The Red Devils 5K Run and Stroll

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.

5K Male

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Chris Vesely                      Baltimore  MD         228    21   M       1 Top Fin             18:07.4      5:51/M
      2    Luis Navarro                      Columbia  MD          344    38   M       2 Top Fin             18:28.8      5:57/M
      3    Maurice Pointer                   Towson  MD            280    59   M       3 Top Fin             18:42.2      6:02/M
      4    Matthew Schautz                   Abingdon  MD          262    33   M       1 30-39               21:47.6      7:02/M
      5    Hardin Pantle                     Baltimore  MD         256    49   M       1 40-49               22:18.3      7:12/M
      6    Aidan Leyen                       Catonsville  MD       275    15   M       1  1-15               22:36.7      7:17/M
      7    Lukas Mekler-Culberton            Baltimore  MD         279    15   M       2  1-15               23:30.8      7:35/M
      8    Paul Girouard                     Bel Air  MD           281    61   M       1 60-69               23:32.8      7:35/M
      9    jason wurzbacher                  Baltimore  MD         267    28   M       1 20-29               23:44.0      7:39/M
     10    Peter Desantis                    Wilmington  DE        300    14   M       3  1-15               24:19.2      7:51/M
     11    Devon Moravec                     Eldersburg  MD        290    15   M       4  1-15               24:31.3      7:55/M
     12    Michael Stein                     Baltimore  MD          58    37   M       2 30-39               24:50.6      8:01/M
     13    John Talmage                      Towson  MD            250    45   M       2 40-49               25:34.8      8:15/M
     14    Jermemy Rivkin                    Baltimore  MD         285    15   M       5  1-15               26:28.4      8:32/M
     15    Jay Home                          Parkton  MD           346    37   M       3 30-39               26:48.1      8:39/M
     16    Korey Rubeling                    Hanover  PA            98    29   M       2 20-29               27:01.7      8:43/M
     17    Robert DeSantis                   Greenville  DE         48    52   M       1 50-59               27:04.1      8:44/M
     18    Rameen Molavi                     LUTHERVILLE  MD       185    44   M       3 40-49               27:24.2      8:50/M
     19    max phelps                        Baltimore  MD         276    48   M       4 40-49               27:35.1      8:54/M
     20    Joshua Ruppert                    Abingdon  MD          332    30   M       4 30-39               27:51.3      8:59/M
     21    Walter Dewitt                     Ellicott City  MD     311    10   M       6  1-15               28:00.5      9:02/M
     22    Aidan Moon                                              278    11   M       7  1-15               28:12.2      9:06/M
     23    Michael Triplett                  Westminster  MD       107    38   M       5 30-39               28:32.2      9:12/M
     24    Christopher Sands                 Odenton  MD           286    40   M       5 40-49               28:33.4      9:13/M
     25    Shane Sullivan                    Abingdon  MD          245    21   M       3 20-29               28:34.9      9:13/M
     26    radomir Gonec                     timonium  MD          165    40   M       6 40-49               28:43.6      9:16/M
     27    Jack Reilly                       Cockeysville  MD       79    14   M       8  1-15               28:45.3      9:16/M
     28    Steven Prumo                      Towson  MD             87    47   M       7 40-49               28:58.4      9:21/M
     29    John Reilly                       Cockeysville  MD       78    44   M       8 40-49               29:01.3      9:22/M
     30    Robert Sands                      Bowie  MD             272    45   M       9 40-49               29:36.6      9:33/M
     31    Eldridge Davis                    Elkridge  MD          108    39   M       6 30-39               29:59.1      9:40/M
     32    Kevin Triplett                    cockeysville  MD      223    35   M       7 30-39               30:16.9      9:46/M
     33    Matthew Vuncannon                 Havre De Grace  MD    294    31   M       8 30-39               30:46.2      9:55/M
     34    Ed Kilcullen                      Towson  MD             52    56   M       2 50-59               30:53.7      9:58/M
     35    Jim Farrell                       Clarksville  MD       118    53   M       3 50-59               31:37.1     10:12/M
     36    John Desantis                     Wilmington  DE        301    14   M       9  1-15               31:39.4     10:13/M
     37    Patrick Brannan                   Baltimore  MD          82    41   M      10 40-49               31:42.8     10:14/M
     38    Will Sinkler Jr                   Baltimore  MD         212    32   M       9 30-39               34:28.4     11:07/M
     39    david hagger                      Edgewood  MD          268    70   M       1 70-99               35:37.8     11:29/M
     40    Matt Sammarco                     Jarrettsville  MD     207    28   M       4 20-29               37:00.3     11:56/M
     41    Shmuel Tenenbaum                  BALTIMORE  MD         220    11   M      10  1-15               37:22.2     12:03/M
     42    Neil Cashen                                             254    60   M       2 60-69               38:10.0     12:19/M
     43    Joseph Shock                      Parkville  MD         210    59   M       4 50-59               39:27.4     12:44/M
     44    Billy Glick                       Owings Mills  MD       70    46   M      11 40-49               41:35.8     13:25/M
     45    Jonathan Sagner                   Baltimore  MD          74    52   M       5 50-59               41:36.8     13:25/M
     46    richard Krummerich                baltimore  MD         253    63   M       3 60-69               42:18.4     13:39/M
     47    Chris May                         Parkville  MD         243    36   M      10 30-39               45:27.4     14:40/M
     48    Carl Wick, Jr.                    Severna Park  MD      237    45   M      12 40-49               49:37.5     16:00/M
     49    Thomas Simon                      Baltimore  MD         273    70   M       2 70-99               49:40.5     16:01/M
     50    Richard Goins                                           270    59   M       6 50-59               51:42.4     16:41/M
     51    Brendan Dowling                   Catonsville  MD       123    65   M       4 60-69               51:53.7     16:44/M
     52    Paul Chiamulera                   Phoenix  MD           147    54   M       7 50-59               52:48.3     17:02/M
     53    John Kaiser                       Columbia  MD           24    56   M       8 50-59               54:19.4     17:31/M
     54    Chris Crowe                       Havre de Grace  MD    133     0   M       1  0- 0               56:42.1     18:17/M
     55    Patrick Perriello                 Baldwin  MD           196    72   M       3 70-99               57:07.9     18:25/M
     56    Thomas Wympenny                   Lutherville  MD       293    43   M      13 40-49               57:26.3     18:32/M
     57    Tyler Ewell                       Falls Church  VA       18    29   M       5 20-29               58:46.5     18:57/M
     58    Clay Ewell                        Clarksville  MD        19    63   M       5 60-69               58:55.4     19:00/M
     59    Walter Overfelt                   Sykesville  MD        192    50   M       9 50-59             1:00:17.0     19:27/M
     60    Tim Scherer                       Baltimore  MD         209    49   M      14 40-49             1:00:18.4     19:27/M
     61    eugene fritzel                    lutherville  MD       163    65   M       6 60-69             1:00:43.3     19:35/M
     62    Natan Isack                       Baltimore  MD          73    16   M       1 16-19             1:01:11.8     19:44/M
     63    Steve Isack                       Baltimore  MD          72    49   M      15 40-49             1:01:35.9     19:52/M
     64    Bryan Morton                      Dallastown  MD        105    40   M      16 40-49             1:05:40.8     21:11/M
     65    Zane Perry                        Zachary  LA           106    21   M       6 20-29             1:05:42.2     21:12/M
     66    Jay Rabinowitz                    Baltimore  MD         204     0   M       2  0- 0             1:06:21.0     21:24/M
     67    Timothy Booth                     Rockville  MD         323    37   M      11 30-39             1:09:54.5     22:33/M



 

5K Female

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jeanette Lussi                    Lutherville  MD       316    52   F       1 Top Fin             23:02.5      7:26/M
      2    Stephanie Dignan                  Woodbine  MD          115    43   F       2 Top Fin             24:07.1      7:47/M
      3    Megan Rupert                      Abingdon  MD          135     0   F       3 Top Fin             24:31.6      7:55/M
      4    Michelle Harris                   Baltimore  MD         249    43   F       1 40-49               25:02.9      8:05/M
      5    Lily Desantis                     Wilmington  DE        299    14   F       1  1-15               26:20.1      8:30/M
      6    Cynthia Evans                                           335    59   F       1 50-59               26:45.0      8:38/M
      7    Mary Austin                       Ellicott City  MD      88    60   F       1 60-69               27:05.7      8:44/M
      8    Frances Jensen                    Baltimore  MD         330    49   F       2 40-49               27:07.5      8:45/M
      9    Janice Dunkerley                  Baltimore  MD          39    52   F       2 50-59               27:41.2      8:56/M
     10    Samantha Reilly                   Cockeysville  MD       77    12   F       2  1-15               28:00.9      9:02/M
     11    Claire Molavi                     Lutherville  MD       183    14   F       3  1-15               28:06.6      9:04/M
     12    Marianne Sorteberg                Towson  MD            327    43   F       3 40-49               28:44.0      9:16/M
     13    Krista Threefoot                  COLUMBIA  MD          221    36   F       1 30-39               28:47.2      9:17/M
     14    Patricia Kane                     Parkville  MD         291    56   F       3 50-59               29:11.7      9:25/M
     15    Kimberly Daubert                  Germantown  MD        152    46   F       4 40-49               29:20.1      9:28/M
     16    Carrie Greene                     Owings Mills  MD      168    49   F       5 40-49               29:21.5      9:28/M
     17    Lois Nicholls                     Timonium  MD           44    48   F       6 40-49               29:27.7      9:30/M
     18    Molly Farrell                     Clarksville  MD       117    16   F       1 16-19               29:32.5      9:32/M
     19    Maggie Prado                      Easton  MD            325    55   F       4 50-59               30:03.6      9:42/M
     20    Danielle Moon                     Baltimore  MD         277    42   F       7 40-49               30:21.4      9:47/M
     21    kristen dawn harper               New Freedom  PA       264    34   F       2 30-39               30:22.8      9:48/M
     22    Sarah Cohen                       Oceanside  NY         315    19   F       2 16-19               30:24.5      9:48/M
     23    Nichole Sykes                     Columbia  MD          120    44   F       8 40-49               30:26.3      9:49/M
     24    Rebecca Odabashian                Baltimore  MD         189    37   F       3 30-39               30:29.1      9:50/M
     25    Christa Hayes-Haddad              Baltimore  MD          42     0   F       1  0- 0               30:38.9      9:53/M
     26    Margarete Lory                    Reisterstown  MD       43    54   F       5 50-59               30:40.4      9:54/M
     27    Erin Morgan                       Baltimore  MD          54    33   F       4 30-39               30:52.5      9:57/M
     28    Jessica Benson                    middle river  MD      139     0   F       2  0- 0               30:59.4     10:00/M
     29    Ida Cheinman                      Baltimore  MD          92    46   F       9 40-49               31:25.6     10:08/M
     30    Jessica Brown                     Bristow  VA            99    35   F       5 30-39               31:43.1     10:14/M
     31    Maddie Sullivan                   Abingdon  MD          244    23   F       1 20-29               31:45.6     10:15/M
     32    Mary Gonec                        timonium  MD          164    49   F      10 40-49               31:53.3     10:17/M
     33    Stacey Berman                     Cockeysville  MD      140     0   F       3  0- 0               31:59.3     10:19/M
     34    NICOLE POORE                      BALTIMORE  MD         199    29   F       2 20-29               32:02.5     10:20/M
     35    Bridget Hayden                    Baltimore  MD         127    14   F       4  1-15               32:07.2     10:22/M
     36    Rose Rottiloff                    Havre De Grace  MD    312    57   F       6 50-59               32:10.7     10:23/M
     37    Nancy Berger                      Hunt Valley  MD       248    70   F       1 70-99               32:27.7     10:28/M
     38    Luzella Morton                    College Park  MD      102    20   F       3 20-29               32:37.7     10:31/M
     39    Erika Laubach                     Silver Spring  MD      27    30   F       6 30-39               32:43.0     10:33/M
     40    Beatriz Borkowski                 Nottingham  MD        143    46   F      11 40-49               33:01.3     10:39/M
     41    Tawyana Fleming                   Laurel  MD            119    53   F       7 50-59               33:16.3     10:44/M
     42    Sara Fogarty                      Baltimore  MD         160    35   F       7 30-39               33:29.7     10:48/M
     43    Linda Pen                         Towson  MD            326    54   F       8 50-59               34:33.4     11:09/M
     44    Meghan Homa                       Parkton  MD            50     0   F       4  0- 0               34:47.1     11:13/M
     45    Patty Johnson                     BEL AIR  MD            51    63   F       2 60-69               34:48.9     11:14/M
     46    Ana Srygley                       Baltimore  MD         324    55   F       9 50-59               35:03.6     11:18/M
     47    cameron dill                      Owings Mills  MD      263    17   F       3 16-19               35:05.1     11:19/M
     48    Stanlee Lipkin                    Baltimore  MD         298    63   F       3 60-69               35:10.6     11:21/M
     49    Lindsey Winand                    Parkville  MD         239     0   F       5  0- 0               36:04.1     11:38/M
     50    Olga Leite                        ellicott city  MD     179    46   F      12 40-49               36:20.7     11:43/M
     51    Patreena Parsons                  Baltimore  MD         194    57   F      10 50-59               36:23.3     11:44/M
     52    Kathleen Dalgleish                Upperco  MD            38    56   F      11 50-59               36:26.8     11:45/M
     53    Karen Jackson                     Baltimore  MD         171    54   F      12 50-59               36:35.7     11:48/M
     54    Helen Chiamulera                  Phoenix  MD           146    20   F       4 20-29               36:44.0     11:51/M
     55    Emma Sullivan                     Abingdon  MD          246    16   F       4 16-19               36:46.1     11:52/M
     56    Olena English                     Owings Mills  MD      159    34   F       8 30-39               36:55.9     11:55/M
     57    Kim Farrell                       Clarksville  MD       116    47   F      13 40-49               37:25.1     12:04/M
     58    Linda Kurlander                   Reisterstown  MD      177    50   F      13 50-59               37:42.2     12:10/M
     59    Anita Vesely                      Baltimore  MD         227    58   F      14 50-59               38:02.1     12:16/M
     60    Andrea Mazzoccoli                                       252    56   F      15 50-59               38:24.6     12:23/M
     61    Anglecia Edwards                  Nottingham  MD        158    32   F       9 30-39               38:28.9     12:25/M
     62    Meghan Grasso                     Lutherville  MD       317    55   F      16 50-59               38:40.8     12:28/M
     63    Lacey Borrero                     Hockessin  DE         284    29   F       5 20-29               38:47.5     12:31/M
     64    Maria Gonzalez Leis               Lutherville  MD       166    49   F      14 40-49               38:47.5     12:31/M
     65    Monica Fulton                     Lutherville  MD        40    59   F      17 50-59               38:52.0     12:32/M
     66    Diane Dekowski                    Eldersburg  MD        282    52   F      18 50-59               38:56.0     12:34/M
     67    Taryn Marron                      Street  MD            313    39   F      10 30-39               39:18.9     12:41/M
     68    Angela Daffron                    Jarrettsville  MD      37    55   F      19 50-59               39:18.9     12:41/M
     69    Amber Warrington                  Red Lion  PA           67    39   F      11 30-39               39:25.7     12:43/M
     70    Jeanette A Novak                  Damascus  MD          188    71   F       2 70-99               39:47.0     12:50/M
     71    Stella von Kessler                Baltimore  MD         265    10   F       5  1-15               40:05.5     12:56/M
     72    Rosa Pachuca                      Towson  MD             85    11   F       6  1-15               40:06.8     12:56/M
     73    Carrisa Powers                    Parkton  MD           563    10   F       7  1-15               40:12.5     12:58/M
     74    LaDon Hinchy                      Churchville  MD        13     0   M       1  0- 0               40:14.4     12:59/M
     75    Jennifer Goldsborough             Abingdon  MD          110    44   F      15 40-49               40:21.1     13:01/M
     76    Brittany Cody                     Parkville  MD          80    28   F       6 20-29               40:45.1     13:09/M
     77    Debi Keating                      Baltimore  MD         176    34   F      12 30-39               40:51.9     13:11/M
     78    Abigail Cohen                     Towson  MD            150    44   F      16 40-49               41:02.1     13:14/M
     79    Jennifer Johnson                  Joppa  MD             172    42   F      17 40-49               41:19.4     13:20/M
     80    Peggy Ollerhead                   Towson  MD             45    63   F       4 60-69               41:47.6     13:29/M
     81    jennifer grant                    havre de grace  MD    134    33   F      13 30-39               41:49.3     13:29/M
     82    Andrea Vuncannon                  Havre De Grace  MD    297    30   F      14 30-39               41:57.5     13:32/M
     83    Maryjo Sullivan                   Abingdon  MD          113    53   F      20 50-59               42:01.0     13:33/M
     84    Ann Gazin                         Reisterstown  MD      109    43   F      18 40-49               42:05.2     13:35/M
     85    Halle von Kessler                 Baltimore  MD         266    46   F      19 40-49               42:09.0     13:36/M
     86    Deborah Rowe                      Parkton  MD            47    54   F      21 50-59               42:15.1     13:38/M
     87    Nancy Sloane                      Monkton  MD           213    57   F      22 50-59               42:17.0     13:38/M
     88    Sara Rosiak                       Parkville  MD         205    42   F      20 40-49               42:18.2     13:39/M
     89    Susan Oppold                      Baltimore  MD         190    55   F      23 50-59               42:20.4     13:39/M
     90    Mindy Dice-Shah                   ellicott city  MD     155    57   F      24 50-59               42:21.8     13:40/M
     91    Marites Perriello                 Timonium  MD           46     0   F       6  0- 0               42:23.1     13:40/M
     92    Amie Post                         Baltimore  MD         200    42   F      21 40-49               42:48.2     13:48/M
     93    Lisa Greenhouse                   Parkvillve  MD        169    40   F      22 40-49               42:51.6     13:49/M
     94    Rosemarie Hudson                  Cockeysville  MD      170    46   F      23 40-49               43:05.1     13:54/M
     95    Phyllis Kravinsky                 Falls Church  VA      336    52   F      25 50-59               43:30.2     14:02/M
     96    Paula Miller                      Nottingham  MD        181    59   F      26 50-59               43:45.6     14:07/M
     97    Lisa Griffin                      Cockeysville  MD      242    45   F      24 40-49               43:57.7     14:11/M
     98    Brandy Schofield                  Glen Rock  MD          65    43   F      25 40-49               44:07.2     14:14/M
     99    Carolyn Mummert                   Phoenix  MD           302    39   F      15 30-39               44:17.7     14:17/M
    100    Jennifer Ward                     Lutherville Timoniu   231    45   F      26 40-49               44:49.0     14:27/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Lynn Tress                        baltimore  MD         222    49   F      27 40-49               44:52.1     14:28/M
    102    Barbara Weber                     Baltimore  MD         233    53   F      27 50-59               45:27.1     14:40/M
    103    Marianne Weber                    Baltimore  MD         232    55   F      28 50-59               45:28.5     14:40/M
    104    courtney wolf                     Lutherville  MD       132    15   F       8  1-15               45:33.9     14:42/M
    105    Julia Sturtz                      Sparks  MD            131    16   F       5 16-19               45:35.6     14:42/M
    106    florence DIEHL                    VIENNA  VA            156    62   F       5 60-69               45:38.3     14:43/M
    107    Kelly Black                       Perry Hall  MD        141    46   F      28 40-49               46:12.4     14:54/M
    108    Pamela Hall                       Timonium  MD           41    43   F      29 40-49               46:24.5     14:58/M
    109    Anastasia Jones-Downing           Baltimore  MD         174    25   F       7 20-29               46:39.6     15:03/M
    110    Dodie Chiamulera                  Phoenix  MD           145    55   F      29 50-59               47:17.9     15:15/M
    111    TAMARA SOVA                       TOWSON  MD            214    37   F      16 30-39               47:21.3     15:16/M
    112    Beth Tenenbaum                    BALTIMORE  MD         217    51   F      30 50-59               47:47.3     15:25/M
    113    Diana DeWitt                      ellicott city  MD     114    40   F      30 40-49               48:41.5     15:42/M
    114    Shira Tenenbaum                   BALTIMORE  MD         219    15   F       9  1-15               48:47.4     15:44/M
    115    Kevin Kipp                        Baltimore  MD         331    38   M       2  0- 0               48:58.6     15:48/M
    116    Rachel Tenenbaum                  BALTIMORE  MD         218    25   F       8 20-29               49:15.4     15:53/M
    117    Sherry Young                      Laurel  MD            240    61   F       6 60-69               49:20.9     15:55/M
    118    Alyce Verville                    Baltimore  MD         226    63   F       7 60-69               49:22.2     15:55/M
    119    Margaret Gill                     Baltimore  MD         271    52   F      31 50-59               50:33.9     16:18/M
    120    Joan Goodson                      Timonium  MD          167     0   F       7  0- 0               51:33.6     16:38/M
    121    lina goins                        Catonsville  MD       269    56   F      32 50-59               51:42.6     16:41/M
    122    Pam Kaye                          Fallston  MD          111    46   F      31 40-49               51:46.5     16:42/M
    123    Patricia Cochrane                 Baltimore  MD         149    55   F      33 50-59               51:48.1     16:43/M
    124    Eileen Dowling                    Catonsville  MD       122    55   F      34 50-59               51:49.7     16:43/M
    125    Pat Fraher                        Towson  MD            124    67   F       8 60-69               51:51.2     16:44/M
    126    Bonnie Oakley                     Joppa  MD             283    65   F       9 60-69               51:54.2     16:45/M
    127    Mindy Crawford                    Bel Air  MD            12    44   F      32 40-49               51:55.1     16:45/M
    128    Joanne Craven                     Waynesboro  VA         11    62   F      10 60-69               51:57.0     16:45/M
    129    Connie Sammarco                   Jarrettsville  MD     206    65   F      11 60-69               52:29.4     16:56/M
    130    Anne Marie Dewtitt                Elkton  MD            309    28   F       9 20-29               52:56.8     17:05/M
    131    Susan Dewitt                      Elkton  MD            308    51   F      35 50-59               52:58.1     17:05/M
    132    Marybeth Schmidt                  Baltimore  MD         289    54   F      36 50-59               53:53.5     17:23/M
    133    Kayleen Schmidt                   Baltimore  MD         288    21   F      10 20-29               53:55.2     17:24/M
    134    Janet Snyder                      Baltimore  MD         310    57   F      37 50-59               54:01.2     17:25/M
    135    Mary Pat DiBiagio                 Parkton  MD           154    54   F      38 50-59               54:02.5     17:26/M
    136    Sharon Petillo                    Monkton  MD           247    54   F      39 50-59               54:03.8     17:26/M
    137    Gina Rangley                      Baltimore  MD         339    47   F      33 40-49               54:09.5     17:28/M
    138    Juliana Kaiser                    Columbia  MD           23    18   F       6 16-19               54:19.1     17:31/M
    139    Marsha Parham                     Cockeysville  MD      193    51   F      40 50-59               54:46.7     17:40/M
    140    Virgina Coughlin                  Baltimore  MD         304    18   F       7 16-19               55:13.3     17:49/M
    141    Amisha Mathur                     Columbia  MD          306    14   F      10  1-15               55:23.7     17:52/M
    142    Annelise Molavi                   Lutherville  MD       184    11   F      11  1-15               55:36.3     17:56/M
    143    Jayne Kaiser                      Columbia  MD           22    53   F      41 50-59               55:53.4     18:02/M
    144    Joanne Heater                     Silver Spring  MD      20    57   F      42 50-59               55:54.2     18:02/M
    145    Diana Molavi                      Lutherville  MD       182    43   F      34 40-49               56:08.7     18:06/M
    146    Julie Vuncannon                   Aberdeen  MD          136    23   F      11 20-29               56:37.8     18:16/M
    147    Sandra Vuncannon                  Aberdeen  MD          137    68   F      12 60-69               56:39.0     18:16/M
    148    Regan Wagner                      Jarrettsville  MD     229    42   F      35 40-49               56:55.3     18:22/M
    149    kim mari                          Sparks Glencoe  MD    251    46   F      36 40-49               57:13.1     18:27/M
    150    Jill Monahan                      Bel Air  MD           186    43   F      37 40-49               57:14.7     18:28/M
    151    Olivia Bloom                      Jarrettsville  MD     337    6    F      12  1-15               57:28.2     18:32/M
    152    Jessica Bloom                     Jarrettsville  MD     142    42   F      38 40-49               57:29.6     18:33/M
    153    Renuka Mathur                     Columbia  MD          307    52   F      43 50-59               57:31.4     18:33/M
    154    Alison Carney                     Fairfax  VA           274    52   F      44 50-59               58:26.5     18:51/M
    155    Katelin Etoh                      Baltimore  MD          94    31   F      17 30-39               58:29.4     18:52/M
    156    Erin Ewell                        Falls Church  VA       17    29   F      12 20-29               58:45.1     18:57/M
    157    Rita Heinlein-Ewell               Clarksville  MD        21    64   F      13 60-69               58:52.5     18:59/M
    158    Anne Wedge                        Baltimore  MD          34     0   F       8  0- 0               59:20.8     19:08/M
    159    ERIN POLLEY                       BALTIMORE  MD         198    34   F      18 30-39               59:20.8     19:08/M
    160    Lauren Bucher                     Elkridge  MD          287    33   F      19 30-39               59:22.3     19:09/M
    161    Norma Perriello                   Baldwin  MD           195    75   F       3 70-99             1:00:09.0     19:24/M
    162    Anne Murphy                       Towson  MD             64    60   F      14 60-69             1:00:10.4     19:25/M
    163    Bonnie Guralnick                  Pikesville  MD         61     0   F       9  0- 0             1:00:10.4     19:25/M
    164    Nancy Scherer                     Baltimore  MD         208    51   F      45 50-59             1:00:11.5     19:25/M
    165    Eileen Overfelt                   Sykesville  MD        191    49   F      39 40-49             1:00:15.2     19:26/M
    166    Kylie Archambault                 Baltimore  MD         138    10   F      13  1-15             1:00:22.2     19:28/M
    167    Fran Donaldson                    Shrewsbury  PA         60    49   F      40 40-49             1:00:27.6     19:30/M
    168    Joan Isack                        Baltimore  MD          71    47   F      41 40-49             1:01:11.8     19:44/M
    169    Gail Cooke                        baltimore  MD          36     0   F      10  0- 0             1:02:04.7     20:01/M
    170    Sharon Sharp                      Baltimore  MD         342    60   F      15 60-69             1:02:46.6     20:15/M
    171    Wendy Pantle                      Baltimore  MD         257         F      11  0- 0             1:02:46.6     20:15/M
    172    Isabel Pantle                     Baltimore  MD         255    14   F      14  1-15             1:02:50.2     20:16/M
    173    Noreen Lidston                    Baltimore  MD         292    63   F      16 60-69             1:03:09.1     20:22/M
    174    Shante Johnson                    Baltimore  MD          96    40   F      42 40-49             1:04:08.7     20:41/M
    175    Natasha Kearney                   Baltimore  MD          97    42   F      43 40-49             1:04:10.7     20:42/M
    176    Mary Thompson                     Columbia  MD          121    53   F      46 50-59             1:05:51.4     21:15/M
    177    Kelly Morton                      Below Air  MD         103    18   F       8 16-19             1:06:16.6     21:23/M
    178    Amy Moffitt                       Dallastown  PA        101    44   F      44 40-49             1:06:18.0     21:23/M
    179    Teresa Mealey                     PARKVILLE  MD         180    50   F      47 50-59             1:06:19.3     21:24/M
    180    Michelle Rabinowitz               Baltimore  MD         203     0   F      12  0- 0             1:06:22.2     21:25/M
    181    Jill Layton                       Owings Mills  MD      178     0   F      13  0- 0             1:07:33.9     21:47/M
    182    Peggy Szczerbicki                 Baltimore  MD         216    61   F      17 60-69             1:07:33.9     21:47/M
    183    Victoria Strand                   Towson  MD            215    61   F      18 60-69             1:07:36.4     21:48/M
    184    Maureen Kilcullen                 TOWSON  MD             53    65   F      19 60-69             1:08:35.7     22:07/M
    185    Caitlin Morgan                    Parkville  MD          55    29   F      13 20-29             1:08:42.2     22:10/M
    186    Mary Lacey                        Nottingham  MD         26    65   F      20 60-69             1:09:39.2     22:28/M
    187    Dianne Burns                      Forest Hill  MD        16    65   F      21 60-69             1:09:42.5     22:29/M
    188    Meagan Davis                      Rockville  MD         322    36   F      20 30-39             1:09:53.5     22:33/M


5K Male

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chris Vesely                      Baltimore  MD         228   21        1        18:07.4
       2    Luis Navarro                      Columbia  MD          344   38        2        18:28.8
       3    Maurice Pointer                   Towson  MD            280   59        3        18:42.2

Male 15 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Aidan Leyen                       Catonsville  MD       275   15        6        22:36.7
       2    Lukas Mekler-Culberton            Baltimore  MD         279   15        7        23:30.8
       3    Peter Desantis                    Wilmington  DE        300   14       10        24:19.2

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Natan Isack                       Baltimore  MD          73   16       62      1:01:11.8

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    jason wurzbacher                  Baltimore  MD         267   28        9        23:44.0
       2    Korey Rubeling                    Hanover  PA            98   29       16        27:01.7
       3    Shane Sullivan                    Abingdon  MD          245   21       25        28:34.9

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Matthew Schautz                   Abingdon  MD          262   33        4        21:47.6
       2    Michael Stein                     Baltimore  MD          58   37       12        24:50.6
       3    Jay Home                          Parkton  MD           346   37       15        26:48.1

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Hardin Pantle                     Baltimore  MD         256   49        5        22:18.3
       2    John Talmage                      Towson  MD            250   45       13        25:34.8
       3    Rameen Molavi                     LUTHERVILLE  MD       185   44       18        27:24.2

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Robert DeSantis                   Greenville  DE         48   52       17        27:04.1
       2    Ed Kilcullen                      Towson  MD             52   56       34        30:53.7
       3    Jim Farrell                       Clarksville  MD       118   53       35        31:37.1

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Paul Girouard                     Bel Air  MD           281   61        8        23:32.8
       2    Neil Cashen                                             254   60       42        38:10.0
       3    richard Krummerich                baltimore  MD         253   63       46        42:18.4

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    david hagger                      Edgewood  MD          268   70       39        35:37.8
       2    Thomas Simon                      Baltimore  MD         273   70       49        49:40.5
       3    Patrick Perriello                 Baldwin  MD           196   72       55        57:07.9

5K Female

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jeanette Lussi                    Lutherville  MD       316   52        1        23:02.5
       2    Stephanie Dignan                  Woodbine  MD          115   43        2        24:07.1
       3    Megan Rupert                      Abingdon  MD          135    0        3        24:31.6

Female 15 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lily Desantis                     Wilmington  DE        299   14        5        26:20.1
       2    Samantha Reilly                   Cockeysville  MD       77   12       10        28:00.9
       3    Claire Molavi                     Lutherville  MD       183   14       11        28:06.6

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Molly Farrell                     Clarksville  MD       117   16       18        29:32.5
       2    Sarah Cohen                       Oceanside  NY         315   19       22        30:24.5
       3    cameron dill                      Owings Mills  MD      263   17       47        35:05.1

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Maddie Sullivan                   Abingdon  MD          244   23       31        31:45.6
       2    NICOLE POORE                      BALTIMORE  MD         199   29       34        32:02.5
       3    Luzella Morton                    College Park  MD      102   20       38        32:37.7

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Krista Threefoot                  COLUMBIA  MD          221   36       13        28:47.2
       2    kristen dawn harper               New Freedom  PA       264   34       21        30:22.8
       3    Rebecca Odabashian                Baltimore  MD         189   37       24        30:29.1

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Michelle Harris                   Baltimore  MD         249   43        4        25:02.9
       2    Frances Jensen                    Baltimore  MD         330   49        8        27:07.5
       3    Marianne Sorteberg                Towson  MD            327   43       12        28:44.0

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Cynthia Evans                                           335   59        6        26:45.0
       2    Janice Dunkerley                  Baltimore  MD          39   52        9        27:41.2
       3    Patricia Kane                     Parkville  MD         291   56       14        29:11.7

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mary Austin                       Ellicott City  MD      88   60        7        27:05.7
       2    Patty Johnson                     BEL AIR  MD            51   63       45        34:48.9
       3    Stanlee Lipkin                    Baltimore  MD         298   63       48        35:10.6

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nancy Berger                      Hunt Valley  MD       248   70       37        32:27.7
       2    Jeanette A Novak                  Damascus  MD          188   71       70        39:47.0
       3    Norma Perriello                   Baldwin  MD           195   75      161      1:00:09.0