27th Annual GBMC Father's Day 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

June 21, 2015


Results By Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Tyler Spear                       Cockeysville  MD      542    19   M       1 Top Fin             16:27.9     16:29.8      5:18/M
      2    Jerrod Sunderland                 Altoona  PA           562    17   M       2 Top Fin             17:18.3     17:20.0      5:35/M
      3    Jack Pfeiffer                     Perry Hall  MD        455    17   M       3 Top Fin             18:15.3     18:17.2      5:53/M
      4    Ethan Burbridge                   White Marsh  MD        76    19   M       1 16-19               18:25.2     18:27.4      5:56/M
      5    Evan Burros                       Timonium  MD           80    26   M       1 20-29               18:30.6     18:33.8      5:58/M
      6    Ryan Chelton                      Baltimore  MD         672    24   M       2 20-29               19:04.3     19:06.7      6:09/M
      7    Ben Garner                        Owings Mills  MD      214    35   M       1 30-39               19:09.6     19:11.6      6:11/M
      8    Jon Cheng                         Baltimore  MD         101    32   M       2 30-39               19:18.1     19:20.6      6:14/M
      9    Aidan Helie                       Randallstown  MD      266    17   M       2 16-19               19:58.8     20:01.7      6:26/M
     10    Alex Prichett                     Baltimore  MD         473    14   M       1 11-15               20:12.9     20:14.8      6:31/M
     11    Marco Rosas                       Columbia  MD          799    40   M       1 40-49               20:30.8     20:35.7      6:37/M
     12    Kevin Frick                       Baltimore  MD         203    45   M       2 40-49               20:43.5     20:46.8      6:41/M
     13    Rebecca Hemler                    Nottingham  MD        273    35   F       1 Top Fin             21:04.1     21:07.7      6:48/M
     14    Devon Dobrosielski                Baltimore  MD         756    38   M       3 30-39               21:07.6     21:12.1      6:49/M
     15    Anthony van Lierop                Baltimore  MD         591    41   M       3 40-49               21:07.8     21:10.3      6:49/M
     16    Patrick Ahlgren                   Baltimore  MD         717    16   M       3 16-19               21:29.6     21:41.4      6:56/M
     17    Henry Erdman                      Lutherville  MD       169    13   M       2 11-15               21:42.9     21:52.3      7:00/M
     18    William Lynch                     baltimore  MD         380    18   M       4 16-19               21:50.4     21:52.8      7:03/M
     19    Charles Nichols                   Nottingham  MD        429    30   M       4 30-39               21:52.2     21:54.8      7:03/M
     20    Denis Khazan                      Fulton  MD            665    36   M       5 30-39               21:58.5     22:00.7      7:05/M
     21    Thomas Moyer                      Parkville  MD         414    26   M       3 20-29               22:05.0     22:13.9      7:07/M
     22    Kyle Fiat                         Towson  MD            190    32   M       6 30-39               22:10.1     22:22.8      7:09/M
     23    Ryan Wahler                       Towson  MD            606    10   M       1  1-10               22:22.0     22:26.6      7:13/M
     24    Lauren Lake                       Baltimore  MD         354    23   F       2 Top Fin             22:27.9     22:30.9      7:15/M
     25    Emily Wayson                      Cockeysville  MD      612    14   F       3 Top Fin             22:33.0     22:45.1      7:16/M
     26    Cooper Giesler                    Cockeysville  MD      465    13   M       3 11-15               22:34.2     22:37.5      7:17/M
     27    Chelsey Bush                      Timonium  MD           83    22   F       1 20-29               22:35.4     22:45.9      7:17/M
     28    Cody Davis                        Baltimore  MD         659    16   M       5 16-19               22:35.5     22:40.3      7:17/M
     29    Jennifer Sheely                   Baltimore  MD         524    37   F       1 30-39               22:47.9     22:52.2      7:21/M
     30    Benjamin Hemler                   Frederick  MD         274    32   M       7 30-39               22:54.7     22:58.5      7:23/M
     31    Stephanie Clark                   Philadelphia  PA      715    34   F       2 30-39               22:59.5     23:04.1      7:25/M
     32    Will Shaw                         Timonium  MD          523     8   M       2  1-10               23:00.5     23:02.2      7:25/M
     33    Christopher Hayes                 Owings Mills  MD      264    26   M       4 20-29               23:03.7     23:13.4      7:26/M
     34    Ann Fraker                        Stevenson  MD         199    49   F       1 40-49               23:04.8     23:08.9      7:26/M
     35    Connor Meadows                    Nottingham  MD        399    12   M       4 11-15               23:08.5     23:14.7      7:28/M
     36    Robert Siliciano                  Baltimore  MD         535    63   M       1 60-69               23:11.9     23:14.7      7:29/M
     37    Austin Roth-Eagle                 Baltimore  MD         680    17   M       6 16-19               23:13.5     23:24.3      7:29/M
     38    Richard Goldberg                  Cockeysville  MD      233    50   M       1 50-59               23:27.5     23:30.0      7:34/M
     39    Ken Davis                         Baltimore  MD         657    58   M       2 50-59               23:28.9     23:34.6      7:34/M
     40    Michael Wah                       Cockeysville  MD      605    56   M       3 50-59               23:30.5     23:36.9      7:35/M
     41    Kristin Albrecht                  Baltimore  MD         749    30   F       3 30-39               23:30.8     23:35.2      7:35/M
     42    Matt Wallach                      Owings Mills  MD      608    33   M       8 30-39               23:32.4     23:48.6      7:35/M
     43    Matt McLain                       Towson  MD            394    34   M       9 30-39               23:48.3     24:20.8      7:41/M
     44    Douglas Nock                      Towson  MD            430    43   M       4 40-49               23:50.3     23:58.1      7:41/M
     45    Tracy Bienenfeld                  Baltimore  MD          51    30   F       4 30-39               23:57.8     24:11.4      7:44/M
     46    Jason Smith                       Altoona  PA           536    38   M      10 30-39               24:10.9     24:13.3      7:48/M
     47    Veronica Rosas                    Columbia  MD          798    16   F       1 16-19               24:12.5     24:15.4      7:48/M
     48    Elizabeth Brannan                 Baltimore  MD          62    30   F       5 30-39               24:14.9     24:22.1      7:49/M
     49    Unknown Partic. 738                                     738         M       1  0- 0               24:17.4     24:27.3      7:50/M
     50    Emily Abell                       Timonium  MD          416    22   F       2 20-29               24:19.2     24:32.2      7:51/M
     51    ED KELLEY                         BALTIMORE  MD         766    47   M       5 40-49               24:22.7     24:46.6      7:52/M
     52    David Hirsch                      Baltimore  MD         736    58   M       4 50-59               24:32.6     24:45.5      7:55/M
     53    Kevin Moyer                       Parkville  MD         415    22   M       5 20-29               24:33.6     24:41.8      7:55/M
     54    Erick Gibbons                     glen arm  MD          225    39   M      11 30-39               24:38.3     25:47.7      7:57/M
     55    Adriana Bello                     Towson  MD             39    32   F       6 30-39               24:41.5     24:44.5      7:58/M
     56    David Foote                       Timonium  MD          705    38   M      12 30-39               24:43.5     24:49.6      7:58/M
     57    Chuck Everett                     Catonsville  MD       175    51   M       5 50-59               24:46.3     24:51.4      7:59/M
     58    Katie Turner                      Ellicott City  MD     583    37   F       7 30-39               24:48.3     24:52.1      8:00/M
     59    Robert Hemler                     Ellicott City  MD     275    60   M       2 60-69               24:51.5     24:54.8      8:01/M
     60    Eddie Meadows                     Nottingham  MD        397    43   M       6 40-49               25:10.1     25:17.1      8:07/M
     61    Alex Proescher                    Perry Hall  MD        474    38   M      13 30-39               25:23.7     26:07.8      8:11/M
     62    Mark Leddy                        Annapolis  MD         360    44   M       7 40-49               25:28.5     25:43.5      8:13/M
     63    Jayson Venturina                  Middle River  MD      593    30   M      14 30-39               25:30.8     25:38.2      8:14/M
     64    Jamie Brown                       Baltimore  MD         767    43   M       8 40-49               25:33.6     25:58.9      8:15/M
     65    Jim Archibald                     Cockeysville  MD      752    66   M       3 60-69               25:33.9     25:39.8      8:15/M
     66    Mark Anthony Rosas                Columbia  MD          800    12   M       5 11-15               25:34.2     25:37.3      8:15/M
     67    Barbara Stachowiak                Kingsville  MD        552    49   F       2 40-49               25:36.8     25:54.9      8:15/M
     68    Matthew McKenney                  Severna Park  MD      393    21   M       6 20-29               25:36.9     26:12.3      8:15/M
     69    Stephen Prichett                  Baltimore  MD         472    45   M       9 40-49               25:37.9     26:01.6      8:16/M
     70    Kayla Bruun                       Washington  DC         73    24   F       3 20-29               25:37.9     25:53.4      8:16/M
     71    Michelle Barrick                  Middle River  MD       29    51   F       1 50-59               25:39.6     25:45.3      8:16/M
     72    Stephen McKenney                  Severna Park  MD      392    48   M      10 40-49               25:40.0     26:15.1      8:17/M
     73    Sandy Bush                        Timonuim  MD           82    51   F       2 50-59               25:44.0     25:57.3      8:18/M
     74    Greg Shaffer                      Timonium  MD          732    38   M      15 30-39               25:47.5     26:36.5      8:19/M
     75    Ryan Dietrich                     Baltimore  MD         790    37   M      16 30-39               25:47.9     26:37.0      8:19/M
     76    Lydia Baust                       Parkville  MD          38    28   F       4 20-29               25:52.3     26:21.1      8:21/M
     77    Vladimir Brockmeyer               Baltimore  MD          63    35   M      17 30-39               26:06.2     26:09.6      8:25/M
     78    Vitaly Ostrowsky                  Pikesville  MD        441    33   M      18 30-39               26:06.2     26:09.3      8:25/M
     79    Deborah Donohue                   Baltimore  MD         157    52   F       3 50-59               26:10.9     26:22.7      8:26/M
     80    Gregory Karpers                   Towson  MD            325    43   M      11 40-49               26:15.8     26:27.3      8:28/M
     81    Unknown Partic. 741                                     741         M       2  0- 0               26:22.0     26:49.3      8:30/M
     82    Ben Waller                        Baltimore  MD         610    28   M       7 20-29               26:25.2     26:40.1      8:31/M
     83    Emily Scheinberg                  Jarrettsville  MD     512    23   F       5 20-29               26:28.4     26:35.5      8:32/M
     84    Glenn Moyer                       Parkville  MD         413    54   M       6 50-59               26:30.9     26:39.3      8:33/M
     85    Michael Kelly                     Towson  MD            329    25   M       8 20-29               26:32.9     26:50.0      8:34/M
     86    Paul Eagle                        Baltimore  MD         678    50   M       7 50-59               26:35.7     26:46.9      8:35/M
     87    Caroline Chessare                 Baltimore  MD         103    24   F       6 20-29               26:37.6     26:52.2      8:35/M
     88    Brooke Carhart                    Towson  MD             91    29   F       7 20-29               26:43.5     27:20.4      8:37/M
     89    Megan Hidgon                      Lutherville Timoniu   286    30   F       8 30-39               26:46.9     27:16.3      8:38/M
     90    Peter Bruun                       Glen Arm  MD           74    51   M       8 50-59               26:47.6     27:03.3      8:38/M
     91    Jeremy Messersmith                Baltimore  MD         724    26   M       9 20-29               26:47.6     27:09.0      8:38/M
     92    Daniel Plakosh                    Rosedale  MD          461    37   M      19 30-39               26:58.7     27:15.6      8:42/M
     93    Deborah Mendel                    Hunt Valley  MD       401    45   F       3 40-49               27:00.4     27:05.7      8:43/M
     94    Jim Davis                         Baltimore  MD         143    53   M       9 50-59               27:03.1     27:19.8      8:44/M
     95    Aslynn Gorkos                     Germantown  MD        238    12   F       1 11-15               27:12.5     27:22.4      8:46/M
     96    Stan Neumann                      Timonium  MD          663    76   M       1 70-79               27:12.6     27:19.1      8:46/M
     97    Cole Mattheu-James                Cockeysville  MD      387    13   M       6 11-15               27:16.5     27:19.8      8:48/M
     98    Adam Donatelli                    Cockeysville  MD      156    11   M       7 11-15               27:17.1     27:22.0      8:48/M
     99    Beth Garner                       Owings Mills  MD      213    43   F       4 40-49               27:24.8     27:48.2      8:50/M
    100    Colin Exelby                      Towson  MD            177    37   M      20 30-39               27:39.6     27:49.9      8:55/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Meredith Hughes                   Philadelphia  PA      304    33   F       9 30-39               27:39.7     27:46.6      8:55/M
    102    Will Erdman                       Lutherville  MD       170    12   M       8 11-15               27:40.4     27:50.0      8:55/M
    103    Amanda Wolfe                      Lutherville  MD       638    30   F      10 30-39               27:42.2     28:19.3      8:56/M
    104    Daniel Frick                      Baltimore  MD         205    10   M       3  1-10               27:44.2     27:54.4      8:57/M
    105    Cindy Bienenfeld                  Huntingdon Valley      50    53   F       4 50-59               27:44.5     27:58.8      8:57/M
    106    Rebecca von Funk                  Towson  MD            596    28   F       8 20-29               27:45.3     27:59.9      8:57/M
    107    Brian Traut                       Bel Air  MD           576    48   M      12 40-49               27:49.9     28:02.2      8:58/M
    108    Rose Heltsley                     Baltimore  MD         272    24   F       9 20-29               27:50.1     28:12.3      8:59/M
    109    Katie Sewell                      Baltimore  MD         520    29   F      10 20-29               27:54.3     28:26.0      9:00/M
    110    Avery Draper                      Chadds Ford  PA       159    38   M      21 30-39               27:56.9     28:03.6      9:01/M
    111    Casey Leppo                       Bel Air  MD           362    22   F      11 20-29               27:58.2     28:27.0      9:01/M
    112    Chris Shucosky                    Parkville  MD         531    33   M      22 30-39               27:59.0     28:20.9      9:02/M
    113    Carl Gorkos                       Germantown  MD        237    43   M      13 40-49               27:59.1     28:09.2      9:02/M
    114    Rowan Gorkos                      Germantown  MD        239     8   M       4  1-10               27:59.8     28:10.3      9:02/M
    115    Sarah Cohen                       Oceanside  NY         763    19   F       2 16-19               28:01.6     28:17.9      9:02/M
    116    Evangeline Wiggins                Pikesville  MD        621    61   F       1 60-69               28:03.5     28:14.3      9:03/M
    117    Ken Wahler                        Ruxton  MD            721    55   M      10 50-59               28:04.2     28:08.6      9:03/M
    118    Mary Pogar                        Towson  MD            463    54   F       5 50-59               28:05.9     28:15.1      9:04/M
    119    George Boudouris                  Parkville  MD          59    65   M       4 60-69               28:09.7     28:18.2      9:05/M
    120    RICHARD OBRIEN                    Towson  MD            743    59   M      11 50-59               28:10.1     28:38.0      9:05/M
    121    Doug Purcell                      Ocean View  DE        476    60   M       5 60-69               28:10.6     28:16.7      9:05/M
    122    Gina Altekrose                    Towson  MD            662    31   F      11 30-39               28:12.2     28:59.3      9:06/M
    123    Jordan Altekrose                  Towson  MD            661    33   M      23 30-39               28:12.4     28:59.3      9:06/M
    124    Dean Christopherson               Parkton  MD           108    53   M      12 50-59               28:12.4     28:26.9      9:06/M
    125    Megan Boudouris                   Brooklyn  NY           58    26   F      12 20-29               28:16.0     28:24.5      9:07/M
    126    Gina Keelty                       Lutherville  MD       328    35   F      12 30-39               28:19.2     28:52.8      9:08/M
    127    Steven Boudouris                  Parkville  MD          60    22   M      10 20-29               28:20.2     28:28.8      9:08/M
    128    Stephen Hoffman                   Baltimore  MD         291    22   M      11 20-29               28:21.7     28:29.3      9:09/M
    129    Ashlea Browning                   Elkridge  MD           71    26   F      13 20-29               28:25.1     29:00.0      9:10/M
    130    Christine Hudacek                 Towson  MD            298    40   F       5 40-49               28:26.7     28:33.4      9:10/M
    131    Rowan Tassone                     Baltimore  MD         566     8   M       5  1-10               28:31.5     28:33.4      9:12/M
    132    Adam Turner                       Ellicott City  MD     585    11   M       9 11-15               28:32.6     28:39.2      9:12/M
    133    Adam Hudacek                      Towson  MD            299    11   M      10 11-15               28:35.7     28:42.2      9:13/M
    134    Kris Olson                        Baltimore  MD         692    39   M      24 30-39               28:38.4     29:07.9      9:14/M
    135    Julia Sunderland                  Altoona  PA           563    15   F       2 11-15               28:40.5     28:43.1      9:15/M
    136    Michael Wallach                   Mount Vernon  NY      609    66   M       6 60-69               28:41.4     28:58.0      9:15/M
    137    Jamie Dembeck                     Monkton  MD           793    39   F      13 30-39               28:41.4     29:24.0      9:15/M
    138    Johannah Butler                   Baltimore  MD          85    35   F      14 30-39               28:43.4     29:15.4      9:16/M
    139    Dene Hogge                        Towson  MD            294    57   F       6 50-59               28:45.0     28:50.4      9:16/M
    140    Laura Pohl                        Timonium  MD          464     9   F       1  1-10               28:47.3     29:01.7      9:17/M
    141    Colleen Helie                     Randallstown  MD      269    23   F      14 20-29               28:48.4     28:59.9      9:17/M
    142    Alexander Bongiovanni             Severn  MD             55    23   M      12 20-29               28:50.3     29:10.2      9:18/M
    143    Howard Hauptman                   Baltimore  MD         263    61   M       7 60-69               28:50.5     29:04.3      9:18/M
    144    Trey Wilhelmsen                   Baltimore  MD         624     8   M       6  1-10               28:50.8     29:04.0      9:18/M
    145    Michelle Gerber                   Bel Air  MD           218    29   F      15 20-29               28:57.5     29:04.8      9:20/M
    146    Mackenzie Wachs                   Owings Mills  MD      603    15   F       3 11-15               28:59.9     29:15.3      9:21/M
    147    Cecelia Roth-Eagle                Baltimore  MD         679    15   F       4 11-15               29:07.1     29:18.4      9:24/M
    148    Kristin Wilhelmsen                Baltimore  MD         623    46   F       6 40-49               29:19.5     29:33.8      9:27/M
    149    Hannah Bauer                      Sykesville  MD         32    12   F       5 11-15               29:19.7     30:31.8      9:27/M
    150    Alexandra Harris                  Rosedale  MD          261    36   F      15 30-39               29:26.6     29:43.4      9:30/M
    151    Molly Helie                       Randallstown  MD      268    20   F      16 20-29               29:29.2     29:41.1      9:31/M
    152    John Wandishin                    Marriottsville  MD    611    54   M      13 50-59               29:37.3     30:16.0      9:33/M
    153    Joseph Bernstein                  Phoenix  MD            45    39   M      25 30-39               29:41.4     30:22.1      9:35/M
    154    Frank Nabozny                     Rosedale  MD          742    49   M      14 40-49               29:43.5     29:55.9      9:35/M
    155    Frank Hodgetts                    timonium  MD          289    57   M      14 50-59               29:49.4     30:05.8      9:37/M
    156    Bridget Carr                      Timonium  MD           92    25   F      17 20-29               29:50.8     30:28.8      9:37/M
    157    TIMOTHY DORAN                     Baltimore  MD         789    63   M       8 60-69               29:51.0     30:25.7      9:38/M
    158    CARRIE KRUG                       Towson  MD            747    36   F      16 30-39               29:59.0     30:02.9      9:40/M
    159    Ella Mitchell                     Baltimore  MD         771    9    F       2  1-10               29:59.6     30:03.1      9:40/M
    160    Amanda Loverde                    Towson  MD            375    28   F      18 20-29               30:03.6     30:30.1      9:42/M
    161    Margaret Cyzeski                  Lutherville Timoniu   794    43   F       7 40-49               30:04.7     30:33.9      9:42/M
    162    CJ Feldheim                       Baltimore  MD         189    33   M      26 30-39               30:06.1     30:27.8      9:43/M
    163    Christopher W. Keelty             Lutherville  MD       327    39   M      27 30-39               30:09.0     30:42.1      9:44/M
    164    Brooke Brown                      Timonium  MD           69    13   F       6 11-15               30:10.3     30:20.1      9:44/M
    165    Brooke Wilson                     Parkton  MD           633    13   F       7 11-15               30:10.7     30:14.1      9:44/M
    166    Devorah Bernstein                 Baltimore  MD          47    25   F      19 20-29               30:24.3     30:30.1      9:48/M
    167    Nate Sweeny                       Baltimore  MD         675    36   M      28 30-39               30:25.4     30:55.0      9:49/M
    168    Yousuk Kim                        Cockeysville  MD      334    46   M      15 40-49               30:26.0     30:41.6      9:49/M
    169    John Helie                        Randallstown  MD      267    70   M       2 70-79               30:27.9     30:38.8      9:49/M
    170    Kyrle Preis III                   Upper Falls  MD       471    48   M      16 40-49               30:30.0     30:47.5      9:50/M
    171    Drue hodgetts                     Lutherville Timoniu   779    58   F       7 50-59               30:30.3     30:46.6      9:50/M
    172    Charlie Cavolo                    Cockeysville  MD       99    12   M      11 11-15               30:31.3     30:45.1      9:51/M
    173    Sam Kimani                        Baltimore  MD         336    39   M      29 30-39               30:36.1     31:05.0      9:52/M
    174    Alex Shalimov                     Baltimore  MD         667    34   M      30 30-39               30:36.3     30:53.1      9:52/M
    175    Tracy Harper                      Joppa  MD             258    55   M      15 50-59               30:36.7     31:05.5      9:52/M
    176    Ann Turiano                       Baltimore  MD         582    31   F      17 30-39               30:37.1     31:04.1      9:53/M
    177    Amy Childs                        Glen Arm  MD          106    31   F      18 30-39               30:37.5     31:05.7      9:53/M
    178    Ryan Tiedemann                    Timonium  MD          572    10   M       7  1-10               30:49.9     31:01.0      9:56/M
    179    Vinny Mendel                      Hunt Valley  MD       402    10   M       8  1-10               30:52.1     30:57.5      9:57/M
    180    Ralph Causarano                   Parkton  MD            98    34   M      31 30-39               30:58.2     31:59.8      9:59/M
    181    Shirley Ashutabi                  Baltimore  MD          18    35   F      19 30-39               30:58.3     31:12.0      9:59/M
    182    Allison Powell                    Baltimore  MD         470    32   F      20 30-39               30:59.9     31:50.0     10:00/M
    183    Rick Powell                       Baltimore  MD         469    34   M      32 30-39               31:00.5     31:50.6     10:00/M
    184    Nehdia Mumuni                     Baltimore  MD         418    34   F      21 30-39               31:05.2     31:28.7     10:02/M
    185    Chevi Bernstein                   Baltimore  MD          46    27   F      20 20-29               31:10.2     31:16.4     10:03/M
    186    ELIZABETH OBRIEN                  Towson  MD            769    13   F       8 11-15               31:10.7     31:37.9     10:03/M
    187    Alex Dyer                         Baldwin  MD           161    12   M      12 11-15               31:14.2     31:18.4     10:05/M
    188    Kimberly Szager-Hemler            Nottingham  MD        564    39   F      22 30-39               31:15.5     31:33.5     10:05/M
    189    Andrew Hemler                     Nottingham  MD        276     8   M       9  1-10               31:16.1     31:33.3     10:05/M
    190    Elizabeth Peters                  Baltimore  MD         454    28   F      21 20-29               31:16.6     31:32.3     10:05/M
    191    Eric Tates                        Towson  MD            734    54   M      16 50-59               31:23.3     31:46.4     10:07/M
    192    Sebastian Aponte                  Lutherville  MD        17     9   M      10  1-10               31:30.4     31:34.4     10:10/M
    193    Papa Aponte                       Lutherville  MD        16    43   M      17 40-49               31:30.7     31:34.7     10:10/M
    194    Travis Loewe                      Bel Air  MD           373     9   M      11  1-10               31:33.7     32:02.3     10:11/M
    195    Chris Loewe                       Bel Air  MD           372    42   M      18 40-49               31:34.5     32:03.1     10:11/M
    196    Patrick Coughlin                  Hydes  MD             130    32   M      33 30-39               31:37.4     32:11.0     10:12/M
    197    HANON ADAMASSU                    Baltimore  MD         774    29   F      22 20-29               31:40.7     32:04.4     10:13/M
    198    RACHEL ABBOTT                     Owings Mills  MD      775    24   F      23 20-29               31:40.9     32:04.5     10:13/M
    199    Peter Ansong-Manu                 Laurel  MD             15    39   M      34 30-39               31:42.5     31:42.5     10:14/M
    200    Carolyn Gaynor                    Baltimore  MD         215    32   F      23 30-39               31:43.7     32:30.0     10:14/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Shannon Nelson                    Cockeysville  MD      428    32   F      24 30-39               31:43.9     32:21.2     10:14/M
    202    Colin Gaynor                      Baltimore  MD         216    32   M      35 30-39               31:44.0     32:30.0     10:14/M
    203    Timothy Wolfe                     Timonium  MD          639    55   M      17 50-59               31:48.6     32:14.2     10:15/M
    204    Neal Friedlander                  Baltimore  MD         669    68   M       9 60-69               31:51.8     32:20.6     10:16/M
    205    nenn norm                         Parkville  MD         733    59   M      18 50-59               31:55.2     32:18.3     10:18/M
    206    Bryan Floyd                       Baltimore  MD         196    41   M      19 40-49               31:57.8     32:45.1     10:18/M
    207    Cherie Correlli                   Middle River  MD      129    33   F      25 30-39               31:58.0     32:26.1     10:19/M
    208    Anju Banerjee                     Baltimore  MD          28    11   F       9 11-15               31:59.9     32:22.2     10:19/M
    209    Arnob Banerjee                    Baltimore  MD          27    43   M      20 40-49               32:00.5     32:22.9     10:19/M
    210    Brian Kasabula                    Timonium  MD          326    32   M      36 30-39               32:01.0     32:47.1     10:20/M
    211    Michael Gwathmey                  Baltimore  MD         251    47   M      21 40-49               32:06.2     32:27.0     10:21/M
    212    Marcus Bauer                      Sykesville  MD         31    43   M      22 40-49               32:08.2     33:22.5     10:22/M
    213    Olivia Caplan-Mohler              Baltimore  MD         797     8   F       3  1-10               32:09.8     32:22.0     10:22/M
    214    Nancy Berger                      Cockeysville  MD       42    70   F       1 70-79               32:14.5     32:25.5     10:24/M
    215    Daniel Albrecht                   Baltimore`  MD        748    29   M      13 20-29               32:14.8     32:20.0     10:24/M
    216    Luke Wayson                       Cockeysville  MD      615    12   M      13 11-15               32:15.8     32:28.9     10:24/M
    217    Thomas Nock                       Towson  MD            431     8   M      12  1-10               32:18.7     32:28.6     10:25/M
    218    Rose Rottloff                     Havre de Grace  MD    699    57   F       8 50-59               32:19.6     32:30.7     10:25/M
    219    Aaron Ditto                       Cockeysville  MD      155    10   M      13  1-10               32:22.3     32:49.4     10:26/M
    220    Tony daRosa                       Columbia  MD          141    52   M      19 50-59               32:22.8     33:02.8     10:26/M
    221    Josie Scherer                     Baltimore  MD         514    11   F      10 11-15               32:24.0     32:44.0     10:27/M
    222    Michael Ruocco                    towson  MD            501    32   M      37 30-39               32:28.3     32:48.7     10:28/M
    223    Patricia Grampp                   Baltimore  MD         241    60   F       2 60-69               32:29.5     33:01.3     10:29/M
    224    ADRIANE BENDER                    Aberdeen  MD          768    39   F      26 30-39               32:30.8     32:44.2     10:29/M
    225    Kirsten Smulovitz                 Forest Hill  MD       541    24   F      24 20-29               32:33.6     32:50.8     10:30/M
    226    Julia Davis                       Baltimore  MD         658    18   F       3 16-19               32:36.0     32:41.2     10:31/M
    227    John Gregory                      Joppa  MD             244    67   M      10 60-69               32:37.7     33:08.8     10:31/M
    228    Sunny Gutierrez                   Wailuku  HI           250    48   F       8 40-49               32:39.3     33:04.3     10:32/M
    229    Ryan Goldrick                     Cockeysville  MD      235     9   M      14  1-10               32:43.2     32:49.1     10:33/M
    230    Paul Von Stein                    Sykesville  MD        600    45   M      23 40-49               32:45.9     34:01.3     10:34/M
    231    Drew White                        Reisterstown  MD      682    44   M      24 40-49               32:48.5     32:48.5     10:35/M
    232    Alex Maynard                      Bel Air  MD           389    45   M      25 40-49               32:50.9     34:03.6     10:35/M
    233    Daniel Poffenberger               Timonium  MD          462    55   M      20 50-59               32:51.3     33:29.4     10:36/M
    234    Amanda Leubecker                  Bel Air  MD           364    24   F      25 20-29               32:51.9     34:04.2     10:36/M
    235    LUCA CACCAMESE                    Baltimore  MD         757    13   M      14 11-15               32:57.1     33:42.2     10:38/M
    236    JOHN CACCAMESE                    Baltimore  MD         758    44   M      26 40-49               32:57.8     33:42.8     10:38/M
    237    John Chessare                     Baltimore  MD         102    63   M      11 60-69               32:58.8     33:14.5     10:38/M
    238    Gary Levy                         Timonium  MD          366    54   M      21 50-59               32:59.4     33:41.6     10:38/M
    239    Kenneth Robinson                  Baltimore  MD         488    49   M      27 40-49               33:03.2     33:11.7     10:40/M
    240    Ellen Hocheder                    Mount Airy  MD        735    72   F       2 70-79               33:04.6     33:11.1     10:40/M
    241    Teresa Loverde                    Towson  MD            376    59   F       9 50-59               33:06.1     33:32.0     10:41/M
    242    Gary Dickens                      Baltimore  MD         776    52   M      22 50-59               33:06.8     33:20.9     10:41/M
    243    Jennifer Reed                     Freeland  MD          804    40   F       9 40-49               33:16.1     33:26.2     10:44/M
    244    Savannah Koehler                  Parkville  MD         343     7   F       4  1-10               33:17.0     33:26.2     10:44/M
    245    Jonathan Rosenthal                Pasadena  MD          491    48   M      28 40-49               33:24.1     33:48.8     10:46/M
    246    Ethan Nock                        Towson  MD            432     8   M      15  1-10               33:28.4     33:38.6     10:48/M
    247    Jessica Byars                     Baltimore  MD          86    26   F      26 20-29               33:31.3     33:52.6     10:49/M
    248    Jim Kelley                        Baltimore  MD         714    75   M       3 70-79               33:32.5     33:59.9     10:49/M
    249    Christopher Panousos              Cockeysville  MD      674    11   M      15 11-15               33:32.6     33:42.4     10:49/M
    250    Ted Houk                          Lutherville  MD       297    52   M      23 50-59               33:32.6     34:07.7     10:49/M
    251    l bengermino                      eldersburg  MD         40    68   M      12 60-69               33:35.9     34:07.5     10:50/M
    252    James Panousos                    Cockeysville  MD      450    48   M      29 40-49               33:35.9     33:46.1     10:50/M
    253    Rob Martin                        Manchester  MD        808    46   M      30 40-49               33:36.2     33:36.2     10:50/M
    254    Lee Steele                        Joppa  MD             558    64   M      13 60-69               33:41.0     34:12.2     10:52/M
    255    Tom Blanpied                      Baltimore  MD         750    49   M      31 40-49               33:42.9     34:28.7     10:52/M
    256    Kristen Nock                      Towson  MD            433    43   F      10 40-49               33:44.7     33:55.1     10:53/M
    257    Mia Cooper                        Cockeysville  MD      124     9   F       5  1-10               33:46.2     34:00.0     10:54/M
    258    Jessica Ditto                     Cockeysville  MD      154    42   F      11 40-49               33:49.9     34:16.7     10:55/M
    259    Sarah Tiedemann                   Timonium  MD          573     8   F       6  1-10               33:52.6     34:04.8     10:55/M
    260    Andy Herbick                      Lutherville Timoniu   280    44   M      32 40-49               34:00.4     34:45.3     10:58/M
    261    Seanne Herbick                    Lutherville Timoniu   282    44   F      12 40-49               34:00.8     34:45.3     10:58/M
    262    PJ Herbick                        Timonium  MD          281     3   M      16  1-10               34:00.9     34:45.2     10:58/M
    263    Riley Wilson                      Parkton  MD           634     9   F       7  1-10               34:08.6     34:12.9     11:01/M
    264    Stephen Miles                     Hagerstown  MD        406    57   M      24 50-59               34:09.2     34:31.8     11:01/M
    265    Vernon Fains                      Parkville  MD         182    50   M      25 50-59               34:09.4     34:27.7     11:01/M
    266    Kasie Baker                       Ellicott City  MD      24    12   F      11 11-15               34:19.6     34:38.9     11:04/M
    267    Anthony Vazzano                   Owings Mills  MD      723    63   M      14 60-69               34:29.5     35:06.3     11:07/M
    268    Emma Koehler                      Parkville  MD         344     6   F       8  1-10               34:31.2     34:41.2     11:08/M
    269    Michelle Koehler                  Parkville  MD         345    40   F      13 40-49               34:32.1     34:42.1     11:08/M
    270    Sean Hearn                        Monkton  MD           265    50   M      26 50-59               34:36.1     35:19.7     11:10/M
    271    Patricia Turner                   Ellicott City  MD     586    63   F       3 60-69               34:39.7     34:46.8     11:11/M
    272    Stefanie Ginas                    Suffolk  VA           232    25   F      27 20-29               34:43.5     34:56.5     11:12/M
    273    Danielle Kamine                   goldenrod  WL         324    36   F      27 30-39               34:43.7     34:56.9     11:12/M
    274    Natalya Khazan                    Fulton  MD            330    33   F      28 30-39               34:47.1     35:11.9     11:13/M
    275    Jonathan Kim                      Cockeysville  MD      335    13   M      16 11-15               34:53.2     35:08.2     11:15/M
    276    Mckay Jenkins                     baltimore  MD         314    52   M      27 50-59               34:56.5     35:20.1     11:16/M
    277    Annalisa Jenkins                  Baltimore  MD         313    11   F      12 11-15               34:57.4     35:20.4     11:16/M
    278    Logan Sampath                     Baltimore  MD         505    11   M      17 11-15               34:59.4     35:27.5     11:17/M
    279    Amelia Jennings                   Columbia  MD          315    26   F      28 20-29               34:59.6     35:39.8     11:17/M
    280    Don Jennings                      Perry Hall  MD        316    61   M      15 60-69               34:59.6     35:39.9     11:17/M
    281    Sam Rajamanickam                  Baltimore  MD         478    44   M      33 40-49               35:00.1     35:28.3     11:17/M
    282    Amanda Cataneo                    Joppa  MD              94    29   F      29 20-29               35:02.5     35:33.5     11:18/M
    283    Brianna Goocharan                 glen arm  MD          236    29   F      30 20-29               35:08.3     35:21.3     11:20/M
    284    Tracy Haley                       Timonium  MD          257    32   F      29 30-39               35:11.0     35:55.2     11:21/M
    285    Katie Rettig                      Kensington  MD        480    33   F      30 30-39               35:11.2     35:54.9     11:21/M
    286    Spencer Wachs                     Owings Mills  MD      601    13   M      18 11-15               35:11.3     35:26.6     11:21/M
    287    SARAH DORAN                       Baltimore  MD         795    28   F      31 20-29               35:13.7     35:48.3     11:22/M
    288    Aaron Wik                         Lutherville  MD       622    36   M      38 30-39               35:19.4     35:31.0     11:24/M
    289    Samantha Baker                    Ellicott City  MD      25    10   F       9  1-10               35:27.5     35:47.2     11:26/M
    290    Kristine Baker                    Ellicott City  MD      23    45   F      14 40-49               35:30.2     35:49.8     11:27/M
    291    Andrew Bauer                      Sykesville  MD         33    11   M      19 11-15               35:38.0     36:52.9     11:30/M
    292    NATHAN BALOG                      Phoenix  MD           754    11   M      20 11-15               35:38.9     35:46.1     11:30/M
    293    Bryant Gorrell                    Cockeysville  MD      240    52   M      28 50-59               35:44.0     35:57.9     11:32/M
    294    Brett Getlan                      Reisterstown  MD      223    23   M      14 20-29               35:44.3     36:00.5     11:32/M
    295    Elizabeth Dovec                   Towson  MD            158    34   F      31 30-39               35:45.9     35:57.7     11:32/M
    296    Laura Erdman, MD                  Lutherville  MD       173    44   F      15 40-49               35:50.5     36:20.9     11:34/M
    297    Lindsey Hogge                     Towson  MD            292    23   F      32 20-29               35:54.0     36:00.0     11:35/M
    298    Jerrance Carter                   Baltimore  MD          93    33   M      39 30-39               35:54.2     36:03.1     11:35/M
    299    Lewis Hogge                       Towson  MD            293    56   M      29 50-59               35:54.8     36:00.4     11:35/M
    300    Cari Penniman                     Laurel  MD            451    31   F      32 30-39               35:58.7     36:24.7     11:36/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Norman Loverde                    Towson  MD            377    57   M      30 50-59               35:59.2     36:26.3     11:36/M
    302    Jackson Cooper                    Cockeysville  MD      123    11   M      21 11-15               36:13.9     36:23.4     11:41/M
    303    Michael Browning                  Elkridge  MD           70    56   M      31 50-59               36:22.8     36:58.3     11:44/M
    304    Bella Gilberto                    Hanover  PA           230    12   F      13 11-15               36:23.3     37:15.0     11:44/M
    305    Danny Adams                       Middle River  MD       11    40   M      34 40-49               36:31.4     36:40.3     11:47/M
    306    Noah Courtney                     Forest Hill  MD       131    17   M       7 16-19               36:33.2     36:52.9     11:47/M
    307    Cameron Little                    Hanover  PA           370    11   M      22 11-15               36:34.8     37:26.4     11:48/M
    308    Ryan Von Stein                    Sykesville  MD        599     9   M      17  1-10               36:37.1     37:51.7     11:49/M
    309    Gilbert Rosenthal                 Arnold  MD            492    81   M       1 80-99               36:37.8     36:45.0     11:49/M
    310    Olivia Wayson                     Cockeysville  MD      614    12   F      14 11-15               36:38.3     36:47.0     11:49/M
    311    Barbara Getlan                    Reisterstown  MD      222    48   F      16 40-49               36:43.6     36:59.2     11:51/M
    312    Sharon Bongiovanni                baldwin  MD            54    52   F      10 50-59               36:48.3     37:08.5     11:52/M
    313    Emerson Meadows                   Nottingham  MD        400     9   F      10  1-10               36:48.3     37:07.1     11:52/M
    314    Eddie Meadows                     Oviedo  WL            398    71   M       4 70-79               36:49.0     37:07.0     11:53/M
    315    Peter Kwiteruch                   Baltimore  MD         819    46   M      35 40-49               36:52.5     36:52.5     11:54/M
    316    Charlotte Wettlaufer              Baltimore  MD         818     6   F      11  1-10               36:52.7     36:52.7     11:54/M
    317    Allisa Kwitesovich                Baltimore  MD         817    38   F      33 30-39               36:52.7     36:52.7     11:54/M
    318    Katherine Loverde                 Towson  MD            378    26   F      33 20-29               36:54.1     37:21.3     11:54/M
    319    Jack Yeoman                       Baltimore  MD         731    70   M       5 70-79               37:02.2     37:21.2     11:57/M
    320    Nicholas Holicky                  Rosedale  MD          711    37   M      40 30-39               37:10.2     38:05.6     11:59/M
    321    Ben Meyer                         Abingdon  MD          404    40   M      36 40-49               37:13.1     37:37.8     12:00/M
    322    Elyse Meyer                       Abingdon  MD          403    33   F      34 30-39               37:13.2     37:37.5     12:00/M
    323    Joseph Henry                      Belair  MD            279    59   M      32 50-59               37:14.7     37:36.5     12:01/M
    324    Anastasia Miles                   Baltimore  MD         720    30   F      35 30-39               37:20.6     37:43.2     12:03/M
    325    Torie Roberts                     Bel Air  MD           485    29   F      34 20-29               37:33.7     37:55.3     12:07/M
    326    Mike Nabutovsky                   Baltimore  MD         426    24   M      15 20-29               38:09.9     38:12.1     12:18/M
    327    ChangSik Kim                      Baltimore  MD         333    54   M      33 50-59               38:21.9     38:29.9     12:22/M
    328    Mark Ziegler                      Baltimore  MD         649    26   M      16 20-29               38:22.3     38:30.2     12:23/M
    329    Lydia Ziegler                     Baltimore  MD         648    25   F      35 20-29               38:22.3     38:29.9     12:23/M
    330    Addie Erdman                      Lutherville  MD       171    10   F      12  1-10               38:28.8     38:59.4     12:25/M
    331    Steven Postol                     Manchester  MD        468    40   M      37 40-49               38:29.6     39:20.2     12:25/M
    332    Philip Wingerd                    Nottingham  MD        636    31   M      41 30-39               38:32.0     39:14.6     12:26/M
    333    Stephanie Wingerd                 Nottingham  MD        635    32   F      36 30-39               38:33.3     39:12.8     12:26/M
    334    Heidi Giesler                     Baltimore  MD         654     8   F      13  1-10               38:34.2     38:42.3     12:26/M
    335    Judy Esser                        Baltimore  MD         174    48   F      17 40-49               38:36.7     38:56.3     12:27/M
    336    Michele Postol                    manchester  MD        467    38   F      37 30-39               38:49.2     39:40.1     12:31/M
    337    Lucas Correal                     Timonium  MD          125    10   M      18  1-10               38:50.1     39:01.5     12:32/M
    338    Sara Latrobe                      Baltimore  MD         359    40   F      18 40-49               39:08.3     39:19.2     12:37/M
    339    Lynette Moore                     Towson  MD            740    42   F      19 40-49               39:20.3     39:48.1     12:41/M
    340    Patrick Gibbons                   parkville  MD         226    63   M      16 60-69               39:21.4     40:07.6     12:42/M
    341    Alex Smith Kimani                 Baltimore  MD         538    19   M       8 16-19               39:29.4     39:59.7     12:44/M
    342    Noah Balog                        Phoenix  MD            26     8   M      19  1-10               39:46.3     39:58.8     12:50/M
    343    TOM BURBRIDLE                     White Marsh  MD       773    50   M      34 50-59               39:50.3     40:16.9     12:51/M
    344    Kelly Smulovitz                   Foresr Hill  MD       540    21   F      36 20-29               39:55.1     40:12.7     12:53/M
    345    Paul Zilioli                      Baltimore  MD         650    66   M      17 60-69               39:56.6     40:11.9     12:53/M
    346    Michael Mingo                     Owings Mills  MD      737    44   M      38 40-49               40:03.2     40:15.7     12:55/M
    347    CYNTHIA BALOG                     Phoenix  MD           755    42   F      20 40-49               40:23.4     40:35.8     13:02/M
    348    SCHMID RYANN                      Germantown  MD        764    7    M      20  1-10               40:31.8     41:20.5     13:04/M
    349    KARA SCHMID                       GERMANTOWN  MD        765    40   F      21 40-49               40:35.2     41:23.9     13:05/M
    350    Dominic Gilberto                  Hanover  PA           231     8   M      21  1-10               40:36.8     41:30.6     13:06/M
    351    Niki Little                       Hanover  PA           368    37   F      38 30-39               40:38.3     41:31.1     13:06/M
    352    Ryan Bauer                        Sykesville  MD         34     8   M      22  1-10               40:46.4     41:58.3     13:09/M
    353    Chris Pagnotta                    Logan Township  NJ    444    33   M      42 30-39               40:46.9     41:58.6     13:09/M
    354    Jeannette Novak                   Damascus  MD          434    71   F       3 70-79               40:54.2     40:59.9     13:12/M
    355    Alexander Aversano                Baltimore  MD          20    28   M      17 20-29               40:56.4     41:37.7     13:12/M
    356    Thomas Aversano                   Baltimore  MD          19    64   M      18 60-69               40:56.7     41:37.9     13:12/M
    357    Phillip Stetler                   Baltimore  MD         561    35   M      43 30-39               41:03.2     41:45.2     13:15/M
    358    Katie Stetler                     Baltimore  MD         560    31   F      39 30-39               41:03.3     41:45.2     13:15/M
    359    Amanda Pippin                     Manchester  MD        457    40   F      22 40-49               41:10.7     41:54.2     13:17/M
    360    IAN MITCHELL                      Towson  MD            746    37   M      44 30-39               41:50.6     41:55.0     13:30/M
    361    Liam Mitchell                     Baltimore  MD         772    7    M      23  1-10               41:51.0     41:54.5     13:30/M
    362    Jeffrey Pippin                    Manchester  MD        458    39   M      45 30-39               41:56.4     41:56.4     13:32/M
    363    Grace Wayson                      Cockeysville  MD      613    14   F      15 11-15               42:13.3     42:43.6     13:37/M
    364    Bobbie Jenkins                    towson  MD            312    64   F       4 60-69               42:20.8     42:43.8     13:39/M
    365    Liz daRosa                        Columbia  MD          142    42   F      23 40-49               42:25.6     42:59.4     13:41/M
    366    Debbie Cline                      Owings Mills  MD      116    54   F      11 50-59               42:27.5     42:44.0     13:42/M
    367    Cassie James                      Baltimore  MD         310    27   F      37 20-29               42:32.9     42:58.2     13:43/M
    368    Ava Correlli                      Middle River  MD      127    13   F      16 11-15               42:45.6     43:15.0     13:47/M
    369    Antonino Correlli                 Middle River  MD      126    34   M      46 30-39               42:45.6     43:15.3     13:47/M
    370    Liam Christopherson               Parkton  MD           110    10   M      24  1-10               42:49.5     43:03.6     13:49/M
    371    Andrew Scherer                    Baltimore  MD         513    41   M      39 40-49               42:54.7     43:15.1     13:50/M
    372    Ellie Scherer                     Baltimore  MD         515    12   F      17 11-15               42:55.3     43:15.6     13:51/M
    373    Yosef Levenbrown                  Baltimore  MD         365    41   M      40 40-49               42:58.2     42:58.2     13:52/M
    374    Aliya Smith                       Cockeysville  MD      537    13   F      18 11-15               42:59.4     43:04.2     13:52/M
    375    Lora Rosenthal                    Arnold  MD            493    68   F       5 60-69               43:09.3     43:45.8     13:55/M
    376    Crystal Farrare                   Reisterstown  MD      183    39   F      40 30-39               43:22.5     44:04.7     13:59/M
    377    Reginald Farrare                  Reisterstown  MD      184    64   M      19 60-69               43:22.8     44:05.0     13:59/M
    378    JIMMY CALABRESE                   District Heights  M   759    38   M      47 30-39               43:26.4     44:47.6     14:01/M
    379    Harriet Robinson                  Perry Hall  MD        487    65   F       6 60-69               43:27.7     44:07.9     14:01/M
    380    Joshua Frick                      Baltimore  MD         204    15   M      23 11-15               43:28.5     43:58.9     14:01/M
    381    Denise Pope                       Windsor Mill  MD      466    47   F      24 40-49               43:41.2     43:56.0     14:05/M
    382    Unknown Partic. 673                                     673         M       3  0- 0               43:47.9     44:13.7     14:07/M
    383    Kerry Cline                       Owings Mills  MD      115    24   F      38 20-29               43:56.1     44:12.2     14:10/M
    384    Charlene Boch                     Manchester  MD         53    67   F       7 60-69               43:58.6     43:58.6     14:11/M
    385    David Hurst                       Baltimore  MD         309    72   M       6 70-79               44:18.5     44:45.3     14:17/M
    386    Dane Harris                       Rosedale  MD          260     6   M      25  1-10               44:21.7     44:41.0     14:18/M
    387    Angela Obrigkeit                  Nottingham  MD        436    39   F      41 30-39               44:21.9     46:33.1     14:18/M
    388    Paul Harris                       Rosedale  MD          259    38   M      48 30-39               44:21.9     44:40.9     14:18/M
    389    Joanna Hakami                     Baltimore  MD         256    39   F      42 30-39               44:30.3     44:53.3     14:21/M
    390    Courtney Feldheim                 Baltimore  MD         188    33   F      43 30-39               44:31.1     44:53.6     14:22/M
    391    Theresa Mohr                      Baltimore  MD         412    39   F      44 30-39               44:35.0     45:09.7     14:23/M
    392    Kiera Mohr                        Baltimore  MD         410     7   F      14  1-10               44:35.3     45:09.0     14:23/M
    393    David Mohr                        Baltimore  MD         409    40   M      41 40-49               44:35.8     45:09.5     14:23/M
    394    David Bryan                       Randallstown  MD       75    52   M      35 50-59               44:36.0     45:08.8     14:23/M
    395    Molly Mohr                        Baltimore  MD         411     7   F      15  1-10               44:36.2     45:09.9     14:23/M
    396    Gerald Bowman                     Bel Air  MD            61    57   M      36 50-59               44:40.5     45:06.4     14:25/M
    397    Jeff Little                       Hanover  PA           369    46   M      42 40-49               45:13.5     46:09.9     14:35/M
    398    Patricia Jonas                    Baltimore  MD         319    61   F       8 60-69               45:18.4     46:15.8     14:37/M
    399    David Morreale                    Baltimore  MD         709    50   M      37 50-59               45:30.6     46:14.5     14:41/M
    400    Gregory Wilkins                   Abingdon  MD          625    55   M      38 50-59               46:02.5     46:02.5     14:51/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Vartan Shklyan                    Baltimore  MD         527    59   M      39 50-59               46:23.5     46:45.7     14:58/M
    402    Emma Shklyan                      Baltimore  MD         528    50   F      12 50-59               46:24.3     46:45.9     14:58/M
    403    Karina Shklyan                    Baltimore  MD         526    25   F      39 20-29               46:24.4     46:45.7     14:58/M
    404    Raymond Day                       Baltimore  MD         686    66   M      20 60-69               46:42.9     47:18.6     15:04/M
    405    Catherine Day                     Baltimore  MD         687    40   F      25 40-49               46:43.2     47:18.6     15:04/M
    406    Mark Leppo                        Bel Air  MD           363    54   M      40 50-59               46:43.6     47:38.7     15:04/M
    407    Matthew Caudill                   Timonium  MD           96     6   M      26  1-10               46:43.6     47:38.7     15:04/M
    408    Nicole Thompson                   Baltimore  MD         571    37   F      45 30-39               47:05.6     47:14.6     15:11/M
    409    Aislinn Hartry                    Joppa  MD             262     8   F      16  1-10               47:25.6     47:36.5     15:18/M
    410    Barb Cohn                         baltimore  MD         118    66   F       9 60-69               47:34.6     48:28.2     15:21/M
    411    Kevin Murphy                      Lutherville  MD       419    61   M      21 60-69               48:36.1     49:08.3     15:41/M
    412    Erin Ruocco                       Towson  MD            502    32   F      46 30-39               48:56.2     49:21.7     15:47/M
    413    Barry Caudill                     Timonium  MD           95    54   M      41 50-59               50:48.1     51:48.3     16:23/M
    414    Patti Bailey                      Abingdon  MD           22    52   F      13 50-59               50:48.2     51:48.6     16:23/M
    415    Emily Ostrander                   Loganvile  PA         440    23   F      40 20-29               52:30.0     55:00.3     16:56/M
    416    Elizabeth Williams                Nottingham  MD        626     8   F      17  1-10               53:15.0     53:53.4     17:11/M
    417    Andrew Williams                   Nottingham  MD        627    40   M      43 40-49               53:15.2     53:53.5     17:11/M
    418    Trish Williams                    Nottingham  MD        628    39   F      47 30-39               53:16.9     53:56.7     17:11/M
    419    Todd Jackson                      Towson  MD            702     0   M       4  0- 0               53:20.2     54:05.1     17:12/M
    420    Ryleigh Jackson                   Towson  MD            701     9   F      18  1-10               53:20.5     54:05.0     17:12/M
    421    Elizabeth Wolkowicz               nottingham  MD        640    31   F      48 30-39               55:32.8     57:11.6     17:55/M
    422    Ethan Wolkowicz                   nottingham  MD        641    29   M      18 20-29               55:34.1     57:11.5     17:55/M
    423    Jennifer Plakosh                  Rosedale  MD          459    39   F      49 30-39               56:05.7     56:23.7     18:05/M
    424    Ella Plakosh                      Rosedale  MD          460     8   F      19  1-10               56:11.3     56:29.1     18:07/M
    425    Michael Reyes                     Parkville  MD         482    35   M      49 30-39               56:21.8     56:21.8     18:11/M
    426    Tara Bauer                        Sykesville  MD         30    43   F      26 40-49               56:59.8     58:31.4     18:23/M
    427    Rachel Burgan                     Owings Mills  MD       77    44   F      27 40-49               57:19.2     58:57.8     18:29/M
    428    Madilyn Von Stein                 Sykesville  MD        598     7   F      20  1-10               57:27.2     58:50.5     18:32/M
    429    Kim Von Stein                     Sykesville  MD        597    43   F      28 40-49               57:46.8     59:10.1     18:38/M
    430    Sue Alban                         Loganvile  PA          12    51   F      14 50-59               58:55.8     58:55.8     19:00/M
    431    Nicoletta Lina Sommerhof          Baltimore  MD         670    54   F      15 50-59               59:18.0     59:18.0     19:08/M
    432    Brad Hughes                       Baltimore  MD         300    35   M      50 30-39               59:32.8   1:00:42.7     19:12/M
    433    Gregory Hughes                    York  PA              303    62   M      22 60-69               59:33.0   1:00:43.0     19:13/M
    434    Barry Stelzer                     Baltimore  MD         559    78   M       7 70-79               59:33.1   1:00:43.0     19:13/M
    435    Eve Hughes                        Baltimore  MD         301    41   F      29 40-49               59:33.2   1:00:43.0     19:13/M
    436    Kathryn Hughes                    York  PA              302    61   F      10 60-69               59:33.2   1:00:43.0     19:13/M
    437    Leah Toth                         Littlestown  PA       574    48   F      30 40-49             1:02:12.6   1:02:12.6     20:04/M
    438    David Toth                        Littlestown  PA       575    24   M      19 20-29             1:02:13.7   1:02:13.7     20:04/M
    439    Joe Green                         Westminster  MD       243    40   M      44 40-49             1:03:25.0   1:05:11.3     20:27/M
    440    Nancy Byers                       Columbia  MD           88    27   F      41 20-29             1:03:25.0   1:05:11.6     20:27/M
    441    Lisa Green                        Westminster  MD       242    38   F      50 30-39             1:03:25.5   1:05:11.6     20:27/M
    442    Isabel Shargo                     Owings Mills  MD      522    22   F      42 20-29             1:04:45.8   1:04:45.8     20:53/M
    443    Andrew Czarnowsky                 Owings Mills  MD      138    22   M      20 20-29             1:04:46.7   1:04:46.7     20:54/M
    444    Maryse Zwolak                     Bowie  MD             653    18   F       4 16-19             1:06:24.0   1:06:48.8     21:25/M
    445    Jinny Zwolak                      Bowie  MD             651    40   F      31 40-49             1:06:24.8   1:06:50.1     21:25/M
    446    Mia Zwolak                        College Park  MD      652    20   F      43 20-29             1:06:25.6   1:06:50.4     21:25/M
    447    Tara Holicky                      Rosedale  MD          710    38   F      51 30-39             1:09:57.5   1:10:53.4     22:34/M
    448    Gabrielle Holicky                 Rosedale  MD          712    10   F      21  1-10             1:09:57.6   1:10:53.4     22:34/M
    449    Jake Geigley                      Middle River  MD      217     5   M      27  1-10             1:10:03.9   1:11:00.1     22:36/M
    450    Greta Holicky                     Rosedale  MD          713     3   F      22  1-10             1:10:09.9   1:11:05.4     22:38/M


Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rebecca Hemler                    Nottingham  MD        273   35       13        21:04.1     21:07.7
       2    Lauren Lake                       Baltimore  MD         354   23       24        22:27.9     22:30.9
       3    Emily Wayson                      Cockeysville  MD      612   14       25        22:33.0     22:45.1

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Laura Pohl                        Timonium  MD          464    9      140        28:47.3     29:01.7
       2    Ella Mitchell                     Baltimore  MD         771   9       159        29:59.6     30:03.1
       3    Olivia Caplan-Mohler              Baltimore  MD         797    8      213        32:09.8     32:22.0

Female 11 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Aslynn Gorkos                     Germantown  MD        238   12       95        27:12.5     27:22.4
       2    Julia Sunderland                  Altoona  PA           563   15      135        28:40.5     28:43.1
       3    Mackenzie Wachs                   Owings Mills  MD      603   15      146        28:59.9     29:15.3

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Veronica Rosas                    Columbia  MD          798   16       47        24:12.5     24:15.4
       2    Sarah Cohen                       Oceanside  NY         763   19      115        28:01.6     28:17.9
       3    Julia Davis                       Baltimore  MD         658   18      226        32:36.0     32:41.2

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chelsey Bush                      Timonium  MD           83   22       27        22:35.4     22:45.9
       2    Emily Abell                       Timonium  MD          416   22       50        24:19.2     24:32.2
       3    Kayla Bruun                       Washington  DC         73   24       70        25:37.9     25:53.4

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jennifer Sheely                   Baltimore  MD         524   37       29        22:47.9     22:52.2
       2    Stephanie Clark                   Philadelphia  PA      715   34       31        22:59.5     23:04.1
       3    Kristin Albrecht                  Baltimore  MD         749   30       41        23:30.8     23:35.2

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ann Fraker                        Stevenson  MD         199   49       34        23:04.8     23:08.9
       2    Barbara Stachowiak                Kingsville  MD        552   49       67        25:36.8     25:54.9
       3    Deborah Mendel                    Hunt Valley  MD       401   45       93        27:00.4     27:05.7

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michelle Barrick                  Middle River  MD       29   51       71        25:39.6     25:45.3
       2    Sandy Bush                        Timonuim  MD           82   51       73        25:44.0     25:57.3
       3    Deborah Donohue                   Baltimore  MD         157   52       79        26:10.9     26:22.7

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Evangeline Wiggins                Pikesville  MD        621   61      116        28:03.5     28:14.3
       2    Patricia Grampp                   Baltimore  MD         241   60      223        32:29.5     33:01.3
       3    Patricia Turner                   Ellicott City  MD     586   63      271        34:39.7     34:46.8

Female 70 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nancy Berger                      Cockeysville  MD       42   70      214        32:14.5     32:25.5
       2    Ellen Hocheder                    Mount Airy  MD        735   72      240        33:04.6     33:11.1
       3    Jeannette Novak                   Damascus  MD          434   71      354        40:54.2     40:59.9

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tyler Spear                       Cockeysville  MD      542   19        1        16:27.9     16:29.8
       2    Jerrod Sunderland                 Altoona  PA           562   17        2        17:18.3     17:20.0
       3    Jack Pfeiffer                     Perry Hall  MD        455   17        3        18:15.3     18:17.2

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ryan Wahler                       Towson  MD            606   10       23        22:22.0     22:26.6
       2    Will Shaw                         Timonium  MD          523    8       32        23:00.5     23:02.2
       3    Daniel Frick                      Baltimore  MD         205   10      104        27:44.2     27:54.4

Male 11 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alex Prichett                     Baltimore  MD         473   14       10        20:12.9     20:14.8
       2    Henry Erdman                      Lutherville  MD       169   13       17        21:42.9     21:52.3
       3    Cooper Giesler                    Cockeysville  MD      465   13       26        22:34.2     22:37.5

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ethan Burbridge                   White Marsh  MD        76   19        4        18:25.2     18:27.4
       2    Aidan Helie                       Randallstown  MD      266   17        9        19:58.8     20:01.7
       3    Patrick Ahlgren                   Baltimore  MD         717   16       16        21:29.6     21:41.4

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Evan Burros                       Timonium  MD           80   26        5        18:30.6     18:33.8
       2    Ryan Chelton                      Baltimore  MD         672   24        6        19:04.3     19:06.7
       3    Thomas Moyer                      Parkville  MD         414   26       21        22:05.0     22:13.9

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ben Garner                        Owings Mills  MD      214   35        7        19:09.6     19:11.6
       2    Jon Cheng                         Baltimore  MD         101   32        8        19:18.1     19:20.6
       3    Devon Dobrosielski                Baltimore  MD         756   38       14        21:07.6     21:12.1

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Marco Rosas                       Columbia  MD          799   40       11        20:30.8     20:35.7
       2    Kevin Frick                       Baltimore  MD         203   45       12        20:43.5     20:46.8
       3    Anthony van Lierop                Baltimore  MD         591   41       15        21:07.8     21:10.3

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Richard Goldberg                  Cockeysville  MD      233   50       38        23:27.5     23:30.0
       2    Ken Davis                         Baltimore  MD         657   58       39        23:28.9     23:34.6
       3    Michael Wah                       Cockeysville  MD      605   56       40        23:30.5     23:36.9

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Robert Siliciano                  Baltimore  MD         535   63       36        23:11.9     23:14.7
       2    Robert Hemler                     Ellicott City  MD     275   60       59        24:51.5     24:54.8
       3    Jim Archibald                     Cockeysville  MD      752   66       65        25:33.9     25:39.8

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stan Neumann                      Timonium  MD          663   76       96        27:12.6     27:19.1
       2    John Helie                        Randallstown  MD      267   70      169        30:27.9     30:38.8
       3    Jim Kelley                        Baltimore  MD         714   75      248        33:32.5     33:59.9

Male 80 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Gilbert Rosenthal                 Arnold  MD            492   81      309        36:37.8     36:45.0