Naptown Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

March 28, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.

5K Male

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Brandon Demers                    Annapolis  MD          55    25   M       1 Top Fin             15:22.8      4:57/M
      2    Charles Kreuzberger               Norfolk  VA           103    27   M       1 20-29               16:31.5      5:20/M
      3    Daniel Zegadlo                    Pasadena  MD          226    37   M       1 30-39               17:39.7      5:42/M
      4    James Barone                      Millersville  MD       15    32   M       2 30-39               18:11.1      5:52/M
      5    Reilly Joyce                      Annapolis  MD          92    13   M       1  1-15               19:31.5      6:18/M
      6    Jalin Powell                      Annapolis  MD         157    19   M       1 16-19               19:34.1      6:19/M
      7    Nate Krall                        Annapolis  MD         101    10   M       2  1-15               20:09.4      6:30/M
      8    Kevin Crout                       Glen Burnie  MD        45    26   M       2 20-29               20:56.7      6:45/M
      9    Corbett Wantz                     Bel Air  MD           201    20   M       3 20-29               21:50.4      7:03/M
     10    Rodney Yates                      Annapolis  MD         218    26   M       4 20-29               22:17.6      7:11/M
     11    Kent Horst                        Preston  MD           234    17   M       2 16-19               22:45.4      7:20/M
     12    Christopher Burris                Ottawa  IL             32    37   M       3 30-39               22:46.5      7:21/M
     13    daniel hobson                     Andrews Air force b    83    43   M       1 40-49               22:52.8      7:23/M
     14    Nicholas Nesky                    Columbia  MD          144    22   M       5 20-29               23:20.6      7:32/M
     15    Matthew Weingram                  Owings Mills  MD      203    19   M       3 16-19               23:31.3      7:35/M
     16    Randall Dare                      Stevensville  MD       52    55   M       1 50-59               24:11.7      7:48/M
     17    Michael Dalida                    Severna Park  MD       49    13   M       3  1-15               24:23.7      7:52/M
     18    Hunter mentges                    Trappe  MD            131    15   M       4  1-15               24:25.8      7:53/M
     19    Timothy Hall                      Chesapeake Beach  M    75    42   M       2 40-49               24:27.4      7:53/M
     20    Rob Loeffler                      Annapolis  MD         115    27   M       6 20-29               24:33.4      7:55/M
     21    John Cooke                        Arnold  MD             42    58   M       2 50-59               25:04.4      8:05/M
     22    Sam Sheats                        Arnold  MD            176    14   M       5  1-15               25:08.7      8:06/M
     23    Joshua Lewis                      Mount Pleasant  SC    112    11   M       6  1-15               25:20.9      8:10/M
     24    Jacob Lewis                       Mount Pleasant  SC    111    11   M       7  1-15               25:22.4      8:11/M
     25    Brian Ippolito                    Annapolis  MD          85    44   M       3 40-49               25:35.6      8:15/M
     26    Nickolous Ward                    Annapolis  MD         229    36   M       4 30-39               25:37.6      8:16/M
     27    Anthony Tolomeo                   Fulton  MD            189    30   M       5 30-39               25:54.7      8:21/M
     28    Jason Fleming                     Pasadena  MD           65    45   M       4 40-49               25:58.5      8:23/M
     29    Luis Dall                         Annapolis  MD          50    33   M       6 30-39               26:03.1      8:24/M
     30    Owen MacWilliams                  Ruxton  MD            237     9   M       8  1-15               26:48.3      8:39/M
     31    Michael MacWilliams               Towson  MD            119    48   M       5 40-49               26:49.8      8:39/M
     32    Ross Lively                       Stevensville  MD      114    56   M       3 50-59               26:51.8      8:40/M
     33    Steve Whiting                     Woodsboro  MD         206    53   M       4 50-59               26:52.7      8:40/M
     34    Paul Thorn                        ANNAPOLIS  MD         187    62   M       1 60-69               27:17.7      8:48/M
     35    Josh Cohen                        Annapolis  MD          38    41   M       6 40-49               27:18.4      8:48/M
     36    Anthony Mazzella                  Odenton  MD           126    24   M       7 20-29               27:54.7      9:00/M
     37    Bradley Crosby                    Annapolis  MD          44    41   M       7 40-49               28:14.2      9:06/M
     38    Ken Sheats                        Arnold  MD            175    45   M       8 40-49               29:14.4      9:26/M
     39    Sam Andres                        Stevensville  MD       14    20   M       8 20-29               29:21.4      9:28/M
     40    trevor wilson                     Andrews Air force b   207    45   M       9 40-49               29:47.9      9:36/M
     41    John Nesky                        Bowie  MD             143    49   M      10 40-49               30:23.3      9:48/M
     42    Steve Berzon                      Baltimore  MD         225    24   M       9 20-29               30:34.7      9:52/M
     43    Will Acton                        Annapolis  MD          11    44   M      11 40-49               30:54.8      9:58/M
     44    Clayton Miller                    Annapolis  MD         135    64   M       2 60-69               32:13.0     10:24/M
     45    Lon Powell                        Annapolis  MD         156    44   M      12 40-49               32:44.8     10:34/M
     46    Bob Brick                         Arnold  MD             26    43   M      13 40-49               33:09.8     10:42/M
     47    Arion Olney                       Annapolis  MD         148    15   M       9  1-15               33:58.7     10:57/M
     48    Paul Jensen                       Annapolis  MD          89    59   M       5 50-59               34:04.5     10:59/M
     49    Nick Fornaro                      Edgewater  MD         223    28   M      10 20-29               34:07.6     11:00/M
     50    Jimmy Overby Jr                   Waldorf  MD           154    56   M       6 50-59               34:45.1     11:13/M
     51    Craig Harbauer                    Commack  NY            77    41   M      14 40-49               35:42.2     11:31/M
     52    Gregory Mazzella                  Odenton  MD           127    50   M       7 50-59               36:27.0     11:45/M
     53    andy rickard                      arnold  MD            161    42   M      15 40-49               36:32.3     11:47/M
     54    Michael J Heup                    Davidsonville  MD      82    35   M       7 30-39               36:40.1     11:50/M
     55    Sam Ferracane                     Annapolis  MD          62    45   M      16 40-49               36:42.5     11:50/M
     56    Steve Camp                        Glen Burnie  MD       230    49   M      17 40-49               36:43.7     11:51/M
     57    David Steinhoff                   Severna Park  MD      180    64   M       3 60-69               37:09.5     11:59/M
     58    Cameron Grant                     Odenton  MD           235    18   M       4 16-19               37:14.0     12:01/M
     59    Jason Sayers                      Columbia  MD          169    38   M       8 30-39               37:50.9     12:12/M
     60    David Butts                       Annapolis  MD          34    36   M       9 30-39               37:56.2     12:14/M
     61    John Tullai                       Annapolis  MD         194    55   M       8 50-59               39:30.6     12:45/M
     62    Tim Lapinski                      Crofton  MD           106    21   M      11 20-29               40:46.0     13:09/M
     63    Michael Lapinski                  Crofton  MD           105    58   M       9 50-59               40:47.3     13:09/M
     64    Oliver Wahl                       Annapolis  MD         198     4   M      10  1-15               42:15.6     13:38/M
     65    John Wall                         Annapolis  MD         212    36   M      10 30-39               42:16.7     13:38/M
     66    John Brooks                       Bowie  MD              27    62   M       4 60-69               43:07.9     13:55/M
     67    Alexander Winton                  catonsville  MD       210    26   M      12 20-29               43:17.3     13:58/M
     68    Samuel Weingram                   Owings Mills  MD      204    60   M       5 60-69               43:51.8     14:09/M
     69    James Overby                      Germantown  MD        153    31   M      11 30-39               44:07.6     14:14/M
     70    David Jarrell                     Severna Park  MD       86    54   M      10 50-59               44:36.0     14:23/M
     71    Andrew Jarrell                    Severna Park  MD       87     3   M      11  1-15               44:39.3     14:24/M
     72    Glenn Carr                        Annapolis  MD          37    56   M      11 50-59               44:53.6     14:29/M
     73    Brion Thomas                      Annapolis  MD         186    50   M      12 50-59               45:21.1     14:38/M
     74    Casper Norriss                    Baltimore  MD         145    34   M      12 30-39             1:01:52.5     19:57/M



 

5K Female

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Katie Ogden                       Annapolis  MD         147    25   F       1 Top Fin             17:33.7      5:40/M
      2    Patricia Kreuzberger              Norfolk  VA           102    29   F       1 20-29               20:36.8      6:39/M
      3    Megan Beresford                   Annapolis  MD          19    26   F       2 20-29               20:46.5      6:42/M
      4    Melissa De La Fuente              Crofton  MD            53    34   F       1 30-39               20:47.4      6:42/M
      5    Ashley Mullen                     Glen Burnie  MD       141    24   F       3 20-29               20:50.7      6:43/M
      6    Evelyn Krall                      Annapolis  MD         100    12   F       1  1-15               21:34.4      6:57/M
      7    Whitney Eiring                    Arnold  MD            219    25   F       4 20-29               22:19.5      7:12/M
      8    Patricia Winters                  Annapolis  MD         209    38   F       2 30-39               23:01.0      7:25/M
      9    Kristen Zerressen                 Millersville  MD      216    27   F       5 20-29               23:02.0      7:26/M
     10    Caroline Krall                    Annapolis  MD          99    13   F       2  1-15               23:25.6      7:33/M
     11    Linda MacWilliams                 Towson  MD            118    47   F       1 40-49               23:28.4      7:34/M
     12    Ruth Gaudreau                     Salisbury  MD          70    56   F       1 50-59               23:39.7      7:38/M
     13    Alaina Tshontikidis               Annapolis  MD         192    27   F       6 20-29               23:45.3      7:40/M
     14    Jessica Kirk                      Odenton  MD            95    33   F       3 30-39               24:06.4      7:46/M
     15    Donya Shakiba                     Annapolis  MD         173    32   F       4 30-39               24:43.1      7:58/M
     16    Deborah Love                      Annapolis  MD         116    53   F       2 50-59               24:57.0      8:03/M
     17    Sheri Fleming                     Pasadena  MD           64    48   F       2 40-49               25:20.5      8:10/M
     18    Lillie Jewell                     Pasadena  MD           90    12   F       3  1-15               25:26.0      8:12/M
     19    Anastasia Ippolito                Annapolis  MD          84    10   F       4  1-15               25:35.3      8:15/M
     20    Cory Rovnak                       Annapolis  MD         164    40   F       3 40-49               25:43.5      8:18/M
     21    Kristen Krall                     Annapolis  MD          98    44   F       4 40-49               25:48.3      8:19/M
     22    Debra Overby                      Waldorf  MD           152    54   F       3 50-59               26:27.3      8:32/M
     23    Krista Roche                      Annapolis  MD         163    36   F       5 30-39               26:33.6      8:34/M
     24    Robin Lewis                       Mount Pleasant  SC    110    45   F       5 40-49               26:46.7      8:38/M
     25    Jen Bornemann                     Annapolis  MD         239    42   F       6 40-49               26:48.0      8:39/M
     26    Sarah Lively                      Stevensville  MD      113    19   F       1 16-19               26:49.2      8:39/M
     27    Amanda Torrez                     Arnold  MD            190    23   F       7 20-29               26:50.9      8:39/M
     28    Amy Mazzella                      Odenton  MD           125    45   F       7 40-49               27:27.8      8:51/M
     29    Nicole Maness                     ANNAPOLIS  MD         121    24   F       8 20-29               27:31.4      8:53/M
     30    Allison Zegadlo                   Pasadena  MD          227    38   F       6 30-39               27:32.5      8:53/M
     31    Sarah Lavin                       Summit  NJ            221    52   F       4 50-59               28:11.3      9:05/M
     32    Jenna Crosby                      Annapolis  MD         213    11   F       5  1-15               28:14.1      9:06/M
     33    Allison Kingsley                  Deale  MD              94    29   F       9 20-29               28:22.4      9:09/M
     34    Olivia Gutowski                   Baltimore  MD         224    17   F       2 16-19               28:36.0      9:14/M
     35    Cristina Dalida                   Severna Park  MD       48    23   F      10 20-29               28:39.4      9:15/M
     36    Gayle-Ann Lehmann                 Annapolis  MD         109    43   F       8 40-49               28:43.4      9:16/M
     37    Toni Boyajian                     Destin  FL             25    25   F      11 20-29               28:46.4      9:17/M
     38    Aubrey Morrone                    Odenton  MD           139    18   F       3 16-19               28:59.4      9:21/M
     39    Tara Mildenberger                 Centreville  MD       133    37   F       7 30-39               29:07.6      9:24/M
     40    Chloe Francis                     Stevensville  MD       66    18   F       4 16-19               29:21.2      9:28/M
     41    Debbie Ruehlmann                  Louisville  KY        228    47   F       9 40-49               29:27.9      9:30/M
     42    Barbara Fiebich                   Annapolis  MD          63    49   F      10 40-49               29:31.1      9:31/M
     43    Becky Esterle                     Annapolis  MD          61    42   F      11 40-49               29:36.2      9:33/M
     44    Claire Lavin                      Summit  NJ            222    14   F       6  1-15               29:38.7      9:34/M
     45    Kenna Oseroff                     Annapolis  MD         150    44   F      12 40-49               29:48.2      9:37/M
     46    Katie Devitt                      Sherwood Forest  MD    56    50   F       5 50-59               29:49.3      9:37/M
     47    Norie Sutor                       Sherwood Forest  MD   217    53   F       6 50-59               29:53.4      9:38/M
     48    Jennifer Harbauer                 Commack  NY            76    37   F       8 30-39               30:00.7      9:41/M
     49    Kelly Koller                      Eldersburg  MD         97    51   F       7 50-59               30:13.3      9:45/M
     50    Sarah Burrucker                   Galesville  MD         33    34   F       9 30-39               30:19.4      9:47/M
     51    rebekka ward                      annapolis  MD         202    33   F      10 30-39               30:25.0      9:49/M
     52    Patti Lapinski                    Crofton  MD           104    57   F       8 50-59               30:38.5      9:53/M
     53    Diane Casanova                    Annapolis  MD         220    51   F       9 50-59               31:02.4     10:01/M
     54    Giandi Marchena                   Towson  MD            122    29   F      12 20-29               31:15.0     10:05/M
     55    LARA GROSSI                       FRIENDSHIP  MD         74    41   F      13 40-49               31:41.3     10:13/M
     56    SOFIA SALVATORE                   ANNAPOLIS  MD         166    46   F      14 40-49               31:42.1     10:14/M
     57    Carol Miller                      Annapolis  MD         134    65   F       1 60-69               31:50.6     10:16/M
     58    Kristin Blankinship               Annapolis  MD          23    30   F      11 30-39               33:04.2     10:40/M
     59    Eva Tucholski                     Annapolis  MD         193    55   F      10 50-59               33:09.6     10:42/M
     60    Renee Mitchell                    Manchester  MA        136    52   F      11 50-59               33:19.6     10:45/M
     61    Diana Decatur                     Severn  MD             54    30   F      12 30-39               33:31.0     10:49/M
     62    Lucy Jensen                       Annapolis  MD          88    53   F      12 50-59               34:08.4     11:01/M
     63    Laura Jewell                      Pasadena  MD           91    50   F      13 50-59               34:22.2     11:05/M
     64    Yvonne McBee                      Stevensville  MD      129    43   F      15 40-49               34:27.6     11:07/M
     65    Patty Moss                        Annapolis  MD         140    43   F      16 40-49               34:31.5     11:08/M
     66    Kelley Solovieff                  Annapolis  MD         179    51   F      14 50-59               34:33.0     11:09/M
     67    Tami Polcak                       Pasadena  MD          155    46   F      17 40-49               35:35.6     11:29/M
     68    Abbey Sheats                      Arnold  MD            174    14   F       7  1-15               36:14.1     11:41/M
     69    Lori Allen                        Arnold  MD             13    53   F      15 50-59               36:16.4     11:42/M
     70    Marissa Mazzella                  Odenton  MD           124    20   F      13 20-29               36:25.8     11:45/M
     71    Kelly Molloy                      Odenton  MD           138    44   F      18 40-49               37:05.8     11:58/M
     72    Brook Stone                       Odenton  MD           182    16   F       5 16-19               37:13.5     12:00/M
     73    Meagan Nesky                      Columbia  MD          142    26   F      14 20-29               37:24.2     12:04/M
     74    Jessica Prahl                     Laurel  MD            158    23   F      15 20-29               37:35.0     12:07/M
     75    Catherine Prahl                   Laurel  MD            159    51   F      16 50-59               37:36.1     12:08/M
     76    Allison Sayers                    Columbia  MD          167    38   F      13 30-39               37:47.0     12:11/M
     77    Eliza Sayers                      Columbia  MD          168     5   F       8  1-15               37:51.6     12:13/M
     78    Kristin Mentges                   Trappe  MD            130    37   F      14 30-39               39:12.4     12:39/M
     79    Kelly Cooke                       Millersville  MD       40    15   F       9  1-15               39:13.3     12:39/M
     80    Lindsay Brow                      Bowie  MD              28    14   F      10  1-15               39:15.6     12:40/M
     81    Susan Judge                       Davidsonville  MD     231    48   F      19 40-49               39:21.1     12:42/M
     82    Jacki Podoley                     Davidsonville  MD     232    49   F      20 40-49               39:23.6     12:42/M
     83    Carolyn McCollum                                        240    45   F      21 40-49               39:50.1     12:51/M
     84    Nancy Dunlap                      Galesville  MD         60    55   F      17 50-59               39:52.0     12:52/M
     85    Sue Frutchey                      West River  MD         67    58   F      18 50-59               39:54.6     12:52/M
     86    Elizabeth Rubin                   Annapolis  MD         238    52   F      19 50-59               41:06.0     13:15/M
     87    Kathi Wantz                       Bel Air  MD           199    50   F      20 50-59               41:07.7     13:16/M
     88    julie cooke                       arnold  MD             41    26   F      16 20-29               41:10.9     13:17/M
     89    Carol Whiting                     Woodsboro  MD         205    53   F      21 50-59               41:15.3     13:18/M
     90    Miranda Tarrant                   Trappe  MD            184    13   F      11  1-15               41:39.2     13:26/M
     91    Maria Mentges                     Trappe  MD            132    13   M       1  0- 0               41:40.4     13:26/M
     92    Jennifer Wahl                     Annapolis  MD         197    39   F      15 30-39               42:14.0     13:37/M
     93    susan rozar                       quarryville  PA       165    58   F      22 50-59               42:19.4     13:39/M
     94    Melissa Benda                     Hanover  MD            18    47   F      22 40-49               43:17.1     13:58/M
     95    Karen Jones                       Rockville  MD         236    48   F      23 40-49               44:00.0     14:12/M
     96    Aliscia Cornish                   Baltimore  MD          43    42   F      24 40-49               44:03.9     14:13/M
     97    Drew Duncan                       Lutherville  MD        59     9   F      12  1-15               44:09.0     14:15/M
     98    Devin Duncan                      Lutherville  MD        58    11   F      13  1-15               44:14.4     14:16/M
     99    Toni Duncan                       Lutherville  MD        57    46   F      25 40-49               44:15.3     14:16/M
    100    Anna Danegger                     Severna Park  MD       51    44   F      26 40-49               44:32.3     14:22/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Susanna Carr                      Annapolis  MD          35    22   F      17 20-29               44:53.0     14:29/M
    102    Ytta Carr                         Annapolis  MD          36    58   F      23 50-59               45:05.9     14:33/M
    103    Michelle Bourque                  Baltimore  MD          24    47   F      27 40-49               45:18.3     14:37/M
    104    stacy Belt                        Laurel  MD             17    48   F      28 40-49               45:19.3     14:37/M
    105    Sarah Shirer                      Fort Washington  MD   177    26   F      18 20-29               45:46.6     14:46/M
    106    Ana Garcia                        Annapolis  MD          69    33   F      16 30-39               45:47.8     14:46/M
    107    Debbie Thomas                     Annapolis  MD         185    54   F      24 50-59               47:11.6     15:13/M
    108    barbara collins                   pasadena  MD           39    58   F      25 50-59               47:32.6     15:20/M
    109    Michele Curran                    Pasadena  MD           46    46   F      29 40-49               47:32.9     15:20/M
    110    Kim Hartlove                      Denton  MD             79    46   F      30 40-49               48:29.7     15:38/M
    111    Lisa Brown                        Preston  MD            29    50   F      26 50-59               48:31.9     15:39/M
    112    Agnes Brown                       Bowie  MD              30    53   F      27 50-59               49:36.3     16:00/M
    113    Robin Greene                      Bowie  MD              72    51   F      28 50-59               49:39.1     16:01/M
    114    Elaine Forge                      Annapolis  MD         215    69   F       2 60-69               49:40.4     16:01/M
    115    Christine McGowen                 Annapolis  MD         214    34   F      17 30-39               51:11.1     16:31/M
    116    Fallon Burgess                    Annapolis  MD          31    32   F      18 30-39               51:12.6     16:31/M
    117    Kristin Vogt                      Hampstead  MD         196    36   F      19 30-39               52:54.1     17:04/M
    118    Zoey Mittelstedt                  Hampstead  MD         137    12   F      14  1-15               52:56.8     17:05/M
    119    Chris Koch                        Pasadena  MD           96    64   F       3 60-69               52:59.3     17:05/M
    120    sandy oseroff                     Annapolis  MD         151    72   F       1 70-99               56:40.6     18:17/M
    121    Marita Maginnis                   Annapolis  MD         120    44   F      31 40-49               56:43.0     18:18/M


Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brandon Demers                    Annapolis  MD          55   25        1        15:22.8

Male 15 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Reilly Joyce                      Annapolis  MD          92   13        5        19:31.5
       2    Nate Krall                        Annapolis  MD         101   10        7        20:09.4
       3    Michael Dalida                    Severna Park  MD       49   13       17        24:23.7

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jalin Powell                      Annapolis  MD         157   19        6        19:34.1
       2    Kent Horst                        Preston  MD           234   17       11        22:45.4
       3    Matthew Weingram                  Owings Mills  MD      203   19       15        23:31.3

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Charles Kreuzberger               Norfolk  VA           103   27        2        16:31.5
       2    Kevin Crout                       Glen Burnie  MD        45   26        8        20:56.7
       3    Corbett Wantz                     Bel Air  MD           201   20        9        21:50.4

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Daniel Zegadlo                    Pasadena  MD          226   37        3        17:39.7
       2    James Barone                      Millersville  MD       15   32        4        18:11.1
       3    Christopher Burris                Ottawa  IL             32   37       12        22:46.5

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    daniel hobson                     Andrews Air force b    83   43       13        22:52.8
       2    Timothy Hall                      Chesapeake Beach  M    75   42       19        24:27.4
       3    Brian Ippolito                    Annapolis  MD          85   44       25        25:35.6

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Randall Dare                      Stevensville  MD       52   55       16        24:11.7
       2    John Cooke                        Arnold  MD             42   58       21        25:04.4
       3    Ross Lively                       Stevensville  MD      114   56       32        26:51.8

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Paul Thorn                        ANNAPOLIS  MD         187   62       34        27:17.7
       2    Clayton Miller                    Annapolis  MD         135   64       44        32:13.0
       3    David Steinhoff                   Severna Park  MD      180   64       57        37:09.5

5K Female

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Katie Ogden                       Annapolis  MD         147   25        1        17:33.7

Female 15 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Evelyn Krall                      Annapolis  MD         100   12        6        21:34.4
       2    Caroline Krall                    Annapolis  MD          99   13       10        23:25.6
       3    Lillie Jewell                     Pasadena  MD           90   12       18        25:26.0

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sarah Lively                      Stevensville  MD      113   19       26        26:49.2
       2    Olivia Gutowski                   Baltimore  MD         224   17       34        28:36.0
       3    Aubrey Morrone                    Odenton  MD           139   18       38        28:59.4

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Patricia Kreuzberger              Norfolk  VA           102   29        2        20:36.8
       2    Megan Beresford                   Annapolis  MD          19   26        3        20:46.5
       3    Ashley Mullen                     Glen Burnie  MD       141   24        5        20:50.7

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Melissa De La Fuente              Crofton  MD            53   34        4        20:47.4
       2    Patricia Winters                  Annapolis  MD         209   38        8        23:01.0
       3    Jessica Kirk                      Odenton  MD            95   33       14        24:06.4

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Linda MacWilliams                 Towson  MD            118   47       11        23:28.4
       2    Sheri Fleming                     Pasadena  MD           64   48       17        25:20.5
       3    Cory Rovnak                       Annapolis  MD         164   40       20        25:43.5

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ruth Gaudreau                     Salisbury  MD          70   56       12        23:39.7
       2    Deborah Love                      Annapolis  MD         116   53       16        24:57.0
       3    Debra Overby                      Waldorf  MD           152   54       22        26:27.3

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Carol Miller                      Annapolis  MD         134   65       57        31:50.6
       2    Elaine Forge                      Annapolis  MD         215   69      114        49:40.4
       3    Chris Koch                        Pasadena  MD           96   64      119        52:59.3

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    sandy oseroff                     Annapolis  MD         151   72      120        56:40.6