Freeze Your Buns 5K

Overall Finish List

January 17, 2015

(Questions please email kelly@charmcityrun.com .)


Results By Charm City Run Events, LLC.

5K Male

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Andrew Neils                      Charlottesville  VA   219    29   M       1 Top Fin             16:41.6      5:23/M
      2    Brendan O'Kane                    Baltimore  MD         377    29   M       2 Top Fin             17:14.6      5:34/M
      3    Eric Egeli                        Upper Marlboro  MD    398    19   M       3 Top Fin             18:16.2      5:54/M
      4    Brian Shadrick                    Ellicott City  MD     276    42   M       1 40-49               18:18.1      5:54/M
      5    Luis Navarro                      Columbia  MD          438    37   M       1 30-39               18:26.2      5:57/M
      6    Brian Daugherty                   Edgewater  MD          71    54   M       1 50-59               19:05.3      6:09/M
      7    Peter Lutter                      Bethesda  MD          389    22   M       1 20-29               19:23.2      6:15/M
      8    Jaime Cantlon                     Huntingtown  MD       388    52   M       2 50-59               20:27.5      6:36/M
      9    Tom Sickles                       Beltsville  MD        286    37   M       2 30-39               20:32.9      6:37/M
     10    matt raithel                      Annapolis  MD         255    18   M       1 16-19               20:34.3      6:38/M
     11    Ed Walden                         Chesapeake Beach  M   332    46   M       2 40-49               21:08.2      6:49/M
     12    Alex O'Neill                      Boyds  MD             228    15   M       1  1-15               21:17.4      6:52/M
     13    Danny Berchielli                  ARNOLD  MD             26    30   M       3 30-39               21:20.4      6:53/M
     14    Trip Logue                        Columbia  MD          187    18   M       2 16-19               21:34.7      6:57/M
     15    William O'Neill                   Boyds  MD             227    47   M       3 40-49               21:45.6      7:01/M
     16    Steven Phillips                   Crofton  MD           378    53   M       3 50-59               21:58.6      7:05/M
     17    Caleb Dixon                       Owings Mills  MD       86    12   M       2  1-15               22:17.5      7:11/M
     18    James Riely                       Lebanon  NJ           404    52   M       4 50-59               22:34.9      7:17/M
     19    Broderick Jay                     Baltimore  MD         141    35   M       4 30-39               22:38.4      7:18/M
     20    Steven Penkert                    Annapolis  MD         238    56   M       5 50-59               22:43.5      7:20/M
     21    Mike Lapinski                     Crofton  MD           401    58   M       6 50-59               22:55.8      7:24/M
     22    Neville Jones                     owings mills          380    42   M       4 40-49               22:58.7      7:25/M
     23    Wesley Davis                      Lutherville  MD        72    24   M       2 20-29               23:08.6      7:28/M
     24    Matthew Weingram                  Owings Mills  MD      340    19   M       3 16-19               23:19.5      7:31/M
     25    Chris Phillips                    Crownsville  MD       240    30   M       5 30-39               23:26.5      7:34/M
     26    Ron Jordan                        Columbia  MD          151    53   M       7 50-59               24:03.5      7:45/M
     27    Eliot Larson                      Baltimore  MD         427    28   M       3 20-29               24:05.7      7:46/M
     28    Ryan Hawkins                      Glen Burnie  MD       130    22   M       4 20-29               24:09.4      7:47/M
     29    Christopher Wooleyhand            Severn  MD            355    50   M       8 50-59               24:10.8      7:48/M
     30    Robert Hackley                    Queenstown  MD        119    59   M       9 50-59               24:12.4      7:48/M
     31    Ryan Hicks                        Glen Burnie  MD       134    31   M       6 30-39               24:19.5      7:51/M
     32    Joseph Michaud                    North Beach  MD       206    48   M       5 40-49               24:28.6      7:54/M
     33    Tom Logue                         Columbia  MD          186    54   M      10 50-59               24:49.3      8:00/M
     34    Adam Brenchley                    Baltimore  MD          43    35   M       7 30-39               25:04.4      8:05/M
     35    Jason Wilder                      Lexington Park  MD    346    33   M       8 30-39               25:06.4      8:06/M
     36    Ryan Ahmed                        Baltimore  MD         420    28   M       5 20-29               25:12.3      8:08/M
     37    Jon Schraft                       Glen Burnie  MD       440    36   M       9 30-39               25:16.0      8:09/M
     38    James Howard                      Belcamp  MD           138    29   M       6 20-29               25:17.2      8:09/M
     39    Daniel Obenshain                  Havre de Grace  MD    229    27   M       7 20-29               25:18.8      8:10/M
     40    Michael Reed                      Edgewood  MD          439    39   M      10 30-39               25:44.6      8:18/M
     41    Fabian Schalkhausser              Frederick  MD         269    44   M       6 40-49               25:46.3      8:19/M
     42    Kenneth R Hamm                    Glen Burnie  MD       122    53   M      11 50-59               25:52.1      8:21/M
     43    John Steiner                      Crofton  MD           303    52   M      12 50-59               26:03.2      8:24/M
     44    Mark Nicholson                    Ellicott City  MD     222    55   M      13 50-59               26:11.8      8:27/M
     45    doug white                        clarksville  MD       345    53   M      14 50-59               26:25.2      8:31/M
     46    Ronald Katzen                     Baltimore  MD         155    56   M      15 50-59               26:27.1      8:32/M
     47    Sam Andrews                       Columbia  MD          379    24   M       8 20-29               26:44.8      8:37/M
     48    Joseph Shatrowsky                 Washington  DC        278    55   M      16 50-59               26:59.9      8:42/M
     49    Andrew Clarkson                   Westminster  MD        57    41   M       7 40-49               27:02.0      8:43/M
     50    Bob Shadrick                      Pasadena  MD          275    67   M       1 60-69               27:03.7      8:44/M
     51    George Yannakakis                 Sparks  MD            373    83   M       1 70-99               27:09.8      8:45/M
     52    Neil Willoughby                   Edgewater  MD         348    41   M       8 40-49               27:30.2      8:52/M
     53    Arcenio Victoria                  Prince George's  MD    14    43   M       9 40-49               27:48.7      8:58/M
     54    Josh Trail                        Halethorpe  MD        375    37   M      11 30-39               27:51.3      8:59/M
     55    Jim Rohan                         Lewisburg  WV         423    61   M       2 60-69               27:53.2      9:00/M
     56    Evan Jones                        belcamp  MD           148    21   M       9 20-29               27:58.8      9:01/M
     57    Michael Bottega                   Bowie  MD             383    53   M      17 50-59               28:14.6      9:06/M
     58    Jason Plummer                     Edgewater  MD         243    38   M      12 30-39               28:17.5      9:07/M
     59    terry hardy                       baldwin  MD           127    53   M      18 50-59               28:19.4      9:08/M
     60    nickolous ward                    Annapolis  MD         335    36   M      13 30-39               28:35.5      9:13/M
     61    Timothy Summers                   Laurel  MD            410    58   M      19 50-59               28:47.2      9:17/M
     62    Russell Ward                      Hampstead  MD         336    33   M      14 30-39               28:48.9      9:17/M
     63    Paul McGuirk                      Easton  MD            201    55   M      20 50-59               28:51.1      9:18/M
     64    Justin Collazo                    Odenton  MD           399    29   M      10 20-29               28:53.5      9:19/M
     65    Steve Whiting                     Woodsboro  MD         391    53   M      21 50-59               29:02.2      9:22/M
     66    Chris Arroyo                      Arlington  VA         409    29   M      11 20-29               29:12.5      9:25/M
     67    Richard Schmertzler               Lutherville  MD       271    33   M      15 30-39               29:36.1      9:33/M
     68    Richard Rooks II                  Bowie  MD             261    33   M      16 30-39               29:38.0      9:34/M
     69    jon palks                         bowie  MD             236    65   M       3 60-69               29:41.8      9:35/M
     70    Devon Dimmitt                     San Antonio  TX        83    30   M      17 30-39               29:43.3      9:35/M
     71    David Brown                       Owings  MD             46    53   M      22 50-59               29:45.9      9:36/M
     72    David Clifford                    Severna Park  MD       59    56   M      23 50-59               29:51.5      9:38/M
     73    David Sybert                      Ellicott City  MD     315    56   M      24 50-59               29:53.9      9:38/M
     74    Michael Spencer                   Dallas  TX            362    34   M      18 30-39               30:12.7      9:45/M
     75    TYRIN DANIELS                     Baltimore  MD          69    35   M      19 30-39               30:20.5      9:47/M
     76    Martin Shatzer                    La Plata  MD          280    32   M      20 30-39               30:21.2      9:47/M
     77    Jason Fleming                     Pasadena  MD           99    44   M      10 40-49               30:25.5      9:49/M
     78    James Acri                        Severna Park  MD      417    44   M      11 40-49               30:30.2      9:50/M
     79    Patrick Gormley                   Annapolis  MD         111    48   M      12 40-49               30:33.4      9:51/M
     80    Matthew Hogan                     Arlington  VA         136    33   M      21 30-39               30:51.2      9:57/M
     81    Michael Fisher                    Bowie  MD              97    27   M      12 20-29               31:18.6     10:06/M
     82    Michael Musgrove                  Bowie  MD             217    27   M      13 20-29               31:27.2     10:09/M
     83    John Swenson                      Halethorpe  MD        313    26   M      14 20-29               31:28.9     10:09/M
     84    jamaal Brown                      Edgewood  MD           47    32   M      22 30-39               31:31.5     10:10/M
     85    Benjamin Garner                   Mechanicsville  MD    106    26   M      15 20-29               31:47.2     10:15/M
     86    RICHARD BETZEL                    Nottingham  MD         28    66   M       4 60-69               31:53.7     10:17/M
     87    Dennis Miles                      Ridgely  MD           364    55   M      25 50-59               31:55.9     10:18/M
     88    alan ingram                       Baltimore  MD         140    53   M      26 50-59               31:58.0     10:19/M
     89    Tom Lloyd                         Severna Park  MD      416    55   M      27 50-59               32:03.2     10:20/M
     90    Russell Dillow                    Halethorpe  MD        411    40   M      13 40-49               32:27.0     10:28/M
     91    Mike Malkinski                    Pasadena  MD          192    41   M      14 40-49               33:21.2     10:45/M
     92    Cody Walsh                        Pasadena  MD          333    27   M      16 20-29               33:51.3     10:55/M
     93    Robert Jones                      Baltimore  MD         147    28   M      17 20-29               33:53.9     10:56/M
     94    Sam Weinstein                     Brookeville  MD       341     8   M       3  1-15               34:01.6     10:58/M
     95    Brent Bolin                       Mount Rainier  MD     418    38   M      23 30-39               34:14.8     11:03/M
     96    Loren O'Brien                     Huntingtown  MD       226    41   M      15 40-49               36:50.0     11:53/M
     97    Stefon Sesson                                           425    25   M      18 20-29               36:58.2     11:55/M
     98    Timothy Gray                      Jarrettsville  MD     115    28   M      19 20-29               37:00.0     11:56/M
     99    Travis Hodges                     Hanover  MD           135    43   M      16 40-49               37:11.1     12:00/M
    100    Christopher Shinnick              Baltimore  MD         284    29   M      20 20-29               37:28.2     12:05/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Anton Lewis                       Odenton  MD           415    22   M      21 20-29               38:16.2     12:21/M
    102    George Norberg                    Chester  MD           365    59   M      28 50-59               38:57.0     12:34/M
    103    Robert Eyler                      Westminster  MD        94    26   M      22 20-29               39:07.7     12:37/M
    104    Robert Davis                      Ijamsville  MD         73    23   M      23 20-29               39:10.0     12:38/M
    105    Rodney Likin                      Keyser  WV            185    39   M      24 30-39               39:13.6     12:39/M
    106    Shayne Virts                      Knoxville  MD         329    25   M      24 20-29               39:14.6     12:39/M
    107    Ashley Kinlaw                     Salisbury  MD         167    31   M      25 30-39               39:14.9     12:39/M
    108    Jared Crouse                      Frederick  MD          66    26   M      25 20-29               39:15.2     12:40/M
    109    Daniel Brown                      Frederick  MD          48    24   M      26 20-29               39:15.6     12:40/M
    110    Justin Bell                       Middle River  MD       25    27   M      27 20-29               39:16.0     12:40/M
    111    Josh Zelefsky                     Resiterstown  MD      357    25   M      28 20-29               39:16.5     12:40/M
    112    Taj Bradley                       Baltimore  MD          37    27   M      29 20-29               39:17.0     12:40/M
    113    Patrick McCarrick                 Frederick  MD         199    25   M      30 20-29               39:17.6     12:40/M
    114    Brett Welsh                       Libertytown  MD       343    22   M      31 20-29               39:18.3     12:41/M
    115    Travis McQueen                    Preston  MD           202    33   M      26 30-39               39:18.8     12:41/M
    116    Zach Dell                         westminster  MD        76    22   M      32 20-29               39:19.2     12:41/M
    117    Cody Thomas                       Big Pool  MD          372    30   M      27 30-39               39:19.7     12:41/M
    118    Gaston Granger                    Laurel  MD            114    25   M      33 20-29               39:20.2     12:41/M
    119    Keith Johnson                     Williamsport  MD      145    27   M      34 20-29               39:24.0     12:43/M
    120    Joseph Kropff                     Laurel  MD            173    22   M      35 20-29               39:25.5     12:43/M
    121    Michael Leveille                  Fayetteville  PA      183    28   M      36 20-29               39:25.5     12:43/M
    122    Richard Kelly                     Bowie  MD             163    54   M      29 50-59               39:26.1     12:43/M
    123    Percy Bramble                     Annapolis  MD          39    51   M      30 50-59               39:26.3     12:43/M
    124    James Kelly                       West River  MD        164    33   M      28 30-39               39:29.1     12:44/M
    125    Jack Jenkins                      Bowie  MD             143    57   M      31 50-59               39:31.8     12:45/M
    126    Jimmy Overby Jr                   Waldorf  MD           234    56   M      32 50-59               39:33.3     12:45/M
    127    Dustin Lahr                       Fort Meade  MD        178    24   M      37 20-29               39:37.8     12:47/M
    128    richard krummerich                baltimore  MD         175    62   M       5 60-69               39:51.9     12:51/M
    129    Jim  Haller                       Bowie  MD             442    53   M      33 50-59               41:20.9     13:20/M
    130    Craig Claycomb                    Severna Park  MD      361    54   M      34 50-59               41:35.8     13:25/M
    131    David Steinhoff                   Severna Park  MD      304    64   M       6 60-69               42:23.0     13:40/M
    132    Timothy Carney                    Baltimore  MD          52    66   M       7 60-69               43:10.3     13:55/M
    133    Wayne Suggs                       Cambridge  MD         310    42   M      17 40-49               43:26.0     14:01/M
    134    David Kalb                        Catonsville  MD       154    58   M      35 50-59               43:42.8     14:06/M
    135    John Brooks                       Brooks  MD             44    62   M       8 60-69               44:10.9     14:15/M
    136    Paul koehler                      arnold  MD            170    74   M       2 70-99               46:02.2     14:51/M
    137    Jay Pruss                         Pasadena  MD          251    66   M       9 60-69               46:21.1     14:57/M
    138    Jeremy Gibson                     Ellicott City  MD     397    29   M      38 20-29               46:36.3     15:02/M
    139    James Overby                      Germantown  MD        233    31   M      29 30-39               49:25.0     15:56/M
    140    Alfay Manning                     Owings Mills  MD      194    47   M      18 40-49               49:54.1     16:06/M
    141    Don Resendez                      Crofton  MD           257    66   M      10 60-69               49:58.6     16:07/M
    142    Michael Keller                    Mayo  MD              159    51   M      36 50-59               55:03.0     17:45/M
    143    Anthony Wolfe                     Halethorpe  MD        351    38   M      30 30-39               56:15.9     18:09/M



 

5K Female

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jessica Fragola                   Cambridge  MD         100    32   F       1 Top Fin             18:30.9      5:58/M
      2    Kaylyn Peck                       Lutherville  MD       431    23   F       2 Top Fin             19:42.3      6:21/M
      3    Rachael Hughen                    annapolis  MD         139    17   F       3 Top Fin             20:37.4      6:39/M
      4    Meghan Heneghan                   Ellicott City  MD     133    21   F       1 20-29               21:05.5      6:48/M
      5    Diana Gillan                      Westminster  MD       406    40   F       1 40-49               21:35.8      6:58/M
      6    Lauren Edwards                    Timonium  MD          376    36   F       1 30-39               22:05.6      7:07/M
      7    Abigail Riely                     Lebanon  NJ           403    12   F       1  1-15               22:14.0      7:10/M
      8    Ashley Weaver                     Baltimore  MD         390    25   F       2 20-29               23:06.1      7:27/M
      9    Lynda Layson                      Severn  MD            179    54   F       1 50-59               23:35.2      7:36/M
     10    Gabrielle Duritsa                 Ashburn  VA            89    18   F       1 16-19               23:59.6      7:44/M
     11    Bobbie Zalewski                   Parkville  MD         356    38   F       2 30-39               24:37.4      7:56/M
     12    Christina Penny                   Baltimore  MD         239    27   F       3 20-29               24:50.5      8:01/M
     13    Alison Smith                      Mardela Springs  MD   292    29   F       4 20-29               25:19.9      8:10/M
     14    Angel Butler                      Edgewater  MD          50    28   F       5 20-29               25:25.5      8:12/M
     15    Natalie Gardner                   Columbia  MD          105    24   F       6 20-29               25:35.8      8:15/M
     16    Katie Surguy                      Grasonville  MD       311    40   F       2 40-49               25:43.9      8:18/M
     17    Abby Gartrell                     Arnold  MD            108    21   F       7 20-29               25:46.9      8:19/M
     18    Deborah Wooleyhand                Severn  MD            354    54   F       2 50-59               26:00.4      8:23/M
     19    Jessica Kirk                      Odenton  MD           168    33   F       3 30-39               26:03.3      8:24/M
     20    amanda phontharaksa               Westminster  MD       241    25   F       8 20-29               26:48.1      8:39/M
     21    Sheri Fleming                     Pasadena  MD           98    48   F       3 40-49               26:51.7      8:40/M
     22    Jaclyn Sitar                      Abingdon  MD          289    27   F       9 20-29               26:52.7      8:40/M
     23    Kathleen Luther                   Parkville  MD         190    39   F       4 30-39               27:01.5      8:43/M
     24    Brooke Williams                   Baltimore  MD         437    25   F      10 20-29               27:23.4      8:50/M
     25    Emily Evans                       Westminster  MD        92    32   F       5 30-39               27:24.5      8:50/M
     26    jessica diehl                     Bowie  MD              79    27   F      11 20-29               27:33.0      8:53/M
     27    Samantha Duvall                   Elkridge  MD           90    29   F      12 20-29               27:38.0      8:55/M
     28    Meg Cocco                         Pasadena  MD           60    33   F       6 30-39               27:40.7      8:55/M
     29    Kelly Disney                      Baltimore  MD          84    37   F       7 30-39               27:43.8      8:56/M
     30    Joanne Santiago                   Owings  MD            266    49   F       4 40-49               27:45.4      8:57/M
     31    Kelly Ahmed                       Baltimore  MD         421    27   F      13 20-29               27:46.8      8:57/M
     32    Heather Willoughby                Edgewater  MD         347    39   F       8 30-39               27:48.7      8:58/M
     33    nicole vasilakes                  belcamp  MD           325    21   F      14 20-29               27:58.7      9:01/M
     34    Lara Snead                        Bethesda  MD          295    27   F      15 20-29               28:04.4      9:03/M
     35    Krista Blackwell                  Bethesda  MD           31    24   F      16 20-29               28:05.6      9:04/M
     36    Sara Burns                        Chester  MD            49    31   F       9 30-39               28:14.2      9:06/M
     37    Melissa Beardmore                 Crofton  MD           433    44   F       5 40-49               28:16.8      9:07/M
     38    Alaina Tshontikidis               Annapolis  MD         322    27   F      17 20-29               28:17.9      9:07/M
     39    carole white                      clarksville  MD       344    48   F       6 40-49               28:19.1      9:08/M
     40    Jen Stelmach                      Annapolis  MD         419    45   F       7 40-49               28:21.1      9:09/M
     41    Jurgita nieberlein                edgewater  MD         223    32   F      10 30-39               28:25.2      9:10/M
     42    Diane Newman                      Severna Park  MD      220    55   F       3 50-59               28:39.0      9:15/M
     43    Debra Overby                      Waldorf  MD           232    54   F       4 50-59               28:40.4      9:15/M
     44    Mary Wade                         Arnold  MD            331    20   F      18 20-29               29:10.0      9:25/M
     45    Grace Campbell                    Alexandria  VA         51    24   F      19 20-29               29:11.4      9:25/M
     46    Julia Dimaio                      Baltimore  MD          82    26   F      20 20-29               29:13.6      9:25/M
     47    M Jordan                          Columbia  MD          150    25   F      21 20-29               29:19.4      9:27/M
     48    Julia Clifford                    Annapolis  MD          58    10   F       2  1-15               29:24.6      9:29/M
     49    Vanessa Orlando                   Crofton  MD           230    54   F       5 50-59               29:28.4      9:30/M
     50    Amanda Middleton                  Annapolis  MD         207    25   F      22 20-29               29:29.8      9:31/M
     51    Annette Mullarky                  Pasadena  MD          215    49   F       8 40-49               30:14.8      9:45/M
     52    Lindsey Kearney                   New Market  MD        156    27   F      23 20-29               30:16.7      9:46/M
     53    Elizabeth Mitton                  Baltimore  MD         210    25   F      24 20-29               30:22.7      9:48/M
     54    Rachel Shatzer                    La Plata  MD          279    31   F      11 30-39               30:30.9      9:50/M
     55    Karla Horton                      Stevensville  MD      137    52   F       6 50-59               30:37.0      9:53/M
     56    Jill McGuire                      Glen Burnie  MD       200    35   F      12 30-39               30:39.4      9:53/M
     57    Gerene Behrens                    Hyattsville  MD        22    45   F       9 40-49               30:40.9      9:54/M
     58    Carly Delavigne                   Baltimore  MD          75    25   F      25 20-29               30:42.2      9:54/M
     59    Cami Masenheimer                  Laurel  MD            197    32   F      13 30-39               30:43.7      9:55/M
     60    Agnes Soutar                      Bel Air  MD           297    55   F       7 50-59               30:48.2      9:56/M
     61    Katie Gast                        Pasadena  MD          110    47   F      10 40-49               30:51.2      9:57/M
     62    Amy Graziano                      Edgewater  MD         408    48   F      11 40-49               30:52.8      9:57/M
     63    Linda MacWilliams                 Towson  MD            407    47   F      12 40-49               30:53.4      9:58/M
     64    Amanda Christian                  Catonsville  MD        54    30   F      14 30-39               30:54.4      9:58/M
     65    Kelly Watson                      Pasadena  MD          337    27   F      26 20-29               31:04.0     10:01/M
     66    Krystal Krpan                     Pasadena  MD          174    26   F      27 20-29               31:05.4     10:02/M
     67    Stephanie Spring                  Ellicott City  MD     299    25   F      28 20-29               31:06.4     10:02/M
     68    Meghan Dorsey                     Elkridge  MD          381    24   F      29 20-29               31:07.7     10:02/M
     69    Stephanie Novak                   Baltimore  MD         225    23   F      30 20-29               31:09.8     10:03/M
     70    Sarrina Wood                      Alexandria  VA        405    30   F      15 30-39               31:11.3     10:04/M
     71    Jennifer Stringfield              Baltimore  MD         307    25   F      31 20-29               31:19.1     10:06/M
     72    Nancy Berger                      Hunt Valley  MD       432    69   F       1 60-69               31:22.9     10:07/M
     73    Alexandra Wehling                 Annapolis  MD         339    27   F      32 20-29               31:23.8     10:07/M
     74    Jessica Wisner                    Arnold  MD            350    31   F      16 30-39               31:25.5     10:08/M
     75    Margaret Mankham                  Honeoye Falls  NY     426    23   F      33 20-29               31:27.3     10:09/M
     76    Wendy Bourque                     Elkridge  MD           34    42   F      13 40-49               31:28.7     10:09/M
     77    Krystal Smith                     Abingdon  MD          293    36   F      17 30-39               31:31.6     10:10/M
     78    Angie Voll                        Catonsville  MD       330    49   F      14 40-49               31:33.5     10:11/M
     79    Terri-Lee Ball                    Baltimore  MD          16    49   F      15 40-49               31:38.2     10:12/M
     80    Julie Spencer                     Annapolis  MD         363    43   F      16 40-49               31:40.7     10:13/M
     81    Elizabeth Sylvia                  Ellicott City  MD     316    26   F      34 20-29               31:51.9     10:16/M
     82    Chloe Cocco                       Pasadena  MD           61    15   F       3  1-15               32:10.4     10:23/M
     83    Grace Kelly                       Bowie  MD             160    22   F      35 20-29               32:11.6     10:23/M
     84    Mary Rogers                       3040 Hobbs Road  MD   259    52   F       8 50-59               32:18.4     10:25/M
     85    Deborah Criss                     Ashland  KY           422    33   F      18 30-39               32:27.2     10:28/M
     86    Etosha Dixon                      Owings Mills  MD       85    39   F      19 30-39               32:28.8     10:28/M
     87    Nicole Barnett                    Andrews AFB  MD        18    29   F      36 20-29               32:29.9     10:29/M
     88    Hannah Lewis                      Annanpolis  MD        184    16   F       2 16-19               32:31.2     10:29/M
     89    Susan Fuir                        Cinnaminson  NJ       103    52   F       9 50-59               32:32.5     10:30/M
     90    Suzanne Webb                      Rockville  MD         338    37   F      20 30-39               32:34.8     10:30/M
     91    Dana Leaman                       Frederick  MD         180    45   F      17 40-49               32:37.1     10:31/M
     92    Theresa Boyd                      Hanover  MD            35    28   F      37 20-29               32:38.5     10:32/M
     93    Kaitlin Dorsey                    Baltimore  MD         382    22   F      38 20-29               32:50.2     10:35/M
     94    Lydia Jones                       Glen Burnie  MD       146    37   F      21 30-39               32:54.3     10:37/M
     95    C Jordan                          Columbia  MD          149    55   F      10 50-59               33:12.2     10:43/M
     96    Jae Berry                         Frederick  MD          27    36   F      22 30-39               33:28.1     10:48/M
     97    Susan Biro                        Marriottsville  MD     30    49   F      18 40-49               33:30.1     10:48/M
     98    Rebecca Turnipseed                Severn  MD            323    33   F      23 30-39               33:35.4     10:50/M
     99    Patricia Causey                   Baltimore  MD          53    34   F      24 30-39               33:36.0     10:50/M
    100    Anna Clarke                       GLEN BURNIE  MD        56    33   F      25 30-39               33:37.3     10:51/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Carolyn Billings                  edgewater  MD          29    42   F      19 40-49               33:39.5     10:51/M
    102    Andrea Mitton                     BALTIMORE  MD         209    30   F      26 30-39               33:42.8     10:52/M
    103    Kathryn Kienast                   Davidsonville  MD     165    47   F      20 40-49               33:45.4     10:53/M
    104    Becky Branco                      Belcamp  MD            40    50   F      11 50-59               33:46.7     10:54/M
    105    Marie Salinas                     Belton  TX            263    50   F      12 50-59               33:55.0     10:56/M
    106    Jessica Leetyweinstein            Brookeville  MD       181    41   F      21 40-49               34:02.5     10:59/M
    107    Fran Gower                        Laurel  MD            112    53   F      13 50-59               34:06.5     11:00/M
    108    Patti Lapinski                    Crofton  MD           400    57   F      14 50-59               34:08.1     11:01/M
    109    rebekka ward                      Annapolis  MD         334    33   F      27 30-39               34:09.3     11:01/M
    110    Meredith Miller                   Pittsville  MD        208    34   F      28 30-39               34:11.2     11:02/M
    111    Nicole Henderson                  Pasadena  MD          132    26   F      39 20-29               34:13.8     11:02/M
    112    alexandra schwarz                 woolford  MD          273    11   F       4  1-15               34:15.8     11:03/M
    113    Theresa Kratochvil                Westmisnter  MD       172    33   F      29 30-39               34:21.1     11:05/M
    114    Sherri Palmer                     New Windsor  MD       237    39   F      30 30-39               34:22.4     11:05/M
    115    Keri Quinn                        Baltimore  MD         434    29   F      40 20-29               34:23.7     11:05/M
    116    Heather Graham                    Andrews AFB  MD       113    30   F      31 30-39               34:24.7     11:06/M
    117    Patricia Braun                    Germantown  MD         42    57   F      15 50-59               34:26.5     11:06/M
    118    Stephanie Loomis                  Stevenson  MD         188    31   F      32 30-39               34:32.3     11:08/M
    119    Kate Shearer                      Richmond  VA          281    30   F      33 30-39               34:33.5     11:09/M
    120    Brittany Musgrove                 Severna Park  MD      216    25   F      41 20-29               34:36.5     11:10/M
    121    Lupe Addison                      Glen Burnie  MD        12    33   F      34 30-39               34:54.1     11:15/M
    122    Julia Kelly                       Bowie  MD             161    52   F      16 50-59               34:56.9     11:16/M
    123    Dianne Hale                       Glen Burnie  MD       121    43   F      22 40-49               35:03.0     11:18/M
    124    Vee Julio                         Crofton  MD           395    32   F      35 30-39               35:06.1     11:19/M
    125    Brandi Schaffer                   Curtis Bay  MD        268    35   F      36 30-39               35:16.2     11:23/M
    126    Carrie Sheckells                  Jarrettsvile  MD      282    39   F      37 30-39               35:30.0     11:27/M
    127    Natalie Duritsa                   Ashburn  VA            88    44   F      23 40-49               35:39.0     11:30/M
    128    Julie Wilson                      Severn  MD            349    60   F       2 60-69               35:52.8     11:34/M
    129    Aubrey Morrone                    Odenton  MD           213    18   F       3 16-19               35:53.9     11:35/M
    130    Julia Sanderson                   Glen Burnie  MD       265    18   F       4 16-19               35:55.2     11:35/M
    131    Jacki Podoley                     Davidsonville  MD     244    48   F      24 40-49               35:59.9     11:36/M
    132    Jeanette Novak                    Damascus  MD          224    70   F       1 70-99               36:03.8     11:38/M
    133    Jennifer Rooks                    Bowie  MD             260    36   F      38 30-39               36:15.1     11:42/M
    134    Tina Michaels                     Silver Spring  MD     205    46   F      25 40-49               36:20.5     11:43/M
    135    Debra Raithel                     Annapolis  MD         254    47   F      26 40-49               36:30.7     11:46/M
    136    Rebecca Moorshead                 Columbia  MD          212    23   F      42 20-29               36:38.3     11:49/M
    137    Rosa Milani                       Washington  DC        366    25   F      43 20-29               36:40.4     11:50/M
    138    Katherine Potvin                  Annapolis  MD         246    34   F      39 30-39               36:44.3     11:51/M
    139    Mike Jr Malkinski                 Pasadena  MD          193    14   M       1  0- 0               36:45.3     11:51/M
    140    Justine Alton                     Crofton  MD            13    32   F      40 30-39               36:46.9     11:52/M
    141    Sarah Brooks                      Woolford  MD          430    12   F       5  1-15               36:50.9     11:53/M
    142    Susan Judge                       Davidsonville  MD     153    47   F      27 40-49               36:51.9     11:53/M
    143    Jaclyn Brande                     Edison  NJ            424    25   F      44 20-29               37:01.8     11:56/M
    144    Heather Fansler                   Crofton  MD            95    33   F      41 30-39               37:11.6     12:00/M
    145    Beth Mauk                         Arnold  MD            198    44   F      28 40-49               37:18.8     12:02/M
    146    Kathy Mead                        Brandywine  MD        203    58   F      17 50-59               37:22.3     12:03/M
    147    Erin Neusbaum                     Centreville  MD       413    30   F      42 30-39               37:23.5     12:04/M
    148    Christine Behringer               Baltimore  MD          23    30   F      43 30-39               37:24.9     12:04/M
    149    Gabrielle Hantman                 Queenstown  MD        126    18   F       5 16-19               37:26.5     12:05/M
    150    Patty Moss                        Annapolis  MD         214    43   F      29 40-49               37:37.3     12:08/M
    151    Kelley Solovieff                  Annapolis  MD         296    51   F      18 50-59               37:39.1     12:09/M
    152    Amy Hantman                       Queenstown  MD        125    51   F      19 50-59               37:40.6     12:09/M
    153    Kori Rabida                       Baltimore  MD         253    31   F      44 30-39               38:04.0     12:17/M
    154    Hannah Traylor                    Arnold  MD            321     4   F       6  1-15               38:05.4     12:17/M
    155    Sara Traylor                      Arnold  MD            320    30   F      45 30-39               38:06.7     12:17/M
    156    Laura Nicholson                   Glen Burnie  MD       221    37   F      46 30-39               38:12.6     12:19/M
    157    shannon smith                     largo  MD             294    45   F      30 40-49               38:14.1     12:20/M
    158    Jazmine McKinney                  Odenton  MD           414    23   F      45 20-29               38:15.6     12:20/M
    159    Grace Gartrell                    Arnold  MD            109     8   F       7  1-15               38:26.8     12:24/M
    160    Jennifer Leong                    Glen Burnie  MD       182    32   F      47 30-39               38:27.8     12:24/M
    161    Diana Decatur                     Severn  MD             74    30   F      48 30-39               38:31.1     12:25/M
    162    Stacey Greenstreet                Aberdeen  MD          117    44   F      31 40-49               38:54.8     12:33/M
    163    Kristina Martin                   Baltimore  MD         196    28   F      46 20-29               39:22.8     12:42/M
    164    Audrea Jefferson                  Upper Marlboro  MD    142    36   F      49 30-39               39:23.7     12:42/M
    165    Christiane LaBonte                Baltimore  MD         176    30   F      50 30-39               39:27.7     12:44/M
    166    Johanny Handel                    Annapolis  MD         123    46   F      32 40-49               39:29.1     12:44/M
    167    Rebecca Book                      Baltimore  MD          32    31   F      51 30-39               39:29.1     12:44/M
    168    Kyle Crumbacker                   Baltimore  MD          67    29   M       2  0- 0               39:29.6     12:44/M
    169    Shirley Bramble                   Annapolis  MD          38    51   F      20 50-59               39:30.8     12:45/M
    170    Jenna Kelly                       West River  MD        162    29   F      47 20-29               39:30.8     12:45/M
    171    K Knight                          Severna Park  MD      169    45   F      33 40-49               39:34.4     12:46/M
    172    Ashley Lahr                       Fort Meade  MD        177    24   F      48 20-29               39:39.2     12:47/M
    173    Ashley Swidarski                  Eldersburg  MD        314    31   F      52 30-39               39:52.2     12:52/M
    174    Jessica Snoberger                 Centreville  MD       370    47   F      34 40-49               39:52.2     12:52/M
    175    Tami Polcak                       Pasadena  MD          245    45   F      35 40-49               40:06.0     12:56/M
    176    Zoe Yannakakis                    Sparks  MD            374    79   F       2 70-99               40:50.4     13:10/M
    177    Diana Sanchez                     baltimore  MD         264    21   F      49 20-29               41:01.2     13:14/M
    178    Katie Beitzell                    Glen Burnie  MD        24    56   F      21 50-59               41:14.2     13:18/M
    179    Anneliese Greksa                  Harwood  MD           118    53   F      22 50-59               41:33.5     13:24/M
    180    Jody Fillman                      Bowie  MD              96    46   F      36 40-49               41:34.7     13:25/M
    181    Laurie Claycomb                   Severna Park  MD      360    49   F      37 40-49               41:35.8     13:25/M
    182    Courtney Handte                   Hurlock  MD           124    32   F      53 30-39               42:00.5     13:33/M
    183    Debra Dillon                      Annapolis  MD          81    52   F      23 50-59               42:05.3     13:35/M
    184    Claire Dillon                     Davidsonville  MD      80    48   F      38 40-49               42:06.1     13:35/M
    185    Deborah Hough                     Churchton  MD         441    56   F      24 50-59               42:26.7     13:41/M
    186    Deni Gartrell                     Arnold  MD            107    52   F      25 50-59               42:30.2     13:43/M
    187    Shelly Crawford                   Baltimore  MD         385    29   F      50 20-29               43:17.5     13:58/M
    188    Courtney Hagerman                 Churchville  MD       384    28   F      51 20-29               43:18.6     13:58/M
    189    Shelly Conkey                     Gambrills  MD          64    40   F      39 40-49               43:20.0     13:59/M
    190    Jessica Suggs                     Cambridge  MD         309    41   F      40 40-49               43:27.0     14:01/M
    191    kelly schwarz                     woolford  MD          272    43   F      41 40-49               43:29.9     14:02/M
    192    Stacy Brooks                      Woolford  MD          429    45   F      42 40-49               43:31.2     14:02/M
    193    Amanda Kelbaugh                   Baltimore  MD         157    22   F      52 20-29               43:32.5     14:03/M
    194    Cora Woods                        Timonium  MD          353    23   F      53 20-29               43:38.4     14:05/M
    195    Julia Vilece                      Ellicott City  MD     328    25   F      54 20-29               43:41.1     14:05/M
    196    Ashley owens                      West river  MD        235    30   F      54 30-39               43:48.0     14:08/M
    197    Catherine Prahl                   Laurel  MD            248    51   F      26 50-59               43:49.5     14:08/M
    198    Jessica Prahl                     Laurel  MD            247    23   F      55 20-29               43:50.9     14:08/M
    199    Maria Pilarski                    Ellicott City  MD     242    26   F      56 20-29               43:55.9     14:10/M
    200    Lori Dominick                     Severn  MD             87    48   F      43 40-49               44:11.5     14:15/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Cheryl Johnson                    Baltimore  MD         144    40   F      44 40-49               44:14.2     14:16/M
    202    Melissa Spedden                   Ashburn  VA           298    45   F      45 40-49               44:31.9     14:22/M
    203    Monica Taylor                     Easton  MD            402    47   F      46 40-49               44:33.1     14:22/M
    204    Kristin Micari                    Odenton  MD           204    27   F      57 20-29               44:55.0     14:29/M
    205    Theresa Saunders                  Pikesville  MD        267    41   F      47 40-49               45:05.7     14:33/M
    206    Sara Vazquez                      Towson  MD            326    27   F      58 20-29               45:17.2     14:36/M
    207    Rita Vazquez                      Towson  MD            327    58   F      27 50-59               45:19.8     14:37/M
    208    tabatha maglio                    centreville  MD       191    47   F      48 40-49               46:14.6     14:55/M
    209    Rebecca Heinz                     Annapolis  MD         131    45   F      49 40-49               46:15.5     14:55/M
    210    Mildred Colussy                   Laurel  MD             63    62   F       3 60-69               46:17.0     14:56/M
    211    Dawn Pruss                        Pasadena  MD          250    47   F      50 40-49               46:18.9     14:56/M
    212    Louann Maimone                    Columbia  MD          396    56   F      28 50-59               46:42.8     15:04/M
    213    Mary Lou Puller                   Pasadena  MD          252    59   F      29 50-59               46:47.9     15:05/M
    214    donna monroe                      Dundalk  MD           211    35   F      55 30-39               47:36.4     15:21/M
    215    Kendra Schauppner                 Arnold  MD            270    40   F      51 40-49               47:37.4     15:22/M
    216    Terrie Hartman                    Millersville  MD      129    46   F      52 40-49               47:38.8     15:22/M
    217    Desiree Dee Crafton               Alexandria  VA        412    35   F      56 30-39               47:48.7     15:25/M
    218    Sherri Hellman                    Street  MD            428    50   F      30 50-59               47:55.7     15:27/M
    219    Sandra Gainey-Hodiste             White Hall  MD        104    46   M       3  0- 0               48:00.8     15:29/M
    220    Sarah Shirer                      Fort Washington  MD   285    26   F      59 20-29               49:18.8     15:54/M
    221    Debbie Myhill                     Millersville  MD      367    14   M       4  0- 0               49:52.8     16:05/M
    222    Diana Hamrick                     Millersville  MD      369    34   F      57 30-39               49:54.0     16:06/M
    223    Cherie Coleman                    Annapolis  MD          62    49   F      53 40-49               49:57.1     16:07/M
    224    Brittany Scott                    Odenton  MD           387    28   F      60 20-29               49:59.9     16:07/M
    225    tiffany priestley                 Laurel  MD            386    28   F      61 20-29               50:01.0     16:08/M
    226    Heather Rellihan                  Washington  DC        256    39   F      58 30-39               50:48.0     16:23/M
    227    Susan Kilgard                     Annapolis  MD         166    44   F      54 40-49               50:49.7     16:24/M
    228    Bridgette Barksdale               Hyattsville  MD        17    51   F      31 50-59               50:56.2     16:26/M
    229    Kati Smart                        Dunkirk  MD           291    29   F      62 20-29               52:56.3     17:05/M
    230    Angie Martin                      Owings  MD            195    35   F      59 30-39               52:57.3     17:05/M
    231    Lori Graybill                     Tracy's Landing  MD   116    47   F      55 40-49               52:59.3     17:05/M
    232    Heather Barney                    Annapolis  MD          19    42   F      56 40-49               53:02.2     17:06/M
    233    Danielle Tougas                   Baltimore  MD         319    28   F      63 20-29               53:08.3     17:08/M
    234    Leigh Tyberg                      Ellicott City  MD     324    30   F      60 30-39               53:25.4     17:14/M
    235    Christine Wells                   Dunkirk  MD           342    36   F      61 30-39               53:28.8     17:15/M
    236    Candace Whiting                   Woodsboro  MD         393    29   F      64 20-29               54:13.4     17:29/M
    237    Carol Whiting                     Woodsboro  MD         392    53   F      32 50-59               54:14.3     17:30/M
    238    Stephanie Cyran                   Crisfield  MD          68    43   F      57 40-49               54:18.0     17:31/M
    239    Rebecca Armstrong                 Curtis Bay  MD        394    35   F      62 30-39               54:25.0     17:33/M
    240    Dawn Chrystal-Wolfe               Halethorpe  MD         55    39   F      63 30-39               54:26.0     17:34/M
    241    Agnes Brown                       Bowie  MD             358    53   F      33 50-59               54:28.0     17:34/M
    242    TRACIE STAFFORD                   CHESTER  MD           436    39   F      64 30-39               54:38.7     17:37/M
    243    Dawn Cutler                       Edgewater  MD         435    40   F      58 40-49               54:44.0     17:39/M
    244    Fran Thompson                     Mayo  MD              317    63   F       4 60-69               55:02.5     17:45/M
    245    Susan Frutchey                    West River  MD        102    58   F      34 50-59               55:15.9     17:49/M
    246    Patricia Acton                    deale  MD              11    59   F      35 50-59               55:20.4     17:51/M

5K Male

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Andrew Neils                      Charlottesville  VA   219   29        1        16:41.6
       2    Brendan O'Kane                    Baltimore  MD         377   29        2        17:14.6
       3    Eric Egeli                        Upper Marlboro  MD    398   19        3        18:16.2

Male 15 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alex O'Neill                      Boyds  MD             228   15       12        21:17.4
       2    Caleb Dixon                       Owings Mills  MD       86   12       17        22:17.5
       3    Sam Weinstein                     Brookeville  MD       341    8       94        34:01.6

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    matt raithel                      Annapolis  MD         255   18       10        20:34.3
       2    Trip Logue                        Columbia  MD          187   18       14        21:34.7
       3    Matthew Weingram                  Owings Mills  MD      340   19       24        23:19.5

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Peter Lutter                      Bethesda  MD          389   22        7        19:23.2
       2    Wesley Davis                      Lutherville  MD        72   24       23        23:08.6
       3    Eliot Larson                      Baltimore  MD         427   28       27        24:05.7

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Luis Navarro                      Columbia  MD          438   37        5        18:26.2
       2    Tom Sickles                       Beltsville  MD        286   37        9        20:32.9
       3    Danny Berchielli                  ARNOLD  MD             26   30       13        21:20.4

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brian Shadrick                    Ellicott City  MD     276   42        4        18:18.1
       2    Ed Walden                         Chesapeake Beach  M   332   46       11        21:08.2
       3    William O'Neill                   Boyds  MD             227   47       15        21:45.6

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brian Daugherty                   Edgewater  MD          71   54        6        19:05.3
       2    Jaime Cantlon                     Huntingtown  MD       388   52        8        20:27.5
       3    Steven Phillips                   Crofton  MD           378   53       16        21:58.6

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bob Shadrick                      Pasadena  MD          275   67       50        27:03.7
       2    Jim Rohan                         Lewisburg  WV         423   61       55        27:53.2
       3    jon palks                         bowie  MD             236   65       69        29:41.8

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    George Yannakakis                 Sparks  MD            373   83       51        27:09.8
       2    Paul koehler                      arnold  MD            170   74      136        46:02.2

5K Female

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jessica Fragola                   Cambridge  MD         100   32        1        18:30.9
       2    Kaylyn Peck                       Lutherville  MD       431   23        2        19:42.3
       3    Rachael Hughen                    annapolis  MD         139   17        3        20:37.4

Female 15 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Abigail Riely                     Lebanon  NJ           403   12        7        22:14.0
       2    Julia Clifford                    Annapolis  MD          58   10       48        29:24.6
       3    Chloe Cocco                       Pasadena  MD           61   15       82        32:10.4

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Gabrielle Duritsa                 Ashburn  VA            89   18       10        23:59.6
       2    Hannah Lewis                      Annanpolis  MD        184   16       88        32:31.2
       3    Aubrey Morrone                    Odenton  MD           213   18      129        35:53.9

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Meghan Heneghan                   Ellicott City  MD     133   21        4        21:05.5
       2    Ashley Weaver                     Baltimore  MD         390   25        8        23:06.1
       3    Christina Penny                   Baltimore  MD         239   27       12        24:50.5

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lauren Edwards                    Timonium  MD          376   36        6        22:05.6
       2    Bobbie Zalewski                   Parkville  MD         356   38       11        24:37.4
       3    Jessica Kirk                      Odenton  MD           168   33       19        26:03.3

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Diana Gillan                      Westminster  MD       406   40        5        21:35.8
       2    Katie Surguy                      Grasonville  MD       311   40       16        25:43.9
       3    Sheri Fleming                     Pasadena  MD           98   48       21        26:51.7

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lynda Layson                      Severn  MD            179   54        9        23:35.2
       2    Deborah Wooleyhand                Severn  MD            354   54       18        26:00.4
       3    Diane Newman                      Severna Park  MD      220   55       42        28:39.0

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nancy Berger                      Hunt Valley  MD       432   69       72        31:22.9
       2    Julie Wilson                      Severn  MD            349   60      128        35:52.8
       3    Mildred Colussy                   Laurel  MD             63   62      210        46:17.0

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jeanette Novak                    Damascus  MD          224   70      132        36:03.8
       2    Zoe Yannakakis                    Sparks  MD            374   79      176        40:50.4