Schechter on the Move 5K & 1 Mile Family Fun Run

Overall Finish List

May 31, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.

5K Male

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Luis Navarro                      Columbia  MD          307    38   M       1 Top Fin             18:41.3      6:02/M
      2    austin clark                      Owings Mills  MD      286    22   M       2 Top Fin             18:56.4      6:06/M
      3    Brian Block                       Pikesvilles  MD        21    47   M       3 Top Fin             19:19.1      6:14/M
      4    Mark Nesky                        Baltimore  MD         236    37   M       1 30-39               20:32.8      6:37/M
      5    Liam Larson                       Baltimore  MD          74    16   M       1 16-19               20:44.3      6:41/M
      6    Mike McMahon                      Lutherville Timoniu   292    48   M       1 40-49               20:47.9      6:42/M
      7    Jake Ferentz                      Columbia  MD           41    27   M       1 20-29               21:06.0      6:48/M
      8    Brad Burgunder                    Pikesville  MD         29    43   M       2 40-49               21:14.6      6:51/M
      9    bryan betancur                    Owings Mills  MD      303    17   M       2 16-19               21:22.1      6:54/M
     10    Jerry Dresner                     Baltimore  MD         288    60   M       1 60-99               21:31.6      6:56/M
     11    Gregg Ford                        Catonsville  MD       320    43   M       3 40-49               22:03.1      7:07/M
     12    Michael Runge                     Catonsville  MD       291    48   M       4 40-49               22:20.2      7:12/M
     13    Harel Turkel                      Pikesville  MD        278    34   M       2 30-39               22:21.9      7:13/M
     14    Rob Frier                         Pikesville  MD         49    54   M       1 50-59               23:35.2      7:36/M
     15    Avi Rubin                         Pikesville  MD         96    47   M       5 40-49               23:39.2      7:38/M
     16    eric burris                       Owings Mills  MD      293    54   M       2 50-59               24:18.2      7:50/M
     17    Julian Kontoff                    Pikesville  MD         70     9   M       1  1-10               24:30.5      7:54/M
     18    Ethan Alonzo                      Baltimore  MD         244     9   M       2  1-10               24:31.7      7:55/M
     19    Jack Larson                       Baltimore  MD          71    14   M       1 11-15               24:35.5      7:56/M
     20    chris schanberger                 Baltimore  MD         296    33   M       3 30-39               25:00.2      8:04/M
     21    william ninkin                    Owings Mills  MD      301    43   M       6 40-49               25:02.6      8:05/M
     22    Jeremy Sholovitz                  West Hartford  CT      98    38   M       4 30-39               25:04.5      8:05/M
     23    James Larson                      Baltimore  MD          72    42   M       7 40-49               25:37.9      8:16/M
     24    Elliot Pepper                     Pikesville  MD         87    30   M       5 30-39               25:42.9      8:17/M
     25    Josh Snyder                       Baltimore  MD         101    35   M       6 30-39               26:04.1      8:25/M
     26    David Ross                        Baltimore  MD         267    40   M       8 40-49               26:06.3      8:25/M
     27    Joe Larson                        Baltimore  MD          73    12   M       2 11-15               27:02.4      8:43/M
     28    Simon Crisp                       owings mills  MD       35    49   M       9 40-49               27:25.2      8:51/M
     29    Ryan McMahon                      Lutherville Timoniu   294    14   M       3 11-15               27:27.9      8:51/M
     30    Ross Jandorf                      Baltimore  MD          64    67   M       2 60-99               27:44.8      8:57/M
     31    David Flax                        Baltimore  MD          42    48   M      10 40-49               27:51.9      8:59/M
     32    Rob Olsson                        Baltimore  MD         289    48   M      11 40-49               27:53.3      9:00/M
     33    Hailey Fried                      Pikesville  MD        150    11   F       1  0- 0               28:07.8      9:04/M
     34    Andrei Loizeaux                   Baltimore  MD         264    25   M       2 20-29               28:38.6      9:14/M
     35    Aviad Gamliel                     owings mills  MD       51    12   M       4 11-15               29:00.1      9:21/M
     36    Allen Khodab                      Baltimore  MD          67    16   M       3 16-19               29:14.2      9:26/M
     37    Robert Wittenstein                Baltimore  MD         112     0   M       1  0- 0               29:17.4      9:27/M
     38    David Antwerpen                   Baltimore  MD          14    45   M      12 40-49               29:20.1      9:28/M
     39    Ethan Rozin                       Baltimore  MD          95    10   M       3  1-10               29:24.2      9:29/M
     40    Ivan Lutwin                       Baltimore  MD          78    40   M      13 40-49               29:58.7      9:40/M
     41    Robert Friedman                   Pikesville  MD         48    50   M       3 50-59               30:22.7      9:48/M
     42    eili klein                        Towson  MD            314    39   M       7 30-39               30:24.4      9:48/M
     43    Gideon Rone                       Baltimore  MD         252    11   M       5 11-15               30:30.7      9:50/M
     44    Brad Glazer                       Baltimore  MD          59    38   M       8 30-39               30:58.7      9:59/M
     45    Lorne Yasbin                      Reisterstown  MD      113    39   M       9 30-39               31:56.0     10:18/M
     46    Ezra Geller                       owings mills  MD       54    10   M       4  1-10               32:02.0     10:20/M
     47    Daniel Stoller                    Baltimore  MD         104    12   M       6 11-15               32:30.9     10:29/M
     48    Eli Friedman                      Baltimore  MD          47    10   M       5  1-10               32:49.9     10:35/M
     49    Ken Stoller                       Baltimore  MD         105    49   M      14 40-49               33:02.7     10:39/M
     50    Jeff Robbins                      Baltimore  MD         239    47   M      15 40-49               33:16.0     10:44/M
     51    Howard Cohen                      Pikesville  MD         32    45   M      16 40-49               33:55.4     10:56/M
     52    Ethan Espeland                                          308    10   M       6  1-10               34:12.9     11:02/M
     53    Noah Rabinovich                   Baltimore  MD         274    12   M       7 11-15               34:27.6     11:07/M
     54    Jason Katcoff                     Reisterstown  MD       65    36   M      10 30-39               34:31.9     11:08/M
     55    Zachary Maine                     Baltimore  MD          80     8   M       7  1-10               34:40.1     11:11/M
     56    David Maine                       Baltimore  MD          79    38   M      11 30-39               34:41.7     11:11/M
     57    Daniel Freedman                   Reisterstown  MD       44    11   M       8 11-15               34:49.2     11:14/M
     58    Gary Phillips                     Lake Forest  IL       263    72   M       3 60-99               35:00.7     11:17/M
     59    Ezra Glazer                       Reisterstown  MD       60     9   M       8  1-10               36:05.6     11:38/M
     60    Jonah Zirkin                      Reisterstown  MD      115     8   M       9  1-10               36:22.2     11:44/M
     61    Juan Alonzo                       Baltimore  MD         243    11   M       9 11-15               36:23.3     11:44/M
     62    liam asher                                              311    11   M      10 11-15               36:24.3     11:45/M
     63    Michael Cohen                     Pikesville  MD         34     9   M      10  1-10               36:25.1     11:45/M
     64    Rafi Rone                         Baltimore  MD         253    44   M      17 40-49               36:34.9     11:48/M
     65    Randy Getz                        Pikesville  MD         57    51   M       4 50-59               36:36.6     11:48/M
     66    Zach Minkin                       Owings Mills  MD      300     9   M      11  1-10               36:38.1     11:49/M
     67    Andre Alonzo                      Baltimore  MD         242    13   M      11 11-15               36:49.4     11:53/M
     68    RUBEN NIBORSKI                    Baltimore  MD         316    9    M      12  1-10               36:50.7     11:53/M
     69    Eli Wahlberg                      Pikesville  MD        302    10   M      13  1-10               36:53.6     11:54/M
     70    Eric Alonzo                       Baltimore  MD         240    43   M      18 40-49               36:59.0     11:56/M
     71    Elana Rubin                       Pikesville  MD        203    16   F       2  0- 0               37:11.9     12:00/M
     72    Daniel Burg                       Baltimore  MD          28    39   M      12 30-39               37:26.0     12:05/M
     73    Billy Zirkin                      Reisterstown  MD      114    46   M      19 40-49               37:43.4     12:10/M
     74    Matthew Freedman                  Reisterstown  MD       45    46   M      20 40-49               37:49.5     12:12/M
     75    Brandon DeMattos                  Pikesville  MD         38     9   M      14  1-10               38:13.5     12:20/M
     76    Joseph DeMattos                   Baltimore  MD          39    55   M       5 50-59               38:16.6     12:21/M
     77    Steve Levin                       Pikesville  MD         77    48   M      21 40-49               38:18.5     12:21/M
     78    Tomer Nusinov                     Baltimore  MD         258     9   M      15  1-10               38:20.9     12:22/M
     79    Jeff Nusinov                      Baltimore  MD          82    41   M      22 40-49               38:22.8     12:23/M
     80    Ziv Gamliel                       owings mills  MD       52    50   M       6 50-59               38:35.7     12:27/M
     81    Eli Getz                          Pikesville  MD         55    13   M      12 11-15               38:36.9     12:27/M
     82    Ben Cardin                        Pikesville  MD         31    71   M       4 60-99               38:53.8     12:33/M
     83    Jack Cohen                        Pikesville  MD         33     8   M      16  1-10               39:06.8     12:37/M
     84    Jonah Geller                      Baltimore  MD         249    40   M      23 40-49               39:09.0     12:38/M
     85    Ari Geller                        owings mills  MD       53    12   M      13 11-15               39:15.9     12:40/M
     86    Benjamin Wahlberg                 Pikesville  MD        107     6   M      17  1-10               39:17.2     12:40/M
     87    Kevin Keane                       Owings Mills  MD       66    51   M       7 50-59               39:26.6     12:43/M
     88    Zachary Zooker                    Baltimore  MD         117     5   M      18  1-10               39:28.1     12:44/M
     89    alec kalisch                      Perry Hall  MD        282    13   M      14 11-15               39:39.6     12:47/M
     90    Dan Walhberg                      Pikesville  MD        108    41   M      24 40-49               39:44.0     12:49/M
     91    Sam Rubin                         Pikesville  MD        255         M       2  0- 0               39:45.2     12:49/M
     92    Chad Zooker                       Pikesville  MD        116    36   M      13 30-39               39:54.3     12:52/M
     93    Mason Needleman                   Pikesville  MD        836         M       3  0- 0               39:59.8     12:54/M
     94    Asher Needleman                   Pikesville  MD        835         M       4  0- 0               40:10.7     12:57/M
     95    Joseph Owens                      Columbia  MD          295    45   M      25 40-49               40:11.8     12:58/M
     96    Noah Getz                         Pikesville  MD         56     8   M      19  1-10               41:12.5     13:17/M
     97    Marty Brandwin                    owings mills  MD       26    43   M      26 40-49               41:58.7     13:32/M
     98    Zackary Berger                    Baltimore  MD          15    41   M      27 40-49               42:19.6     13:39/M
     99    Yoni Andorsky                     Pikesville  MD         13     8   M      20  1-10               43:03.9     13:53/M
    100    Sam Andorsky                      Pikesville  MD         12    37   M      14 30-39               43:05.8     13:54/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Anthony Warren                    Lutherville Timoniu   109     7   M      21  1-10               43:09.9     13:55/M
    102    Jonah Spiegelman                  Pikesville  MD        103         M       5  0- 0               43:55.8     14:10/M
    103    Jason Spiegelman                  Pikesville  MD        102         M       6  0- 0               43:57.4     14:11/M
    104    Evan Rosen                        Pikesville  MD        306     8   M      22  1-10               44:07.5     14:14/M
    105    Jeff Rosen                        Baltimore  MD         305    37   M      15 30-39               44:09.0     14:15/M
    106    Richard Hanna                     Pikesville  MD         63    36   M      16 30-39               44:15.9     14:16/M
    107    Michelle Wions                    Baltimore  MD         898     0   F       3  0- 0               44:32.1     14:22/M
    108    Joshua Hanna                      Pikesville  MD        825         M       7  0- 0               48:06.5     15:31/M
    109    Josh Reznik                       Pikesville  MD         92         M       8  0- 0               48:06.5     15:31/M
    110    Larry Reznik                      Pikesville  MD         93         M       9  0- 0               48:07.4     15:31/M
    111    Irvin Flax                        Pikesville  MD         43    74   M       5 60-99               48:26.0     15:37/M
    112    Michael Novey                     Baltimore  MD         837    71   M       6 60-99               49:06.9     15:50/M
    113    Samuel Hanna                      Abingdon  MD          826         M      10  0- 0               49:31.8     15:58/M
    114    Frank Bowen                       Baltimore  MD         237    56   M       8 50-59               49:31.8     15:58/M
    115    Alexander Glazer                  Baltimore  MD          58     9   M      23  1-10               51:13.2     16:31/M
    116    Gary Kodeck                       Owings Mills  MD       68         M      11  0- 0               51:25.7     16:35/M
    117    Dan Berkowitz                     Pikesville  MD        803         M      12  0- 0               52:38.6     16:59/M
    118    Kai Rozin                         Baltimore  MD         845         M      13  0- 0               52:49.2     17:02/M
    119    Jeanne Rozin                      Baltimore  MD         757         F       4  0- 0               52:52.5     17:03/M
    120    Dr. Mark Leiner                   owings mills  MD       75    58   M       9 50-59               53:33.2     17:16/M
    121    Micah Berger Sollod               Baltimore  MD          16     7   M      24  1-10               54:40.2     17:38/M
    122    Max Berman                        Hazleton  PA           17    74   M       7 60-99               56:57.8     18:22/M
    123    Yale Caplan                       Pikesville  MD         30    73   M       8 60-99               57:04.7     18:25/M
    124    Jacob Glazer                      Baltimore  MD          61    12   M      15 11-15               59:24.8     19:10/M
    125    Ofer Zmora                        Baltimore  MD         234    27   M       3 20-29             1:00:20.3     19:28/M



 

5K Female

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Teva Vogelstein                   Pikesville  MD        220    15   F       1 Top Fin             22:07.4      7:08/M
      2    rachel nereberg                   Reisterstown  MD      285    23   F       2 Top Fin             22:26.3      7:14/M
      3    Tali Vogelstein                   Pikesville  MD        219         F       3 Top Fin             24:13.4      7:49/M
      4    Randi Turkel                      Baltimore  MARYLAND   279    33   F       1 30-39               24:47.6      8:00/M
      5    Ruth Poremski                     Baltimore  MD         290    54   F       1 50-59               24:51.8      8:01/M
      6    Karli Ross                        Baltimore  MD         266    34   F       2 30-39               25:10.9      8:07/M
      7    Kathleen Resnick                  Baltimore  MD         287    44   F       1 40-49               25:50.5      8:20/M
      8    Brigitte Sutherlin                Baltimore  MD         218    71   F       1 60-99               26:12.2      8:27/M
      9    Joely Friedman                    owings mills  MD      154    18   F       1 16-19               27:04.0      8:44/M
     10    Reut Friedman                     Baltimore  MD         245    38   F       3 30-39               27:36.9      8:54/M
     11    Sheri Gordon                      Baltimore  MD         165    40   F       2 40-49               27:39.1      8:55/M
     12    ara kazin                         Baltimore  MARYL      284    10   F       1  1-10               27:44.8      8:57/M
     13    Arielle Lever                     Pikesville  MD         76    26   F       1 20-29               27:48.9      8:58/M
     14    Tameka Clanton                                          142    31   F       4 30-39               28:49.7      9:18/M
     15    Rozalija Rozin                    Baltimore  MD         271    39   F       5 30-39               29:25.1      9:29/M
     16    lindsay Klatsky                   baltimore  MD         179    37   F       6 30-39               29:32.2      9:32/M
     17    Rayut Berkowitz                   Baltimore  MD         125    16   F       2 16-19               30:01.4      9:41/M
     18    Allison Friedman                  owings mills  MD      153    19   F       3 16-19               30:02.6      9:41/M
     19    Lihie Friedman                    Baltimore  MD         247    10   F       2  1-10               30:41.7      9:54/M
     20    Joyce Price                       Baltimore  MD         265    24   F       2 20-29               31:04.4     10:01/M
     21    Tamara Rubin                      Pikesville  MD        204    12   F       1 11-15               31:23.5     10:07/M
     22    NORI LEYBENGRUB                                         309    11   F       2 11-15               31:42.3     10:14/M
     23    Lisa Burgunder                    Baltimore  MD         138    43   F       3 40-49               31:48.7     10:15/M
     24    Regina Leybengrub                 Baltimore  MD         310    41   F       4 40-49               31:57.9     10:18/M
     25    Debbie Taylor                     Pikesville  MD        106    51   F       2 50-59               32:39.0     10:32/M
     26    Sara Fuld                         Pikesville  MD        156    58   F       3 50-59               32:59.8     10:38/M
     27    Sarah Fried                       Owings Mills  MD      151    37   F       7 30-39               33:01.7     10:39/M
     28    Allison Baumwald                  Pikesville  MD        121    38   F       8 30-39               33:04.1     10:40/M
     29    Ariella Katcoff                   Reisterstown  MD      172     6   F       3  1-10               34:32.7     11:08/M
     30    Allyson Murdick                   Baltimore  MD         190    11   F       3 11-15               34:37.8     11:10/M
     31    Sara Reisner                      Pikesville  MD        194    34   F       9 30-39               34:41.2     11:11/M
     32    Nikki Robbins                     Baltimore  MD         238    42   F       5 40-49               34:46.7     11:13/M
     33    Elana Heyman                      Baltimore  MD         170     7   F       4  1-10               34:49.8     11:14/M
     34    Andrea Heyman                     Baltimore  MD         169    43   F       6 40-49               34:51.2     11:15/M
     35    Ilana Glazer                      Reisterstown  MD      161    39   F      10 30-39               34:55.5     11:16/M
     36    Edina Stoller                     Baltimore  MD         215    47   F       7 40-49               35:28.5     11:26/M
     37    Avis Stettinius                   Baltimore  MD         187    56   F       4 50-59               35:29.6     11:27/M
     38    Marlee Greenberg                  Pikesville  MD        304    26   F       3 20-29               35:36.8     11:29/M
     39    Johanna Schein                    Baltimore  MD         207    25   F       4 20-29               36:07.5     11:39/M
     40    DINA NIBORSKI                     Baltimore  MD         313    11   F       4 11-15               36:09.6     11:40/M
     41    Samantha Wittenstein              Baltimore  MD         228    12   F       5 11-15               36:10.9     11:40/M
     42    Jennifer Noparstak                Baltimore  MD         250    38   F      11 30-39               36:13.9     11:41/M
     43    Kim Brandwin                      owings mills  MD      134    43   F       8 40-49               36:26.2     11:45/M
     44    Chelsea Schein                    Carrboro  NC          206    25   F       5 20-29               36:31.9     11:47/M
     45    Andrea Resnick Polsky             Reisterstown  MD      195    45   F       9 40-49               36:56.2     11:55/M
     46    Linda Rabinovich                  Baltimore  MD         273    39   F      12 30-39               36:58.4     11:55/M
     47    Ellie Burg                        Baltimore  MD         137     9   F       5  1-10               37:12.7     12:00/M
     48    Sophie Getz                       Pikesville  MD        159    13   F       6 11-15               37:24.1     12:04/M
     49    Talia Zirkin                      Reisterstown  MD      230    10   F       6  1-10               37:29.9     12:05/M
     50    Rena Finkel                       Pikesville  MD        299     9   F       7  1-10               37:31.4     12:06/M
     51    Ann Berman                        Baltimore  MD         127         F       1  0- 0               37:51.0     12:13/M
     52    Julia Levin                       Pikesville  MD        746         F       2  0- 0               38:19.8     12:22/M
     53    Emma Wions                        Baltimore  MD         270    13   F       7 11-15               38:42.4     12:29/M
     54    Sam Abrams                        owings mills  MD       11     8   M       1  0- 0               38:56.3     12:34/M
     55    Jamie Cohen                       Pikesville  MD        144    37   F      13 30-39               39:12.1     12:39/M
     56    Robin Nesky                       Baltimore  MD         235    37   F      14 30-39               39:15.2     12:40/M
     57    Samantha Keane                    Owings Mills  MD      178     5   F       8  1-10               39:26.4     12:43/M
     58    Gefen Nusinov                     Baltimore  MD         191    12   F       8 11-15               39:29.3     12:44/M
     59    Shelley Hendler                   Reisterstown  MD      168    57   F       5 50-59               39:35.8     12:46/M
     60    Samantha Zooker                   Baltimore  MD         232     8   F       9  1-10               39:59.9     12:54/M
     61    Lauren Zooker                     Pikesville  MD        231    37   F      15 30-39               40:05.6     12:56/M
     62    Noa Rone                          Pikesville  MD        201     9   F      10  1-10               40:11.8     12:58/M
     63    Rose Seidman                      Baltimore  MD         210     9   F      11  1-10               40:26.7     13:03/M
     64    Rachel Keane                      Owings Mills  MD      177     9   F      12  1-10               40:28.3     13:03/M
     65    Donna Balinkie                    owings mills  MD      120         F       3  0- 0               40:30.6     13:04/M
     66    Julia Flanagan                    Pikesville  MD        148    38   F      16 30-39               40:39.0     13:07/M
     67    shira ror                         Baltimore  MD         297    19   F       4 16-19               40:49.2     13:10/M
     68    nurit bor                         Baltimore  MD         298    26   F       6 20-29               40:50.7     13:10/M
     69    GABI MOSHKATAL                    Owings Mills  MD      321    11   F       9 11-15               41:28.2     13:23/M
     70    Hannah Getz                       Pikesville  MD        158    11   F      10 11-15               41:39.4     13:26/M
     71    Chloe Brandwin                    owings mills  MD      133    11   F      11 11-15               42:00.0     13:33/M
     72    Maria Alonzo                      Baltimore  MD         241    45   F      10 40-49               42:55.5     13:51/M
     73    Samantha Cooper                   Upper Marlboro  MD    145    10   F      13  1-10               43:05.0     13:54/M
     74    alyssa kalisch                    Perry Hall  MD        283    6    F      14  1-10               43:07.4     13:55/M
     75    Julie Warren                      Glen Burnie  MD       222    36   F      17 30-39               43:09.7     13:55/M
     76    Dana Saroken                      Baltimore  MD         254    43   F      11 40-49               43:30.5     14:02/M
     77    modesta kalisch                   Perry Hall  MD        281    39   F      18 30-39               43:46.3     14:07/M
     78    Cheri Crow                        Ellicott City  MD     146         F       4  0- 0               43:53.8     14:09/M
     79    Kay Schuster                      owings mills  MD      208    66   F       2 60-99               43:55.8     14:10/M
     80    Lea Geller                        owings mills  MD      157     8   F      15  1-10               44:10.3     14:15/M
     81    Devin Hanna                       Pikesville  MD        824         M       2  0- 0               44:17.1     14:17/M
     82    Pam Friedman                      Pikesville  MD        155    47   F      12 40-49               44:36.5     14:23/M
     83    Liz Minkin-Friedman               Baltimore  MD         189    43   F      13 40-49               44:38.6     14:24/M
     84    Kavita Pavamani                   Pikesville  MD        193    39   F      19 30-39               44:41.8     14:25/M
     85    Shuli Raffel                      Baltimore  MD         269    61   F       3 60-99               44:48.2     14:27/M
     86    Brenda Grindem                    Little Elm  TX        167    46   F      14 40-49               44:49.7     14:27/M
     87    Eve Seidman                       Pikesville  MD        209    12   F      12 11-15               45:04.4     14:32/M
     88    Lisa Wittenstein                  Baltimore  MD         227    50   F       6 50-59               45:57.1     14:49/M
     89    Jerri Minkin                      Baltimore  MD         188    71   F       4 60-99               46:31.0     15:00/M
     90    Michelle Gold                     Clarksville  MD       251    47   F      15 40-49               46:54.6     15:08/M
     91    Wendi Kaplan                      Clarksville  MD       259    45   F      16 40-49               46:56.4     15:08/M
     92    stacey Getz                       Baltimore  MD         160    44   F      17 40-49               47:27.5     15:18/M
     93    allna matz                        Baltimore  MD         921    55   F       7 50-59               49:13.1     15:53/M
     94    Sonia Kozlovsky                   Pikesville  MD        181    58   F       8 50-59               49:13.1     15:53/M
     95    Anna Dreyer                       Pikesville  MD        728         F       5  0- 0               49:28.7     15:57/M
     96    Henni Baumwald                    Pikesville  MD        798         M       3  0- 0               49:28.7     15:57/M
     97    Kylie Beckerman-Berman            owings mills  MD      123     8   F      16  1-10               49:28.7     15:57/M
     98    Lisa Beckerman                    Owings Mills  MD      122    48   F      18 40-49               49:30.1     15:58/M
     99    yifnat asher                      Pikesville  MD        312    42   F      19 40-49               49:56.4     16:06/M
    100    meital ashgr                                            926    7    M       4  0- 0               49:57.9     16:07/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Freda Dale Cohen Kruger           Baltimore  MD         268    59   F       9 50-59               50:14.3     16:12/M
    102    Kaitlyn Rochlin                   Pikesville  MD        198     9   F      17  1-10               50:59.8     16:27/M
    103    Sharri Rochlin                    Baltimore  MD           2    41   F      20 40-49               51:06.3     16:29/M
    104    Jeanne Glazer                     owings mills  MD      162    42   F      21 40-49               51:19.9     16:33/M
    105    Jill Bers                         Pikesville  MD        131    53   F      10 50-59               52:08.4     16:49/M
    106    Steve Wions                       Baltimore  MD         897     0   M       5  0- 0               52:20.8     16:53/M
    107    Lielle Berkowitz                  Pikesville  MD        712         F       6  0- 0               52:39.5     16:59/M
    108    MAYA MOSHKATAL                    Owings Mills  MD      319    10   F      18  1-10               53:24.6     17:14/M
    109    Isabella Holcombe                 Pikesville  MD        171    14   F      13 11-15               54:06.5     17:27/M
    110    Sophie Kontoff                    Pikesville  MD        180     9   F      19  1-10               54:16.1     17:30/M
    111    Mali Glazer                       owings mills  MD      163    11   F      14 11-15               54:41.4     17:38/M
    112    Robin Katcoff                     Reisterstown  MD      173    37   F      20 30-39               54:47.4     17:40/M
    113    Wriley Katcoff                    Reisterstown  MD      174     9   F      20  1-10               54:49.2     17:41/M
    114    Blanca Berger Sollod              Baltimore  MD         124    11   F      15 11-15               54:50.3     17:41/M
    115    Ilene Berman                      Baltimore  MD         128    48   F      22 40-49               56:44.5     18:18/M
    116    Rosemary Mattes                   Pikesville  MD        185    65   F       5 60-99               58:08.2     18:45/M
    117    Nillie Zmora                      Baltimore  MD         233    53   F      11 50-59             1:00:21.5     19:28/M
    118    Rebecca Guth                      Pikesville  MD        739         F       7  0- 0             1:01:52.0     19:57/M
    119    Stacy Landsman                    Pikesville  MD        879         F       8  0- 0             1:01:52.0     19:57/M


Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Luis Navarro                      Columbia  MD          307   38        1        18:41.3
       2    austin clark                      Owings Mills  MD      286   22        2        18:56.4
       3    Brian Block                       Pikesvilles  MD        21   47        3        19:19.1

Male 1 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Julian Kontoff                    Pikesville  MD         70    9       17        24:30.5

Male 11 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jack Larson                       Baltimore  MD          71   14       19        24:35.5

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Liam Larson                       Baltimore  MD          74   16        5        20:44.3

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jake Ferentz                      Columbia  MD           41   27        7        21:06.0

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mark Nesky                        Baltimore  MD         236   37        4        20:32.8

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mike McMahon                      Lutherville Timoniu   292   48        6        20:47.9

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Rob Frier                         Pikesville  MD         49   54       14        23:35.2

Male 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jerry Dresner                     Baltimore  MD         288   60       10        21:31.6

5K Female

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Teva Vogelstein                   Pikesville  MD        220   15        1        22:07.4
       2    rachel nereberg                   Reisterstown  MD      285   23        2        22:26.3
       3    Tali Vogelstein                   Pikesville  MD        219             3        24:13.4

Female 1 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ara kazin                         Baltimore  MARYL      284   10       12        27:44.8

Female 11 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tamara Rubin                      Pikesville  MD        204   12       21        31:23.5

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joely Friedman                    owings mills  MD      154   18        9        27:04.0

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Arielle Lever                     Pikesville  MD         76   26       13        27:48.9

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Randi Turkel                      Baltimore  MARYLAND   279   33        4        24:47.6

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kathleen Resnick                  Baltimore  MD         287   44        7        25:50.5

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ruth Poremski                     Baltimore  MD         290   54        5        24:51.8

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brigitte Sutherlin                Baltimore  MD         218   71        8        26:12.2