Russell                    Valley Lee  MD         77     3   F     128  1-15             1:04:25.7   1:06:45.5     20:47/M
   1336    Stephanie Russell                 Valley Lee  MD         78    31   F     173 30-39             1:04:26.0   1:06:47.1     20:47/M
   1337    Karyn Norris                      Mechanicsville  MD   2354    37   F     174 30-39             1:04:28.9   1:07:46.8     20:48/M
   1338    Cassidy Norris                    Mechanicsville  MD   2352    12   F     129  1-15             1:04:29.0   1:07:46.9     20:48/M
   1339    Melissa King                      Baltimore  MD        2001     0   F       6  0- 0             1:04:31.3   1:07:19.1     20:49/M
   1340    Shannon Hoskins                   Baltimore  MD        2000     0   F       7  0- 0             1:04:32.0   1:07:19.7     20:49/M
   1341    Joel Porter                       Baltimore  MD        2004     0   M       5  0- 0             1:04:34.0   1:07:20.8     20:50/M
   1342    Gabby Tripp                       Manchester  MD        302    13   F     130  1-15             1:04:36.9   1:07:34.9     20:50/M
   1343    Olivia Tripp                      Manchester  MD        303    14   F     131  1-15             1:04:37.1   1:07:35.0     20:51/M
   1344    Lisa Cooper                       Manchester  MD        301    35   F     175 30-39             1:04:37.4   1:07:35.2     20:51/M
   1345    Sophie Brodinsky                  Owings Mills  MD      758    15   F     132  1-15             1:04:41.0   1:04:41.0     20:52/M
   1346    Mario Thompson                    Baltimore  MD        2007     0   M       6  0- 0             1:04:42.5   1:07:28.6     20:52/M
   1347    Joe Jenkins                                            2526    69   M      28 60-99             1:04:44.8   1:05:53.5     20:53/M
   1348    Mark Smolarz                      Owings Mills  MD     2118    58   M      73 50-59             1:04:45.7   1:04:45.7     20:53/M
   1349    Andrea Glasgow                    Mitchellville  MD    1295    60   F      31 60-99             1:04:48.3   1:07:36.2     20:54/M
   1350    Annette Sluka                     Mitchellville  MD    1301    52   F      98 50-59             1:04:48.8   1:07:36.5     20:54/M
   1351    Janice Jenkins                    Forest Hill  MD      2525    68   F      32 60-99             1:04:51.3   1:05:59.1     20:55/M
   1352    Jim Smith                         Jessup  MD           2195    12   M     130  1-15             1:04:54.0   1:04:54.0     20:56/M
   1353    Maddie Oliver                     Rocky Ridge  MD      1213    11   F     133  1-15             1:04:59.6   1:09:13.8     20:58/M
   1354    Orville Benning                   Ellicott City  MD     899    66   M      29 60-99             1:05:00.3   1:09:26.4     20:58/M
   1355    Emily Dewees                      Emmitsburg  MD       1670    11   F     134  1-15             1:05:00.4   1:09:14.2     20:58/M
   1356    Penelope Waller                   Ellicott City  MD     922     3   F     135  1-15             1:05:00.9   1:09:25.5     20:58/M
   1357    Mimi Shannahan                    Easton  MD           1991    67   F      33 60-99             1:05:02.7   1:08:46.3     20:59/M
   1358    Pat Slessinger                    Westmisnter  MD       400    55   F      99 50-59             1:05:03.2   1:05:50.5     20:59/M
   1359    Donna Kennedy                     Auburn  NY           2515    59   F     100 50-59             1:05:04.1   1:07:54.7     20:59/M
   1360    Reilly Shannahan                  Easton  MD           1990    23   F     188 20-29             1:05:05.1   1:08:48.0     21:00/M
   1361    Skip Harrison                     Preston  MD           392    51   M      74 50-59             1:05:06.6   1:08:48.3     21:00/M
   1362    Jessi Berens                      Clarksville  MD       343    26   F     189 20-29             1:05:07.5   1:06:54.7     21:00/M
   1363    Carrie Bounds                     Columbia  MD         2310    20   F     190 20-29             1:05:13.2   1:07:24.8     21:02/M
   1364    Perry Berman                      Elkridge  MD         2528    70   M      30 60-99             1:05:13.3   1:07:25.2     21:02/M
   1365    Diana Oliver                      Rocky Ridge  MD      1214    50   F     101 50-59             1:05:13.9   1:09:29.0     21:02/M
   1366    Michael Oliver                    Rocky Ridge  MD      1212    50   M      75 50-59             1:05:14.7   1:09:29.2     21:03/M
   1367    Jessica Jue                       Elkridge  MD          478    37   F     176 30-39             1:05:21.7   1:07:38.7     21:05/M
   1368    Drew Leimenstoll                  Ellicott City  MD    2010     3   M     131  1-15             1:05:21.8   1:07:38.9     21:05/M
   1369    Emily Schendel                    Ellicott City  MD    2237    32   F     177 30-39             1:05:22.4   1:07:39.8     21:05/M
   1370    Brooke Schneider                  Baltimore  MD        1114     4   F     136  1-15             1:05:25.8   1:10:12.8     21:06/M
   1371    Jason Shoff                       Columbia  PA          398    37   M     118 30-39             1:05:33.9   1:05:50.7     21:09/M
   1372    Leslie Margolis                   Baltimore  MD        1790    55   F     102 50-59             1:05:34.9   1:08:44.6     21:09/M
   1373    Rebecca Margolis                  Baltimore  MD        1788    16   F      31 16-19             1:05:35.2   1:08:45.0     21:09/M
   1374    Russell Margolis                  Baltimore  MD        1787    54   M      76 50-59             1:05:36.3   1:08:45.8     21:10/M
   1375    Jessica Chase                     Salisbury  MD        2270    31   F     178 30-39             1:05:38.7   1:05:38.7     21:10/M
   1376    Autumn Scneider                   Baltimore  MD        1116    32   F     179 30-39             1:05:40.2   1:10:27.2     21:11/M
   1377    Matthew Norris                    Mechanicsville  MD   2351    12   M     132  1-15             1:05:41.5   1:09:06.1     21:11/M
   1378    Dawn Norris                       Mechanicsville  MD   2355    40   F     145 40-49             1:05:41.8   1:09:06.0     21:11/M
   1379    Danielle Wilkes                   Gambrills  MD        2425    21   F     191 20-29             1:05:45.8   1:06:32.3     21:13/M
   1380    Timothy Kennedy                   Baltimore  MD         182    61   M      31 60-99             1:05:47.2   1:08:37.9     21:13/M
   1381    Joseph Brehm                      Essex  MD             170    60   M      32 60-99             1:05:47.3   1:08:38.5     21:13/M
   1382    Brih Norris                       Mechanicsville  MD   2353    12   F     137  1-15             1:05:48.8   1:09:06.6     21:14/M
   1383    Lori Veiel                        Severna Park  MD     2266    43   F     146 40-49             1:05:49.8   1:07:31.3     21:14/M
   1384    Lizzie Veiel                      Severna Park  MD     2265     7   F     138  1-15             1:05:50.2   1:07:31.9     21:14/M
   1385    Ken Schneider                     Baltimore  MD        1115    36   M     119 30-39             1:05:50.5   1:10:24.5     21:14/M
   1386    Courtney Phillps                  Baltimore  MD        1106    31   F     180 30-39             1:05:50.5   1:10:24.6     21:14/M
   1387    Michael Montante                  Crofton  MD           691    40   M      71 40-49             1:05:50.5   1:12:33.5     21:14/M
   1388    Nicky Montante                    Crofton  MD           693     7   M     133  1-15             1:05:50.7   1:12:33.5     21:14/M
   1389    Khais Frazier                     Jessup  MD           2466    10   F     139  1-15             1:05:52.1   1:12:50.5     21:15/M
   1390    Donna Norris                      Mechanicsville  MD   2356    54   F     103 50-59             1:05:53.0   1:09:06.8     21:15/M
   1391    Nicki Parker                      Jessup  MD           2464    19   F      32 16-19             1:05:53.0   1:12:50.7     21:15/M
   1392    Donna Parker                      Jessup  MD           2465    53   F     104 50-59             1:05:53.2   1:12:51.2     21:15/M
   1393    Damien Reed                       Nottingham  MD       1854    16   M      23 16-19             1:05:53.2   1:08:56.2     21:15/M
   1394    Tiffany Blackwell                 Nottingham  MD        510    33   F     181 30-39             1:05:54.7   1:08:56.7     21:15/M
   1395    Annette Burnman                   Abingdon  MD         1303    55   F     105 50-59             1:06:03.2   1:06:03.2     21:18/M
   1396    Barry Crilly                      Claysburg  PA        1231    60   M      33 60-99             1:06:06.2   1:08:50.9     21:19/M
   1397    Neil Hinish                       Roaring Spring  PA   1247    54   M      77 50-59             1:06:08.9   1:08:50.7     21:20/M
   1398    Jeremiah Daniels                  Baltimore  MD         431     6   M     134  1-15             1:06:17.4   1:09:58.1     21:23/M
   1399    Brooke Manzlak                    Fairfax  VA          2031    26   F     192 20-29             1:06:18.3   1:06:18.3     21:23/M
   1400    Jayden Daniels                    Baltimore  MD         430     4   M     135  1-15             1:06:22.4   1:10:03.3     21:25/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1401    Sean Daniels                      Baltimore  MD         429    25   M      96 20-29             1:06:22.5   1:10:02.1     21:25/M
   1402    Bradley Mackie                    Baltimore  MD        2030    26   M      97 20-29             1:06:27.6   1:06:27.6     21:26/M
   1403    Dominic Tapia                     Baltimore  MD         442    29   M      98 20-29             1:06:29.8   1:10:05.6     21:27/M
   1404    Christen Dole                     Baltimore  MD         432    26   F     193 20-29             1:06:34.4   1:09:57.9     21:28/M
   1405    Boryana Karadzhova                Stevensvile  MD      1974    28   F     194 20-29             1:06:34.7   1:06:34.7     21:28/M
   1406    Jeanne Krider                     Westminster  MD       211    55   F     106 50-59             1:06:41.6   1:07:45.6     21:31/M
   1407    Mackenzee Winder                  Baltimore  MD        1378    11   F     140  1-15             1:06:45.9   1:09:54.7     21:32/M
   1408    Jackie Martin                     Ellicott City  MD     490    33   F     182 30-39             1:06:49.4   1:14:55.6     21:33/M
   1409    Rachel Millman                    Baltimore  MD         351    25   F     195 20-29             1:06:53.9   1:06:53.9     21:35/M
   1410    Kristin Shields                   Ellicott City  MD     914    23   F     196 20-29             1:06:54.3   1:11:17.5     21:35/M
   1411    Dori Ikerd                        ellicott  MD          903    53   M      78 50-59             1:06:57.5   1:11:17.4     21:36/M
   1412    Dawn Benning                      Ellicott Ctiy  MD     897    40   F     147 40-49             1:06:57.7   1:11:17.9     21:36/M
   1413    Julieann Colella                  Fallston  MD         1646    45   F     148 40-49             1:06:57.8   1:06:57.8     21:36/M
   1414    Stacy Simons                      Owings Mills  MD     1570    45   F     149 40-49             1:07:01.5   1:07:01.5     21:37/M
   1415    Emily Brodinsky                   Owings Mills  MD      759    12   F     141  1-15             1:07:03.3   1:07:03.3     21:38/M
   1416    Pat Palmere                       Baltimore  MD        2406    57   F     107 50-59             1:07:04.1   1:07:04.1     21:38/M
   1417    Pat Shoemaker                     Arnold  MD            703    63   F      34 60-99             1:07:08.5   1:11:30.6     21:39/M
   1418    Melissa Griffin                   Baltimore  MD         265    24   F     197 20-29             1:07:14.4   1:09:01.8     21:41/M
   1419    Alisha Covington                  Baltimore  MD         257    37   F     183 30-39             1:07:14.7   1:09:04.6     21:41/M
   1420    Kristy Scholl                     Baltimore  MD         292    34   F     184 30-39             1:07:14.7   1:09:02.2     21:41/M
   1421    Clarke Jensen                     Baltimore  MD         273    37   M     120 30-39             1:07:15.1   1:09:05.1     21:42/M
   1422    Herb Gainey                       Mechancisville  MD    195    52   M      79 50-59             1:07:16.7   1:11:20.2     21:42/M
   1423    Amanda Gainey                     Crofton  MD          1969    30   F     185 30-39             1:07:16.7   1:11:20.9     21:42/M
   1424    Brad Gainey                       Crofton  MD          1967    30   M     121 30-39             1:07:18.9   1:11:20.4     21:43/M
   1425    Ruth Ann Gainey                   Mechancisville  MD    196    53   F     108 50-59             1:07:19.5   1:11:20.9     21:43/M
   1426    Bella Gainey                      Crofton  MD          1968     5   F     142  1-15             1:07:19.5   1:11:19.4     21:43/M
   1427    Laura Boesler                     Silver Spring  MD     701    37   F     186 30-39             1:07:20.0   1:11:42.1     21:43/M
   1428    Kim Winder                        Baltimore  MD        1379    35   F     187 30-39             1:07:20.3   1:10:28.4     21:43/M
   1429    Dacarae Winder                    Baltimore  MD        1377     7   M     136  1-15             1:07:20.5   1:10:29.4     21:43/M
   1430    Jaxon Winder                      Baltimore  MD        1376     9   M     137  1-15             1:07:20.6   1:10:28.7     21:43/M
   1431    Kristi Kincaid                    Lutherville  MD      1355    30   F     188 30-39             1:07:20.9   1:10:28.9     21:43/M
   1432    Craig Franklin                    Westover  MD         2388     0   M       7  0- 0             1:07:21.0   1:12:31.3     21:44/M
   1433    Nasir Thomas                      Abingdon  MD         2521    11   M     138  1-15             1:07:25.9   1:10:36.9     21:45/M
   1434    Livia Day                         joppa  MD             577    30   F     189 30-39             1:07:28.8   1:07:28.8     21:46/M
   1435    Dana Smith                        Jarrettsville  MD     582    30   F     190 30-39             1:07:29.4   1:07:29.4     21:46/M
   1436    Anne Patane                       Grasonville  MD      2077    30   F     191 30-39             1:07:31.8   1:07:31.8     21:47/M
   1437    Joe Harris                        Bel Air  MD           581    54   M      80 50-59             1:07:34.5   1:07:34.5     21:48/M
   1438    Gabrielle Elphic                  Abingdon  MD         2520    12   F     143  1-15             1:07:36.6   1:10:47.2     21:48/M
   1439    Maureen Zingo                     Nottingham  MD       1531    39   F     192 30-39             1:07:36.9   1:11:50.1     21:48/M
   1440    Rebekah Snelling                  Fallston  MD         1206     9   F     144  1-15             1:07:38.6   1:11:21.5     21:49/M
   1441    Jeri Snelling                     kingsville  MD       1207    38   F     193 30-39             1:07:40.8   1:11:23.5     21:50/M
   1442    Danielle Malone                   Abingdon  MD          534    39   F     194 30-39             1:07:41.1   1:10:47.3     21:50/M
   1443    Bobbi Thomas                      Abingdon  MD         2522    6    F     145  1-15             1:07:41.6   1:10:45.9     21:50/M
   1444    Meghan Leimenstoll                Ellicott City  MD     486    33   F     195 30-39             1:07:42.2   1:07:42.2     21:50/M
   1445    A. J. Leimenstoll                 Ellicott City  MD     485    34   M     122 30-39             1:07:42.3   1:07:42.3     21:50/M
   1446    Christine Hadan                   Keller  TX           2146    53   F     109 50-59             1:07:42.6   1:07:42.6     21:50/M
   1447    Jordan West                       Salisbury  MD        1066    12   M     139  1-15             1:07:44.0   1:13:36.9     21:51/M
   1448    Virginia Proctor                  Columbia  MD         1585    63   F      35 60-99             1:07:44.2   1:09:38.8     21:51/M
   1449    Robert Corman                     Howard  PA           1652    36   M     123 30-39             1:07:44.3   1:07:44.3     21:51/M
   1450    Matthew Robinson                  Millersville  MD     1859    33   M     124 30-39             1:07:44.9   1:07:44.9     21:51/M
   1451    Logan West                        Salisbury  MD        1065    12   F     146  1-15             1:07:45.5   1:13:38.3     21:51/M
   1452    Ashley Brown                      Baldwin  MD          1182     9   F     147  1-15             1:07:45.5   1:11:22.7     21:51/M
   1453    Alisa Brown                       Baldwin  MD          1181    50   F     110 50-59             1:07:46.1   1:11:23.3     21:52/M
   1454    David Price                       Severna Park  MD     2469    56   M      81 50-59             1:07:46.6   1:09:40.7     21:52/M
   1455    Hannah Haberkorn                  Pasadena  MD         1082     8   F     148  1-15             1:07:47.0   1:13:38.8     21:52/M
   1456    Grace Haberkorn                   Pasadena  MD         1083    34   F     196 30-39             1:07:47.2   1:13:38.7     21:52/M
   1457    Emma Haberkorn                    Pasadena  MD         1081     9   F     149  1-15             1:07:47.2   1:13:38.9     21:52/M
   1458    Olivia Kaminaris                  Nottingham  MD       1530     9   F     150  1-15             1:07:47.4   1:12:01.2     21:52/M
   1459    Lillian Zingo                     Nottingham  MD       1532     9   F     151  1-15             1:07:48.7   1:12:01.8     21:52/M
   1460    Addison Hersh                     Lutherville  MD      1525     9   F     152  1-15             1:07:49.2   1:12:01.4     21:53/M
   1461    Maximus Shockley                  Jacksonville  NC     1060     1   M     140  1-15             1:07:49.9   1:13:47.3     21:53/M
   1462    Ina Shavel-Shockley               Jacksonville  NC     1058    30   F     197 30-39             1:07:50.1   1:13:47.1     21:53/M
   1463    Jennifer Kaminaris                Nottingham  MD       1529    39   F     198 30-39             1:07:50.3   1:12:04.2     21:53/M
   1464    Artem Pavlov                      Jacksonville  NC     1040     6   M     141  1-15             1:07:50.3   1:13:48.0     21:53/M
   1465    Alena Shavel                      Jacksonville  NC     1057    57   F     111 50-59             1:07:50.5   1:13:47.5     21:53/M
   1466    Luda Pavlova                      Jacksonville  NC     1041    36   F     199 30-39             1:07:51.2   1:13:48.8     21:53/M
   1467    Alexei Pavlov                     Jacksonville  NC     1039    35   M     125 30-39             1:07:51.4   1:13:49.0     21:53/M
   1468    Cassie Hersh                      lutherville  MD      1524    42   F     150 40-49             1:07:51.8   1:12:03.6     21:53/M
   1469    Ant Brown                         Baldwin  MD          1178    24   M      99 20-29             1:07:52.7   1:11:24.0     21:54/M
   1470    James McKnight                    Baltimore  MD         287    24   M     100 20-29             1:07:58.4   1:09:15.4     21:55/M
   1471    Lois Miller                       Columbia  MD         1808    74   F      36 60-99             1:08:01.1   1:09:02.8     21:56/M
   1472    Trina Minor                       Columbia  MD         1820    49   F     151 40-49             1:08:03.4   1:09:02.1     21:57/M
   1473    Julia Ebert                       Towson  MD           1520     8   F     153  1-15             1:08:20.2   1:12:35.3     22:03/M
   1474    Lilly Ebert                       Towson  MD           1521     8   F     154  1-15             1:08:20.3   1:12:35.1     22:03/M
   1475    Luanda Johnson                    Nottingham  MD       1528    39   F     200 30-39             1:08:21.3   1:12:38.8     22:03/M
   1476    Ariel Johnson                     Nottingham  MD       1527     9   F     155  1-15             1:08:23.0   1:12:39.4     22:04/M
   1477    Andrea Ebert                      Towson  MD           1522    47   F     152 40-49             1:08:24.0   1:12:38.9     22:04/M
   1478    Whitney Plank                     Ellicott City  MD     498     3   F     156  1-15             1:08:24.5   1:16:37.9     22:04/M
   1479    Everett Plank                     Ellicott City  MD     499     1   M     142  1-15             1:08:26.2   1:16:37.2     22:05/M
   1480    Jeff Plank                        Ellicott City  MD     500    33   M     126 30-39             1:08:26.2   1:16:37.5     22:05/M
   1481    Corinne Plank                     Baltimore  MD         501    34   F     201 30-39             1:08:26.3   1:16:37.3     22:05/M
   1482    Sabrina Sumner                    Mullica Hill  NJ      384    17   F      33 16-19             1:08:37.1   1:11:16.5     22:08/M
   1483    Denise Sumner                     Mullica Hill  NJ      385    50   F     112 50-59             1:08:38.1   1:11:17.3     22:08/M
   1484    Cindy McCray                      Greenbelt  MD         852    48   F     153 40-49             1:08:43.5   1:12:03.2     22:10/M
   1485    Nyjae Robinson                    Baltimore  MD        1963    13   F     157  1-15             1:08:49.2   1:10:02.8     22:12/M
   1486    Jennifer Harrison                 Preston  MD           393    47   F     154 40-49             1:08:50.0   1:08:50.0     22:12/M
   1487    Alexander Robinson                Baltimore  MD        1964    35   M     127 30-39             1:08:53.1   1:10:07.4     22:13/M
   1488    Candace Robinson                  Baltimore  MD        2104    33   F     202 30-39             1:08:53.8   1:10:07.1     22:13/M
   1489    Virginia Borrelli                 Millersville  MD     1139    44   F     155 40-49             1:09:08.2   1:11:37.0     22:18/M
   1490    Melissa Toledo                    Pocomoke City  MD     637    39   F     203 30-39             1:09:09.6   1:12:54.6     22:18/M
   1491    Tina Briemann                     GLEN BURNIE  MD      1140    48   F     156 40-49             1:09:13.8   1:11:36.7     22:20/M
   1492    Mardel King                       Baltimore  MD         277    36   F     204 30-39             1:09:16.9   1:09:16.9     22:21/M
   1493    Tamieka Harvey                    Glen Burnie  MD       685    29   M     101 20-29             1:09:21.9   1:10:51.6     22:22/M
   1494    Jonathan Sacks                    Ellicott City  MD     913    33   M     128 30-39             1:09:23.4   1:09:23.4     22:23/M
   1495    Mark Alden                        Rose Valley  PA      1294    54   M      82 50-59             1:09:33.1   1:12:19.7     22:26/M
   1496    Jill Pearson                      Roosevelt  MN        2357    42   F     157 40-49             1:09:39.0   1:13:41.8     22:28/M
   1497    Andrew Moffitt                    Bowie  MD            1511    31   M     129 30-39             1:09:40.6   1:12:10.2     22:28/M
   1498    Pat Steckman                      Daytin  MD            216    50   F     113 50-59             1:09:44.1   1:11:02.5     22:30/M
   1499    Brenda Whysong                    Claysburg, PA  PA    1269    56   F     114 50-59             1:09:44.7   1:12:15.4     22:30/M
   1500    Jessica Kohr                      Sykesville  MD        207    33   F     205 30-39             1:09:47.0   1:11:02.6     22:31/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1501    Edward Williams                   Mechanicsville  MD   1475    40   M      72 40-49             1:09:53.7   1:14:03.1     22:33/M
   1502    Quinton Wood                      Mechanicsville  MD   2435    73   M      34 60-99             1:09:54.6   1:14:02.9     22:33/M
   1503    Karen Kohr                        Reisterstown  MD      206    57   F     115 50-59             1:09:55.1   1:11:06.9     22:33/M
   1504    Julie Leach                       Saint Leonard  MD    1510    33   F     206 30-39             1:09:55.5   1:12:26.4     22:33/M
   1505    Matthew Leach                     St. Leonard  MD      1507    36   M     130 30-39             1:09:56.0   1:12:26.8     22:34/M
   1506    Molly Connell                     Severn  MD           1141     9   F     158  1-15             1:09:56.1   1:12:24.2     22:34/M
   1507    Caleb Leach                       Saint Leonard  MD    1508     8   M     143  1-15             1:09:56.4   1:12:26.7     22:34/M
   1508    Stacy Connell                     Severn  MD           1142    41   F     158 40-49             1:09:56.5   1:12:24.5     22:34/M
   1509    Shelley Smith                     Hanover  MD          1143    53   F     116 50-59             1:09:58.5   1:12:25.9     22:34/M
   1510    Peyton Raczkowski                 Hanover  PA          1197     2   F     159  1-15             1:10:01.2   1:13:54.8     22:35/M
   1511    Angela Zaloudek                   Glen Burnie  MD      1144    44   F     159 40-49             1:10:02.2   1:12:31.2     22:35/M
   1512    Samuel Zaloudek                   Glen Burnie  MD      2504    10   M     144  1-15             1:10:02.4   1:12:31.2     22:35/M
   1513    Ashley Hill                       Westminster  MD      1189    27   F     198 20-29             1:10:02.8   1:14:00.9     22:35/M
   1514    Casey Raczkowski                  hanover  PA          1199    30   F     207 30-39             1:10:03.3   1:14:00.0     22:36/M
   1515    Garrett Hill                      Westminster  MD      1188    25   M     102 20-29             1:10:03.5   1:13:59.9     22:36/M
   1516    Cindy Hill                        Westminster  MD      1190    55   F     117 50-59             1:10:04.6   1:14:00.5     22:36/M
   1517    Tony Brown                        Baldwin  MD          1183    50   M      83 50-59             1:10:05.0   1:13:59.1     22:36/M
   1518    Rick Raczkowski                   Hanover  PA          1198    40   M      73 40-49             1:10:05.4   1:14:00.8     22:36/M
   1519    Sophia Williams                   Mechanicsville  MD   1476    11   F     160  1-15             1:10:06.7   1:14:03.5     22:37/M
   1520    Drew Mosser                       Queen  PA            1263    43   M      74 40-49             1:10:08.4   1:14:20.8     22:37/M
   1521    Wyatt Delaney                     Bel Air  MD          2323     9   M     145  1-15             1:10:19.7   1:13:49.0     22:41/M
   1522    Matt Delaney                      Bel Air  MD          2324    36   M     131 30-39             1:10:19.7   1:13:49.8     22:41/M
   1523    Lindsay Delaney                   Bel Air  MD          2321    34   F     208 30-39             1:10:21.5   1:13:50.6     22:42/M
   1524    Colin Delaney                     Bel Air  MD          2322     4   M     146  1-15             1:10:22.7   1:13:50.0     22:42/M
   1525    Kaye Jackson                      Stevensville  MD      319    58   F     118 50-59             1:10:25.8   1:11:14.0     22:43/M
   1526    Margot Resto                      Salisbury  MD        1055    44   F     160 40-49             1:10:27.5   1:11:55.5     22:44/M
   1527    Katrina Arion                     Stevensville  MD      317    44   F     161 40-49             1:10:27.6   1:11:14.5     22:44/M
   1528    Bella R.                          Snow Hill  MD        1049     9   F     161  1-15             1:10:28.3   1:11:55.9     22:44/M
   1529    Jared Resto                       Snow Hill  MD        1054    29   M     103 20-29             1:10:29.7   1:11:55.9     22:44/M
   1530    Randy Raley                       Mechanicsville  MD   1467    33   M     132 30-39             1:10:39.9   1:14:04.9     22:47/M
   1531    Lauren Raley                      Mechanicsville  MD   1466     3   F     162  1-15             1:10:41.7   1:14:04.0     22:48/M
   1532    Emily Herzing                     Reisterstown  MD      749    30   F     209 30-39             1:10:48.5   1:12:56.0     22:50/M
   1533    Paul Herzing                      Gibsonia  PA          746    57   M      84 50-59             1:10:48.9   1:12:56.0     22:50/M
   1534    Joan Herzing                      Gibsonia  PA          747    56   F     119 50-59             1:10:49.0   1:12:56.5     22:51/M
   1535    Dylan Hardesty                    Waldorf  MD          1221    12   M     147  1-15             1:10:50.1   1:16:05.5     22:51/M
   1536    Reilly Brown                      Baltimore  MD        2456     4   M     148  1-15             1:10:51.5   1:15:26.2     22:51/M
   1537    Stephanie Brown                   Baltimore  MD        2453    33   F     210 30-39             1:10:52.2   1:15:28.8     22:52/M
   1538    Laura Foster                      Hebron  MD           2271    17   F      34 16-19             1:10:52.8   1:13:37.4     22:52/M
   1539    Brycin Katzenbach                 Waynesville  OH       123     9   M     149  1-15             1:10:53.1   1:12:50.0     22:52/M
   1540    Aidan Brown                       Baltimore  MD        2455     1   M     150  1-15             1:10:54.9   1:15:31.0     22:52/M
   1541    Christopher Brown Jr.             Baltimore  MD        2454    35   M     133 30-39             1:10:55.3   1:15:31.3     22:53/M
   1542    Zoe Fickes                        Osterburg  PA        1244    70   M      35 60-99             1:10:58.6   1:15:18.1     22:54/M
   1543    Tyler Reed                        Plainville  OH        126    31   M     134 30-39             1:11:05.0   1:12:49.7     22:56/M
   1544    Linda Crilly                      Claysburg  PA        1233    53   F     120 50-59             1:11:13.8   1:13:57.3     22:58/M
   1545    Logan Williams                    Mechanicsville  MD   1477     8   M     151  1-15             1:11:14.2   1:15:15.0     22:59/M
   1546    Sobra Mosser                      Imler  PA            1261    63   F      37 60-99             1:11:27.7   1:13:58.6     23:03/M
   1547    Joan Roache                       Ocean City  MD       1056    65   F      38 60-99             1:11:51.0   1:12:46.5     23:11/M
   1548    Lainey Dillon                     Manchester  MD        304     8   F     163  1-15             1:11:51.6   1:15:47.9     23:11/M
   1549    Ashley Johnson                    prince frederick  M  1747    28   F     199 20-29             1:11:56.9   1:16:47.7     23:12/M
   1550    Danielle Rogers                   Prince Frederick  M  1862    24   F     200 20-29             1:11:57.7   1:16:48.5     23:13/M
   1551    Paula Raley                       Mechanicsville  MD   1468    41   F     162 40-49             1:11:58.2   1:15:22.4     23:13/M
   1552    Nicole Whitcomb                   Westminster  MD      1973    25   F     201 20-29             1:12:00.1   1:15:57.2     23:14/M
   1553    Chastity Dillon                   Manchester  MD        306    30   F     211 30-39             1:12:00.4   1:15:57.2     23:14/M
   1554    Tina Looney                       Salisbury  MD        1026    42   F     163 40-49             1:12:02.8   1:12:58.3     23:14/M
   1555    Harper Caron                      La Plata  MD           74     1   F     164  1-15             1:12:02.9   1:16:32.1     23:14/M
   1556    Matthew Dillon                    Manchester  MD        305    34   M     135 30-39             1:12:02.9   1:15:59.9     23:14/M
   1557    Jason Caron                       La Plata  MD           72    35   M     136 30-39             1:12:03.1   1:16:32.3     23:15/M
   1558    Mary Anne Williams                Mechanicsville  MD   1478    38   F     212 30-39             1:12:03.4   1:16:14.1     23:15/M
   1559    Ethan Meyers                      Westminster  MD       312    10   M     152  1-15             1:12:03.8   1:15:58.9     23:15/M
   1560    Peter Caron                       La Plata  MD           73     1   M     153  1-15             1:12:03.9   1:16:32.8     23:15/M
   1561    Bree Williams                     Linthicum  MD         316    26   F     202 20-29             1:12:07.8   1:16:03.7     23:16/M
   1562    Mary Udseth                       Westminster  MD      2482    56   F     121 50-59             1:12:09.0   1:16:01.5     23:16/M
   1563    Charlotte Williams                Mechanicsville  MD   1473     5   F     165  1-15             1:12:10.0   1:15:22.6     23:17/M
   1564    Kiersten Meyers                   Westminster  MD       313    37   F     213 30-39             1:12:10.5   1:15:56.6     23:17/M
   1565    Haley Williams                    Linthicum  MD         315    12   F     166  1-15             1:12:12.4   1:16:01.6     23:17/M
   1566    Lori Hook                         Hampstead  MD         309    37   F     214 30-39             1:12:13.5   1:15:59.9     23:18/M
   1567    Kristin Caron                     La Plata  MD           71    36   F     215 30-39             1:12:14.2   1:16:44.4     23:18/M
   1568    John Morataya                     Crofton  MD          2398     2   M     154  1-15             1:12:14.3   1:12:14.3     23:18/M
   1569    Hank Williams                     Linthicum  MD         314     9   M     155  1-15             1:12:14.3   1:16:04.2     23:18/M
   1570    Tommy Hook                        Hampstead  MD         307    15   M     156  1-15             1:12:14.4   1:15:59.0     23:18/M
   1571    Amy Gentile                       Baltimore  MD         580    50   F     122 50-59             1:12:14.4   1:15:18.4     23:18/M
   1572    Skylar Gentile                    Baltimore  MD         579     9   F     167  1-15             1:12:14.5   1:15:18.4     23:18/M
   1573    Shannon Mills                     Baltimore  MD        1097    32   F     216 30-39             1:12:19.7   1:18:12.9     23:20/M
   1574    Alexander Mills                   Baltimore  MD        1099     6   M     157  1-15             1:12:20.2   1:18:13.4     23:20/M
   1575    Adyson Meyers                     Westminster  MD       311     7   F     168  1-15             1:12:22.3   1:15:47.0     23:21/M
   1576    Ned Austin                        California  MD       1458    51   M      85 50-59             1:12:22.9   1:16:25.6     23:21/M
   1577    Paul Meyers                       Westminster  MD       310    38   M     137 30-39             1:12:23.0   1:15:48.4     23:21/M
   1578    Joyce Austin                      California  MD       1457    56   F     123 50-59             1:12:24.6   1:16:26.8     23:21/M
   1579    Theodore Mills                    Baltimore  MD        1098    40   M      75 40-49             1:12:25.7   1:18:15.1     23:22/M
   1580    Madison Mills                     Baltimore  MD        1100     1   F     169  1-15             1:12:26.6   1:18:14.7     23:22/M
   1581    Cooper McDonald                   Ellicott City  MD     494     6   M     158  1-15             1:12:35.7   1:14:54.4     23:25/M
   1582    Jennifer McDonald                 Ellicott City  MD     493    34   F     217 30-39             1:12:35.9   1:14:54.5     23:25/M
   1583    Susanne Atwell-Keister            Baltimore  MD         740    35   F     218 30-39             1:12:41.8   1:14:45.2     23:27/M
   1584    Bret Bailey                       Baltimore  MD         741    32   M     138 30-39             1:12:41.9   1:14:45.5     23:27/M
   1585    Belinda Amrhein                   Baltimore  MD         447    41   F     164 40-49             1:12:43.5   1:17:13.3     23:27/M
   1586    Carter Bailey                     Baltimore  MD         742     5   M     159  1-15             1:12:44.0   1:14:47.4     23:28/M
   1587    Neala Bailey                      Baltimore  MD         743     2   F     170  1-15             1:12:44.4   1:14:46.0     23:28/M
   1588    Carol Atwell                      West Sunbury  PA      739    68   F      39 60-99             1:12:45.9   1:14:48.8     23:28/M
   1589    Lucie Amrhein                     Havre De Grace  MD    446    16   F      35 16-19             1:12:47.4   1:17:15.5     23:29/M
   1590    Lindsay Benzin                    Nanticoke  MD        2080    17   F      36 16-19             1:13:00.1   1:13:00.1     23:33/M
   1591    Alicia Rabak                      Forest Hill  MD       778    37   F     219 30-39             1:13:00.1   1:17:27.0     23:33/M
   1592    Christopher Montante              Millersville  MD      700    38   M     139 30-39             1:13:00.6   1:13:00.6     23:33/M
   1593    Annette Montante                  Annapolis  MD         696    64   F      40 60-99             1:13:00.7   1:13:00.7     23:33/M
   1594    William Beers                     Towson  MD           1943    64   M      36 60-99             1:13:00.7   1:14:18.9     23:33/M
   1595    Kelsey Snapp                      Baltimore  MD        1117     7   F     171  1-15             1:13:06.2   1:18:11.8     23:35/M
   1596    Mary Ann Snapp                    Baltimore  MD        1118    57   F     124 50-59             1:13:06.2   1:18:11.9     23:35/M
   1597    Riley Crough                      Halethorpe  MD        878     7   F     172  1-15             1:13:09.3   1:15:53.2     23:36/M
   1598    Janice Semanick                   Halethorpe  MD        882    32   F     220 30-39             1:13:10.3   1:15:53.6     23:36/M
   1599    Crystal Carver                    Waldorf  MD          1218    39   F     221 30-39             1:13:12.4   1:19:10.2     23:37/M
   1600    Lisa Sullivan                     Eldersburg  MD        569    31   F     222 30-39             1:13:14.5   1:16:30.2     23:37/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1601    Kayley Sullivan                   Eldersburg  MD        567     5   F     173  1-15             1:13:15.8   1:16:28.6     23:38/M
   1602    Chris Malloy                      Pylesville  MD        459    47   M      76 40-49             1:13:43.1   1:17:14.5     23:47/M
   1603    Shannon Malloy                    Pylesville  MD        462    11   F     174  1-15             1:13:43.3   1:17:14.6     23:47/M
   1604    Taylor Malloy                     Pylesville  MD        460     4   F     175  1-15             1:13:43.4   1:17:14.7     23:47/M
   1605    Cindy Malloy                      Pylesville  MD        463    40   F     165 40-49             1:13:43.5   1:17:14.8     23:47/M
   1606    Evan Malloy                       Pylesville  MD        461    12   M     160  1-15             1:13:43.7   1:17:14.4     23:47/M
   1607    Kimberly Brannon                  bel air  MD           452    45   F     166 40-49             1:13:51.2   1:17:16.4     23:49/M
   1608    William Leavitt                   Fallston  MD          458    53   M      86 50-59             1:13:52.1   1:17:19.4     23:50/M
   1609    John Brannon                      Bel Air  MD           449    47   M      77 40-49             1:13:52.2   1:17:17.1     23:50/M
   1610    Andrew Brannon                    Bel Air  MD           451    16   M      24 16-19             1:13:53.2   1:17:16.6     23:50/M
   1611    David Michaels                    Glen Arm  MD          464    14   M     161  1-15             1:13:53.2   1:17:16.4     23:50/M
   1612    Paul Amrhein                      Havre de Grace  MD    445    43   M      78 40-49             1:13:53.3   1:17:18.1     23:50/M
   1613    Abby Brannon                      Bel Air  MD           450    12   F     176  1-15             1:13:53.9   1:17:15.7     23:50/M
   1614    Dallas Carver                     Lusby  MD            1215     4   M     162  1-15             1:13:54.0   1:19:09.2     23:50/M
   1615    Jennifer Heitner                  Perry Hall  MD        457    42   F     167 40-49             1:13:55.8   1:17:14.7     23:51/M
   1616    Julien Amrhein                    Havre De Grace  MD   2228    18   M      25 16-19             1:13:55.9   1:17:16.5     23:51/M
   1617    Quentin Delvosal                  Havre De Grace  MD    455    19   M      26 16-19             1:13:57.0   1:17:17.8     23:51/M
   1618    Mark Pallack                      Timonium  MD          775    38   M     140 30-39             1:14:02.5   1:18:28.2     23:53/M
   1619    Andrew Rabak                      Forest Hill  MD       777     1   M     163  1-15             1:14:03.4   1:18:29.4     23:53/M
   1620    Katherine Rabak                   Forest Hill  MD       776     4   F     177  1-15             1:14:03.7   1:18:29.9     23:53/M
   1621    Mike Marshall                     Glenn Dale  MD        770    45   M      79 40-49             1:14:05.0   1:18:30.0     23:54/M
   1622    Emily Rush                        Bel Air  MD          1501    16   F      37 16-19             1:14:13.5   1:14:13.5     23:56/M
   1623    Richard Rush                      Bel Air  MD          1499    39   M     141 30-39             1:14:13.7   1:14:13.7     23:56/M
   1624    Angie Keegan                      Waynesville  OH      1951    48   F     168 40-49             1:14:33.3   1:16:30.7     24:03/M
   1625    Brett Myers                       Baltimore  MD        2260    34   M     142 30-39             1:14:50.8   1:14:50.8     24:08/M
   1626    Roxi Thompson                     Waynesville  OH       129    49   F     169 40-49             1:14:52.8   1:16:49.8     24:09/M
   1627    Megen Gallagher                   Timonium  MD          724    32   F     223 30-39             1:14:55.7   1:18:39.6     24:10/M
   1628    Barbara Gallagher                 Timonium  MD          726    62   F      41 60-99             1:14:56.2   1:18:39.5     24:10/M
   1629    Maddie Gallagher                  Timonium  MD          725     2   F     178  1-15             1:14:56.4   1:18:39.1     24:10/M
   1630    Nancy McDonald                    Ellicott City  MD     491    63   F      42 60-99             1:15:00.7   1:15:00.7     24:12/M
   1631    Brittany Reed                     Plainville  OH        125    30   F     224 30-39             1:15:04.7   1:16:49.3     24:13/M
   1632    Bristol Reed                      Plainville  OH        128     2   F     179  1-15             1:15:06.0   1:16:49.5     24:14/M
   1633    Danielle Tudor                    Waynesville  OH       130    27   F     203 20-29             1:15:06.3   1:16:52.2     24:14/M
   1634    Phillip Madison                   Orlando  FL          2289    31   M     143 30-39             1:15:07.3   1:16:52.7     24:14/M
   1635    Trenton Reed                      Plainville  OH        127     4   M     164  1-15             1:15:07.6   1:16:51.5     24:14/M
   1636    Katelyn Madison                   Orlando  FL          2290    26   F     204 20-29             1:15:07.7   1:16:53.1     24:14/M
   1637    Nolan Peterson                    Waynesville  OH       124     2   M     165  1-15             1:15:07.7   1:16:50.7     24:14/M
   1638    Abel Katzenstein                  Baltimore  MD        2245     1   M     166  1-15             1:15:18.6   1:19:28.8     24:17/M
   1639    Donna Labelle                     Catonsville  MD      2246    59   F     125 50-59             1:15:19.6   1:19:28.8     24:18/M
   1640    Michael Labelle                   Catonsville  MD      2247    60   M      37 60-99             1:15:21.3   1:19:27.3     24:18/M
   1641    Kim Rotondo                       Pasadena  MD          860    42   F     170 40-49             1:16:00.0   1:18:21.7     24:31/M
   1642    Brianna Hardesty                  Waldorf  MD          1220    12   F     180  1-15             1:16:07.4   1:16:07.4     24:33/M
   1643    Brian Rotondo                     Pasadena  MD          859    45   M      80 40-49             1:16:08.6   1:18:22.2     24:34/M
   1644    Amanda Wood                       Mechanicsville  MD   1480    28   F     205 20-29             1:16:15.0   1:20:11.3     24:36/M
   1645    Quintin Wood                      Mechanicsville  MD   1479    36   M     144 30-39             1:16:15.3   1:20:12.6     24:36/M
   1646    Toby Williams                     Mechanicsville  MD   1474     1   M     167  1-15             1:16:15.7   1:16:15.7     24:36/M
   1647    Joshua Sullivan                   Eldersburg  MD        568     2   M     168  1-15             1:16:32.5   1:16:32.5     24:41/M
   1648    Kelly Miller                      Baltimore  MD         289    44   F     171 40-49             1:16:36.5   1:17:38.2     24:43/M
   1649    Alaina Torrence                   Parkville  MD         167     6   F     181  1-15             1:16:45.7   1:16:45.7     24:45/M
   1650    Mary Wood                         Mechanicsville  MD   2434    66   F      43 60-99             1:16:50.2   1:20:47.1     24:47/M
   1651    Valter Valenca                    Sharpsburg  MD       1430    67   M      38 60-99             1:16:59.1   1:18:07.6     24:50/M
   1652    Linda Valenca                     Sharpsburg  MD       1431    63   F      44 60-99             1:16:59.6   1:18:08.5     24:50/M
   1653    Julia Hoffman                     Harleysville  PA      566    17   F      38 16-19             1:17:13.2   1:19:54.7     24:55/M
   1654    Christine Zuzarte                 Baltimore  MD         470    50   F     126 50-59             1:17:20.5   1:17:20.5     24:57/M
   1655    Catherine Zuzarte                 Baltimore  MD         469    16   F      39 16-19             1:17:21.4   1:17:21.4     24:57/M
   1656    Cindy Hinish                      Roaring Spring  PA   1248    55   F     127 50-59             1:17:22.3   1:20:05.4     24:57/M
   1657    Samantha Schwartz                 Baltimore  MD         294    31   F     225 30-39             1:17:30.0   1:18:31.0     25:00/M
   1658    Kimberly Perry                    Randallstown  MD      546    33   F     226 30-39             1:19:27.1   1:23:57.9     25:38/M
   1659    Christina Hoffman                 Harleysville  PA      565    44   F     172 40-49             1:20:07.3   1:20:07.3     25:51/M
   1660    Kristen Schirmer                  Bel Air  MD          1870    45   F     173 40-49             1:20:35.6   1:20:35.6     26:00/M


Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christina Ghani                   Baltimore  MD        1999    0        6        19:02.5     19:04.3
       2    Justine DiGregorio                White marsh  MD      1671   24        8        19:18.5     19:19.7
       3    Alexa Porter                      Columbia  MD         2179   12        9        19:32.0     19:33.0

Female 1 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Julia Herrmann                    Colora  MD           1728   14       72        23:47.2     23:50.8
       2    Ava Dimmick                       Jefferson  MD         136   14      103        24:53.7     24:57.2

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Liz Yeomans                       Brunswick  MD        2215   16      102        24:53.5     24:57.0
       2    Endasia Mitchell                  Perry Hall  MD       1821   17      113        25:05.9     25:36.9

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Melissa Moser                     Bethel  CT            751   26       15        20:32.1     20:34.1
       2    Lauren Kestner                    Baltimore  MD         714   23       27        21:30.9     21:36.9

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bevan Bresnahan                   Alexandria  VA       2412   31       25        21:09.7     21:14.2
       2    Leigh Miles                       Catonsville  MD       230   32       30        21:41.1     21:43.5

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Suzie Pelz                        Odenton  MD          1345   41       20        20:55.4     21:07.4
       2    Amy Vance                         Baltimore  MD        2419   44       91        24:33.9     24:47.4

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Marilyn Richardson                Baltimore  MD        1440   54       42        22:27.0     22:37.5
       2    Lori Donahue                      Baltimore  MD          52   52      160        26:40.4     27:15.3

Female 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Marie Chamberlain                 Forest Hill  MD       239   70      119        25:20.3     25:24.7
       2    Sandra Carrig                     Abingdon  MD          238   66      290        29:43.8     30:02.2

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tyler Muse                        Bel Air  MD          1491   21        1        15:55.5     15:55.7
       2    Will Miller                       Smithsburg  MD       1812   17        2        18:02.1     18:03.7
       3    Luke Wandrusch                    Baltimore  MD        2051   23        3        18:12.3     18:12.8

Male 1 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jacob Wilson                      Ellerslie  MD        1924   14       34        21:46.2     21:47.6
       2    Andrew Ferguson                   Parkton  MD          1281   14       35        21:52.4     21:54.5

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Zac Barton                        Arnold  MD           1343   17        5        18:38.0     18:39.1
       2    Thomas Reid-Sanchez               Towson  MD           2468   18       21        20:57.9     20:59.0

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matthew Beers                     Towson  MD           1945   25       11        19:56.9     19:59.8
       2    Michael Denise                    Baltimore  MD         258   28       12        19:57.7     20:00.4

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ryan Herzing                      Reisterstown  MD      748   31        7        19:18.1     19:19.2
       2    Michael Norton                    Catonsville  MD      1168   35       10        19:56.1     20:03.1

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lawrence Fletcher                 Baltimore  MD        2142   45        4        18:29.6     19:24.7
       2    Brian Baker                       Laurel  MD            471   40       19        20:54.9     20:58.7

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Luis Curet                        Campbell  CA           35   54       33        21:46.0     23:48.4
       2    Richard Bett                      Baltimore  MD        1609   57       39        22:18.1     22:20.7

Male 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jim Archibald                     Cockeysville  MD     1448   66       63        23:22.2     23:24.3
       2    Bill Peters                       Cockeysville  MD     1848   69      161        26:41.2     26:55.5