McVet's 5K/10K

10K Overall

Overall Finish List

May 24, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Graham Peck                       Baltimore  MD         784    25   M       1 Top Fin             34:37.0     34:40.1      5:35/M
      2    Daniel Bisers                     Baltimore  MD         744    29   M       2 Top Fin             35:19.9     35:22.9      5:42/M
      3    Nicole Wilson                     Baltimore  MD         730    27   F       1 Top Fin             39:31.4     39:37.5      6:22/M
      4    Maurice Pointer                   Towson  MD              2    59   M       1 Top Fin             39:51.4     39:55.5      6:26/M
      5    Peter Jackson                     Baltimore  MD         804    29   M       3 Top Fin             40:38.6     40:43.4      6:33/M
      6    Aganze Nkere                      Baltimore  MD         827    13   M       1 13-15               40:51.4     41:10.3      6:35/M
      7    walker stump-coale                Baltimore  MD         717    37   M       1 30-39               41:16.7     41:22.0      6:39/M
      8    Bennett Sweren                    Lutherville  MD       757    59   M       1 55-59               41:20.7     41:25.0      6:40/M
      9    Ethan Pronovost                   Reisterstown  MD      689    17   M       1 16-18               41:38.1     41:48.9      6:43/M
     10    Westley Forsythe                  Baltimore  MD         637    37   M       2 30-39               42:02.0     42:09.4      6:47/M
     11    Takashi Furusawa                  Silver Spring  MD     640    42   M       1 40-49               42:51.6     43:01.5      6:55/M
     12    Gregory Stover                    Baltimore  MD         746    53   M       1 50-54               43:17.1     43:23.0      6:59/M
     13    Steve Muchnick                    Laurel  MD            683    58   M       2 55-59               43:20.4     43:32.5      6:59/M
     14    Dave Freer                        Hanover  MD           639    45   M       2 40-49               43:42.6     43:51.4      7:03/M
     15    Sydnie Heberling                  Seattle  WA           834    33   F       2 Top Fin             44:03.3     44:07.9      7:06/M
     16    Pat Beuchel                       Fort Wayne  IN        819    56   M       3 55-59               44:22.0     44:29.3      7:09/M
     17    Steven Tatro                      Nottingham  MD        849    50   M       2 50-54               44:31.2     44:36.6      7:11/M
     18    Timothy Kuck                      Laurel  MD            663    37   M       3 30-39               44:53.4     45:10.4      7:14/M
     19    James Wengler                     Brooklyn  NY          726    46   M       3 40-49               45:17.8     45:24.1      7:18/M
     20    Keith Brown                       Glen Burnie  MD       268    21   M       1 19-29               45:35.9     45:35.9      7:21/M
     21    Daniel Lai                        Towson  MD            832    36   M       4 30-39               45:40.7     45:47.8      7:22/M
     22    Timothy Newton                    Sykesville  MD        745    30   M       5 30-39               45:49.7     46:32.4      7:23/M
     23    Jennifer Sheely                   Batimore  MD          708    37   F       3 Top Fin             46:25.3     46:33.6      7:29/M
     24    Mitchell Greenberg                Baltimore  MD         815    48   M       4 40-49               46:35.9     46:42.6      7:31/M
     25    Anissa Watkins                    Baltimore  MD         811    39   F       1 30-39               46:48.1     46:59.7      7:33/M
     26    Robert Sellke                     Baltimore  MD         705    29   M       2 19-29               47:29.1     47:53.0      7:40/M
     27    Nick DeSimone                     Glen Burnie  MD       808    43   M       5 40-49               47:32.6     47:32.6      7:40/M
     28    Liam Emmart                       Baltimore  MD         631    18   M       2 16-18               47:44.5     47:54.7      7:42/M
     29    Grace Frankenhauser               Baltimore  MD         853    29   F       1 19-29               47:51.0     48:03.8      7:43/M
     30    Tristan Sharp                     Baltimore  MD         707    31   M       6 30-39               48:08.8     48:24.2      7:46/M
     31    Steven Rogers                     Laurel  MD            697    25   M       3 19-29               48:17.8     48:38.6      7:47/M
     32    Chris Gray                        Springfield  VA       821    42   M       6 40-49               48:23.2     48:33.7      7:48/M
     33    Wilson Trueheart                  Baltimore  MD         737    66   M       1 65-99               48:47.5     49:03.5      7:52/M
     34    Maxwell Brooks                    Glen Burnie  MD       620    62   M       1 60-64               48:48.7     48:52.7      7:52/M
     35    Matthew Isales                    Towson  MD            779    20   M       4 19-29               48:55.3     48:55.3      7:53/M
     36    Megan Viviano                     Baltimore  MD         775    29   F       2 19-29               49:04.0     49:04.0      7:55/M
     37    Daniel Blanks                     Baltimore  MD         773    55   M       4 55-59               49:16.8     49:25.0      7:57/M
     38    Derick Omburo                     Rockville  MD         841    20   M       5 19-29               49:39.4     49:56.8      8:00/M
     39    Steve Bradley                     Baltimore  MD         618    54   M       3 50-54               49:49.4     50:14.4      8:02/M
     40    Reginald Purnell                  Baltimore  MD         767    34   M       7 30-39               49:52.8     49:56.1      8:03/M
     41    Mark McGuire                      Elkridge  MD          675    40   M       7 40-49               50:09.6     50:21.6      8:05/M
     42    Barbara Lyons                     Clarksville  MD       670    57   F       1 55-59               50:18.6     50:33.7      8:07/M
     43    Lili Barouch                      Ellicott City  MD     800    43   F       1 Top Fin             50:11.4     50:20.5      8:06/M
     44    Milton Vazquez                    Catonsville  MD       786    61   M       2 60-64               50:27.0     50:55.2      8:08/M
     45    Matthew Weingram                  Baltimore  MD         754    19   M       6 19-29               50:28.6     50:40.4      8:08/M
     46    Nathaniel Linton                  Baltimore  MD         748    51   M       4 50-54               50:44.8     50:48.2      8:11/M
     47    Heather Batson                    Baltimore  MD         803    25   F       3 19-29               50:55.7     51:02.3      8:13/M
     48    Samantha Yatsonsky                Baltimore  MD         734    27   F       4 19-29               50:58.1     51:15.4      8:13/M
     49    Robert Smith                      Baltimore  MD         713    57   M       5 55-59               51:07.4     51:27.2      8:15/M
     50    Douglas Simmons                   Baltimore  MD         709    55   M       6 55-59               51:17.4     51:30.4      8:16/M
     51    Michelle Barrick                  middle river  MD      612    51   F       1 50-54               51:19.8     51:27.8      8:17/M
     52    Jim Barrett                       Ruxton  MD            836    52   M       5 50-54               51:28.1     51:37.6      8:18/M
     53    Dave McSherry                     Camp Hill  PA         802    60   M       3 60-64               51:42.0     51:55.8      8:20/M
     54    Daniel Collazo                    Odenton  MD           792    27   M       7 19-29               51:44.9     51:48.9      8:21/M
     55    Tom Hutt                          Hanover  MD           652    33   M       8 30-39               51:53.1     52:16.0      8:22/M
     56    Nicolette N Abramova              Owings mills  MD      601    39   F       2 30-39               51:59.6     52:09.7      8:23/M
     57    Rick Seltzer                      Baltimore  MD         787    28   M       8 19-29               52:10.8     52:39.6      8:25/M
     58    Jeffrey Whitaker                  Baltimore  MD         727    59   M       7 55-59               52:12.8     52:18.5      8:25/M
     59    Kimberly Michalov                 Baltimore  MD         785    49   F       1 40-49               52:43.3     52:55.2      8:30/M
     60    Dan Buccino                       Baltimore  MD         622    53   M       6 50-54               52:57.4     53:09.7      8:32/M
     61    Justin Welsh                      Baltimore  MD         770    26   M       9 19-29               53:09.9     53:16.6      8:34/M
     62    Jamaal Patterson                  Randallstown  MD      798    31   M       9 30-39               53:11.5     53:18.9      8:35/M
     63    Doug Wait                         Granger  IN           724    49   M       8 40-49               53:46.5     54:10.3      8:40/M
     64    Lois Shimanek                     Baldwin  MD           840    44   F       2 40-49               54:09.2     54:27.7      8:44/M
     65    Michael Sowers                    Towson  MD            823    42   M       9 40-49               54:18.4     54:35.8      8:45/M
     66    Helen Jones                       Baltimore  MD         839    62   F       1 60-64               54:26.7     54:36.0      8:47/M
     67    Eric Smith                        Baltimore  MD         756    30   M      10 30-39               54:39.6     55:18.7      8:49/M
     68    Melanie Furrer                    Baltimore  MD         847    28   F       5 19-29               54:42.1     55:10.3      8:49/M
     69    Lewis Briggs                      Baltimore  MD         755    33   M      11 30-39               54:46.4     55:24.9      8:50/M
     70    Clare Duffy                       Ellicott City  MD     630    52   F       2 50-54               54:47.1     55:07.5      8:50/M
     71    Maureen Kogut                     Glen Burnie  MD       660    53   F       3 50-54               54:47.3     55:13.8      8:50/M
     72    chris Yoder                       Rockville  MD         735    53   M       7 50-54               55:02.6     55:32.5      8:53/M
     73    Ryan Hitt                         Baltimore  MD         768    28   M      10 19-29               55:05.7     55:08.6      8:53/M
     74    Michael Puma                      Baltimore  MD         838    36   M      12 30-39               55:06.4     55:38.0      8:53/M
     75    David Doxzen                      Baltimore  MD         774    26   M      11 19-29               55:17.1     55:26.7      8:55/M
     76    Travis Ridgeway                   Baltimore  MD         829    31   M      13 30-39               55:17.7     55:27.6      8:55/M
     77    Sam Skidmore                      Finksburg  MD         750    45   M      10 40-49               55:29.4     55:53.4      8:57/M
     78    Stefan Allen                      Catonsville  MD       603    40   M      11 40-49               55:32.9     56:10.3      8:57/M
     79    Sarah DeSantis                    Freeland  MD          842    41   F       3 40-49               55:48.0     56:06.4      9:00/M
     80    Connie Bonsiero                   Baltimore  MD         615    55   F       2 55-59               55:59.5     56:16.5      9:02/M
     81    John Ratliff                      Elkridge  MD          691    38   M      14 30-39               56:00.3     56:13.0      9:02/M
     82    Cynthia Evans                     Randallstown  MD        3    59   F       3 55-59               56:09.7     56:14.8      9:03/M
     83    Matt Anderson                     Baltimore  MD         759    20   M      12 19-29               56:27.3     56:40.1      9:06/M
     84    Sue Anderson                      Baltimore  MD         758    51   F       4 50-54               56:35.2     56:48.0      9:08/M
     85    Dawn Colbert                      Baltimore  MD         793    39   F       3 30-39               56:52.1     57:22.5      9:10/M
     86    Chris Abbey                       Bellingham  WA        833    30   M      15 30-39               56:56.1     57:01.9      9:11/M
     87    Crystal Rehak                     Baltimore  MD         692    40   F       4 40-49               56:58.4     57:13.8      9:11/M
     88    Tanya Saltzman                    Brooklyn  NY          700    38   F       4 30-39               56:59.9     57:23.3      9:11/M
     89    Kathleen Murray                   Baltimore  MD         852    33   F       5 30-39               57:22.6     57:52.3      9:15/M
     90    Teresa Mendez                     Baltimore  MD         677    36   F       6 30-39               57:29.2     57:44.1      9:16/M
     91    Prophate Billy                    Baltimore  MD         826    37   M      16 30-39               57:32.6     58:06.3      9:17/M
     92    Mark DiBiagio                     Lutherville  MD       626    43   M      12 40-49               57:36.3     57:49.7      9:17/M
     93    Francis Guthua                    Parkville  MD         646    29   M      13 19-29               57:38.8     57:56.5      9:18/M
     94    Keith Keel                        Baltimore  MD         657    53   M       8 50-54               57:49.0     58:12.1      9:20/M
     95    Alix Garnier                      Carroll  MD           740    47   M      13 40-49               57:59.7     58:12.0      9:21/M
     96    Pedro Rodriguez                   Owings mills  MD      694    51   M       9 50-54               58:10.2     58:30.6      9:23/M
     97    Jennifer Nadeau                   Brooklyn  NY          824    46   F       5 40-49               58:16.7     58:39.2      9:24/M
     98    Olivia Witherite                  Baltimore  MD         732    22   F       6 19-29               58:17.3     58:43.5      9:24/M
     99    Latrill Bryant-Bass               Baltimore  MD         844    46   M      14 40-49               58:34.9     58:59.6      9:27/M
    100    Kody Jenkins                      Baltimore  MD         769    31   M      17 30-39               58:51.0     58:59.6      9:30/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Kendrick Smith                    Hanover  MD           712    38   M      18 30-39               59:05.2     59:39.8      9:32/M
    102    Kirk Joy                          Baltimore  MD         794    49   M      15 40-49               59:21.3     59:40.6      9:34/M
    103    John Lowman                       Elkridge  MD          741    59   M       8 55-59               59:55.9   1:00:17.2      9:40/M
    104    Damien Ford                       Baltimore  MD         742    43   M      16 40-49               59:58.5   1:00:48.2      9:40/M
    105    Michael Gelinas                   Columbia  MD          641    33   M      19 30-39               59:59.6   1:00:37.7      9:40/M
    106    Mandy Dishon                      Baltimore  MD         791    37   F       7 30-39             1:00:14.4   1:00:32.6      9:43/M
    107    Maya Brennan                      Washington  DC        818    39   F       8 30-39             1:00:15.2   1:00:48.7      9:43/M
    108    Rebecca von Funk                  Towson  MD            723    28   F       7 19-29             1:00:16.7   1:00:39.6      9:43/M
    109    Anna Perry                        Baltimore  MD         739    22   F       8 19-29             1:00:46.0   1:01:10.4      9:48/M
    110    Dana Hendrickson                  Pasadena  MD          749    39   F       9 30-39             1:00:49.7   1:01:09.1      9:49/M
    111    Robert Smoot                      Forest Hill  MD       751    58   M       9 55-59             1:00:53.9   1:01:06.1      9:49/M
    112    Sara Hutchinson                   Baltimore  MD         813    33   F      10 30-39             1:01:01.2   1:01:26.2      9:50/M
    113    Ryan Moffitt                      Lutherville  MD       753    33   M      20 30-39             1:01:01.7   1:01:23.1      9:50/M
    114    James Poter                       Baltimore  MD         814    68   M       2 65-99             1:01:13.5   1:01:38.7      9:52/M
    115    Max Phelps                        Baltimore  MD         807    48   M      17 40-49             1:01:32.9   1:02:01.8      9:55/M
    116    Lesa Holleman                     Baltimore  MD         649    31   F      11 30-39             1:01:41.9   1:02:30.9      9:57/M
    117    Tony Barr                         Perry Hall  MD        835    57   M      10 55-59             1:01:51.5   1:02:17.4      9:59/M
    118    Lesa DePeal                       Durham  NC            796    46   F       6 40-49             1:02:09.9   1:02:24.5     10:01/M
    119    Molly Cruse                       timonium  MD          822    46   F       7 40-49             1:02:22.0   1:02:48.2     10:04/M
    120    Heather Ryan                      Baltimore  MD         698    32   F      12 30-39             1:02:35.0   1:02:53.9     10:06/M
    121    Charles Ryan                      Spring  TX            699    56   M      11 55-59             1:02:35.4   1:02:54.2     10:06/M
    122    Patrick Coughlin                  hydes  MD             624    32   M      21 30-39             1:02:46.5   1:03:22.8     10:07/M
    123    Diane Amin                        Phoenix  MD           810    54   F       5 50-54             1:02:54.2   1:03:29.8     10:09/M
    124    Laura Kennedy                     Baltimore  MD         658    31   F      13 30-39             1:03:06.3   1:03:38.6     10:11/M
    125    Erin Kuck                         Laurel  MD            662    33   F      14 30-39             1:03:18.0   1:03:36.7     10:13/M
    126    Jordan Savia                      Edgewater  MD         701    23   F       9 19-29             1:03:19.7   1:03:56.8     10:13/M
    127    Joseph Pace                       Baltimore  MD         685    35   M      22 30-39             1:03:38.4   1:04:14.1     10:16/M
    128    Lorianne Sersen                   Baltimore  MD         706    28   F      10 19-29             1:03:42.2   1:04:18.0     10:16/M
    129    Cecilia Rodriguez                 Owings mills  MD      695    52   F       6 50-54             1:03:43.7   1:04:03.9     10:17/M
    130    April Smith                       Baltimore  MD         711    27   F      11 19-29             1:03:48.3   1:04:08.1     10:17/M
    131    Jon Traunfeld                     Ellicott City  MD     799    59   M      12 55-59             1:04:14.0   1:04:45.0     10:22/M
    132    Nina Philipsen Hetzner            Ellicott City  MD     688    33   F      15 30-39             1:04:14.0   1:04:32.4     10:22/M
    133    Sue Hardy                         Catonsville  MD       647    62   F       2 60-64             1:04:15.1   1:04:45.7     10:22/M
    134    Emily Ginsberg                    Baltimore  MD         642    25   F      12 19-29             1:04:19.2   1:04:41.8     10:22/M
    135    Dat Le                            Montgomery  MD        666    61   M       4 60-64             1:04:33.2   1:04:49.0     10:25/M
    136    Anne Wismer                       Parkton  MD           731    61   F       3 60-64             1:04:49.2   1:05:07.6     10:27/M
    137    Ericka Oglesby                    Baltimore  MD         207    33   F      16 30-39             1:05:12.9   1:05:40.9     10:31/M
    138    Helen Hutt                        Hanover  MD           651    32   F      17 30-39             1:05:29.4   1:05:51.4     10:34/M
    139    Mary Freer                        Hanover  MD           638    39   F      18 30-39             1:05:30.1   1:05:52.0     10:34/M
    140    Thomas DePeal                     Durham  NC            795    47   M      18 40-49             1:05:34.1   1:05:48.6     10:35/M
    141    Mary Kate Blaine                  Washington  DC        837    37   F      19 30-39             1:06:23.0   1:06:54.3     10:42/M
    142    KELLY FICKUS                      BEL AIR  MD           636    39   F      20 30-39             1:06:24.0   1:06:39.1     10:43/M
    143    Jason Davis                       Norfolk  VA           820    48   M      19 40-49             1:06:37.6   1:07:03.4     10:45/M
    144    Ruthie Robinson                   Woodstock  MD         797    56   F       4 55-59             1:07:04.9   1:07:25.4     10:49/M
    145    Anna Pate                         Baltimore  MD         686    45   F       8 40-49             1:07:26.2   1:07:54.5     10:53/M
    146    Jenn Salaverri                    Pikesville  MD        812    35   F      21 30-39             1:07:34.9   1:08:08.6     10:54/M
    147    Jennifer Krieger                  reisterstown  MD      661    44   F       9 40-49             1:07:39.5   1:08:20.1     10:55/M
    148    Crystal Farrare                   Reisterstown  MD      781    39   F      22 30-39             1:07:40.0   1:08:04.3     10:55/M
    149    Richard Kulawiec                  Sparks  MD            831    57   M      13 55-59             1:08:25.8   1:08:52.8     11:02/M
    150    Tessa Barnett                     Sykesville  MD        610    31   F      23 30-39             1:08:35.0   1:09:18.1     11:04/M
    151    Nancy Berger                      Hunt Valley  MD       806    70   F       1 65-99             1:08:51.6   1:09:08.8     11:06/M
    152    Kelly Hardy                       Baltimore  MD         816    47   F      10 40-49             1:09:07.0   1:09:29.1     11:09/M
    153    Connor Hardy                      Baltimore  MD         817    17   F       1 16-18             1:09:07.1   1:09:29.1     11:09/M
    154    Richard Yang                      Potomac  MD           733    30   M      23 30-39             1:09:40.0   1:10:19.5     11:14/M
    155    Xuan Du                           Columbia  MD          629    25   F      13 19-29             1:09:44.8   1:10:22.2     11:15/M
    156    Hilde Li                          Baltimore  MD         667    38   F      24 30-39             1:10:33.8   1:11:02.1     11:23/M
    157    Kara Melendez                     Derwood  MD           738    29   F      14 19-29             1:10:35.7   1:11:07.6     11:23/M
    158    Amanda St. John                   Baltimore  MD         715    38   F      25 30-39             1:11:21.1   1:11:50.3     11:30/M
    159    Herbert Robinson                  Severn  MD            736    62   M       5 60-64             1:11:28.9   1:12:12.4     11:32/M
    160    Fran Daum                         Elkridge  MD          625    67   F       2 65-99             1:12:11.3   1:12:46.1     11:39/M
    161    Robert Barnett                    Marriottsville  MD    611    64   M       6 60-64             1:12:18.7   1:13:01.7     11:40/M
    162    Sang Quach                        Essex  MD             690    25   F      15 19-29             1:12:22.6   1:12:45.7     11:40/M
    163    Naheed Ahmed                      Baltimore  MD         602    31   F      26 30-39             1:12:30.0   1:13:00.6     11:42/M
    164    Peter Faltin                      Baltimore  MD         634    38   M      24 30-39             1:12:38.9   1:13:26.0     11:43/M
    165    Stacy Swann                       Baltimore  MD         720    37   F      27 30-39             1:13:19.9   1:13:36.1     11:50/M
    166    Michelle Michael                  baltimore  MD         681    32   F      28 30-39             1:15:21.3   1:16:01.6     12:09/M
    167    Colin Sawyer                      Dundalk  MD           702    32   M      25 30-39             1:15:21.9   1:16:02.5     12:09/M
    168    Sean Brady                        Baltimore  MD         789    44   M      20 40-49             1:15:30.0   1:15:53.6     12:11/M
    169    Allison Bittner                   Baltimore  MD         613    22   F      16 19-29             1:15:42.7   1:16:01.7     12:13/M
    170    Demetria Boyd                     Capitol Heights  MD   830    31   F      29 30-39             1:16:00.0   1:16:24.6     12:15/M
    171    William Dickinson                 Baltimore  MD         752    47   M      21 40-49             1:16:10.4   1:21:43.7     12:17/M
    172    Paroma Nandi                      Baltimore  MD         684    27   F      17 19-29             1:16:29.2   1:16:54.2     12:20/M
    173    Denise Hill                       Waynesboro  VA        648    46   F      11 40-49             1:16:38.8   1:17:05.1     12:22/M
    174    Marina Stewart                    Baltimore  MD         716    68   F       3 65-99             1:16:40.9   1:16:49.3     12:22/M
    175    Manikka Little                    Windsor Mill  MD      668    33   F      30 30-39             1:18:18.4   1:18:54.3     12:38/M
    176    Lisa Uebersax                     Sparks  MD            765    55   F       5 55-59             1:18:19.8   1:18:50.1     12:38/M
    177    Katherine Evangelista             Glen Burnie  MD       632    31   F      31 30-39             1:18:52.7   1:18:52.7     12:43/M
    178    Anna Ridgley                      Edgewood  MD          693    30   F      32 30-39             1:18:53.7   1:18:53.7     12:43/M
    179    Lynne Sweeney                     Baltimore  MD         721    64   F       4 60-64             1:19:33.3   1:20:07.5     12:50/M
    180    Bronson Sweeney                   Baltimore  MD         722    71   M       3 65-99             1:19:33.7   1:20:07.5     12:50/M
    181    Mary Thomey                       Baltimore  MD         809    41   F      12 40-49             1:19:49.4   1:20:17.9     12:52/M
    182    Bonnie Bradley                    Baltimore  MD         617    56   F       6 55-59             1:19:50.7   1:20:18.5     12:53/M
    183    Jack Grimm                        Baltimore  MD         771    47   M      22 40-49             1:19:50.7   1:20:18.5     12:53/M
    184    Kirk Wise                         Baltimore  MD         766    40   M      23 40-49             1:19:51.0   1:20:18.5     12:53/M
    185    Alex Reyes                        Forest Hills  NY      825    61   M       7 60-64             1:20:31.9   1:20:50.1     12:59/M
    186    Bryanna Ey                        Baltimore  MD         633    20   F      18 19-29             1:21:40.1   1:22:11.3     13:10/M
    187    Holly Goodenough                  Baltimore  MD         644    39   F      33 30-39             1:21:40.8   1:22:12.0     13:10/M
    188    Anastasia Barron                  baltimore  MD         848    26   F      19 19-29             1:23:02.9   1:23:39.3     13:24/M
    189    Laura Luca                        Catonsville  MD       788    46   F      13 40-49             1:24:55.0   1:25:18.5     13:42/M
    190    Richard Krummerich                Baltimore  MD         743    62   M       8 60-64             1:25:56.4   1:26:31.6     13:52/M
    191    Deborah Ward                      Baltimore  MD         725    49   F      14 40-49             1:26:46.2   1:27:22.7     14:00/M
    192    Burt English                      Baltimore  MD         763    67   M       4 65-99             1:27:31.0   1:28:03.9     14:07/M
    193    Amy Keane                         Parkville  MD         782    44   F      15 40-49             1:27:31.2   1:28:03.9     14:07/M
    194    Charles Carter                    Baltimore  MD         783    59   M      14 55-59             1:27:31.3   1:28:03.7     14:07/M
    195    Crystal Green                     Baltimore  MD         850    36   F      34 30-39             1:27:33.9   1:28:17.0     14:07/M
    196    Beth Grady                        Parkville  MD         645    35   F      35 30-39             1:28:02.0   1:28:17.2     14:12/M
    197    Thomas Willis                     Baltimore  MD         747    49   M      24 40-49             1:33:23.9   1:33:55.6     15:04/M
    198    Louis Williams                    Baltimore  MD         828    42   M      25 40-49             1:35:06.2   1:35:49.6     15:20/M
    199    Rhandi Lawrence                   Baltimore  MD         665    39   F      36 30-39             1:36:05.7   1:36:31.5     15:30/M
    200    Michelle Smith                    Baltimore  MD         846    44   F      16 40-49             1:41:45.1   1:42:26.3     16:25/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Toks Fashola                      Halethorpe  MD        843    51   F       7 50-54             1:48:12.5   1:48:57.7     17:27/M


Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nicole Wilson                     Baltimore  MD         730   27        3        39:31.4     39:37.5
       2    Sydnie Heberling                  Seattle  WA           834   33       15        44:03.3     44:07.9
       3    Jennifer Sheely                   Batimore  MD          708   37       23        46:25.3     46:33.6

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lili Barouch                      Ellicott City  MD     800   43       43        50:11.4     50:20.5

Female 16 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Connor Hardy                      Baltimore  MD         817   17      153      1:09:07.1   1:09:29.1

Female 19 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Grace Frankenhauser               Baltimore  MD         853   29       29        47:51.0     48:03.8
       2    Megan Viviano                     Baltimore  MD         775   29       36        49:04.0     49:04.0
       3    Heather Batson                    Baltimore  MD         803   25       47        50:55.7     51:02.3

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Anissa Watkins                    Baltimore  MD         811   39       25        46:48.1     46:59.7
       2    Nicolette N Abramova              Owings mills  MD      601   39       56        51:59.6     52:09.7
       3    Dawn Colbert                      Baltimore  MD         793   39       85        56:52.1     57:22.5

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kimberly Michalov                 Baltimore  MD         785   49       59        52:43.3     52:55.2
       2    Lois Shimanek                     Baldwin  MD           840   44       64        54:09.2     54:27.7
       3    Sarah DeSantis                    Freeland  MD          842   41       79        55:48.0     56:06.4

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michelle Barrick                  middle river  MD      612   51       51        51:19.8     51:27.8
       2    Clare Duffy                       Ellicott City  MD     630   52       70        54:47.1     55:07.5
       3    Maureen Kogut                     Glen Burnie  MD       660   53       71        54:47.3     55:13.8

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Barbara Lyons                     Clarksville  MD       670   57       42        50:18.6     50:33.7
       2    Connie Bonsiero                   Baltimore  MD         615   55       80        55:59.5     56:16.5
       3    Cynthia Evans                     Randallstown  MD        3   59       82        56:09.7     56:14.8

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Helen Jones                       Baltimore  MD         839   62       66        54:26.7     54:36.0
       2    Sue Hardy                         Catonsville  MD       647   62      133      1:04:15.1   1:04:45.7
       3    Anne Wismer                       Parkton  MD           731   61      136      1:04:49.2   1:05:07.6

Female 65 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nancy Berger                      Hunt Valley  MD       806   70      151      1:08:51.6   1:09:08.8
       2    Fran Daum                         Elkridge  MD          625   67      160      1:12:11.3   1:12:46.1
       3    Marina Stewart                    Baltimore  MD         716   68      174      1:16:40.9   1:16:49.3

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Graham Peck                       Baltimore  MD         784   25        1        34:37.0     34:40.1
       2    Daniel Bisers                     Baltimore  MD         744   29        2        35:19.9     35:22.9
       3    Peter Jackson                     Baltimore  MD         804   29        5        40:38.6     40:43.4

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Maurice Pointer                   Towson  MD              2   59        4        39:51.4     39:55.5

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Aganze Nkere                      Baltimore  MD         827   13        6        40:51.4     41:10.3

Male 16 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ethan Pronovost                   Reisterstown  MD      689   17        9        41:38.1     41:48.9
       2    Liam Emmart                       Baltimore  MD         631   18       28        47:44.5     47:54.7

Male 19 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Keith Brown                       Glen Burnie  MD       268   21       20        45:35.9     45:35.9
       2    Robert Sellke                     Baltimore  MD         705   29       26        47:29.1     47:53.0
       3    Steven Rogers                     Laurel  MD            697   25       31        48:17.8     48:38.6

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    walker stump-coale                Baltimore  MD         717   37        7        41:16.7     41:22.0
       2    Westley Forsythe                  Baltimore  MD         637   37       10        42:02.0     42:09.4
       3    Timothy Kuck                      Laurel  MD            663   37       18        44:53.4     45:10.4

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Takashi Furusawa                  Silver Spring  MD     640   42       11        42:51.6     43:01.5
       2    Dave Freer                        Hanover  MD           639   45       14        43:42.6     43:51.4
       3    James Wengler                     Brooklyn  NY          726   46       19        45:17.8     45:24.1

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Gregory Stover                    Baltimore  MD         746   53       12        43:17.1     43:23.0
       2    Steven Tatro                      Nottingham  MD        849   50       17        44:31.2     44:36.6
       3    Steve Bradley                     Baltimore  MD         618   54       39        49:49.4     50:14.4

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bennett Sweren                    Lutherville  MD       757   59        8        41:20.7     41:25.0
       2    Steve Muchnick                    Laurel  MD            683   58       13        43:20.4     43:32.5
       3    Pat Beuchel                       Fort Wayne  IN        819   56       16        44:22.0     44:29.3

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Maxwell Brooks                    Glen Burnie  MD       620   62       34        48:48.7     48:52.7
       2    Milton Vazquez                    Catonsville  MD       786   61       44        50:27.0     50:55.2
       3    Dave McSherry                     Camp Hill  PA         802   60       53        51:42.0     51:55.8

Male 65 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Wilson Trueheart                  Baltimore  MD         737   66       33        48:47.5     49:03.5
       2    James Poter                       Baltimore  MD         814   68      114      1:01:13.5   1:01:38.7
       3    Bronson Sweeney                   Baltimore  MD         722   71      180      1:19:33.7   1:20:07.5

McVet's 5K/10K

5K Overall

Overall Finish List

May 24, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Shiedha Williams                  Springfield  VA       154    27   F       1 19-29                0:01.4     57:46.8      0:00/M
      2    Conrad Laskowski                  Potomac  MD           285    29   M       1 Top Fin             15:09.6     15:10.9      4:53/M
      3    Dustin Meeker                     Baltimore  MD         290    33   M       2 Top Fin             15:12.6     15:13.5      4:54/M
      4    Sean McCormick                    Bel Air  MD           265    29   M       3 Top Fin             17:04.3     17:05.8      5:30/M
      5    Christopher Curry                 Havelock  NC          174    30   M       1 30-39               17:48.4     17:50.0      5:45/M
      6    Maurice Pointer                   Towson  MD              1    59   M       1 Top Fin             17:49.6     17:51.3      5:45/M
      7    Megan DiGregorio                  White Marsh  MD       217    27   F       1 Top Fin             18:05.6     18:07.7      5:50/M
      8    Evan Burros                       Timonium  MD           30    25   M       1 19-29               18:19.1     18:20.9      5:55/M
      9    walker stump-coale                Baltimore  MD         129    37   M       2 30-39               18:22.5     18:24.5      5:55/M
     10    Philip Lang                       Columbia  MD          178    48   M       1 40-49               18:39.7     18:42.0      6:01/M
     11    Amy Horst                         Baltimore  MD         208    35   F       2 Top Fin             18:43.8     18:46.3      6:02/M
     12    Tiffany Lang                      Columbia  MD          179    21   F       3 Top Fin             18:52.6     18:55.2      6:05/M
     13    Justine DiGregorio                White Marsh  MD        46    24   F       2 19-29               19:14.3     19:16.5      6:12/M
     14    Gregory Stover                    Baltimore  MD         182    53   M       1 50-54               19:14.9     19:16.2      6:12/M
     15    Joseph Burdyck, Jr.               Baltimore  MD         197    44   M       2 40-49               19:17.9     19:20.6      6:13/M
     16    Christa Wagner                    Baltimore  MD         270    29   F       3 19-29               19:22.3     19:25.3      6:15/M
     17    Daniel Loechner                   Baltimore  MD         346    36   M       3 30-39               19:53.8     19:56.5      6:25/M
     18    Gregg Ford                        Catonsville  MD       249    43   M       3 40-49               20:33.1     20:36.3      6:38/M
     19    Bradley Burgunder                 Baltimore  MD         335    44   M       4 40-49               20:49.3     20:54.5      6:43/M
     20    Chris Gray                        Baltimore  MD         343    42   M       5 40-49               20:50.7     20:53.6      6:43/M
     21    Kevin Frick                       Baltimore  MD         260    45   M       6 40-49               20:54.6     20:58.2      6:45/M
     22    Jeffrey Whitaker                  Baltimore  MD         145    55   M       1 55-59               21:23.2     21:24.8      6:54/M
     23    Amber Ellis                       Baltimore  MD         310    35   F       1 30-39               21:53.6     21:58.9      7:04/M
     24    Sean Ferguson                     Baltimore  MD          50    30   M       4 30-39               22:12.1     22:15.9      7:10/M
     25    Randy Just                        Sykesville  MD         75    51   M       2 50-54               22:13.6     22:17.6      7:10/M
     26    Mark Marini                       Wilmington  DE        304    23   M       2 19-29               22:30.4     22:40.9      7:15/M
     27    Nathaniel Linton                  Baltimore  MD         185    51   M       3 50-54               22:52.9     22:54.4      7:23/M
     28    Ray Marocco                       Towson  MD             88    38   M       5 30-39               22:57.1     23:02.1      7:24/M
     29    Dan Buccino                       Baltimore  MD          28    53   M       4 50-54               23:00.3     23:03.1      7:25/M
     30    Ryan McMahon                      Lutherville Timoniu   345    14   M       1 13-15               23:00.6     23:18.0      7:25/M
     31    Ellahe Amini                      Ellicott City  MD     251    56   F       1 Top Fin             22:57.5     23:00.9      7:24/M
     32    John Moody Jr                     Cockeysville  MD       94    35   M       6 30-39               23:17.2     23:21.5      7:31/M
     33    Robert Smith                      Baltimore  MD         125    57   M       2 55-59               23:49.1     23:52.7      7:41/M
     34    Robert Bott                       Frederick  MD         264    30   M       7 30-39               23:56.6     24:05.0      7:43/M
     35    Amy Garland                       Baltimore  MD         331    33   F       2 30-39               24:05.8     24:18.2      7:46/M
     36    Mark Leddy                        Annapolis  MD          80    44   M       7 40-49               24:06.9     24:16.3      7:46/M
     37    Edward Zitney                     Madison  OH           302    51   M       5 50-54               24:13.4     24:33.3      7:49/M
     38    Christine Roberts                 Monkton  MD           113    26   F       4 19-29               24:24.2     24:41.0      7:52/M
     39    Marion Carter                     Goldsboro  NC          35    61   M       1 60-64               24:40.2     25:31.9      7:57/M
     40    Joseph DeSimone                   Millersville  MD      287    11   M       1  1-12               24:40.7     24:51.8      7:57/M
     41    Nick DeSimone                     Glen Burnie  MD       286    43   M       8 40-49               24:40.7     24:52.4      7:57/M
     42    Amy Anthony                       Ellicott City  MD     259    35   F       3 30-39               24:56.3     25:01.5      8:03/M
     43    Lance Wolf                        Baltimore  MD         228    23   M       3 19-29               25:10.0     25:10.0      8:07/M
     44    Zachary Carroll                   Baltimore  MD          34    19   M       4 19-29               25:10.7     25:20.7      8:07/M
     45    Justin Hubschmitt                 Wilmington  DE        305    22   M       5 19-29               25:12.3     25:23.1      8:08/M
     46    Kurt Seifarth                     Baltimore  MD         122    54   M       6 50-54               25:18.5     25:25.4      8:10/M
     47    Jerald Costa                                            297    32   M       8 30-39               25:29.9     25:45.1      8:13/M
     48    Lawerence Ngashu                  Clarksburg  MD        257    43   M       9 40-49               25:42.0     25:49.4      8:17/M
     49    David Doxzen                      Baltimore  MD         189    26   M       6 19-29               25:46.1     25:53.8      8:19/M
     50    Lauren Lake                       Baltimore  MD          79    23   F       5 19-29               26:15.1     26:35.8      8:28/M
     51    Stan Neumann                      Timonium  MD          272    76   M       1 65-99               26:21.6     26:29.9      8:30/M
     52    Chuck Carroll                     Baltimore  MD          33    49   M      10 40-49               26:24.3     26:34.6      8:31/M
     53    Kevin Hough                       Baltimore  MD         211    40   M      11 40-49               26:30.2     26:39.5      8:33/M
     54    Wade Sanders                      Baltimore  MD         226    40   M      12 40-49               26:30.4     26:44.9      8:33/M
     55    Deon Banks                        Baltimore  MD         212    44   M      13 40-49               26:30.9     26:37.3      8:33/M
     56    Frantz Pago                       Springfield  VA       102    45   M      14 40-49               26:35.4     26:54.7      8:35/M
     57    Maureen Kogut                     Glen Burnie  MD        78    24   F       6 19-29               26:48.3     26:54.3      8:39/M
     58    Chad Schexnailder                 Bryan  TX             120    46   M      15 40-49               26:51.6     27:09.7      8:40/M
     59    Jennifer Albers                   Bryan  TX              11    42   F       1 40-49               26:51.9     27:09.4      8:40/M
     60    Janet Just                        Sykesville  MD         74    49   F       2 40-49               26:52.7     26:59.0      8:40/M
     61    James Jordan                      Monkton  MD            73    14   M       2 13-15               26:53.1     27:11.9      8:40/M
     62    Valerie Fragier                   Elkton  MD            191    21   F       7 19-29               26:53.9     27:03.9      8:40/M
     63    Melvin Ocampo                     Baltimore  MD         223    13   M       3 13-15               27:01.3     27:18.3      8:43/M
     64    Kate Heid                         Baltimore  MD         224    29   F       8 19-29               27:06.1     27:23.2      8:45/M
     65    Jennifer Zanni                    Baltimore  MD         196    41   F       3 40-49               27:09.0     27:13.1      8:45/M
     66    William Richardson                Baltimore  MD         303    51   M       7 50-54               27:11.1     27:17.1      8:46/M
     67    Robert Smoot                      Forest Hill  MD       195    58   M       3 55-59               27:12.9     27:18.9      8:46/M
     68    Stephen Krannenbitter             Baltimore  MD         277    57   M       4 55-59               27:14.6     27:24.4      8:47/M
     69    Anthony DiBiagio                  Lutherville  MD        44     9   M       2  1-12               27:18.0     27:33.6      8:48/M
     70    Bryan Dixon                       Baltimore  MD         187    28   M       7 19-29               27:25.0     27:34.0      8:51/M
     71    Jenny Gontasz                     Bel Air  MD           332    35   F       4 30-39               27:26.4     27:38.4      8:51/M
     72    Kerry DiBiagio                    Lutherville  MD        45    42   F       4 40-49               27:33.5     27:49.0      8:53/M
     73    Curtis Willis                     Baltimore  MD         183    55   M       5 55-59               27:34.8     27:46.0      8:54/M
     74    Samora Morris                     Aberdeen  MD           95    40   M      16 40-49               27:37.5     28:35.5      8:55/M
     75    Jennifer Ziegenfus                Cockeysville  MD      159    29   F       9 19-29               27:45.4     27:52.6      8:57/M
     76    Erin Matteau                      Baltimore  MD         340    29   F      10 19-29               28:00.6     28:08.0      9:02/M
     77    Christopher Taylor                Shrewsbury  PA        307    30   M       9 30-39               28:03.6     28:26.9      9:03/M
     78    Jason Davis                       Norfolk  VA           328    48   M      17 40-49               28:15.0     28:45.6      9:07/M
     79    Lesley Deyesu                     Bel Air  MD           311    36   F       5 30-39               28:21.1     28:37.4      9:09/M
     80    James Baxley                      Elkridge  MD           17    56   M       6 55-59               28:26.1     28:36.8      9:10/M
     81    Deshawn Steele                    Baltimore  MD         324    39   M      10 30-39               28:37.7     28:52.2      9:14/M
     82    Mary Roberts                      Monkton  MD           342    26   F      11 19-29               28:38.1     28:55.0      9:14/M
     83    Douglas Cohen                     Baltimore  MD          40    25   M       8 19-29               28:41.7     28:55.0      9:15/M
     84    Kevin Monk                        Baltimore  MD          93    23   M       9 19-29               28:41.7     28:55.1      9:15/M
     85    Alton Liason                      Baltimore  MD          84    48   M      18 40-49               28:49.2     28:57.5      9:18/M
     86    Celere Leonard                    Baltimore  MD         205    40   F       5 40-49               28:53.5     29:07.1      9:19/M
     87    Steven Pater                      Baltimore  MD         104    48   M      19 40-49               28:56.9     29:10.1      9:20/M
     88    Joel Dackman                      Reisterstown  MD      323    62   M       2 60-64               28:59.1     29:16.6      9:21/M
     89    Iza Zitney                        Madison  OH           301    20   F      12 19-29               29:00.2     29:19.7      9:21/M
     90    Stephanie Zitney                  Madison  OH           300    51   F       1 50-54               29:00.5     29:19.8      9:21/M
     91    Paget Dackman                     Reisterstown  MD      322    64   F       1 60-64               29:01.4     29:19.7      9:22/M
     92    Scott Williams                    Springfield  VA       155    25   M      10 19-29               29:03.3     29:24.6      9:22/M
     93    Karen DiSimone                    Millersville  MD      289    42   F       6 40-49               29:03.5     29:14.4      9:22/M
     94    Gavin Goodenough                  Baltimore  MD          57     6   M       3  1-12               29:04.2     29:09.4      9:23/M
     95    Guy Goodenough                    Baltimore  MD          56    44   M      20 40-49               29:04.3     29:09.4      9:23/M
     96    Kevin Davis                       Baltimore  MD         284    38   M      11 30-39               29:12.2     30:10.8      9:25/M
     97    Mark Bombich                      Frederick  MD         263    40   M      21 40-49               29:21.7     29:30.0      9:28/M
     98    Chris Riker                       Baltimore  MD         247    33   M      12 30-39               29:23.1     29:47.4      9:29/M
     99    Ryan Moffitt                      Lutherville  MD       252    33   M      13 30-39               29:23.6     29:47.8      9:29/M
    100    Amanda Christian                  Catonsville  MD        38    31   F       6 30-39               29:25.3     29:38.8      9:29/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Dominic DeSimone                  Millersville  MD      288    14   M       4 13-15               29:30.1     29:41.5      9:31/M
    102    Emma Hill                         Waynesboro  VA         62    14   F       1 13-15               29:33.6     29:56.6      9:32/M
    103    Maria Johnson                     Catonsville  MD       254    35   F       7 30-39               29:35.7     29:47.5      9:33/M
    104    Marty Zemel                       Owings Mills  MD      218    59   M       7 55-59               29:51.3     30:06.8      9:38/M
    105    Jon Parks                         Bowie  MD             266    65   M       2 65-99               29:52.3     29:59.1      9:38/M
    106    Sydney Hill                       Waynesboro  VA         63    10   F       1  1-12               29:56.9     30:20.1      9:39/M
    107    John Hill                         Waynesboro  VA         64    51   M       8 50-54               29:57.2     30:20.5      9:40/M
    108    Petra Kappel                      Laurel  MD            279    49   F       7 40-49               30:00.0     30:04.8      9:41/M
    109    Jasmine Anthony                   Fort Washington  MD   351    42   F       8 40-49               30:01.2     30:30.2      9:41/M
    110    Thomas Willis                     Baltimore  MD         184    49   M      22 40-49               30:21.9     30:34.6      9:47/M
    111    Kristy Noesges                                          308    36   F       8 30-39               30:29.6     30:51.6      9:50/M
    112    Amanda Dutton                     Crofton  MD           168    39   F       9 30-39               30:33.4     31:18.0      9:51/M
    113    John Dutton                       Crofton  MD           167    40   M      23 40-49               30:34.2     31:18.1      9:52/M
    114    James Chios                       Fallston  MD           36    50   M       9 50-54               30:34.6     30:40.9      9:52/M
    115    Sue Hardy                         Catonsville  MD        61    62   F       2 60-64               30:39.2     31:00.1      9:53/M
    116    Jon Traunfeld                     Ellicott City  MD     262    59   M       8 55-59               30:39.8     31:00.0      9:53/M
    117    Nell Hutchinson                   Baltimore  MD         292     8   F       2  1-12               31:00.2     31:15.8     10:00/M
    118    James Coombs                      Baltimore  MD         298    40   M      24 40-49               31:02.1     31:14.4     10:01/M
    119    Eric Hutchinson                   Baltimore  MD         295    36   M      14 30-39               31:05.6     31:21.4     10:02/M
    120    Larry Mack                        Severn  MD            291    60   M       3 60-64               31:29.5     31:50.5     10:09/M
    121    Bonnie Bradley                    Baltimore  MD          23    56   F       1 55-59               31:36.9     31:56.1     10:12/M
    122    Hilde Li                          Baltimore  MD          83    38   F      10 30-39               31:37.1     31:56.3     10:12/M
    123    Aaron Benn                        Baltimore  MD         209    30   M      15 30-39               31:43.1     31:55.6     10:14/M
    124    Eugene Nuth                       Baltimore  MD         214    46   M      25 40-49               31:43.3     31:56.3     10:14/M
    125    Phillip Martin                    Owings Mills  MD       89    39   M      16 30-39               32:12.4     32:36.2     10:23/M
    126    Tom Lavin                         Baltimore  MD         222    51   M      10 50-54               32:24.0     32:42.0     10:27/M
    127    Ignatius Hobson                   Baltimore  MD         194    55   M       9 55-59               32:28.0     32:52.5     10:28/M
    128    Tavon Hawkins                     Parkville  MD         312    33   M      17 30-39               32:46.1     33:17.5     10:34/M
    129    Lesley Humphreys                  Baltimore  MD         236    45   F       9 40-49               32:50.9     33:04.8     10:35/M
    130    Bill Hardy                        Baltimore  MD         314    46   M      26 40-49               32:52.5     33:03.9     10:36/M
    131    mayazelle makayan                 brooklyn  MD           87    42   F      10 40-49               32:58.7     33:14.6     10:38/M
    132    Debbie Gantt                      Baltimore  MD          53    33   F      11 30-39               32:59.5     33:02.9     10:38/M
    133    John Reiners                      Millersville  MD      109    16   M       1 16-18               33:06.1     33:16.5     10:41/M
    134    Matt Clark                        Baltimore  MD         337    46   M      27 40-49               33:14.8     33:30.1     10:43/M
    135    Sylvia Clark                      Baltimore  MD         338     9   F       3  1-12               33:15.0     33:30.2     10:44/M
    136    Gabbie Hicks                      Laurel  MD            190    25   F      13 19-29               33:17.4     33:26.2     10:44/M
    137    Unknown Partic. 333                                     333         M       1  0- 0               33:18.0     33:32.8     10:45/M
    138    Greg Heid                         Baltimore  MD         225    30   M      18 30-39               33:20.8     33:35.3     10:45/M
    139    Theresa Alexander                 Parkville  MD         271    34   F      12 30-39               33:22.6     33:49.3     10:46/M
    140    Abby Ferretti                     Monkton  MD           276    31   F      13 30-39               33:24.5     33:49.8     10:46/M
    141    Claudia Womack                    Baltimore  MD         188    37   F      14 30-39               33:26.2     33:34.3     10:47/M
    142    Susan Halloran-Beach              Nottingham  MD         60    65   F       1 65-99               33:45.2     34:18.1     10:53/M
    143    Danielle Boone Brown              Baltimore  MD         339    39   F      15 30-39               33:46.8     34:20.0     10:54/M
    144    Kimberly Asante                   Baltimore  MD         341    34   F      16 30-39               33:46.9     34:20.0     10:54/M
    145    Maria de la Tome                  Cockeysville  MD      258    49   F      11 40-49               33:50.3     34:17.8     10:55/M
    146    Ann Sonnier                       Pasadena  MD          306    39   F      17 30-39               33:52.8     34:15.3     10:55/M
    147    James Miles                       Baltimore  MD         186    56   M      10 55-59               33:58.0     34:18.2     10:57/M
    148    Amy Keane                         Parkville  MD         232    44   F      12 40-49               33:58.1     34:18.2     10:57/M
    149    Ryan Hardy                        Baltimore  MD         313    19   M      11 19-29               34:00.2     34:09.0     10:58/M
    150    Debra Ritchie                     Columbia  MD          180    54   F       2 50-54               34:04.0     34:44.5     10:59/M
    151    Cheri Campbell                    Owings mills  MD       32    40   F      13 40-49               34:11.6     34:50.0     11:02/M
    152    Katie Zuperku                     Wichita  MD           334    35   F      18 30-39               34:26.3     34:46.2     11:06/M
    153    Kiara Williams                    Springfield  VA       147    26   F      14 19-29               34:29.1     34:50.9     11:07/M
    154    Charolyn Jackson                  Baltimore  MD          67    34   F      19 30-39               34:33.8     34:50.1     11:09/M
    155    Daniel Gwosch                     Baltimore  MD         199    32   M      19 30-39               34:39.1     35:21.2     11:11/M
    156    Jessica Gwosch                    Baltimore  MD         200    30   F      20 30-39               34:40.7     35:22.4     11:11/M
    157    maurice dempsey                   brooklyn  MD           43    51   M      11 50-54               34:45.6     35:02.0     11:13/M
    158    Sean Brady                        Catonsville  MD        24    44   M      28 40-49               34:55.9     35:20.0     11:16/M
    159    Gary Kremer                       Perry Hall  MD        278    57   M      11 55-59               35:01.1     35:13.0     11:18/M
    160    Romel Thompson                    Baltimore  MD         170    32   M      20 30-39               35:09.7     35:41.9     11:20/M
    161    Chris Ramsey                      Baltimore  MD         106    43   F      14 40-49               35:15.6     35:41.7     11:22/M
    162    Alonda Foster                     Severn  MD            204    39   F      21 30-39               35:27.5     35:43.5     11:26/M
    163    Parker Bell                       Monkton  MD           347    17   M       2 16-18               35:29.7     35:48.7     11:27/M
    164    Shawn Robinson                    Windsor Mill  MD      248    39   F      22 30-39               35:50.4     36:17.8     11:34/M
    165    Erin Hayden                       Baltimore  MD         235    30   F      23 30-39               35:58.2     36:23.4     11:36/M
    166    Elizabeth Salaverri               Frederick  MD         296    32   F      24 30-39               35:59.8     36:24.6     11:36/M
    167    Virginia Roberts                  Monkton  MD           110    24   F      15 19-29               36:06.1     36:23.5     11:39/M
    168    Mary Greenberg                    Baltimore  MD         234    36   F      25 30-39               36:10.3     36:22.8     11:40/M
    169    Dana Coleman                      Bowie  MD             246    42   F      15 40-49               36:18.5     36:45.9     11:43/M
    170    Lisa Nicholson                    Baltimore  MD          98    48   F      16 40-49               36:26.0     37:04.6     11:45/M
    171    Beverly Harvey                    Nottingham  MD        320    63   F       3 60-64               36:29.2     36:53.8     11:46/M
    172    Jeanette Novak                    Damascus  MD           99    71   F       2 65-99               36:33.7     36:41.0     11:47/M
    173    Josep Shock                       Parkville  MD         123    59   M      12 55-59               36:57.2     37:16.1     11:55/M
    174    Debbie Joy                        Baltimore  MD         253    49   F      17 40-49               37:17.2     37:50.1     12:02/M
    175    beverly byron                     Ellicott City  MD      31    62   F       4 60-64               37:36.9     38:05.4     12:08/M
    176    Patrick Manoto                    Baltimore  MD         255    13   M       5 13-15               37:41.4     38:21.7     12:09/M
    177    Rocco Ferretti                    Arnold  MD            193    63   M       4 60-64               37:43.4     38:09.7     12:10/M
    178    Avis Williams                     Springfield  VA       149    45   F      18 40-49               38:01.2     38:23.2     12:16/M
    179    Laura Luca                        Catonsville  MD        85    46   F      19 40-49               38:02.2     38:25.3     12:16/M
    180    Devi Phears                       Columbia  MD          181    50   F       3 50-54               38:43.0     39:11.3     12:29/M
    181    Alexus Lee                        Baltimore  MD         349    19   F      16 19-29               38:52.6     39:32.5     12:32/M
    182    Veronica Sinclair-Anderson        York  PA              124    45   F      20 40-49               38:53.0     39:32.3     12:33/M
    183    Unknown Partic. 326                                     326         M       2  0- 0               39:07.9     39:38.1     12:37/M
    184    Cheryl Paret                      Laurel  MD            103    50   F       4 50-54               39:27.0     39:49.0     12:44/M
    185    Kathy Gigliotti                   Greenbelt  MD         242    53   F       5 50-54               39:55.9     40:24.1     12:53/M
    186    Christina Caravoulias                                   318    60   F       5 60-64               40:04.0     40:17.0     12:55/M
    187    Yolanda Johnson                   Baltimore  MD          69    52   F       6 50-54               40:06.9     40:45.7     12:56/M
    188    Marlesia johnson                  Baltimore  MD          71    48   F      21 40-49               40:11.1     40:50.6     12:58/M
    189    Jessica Maynard                   Glen Burnie  MD       269    21   F      17 19-29               40:13.5     40:31.2     12:58/M
    190    Rebecca Brown                     Glen Burnie  MD       267    41   F      22 40-49               40:13.6     40:31.3     12:58/M
    191    Derick Ausby                      Baltimore  MD          15    49   M      29 40-49               40:13.7     40:53.5     12:58/M
    192    Kendra Ausby                      Baltimore  MD          14    43   F      23 40-49               40:14.2     40:53.5     12:59/M
    193    Brittany Cannon                   Troy  MO              319    28   F      18 19-29               40:14.9     40:25.2     12:59/M
    194    Taj Williams                      Springfield  VA       152     5   M       4  1-12               40:15.5     40:36.4     12:59/M
    195    Thomas Fladland                   Catonsville  MD       283    57   M      13 55-59               40:29.8     41:05.3     13:04/M
    196    Karissa White                     North Bethesda  MD    241    25   F      19 19-29               40:52.7     41:07.2     13:11/M
    197    Dave Wilder                       Towson  MD            275    55   M      14 55-59               40:52.9     41:23.0     13:11/M
    198    Caroline Jones                    Towson  MD            274    55   F       2 55-59               40:53.5     41:23.1     13:11/M
    199    Candace Vice                      Baltimore  MD         239    29   F      20 19-29               40:55.4     41:07.3     13:12/M
    200    Patricia Dates                    York  PA              203    38   F      26 30-39               41:14.5     41:30.3     13:18/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    shirley ramsey                    catonsville  MD       107    52   F       7 50-54               41:16.8     41:59.9     13:19/M
    202    Megan Hutchinson                  Baltimore  MD         294    36   F      27 30-39               41:20.6     41:37.0     13:20/M
    203    Walker Hutchinson                 Baltimore  MD         293     6   M       5  1-12               41:20.6     41:37.1     13:20/M
    204    Sheila Williams                   Springfield  VA       153    46   F      24 40-49               41:26.8     41:49.5     13:22/M
    205    Stan Seidu                        Germantown  MD        325    66   M       3 65-99               41:28.0     41:46.6     13:23/M
    206    Kathleen Baxley                   Elkridge  MD           18    45   F      25 40-49               42:08.3     42:18.9     13:35/M
    207    Yolanda Beasley                   Baltimore  MD         299    32   F      28 30-39               42:14.0     42:27.9     13:37/M
    208    Derek Thomas                      Baltimore  MD         315    43   M      30 40-49               42:23.5     42:54.1     13:40/M
    209    Kalanit Cheers                    Baltimore  MD         316    35   F      29 30-39               42:26.2     42:56.1     13:41/M
    210    Chucky Williams                   Springfield  VA       151    12   M       6  1-12               42:44.5     43:05.7     13:47/M
    211    Chuck Williams                    Springfield  VA       148    42   M      31 40-49               42:49.0     43:10.0     13:49/M
    212    Elizabeth Beilman                 Lutherville  MD        19    45   F      26 40-49               43:03.1     43:25.9     13:53/M
    213    Edward Wahrhett                   White Marsh  MD       163    74   M       4 65-99               43:04.0     43:34.2     13:54/M
    214    Bernard Young                     Baltimore  MD         165    70   M       5 65-99               43:04.0     43:34.7     13:54/M
    215    Pasorie Fornah                    Springfield  VA       348    32   M      21 30-39               43:13.1     43:34.7     13:56/M
    216    marianne freedman                 baltimore  MD          52    69   F       3 65-99               43:14.7     43:49.3     13:57/M
    217    Shauna Thompson                   Frederick  MD         281    22   F      21 19-29               43:22.0     43:47.7     13:59/M
    218    Joseph Owens                      Columbia  MD          261     0   M       3  0- 0               43:23.2     43:30.1     14:00/M
    219    Zoe Bouchelle                     Baltimore  MD         219    65   F       4 65-99               43:29.4     43:50.2     14:02/M
    220    Jackie Luce                       Baltimore  MD         201    34   F      30 30-39               44:26.9     45:10.0     14:20/M
    221    Rick Luce                         Baltimore  MD         202    36   M      22 30-39               44:28.0     45:09.6     14:21/M
    222    Carol Black                       Severn  MD            176    56   F       3 55-59               44:46.3     45:18.6     14:26/M
    223    Vic Seabold                       Pikesville  MD        121    63   M       5 60-64               44:47.6     45:06.7     14:27/M
    224    Stephanie Smith                   Baltimore  MD         206    30   F      31 30-39               44:47.7     44:59.7     14:27/M
    225    johnny ramsey                     catonsville  MD       108    52   M      12 50-54               44:49.3     45:34.6     14:27/M
    226    Jeanene Francis                   Baltimore  MD          51    47   F      27 40-49               44:56.5     45:36.0     14:30/M
    227    Pamela Cobbs                      Odenton  MD           177    51   F       8 50-54               45:54.0     46:26.2     14:48/M
    228    Lola Cohens Ashley                Aberdeen  MD          350    50   F       9 50-54               45:54.1     46:26.4     14:48/M
    229    Louis Arroyo                      Baltimore  MD          13    48   M      32 40-49               46:36.6     46:49.3     15:02/M
    230    Gary Kodeck                       Owings Mills  MD       77    63   M       6 60-64               46:55.7     47:10.8     15:08/M
    231    Ninette Ponton-Torres             Washington Navy Yar   280    46   F      28 40-49               46:59.8     47:25.5     15:09/M
    232    Carolann Wait                     Norwood  NC           136    72   F       5 65-99               47:24.1     47:50.9     15:17/M
    233    Trudy Wait                        Granger  IN           137    54   F      10 50-54               47:24.1     47:50.8     15:17/M
    234    Donald Wait                       Norwood  NC           135    73   M       6 65-99               47:24.6     47:51.3     15:17/M
    235    Bobbie Brown                      Catonsville  MD        25    50   F      11 50-54               47:56.2     48:29.7     15:28/M
    236    Kathleen Watkins                  Berwyn  MD            243    61   F       6 60-64               48:06.1     48:34.5     15:31/M
    237    Christina Manoto                  Baltimore  MD         256    40   F      29 40-49               48:49.1     49:28.8     15:45/M
    238    Rebecca Emmons                    Greenbelt  MD         244    34   F      32 30-39               49:34.3     49:58.3     15:59/M
    239    Doreen Clower                     Baltimore  MD         245    45   F      30 40-49               49:35.2     49:59.2     16:00/M
    240    Anthony Savia                     Edgewater  MD         118    47   M      33 40-49               50:13.2     50:44.7     16:12/M
    241    Amy Garland                       Baltimore  MD         321    33   F      33 30-39               50:50.0     51:27.9     16:24/M
    242    Kevin Lentz                       Baltimore  MD         273    40   M      34 40-49               51:11.4     51:43.5     16:31/M
    243    Earl Murray                       Joppa  MD              97    63   M       7 60-64               53:21.5     53:46.4     17:13/M
    244    Barbara Murray                    Joppa  MD              96    57   F       4 55-59               53:33.4     53:59.4     17:16/M
    245    Sarah Kappel                      Laurel  MD             76    30   F      34 30-39               54:05.9     54:23.8     17:27/M
    246    Gregory Cundiff                   Baltimore  MD          41    57   M      15 55-59               54:56.2     55:07.9     17:43/M
    247    Martha Trimmer                    Mt.Airy  MD           134    86   F       6 65-99               55:21.3     55:32.4     17:51/M
    248    Stephanie Sawyer                  Baltimore  MD         119    30   F      35 30-39               56:00.1     56:37.6     18:04/M
    249    Rachael Bates                     Baltimore  MD          16    30   F      36 30-39               56:03.9     56:41.8     18:05/M
    250    Chris Riker                       Baltimore  MD         790    33   M      23 30-39               57:00.9     57:24.9     18:23/M
    251    Hakeem Jabbarr                    Randallstown  MD       66    55   M      16 55-59               59:01.3     59:40.3     19:02/M
    252    Joseph Buie                       Baltimore  MD         162    65   M       7 65-99               59:01.8     59:40.8     19:02/M
    253    Jazmin Williams                   Springfield  VA       150    18   F       1 16-18               59:19.3     59:41.7     19:08/M
    254    Sharon Pago                       Springfield  VA       101    45   F      31 40-49               59:19.4     59:41.8     19:08/M
    255    Ettare Stokes                     Baltimore  MD         317    47   F      32 40-49               59:30.7   1:00:07.4     19:12/M
    256    Arlene Belle                      Baltimore  MD          21    58   F       5 55-59             1:01:30.3   1:01:40.1     19:50/M
    257    Cassandra Spriggs                 Baltimore  MD         128    54   F      12 50-54             1:01:33.4   1:01:43.2     19:51/M
    258    Christopher Clemons               Richmond  VA           39    33   M      24 30-39             1:11:37.9   1:12:22.5     23:06/M
    259    Donise Chambers                   Baltimore  MD         336    20   F      22 19-29             1:11:38.4   1:12:22.9     23:06/M
    260    Denise Ludd                       Baltimore  MD         172    53   F      13 50-54             1:11:52.5   1:12:37.1     23:11/M
    261    Brittany Skinner                  Windsor Mill  MD      329    24   F      23 19-29             1:15:30.7   1:16:06.7     24:21/M
    262    Adison Carrington                 Windsor Mill  MD      330    49   F      33 40-49             1:15:34.2   1:16:10.2     24:23/M


Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Megan DiGregorio                  White Marsh  MD       217   27        7        18:05.6     18:07.7
       2    Amy Horst                         Baltimore  MD         208   35       11        18:43.8     18:46.3
       3    Tiffany Lang                      Columbia  MD          179   21       12        18:52.6     18:55.2

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ellahe Amini                      Ellicott City  MD     251   56       31        22:57.5     23:00.9

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sydney Hill                       Waynesboro  VA         63   10      106        29:56.9     30:20.1
       2    Nell Hutchinson                   Baltimore  MD         292    8      117        31:00.2     31:15.8
       3    Sylvia Clark                      Baltimore  MD         338    9      135        33:15.0     33:30.2

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Emma Hill                         Waynesboro  VA         62   14      102        29:33.6     29:56.6

Female 16 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jazmin Williams                   Springfield  VA       150   18      253        59:19.3     59:41.7

Female 19 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Shiedha Williams                  Springfield  VA       154   27        1         0:01.4     57:46.8
       2    Justine DiGregorio                White Marsh  MD        46   24       13        19:14.3     19:16.5
       3    Christa Wagner                    Baltimore  MD         270   29       16        19:22.3     19:25.3

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Amber Ellis                       Baltimore  MD         310   35       23        21:53.6     21:58.9
       2    Amy Garland                       Baltimore  MD         331   33       35        24:05.8     24:18.2
       3    Amy Anthony                       Ellicott City  MD     259   35       42        24:56.3     25:01.5

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jennifer Albers                   Bryan  TX              11   42       59        26:51.9     27:09.4
       2    Janet Just                        Sykesville  MD         74   49       60        26:52.7     26:59.0
       3    Jennifer Zanni                    Baltimore  MD         196   41       65        27:09.0     27:13.1

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stephanie Zitney                  Madison  OH           300   51       90        29:00.5     29:19.8
       2    Debra Ritchie                     Columbia  MD          180   54      150        34:04.0     34:44.5
       3    Devi Phears                       Columbia  MD          181   50      180        38:43.0     39:11.3

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bonnie Bradley                    Baltimore  MD          23   56      121        31:36.9     31:56.1
       2    Caroline Jones                    Towson  MD            274   55      198        40:53.5     41:23.1
       3    Carol Black                       Severn  MD            176   56      222        44:46.3     45:18.6

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Paget Dackman                     Reisterstown  MD      322   64       91        29:01.4     29:19.7
       2    Sue Hardy                         Catonsville  MD        61   62      115        30:39.2     31:00.1
       3    Beverly Harvey                    Nottingham  MD        320   63      171        36:29.2     36:53.8

Female 65 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Susan Halloran-Beach              Nottingham  MD         60   65      142        33:45.2     34:18.1
       2    Jeanette Novak                    Damascus  MD           99   71      172        36:33.7     36:41.0
       3    marianne freedman                 baltimore  MD          52   69      216        43:14.7     43:49.3

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Conrad Laskowski                  Potomac  MD           285   29        2        15:09.6     15:10.9
       2    Dustin Meeker                     Baltimore  MD         290   33        3        15:12.6     15:13.5
       3    Sean McCormick                    Bel Air  MD           265   29        4        17:04.3     17:05.8

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Maurice Pointer                   Towson  MD              1   59        6        17:49.6     17:51.3

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joseph DeSimone                   Millersville  MD      287   11       40        24:40.7     24:51.8
       2    Anthony DiBiagio                  Lutherville  MD        44    9       69        27:18.0     27:33.6
       3    Gavin Goodenough                  Baltimore  MD          57    6       94        29:04.2     29:09.4

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ryan McMahon                      Lutherville Timoniu   345   14       30        23:00.6     23:18.0
       2    James Jordan                      Monkton  MD            73   14       61        26:53.1     27:11.9
       3    Melvin Ocampo                     Baltimore  MD         223   13       63        27:01.3     27:18.3

Male 16 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Reiners                      Millersville  MD      109   16      133        33:06.1     33:16.5
       2    Parker Bell                       Monkton  MD           347   17      163        35:29.7     35:48.7

Male 19 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Evan Burros                       Timonium  MD           30   25        8        18:19.1     18:20.9
       2    Mark Marini                       Wilmington  DE        304   23       26        22:30.4     22:40.9
       3    Lance Wolf                        Baltimore  MD         228   23       43        25:10.0     25:10.0

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christopher Curry                 Havelock  NC          174   30        5        17:48.4     17:50.0
       2    walker stump-coale                Baltimore  MD         129   37        9        18:22.5     18:24.5
       3    Daniel Loechner                   Baltimore  MD         346   36       17        19:53.8     19:56.5

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Philip Lang                       Columbia  MD          178   48       10        18:39.7     18:42.0
       2    Joseph Burdyck, Jr.               Baltimore  MD         197   44       15        19:17.9     19:20.6
       3    Gregg Ford                        Catonsville  MD       249   43       18        20:33.1     20:36.3

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Gregory Stover                    Baltimore  MD         182   53       14        19:14.9     19:16.2
       2    Randy Just                        Sykesville  MD         75   51       25        22:13.6     22:17.6
       3    Nathaniel Linton                  Baltimore  MD         185   51       27        22:52.9     22:54.4

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jeffrey Whitaker                  Baltimore  MD         145   55       22        21:23.2     21:24.8
       2    Robert Smith                      Baltimore  MD         125   57       33        23:49.1     23:52.7
       3    Robert Smoot                      Forest Hill  MD       195   58       67        27:12.9     27:18.9

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Marion Carter                     Goldsboro  NC          35   61       39        24:40.2     25:31.9
       2    Joel Dackman                      Reisterstown  MD      323   62       88        28:59.1     29:16.6
       3    Larry Mack                        Severn  MD            291   60      120        31:29.5     31:50.5

Male 65 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stan Neumann                      Timonium  MD          272   76       51        26:21.6     26:29.9
       2    Jon Parks                         Bowie  MD             266   65      105        29:52.3     29:59.1
       3    Stan Seidu                        Germantown  MD        325   66      205        41:28.0     41:46.6