Resolution Run 5K and 1 Mile Walk

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2015

(Questions please email kelly@charmcityrun.com .)


Results By Charm City Run Events, LLC.

5K Male

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    MICHAEL INSLER                    Annapolis  MD         464    31   M       1 Top Fin             17:14.7      5:34/M
      2    CHRIS DECAMPS                     Baltimore  MD         528    32   M       2 Top Fin             17:41.3      5:42/M
      3    Maurice Pointer                   Pikesville  MD        243    59   M       3 Top Fin             19:21.9      6:15/M
      4    Connor Williams                   Pikesville  MD        375    17   M       1 16-19               19:32.3      6:18/M
      5    Walker Stump-Coale                Baltimore  MD          70    35   M       1 30-39               19:33.2      6:18/M
      6    Alex Funderburk                   Annapolis  MD         189    24   M       1 20-29               20:15.9      6:32/M
      7    Chris Heaney                      Baltimore  MD         203    36   M       2 30-39               20:32.1      6:37/M
      8    Alan Cassedy                      Baltimore  MD         138    51   M       1 50-59               20:33.1      6:38/M
      9    Billy Ornold                      Baltimore  MD         451    41   M       1 40-49               20:34.4      6:38/M
     10    JOHN LINDSELY                     Baltimore  MD         486    33   M       3 30-39               20:35.0      6:38/M
     11    William Hanna                     Baltimore  MD         550    33   M       4 30-39               20:52.1      6:44/M
     12    HENRY COOK                        Baltimore  MD         520    32   M       5 30-39               20:55.6      6:45/M
     13    Jeremy Doehnert                   Baltimore  MD         168    32   M       6 30-39               21:16.1      6:52/M
     14    Michael Matunis                   Baltimore  MD         262    50   M       2 50-59               21:26.6      6:55/M
     15    tom sickles                       Beltsville  MD        453    37   M       7 30-39               21:32.1      6:57/M
     16    david digregorio                  White Marsh  MD       503    55   M       3 50-59               21:33.3      6:57/M
     17    eric burris                       owings mills          460    54   M       4 50-59               21:34.7      6:57/M
     18    Robert Siliciano                  Baltimore  MD         338    62   M       1 60-69               21:45.3      7:01/M
     19    Michael Donnenberg                Baltimore  MD          18    56   M       5 50-59               21:47.6      7:02/M
     20    Chris Stein                       Catonsville  MD       524    46   M       2 40-49               21:52.5      7:03/M
     21    joseph decker                     Columbia  MD          519    46   M       3 40-49               21:59.9      7:05/M
     22    George Welsh                      Towson  MD            496    15   M       1  1-15               22:04.0      7:07/M
     23    Sean Ferguson                     Baltimore  MD         183    29   M       2 20-29               22:05.2      7:07/M
     24    Louis Perkins                     Baltimore  MD          27    58   M       6 50-59               22:06.3      7:08/M
     25    Guy Chalk                         Catonsville  MD       140    49   M       4 40-49               22:09.3      7:09/M
     26    David Kittredge                   Baltimore  MD         444    52   M       7 50-59               22:14.5      7:10/M
     27    MAC HOBBS                         Baltimore  MD         640    46   M       5 40-49               22:24.8      7:14/M
     28    Steven bennion                    owings mills  MD      115    44   M       6 40-49               22:33.4      7:16/M
     29    Thomas Cassedy                    Freeland  MD          139    53   M       8 50-59               22:36.5      7:17/M
     30    Tom Gamper                        Baltimore  MD          19    58   M       9 50-59               22:40.2      7:19/M
     31    Ryan Collins                      Abington  PA          146    28   M       3 20-29               22:41.2      7:19/M
     32    David Jun                         Ellicott City  MD     468    30   M       8 30-39               22:54.2      7:23/M
     33    Ronnie Wong                       Baltimore  MD         448    68   M       2 60-69               22:56.3      7:24/M
     34    mitchell greenbere                Baltimore  MD         548    48   M       7 40-49               22:59.4      7:25/M
     35    PATRICK SHERRIDAN                 BALTIMORE  MD         478    24   M       4 20-29               23:04.7      7:26/M
     36    Richard Stewart                   Frederickk  MD        344    28   M       5 20-29               23:06.3      7:27/M
     37    Agri Verrija                      Rockville  MD         361    42   M       8 40-49               23:13.4      7:29/M
     38    Jim Archibald                     Cockeysville  MD       17    65   M       3 60-69               23:44.1      7:39/M
     39    Steve Grabowsky Grabowsky         Mount Airy  MD        196    32   M       9 30-39               23:45.1      7:40/M
     40    nick hooke                        Baltimore  MD         531    19   M       2 16-19               23:48.7      7:41/M
     41    David Abreu                       Baltimore  MD          98    47   M       9 40-49               23:52.4      7:42/M
     42    james walker                      Towson  MD            664    58   M      10 50-59               23:58.6      7:44/M
     43    Andrew Beliveau                   lutherville  MD        71    35   M      10 30-39               24:01.4      7:45/M
     44    Marty Marren                      Baltimore  MD         258    46   M      10 40-49               24:05.0      7:46/M
     45    gabriel jimenez                   Baltimore  MD         547    32   M      11 30-39               24:06.4      7:46/M
     46    ANDREW TIBETTS                    Baltimore  MD         539    30   M      12 30-39               24:08.4      7:47/M
     47    Dan Meyer                         Baltimore  MD         272    47   M      11 40-49               24:14.0      7:49/M
     48    Daniel Leeder                     Baltimore  MD         592    42   M      12 40-49               24:29.2      7:54/M
     49    Kevin Knicely                     Baltimore  MD          83    40   M      13 40-49               24:36.1      7:56/M
     50    Stephen Condouris                 Baltimore  MD         148    32   M      13 30-39               24:52.7      8:01/M
     51    Bruce Ward                        Baltimore  MD         368    45   M      14 40-49               24:54.9      8:02/M
     52    JEFFREY ELLIN                     Baltimore  MD         538    36   M      14 30-39               25:18.6      8:10/M
     53    Tim Mulligan                      Baltimore  MD         277    35   M      15 30-39               25:35.5      8:15/M
     54    Stan Neumann                      Timonium  MD          281    76   M       1 70-99               25:44.1      8:18/M
     55    adam volz                         Millers Island  MD    484    30   M      16 30-39               25:51.3      8:20/M
     56    James Watson                      Baltimore  MD         370    48   M      15 40-49               25:55.2      8:22/M
     57    William O'Donnell                 Ellicott City  MD     286    26   M       6 20-29               26:00.6      8:23/M
     58    adam podblelski                   Baltimore  MD         636    30   M      17 30-39               26:06.1      8:25/M
     59    Mike Wann                         Sykesville  MD        367    36   M      18 30-39               26:24.5      8:31/M
     60    Ryan Neff                         White Marsh  MD       466    37   M      19 30-39               26:26.6      8:32/M
     61    charles hogan                     Catonsville  MD       517    54   M      11 50-59               26:28.6      8:32/M
     62    Charles Kuning                    Baltimore  MD         240    62   M       4 60-69               26:29.6      8:33/M
     63    NOEL TRASK                        Baltimore  MD         467    55   M      12 50-59               26:31.0      8:33/M
     64    justin lucas                      Baltimore  MD         593    36   M      20 30-39               26:41.6      8:36/M
     65    Bill Stahr                        The Plains  VA        465    54   M      13 50-59               26:57.9      8:42/M
     66    David Slomkowski                  Timonium  MD          579    46   M      16 40-49               27:01.1      8:43/M
     67    Kirk Joy                          Baltimore  MD         222    48   M      17 40-49               27:11.4      8:46/M
     68    ODELL ROBINSON                    Baltimore  MD         472    44   M      18 40-49               27:18.8      8:48/M
     69    chris banks                       Baltimore  MD         570    15   M       2  1-15               27:21.4      8:49/M
     70    Fabian Schalkhausser              Frederick  MD         325    44   M      19 40-49               27:24.5      8:50/M
     71    Tim Casey                         Phoenix  MD           499    71   M       2 70-99               27:27.6      8:51/M
     72    Matthew Shupp                     Shippensburg  PA      337    37   M      21 30-39               27:29.3      8:52/M
     73    Chris Bennett                     Hampstead  MD         114    44   M      20 40-49               27:31.4      8:53/M
     74    bobby price                       Baltimore  MD         454    43   M      21 40-49               27:36.8      8:54/M
     75    justin cordell                    Phoenix  MD           561    15   M       3  1-15               27:43.1      8:56/M
     76    Heeter Hobbs                      Baltimore  MD         642    11   M       4  1-15               27:48.2      8:58/M
     77    John Marchelya                    Baltimore  MD         256    45   M      22 40-49               27:59.4      9:02/M
     78    George Yannakakis                 Sparks  MD            556    83   M       3 70-99               28:06.2      9:04/M
     79    Geronimo Torres                   Baltimore  MD         356    14   M       5  1-15               28:11.4      9:05/M
     80    Adam Callaway                     Baltimore  MD         440    32   M      22 30-39               28:16.5      9:07/M
     81    Michael Brown                     North East  MD        128    62   M       5 60-69               28:22.2      9:09/M
     82    adolph hanson                     Baltimore  MD         665    56   M      14 50-59               28:24.1      9:10/M
     83    Norman Price                      Laurel  MD            301    48   M      23 40-49               28:40.8      9:15/M
     84    Barry Burnett                     Baltimore  MD         417    53   M      15 50-59               28:41.8      9:15/M
     85    John Ross                         Baltimore  MD         317    40   M      24 40-49               28:43.0      9:16/M
     86    David Flax                        Baltimore  MD         186    48   M      25 40-49               29:00.8      9:21/M
     87    Allen Meyer                       White Hall  MD        511    52   M      16 50-59               29:02.7      9:22/M
     88    joseph sacuetti                   Baltimore  MD         573    39   M      23 30-39               29:03.8      9:22/M
     89    JUSTIN MCARTHUR                   Baltimore  MD         590    58   M      17 50-59               29:04.4      9:23/M
     90    John Hetherington                 Columbia  MD          474    63   M       6 60-69               29:05.8      9:23/M
     91    Michael Martin                    Bel Air  MD           259    55   M      18 50-59               29:07.8      9:24/M
     92    Erik Peterson                     Hanover  MD           296    47   M      26 40-49               29:08.7      9:24/M
     93    Matthew Vandiver                  Baltimore             473    30   M      24 30-39               29:11.4      9:25/M
     94    Kyle Black                        Baltimore  MD         120    29   M       7 20-29               29:16.8      9:26/M
     95    john kaulius                      Severna Park  MD      551    51   M      19 50-59               29:23.3      9:29/M
     96    JUSTIN FINE                       Baltimore  MD         505    22   M       8 20-29               29:33.8      9:32/M
     97    John Lowman                       Elkridge  MD          251    58   M      20 50-59               29:34.9      9:32/M
     98    Steven Buelt                      Hanover  MD           566    56   M      21 50-59               29:36.4      9:33/M
     99    JACOB CANAL                       Baltimore  MD         482    40   M      27 40-49               29:39.5      9:34/M
    100    ronald nemes                      Baltimore  MD         569    31   M      25 30-39               29:45.2      9:36/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    marc Manziello                    Baltimore  MD         255    37   M      26 30-39               29:46.2      9:36/M
    102    John Leader                       Sparks  MD            390    52   M      22 50-59               29:47.3      9:36/M
    103    Cary Obidinski                    Baltimore  MD         287    28   M       9 20-29               29:48.4      9:37/M
    104    Corey Mensinger                   Spring Grove  PA      270    42   M      28 40-49               29:57.6      9:40/M
    105    Charles Wampler                   Baltimore  MD         428    53   M      23 50-59               29:59.0      9:40/M
    106    Sean Taverna                      Baltimore  MD          89    41   M      29 40-49               30:01.5      9:41/M
    107    JEFF WEISSBERG                    Baltimore  MD         501    43   M      30 40-49               30:05.8      9:42/M
    108    Robert Smith                      Baltimore  MD         385    56   M      24 50-59               30:25.5      9:49/M
    109    bruce mchall                      Millersburg  MI       481    73   M       4 70-99               30:27.1      9:49/M
    110    Nathan Ryan                       Abingdon  MD          319    33   M      27 30-39               30:31.2      9:51/M
    111    Donald Patterson                  Baltimore  MD         295    60   M       7 60-69               30:38.2      9:53/M
    112    MARK BAILEY                       Washington  DC        545    24   M      10 20-29               30:41.6      9:54/M
    113    luke telander                     Washington  DC        565    24   M      11 20-29               30:42.9      9:54/M
    114    William Mize                      Glen Burnie  MD        97    43   M      31 40-49               30:43.8      9:55/M
    115    aaron newell                      Baltimore  MD         663    41   M      32 40-49               30:49.9      9:56/M
    116    Charles Brown                     Pikesville  MD        127    55   M      25 50-59               30:49.9      9:56/M
    117    jonathan sachetti                 Fulton  MD            594    33   M      28 30-39               30:52.8      9:57/M
    118    Paul Jester                       Hanover  MD           218    29   M      12 20-29               31:35.3     10:11/M
    119    ethan bauman                      Baltimore  MD         546    53   M      26 50-59               31:41.8     10:13/M
    120    Seth Hammer                       Baltimore  MD          75    60   M       8 60-69               31:44.8     10:14/M
    121    Aidan Karmazinski                 Ellicott City  MD     226    16   M       3 16-19               31:46.9     10:15/M
    122    Jeff Felling                      Baltimore  MD         181    33   M      29 30-39               31:49.7     10:16/M
    123    Chad Ward                         Owings Mills  MD      406    12   M       6  1-15               32:04.1     10:21/M
    124    Denny Newborn                     Pikesville  MD        389    40   M      33 40-49               32:08.0     10:22/M
    125    Mark Loatman                      Baltimore  MD         250    39   M      30 30-39               32:09.3     10:22/M
    126    CHRIS ALLEN                       Manchester  MD        515    38   M      31 30-39               32:11.7     10:23/M
    127    David Laino                       Baltimore  MD         241    46   M      34 40-49               32:12.7     10:23/M
    128    Terrence Ridley                   Baltimore  MD         578    14   M       7  1-15               32:23.3     10:27/M
    129    Kevin McNulty                     Timonium  MD          580    53   M      27 50-59               32:23.3     10:27/M
    130    Colin Hoitt                       Annapolis  MD         575    49   M      35 40-49               32:40.8     10:32/M
    131    adam stein                        Baltimore  MD         507    14   M       8  1-15               32:45.0     10:34/M
    132    ESAI GOITIA                       Jersey City  NJ       493    11   M       9  1-15               32:57.6     10:38/M
    133    steven pater                      Dundalk  MD           568    47   M      36 40-49               33:19.8     10:45/M
    134    Brian Hochheimer                  Catonsville  MD       209    55   M      28 50-59               33:23.9     10:46/M
    135    MELVIN DAILY                      Baltimore  MD         540    63   M       9 60-69               33:27.8     10:47/M
    136    RICHARD BETZEL                    Nottingham  MD        119    66   M      10 60-69               33:30.0     10:48/M
    137    Craig Schelle                     Hunt Valley  MD       327    50   M      29 50-59               33:34.5     10:50/M
    138    John Helie                        Randalstown  MD       204    69   M      11 60-69               33:59.5     10:58/M
    139    Larry Dunham                      Ellicott City  MD     173    56   M      30 50-59               34:00.7     10:58/M
    140    Tom Berry                         Elkridge  MD          117    30   M      32 30-39               34:07.4     11:00/M
    141    David Rorison                     Baltimore  MD         535    60   M      12 60-69               34:14.6     11:03/M
    142    Matthew Mcney                     Laurel  MD             93    24   M      13 20-29               34:29.7     11:07/M
    143    RYAN SIRMONS                      Annapolis  MD         495    35   M      33 30-39               34:31.6     11:08/M
    144    John Morrison                     Essex  MD            1038    66   M      13 60-69               34:33.8     11:09/M
    145    Richard DeSantis                  Baltimore  MD         498    58   M      31 50-59               35:34.8     11:28/M
    146    Francis Li                        Aberfoyle Park  SA    248    22   M      14 20-29               35:48.6     11:33/M
    147    Tom Lloyd                         Severna Park  MD      552    55   M      32 50-59               36:03.1     11:38/M
    148    brendan cordell                   Phoenix  MD           560    13   M      10  1-15               36:04.7     11:38/M
    149    Ken Jester                        Hanover  MD           217    56   M      33 50-59               36:27.2     11:45/M
    150    Joseph Mach                       Mount Airy  MD        253    61   M      14 60-69               36:46.9     11:52/M
    151    Bill Miltenberger                 Baltimore  MD          84    51   M      34 50-59               36:50.7     11:53/M
    152    Henry Young                       Glen Rock  PA         381    63   M      15 60-69               37:01.9     11:56/M
    153    Jonathan Clemens                  Baltimore  MD         143    57   M      35 50-59               37:08.3     11:59/M
    154    Randolph Raymond                  Owings Mills  MD      516    57   M      36 50-59               37:11.8     12:00/M
    155    Robert Owens                      Baltimore  MD         293    53   M      37 50-59               37:15.6     12:01/M
    156    Bryan Claxton                     Kansas City  MO        65    39   M      34 30-39               37:17.6     12:02/M
    157    Jim Kucher                        Baltimore  MD         239    55   M      38 50-59               37:20.2     12:03/M
    158    Gilbert Evans                     Forest Hill  MD       414    44   M      37 40-49               37:25.4     12:04/M
    159    Glenn Schatz                      BALTIMORE  MD          95    33   M      35 30-39               37:26.5     12:05/M
    160    Grayson McManus                   Freeland  MD          269    10   M      11  1-15               37:43.4     12:10/M
    161    ALAN PELTZMAN                     Williamsport  MD      509    60   M      16 60-69               37:44.4     12:10/M
    162    Jerry Prinn                       Glen Burnie  MD      1048    70   M       5 70-99               37:53.8     12:13/M
    163    Michael Craddock                  Bowie  MD             155    60   M      17 60-69               38:00.7     12:15/M
    164    Mike Baziz                        Baltimore  MD         111    74   M       6 70-99               38:10.7     12:19/M
    165    Doug Kaufman                      Baltimore  MD         229    43   M      38 40-49               38:15.4     12:20/M
    166    Charles Cox                       Upperco  MD           153    35   M      36 30-39               38:24.0     12:23/M
    167    SHANNON MALLOY                    Upper Marlboro  MD    536    42   M      39 40-49               38:48.2     12:31/M
    168    Merritt Kaintuck                  Parkville  MD         224    52   M      39 50-59               39:03.6     12:36/M
    169    kenneth obrien                    aberdeen proving gr   288    51   M      40 50-59               39:19.8     12:41/M
    170    Sean Hyle                         Baltimore  MD         215    46   M      40 40-49               39:19.8     12:41/M
    171    Jeff Holstine                     Odenton  MD           213    39   M      37 30-39               39:54.7     12:52/M
    172    shadeed eleazer                   baltimore  MD         659    35   M      38 30-39               40:02.7     12:55/M
    173    Spencer STUCKI                    columbia  MD          347    23   M      15 20-29               40:11.4     12:58/M
    174    David STUCKI                      columbia  MD          346    55   M      41 50-59               40:12.4     12:58/M
    175    Julian Garrett                    Sudlersville  MD      191    12   M      12  1-15               40:19.7     13:00/M
    176    Carl Young                        Bel Air  MD           382    12   M      13  1-15               40:34.3     13:05/M
    177    Patrick Young                     Bel Air  MD           383    47   M      41 40-49               40:36.3     13:06/M
    178    Morgan Hansen                     Baltimore  MD          81    31   M      39 30-39               40:37.4     13:06/M
    179    DUGAN HOBBS                                             641    11   M      14  1-15               41:10.6     13:17/M
    180    MATHEW BOXALL                     Cooksville  MD        526    19   M       4 16-19               41:13.6     13:18/M
    181    Kevin Rosenthal                   Glenelg  MD           413    20   M      16 20-29               41:14.6     13:18/M
    182    Chris Brennan                     Ellicott City  MD     123    54   M      42 50-59               41:27.5     13:22/M
    183    Kyle Walker                       Sparks  MD            504    16   M       5 16-19               42:50.4     13:49/M
    184    dan ueberfluss                    Glen Burnie  MD       529    49   M      42 40-49               43:03.2     13:53/M
    185    Lloyd Allen                       Baltimore  MD         100    38   M      40 30-39               43:08.7     13:55/M
    186    MATTHEW GERMAN                    Brooklyn  NY          506    36   M      41 30-39               43:14.5     13:57/M
    187    jed strangetreger                                       567    8    M      15  1-15               43:16.4     13:57/M
    188    Michael Keating                   Baltimore  MD          21    52   M      43 50-59               43:18.8     13:58/M
    189    Mark Stangetregear                                     1050    34   M      42 30-39               43:22.7     13:59/M
    190    Tom Signiski                      Reisterstown  MD       67    72   M       7 70-99               43:31.5     14:02/M
    191    Paul Hartman                      Baltimore  MD         436    37   M      43 30-39               43:49.2     14:08/M
    192    Nigel-Ray Garcia                  Baltimore  MD         190    29   M      17 20-29               47:06.8     15:12/M
    193    James Dorffner                    Rosedale  MD          169    65   M      18 60-69               48:29.7     15:38/M
    194    Thomas Quinn                                           1052    67   M      19 60-69               48:38.5     15:41/M
    195    Johnny Ramsey                     Baltimore  MD         311    52   M      44 50-59               49:00.7     15:48/M
    196    BRIAN BARR                        Baltimore  MD        1034    45   M      43 40-49               49:42.5     16:02/M
    197    Timothy Carney                    Baltimore  MD         137    66   M      20 60-69               50:10.1     16:11/M
    198    Jack Bradley Clements             Frederick  MD         394     8   M      16  1-15               51:32.9     16:37/M
    199    Michael Clements                  Frederick  MD         393     8   M      17  1-15               51:34.4     16:38/M
    200    Chris Clements                    Frederick  MD         392    44   M      44 40-49               51:37.2     16:39/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Robert Quinn                      Severn  MD            308    35   M      44 30-39               51:42.8     16:41/M
    202    GREG SAMPLES                      Severn  MD           1037    53   M      45 50-59               53:43.2     17:20/M
    203    George Brown                      Towson  MD            129     0   M       1  0- 0               53:56.1     17:24/M
    204    Eric Davis                        Baltimore  MD         446    37   M      45 30-39               55:38.8     17:57/M
    205    Kurt Schiller                     Baltimore  MD          87    60   M      21 60-69               55:47.8     18:00/M
    206    William Rains                     Gambrills  MD          15    11   M      18  1-15               56:41.5     18:17/M
    207    Mike Ward                         Owings Mills  MD      405    48   M      45 40-49               57:24.7     18:31/M
    208    Barry Miller                                           1063    68   M      22 60-69               59:06.7     19:04/M
    209    Nicolas Johnson                   Hyde Park  MA          51    10   M      19  1-15             1:01:02.7     19:41/M
    210    John Watson                       Gambrills  MD          16    15   M      20  1-15             1:01:42.6     19:54/M
    211    Don Schultheis                    Perry Hall  MD        329    68   M      23 60-69             1:04:59.1     20:58/M



 

5K Female

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Justine DiGregorio                White Marsh  MD       167    23   F       1 Top Fin             19:55.9      6:25/M
      2    elisabeth rockhill                Baltimore  MD         456    15   F       2 Top Fin             20:48.5      6:43/M
      3    Lauren Lake                       Baltimore  MD         449    23   F       3 Top Fin             21:26.9      6:55/M
      4    Rebecca Skaar                     Baltimore  MD         339    35   F       1 30-39               21:45.0      7:01/M
      5    Abigail Pulcinella                Towson  MD            303    35   F       2 30-39               21:48.2      7:02/M
      6    Jennifer Sheely                   Baltimore  MD         336    37   F       3 30-39               21:52.6      7:03/M
      7    jessica scherer                   Baltimore  MD         576    28   F       1 20-29               21:56.2      7:05/M
      8    SARAH DARDUS                      Baltimore  MD         508    22   F       2 20-29               22:19.5      7:12/M
      9    Jessica Mascari                   Towson  MD            422    39   F       4 30-39               22:22.1      7:13/M
     10    Meredith Costa                    Baltimore  MD         151    32   F       5 30-39               22:38.5      7:18/M
     11    KARGN INSLER                      Annapolis  MD         476    29   F       3 20-29               23:22.4      7:32/M
     12    Heather Jordan                    Baltimore  MD         221    30   F       6 30-39               23:23.7      7:33/M
     13    Molly Bolek                       Baltimore  MD         122    30   F       7 30-39               23:24.7      7:33/M
     14    Kim Kautzman                      Annapolis  MD         231    45   F       1 40-49               24:18.7      7:50/M
     15    Emily Erbelding                   Takoma Park  MD       177    53   F       1 50-59               24:36.0      7:56/M
     16    Karen Young                       Boyds  MD             477    46   F       2 40-49               24:53.3      8:02/M
     17    Stacey shea                       Eldersburg  MD        335    51   F       2 50-59               24:54.2      8:02/M
     18    Linell Smith                      Baltimore  MD          30    62   F       1 60-69               25:03.1      8:05/M
     19    Elizabeth Letourneau              Baltimore  MD          22    48   F       3 40-49               25:23.4      8:11/M
     20    Helen Jones                       Baltimore  MD          20    61   F       2 60-69               25:46.6      8:19/M
     21    Lee Conderacci                    Baltimore  MD         147    32   F       8 30-39               25:51.9      8:20/M
     22    Kimberly Michalov                 Baltimore  MD          25    48   F       4 40-49               25:54.4      8:21/M
     23    Erin Brennan                      Ellicott City  MD     124    26   F       4 20-29               26:00.8      8:23/M
     24    Heidi Minken                      Baltimore  MD          26    55   F       3 50-59               26:21.9      8:30/M
     25    Dawn Merguerian                   Baltimore  MD         415    32   F       9 30-39               26:23.9      8:31/M
     26    Barbara Lyons                     Clarksville  MD       252    57   F       4 50-59               26:26.0      8:32/M
     27    Mary Kay Pogar                    Towson  MD            300    54   F       5 50-59               26:30.3      8:33/M
     28    Jennifer Anderson                 Baltimore  MD         104    42   F       5 40-49               26:37.0      8:35/M
     29    Jessica Ryan                      Abingdon  MD          320    33   F      10 30-39               26:56.9      8:41/M
     30    Kimberly Lewis                    Baltimore  MD         247    43   F       6 40-49               27:02.1      8:43/M
     31    Blythe Milbury-Steen              Newark  DE            273    36   F      11 30-39               27:17.4      8:48/M
     32    Maisha McCoy                      Randallstown  MD       54    45   F       7 40-49               27:36.8      8:54/M
     33    Debbie Dawson                     Baltimore  MD         433    46   F       8 40-49               27:59.7      9:02/M
     34    Beth Wanamaker                    Baltimore  MD         366    29   F       5 20-29               28:00.7      9:02/M
     35    Deirdre Weadock                   Baltimore  MD         438    34   F      12 30-39               28:16.0      9:07/M
     36    Karen Menge                       Baltimore  MD          24    52   F       6 50-59               28:17.0      9:07/M
     37    Amy Vandiver                      Baltimore  MD          91    29   F       6 20-29               28:17.9      9:07/M
     38    Elizabeth Gunn                    Baltimore  MD         200    40   F       9 40-49               28:19.6      9:08/M
     39    Grace Hochheimer                  Catonsville  MD       210    20   F       7 20-29               28:20.8      9:08/M
     40    Theresa Watson                    Baltimore  MD          31    52   F       7 50-59               28:22.7      9:09/M
     41    nykeshia roberson                 Laurel  MD            459    27   F       8 20-29               28:25.7      9:10/M
     42    Colleen Helie                     Randalstown  MD       206    22   F       9 20-29               28:28.8      9:11/M
     43    Molly Helie                       Randalstown  MD       207    20   F      10 20-29               28:29.8      9:11/M
     44    Clare Gibson                      Baltimore  MD          79    32   F      13 30-39               28:32.5      9:12/M
     45    Maureen Delaney                   Severn  MD            166    35   F      14 30-39               28:43.2      9:16/M
     46    Erika Misewich                    Baltimore  MD         638    42   F      10 40-49               28:45.2      9:16/M
     47    Andrea Goldstein                  Baltimore  MD         194    60   F       3 60-69               28:50.1      9:18/M
     48    DAWNA COBB                        Baltimore  MD         523    58   F       8 50-59               28:55.6      9:20/M
     49    Jennie Milstein                   Baltimore  MD         275    35   F      15 30-39               28:57.8      9:20/M
     50    karen whittington                 baltimore  MD         588    62   F       4 60-69               29:00.6      9:21/M
     51    Jean Haim                         Silver Spring         595    29   F      11 20-29               29:04.5      9:23/M
     52    Barbara Joellenbeck               Baltimore  MD          43    56   F       9 50-59               29:34.3      9:32/M
     53    Rose Rottloff                     Havre De Grace  MD    458    57   F      10 50-59               29:37.4      9:33/M
     54    Elysia Mahjoub                    Baltimore  MD         602    32   F      16 30-39               29:44.2      9:35/M
     55    Tina Milnes                       BALTIMORE  MD         542    35   F      17 30-39               29:45.1      9:36/M
     56    Amber Fonte                       Windsor Mill  MD      187    27   F      12 20-29               29:48.9      9:37/M
     57    Kerry Graham                      Baltimore  MD         197    31   F      18 30-39               29:50.3      9:37/M
     58    Mary Schiller                     Glenelg  MD            88    55   F      11 50-59               29:55.5      9:39/M
     59    Vita Vock                         Rockville  MD         362    51   F      12 50-59               29:56.8      9:39/M
     60    barbara ryan                      baltimore  MD         660    35   F      19 30-39               30:06.4      9:43/M
     61    Holly Goodenough                  Baltimore  MD         432    39   F      20 30-39               30:06.4      9:43/M
     62    Holly Gifford                     Baltimore  MD         431    39   F      21 30-39               30:07.7      9:43/M
     63    Marla Hallacy                     Baltimore  MD          80    40   F      11 40-49               30:09.0      9:44/M
     64    Patricia Kelly                    Silver Spring  MD     234    49   F      12 40-49               30:09.0      9:44/M
     65    Camille Hochheimer                Catonsville  MD       211    22   F      13 20-29               30:14.3      9:45/M
     66    Megan Collins                     baltimore  MD         589    38   F      22 30-39               30:24.0      9:48/M
     67    Nicole Eisenhauer                 Baltimore  MD         534    47   F      13 40-49               30:45.2      9:55/M
     68    MARY BURKE                        Baltimore  MD         639    52   F      13 50-59               30:46.1      9:55/M
     69    Maura Dwyer                       Baltimore  MD         645    44   F      14 40-49               30:57.2      9:59/M
     70    Ivy Anastasiadis                  Parkville  MD         102    42   F      15 40-49               31:05.3     10:02/M
     71    Melissa Nyulasi                   Baltimore  MD         285    35   F      23 30-39               31:06.7     10:02/M
     72    Tina Hughes                       Baltimore  MD         214    41   F      16 40-49               31:24.2     10:08/M
     73    kystle okafor                     Baltimore  MD         553    24   F      14 20-29               31:26.3     10:08/M
     74    Mary Hilton                       Rosedale  MD          470    45   F      17 40-49               31:33.2     10:11/M
     75    Cory Hill                         Baltimore  MD         423    30   F      24 30-39               31:34.5     10:11/M
     76    Emma Hammer                       Baltimore  MD          76    15   F       1  1-15               31:35.1     10:11/M
     77    Lorrie Rothgery                   Baltimore  MD         443    30   F      25 30-39               31:35.6     10:11/M
     78    Patricia Coffey                   Owings Mills  MD      145    59   F      14 50-59               31:36.7     10:12/M
     79    Andrea Martin                     Baltimore  MD         261    34   F      26 30-39               31:39.6     10:13/M
     80    ShawnDel Karmazinski              Ellicott City  MD     227    51   F      15 50-59               31:40.6     10:13/M
     81    KAREN MEDOWS CAREY                Dundalk  MD           479    48   F      18 40-49               31:43.7     10:14/M
     82    Lindsey Kearney                   New Market  MD        232    27   F      15 20-29               31:44.5     10:14/M
     83    kim wilhelmi                      glen arm  MD          374    53   F      16 50-59               31:56.3     10:18/M
     84    Elizabeth Wiggins                 Lutherville  MD       373    56   F      17 50-59               31:59.4     10:19/M
     85    wendy hoitt                       Annapolis  MD         597    44   F      19 40-49               32:00.2     10:19/M
     86    MEGHAN MALLOY                     Upper Marlboro  MD    537    34   F      27 30-39               32:01.8     10:20/M
     87    Regina Zientek                    Baltimore  MD         435    33   F      28 30-39               32:01.8     10:20/M
     88    DaVeana Johnson                   Baltimore  MD          41    30   F      29 30-39               32:10.3     10:23/M
     89    janae griffin                     Baltimore  MD         533    27   F      16 20-29               32:11.4     10:23/M
     90    MELISSA ALLEN                                           543    38   F      30 30-39               32:12.7     10:23/M
     91    Alanna Cochran                    Elkridge  MD          584    35   F      31 30-39               32:18.6     10:25/M
     92    Michelle Steen                    Hampstead  MD         343    31   F      32 30-39               32:22.0     10:26/M
     93    Bret Laino                        Baltimore  MD         242    45   F      20 40-49               32:23.4     10:27/M
     94    Orly Klein                        Baltimore  MD         236    32   F      33 30-39               32:24.4     10:27/M
     95    laura rockhill                    Westminster  MD       455    45   F      21 40-49               32:26.9     10:28/M
     96    Diana Sheppard                    Bristol  TN           395    50   F      18 50-59               32:30.7     10:29/M
     97    Maria Danielczyk                  Sparks  MD            606    46   F      22 40-49               32:32.9     10:30/M
     98    Lori Schapiro                     Tampa                 587    28   F      17 20-29               32:35.1     10:31/M
     99    Lise Charlier                     Baltimore  MD         141    50   F      19 50-59               32:37.6     10:31/M
    100    Amanda Gilley                     Jessup  MD            192    24   F      18 20-29               32:39.7     10:32/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    KATE JORDAN                       Baltimore  MD         514    34   F      34 30-39               32:42.2     10:33/M
    102    Lexi Coughlin                     Phoenix  MD           480    16   F       1 16-19               32:44.7     10:34/M
    103    Agnes Soutar                      Bel Air  MD           342    55   F      20 50-59               32:48.7     10:35/M
    104    Charlene Cowan                    Baltimore  MD         152    30   F      35 30-39               32:50.0     10:35/M
    105    ELIZABETH WILLIAMS                                      475    56   F      21 50-59               32:54.1     10:37/M
    106    Maria Mager                       Towson  MD            492    49   F      23 40-49               33:00.6     10:39/M
    107    Elizabeth Williams                Finksburg  MD         376    56   F      22 50-59               33:04.1     10:40/M
    108    Doreen Byrne                      Baltimore  MD         135    60   F       5 60-69               33:11.6     10:42/M
    109    Kate Hetherington                 Columbia  MD          462    62   F       6 60-69               33:19.4     10:45/M
    110    Towanda Dailey                    Baltimore  MD         162    42   F      24 40-49               33:20.4     10:45/M
    111    KELLY FICKUS                      BEL AIR  MD           184    38   F      36 30-39               33:21.6     10:45/M
    112    Karen Sciorilli                   Sykesville  MD        330    38   F      37 30-39               33:22.4     10:46/M
    113    Susan Gullo                       New Windsor  MD        42    45   F      25 40-49               33:32.0     10:49/M
    114    Nicole Stallings                  Belcamp  MD            57    32   F      38 30-39               33:37.2     10:51/M
    115    Maggie Moulder                    Towson  MD            599    29   F      19 20-29               33:42.0     10:52/M
    116    Anna Carlen                       Parkville  MD         136    31   F      39 30-39               33:46.3     10:54/M
    117    Sara Arnold-Garza                 Baltimore  MD         106    34   F      40 30-39               33:49.5     10:55/M
    118    Lisa Sutton                       Glen Burnie  MD       442    37   F      41 30-39               33:55.3     10:56/M
    119    Debra Ritchie                     Columbia  MD          316    54   F      23 50-59               33:56.3     10:57/M
    120    sarah smith                       baltimore  MD         341    38   F      42 30-39               33:58.5     10:57/M
    121    Elizabeth Dull                    Baltimore  MD         172    25   F      20 20-29               33:59.6     10:58/M
    122    Christina Harris                  Pikesville  MD         37    32   F      43 30-39               34:01.5     10:58/M
    123    Susan Berry                       Elkridge  MD          118    28   F      21 20-29               34:06.5     11:00/M
    124    Kathy Mensinger                   Spring Grove  PA      271    44   F      26 40-49               34:08.5     11:01/M
    125    Kelly Sharp                       Pasadena  MD          334    47   F      27 40-49               34:14.7     11:03/M
    126    Kathleen Dalgleish                Upperco  MD           163    55   F      24 50-59               34:20.9     11:05/M
    127    KANYDAH BELLAMY                   Baltimore  MD         661    24   F      22 20-29               34:21.9     11:05/M
    128    mary graham                       Catonsville  MD       581    49   F      28 40-49               34:23.5     11:05/M
    129    Cynthia Sears                     Baltimore  MD         332    59   F      25 50-59               34:25.7     11:06/M
    130    Nicole Katsikides                 Towson  MD            228    37   F      44 30-39               34:27.3     11:07/M
    131    Nancy Berger                      Hunt Valley  MD       116    69   F       7 60-69               34:31.3     11:08/M
    132    Dianne Hale                       Glen Burnie  MD       434    43   F      29 40-49               34:33.3     11:09/M
    133    Tammy Schell                      Rosedale  MD          326    48   F      30 40-49               34:38.5     11:10/M
    134    Sarae Bausch                      Baltimore  MD         110    40   F      31 40-49               34:44.3     11:12/M
    135    IRISH SIRMONS                     Annapolis  MD         494    34   F      45 30-39               34:49.1     11:14/M
    136    Angela Daffron                    Jarrettsville  MD     160    55   F      26 50-59               34:50.6     11:14/M
    137    Cynthia Brown                     Baltimore  MD          45    56   F      27 50-59               34:51.6     11:15/M
    138    Sally Waller                      Towson  MD            364    55   F      28 50-59               34:57.7     11:16/M
    139    JEAN STILLER                      Ellicott City  MD     591    50   F      29 50-59               34:59.6     11:17/M
    140    Heather Scarlatelli               Baltimore  MD         324    50   F      30 50-59               35:12.0     11:21/M
    141    MICHELLE GOLTIA                   Jersey City  NJ       491    45   F      32 40-49               35:15.5     11:22/M
    142    Megan Dietz                       Santa Monica  CA      386    33   F      46 30-39               35:25.1     11:25/M
    143    Marie Delaney                     Severn  MD            165    66   F       8 60-69               35:27.2     11:26/M
    144    Stephanie Knight                  Auburn Hills  MI      237    24   F      23 20-29               35:30.1     11:27/M
    145    Melissa DeSantis                  Baltimore  MD         424    30   F      47 30-39               35:35.1     11:29/M
    146    Amanda Rombach                    Baltimore  MD         410    38   F      48 30-39               35:36.1     11:29/M
    147    Janet Easter                      Baltimore  MD         411    41   F      33 40-49               35:37.0     11:29/M
    148    Sabrina Turner                    Baltimore  MD         360    33   F      49 30-39               35:38.2     11:30/M
    149    Katharine Castro                  Baltimore  MD         643    28   F      24 20-29               35:40.0     11:30/M
    150    MIriam Goldstein                  Baltimore  MD         195    23   F      25 20-29               35:48.0     11:33/M
    151    Emily H. Ward                     Baltimore  MD         369    37   F      50 30-39               35:49.1     11:33/M
    152    Cary Owens                        Baltimore  MD         294    46   F      34 40-49               35:50.1     11:34/M
    153    Alisia Moore                      Baltimore  MD          63    46   F      35 40-49               35:50.5     11:34/M
    154    Sophie Slomkowski                                      1054    12   F       2  1-15               35:52.7     11:34/M
    155    Sarah Slomkowski                                       1055    35   F      51 30-39               35:54.2     11:35/M
    156    Tina Beliveau                     lutherville  MD        72    29   F      26 20-29               35:54.2     11:35/M
    157    Nicole Hoke Wilson                Edgewood  MD          407    45   F      36 40-49               36:03.2     11:38/M
    158    Haley Mcney                       Laurel  MD             94    20   F      27 20-29               36:06.4     11:39/M
    159    Celeste Stivers                   Baltimore  MD         345    60   F       9 60-69               36:14.7     11:41/M
    160    Sara Reisner                      Pikesville  MD        315    34   F      52 30-39               36:15.6     11:42/M
    161    Karin Farrell                     Baltimore  MD         564    35   F      53 30-39               36:17.2     11:42/M
    162    kathleen mctique                  Dundalk  MD           530    44   F      37 40-49               36:24.2     11:45/M
    163    Andrea Mitton                     BALTIMORE  MD         276    30   F      54 30-39               36:29.7     11:46/M
    164    Stacey Nance                      Baltimore  MD         279    48   F      38 40-49               36:35.5     11:48/M
    165    Jeanette A Novak                  Damascus  MD          284    70   F       1 70-99               36:43.4     11:51/M
    166    Tara Williams                     Crofton  MD           377    48   F      39 40-49               36:44.9     11:51/M
    167    Daphne Harrington                 Baltimore  MD          82    32   F      55 30-39               36:46.2     11:52/M
    168    Shawn Mach                        Mount Airy  MD        254    53   F      31 50-59               36:48.8     11:52/M
    169    Suzanne Bailey                    Baltimore  MD          77    44   F      40 40-49               36:51.9     11:53/M
    170    susan baker                       Baltimore  MD         563    59   F      32 50-59               37:01.0     11:56/M
    171    Diana Tufano                      Hanover  PA           359    31   F      56 30-39               37:02.0     11:57/M
    172    Ruth K Clemens                    Baltimore  MD         144    58   F      33 50-59               37:10.2     11:59/M
    173    INGRID CARLSON                    Baltimore  MD         510    28   F      28 20-29               37:12.3     12:00/M
    174    Kelly Martin                      Middle River  MD      260    27   F      29 20-29               37:13.5     12:00/M
    175    Sarah McDowell                    Shippensburg  PA      265    30   F      57 30-39               37:15.7     12:01/M
    176    Pam Trainor                       baltimore  MD         583    51   F      34 50-59               37:18.2     12:02/M
    177    Susan Beach                       Nottingham  MD        463    65   F      10 60-69               37:22.5     12:03/M
    178    Laurie Roman                      Baltimore  MD          29    59   F      35 50-59               37:24.0     12:04/M
    179    Jessica Schatz                    BALTIMORE  MD          96    32   F      58 30-39               37:26.3     12:05/M
    180    Elaine Farrant                    Baltimore  MD         180    75   F       2 70-99               37:27.3     12:05/M
    181    Ines Banchero                     Freeland  MD          108    50   F      36 50-59               37:42.5     12:10/M
    182    Katherine Leljedal                Forest hill  MD       471    23   F      30 20-29               37:44.1     12:10/M
    183    Melissa Quinn                     Severn  MD            309    34   F      59 30-39               37:46.3     12:11/M
    184    fatima willkerson                                       585    32   F      60 30-39               37:48.8     12:12/M
    185    Susan Harrison                    Laurel  MD            202    47   F      41 40-49               38:15.0     12:20/M
    186    Jackie Ruffley-Alder              Elkridge  MD          318    39   F      61 30-39               38:19.1     12:22/M
    187    michelle steager                  Baltimore  MD         532    36   F      62 30-39               38:20.6     12:22/M
    188    Sandra Young                      Baltimore  MD         384    42   F      42 40-49               38:21.6     12:22/M
    189    Lily Cox                          Upperco  MD           154    11   F       3  1-15               38:23.2     12:23/M
    190    diana peck                        Ellicott City  MD     586    25   F      31 20-29               38:36.9     12:27/M
    191    Janet Tomas                       Baltimore  MD         355    52   F      37 50-59               38:42.7     12:29/M
    192    Sundae Newton                     Baltimore  MD         283    51   F      38 50-59               38:59.8     12:35/M
    193    Gina Perez                        Aberdeen Proving Gr   416    17   F       2 16-19               39:01.0     12:35/M
    194    BETH MONTUSKT                     Baltimore  MD         512    45   F      43 40-49               39:04.0     12:36/M
    195    georgina obrien                   aberdeen proving gr   289    37   F      63 30-39               39:05.0     12:36/M
    196    Theresa Craddock                  Bowie  MD             156    47   F      44 40-49               39:07.4     12:37/M
    197    michelle cookson                  Baltimore  MD         549    31   F      64 30-39               39:11.8     12:38/M
    198    Deborah Harper                    Baltimore  MD          48    50   F      39 50-59               39:14.8     12:39/M
    199    DANIELLE boesell                  Baltimore  MD         572    38   F      65 30-39               39:16.8     12:40/M
    200    Allison Newcomb                   Pasadena  MD          282    50   F      40 50-59               39:18.0     12:41/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Valerie Stocksdale                Baltimore  MD         601    58   F      41 50-59               39:20.4     12:41/M
    202    EVETTEE REID                      Baltimore  MD         502    35   F      66 30-39               39:21.6     12:42/M
    203    Mary Lou Driscoll                 Baltimore  MD         171    67   F      11 60-69               39:22.9     12:42/M
    204    Melissa Wampler                   Baltimore  MD         430    23   F      32 20-29               39:25.6     12:43/M
    205    Vicki Belleau                     Annapolis  MD         112    39   F      67 30-39               39:36.5     12:46/M
    206    Kimberly Queen                    Jarrettsville  MD     307    50   F      42 50-59               39:53.6     12:52/M
    207    Kimberly Taylor                   Severn  MD            352    28   F      33 20-29               39:54.8     12:52/M
    208    Stacy Eldrenkamp                  Pasadena  MD          176    34   F      68 30-39               39:56.0     12:53/M
    209    NICOLE SPENCE                     Hyattsville  MD       600    30   F      69 30-39               40:01.7     12:55/M
    210    Kailen STUCKI                     columbia  MD          348    19   F       3 16-19               40:10.9     12:57/M
    211    Caroline Kasuba                   Ellicott City  MD     398    13   F       4  1-15               40:13.5     12:58/M
    212    Meredith Kasuba                   Ellicott City  MD     397    10   F       5  1-15               40:13.8     12:58/M
    213    Rachel Barton                     Finksburg  MD         109    41   F      45 40-49               40:16.8     12:59/M
    214    Megan McAuliffe                   Columbia  MD          263    36   F      70 30-39               40:18.4     13:00/M
    215    Diane Garrett                     Sudlersville  MD       66    45   F      46 40-49               40:19.5     13:00/M
    216    FLORENCE FREUND                   Laurel  MD             92    49   F      47 40-49               40:37.7     13:06/M
    217    Courtney Prokopic                 ODENTON  MD           302    36   F      71 30-39               40:40.8     13:07/M
    218    lynn cordell                      Phoenix  MD           562    43   F      48 40-49               40:49.7     13:10/M
    219    Wendy Shiff                       Owings Mills  MD      387    53   F      43 50-59               40:52.1     13:11/M
    220    Roseann Miller                    Pikesville  MD        521    53   F      44 50-59               41:10.1     13:17/M
    221    Josette Kaintuck                  Baltimore  MD         225    45   F      49 40-49               41:24.3     13:21/M
    222    LAKEISHA BUTTS                    Edgewood  MD          461    36   F      72 30-39               41:28.4     13:23/M
    223    TAMI BUTLER                       Baltimore  MD         469    57   F      45 50-59               41:33.5     13:24/M
    224    Erin Wyatt                        Aberdeen  MD           58    29   F      34 20-29               41:55.8     13:31/M
    225    brownyn bates                     Baltimore  MD         483    33   F      73 30-39               42:06.9     13:35/M
    226    Adrienne Jackson                  Baltimore  MD          49    52   F      46 50-59               42:09.7     13:36/M
    227    Patricia Lukoff                   Allentown  PA          44    56   F      47 50-59               42:23.6     13:40/M
    228    Janet Miller                      Middle River  MD      541    65   F      12 60-69               42:29.1     13:42/M
    229    Alvah Gillette                    Baltimore  MD         612    38   F      74 30-39               42:30.8     13:43/M
    230    Kelly Neal                        Pasadena  MD          280    37   F      75 30-39               42:32.2     13:43/M
    231    Shirley Ramsey                    Baltimore  MD         312    52   F      48 50-59               42:35.5     13:44/M
    232    Nan Tuckett                       Baltimore  MD         358    67   F      13 60-69               42:47.8     13:48/M
    233    syreeta brown                     Catonsville  MD       637    28   F      35 20-29               42:49.5     13:49/M
    234    Lisa Nicholson                    baltimore  MD          64    48   F      50 40-49               42:52.7     13:50/M
    235    Yolanda Johnson                   Baltimore  MD          61    52   F      49 50-59               42:53.5     13:50/M
    236    Zoe Yannakakis                    Sparks  MD            555    79   F       3 70-99               42:55.6     13:51/M
    237    Kristen Peterson                  Cockeysville  MD      298    28   F      36 20-29               42:57.6     13:51/M
    238    Loraine Lockhart                                        452    57   F      50 50-59               43:03.8     13:53/M
    239    Paula David                       Sparrows Point  MD    490    49   F      51 40-49               43:11.8     13:56/M
    240    courtney stangestregear                                 518    36   F      76 30-39               43:23.1     14:00/M
    241    Theresa Bohlinger                 Baltimore  MD         121    34   F      77 30-39               43:28.1     14:01/M
    242    Andrea Walker                     Sparks  MD            522    42   F      52 40-49               43:30.6     14:02/M
    243    Penny Lee Joyner                  Baltimore  MD          62    44   F      53 40-49               43:36.7     14:04/M
    244    Lisa Chassereau                   Baltimore  MD          60    41   F      54 40-49               43:37.6     14:04/M
    245    Melanie Goods                     Bel Air  MD            47    36   F      78 30-39               44:00.0     14:12/M
    246    Brianna Kaufman                   Baltimore  MD         230    37   F      79 30-39               44:04.4     14:13/M
    247    Sian Marcone                      Baltimore  MD         488    44   F      55 40-49               44:10.2     14:15/M
    248    Elizabeth Campbell                Phoenix  MD            73     8   F       6  1-15               44:43.0     14:25/M
    249    Abbey Campbell                    Phoenix  MD            74    37   F      80 30-39               44:44.2     14:26/M
    250    Prem Tetreault                    Baltimore  MD         401    61   F      14 60-69               45:05.4     14:33/M
    251    Raenell Rafferty                  Laurel  MD            310    34   F      81 30-39               45:13.0     14:35/M
    252    MARIA PETERSON                    COLUMBIA  MD          297    36   F      82 30-39               45:14.6     14:35/M
    253    Jennifer Wyrick                   Parkville  MD         380    31   F      83 30-39               45:24.2     14:39/M
    254    Diane Harder                      Laurel  MD            201    59   F      51 50-59               45:25.8     14:39/M
    255    Rebecca Dorffner                  Rosedale  MD          170    33   F      84 30-39               45:41.3     14:44/M
    256    Missy Lauterbach                  Nottingham  INTL ST   648    37   F      85 30-39               46:07.4     14:53/M
    257    Elizabeth Grant                   Catonsville  MD       198    29   F      37 20-29               46:15.5     14:55/M
    258    Teresa Wampler                    Baltimore  MD         429    52   F      52 50-59               46:54.0     15:08/M
    259    Judy Amey                         Mount Airy  MD         12    67   F      15 60-69               46:56.6     15:08/M
    260    Faye Mchaney                                           1031    70   F       4 70-99               47:05.1     15:11/M
    261    Carla Parish Ward                 Owings Mills  MD      402    49   F      56 40-49               47:13.3     15:14/M
    262    Christen Lee                      cockeysville  MD      245    25   F      38 20-29               47:15.5     15:15/M
    263    LaRay Johnson                     Elkridge  MD          425    43   F      57 40-49               47:17.8     15:15/M
    264    Dorothy Skipwith                  Elkridge  MD          426    59   F      53 50-59               47:19.6     15:16/M
    265    Nancy Brennan                     Ellicott City  MD     125    54   F      54 50-59               48:06.7     15:31/M
    266    Susan Amerena                     Mount Airy  MD         11    53   F      55 50-59               48:13.9     15:33/M
    267    Angelina McGinley                 Baltimore  MD         268    39   F      86 30-39               48:23.4     15:36/M
    268    BARB COHN                         Baltimore  MD         485    65   F      16 60-69               48:24.8     15:37/M
    269    Elaine Kittredge                  Baltimore  MD         445    52   F      56 50-59               48:31.9     15:39/M
    270    Julie McArthur                                         1062    55   F      57 50-59               48:38.2     15:41/M
    271    Jeanne Keruly                                          1053    63   F      17 60-69               49:27.7     15:57/M
    272    Janice Torres                     Windsor Mill  MD      357    36   F      87 30-39               49:27.7     15:57/M
    273    Shannon Canal                                          1032    40   F      58 40-49               50:07.3     16:10/M
    274    Riley Woods                       Towson  MD            644    12   F       7  1-15               50:07.3     16:10/M
    275    Kristi Pier                       Baltimore  MD         412    54   F      58 50-59               50:09.8     16:11/M
    276    Emily Woods                       Towson  MD            666    12   F       8  1-15               50:13.8     16:12/M
    277    Shonta Porter                     Owings Mills  MD      409    37   F      88 30-39               50:26.3     16:16/M
    278    Abigail Grant                     Catonsville  MD       199    27   F      39 20-29               50:39.5     16:20/M
    279    Linda Strowbridge                 Owings Mills  MD     1049    50   F      59 50-59               51:02.7     16:28/M
    280    Candace Montague                  Ellicott City  MD     388    40   F      59 40-49               51:02.7     16:28/M
    281    Jeanene Francis                   Baltimore  MD          35    46   F      60 40-49               51:40.0     16:40/M
    282    Debra A Johnson                   Baltimore  MD          32    58   F      60 50-59               51:43.5     16:41/M
    283    Michelle campbell                 Baltimore  MD         489    41   F      61 40-49               51:49.8     16:43/M
    284    Jenn Clements                     Frederick  MD         391    43   F      62 40-49               51:53.0     16:44/M
    285    Virginia Welsh                    Baltimore  MD          40    58   F      61 50-59               51:54.1     16:45/M
    286    Deborah Fowble                    Baltimore  MD         188    55   F      62 50-59               51:56.8     16:45/M
    287    Kelly Wallace                     Joppa  MD             363    43   F      63 40-49               52:12.8     16:50/M
    288    Cynthia Leahy                     Baltimore  MD         244    61   F      18 60-69               53:20.5     17:12/M
    289    JULIANNA JEFFERSON                Baltimore  MD         668    7    F       9  1-15               53:32.4     17:16/M
    290    Shelley Crawford                  Dundalk  MD           158    48   F      64 40-49               53:37.6     17:18/M
    291    ANGELA JEFFERSON                  Baltimore  MD         667    35   F      89 30-39               53:40.5     17:19/M
    292    Michelle Rolf                                          1056    50   F      63 50-59               53:42.7     17:19/M
    293    Joan Woytowitz                    Towson  MD            379    62   F      19 60-69               53:42.7     17:19/M
    294    Helena Jester                     Hanover  MD           219    61   F      20 60-69               54:18.4     17:31/M
    295    Deborah Falkenhan                 Baltimore  MD         179    56   F      64 50-59               54:31.8     17:35/M
    296    Susan Murphy                      Baltimore  MD         278    70   F       5 70-99               54:31.8     17:35/M
    297    Taylor Cabera                     Baltimore  MD         420    10   F      10  1-15               55:04.4     17:46/M
    298    Donna Timlin                      Baltimore  MD         353    55   F      65 50-59               55:05.6     17:46/M
    299    Meghan Fugate                     Sparrows Point  MD    598    36   F      90 30-39               55:15.9     17:49/M
    300    Kathleen Schaub                   Cockeysville  MD      525    65   F      21 60-69               55:17.5     17:50/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Jessica Boyd                      Baltimore  MD         447    35   F      91 30-39               55:36.5     17:56/M
    302    Jamie Marie rye                   Nottingham  MD        321    31   F      92 30-39               55:40.3     17:57/M
    303    Dana Messmer                      Nottingham  MD        527    30   F      93 30-39               55:41.8     17:58/M
    304    GLADDYS BROWN                     Middle River  MD      513    43   F      65 40-49               55:50.3     18:01/M
    305    Jennifer Lloyd                    Baltimore  MD         544    42   F      66 40-49               56:06.0     18:06/M
    306    Karen Schartzman                                        596    55   F      66 50-59               56:12.7     18:08/M
    307    mahvash delshad                   Baltimore  MD         574    50   F      67 50-59               56:14.1     18:08/M
    308    Sarah Signiski                    Kansas City  MO        68    41   F      67 40-49               56:16.2     18:09/M
    309    Ann Signiski                      Reisterstown  MD       69    71   F       6 70-99               56:18.0     18:10/M
    310    Lisa Signiski                     Ellicott City  MD     396    47   F      68 40-49               56:20.3     18:10/M
    311    Marie Razulis                     Catonsville  MD       313     0   F       1  0- 0               56:41.2     18:17/M
    312    Janet Kinstler                    Severn  MD             14    53   F      68 50-59               56:42.9     18:17/M
    313    Marybeth Miller                   Baltimore  MD         427    56   F      69 50-59               57:12.6     18:27/M
    314    Camara Ward                       Owings Mills  MD      404    15   F      11  1-15               57:28.3     18:32/M
    315    Julie Weber                       Baltimore  MD         400    17   F       4 16-19               58:05.8     18:44/M
    316    Patricia Weber                    Baltimore  MD         399    49   F      69 40-49               58:10.6     18:46/M
    317    Carmen Osario                     Baltimore  MD         421     4   F      12  1-15               58:11.6     18:46/M
    318    Audra Bush                        Aberdeen  MA           46    45   F      70 40-49               58:35.4     18:54/M
    319    ayana young                       Baltimore  MD         582    39   F      94 30-39               58:36.9     18:54/M
    320    Julie Morgan                      Severn  MD             39    51   F      70 50-59               58:38.4     18:55/M
    321    Tonyia Crosby                     Baltimore  MD         418    39   F      95 30-39               58:41.0     18:56/M
    322    Tonya Graham                      Elkridge  MD           36    38   F      96 30-39               58:42.3     18:56/M
    323    Jan Mooney                        Baltimore  MD          85    60   F      22 60-69               59:07.0     19:04/M
    324    Chase Glenn                       Nottingham  MD        646    9    F      13  1-15               59:08.7     19:05/M
    325    Babette Timlin                    Baltimore  MD         354    52   F      71 50-59               59:09.2     19:05/M
    326    melinda scherer                   middle river  MD      669    62   F      23 60-69               59:15.8     19:07/M
    327    Leslie Dunham                     Ellicott City  MD     175    56   F      72 50-59               59:43.3     19:16/M
    328    Amy Dunham                        Suitland  MD          174    26   F      40 20-29               59:44.6     19:16/M
    329    Ayana McCoy                       Hyde Park  MA          55    37   F      97 30-39             1:01:02.7     19:41/M
    330    Peggy Ollerhead                   Towson  MD            290    63   F      24 60-69             1:01:05.2     19:42/M
    331    Virginia Couhlin                                       1030    50   F      73 50-59             1:01:27.5     19:49/M
    332    Delores Burkhardt                 Gambrills  MD          13    49   F      71 40-49             1:01:42.9     19:54/M
    333    Cynthia Miller                    Baltimore  MD          56    65   F      25 60-69             1:01:49.6     19:56/M
    334    Karen McCoy                       Catonsville  MD        53    63   F      26 60-69             1:01:50.4     19:57/M
    335    Levesta Jackson-Crute             Baltimore  MD          50    66   F      27 60-69             1:01:51.2     19:57/M
    336    veronica randolph                 Baltimore  MD        1029    30   F      98 30-39             1:04:58.8     20:57/M

5K Male

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MICHAEL INSLER                    Annapolis  MD         464   31        1        17:14.7
       2    CHRIS DECAMPS                     Baltimore  MD         528   32        2        17:41.3
       3    Maurice Pointer                   Pikesville  MD        243   59        3        19:21.9

Male 1 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    George Welsh                      Towson  MD            496   15       22        22:04.0
       2    chris banks                       Baltimore  MD         570   15       69        27:21.4
       3    justin cordell                    Phoenix  MD           561   15       75        27:43.1

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Connor Williams                   Pikesville  MD        375   17        4        19:32.3
       2    nick hooke                        Baltimore  MD         531   19       40        23:48.7
       3    Aidan Karmazinski                 Ellicott City  MD     226   16      121        31:46.9

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alex Funderburk                   Annapolis  MD         189   24        6        20:15.9
       2    Sean Ferguson                     Baltimore  MD         183   29       23        22:05.2
       3    Ryan Collins                      Abington  PA          146   28       31        22:41.2

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Walker Stump-Coale                Baltimore  MD          70   35        5        19:33.2
       2    Chris Heaney                      Baltimore  MD         203   36        7        20:32.1
       3    JOHN LINDSELY                     Baltimore  MD         486   33       10        20:35.0

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Billy Ornold                      Baltimore  MD         451   41        9        20:34.4
       2    Chris Stein                       Catonsville  MD       524   46       20        21:52.5
       3    joseph decker                     Columbia  MD          519   46       21        21:59.9

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alan Cassedy                      Baltimore  MD         138   51        8        20:33.1
       2    Michael Matunis                   Baltimore  MD         262   50       14        21:26.6
       3    david digregorio                  White Marsh  MD       503   55       16        21:33.3

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Robert Siliciano                  Baltimore  MD         338   62       18        21:45.3
       2    Ronnie Wong                       Baltimore  MD         448   68       33        22:56.3
       3    Jim Archibald                     Cockeysville  MD       17   65       38        23:44.1

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Stan Neumann                      Timonium  MD          281   76       54        25:44.1
       2    Tim Casey                         Phoenix  MD           499   71       71        27:27.6
       3    George Yannakakis                 Sparks  MD            556   83       78        28:06.2

5K Female

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Justine DiGregorio                White Marsh  MD       167   23        1        19:55.9
       2    elisabeth rockhill                Baltimore  MD         456   15        2        20:48.5
       3    Lauren Lake                       Baltimore  MD         449   23        3        21:26.9

female 0 to 0

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Marie Razulis                     Catonsville  MD       313    0      311        56:41.2

Female 1 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Emma Hammer                       Baltimore  MD          76   15       76        31:35.1
       2    Sophie Slomkowski                                      1054   12      154        35:52.7
       3    Lily Cox                          Upperco  MD           154   11      189        38:23.2

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lexi Coughlin                     Phoenix  MD           480   16      102        32:44.7
       2    Gina Perez                        Aberdeen Proving Gr   416   17      193        39:01.0
       3    Kailen STUCKI                     columbia  MD          348   19      210        40:10.9

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    jessica scherer                   Baltimore  MD         576   28        7        21:56.2
       2    SARAH DARDUS                      Baltimore  MD         508   22        8        22:19.5
       3    KARGN INSLER                      Annapolis  MD         476   29       11        23:22.4

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Rebecca Skaar                     Baltimore  MD         339   35        4        21:45.0
       2    Abigail Pulcinella                Towson  MD            303   35        5        21:48.2
       3    Jennifer Sheely                   Baltimore  MD         336   37        6        21:52.6

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kim Kautzman                      Annapolis  MD         231   45       14        24:18.7
       2    Karen Young                       Boyds  MD             477   46       16        24:53.3
       3    Elizabeth Letourneau              Baltimore  MD          22   48       19        25:23.4

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Emily Erbelding                   Takoma Park  MD       177   53       15        24:36.0
       2    Stacey shea                       Eldersburg  MD        335   51       17        24:54.2
       3    Heidi Minken                      Baltimore  MD          26   55       24        26:21.9

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Linell Smith                      Baltimore  MD          30   62       18        25:03.1
       2    Helen Jones                       Baltimore  MD          20   61       20        25:46.6
       3    Andrea Goldstein                  Baltimore  MD         194   60       47        28:50.1

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jeanette A Novak                  Damascus  MD          284   70      165        36:43.4
       2    Elaine Farrant                    Baltimore  MD         180   75      180        37:27.3
       3    Zoe Yannakakis                    Sparks  MD            555   79      236        42:55.6