Charm City Run 20 Miler

Overall Finish List

August 31, 2014

(Questions please email kelly@charmcityrun.com .)


Results By Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Robert Wolfe                      Washington  DC        341    42   M       1 Top Fin           2:07:43.7   2:07:44.4      6:23/M
      2    Andrew Ackley                     Pasadena  MD            8    29   M       2 Top Fin           2:11:16.0   2:11:16.9      6:34/M
      3    Darren Thompson                   Bel Air  MD           357    37   M       3 Top Fin           2:11:32.8   2:11:33.3      6:35/M
      4    Gabriel Larios                    Annapolis  MD         170    20   M       1 20-29             2:12:57.3   2:13:00.9      6:39/M
      5    Adam Bosley                       Bel Air  MD            31    24   M       2 20-29             2:15:13.6   2:15:14.6      6:46/M
      6    Megan DiGregorio                  Baltimore  MD          75    26   F       1 Top Fin           2:17:33.3   2:17:35.2      6:53/M
      7    Bleu Strong                       Annapolis  MD          43    20   M       3 20-29             2:18:22.1   2:18:23.6      6:55/M
      8    Daniel Kasberg                    Annapolis  MD         150    19   M       1  1-19             2:18:22.2   2:18:23.7      6:55/M
      9    Henderson Jerry                   Bel Air  MD           372    48   M       1 Top Fin           2:19:25.1   2:19:25.6      6:58/M
     10    Matt Craig                        Baltimore  MD          63    42   M       1 40-44             2:26:12.1   2:26:15.1      7:19/M
     11    Josh Goetz                        Annapolis  MD         108    21   M       4 20-29             2:26:22.7   2:26:38.3      7:19/M
     12    Conrad Fernandes                  Silver Spring  MD      88    46   M       1 45-49             2:26:37.7   2:26:45.2      7:20/M
     13    Timothy Abbey                     Elizabethtown  PA       7    46   M       2 45-49             2:26:46.2   2:26:47.7      7:20/M
     14    Daniel Murray                     Annapolis  MD         219    20   M       5 20-29             2:26:51.5   2:27:00.2      7:21/M
     15    Franz Vergara                     Columbia  MD          319    31   M       1 30-39             2:27:15.8   2:27:22.6      7:22/M
     16    Elizabeth Hannon                  Columbia  MD          118    31   F       2 Top Fin           2:27:35.0   2:27:41.1      7:23/M
     17    Jake Williams                     Annapolis  MD         338    21   M       6 20-29             2:27:50.5   2:27:59.8      7:24/M
     18    Nicole Wilson                     Baltimore  MD         339    27   F       3 Top Fin           2:28:13.3   2:28:19.1      7:25/M
     19    Paul Minor                        Baltimore  MD         208    35   M       2 30-39             2:28:32.6   2:28:40.5      7:26/M
     20    Christopher Boyd                  Severna Park  MD       32    40   M       2 40-44             2:28:44.0   2:28:49.2      7:26/M
     21    Raymundo Hernandez                Annapolis  MD         128    19   M       2  1-19             2:29:08.7   2:29:12.6      7:27/M
     22    Kevin Frick                       Baltimore  MD          97    44   M       3 40-44             2:29:56.8   2:30:03.7      7:30/M
     23    David Phipps                      Severna Park  MD      243    50   M       1 50-54             2:32:13.8   2:32:18.2      7:37/M
     24    Beth Connolly                     Havre de Grace  MD     57    37   F       1 30-39             2:32:31.4   2:33:02.1      7:38/M
     25    Nathan Nudelman                   Annapolis  MD         220    39   M       3 30-39             2:32:54.8   2:32:56.4      7:39/M
     26    Matthew Miller                    Belcamp  MD           207    27   M       7 20-29             2:34:22.4   2:34:35.9      7:43/M
     27    Samuel K Mbugua                   Pikesville  MD        193    32   M       4 30-39             2:35:40.8   2:35:44.6      7:47/M
     28    Kelly Dworak                      Carlisle  PA           81    52   F       1 Top Fin           2:36:30.9   2:36:35.9      7:50/M
     29    Adam Rubinstein                   Arlington  VA         350    39   M       5 30-39             2:36:49.1   2:36:49.8      7:50/M
     30    Chad Verrett                      Hunt Valley  MD       320    46   M       3 45-49             2:37:01.7   2:37:06.3      7:51/M
     31    Marcus Mencarini                  Baltimore  MD         203    39   M       6 30-39             2:37:40.1   2:37:57.7      7:53/M
     32    Tom Dekornfeld                    Annapolis  MD         368    61   M       1 60-64             2:38:30.7   2:38:38.4      7:56/M
     33    Marci Benda                       Parkton  MD            24    44   F       1 40-44             2:38:49.8   2:38:53.8      7:56/M
     34    Christina Markakis                Monkton  MD           183    29   F       1 20-29             2:40:01.4   2:40:05.3      8:00/M
     35    Brian Murphy                      Silver Spring  MD     218    31   M       7 30-39             2:40:47.7   2:40:51.5      8:02/M
     36    Joshua Reid                       Columbia  MD          259    27   M       8 20-29             2:41:07.3   2:41:13.8      8:03/M
     37    Alfonzo Montes                    Hunt Valley  MD       210    43   M       4 40-44             2:41:43.1   2:42:00.6      8:05/M
     38    Jennifer Sheely                   Baltimore  MD         279    37   F       2 30-39             2:42:37.6   2:42:40.4      8:08/M
     39    Juda McGannon                     Hunt Valley  MD       198    48   F       1 45-49             2:42:46.4   2:42:48.8      8:08/M
     40    Andrew Brown                      Baltimore  MD          38    31   M       8 30-39             2:43:28.7   2:43:34.4      8:10/M
     41    Liana Farb                        Baltimore  MD          85    23   F       2 20-29             2:43:34.4   2:43:40.4      8:11/M
     42    Alex Puccio                       Baltimore  MD         251    28   M       9 20-29             2:43:43.2   2:43:46.4      8:11/M
     43    Bryn Burkholder                   Baltimore  MD          42    33   F       3 30-39             2:43:47.3   2:43:50.0      8:11/M
     44    Thomas Ripley                     Baltimore  MD         351    27   M      10 20-29             2:45:07.7   2:45:19.8      8:15/M
     45    Jill Snodgrass                    Ellicott City  MD     293    35   F       4 30-39             2:45:29.4   2:45:40.0      8:16/M
     46    Patrick McDonough                 Annapolis  MD         196    21   M      11 20-29             2:45:46.1   2:45:56.2      8:17/M
     47    Rob Douglas                       Baltimore  MD          78    45   M       4 45-49             2:45:52.6   2:45:58.5      8:18/M
     48    Chris Deneen                      abingdon  MD           72    38   M       9 30-39             2:45:53.1   2:46:12.6      8:18/M
     49    Robert Barkhouser                 Sparks  MD            347    50   M       2 50-54             2:46:53.4   2:47:32.4      8:21/M
     50    bruce gordon                      fulton  MD            110    59   M       1 55-59             2:47:00.3   2:47:14.8      8:21/M
     51    Meredith Eyler                    columbia  MD           83    33   F       5 30-39             2:48:13.6   2:48:33.3      8:25/M
     52    Alan Kusakabe                     Baltimore  MD         167    41   M       5 40-44             2:48:26.6   2:48:44.2      8:25/M
     53    ryan john                         fallston  MD          148    39   M      10 30-39             2:48:40.6   2:48:54.5      8:26/M
     54    Christopher Pilcher               Forest Hill  MD       245    40   M       6 40-44             2:48:40.9   2:48:54.6      8:26/M
     55    Geoffrey Rosenthal                Millersville  MD      267    54   M       3 50-54             2:49:02.9   2:49:16.1      8:27/M
     56    Kayla Grimmett                    Annapolis  MD         113    21   F       3 20-29             2:49:04.1   2:49:19.6      8:27/M
     57    Thomas Cook                       Salt Lake City  UT     60    31   M      11 30-39             2:50:32.6   2:50:38.8      8:32/M
     58    Mary Hughes                       Lutherville  MD       137    47   F       2 45-49             2:50:53.0   2:51:00.8      8:33/M
     59    Jared Griggs                      Annapolis  MD         112    21   M      12 20-29             2:50:59.0   2:51:09.5      8:33/M
     60    Dana Stromberger                  Joppa  MD             304    36   F       6 30-39             2:51:03.9   2:51:24.4      8:33/M
     61    marie holt                        Arnold  MD            134    40   F       2 40-44             2:51:21.8   2:51:30.4      8:34/M
     62    Lisa Kay                          Timonium  MD          152    34   F       7 30-39             2:53:10.2   2:53:24.9      8:40/M
     63    Mercedes Pinkney                  Edgewood  MD          246    37   F       8 30-39             2:54:02.6   2:54:34.8      8:42/M
     64    Paul Gochar                       Baltimore  MD         358    41   M       7 40-44             2:54:05.5   2:54:25.1      8:42/M
     65    Caroline Maulana                  Laurel  MD            191    29   F       4 20-29             2:54:07.3   2:54:17.9      8:42/M
     66    Juliana Mellgard                  Annapolis  MD         202    20   F       5 20-29             2:54:35.3   2:54:51.3      8:44/M
     67    Olivia Kelly                      Ellicott City  MD     155    28   F       6 20-29             2:54:36.4   2:54:44.6      8:44/M
     68    Daniel Gallagher                  Rosedale  MD          101    38   M      12 30-39             2:55:15.2   2:55:34.3      8:46/M
     69    Thomas Decker                     North East  MD         70    50   M       4 50-54             2:55:40.8   2:56:10.2      8:47/M
     70    Robert Cook                       Baltimore  MD          59    62   M       2 60-64             2:55:55.8   2:56:26.1      8:48/M
     71    Justin Windle                     Lutherville  MD       340    39   M      13 30-39             2:56:24.1   2:56:38.7      8:49/M
     72    Martin Marren                     baltimore  MD         185    46   M       5 45-49             2:56:41.3   2:56:52.0      8:50/M
     73    Rebecca Chinsky                   Baltimore  MD          48    27   F       7 20-29             2:57:30.8   2:57:51.6      8:53/M
     74    Laurel Bell                       Crownsville  MD        23    52   F       1 50-54             2:57:43.2   2:57:51.8      8:53/M
     75    Sergey Ivanov                     Baltimore  MD         142    57   M       2 55-59             2:58:01.9   2:58:37.5      8:54/M
     76    John Jagde                        Bel Air  MD           145    53   M       5 50-54             2:58:02.6   2:58:28.1      8:54/M
     77    Danielle Lombardi                 Baltimore  MD         353    28   F       8 20-29             2:58:04.8   2:58:16.6      8:54/M
     78    Benjamin Brewer                   Westminster  MD        34    26   M      13 20-29             2:58:21.8   2:58:28.3      8:55/M
     79    scott reider                      west friendship  MD   260    49   M       6 45-49             2:58:41.5   2:58:59.4      8:56/M
     80    Jim Waller                        Towson  MD            326    57   M       3 55-59             2:58:44.8   2:59:24.6      8:56/M
     81    Sarah Howard                      Annapolis  MD         136    19   F       1  1-19             2:59:01.3   2:59:17.5      8:57/M
     82    Andrea Clappsy                    Annapolis  MD          52    49   F       3 45-49             2:59:39.1   3:00:11.1      8:59/M
     83    Ronnie Wong                       Baltimore  MD         342    67   M       1 65-69             2:59:41.7   2:59:46.5      8:59/M
     84    Unknown Chip: 102731fdd                                5000         M       1  0- 0             2:59:46.6   2:59:46.6      8:59/M
     85    Tom Gamper                        Baltimore  MD         102    57   M       4 55-59             2:59:52.0   3:00:16.5      9:00/M
     86    Elizabeth Letourneau              Baltimore  MD         354    48   F       4 45-49             3:00:20.9   3:00:50.8      9:01/M
     87    Ron Keith                         Bel Air  MD           154    52   M       6 50-54             3:01:27.1   3:02:18.7      9:04/M
     88    Leigh Ann Cotter                  Annapolis  MD          62    42   F       3 40-44             3:01:33.3   3:02:05.5      9:05/M
     89    Patrick McCarthy                  Baltimore  MD         194    65   M       2 65-69             3:01:37.7   3:02:08.8      9:05/M
     90    David Hughes                      Lutherville  MD       138    47   M       7 45-49             3:02:06.1   3:02:15.5      9:06/M
     91    Lauren Mauriello                  Baltimore  MD         366    28   F       9 20-29             3:02:11.3   3:02:20.5      9:07/M
     92    erin kreger                       Baltimore  MD         163    31   F       9 30-39             3:02:37.6   3:02:58.0      9:08/M
     93    Daniel Redfield                   Baltimore  MD         256    30   M      14 30-39             3:02:39.3   3:02:57.1      9:08/M
     94    Reed Jennifer                     Freeland  MD          373    40   F       4 40-44             3:02:44.1   3:03:23.7      9:08/M
     95    Bethany Berkowitz                 Phoenix  MD            25    35   F      10 30-39             3:02:55.4   3:03:45.8      9:09/M
     96    Erin Howard                       Baldwin  MD           135    32   F      11 30-39             3:02:55.5   3:03:45.9      9:09/M
     97    Norah MacPhee                     Columbia  MD          181    42   F       5 40-44             3:03:17.4   3:03:38.4      9:10/M
     98    Jerry Cunningham                  Annapolis  MD          64    51   M       7 50-54             3:04:13.0   3:04:36.3      9:13/M
     99    Lori Williams                     Owings Mills  MD      337    46   F       5 45-49             3:04:45.1   3:05:14.5      9:14/M
    100    Robert Marinelli                  Baltimore  MD         182    53   M       8 50-54             3:04:51.8   3:05:21.9      9:15/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Nina Fisher                       Annapolis  MD         367    57   F       1 55-59             3:05:45.7   3:06:08.5      9:17/M
    102    John Koch                         Cockeysville  MD      160    53   M       9 50-54             3:06:09.9   3:07:26.9      9:18/M
    103    andi roddy                        west friendship  MD   265    41   F       6 40-44             3:06:17.3   3:06:35.9      9:19/M
    104    Christopher Souweine              Ellicott City  MD     294    28   M      14 20-29             3:06:40.3   3:06:49.0      9:20/M
    105    Joel Avrunin                      Baltimore  MD          15    34   M      15 30-39             3:07:01.3   3:07:13.1      9:21/M
    106    Martin Noyola                     Baltimore  MD         227    48   M       8 45-49             3:07:19.7   3:08:27.3      9:22/M
    107    Samantha Jones                    Rosedale  MD          149    27   F      10 20-29             3:07:45.4   3:08:15.4      9:23/M
    108    Christina Poetzl                  Rising Sun  MD        247    39   F      12 30-39             3:07:46.8   3:08:15.4      9:23/M
    109    NICK SZOKOLY                      monkton  MD           307    39   M      16 30-39             3:08:07.6   3:08:24.9      9:24/M
    110    Lauren Shafer                     Towson  MD            362    37   F      13 30-39             3:08:32.8   3:08:56.0      9:26/M
    111    Susan Kim                         baltimore  MD         157    52   F       2 50-54             3:08:35.0   3:08:46.4      9:26/M
    112    Genevieve McQuaid                 Phoenix  MD           201    36   F      14 30-39             3:08:44.5   3:08:53.7      9:26/M
    113    Lora Friedman                     Cockeysville  MD       98    39   F      15 30-39             3:10:09.6   3:10:42.8      9:30/M
    114    Kelly Machala                     Jarrettsville  MD     180    33   F      16 30-39             3:10:47.9   3:11:49.0      9:32/M
    115    Tabitha Petz                      Havre de Grace  MD    241    29   F      11 20-29             3:10:50.6   3:11:52.9      9:33/M
    116    Jon Hoffman                       Owings Mills  MD      363    23   M      15 20-29             3:10:53.7   3:11:08.0      9:33/M
    117    Megan Moore                       Annapolis  MD         212    38   F      17 30-39             3:10:58.8   3:11:21.7      9:33/M
    118    William Larrabee                  Ellicott City  MD     171    38   M      17 30-39             3:11:25.0   3:11:43.7      9:34/M
    119    Sarah Wein                        Nottingham  MD        328    25   F      12 20-29             3:12:29.2   3:13:00.4      9:37/M
    120    Zinon Pappas                      Baltimore  MD         234    49   M       9 45-49             3:12:44.9   3:12:59.9      9:38/M
    121    Ron Kwasnieski                    Elkton  MD            168    40   M       8 40-44             3:13:10.1   3:13:45.4      9:40/M
    122    George Raley                      Rising Sun  MD        253    67   M       3 65-69             3:13:16.0   3:13:44.0      9:40/M
    123    Rachel Rath                       Washington  DC        255    26   F      13 20-29             3:13:58.8   3:14:52.3      9:42/M
    124    Tom Whittaker                     Cockeysville  MD      335    43   M       9 40-44             3:14:51.7   3:15:23.0      9:45/M
    125    George Roberts                    Monkton  MD           264    51   M      10 50-54             3:15:13.3   3:16:38.8      9:46/M
    126    maria shields                     davidsonville  MD     281    63   F       1 60-64             3:15:19.0   3:15:27.7      9:46/M
    127    Deirdre Hoey                      Lutherville  MD       349    41   F       7 40-44             3:15:24.5   3:15:35.8      9:46/M
    128    Theresa Kaufman                   Finksburg  MD         151    43   F       8 40-44             3:16:05.5   3:16:27.2      9:48/M
    129    Jennie Hill                       Columbia  MD          130    32   F      18 30-39             3:16:29.9   3:16:55.0      9:49/M
    130    Jim Archibald                     Cockeysville  MD       11    65   M       4 65-69             3:16:37.6   3:17:03.0      9:50/M
    131    Rebecca Sachs                     Columbia  MD          272    18   F       2  1-19             3:16:51.4   3:17:07.6      9:51/M
    132    Jennifer Murphy                   Silver Spring  MD     217    32   F      19 30-39             3:17:22.1   3:17:57.9      9:52/M
    133    Casey Shellenberger               Alexandria  VA        280    27   F      14 20-29             3:17:31.8   3:18:25.3      9:53/M
    134    Andrea Fleischer                  Reisterstown  MD      369    44   F       9 40-44             3:17:47.0   3:18:36.5      9:53/M
    135    Elizabeth Brannan                 Baltimore  MD          33    30   F      20 30-39             3:18:02.7   3:18:24.4      9:54/M
    136    Alonso Arrunategui                Baltimore  MD          12    21   M      16 20-29             3:18:41.1   3:19:55.9      9:56/M
    137    Robin Patalon                     Fallston  MD          236    50   F       3 50-54             3:18:46.4   3:19:56.4      9:56/M
    138    Luis Paniagua                     Cockeysville  MD      233    27   M      17 20-29             3:19:13.1   3:19:35.5      9:58/M
    139    Lois Shimanek                     Baldwin  MD           282    43   F      10 40-44             3:19:17.4   3:20:25.9      9:58/M
    140    Robert Norwood                    Falls Church  VA      226    43   M      10 40-44             3:19:28.0   3:19:43.5      9:58/M
    141    Suzanne McDermott                 Perry Hall  MD        359    33   F      21 30-39             3:20:11.8   3:20:31.8     10:01/M
    142    Laura Thurston                    Baltimore  MD         312    43   F      11 40-44             3:20:11.8   3:20:31.7     10:01/M
    143    Ray Dudkewitz Dudkewitz           Bear  DE               79    48   M      10 45-49             3:20:42.9   3:21:11.9     10:02/M
    144    Timothy Poggioli                  Baldwin  MD           248    44   M      11 40-44             3:20:51.6   3:22:12.4     10:03/M
    145    Bethany Roberts                   Baltimore  MD         364    27   F      15 20-29             3:21:17.4   3:22:12.1     10:04/M
    146    lonny adams                       jarrettsville  MD       9    47   M      11 45-49             3:21:27.9   3:21:30.1     10:04/M
    147    Adam Carson                       Bel Air  MD            45    39   M      18 30-39             3:22:03.7   3:23:24.2     10:06/M
    148    Kathy Daumer                      Baltimore  MD          66    38   F      22 30-39             3:22:09.9   3:22:33.5     10:06/M
    149    Trent Thames                      bel air  MD           310    41   M      12 40-44             3:22:17.6   3:23:38.2     10:07/M
    150    Pallavi Shinde                    Cockeysville  MD      283    36   F      23 30-39             3:22:55.7   3:23:45.4     10:09/M
    151    Keith Rice                        Catonsville  MD       355    33   M      19 30-39             3:22:55.7   3:23:16.6     10:09/M
    152    Edward Hammond                    Lewes  DE             117    54   M      11 50-54             3:24:05.7   3:24:17.6     10:12/M
    153    John Matre                        Pikesville  MD        190    37   M      20 30-39             3:24:22.3   3:24:48.2     10:13/M
    154    Jenny Gontasz                     Bel Air  MD           109    35   F      24 30-39             3:24:35.3   3:24:53.4     10:14/M
    155    Melanie Holloway                  baltimore  MD         132    48   F       6 45-49             3:25:45.5   3:26:26.3     10:17/M
    156    Anthony Longano                   ringwood  NJ          177    43   M      13 40-44             3:26:09.9   3:27:16.1     10:18/M
    157    Wes Henderson                     Elkton  MD            125    45   M      12 45-49             3:26:49.8   3:27:19.4     10:20/M
    158    Kelly Bryson                      Towson  MD             40    34   F      25 30-39             3:27:23.6   3:28:04.7     10:22/M
    159    Janet Beach                       Towson  MD             20    54   F       4 50-54             3:27:38.2   3:28:17.8     10:23/M
    160    Margot Volk                       Lutherville  MD       323    55   F       2 55-59             3:27:52.7   3:28:32.5     10:24/M
    161    terrell Williams                  Owings Mills  MD      336    51   M      12 50-54             3:28:08.9   3:28:47.3     10:24/M
    162    Kerry Blackmer                    Frederick  MD          26    39   F      26 30-39             3:28:13.9   3:29:04.2     10:25/M
    163    Elizabeth Hardwick                Rosedale  MD          119    33   F      27 30-39             3:28:36.6   3:29:30.5     10:26/M
    164    Danielle Stout                    Joppa  MD             302    33   F      28 30-39             3:28:43.6   3:29:30.3     10:26/M
    165    Mike Pierce                       Annapolis  MD         244    49   M      13 45-49             3:29:19.9   3:29:53.0     10:28/M
    166    Kelly Maurer                      Annapolis  MD         192    48   F       7 45-49             3:29:20.2   3:29:52.9     10:28/M
    167    Bob Hilson                        Baltimore  MD         356     0   M       2  0- 0             3:29:47.5   3:30:26.5     10:29/M
    168    Robert Smith                      Baltimore  MD         291    56   M       5 55-59             3:29:50.2   3:31:05.7     10:30/M
    169    Kathryn Fives                     Silver Spring  MD      90    26   F      16 20-29             3:31:15.8   3:31:28.3     10:34/M
    170    Raymond Day                       Baltimore  MD          68    65   M       5 65-69             3:31:20.1   3:31:53.1     10:34/M
    171    Elizabeth Cieslak                 Fallston  MD           51    37   F      29 30-39             3:31:27.4   3:32:47.0     10:34/M
    172    Evan Krozy                        Columbia  MD          165    36   M      21 30-39             3:31:59.0   3:32:09.0     10:36/M
    173    Stacey Parson                     Towson  MD            235    42   F      12 40-44             3:32:06.6   3:32:34.6     10:36/M
    174    BRAD Phillips                     Forest Hill  MD       242    46   M      14 45-49             3:32:26.9   3:33:31.1     10:37/M
    175    Allison White                     Nottingham  MD        332    27   F      17 20-29             3:32:35.4   3:33:34.3     10:38/M
    176    Michelle Koehler                  Lutherville  MD       361    39   F      30 30-39             3:32:46.6   3:33:09.0     10:38/M
    177    April Kraft                       Bel air  MD           161    35   F      31 30-39             3:32:49.4   3:33:36.0     10:38/M
    178    Salome Jina-Slouck                Baltimore  MD         147    35   F      32 30-39             3:34:06.9   3:34:56.7     10:42/M
    179    Dina Lastner-Sandruck             Abingdon  MD          172    41   F      13 40-44             3:34:25.7   3:35:26.7     10:43/M
    180    Kim Kruk                          Hydes  MD             166    36   F      33 30-39             3:34:35.8   3:34:53.0     10:44/M
    181    Tarsha Tyra McFarlin              Baltimore  MD         197    24   F      18 20-29             3:34:43.6   3:34:55.2     10:44/M
    182    mike vail                         parkville  MD         315    43   M      14 40-44             3:34:45.5   3:34:55.3     10:44/M
    183    Rachel Ratel                      Grasonville  MD       254    44   F      14 40-44             3:34:54.4   3:35:31.9     10:45/M
    184    Todd Merrill                      Woodstock  MD         204    46   M      15 45-49             3:34:56.8   3:36:03.6     10:45/M
    185    tina mowery                       ellerslie  MD         215    43   F      15 40-44             3:34:57.1   3:36:03.7     10:45/M
    186    Byron White                       Nottingham  MD        331    28   M      18 20-29             3:35:43.5   3:36:42.7     10:47/M
    187    Steven Shols                      Abingdon  MD          284    54   M      13 50-54             3:36:13.2   3:37:18.7     10:49/M
    188    Lorraine Giangrandi               Baltimore  MD         105    42   F      16 40-44             3:36:15.9   3:37:03.6     10:49/M
    189    adam westover                     nottingham  MD        330    33   M      22 30-39             3:36:27.4   3:37:09.2     10:49/M
    190    anadir silva                      bel air  MD           286    40   F      17 40-44             3:37:01.2   3:37:32.4     10:51/M
    191    Kim Abarbanel                     Sykesville  MD          6    30   F      34 30-39             3:37:12.1   3:37:17.5     10:52/M
    192    SARAH HARPER                      JARRETTSVILLE  MD     122    38   F      35 30-39             3:37:18.6   3:37:49.3     10:52/M
    193    avis stettinius                   PARKTON  MD           299    56   F       3 55-59             3:38:06.5   3:38:34.0     10:54/M
    194    Jonathan Conti-Vock               Columbia  MD           58    27   M      19 20-29             3:38:22.0   3:38:35.1     10:55/M
    195    Lori Scott                        Baltimore  MD         276    25   F      19 20-29             3:38:22.3   3:38:35.1     10:55/M
    196    Elisabeth Jakobsen                Columbia  MD          146    42   F      18 40-44             3:38:24.2   3:39:00.5     10:55/M
    197    Lizzette Smith                    Columbia  MD          289    45   F       8 45-49             3:38:46.4   3:38:52.2     10:56/M
    198    Maciej Chodynicki                 Baltimore  MD          49    46   M      16 45-49             3:39:21.3   3:40:10.1     10:58/M
    199    Elizabeth McMahan                 Sykesville  MD        200    44   F      19 40-44             3:41:22.5   3:41:46.9     11:04/M
    200    Meredith Sullivan                 Nottingham  MD        306    36   F      36 30-39             3:41:46.6   3:41:57.6     11:05/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Amy Castillo                      Belcamp  MD            46    41   F      20 40-44             3:42:12.2   3:42:46.9     11:07/M
    202    Douglas Saboy                     Abingdon  MD          271    43   M      15 40-44             3:43:30.4   3:44:22.0     11:11/M
    203    Frederick Blahus                  Whiteford  MD          27    51   M      14 50-54             3:43:36.3   3:44:28.5     11:11/M
    204    Lindsey Startt                    Rockville  MD         297    32   F      37 30-39             3:43:58.3   3:44:23.3     11:12/M
    205    Brieana Viscomi                   Baltimore  MD         322    24   F      20 20-29             3:44:13.1   3:44:23.5     11:13/M
    206    Irene Thompson                    Baltimore  MD         311    36   F      38 30-39             3:45:09.4   3:45:59.2     11:15/M
    207    Guy Neal                          Alexandria  VA        221    46   M      17 45-49             3:45:25.7   3:46:38.4     11:16/M
    208    Kelsey McCoskey                   Baltimore  MD         195    38   F      39 30-39             3:45:39.6   3:46:14.3     11:17/M
    209    Myrna Kennedy                     Hampstead  MD         156    56   F       4 55-59             3:46:19.3   3:47:48.0     11:19/M
    210    Brett Tilley                      Abingdon  MD          313    41   M      16 40-44             3:46:36.4   3:48:00.9     11:20/M
    211    MICHELLE NOJADERA                 EDGEWOOD  MD          225    33   F      40 30-39             3:47:27.2   3:47:54.9     11:22/M
    212    Donna Flaggs                      East New Market  MD    92    49   F       9 45-49             3:48:42.5   3:49:36.7     11:26/M
    213    david hyatt                       lutherville  MD       139    46   M      18 45-49             3:49:00.2   3:49:27.7     11:27/M
    214    Allysin Bridges                   Cockeysville  MD       35    41   F      21 40-44             3:49:49.5   3:49:56.6     11:29/M
    215    Alex Brown                        Baltimore  MD          37    43   M      17 40-44             3:49:58.7   3:50:33.9     11:30/M
    216    Abbie Arrunategui                 Baltimore  MD          13    26   F      21 20-29             3:50:04.7   3:51:18.7     11:30/M
    217    elijah moore                      cockeysville  MD      213    26   M      20 20-29             3:50:05.5   3:51:18.9     11:30/M
    218    Rob Feehley                       Baldwin  MD            87    50   M      15 50-54             3:50:08.4   3:51:17.5     11:30/M
    219    Anne Ford                         Fallston  MD           95    48   F      10 45-49             3:50:09.2   3:51:11.2     11:30/M
    220    John Miller                       Fallston  MD          206    45   M      19 45-49             3:50:10.4   3:51:14.1     11:31/M
    221    Kate Langbein                     Washington  DC        169    39   F      41 30-39             3:50:15.5   3:50:51.5     11:31/M
    222    Michael Quinn                     Cockeysville  MD      252    64   M       3 60-64             3:50:20.1   3:51:08.5     11:31/M
    223    patrick okolo                     baltimore  MD         228    45   M      20 45-49             3:51:07.0   3:51:43.0     11:33/M
    224    Leslie Davis                      Westminster  MD        67    33   F      42 30-39             3:52:48.2   3:53:09.9     11:38/M
    225    Cheryl Ford                       Perry Hall  MD         94    47   F      11 45-49             3:54:45.3   3:55:09.3     11:44/M
    226    Lara Mish                         Annapolis  MD         209    41   F      22 40-44             3:55:02.9   3:55:40.0     11:45/M
    227    Stacie Oliver                     Annapolis  MD         230    38   F      43 30-39             3:55:03.0   3:55:39.9     11:45/M
    228    Hope Fribush                      Reisterstown  MD       96    46   F      12 45-49             3:55:06.0   3:55:34.7     11:45/M
    229    Jessica Whitney                   Lutherville  MD       334    32   F      44 30-39             3:55:07.7   3:55:36.5     11:45/M
    230    Kirsten Reggie                    Columbia  MD          258    20   F      22 20-29             3:55:17.5   3:55:34.2     11:46/M
    231    Gaby Fishpaw                      Baltimore  MD          89    46   F      13 45-49             3:55:21.9   3:55:50.4     11:46/M
    232    Ann Cole                          Annapolis  MD          55    38   F      45 30-39             3:55:52.6   3:56:30.1     11:48/M
    233    Meghan Fugate                     Millers Island  MD     99    36   F      46 30-39             3:56:18.8   3:57:40.3     11:49/M
    234    Heather Federici                  columbia  MD           86    37   F      47 30-39             3:56:18.9   3:57:40.4     11:49/M
    235    Angela Saboy                      Abingdon  MD          270    40   F      23 40-44             3:56:27.2   3:57:20.1     11:49/M
    236    Jennifer Deems                    Joppa  MD              71    40   F      24 40-44             3:56:27.4   3:57:20.3     11:49/M
    237    Rachel Terrill                    Gaithersburg  MD      308    26   F      23 20-29             3:56:51.5   3:58:00.7     11:51/M
    238    Sandy Steward                     Towson  MD            300    48   F      14 45-49             3:57:45.0   3:58:30.4     11:53/M
    239    Kristen Hyde                      Port Deposit  MD      140    25   F      24 20-29             3:58:34.7   3:59:06.3     11:56/M
    240    Carrrie Holmes                    Glen Burnie  MD       133    33   F      48 30-39             3:59:41.3   4:00:28.6     11:59/M
    241    Julee Rendon                      Baltimore  MD         261    33   F      49 30-39             4:00:22.1   4:01:29.1     12:01/M
    242    Javier Suarez                     Chesapeake City  MD   305    45   M      21 45-49             4:00:41.4   4:01:00.4     12:02/M
    243    Brian Darmody                     Catonsville  MD        65    59   M       6 55-59             4:00:59.9   4:01:51.0     12:03/M
    244    Veronica Dougherty                Parkville  MD          77    29   F      25 20-29             4:03:03.8   4:04:18.6     12:09/M
    245    Yancy Padilla                     Silver Spring  MD     231    36   F      50 30-39             4:03:06.9   4:03:26.1     12:09/M
    246    laurie hare                       Baltimore  MD         120    39   F      51 30-39             4:03:59.6   4:04:20.8     12:12/M
    247    Georgene Dvorak                   Baltimore  MD          80    49   F      15 45-49             4:04:34.3   4:05:19.6     12:14/M
    248    Joselin Martin                    Baltimore  MD         186    52   F       5 50-54             4:04:38.2   4:05:20.7     12:14/M
    249    Paul Erbes                        Baltimore  MD         348    57   M       7 55-59             4:05:10.3   4:05:44.6     12:16/M
    250    DISHON KIMANI                     BALTIMORE  MD         158    39   M      23 30-39             4:05:18.8   4:06:48.6     12:16/M
    251    Cassie Hays                       Nottingham  MD        124    33   F      52 30-39             4:05:57.8   4:06:19.4     12:18/M
    252    Sandra James                      Kingsville  MD        371    40   F      25 40-44             4:06:31.5   4:07:14.2     12:20/M
    253    Lisa Redmond                      Towson  MD            257    47   F      16 45-49             4:06:40.7   4:07:25.2     12:20/M
    254    Elizabeth Gainer                  Towson  MD            100    42   F      26 40-44             4:07:19.8   4:08:35.4     12:22/M
    255    Stepphen Nganga                   Baltimore  MD         223    36   M      24 30-39             4:08:01.7   4:09:31.1     12:24/M
    256    Amanda Idstein                    Columbia  MD          365    38   F      53 30-39             4:08:30.1   4:09:45.2     12:26/M
    257    Ashley Callen                     Fairfax  VA           360    25   F      26 20-29             4:09:08.4   4:09:30.7     12:27/M
    258    Kurt Saberg                       Middle River  MD      269    46   M      22 45-49             4:10:11.8   4:10:57.6     12:31/M
    259    Sarah De Santis                   Freeland  MD           69    40   F      27 40-44             4:10:55.1   4:12:03.7     12:33/M
    260    Debbie Olaya                      Bel Air  MD           229    53   F       6 50-54             4:11:15.7   4:12:21.6     12:34/M
    261    Elizabeth Gunn                    Baltimore  MD         114    39   F      54 30-39             4:11:15.9   4:11:47.6     12:34/M
    262    Maria Jackson                     Aberdeen  MD          143    36   F      55 30-39             4:11:15.9   4:12:21.8     12:34/M
    263    Steven Sexton                     Nottingham  MD        278    40   M      18 40-44             4:11:45.2   4:12:40.9     12:35/M
    264    kayla wagner                      bel air  MD           324    22   F      27 20-29             4:11:49.0   4:12:50.5     12:35/M
    265    Nicole Rogers                     North East  MD        266    46   F      17 45-49             4:12:08.0   4:13:03.6     12:36/M
    266    Lynna Banach                      Baltimore  MD          17    30   F      56 30-39             4:12:12.3   4:13:08.4     12:37/M
    267    Kelly Wroten                      Towson  MD            343    41   M      19 40-44             4:12:26.1   4:13:00.3     12:37/M
    268    Kailash Sahu                      Catonsville  MD       273    59   M       8 55-59             4:12:48.1   4:13:44.7     12:38/M
    269    James Codd                        mount airy  MD         54    47   M      23 45-49             4:12:59.3   4:13:18.4     12:39/M
    270    Catherine Codd                    mount airy  MD         53    40   F      28 40-44             4:13:00.8   4:13:19.3     12:39/M
    271    Tammy Palmore                     Baltimore  MD         232    46   F      18 45-49             4:13:13.4   4:14:40.6     12:40/M
    272    pam krausman                      forest hill  MD       162    47   F      19 45-49             4:13:47.9   4:14:40.8     12:41/M
    273    Rebecca Haring                    Chesapeake Beach  M   121    42   F      29 40-44             4:14:01.6   4:14:39.7     12:42/M
    274    Holly Sowko                       Annapolis  MD         295    35   F      57 30-39             4:14:02.0   4:14:40.3     12:42/M
    275    KENDRA IRWIN                      SPARKS  MD            141    39   F      58 30-39             4:14:21.7   4:15:04.8     12:43/M
    276    Libby Hochhalter                  Westminster  MD       131    55   F       5 55-59             4:14:34.5   4:15:37.2     12:44/M
    277    Marci Cespedes                    Baltimore  MD          47    35   F      59 30-39             4:15:03.2   4:15:37.9     12:45/M
    278    Robert Gensler                    Cockeysville  MD      104    56   M       9 55-59             4:16:43.4   4:17:10.3     12:50/M
    279    james russell                     Sykesville  MD        268    54   M      16 50-54             4:16:54.1   4:18:06.5     12:51/M
    280    Lisa Nicholson                    Baltimore  MD         224    47   F      20 45-49             4:17:16.9   4:18:43.9     12:52/M
    281    Sarah Barbee                      Owings Mills  MD       19    29   F      28 20-29             4:19:14.9   4:20:08.4     12:58/M
    282    Joanna Barbee                     Greensboro  MD         18    28   F      29 20-29             4:19:15.1   4:20:08.7     12:58/M
    283    Anna Dengler                      Baltimore  MD          73    26   F      30 20-29             4:20:07.3   4:21:05.1     13:00/M
    284    Danielle Boessel                  Baltimore  MD          29    38   F      60 30-39             4:20:17.4   4:21:34.3     13:01/M
    285    Roxanne Fleming                   Essex  MD              93    56   F       6 55-59             4:20:54.7   4:21:20.3     13:03/M
    286    Jospeh Jacobson                   Reisterstown  MD      144    67   M       6 65-69             4:21:02.3   4:22:26.0     13:03/M
    287    Ivan Lutwin                       Baltimore  MD         178    40   M      20 40-44             4:21:47.9   4:22:35.4     13:05/M
    288    Julie Marousek                    Baltimore  MD         184    38   F      61 30-39             4:23:37.7   4:24:22.3     13:11/M
    289    Donna Beares                      Parkville  MD          22    24   F      31 20-29             4:24:48.4   4:25:32.8     13:14/M
    290    Julie Angelini                    Baltimore  MD         352    23   F      32 20-29             4:25:23.0   4:26:20.5     13:16/M
    291    Rebecca Sinel                     Baltimore  MD         288    29   F      33 20-29             4:25:26.3   4:26:23.6     13:16/M
    292    Louis Glaser                      Baltimore  MD         107    51   M      17 50-54             4:26:41.9   4:27:52.3     13:20/M
    293    Wendy Moskowitz                   Towson  MD            214    58   F       7 55-59             4:26:46.6   4:27:25.5     13:20/M
    294    Meredith Mertens                  Baltimore  MD         205    26   F      34 20-29             4:26:49.3   4:27:47.4     13:20/M
    295    Alyssa Rittenburg                 Baltimore  MD         263    27   F      35 20-29             4:26:49.5   4:27:47.5     13:20/M
    296    Shawn Lochary                     bel air  MD           175    29   M      21 20-29             4:26:50.8   4:27:58.3     13:21/M
    297    Tina Sigafoose                    Thomasville  PA       285    56   F       8 55-59             4:28:42.4   4:29:08.7     13:26/M
    298    Thomas Fladland                   Catonsville  MD        91    55   M      10 55-59             4:29:58.4   4:31:20.6     13:30/M
    299    Kathleen McMackin                 Millersville  MD      199    60   F       2 60-64             4:31:10.9   4:31:57.4     13:34/M
    300    Robert Smoot                      Forest Hill  MD       292    57   M      11 55-59             4:31:40.7   4:32:58.6     13:35/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Robin Martini                     Chesapeake City  MD   187    51   F       7 50-54             4:33:21.7   4:34:16.8     13:40/M
    302    robert gehman                     glyndon  MD           103    65   M       7 65-69             4:35:05.5   4:36:02.3     13:45/M
    303    Alisia Moore                      Baltimore  MD         211    45   F      21 45-49             4:35:19.4   4:36:46.8     13:46/M
    304    Terri Smith                       Baltimore  MD         290    51   F       8 50-54             4:36:09.8   4:37:35.1     13:48/M
    305    brain loftus                      bowie  MD             176    30   M      25 30-39             4:36:11.7   4:37:15.3     13:49/M
    306    Christy Spillner                  Edgewood  MD          296    32   F      62 30-39             4:36:12.5   4:37:15.7     13:49/M
    307    Katrina Wallace                   Baltimore  MD         325    31   F      63 30-39             4:36:24.2   4:37:35.8     13:49/M
    308    Karen Ebner                       Perry Hall  MD        370    48   F      22 45-49             4:36:25.6   4:37:30.6     13:49/M
    309    Susan Keagel                      York  PA              153    57   F       9 55-59             4:38:09.5   4:38:52.3     13:54/M
    310    Dana Henderson                    Elkton  MD            126    43   F      30 40-44             4:39:05.2   4:40:00.3     13:57/M
    311    Theresa Brown                     Arnold  MD             36    51   F       9 50-54             4:43:10.9   4:43:48.5     14:10/M
    312    Debra Leathers                    Taneytown  MD         174    51   F      10 50-54             4:43:31.9   4:44:13.6     14:11/M
    313    Richard Schoen                    Reisterstown  MD      275    60   M       4 60-64             4:46:04.4   4:47:28.1     14:18/M
    314    Erin Welsh                        Jersey Shore  PA      329    27   F      36 20-29             4:47:40.6   4:48:29.3     14:23/M
    315    Christina Pavlick                 Timonium  MD          238    45   F      23 45-49             4:48:10.9   4:49:03.3     14:25/M
    316    martha neuenhoff                  sykesville  MD        222    51   F      11 50-54             4:49:10.5   4:49:34.8     14:28/M
    317    Kazimiera Patterson               Bel Air  MD           237    40   F      31 40-44             4:49:39.0   4:50:43.7     14:29/M
    318    Jennifer Young                    Crownsville  MD       345    51   F      12 50-54             4:50:24.3   4:51:06.2     14:31/M
    319    Elizabeth Ressler                 Bel Air  MD           262    30   F      64 30-39             4:51:05.0   4:52:08.4     14:33/M
    320    Koula Poletis                     Towson  MD            249    52   F      13 50-54             4:51:16.1   4:51:42.1     14:34/M
    321    Barbara Bacior                    New Cumberland  PA     16    53   F      14 50-54             4:51:19.9   4:52:46.3     14:34/M
    322    John TETREAULT                    Baltimore  MD         309    64   M       5 60-64             4:52:50.8   4:54:19.8     14:39/M
    323    Jessica Ditto                     Cockeysville  MD       76    41   F      32 40-44             4:53:36.3   4:54:03.0     14:41/M
    324    Jennifer Hafner                   Annapolis  MD         115    37   F      65 30-39             4:54:36.3   4:55:38.1     14:44/M
    325    Danielle Stegman                  Timonium  MD          298    39   F      66 30-39             4:54:52.6   4:55:52.5     14:45/M
    326    Anna Zucco                        Baltimore  MD         346    31   F      67 30-39             4:54:53.3   4:55:53.5     14:45/M
    327    Kathleen Stinebaugh               Red Lion  PA          301    52   F      15 50-54             4:58:51.0   4:59:34.7     14:57/M

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Megan DiGregorio                  Baltimore  MD          75   26        6      2:17:33.3   2:17:35.2
       2    Elizabeth Hannon                  Columbia  MD          118   31       16      2:27:35.0   2:27:41.1
       3    Nicole Wilson                     Baltimore  MD         339   27       18      2:28:13.3   2:28:19.1

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kelly Dworak                      Carlisle  PA           81   52       28      2:36:30.9   2:36:35.9

Female 1 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sarah Howard                      Annapolis  MD         136   19       80      2:59:01.3   2:59:17.5
       2    Rebecca Sachs                     Columbia  MD          272   18      131      3:16:51.4   3:17:07.6

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christina Markakis                Monkton  MD           183   29       34      2:40:01.4   2:40:05.3
       2    Liana Farb                        Baltimore  MD          85   23       41      2:43:34.4   2:43:40.4
       3    Kayla Grimmett                    Annapolis  MD         113   21       56      2:49:04.1   2:49:19.6

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Beth Connolly                     Havre de Grace  MD     57   37       25      2:32:31.4   2:33:02.1
       2    Jennifer Sheely                   Baltimore  MD         279   37       38      2:42:37.6   2:42:40.4
       3    Bryn Burkholder                   Baltimore  MD          42   33       43      2:43:47.3   2:43:50.0

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Marci Benda                       Parkton  MD            24   44       33      2:38:49.8   2:38:53.8
       2    marie holt                        Arnold  MD            134   40       61      2:51:21.8   2:51:30.4
       3    Leigh Ann Cotter                  Annapolis  MD          62   42       87      3:01:33.3   3:02:05.5

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Juda McGannon                     Hunt Valley  MD       198   48       39      2:42:46.4   2:42:48.8
       2    Mary Hughes                       Lutherville  MD       137   47       58      2:50:53.0   2:51:00.8
       3    Andrea Clappsy                    Annapolis  MD          52   49       84      2:59:39.1   3:00:11.1

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Laurel Bell                       Crownsville  MD        23   52       74      2:57:43.2   2:57:51.8
       2    Susan Kim                         baltimore  MD         157   52      110      3:08:35.0   3:08:46.4
       3    Robin Patalon                     Fallston  MD          236   50      139      3:18:46.4   3:19:56.4

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nina Fisher                       Annapolis  MD         367   57      101      3:05:45.7   3:06:08.5
       2    Margot Volk                       Lutherville  MD       323   55      160      3:27:52.7   3:28:32.5
       3    avis stettinius                   PARKTON  MD           299   56      193      3:38:06.5   3:38:34.0

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    maria shields                     davidsonville  MD     281   63      125      3:15:19.0   3:15:27.7
       2    Kathleen McMackin                 Millersville  MD      199   60      299      4:31:10.9   4:31:57.4

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Robert Wolfe                      Washington  DC        341   42        1      2:07:43.7   2:07:44.4
       2    Andrew Ackley                     Pasadena  MD            8   29        2      2:11:16.0   2:11:16.9
       3    Darren Thompson                   Bel Air  MD           357   37        3      2:11:32.8   2:11:33.3

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Henderson Jerry                   Bel Air  MD           372   48        9      2:19:25.1   2:19:25.6

Male 1 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Daniel Kasberg                    Annapolis  MD         150   19        8      2:18:22.2   2:18:23.7
       2    Raymundo Hernandez                Annapolis  MD         128   19       21      2:29:08.7   2:29:12.6

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Gabriel Larios                    Annapolis  MD         170   20        4      2:12:57.3   2:13:00.9
       2    Adam Bosley                       Bel Air  MD            31   24        5      2:15:13.6   2:15:14.6
       3    Bleu Strong                       Annapolis  MD          43   20        7      2:18:22.1   2:18:23.6

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Franz Vergara                     Columbia  MD          319   31       15      2:27:15.8   2:27:22.6
       2    Paul Minor                        Baltimore  MD         208   35       19      2:28:32.6   2:28:40.5
       3    Nathan Nudelman                   Annapolis  MD         220   39       24      2:32:54.8   2:32:56.4

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matt Craig                        Baltimore  MD          63   42       10      2:26:12.1   2:26:15.1
       2    Christopher Boyd                  Severna Park  MD       32   40       20      2:28:44.0   2:28:49.2
       3    Kevin Frick                       Baltimore  MD          97   44       22      2:29:56.8   2:30:03.7

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Conrad Fernandes                  Silver Spring  MD      88   46       12      2:26:37.7   2:26:45.2
       2    Timothy Abbey                     Elizabethtown  PA       7   46       13      2:26:46.2   2:26:47.7
       3    Chad Verrett                      Hunt Valley  MD       320   46       30      2:37:01.7   2:37:06.3

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Phipps                      Severna Park  MD      243   50       23      2:32:13.8   2:32:18.2
       2    Robert Barkhouser                 Sparks  MD            347   50       50      2:46:53.4   2:47:32.4
       3    Geoffrey Rosenthal                Millersville  MD      267   54       55      2:49:02.9   2:49:16.1

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    bruce gordon                      fulton  MD            110   59       49      2:47:00.3   2:47:14.8
       2    Sergey Ivanov                     Baltimore  MD         142   57       78      2:58:01.9   2:58:37.5
       3    Jim Waller                        Towson  MD            326   57       81      2:58:44.8   2:59:24.6

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tom Dekornfeld                    Annapolis  MD         368   61       32      2:38:30.7   2:38:38.4
       2    Robert Cook                       Baltimore  MD          59   62       70      2:55:55.8   2:56:26.1
       3    Michael Quinn                     Cockeysville  MD      252   64      217      3:50:20.1   3:51:08.5

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ronnie Wong                       Baltimore  MD         342   67       82      2:59:41.7   2:59:46.5
       2    Patrick McCarthy                  Baltimore  MD         194   65       88      3:01:37.7   3:02:08.8
       3    George Raley                      Rising Sun  MD        253   67      121      3:13:16.0   3:13:44.0