Arbutus Firecracker 10K

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.

10K Male

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Dave Berdan                       Owings Mills  MD      356    34   M       1 30-39               32:56.4      5:19/M
      2    Tyler Muse                        Bel Air  MD           171    21   M       1 20-29               34:11.8      5:31/M
      3    Eric Schuler                      Laurel  MD            346    22   M       2 20-29               35:12.0      5:41/M
      4    Nathan Drenkow                    Columbia  MD          330    27   M       3 20-29               36:42.3      5:55/M
      5    Jason Bui                         Ayer  MA              412    34   M       2 30-39               37:02.3      5:58/M
      6    Ben Bartlett                      Catonsville  MD        19    28   M       4 20-29               37:11.9      6:00/M
      7    Chistopher Disney                 Perry Hall  MD        429    25   M       5 20-29               37:18.6      6:01/M
      8    Ty Stump                          Catonsville  MD       398    24   M       6 20-29               37:26.0      6:02/M
      9    Brendan DuLaney                   Columbia  MD           74    26   M       7 20-29               37:39.4      6:04/M
     10    Alex Whitaker                     Laurel  MD            316    15   M       1  1-19               37:45.3      6:05/M
     11    Mark Kauffman                     Charlotte  NC         383    25   M       8 20-29               37:49.1      6:06/M
     12    Brian Fleming                     Ellicott City  MD      81    32   M       3 30-39               37:52.2      6:06/M
     13    Adam Driscoll                     Catonsville  MD       416    33   M       4 30-39               37:58.6      6:07/M
     14    Greg Saylor                       Frederick  MD         443    33   M       5 30-39               38:09.7      6:09/M
     15    Gregory Skipper                   Baltimore  MD         315    34   M       6 30-39               38:18.6      6:11/M
     16    Jason Miller                      Catonsville  MD       368    38   M       7 30-39               38:54.6      6:16/M
     17    James Blackwood                   Ellicott City  MD     335    30   M       8 30-39               39:00.5      6:17/M
     18    Ross Cockerham                    Columbia  MD          348    34   M       9 30-39               39:16.1      6:20/M
     19    Jerry Henderson                   Bel Air  MD           367    49   M       1 40-49               39:22.2      6:21/M
     20    Jackson Flowers                   Sparks Glencoe  MD    427    23   M       9 20-29               39:26.1      6:22/M
     21    Mark Landree                      Catonsville  MD       140    45   M       2 40-49               39:34.2      6:23/M
     22    Sam Besse                         Baltimore  MD         421    18   M       2  1-19               39:37.3      6:23/M
     23    Williams Carter                   Columbia  MD          300    16   M       3  1-19               40:23.1      6:31/M
     24    Joe Ward                          Annapolis  MD         260    37   M      10 30-39               40:25.3      6:31/M
     25    David Phipps                      Severna Park  MD      184    51   M       1 50-59               40:31.1      6:32/M
     26    Michael Broache                   New York  NY           39    30   M      11 30-39               40:32.8      6:32/M
     27    Martin Goode                      Arbutus  MD            91    52   M       2 50-59               40:38.4      6:33/M
     28    Michael Lochary                   Halethorpe  MD        420    16   M       4  1-19               40:54.1      6:36/M
     29    Joshua Harriman                   Annapolis  MD         377    44   M       3 40-49               41:26.9      6:41/M
     30    Frank Delosso                     Lutherville Timoniu   413    39   M      12 30-39               41:49.5      6:45/M
     31    Mark Smith                        Catonsville  MD       229    58   M       3 50-59               42:54.7      6:55/M
     32    Mick Slonaker                     Columbia  MD          227    65   M       1 60-69               43:05.4      6:57/M
     33    Sean Hurd                         Halethorpe  MD        116    17   M       5  1-19               43:20.9      6:59/M
     34    Chris Stein                       Catonsville  MD       233    46   M       4 40-49               43:39.1      7:02/M
     35    Aaron Ellison                     Ellicott City  MD      76    39   M      13 30-39               43:56.1      7:05/M
     36    Brian Johnson                     Arbutus  MD           122    33   M      14 30-39               44:06.5      7:07/M
     37    Rob Douglas                       Baltimore  MD         352    46   M       5 40-49               44:19.0      7:09/M
     38    Graham Strzelecki                 Catonsville  MD       240    15   M       6  1-19               44:26.0      7:10/M
     39    Fusco Ben                         Baltimore  MD         297    37   M      15 30-39               44:34.6      7:11/M
     40    John Stanmore                     Baltimore  MD         232    52   M       4 50-59               44:46.3      7:13/M
     41    kevin arthur                      Baltimore  MD          17    56   M       5 50-59               44:57.2      7:15/M
     42    Tom Mansfield                                           338    30   M      16 30-39               44:59.3      7:15/M
     43    Frank Volny                       Columbia  MD          254    36   M      17 30-39               45:01.3      7:16/M
     44    John Phillips                     Catonsville  MD       182    16   M       7  1-19               45:02.6      7:16/M
     45    Michael Zerhusen                  Elkridge  MD          293    18   M       8  1-19               45:04.3      7:16/M
     46    George Weber III                  Abingdon  MD          264    52   M       6 50-59               45:05.8      7:16/M
     47    Kevin Graham                      Arbutus  MD            93    31   M      18 30-39               45:32.6      7:21/M
     48    Andrew Murray                     Baltimore  MD         327    32   M      19 30-39               45:37.1      7:21/M
     49    Kevin Brittingham                 Baltimore  MD          38    45   M       6 40-49               45:47.0      7:23/M
     50    Bill Stahr                        The Plains  VA        364    54   M       7 50-59               45:52.3      7:24/M
     51    James Abbinanti                   Halethorpe  MD         11    38   M      20 30-39               46:00.7      7:25/M
     52    Ronnie Wong                       Baltimore  MD         317    68   M       2 60-69               46:03.4      7:26/M
     53    Jonathan Stewart                  Catonsville  MD       234    33   M      21 30-39               46:40.0      7:32/M
     54    Derek Haseltine                   Odenton  MD           105    38   M      22 30-39               46:45.7      7:32/M
     55    Jason Schuler                     Laurel  MD            334    18   M       9  1-19               46:47.6      7:33/M
     56    Guillermo Choy-Leon               Clarksville  MD        56    44   M       7 40-49               46:55.6      7:34/M
     57    Timothy Stewart                   Linthicum Heights     235    30   M      23 30-39               47:03.2      7:35/M
     58    Steve Coleman                     Severna Park  MD      357    40   M       8 40-49               47:17.0      7:38/M
     59    Eric Gustafson                    Ellicott City  MD     405    46   M       9 40-49               47:18.7      7:38/M
     60    Richard Barton                    Catonsville  MD        20    51   M       8 50-59               47:22.8      7:38/M
     61    Kevin Keane                       Owings Mills  MD      130    51   M       9 50-59               47:23.9      7:39/M
     62    Alan Mulindwa                     Columbia  MD          339    42   M      10 40-49               47:26.6      7:39/M
     63    Guy Chalk                         Catonsville  MD        55    50   M      10 50-59               47:31.5      7:40/M
     64    Blake Hall                        Randallstown  MD      311    14   M      10  1-19               47:37.2      7:41/M
     65    Roberto Magana                    Manchester  MD        153    43   M      11 40-49               47:38.4      7:41/M
     66    David Trider                      Cockeysville  MD      312    14   M      11  1-19               47:40.3      7:41/M
     67    Henry Leskinen                    Manchester  MD        144    53   M      11 50-59               47:58.8      7:44/M
     68    Richard Snyder                    Annapolis  MD         341    52   M      12 50-59               48:06.0      7:45/M
     69    Alex Pyles                        Baltimore  MD         418    28   M      10 20-29               48:11.2      7:46/M
     70    Ron Eshleman                      Catonsville  MD        77    46   M      12 40-49               48:13.8      7:47/M
     71    Donald Scott                      Catonsville  MD       212    33   M      24 30-39               48:15.8      7:47/M
     72    Maxwell Brooks                    Glen Burnie  MD        41    62   M       3 60-69               48:16.9      7:47/M
     73    Matt Coughenour                   Baltimore  MD          63    32   M      25 30-39               48:19.1      7:48/M
     74    Christian Henderson               Arbutus  MD           108    31   M      26 30-39               48:20.2      7:48/M
     75    Kurt Roper                        Baltimore  MD         319    32   M      27 30-39               48:24.3      7:48/M
     76    David Goldstein                   Owings Mills  MD       90    54   M      13 50-59               48:30.7      7:49/M
     77    Robert Falk                       Washington  DC         78    52   M      14 50-59               48:36.7      7:50/M
     78    David Kelly                       Catonsville  MD       434    34   M      28 30-39               48:43.2      7:51/M
     79    Matthew Spence                    Catonsville  MD       362    33   M      29 30-39               48:54.0      7:53/M
     80    Max Wittle                        ELDERSBURG  MD        283    21   M      11 20-29               48:54.0      7:53/M
     81    Robert Smith                      Baltimore  MD         228    57   M      15 50-59               49:07.4      7:55/M
     82    Thomas Krispin                    Catonsville  MD       136    37   M      30 30-39               49:11.2      7:56/M
     83    David Hopkins                     Baltimore  MD         113    46   M      13 40-49               49:13.1      7:56/M
     84    Paul Cummings                     Baltimore  MD          66    29   M      12 20-29               49:14.5      7:56/M
     85    Joshua Hardy                      annapolis  MD         103    27   M      13 20-29               49:16.6      7:57/M
     86    Nigel Earhart                     White Marsh  MD        75    45   M      14 40-49               49:30.6      7:59/M
     87    Marc Burger                       Columbia  MD           44    42   M      15 40-49               49:45.1      8:01/M
     88    Jeff Newstead                     Baltimore  MD         419    36   M      31 30-39               50:00.7      8:04/M
     89    Ron Weber                         Ellicott City  MD     400    62   M       4 60-69               50:06.2      8:05/M
     90    DAVID GIVENS                      BETHESDA  MD           86    54   M      16 50-59               50:11.0      8:06/M
     91    Paul Warner                       Baltimore  MD         325    15   M      12  1-19               50:19.8      8:07/M
     92    Jim Norton                        Linthicum  MD         175    58   M      17 50-59               50:28.3      8:08/M
     93    Kevin Brady                       Perry Hall  MD         35    40   M      16 40-49               50:43.4      8:11/M
     94    Lowell Wilson                     Ellicott City  MD     444    58   M      18 50-59               50:45.8      8:11/M
     95    Mike Fleming                      Columbia  MD           82    69   M       5 60-69               50:57.8      8:13/M
     96    Ari Kodeck                        owings mills  MD      408    43   M      17 40-49               51:00.2      8:14/M
     97    Eric Wieczorkowski                Bel Air  MD           414    29   M      14 20-29               51:17.7      8:16/M
     98    Brad Roberts                      Bel Air  MD           197    63   M       6 60-69               51:44.0      8:21/M
     99    Scott Habicht                     Elkridge  MD          101    43   M      18 40-49               51:47.0      8:21/M
    100    Gary Moulton                      Ellicott City  MD     343    61   M       7 60-69               51:51.4      8:22/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Steve Cadogan                     Sykesville  MD         47    51   M      19 50-59               52:00.3      8:23/M
    102    Sean Ruane                        Catonsville  MD       336    41   M      19 40-49               52:02.8      8:24/M
    103    Mark McGuire                      Elkridge  MD          163    40   M      20 40-49               52:07.9      8:24/M
    104    Michael Parrish                   Halethorpe  MD        366    47   M      21 40-49               52:14.2      8:25/M
    105    Howard Krasilovsky                Catonsville  MD       389    34   M      32 30-39               52:20.2      8:26/M
    106    Brian Gorman                      Halethorpe  MD        307    41   M      22 40-49               52:43.0      8:30/M
    107    John Elliott                      Columbia  MD          354    76   M       1 70-79               52:53.2      8:32/M
    108    Sam Annulis                       Finksburg  MD         446    16   M      13  1-19               53:00.6      8:33/M
    109    Peter Mulligan                    Baltimore  MD         359    50   M      20 50-59               53:12.4      8:35/M
    110    Robert Geisler                    Halethorpe  MD        353    32   M      33 30-39               53:13.7      8:35/M
    111    Jamie Courtney                    Woodbine  MD          332    54   M      21 50-59               53:15.3      8:35/M
    112    Kevin Zerhusen                    Elkridge  MD          291    23   M      15 20-29               53:21.8      8:36/M
    113    Howard Kaminsky                   New York  NY          128    52   M      22 50-59               53:29.8      8:38/M
    114    Craig McCarter                    Catonsville  MD       417    50   M      23 50-59               53:38.8      8:39/M
    115    Bryan Prince                      Catonsville  MD       186    13   M      14  1-19               53:47.0      8:40/M
    116    Manuel Miranda                    Halethorpe  MD        169    20   M      16 20-29               54:02.5      8:43/M
    117    David Brown                       Baltimore  MD         396    63   M       8 60-69               54:09.6      8:44/M
    118    Stephen Zablotny                  Arnold  MD            290    56   M      24 50-59               54:15.6      8:45/M
    119    Mark Zerhusen                     Elkridge  MD          292    51   M      25 50-59               54:19.3      8:46/M
    120    dennis kennedy                    hampstead  MD         133    60   M       9 60-69               54:22.7      8:46/M
    121    jo iannuzzi                       marriottsville  MD    372    55   M      26 50-59               54:24.7      8:46/M
    122    Robert Mamula                     Severn  MD            155    44   M      23 40-49               54:39.7      8:49/M
    123    Joseph Dougherty                  Columbia  MD           71    29   M      17 20-29               54:52.0      8:51/M
    124    Sean Conlon                       Ellicott City  MD      58    47   M      24 40-49               55:02.8      8:53/M
    125    Jon Schubbe                       Windsor Mill  MD      331    25   M      18 20-29               55:12.5      8:54/M
    126    James Annulis                     Rockville  MD          15    44   M      25 40-49               55:18.2      8:55/M
    127    Bob Hollis                        Columbia  MD          391    68   M      10 60-69               55:19.8      8:55/M
    128    Keith Spencer                     Severna Park  MD      373    42   M      26 40-49               55:21.7      8:56/M
    129    Brian Dowling                     Ellicott City  MD      72    24   M      19 20-29               55:23.6      8:56/M
    130    david goucher                     Ellicott City  MD     388    59   M      27 50-59               55:44.4      8:59/M
    131    David Woods                       Catonsville  MD       286    39   M      34 30-39               55:53.6      9:01/M
    132    Joseph Hurd                       Halethorpe  MD        117    16   M      15  1-19               56:03.5      9:02/M
    133    Larry Puglisi                     Gambrills  MD         187    61   M      11 60-69               56:05.2      9:03/M
    134    Neseth Eric                       Severna Park  MD      299    59   M      28 50-59               56:12.4      9:04/M
    135    Joseph Jauquet                    Baltimore  MD         119    38   M      35 30-39               56:15.4      9:04/M
    136    Neal Sheehan                      Catonsville  MD       221    43   M      27 40-49               56:17.3      9:05/M
    137    Alan Lagon                        Baltimore  MD         139    45   M      28 40-49               56:25.7      9:06/M
    138    Pedro Rodriguez                   Owings mills  MD      199    51   M      29 50-59               56:30.2      9:07/M
    139    Javier Miranda                    Halethorpe  MD        168    42   M      29 40-49               56:34.6      9:07/M
    140    Scott Roper                       Arbutus  MD           305    60   M      12 60-69               56:42.9      9:09/M
    141    Stephen See                       Pasadena  MD          214    33   M      36 30-39               56:45.0      9:09/M
    142    Erik Shumaker                     catonsville  MD       222    42   M      30 40-49               56:47.1      9:10/M
    143    Jim Miles                         Phoenix  MD           164    59   M      30 50-59               56:52.0      9:10/M
    144    Kenneth Tabler                    Reisterstown  MD      243    56   M      31 50-59               57:09.2      9:13/M
    145    Martin Thomas                     Baltimore  MD         365    53   M      32 50-59               57:14.7      9:14/M
    146    Buddy Weber                       Baltimore  MD         263    51   M      33 50-59               57:29.3      9:16/M
    147    Joseph Clorety                    Crownsville  MD        57    72   M       2 70-79               57:32.0      9:17/M
    148    David Wittle                      ELDERSBURG  MD        282    51   M      34 50-59               57:34.2      9:17/M
    149    Andy Stocksdale                   Baltimore  MD         238    38   M      37 30-39               57:44.6      9:19/M
    150    Jack Saffran                      Sykesville  MD        207    33   M      38 30-39               57:56.4      9:21/M
    151    Paul Johnson                      Annapolis  MD         123    49   M      31 40-49               58:01.7      9:21/M
    152    Michael Skoglin                   Catonsville  MD       226    51   M      35 50-59               58:03.6      9:22/M
    153    Chris Schoon                      Ellicott City  MD     210    24   M      20 20-29               58:09.3      9:23/M
    154    P. Mike Rattanasengchanh          Athens  OH            191    32   M      39 30-39               58:26.7      9:25/M
    155    Yuanye Guo                        Ellicott City  MD      97    25   M      21 20-29               58:39.4      9:28/M
    156    Joe Tkacz                         Jessup  MD            437    34   M      40 30-39               58:57.1      9:30/M
    157    Daniel Coolahan                   Arbutus  MD            62    43   M      32 40-49               58:59.0      9:31/M
    158    Daniel Hewins                     Catonsville  MD       111    61   M      13 60-69               59:03.1      9:31/M
    159    Wade Sanders                      Baltimore  MD         208    40   M      33 40-49               59:14.1      9:33/M
    160    John Lowman                       Elkridge  MD          149    59   M      36 50-59               59:44.4      9:38/M
    161    Charles Peacock                   Halethorpe  MD        181    38   M      41 30-39               59:50.7      9:39/M
    162    Ted Simpson                       Ellicott City  MD     225    42   M      34 40-49             1:00:09.0      9:42/M
    163    Darryl Stinnett                   Mount Airy  MD        237    56   M      37 50-59             1:00:21.2      9:44/M
    164    Jake Parker                       Glen Burnie  MD       180    40   M      35 40-49             1:00:23.6      9:44/M
    165    Sean Kromeke                      Halethorpe  MD        137    35   M      42 30-39             1:00:28.7      9:45/M
    166    Charles Sebian-Lander             Silver Spring  MD     213    28   M      22 20-29             1:00:36.3      9:46/M
    167    John Ratliff                      Elkridge  MD          190    39   M      43 30-39             1:00:38.2      9:47/M
    168    PHILIP ROTH                       Crownsville  MD       205    31   M      44 30-39             1:00:40.1      9:47/M
    169    Paul Bloom                        Halethorpe  MD         28    46   M      36 40-49             1:00:47.8      9:48/M
    170    Dean Kitchen                      Marriottsville  MD    134    62   M      14 60-69             1:00:50.0      9:49/M
    171    Jerry Warfield                    Columbia  MD          428    71   M       3 70-79             1:00:51.8      9:49/M
    172    James Wilkens                     Catonsville  MD       276     9   M      16  1-19             1:00:57.0      9:50/M
    173    Andrew Trider                     Baltimore  MD         379    11   M      17  1-19             1:01:05.7      9:51/M
    174    Marc Trider                       Cockeysville  MD      382    41   M      37 40-49             1:01:08.6      9:52/M
    175    Dave Walsh                        Columbia  MD          257    55   M      38 50-59             1:01:30.9      9:55/M
    176    Doug Holsey                       Halethorpe  MD        112    37   M      45 30-39             1:01:35.5      9:56/M
    177    Byron Joynes                      Baltimore  MD         392    62   M      15 60-69             1:01:52.0      9:59/M
    178    John Sutton                       Beltsville  MD        333    47   M      38 40-49             1:01:58.9     10:00/M
    179    Joseph McCann                     Baltimore  MD         160    38   M      46 30-39             1:02:16.4     10:03/M
    180    Joseph Jacobson                   Reisterstown  MD      118    67   M      16 60-69             1:02:20.8     10:03/M
    181    Scot Wesoloski                    Halethorpe  MD        268    30   M      47 30-39             1:02:22.8     10:04/M
    182    Tim Bahr                          Charlotte  NC         415    52   M      39 50-59             1:02:24.6     10:04/M
    183    Stanley Arnold                    Westminster  MD       355    62   M      17 60-69             1:02:25.9     10:04/M
    184    Tim Oates                         Eldersburg  MD        384    49   M      39 40-49             1:02:27.6     10:04/M
    185    Joe Wynn                          Catonsville  MD       430    51   M      40 50-59             1:02:28.7     10:05/M
    186    Stephen Roth                      Fort Worth  TX        204    58   M      41 50-59             1:02:49.6     10:08/M
    187    Alan Reymann                      Catonsville  MD       195    54   M      42 50-59             1:02:57.2     10:09/M
    188    Bruce Randle                      Catonsville  MD       309    66   M      18 60-69             1:03:40.3     10:16/M
    189    Rosamond Gray                     Washington  DC        322    62   M      19 60-69             1:03:52.3     10:18/M
    190    Terry Brown                       winsor mill  MD        42    50   M      43 50-59             1:04:15.1     10:22/M
    191    Eric Katkow                       Columbia  MD          129    71   M       4 70-79             1:04:26.8     10:24/M
    192    Derek Speicher                    Erie  PA              426    31   M      48 30-39             1:04:41.5     10:26/M
    193    Jerald Macachor                   Baltimore  MD         407    27   M      23 20-29             1:04:57.9     10:29/M
    194    Trevor Rose                       Clarksville  MD       202    46   M      40 40-49             1:05:05.6     10:30/M
    195    Ron Magbulos                      Halethorpe  MD        326    37   M      49 30-39             1:05:38.7     10:35/M
    196    Robert Knight                     Linthicum  MD         404    57   M      44 50-59             1:05:43.8     10:36/M
    197    Peter Seidl                       Ellicott City  MD     217    57   M      45 50-59             1:05:50.4     10:37/M
    198    Matthew Annulis                   Balltimore  MD        447    13   M      18  1-19             1:06:07.4     10:40/M
    199    Greg Seidl                        Lutherville Timoniu   387    53   M      46 50-59             1:06:12.3     10:41/M
    200    Chris Washington                  Catonsville  MD       262    32   M      50 30-39             1:06:19.8     10:42/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Jake Barton                       Catonsville  MD        21    23   M      24 20-29             1:07:08.8     10:50/M
    202    Daniel Carr                       Baltimore  MD          51    43   M      41 40-49             1:07:23.4     10:52/M
    203    Larry Wagoner                     Ellicott City  MD     255    54   M      47 50-59             1:08:03.0     10:59/M
    204    Ken Jester                        Hanover  MD           120    56   M      48 50-59             1:08:07.3     10:59/M
    205    Kevin McCartin                    Halethorpe  MD        349    38   M      51 30-39             1:08:11.2     11:00/M
    206    James Turner                      Frederick  MD         250    64   M      20 60-69             1:08:17.3     11:01/M
    207    John Behle                        Owings Mills  MD       25    59   M      49 50-59             1:08:56.6     11:07/M
    208    Michael Upton                     Elkridge  MD          251    56   M      50 50-59             1:09:20.8     11:11/M
    209    Mark Bolado                       Hanover  MD            32    40   M      42 40-49             1:09:24.7     11:12/M
    210    Ronald Reardon                    Arbutus  MD           192    54   M      51 50-59             1:09:26.2     11:12/M
    211    Robert Murray                     Baltimore  MD         424    59   M      52 50-59             1:09:32.9     11:13/M
    212    James Lynch                       Catonsville  MD       385    52   M      53 50-59             1:09:39.6     11:14/M
    213    Denis Wiegmann                    Catonsville  MD       273    51   M      54 50-59             1:09:47.2     11:15/M
    214    Tyler Carlisle                    Glen Arm  MD           49     9   M      19  1-19             1:09:49.6     11:16/M
    215    Nathaniel Carlisle                Glen Arm  MD           48    39   M      52 30-39             1:09:51.0     11:16/M
    216    Michael Yaeger                    Abingdon  MD          289    29   M      25 20-29             1:10:12.6     11:19/M
    217    Michael Gwathmey                  Baltimore  MD          99    47   M      43 40-49             1:10:49.5     11:25/M
    218    John Wheatland                    Columbia  MD          269    66   M      21 60-69             1:10:53.6     11:26/M
    219    Jakob Wilkens                     Catonsville  MD       275    11   M      20  1-19             1:11:04.4     11:28/M
    220    Vernon Wilkens                    Catonsville  MD       274    40   M      44 40-49             1:11:06.5     11:28/M
    221    John Johnston                     Halethorpe  MD        126    51   M      55 50-59             1:11:16.2     11:30/M
    222    Steve Krause                      Halethorpe  MD        308    59   M      56 50-59             1:12:23.5     11:40/M
    223    Joe Howell                        Halethorpe  MD        394    65   M      22 60-69             1:13:32.6     11:52/M
    224    bill maccormack                   Ellicott City  MD     411    72   M       5 70-79             1:15:38.6     12:12/M
    225    Victor Minella                    Baltimore  MD         295    47   M      45 40-49             1:15:52.4     12:14/M
    226    Reggie Haseltine                  Crofton  MD           106    65   M      23 60-69             1:16:05.4     12:16/M
    227    Gregory Wilkins                   Abingdon  MD          277    55   M      57 50-59             1:16:09.8     12:17/M
    228    Glenn Smink                       Westminster  MD       399    65   M      24 60-69             1:16:44.8     12:23/M
    229    Robert Wobbeking                  Baltimore  MD         284    66   M      25 60-69             1:16:58.0     12:25/M
    230    Kent Burke                        Halethorpe  MD         45    60   M      26 60-69             1:19:24.7     12:48/M
    231    Haines Milnor                     Catonsville  MD       167    10   M      21  1-19             1:20:10.9     12:56/M
    232    Kevin Joseph                      Windsor Mill  MD      318    51   M      58 50-59             1:21:05.4     13:05/M
    233    Michael Stromberg                 Arbutus  MD           381    40   M      46 40-49             1:23:00.8     13:23/M
    234    Barry Goldmeier                   Rockville  MD          88    50   M      59 50-59             1:23:08.2     13:25/M
    235    Terry Pruitt                      Glen Burnie  MD       371    52   M      60 50-59             1:23:19.6     13:26/M
    236    Stephen Geisler                   Baltimore  MD         363    11   M      22  1-19             1:25:00.4     13:43/M
    237    Patrick Manoto                    Baltimore  MD         157    13   M      23  1-19             1:25:02.3     13:43/M
    238    Timothy Carney                    Rosedale  MD           50    66   M      27 60-69             1:25:59.2     13:52/M
    239    Alan Wycherley                    Annapolis  MD         288    73   M       6 70-79             1:26:54.2     14:01/M
    240    richard krummerich                baltimore  MD         138    62   M      28 60-69             1:32:39.7     14:57/M
    241    Tom Flandland                     Baltimore  MD         323         M       1  0- 0             1:40:44.0     16:15/M



 

10K Female

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Alex Wang                         Ellicott City  MD     258    23   F       1 20-29               37:06.1      5:59/M
      2    Julia Roman-Duval                 Columbia  MD          350    32   F       1 30-39               37:57.8      6:07/M
      3    Nicole Wilson                     Baltimore  MD         278    27   F       2 20-29               38:11.5      6:10/M
      4    Sherry Stick                      Eldersburg  MD        236    37   F       2 30-39               38:26.6      6:12/M
      5    Megan DiGregorio                  White Marsh  MD        68    27   F       3 20-29               39:26.7      6:22/M
      6    Jessica Bashaw                    Cambridge  NY          22    32   F       3 30-39               40:40.6      6:34/M
      7    Nicole Dawson                     Jessup  MD            402    20   F       4 20-29               41:41.8      6:43/M
      8    Denise Knickman                   Baltimore  MD         432    47   F       1 40-49               42:11.0      6:48/M
      9    Shannon Pyles                     Baltimore  MD         433    29   F       5 20-29               42:16.7      6:49/M
     10    Jen Floyd                         Westminster  MD        83    35   F       4 30-39               42:59.0      6:56/M
     11    Hannah Llorin                     Catonsville  MD       147    18   F       1  1-19               44:35.2      7:11/M
     12    Jill Snyder                       Annapolis  MD         340    54   F       1 50-59               45:04.7      7:16/M
     13    Brady Crone                       York  PA              361    41   F       2 40-49               45:06.5      7:16/M
     14    Ashley Seidl                      Ellicott City  MD     216    25   F       6 20-29               45:46.7      7:23/M
     15    Liana farb                        baltimore  MD          79    24   F       7 20-29               46:03.7      7:26/M
     16    Carrie Groman                     Baltimore  MD         393    23   F       8 20-29               46:09.1      7:27/M
     17    Jessica Mascari                   Towson  MD            298    39   F       5 30-39               46:58.2      7:35/M
     18    Britt Johnson-Broache             New York  NY          124    32   F       6 30-39               47:01.6      7:35/M
     19    Elise Gustafson                   Ellicott City  MD     423    14   F       2  1-19               47:18.8      7:38/M
     20    Tina Trider                       Cockeysville  MD      313    41   F       3 40-49               47:51.1      7:43/M
     21    Abigail Pulcinella                Towson  MD            188    35   F       7 30-39               48:01.4      7:45/M
     22    Valerie White                     Columbia  MD          270    23   F       9 20-29               48:22.7      7:48/M
     23    Kirtana Kalavapudi                Baltimore  MD         127    31   F       8 30-39               48:32.2      7:50/M
     24    Kathrin Herberholz                Fulton  MD            110    45   F       4 40-49               49:26.4      7:58/M
     25    Chrissy Libber                    Catonsville  MD       146    37   F       9 30-39               50:04.6      8:05/M
     26    Gretha Boersma                    BALTIMORE  MD          30    33   F      10 30-39               50:39.0      8:10/M
     27    Nina Fisher                       Annapolis  MD         376    58   F       2 50-59               50:47.3      8:11/M
     28    Megan Viviano                     Baltimore  MD         252    29   F      10 20-29               50:48.6      8:12/M
     29    Rosemary Lather                   columbia  MD          141    58   F       3 50-59               51:33.7      8:19/M
     30    Wendy Turner                      Glenelg  MD           249    41   F       5 40-49               51:45.9      8:21/M
     31    Kimberley Roberts                 Baltimore  MD         196    26   F      11 20-29               51:59.8      8:23/M
     32    maria shields                     Davidsonville  MD     360    64   F       1 60-69               52:30.5      8:28/M
     33    Tricia Cecil                      Elkridge  MD           54    33   F      11 30-39               53:33.0      8:38/M
     34    Sarah Dukeshire                   Baltimore  MD         431    26   F      12 20-29               53:35.8      8:39/M
     35    Williams Kim                      Columbia  MD          301    48   F       6 40-49               53:54.6      8:42/M
     36    Betsy Stein                       Catonsville  MD       351    48   F       7 40-49               54:17.1      8:45/M
     37    Amy McCord                        Jessup  MD            438    34   F      12 30-39               54:20.5      8:46/M
     38    Julianne Roper                    Arbutus  MD           303    25   F      13 20-29               54:26.9      8:47/M
     39    Georgina Woiak                    Baltimore  MD         285    42   F       8 40-49               54:38.3      8:49/M
     40    Amanda Seidl                      Ellicott City  MD     215    18   F       3  1-19               54:41.8      8:49/M
     41    Kim Holland                       Ellicott City  MD     310    44   F       9 40-49               54:56.8      8:52/M
     42    Lindsey Miller                    Linthicum  MD         165    36   F      13 30-39               54:58.1      8:52/M
     43    Jamie Nicholson                   Parkville  MD         173    36   F      14 30-39               55:08.7      8:54/M
     44    Carrie Crooks                     Owings Mills  MD       65    36   F      15 30-39               55:09.8      8:54/M
     45    Jacqueline Abendschoen-Millani    Glenwood  MD          463    49   F      10 40-49               55:20.0      8:55/M
     46    Kim Graham                        Henrico  VA            92    37   F      16 30-39               55:23.2      8:56/M
     47    Jackie Reymann                    Baltimore  MD         193    25   F      14 20-29               55:24.6      8:56/M
     48    Mary Pogar                        Towson  MD            397    54   F       4 50-59               55:53.1      9:01/M
     49    Kelli Habicht                     Elkridge  MD          100    42   F      11 40-49               55:59.9      9:02/M
     50    Laura Hamons                      Baltimore  MD         425    47   F      12 40-49               56:11.6      9:04/M
     51    Erin Coolahan                     baltimore  MD          61    27   F      15 20-29               56:35.8      9:08/M
     52    myrna kennedy                     hampstead  MD         132    57   F       5 50-59               56:37.0      9:08/M
     53    Hazel Montgomery-Walsh            Catonsville  MD       370    12   F       4  1-19               56:42.8      9:09/M
     54    Michelle Macurak                  Arbutus  MD           151    42   F      13 40-49               56:44.0      9:09/M
     55    Nicole Rossini                    Catonsville  MD       203    43   F      14 40-49               56:52.4      9:10/M
     56    Christine Dougherty               Baltimore  MD          70    22   F      16 20-29               56:57.4      9:11/M
     57    Brittany Roper                    Baltimore  MD         320    29   F      17 20-29               56:58.9      9:11/M
     58    Clare Duffy                       Ellicott City  MD      73    53   F       6 50-59               57:01.1      9:12/M
     59    Meg Sheehan                       Catonsville  MD       220    39   F      17 30-39               57:18.9      9:15/M
     60    Karen Whittington                 Baltimore  MD         271    63   F       2 60-69               57:34.2      9:17/M
     61    Jaquisha Kearson                  Columbia  MD          321    30   F      18 30-39               57:44.3      9:19/M
     62    Pam Johnson                       catonsville  MD       358    50   F       7 50-59               57:48.6      9:19/M
     63    Emily Slusher                     Arbutus  MD           304    29   F      18 20-29               57:49.9      9:20/M
     64    Andrea Nibert                     severna park  MD      172    44   F      15 40-49               57:53.8      9:20/M
     65    Connie Bonsiero                   Baltimore  MD          33    55   F       8 50-59               57:55.1      9:20/M
     66    Beth Wiggins                      Lutherville Timoniu   375    57   F       9 50-59               57:56.4      9:21/M
     67    Heather Wilderson                 Arbutus  MD           296    35   F      19 30-39               58:01.6      9:21/M
     68    Jennifer Strazza                  Catonsville  MD       239    42   F      16 40-49               58:09.1      9:23/M
     69    Elisabeth Jakobsen                Columbia  MD          422    43   F      17 40-49               58:18.2      9:24/M
     70    Kathy Hennes                      Annapolis  MD         109    63   F       3 60-69               58:30.2      9:26/M
     71    Stephanie See                     Pasadena  MD          314    30   F      20 30-39               58:32.3      9:26/M
     72    Colleen McGuinn                   Catonsville  MD       162    40   F      18 40-49               58:34.6      9:27/M
     73    Tina Carter                       Catonsville  MD        53    41   F      19 40-49               58:38.9      9:27/M
     74    bonnie pilkington                 Catonsville  MD       380    49   F      20 40-49               58:40.6      9:28/M
     75    Sarah Anderson                    Catonsville  MD        14    37   F      21 30-39               58:41.6      9:28/M
     76    Rebecca Prince                    Catonsville  MD       185    47   F      21 40-49               58:51.6      9:30/M
     77    Leslie Goldstein                  Owings Mills  MD       89    45   F      22 40-49               58:54.8      9:30/M
     78    Donna Balinkie                    owings mills  MD      386    47   F      23 40-49               58:56.0      9:30/M
     79    Emily Fowler                      Halethorpe  MD         84    38   F      22 30-39               58:57.2      9:30/M
     80    Lisa Winebrenner                  Catonsville  MD       279    52   F      10 50-59               59:03.7      9:31/M
     81    Susan Groman                      Columbia  MD          390    59   F      11 50-59               59:30.5      9:36/M
     82    misty boatman                     Baltimore  MD         403    39   F      23 30-39               59:32.7      9:36/M
     83    Judith Weber                      Ellicott City  MD     401    55   F      12 50-59               59:35.0      9:37/M
     84    Heather Agler                     Halethorpe  MD        410    42   F      24 40-49               59:48.1      9:39/M
     85    Danielle Koontz                   Catonsville  MD       135    39   F      24 30-39               59:50.8      9:39/M
     86    Kristen Miller                    Catonsville  MD       369    35   F      25 30-39               59:51.9      9:39/M
     87    Emily Wein                        towson  MD            435    39   F      26 30-39               59:56.7      9:40/M
     88    Sally Slipher                     Baltimore  MD         374    24   F      19 20-29             1:00:05.1      9:41/M
     89    Nichole Hay                       Catonsville  MD       107    34   F      27 30-39             1:00:08.6      9:42/M
     90    TaraSimps Simpson                 Ellicott City  MD     224    42   F      25 40-49             1:00:09.9      9:42/M
     91    Dawn Carroll                      Halethorpe  MD         52    43   F      26 40-49             1:00:16.0      9:43/M
     92    Ashley Akin                       Laurell  MD            13    28   F      20 20-29             1:00:28.9      9:45/M
     93    Kelly Reymann                     Catonsville  MD       194    19   F       5  1-19             1:01:07.9      9:51/M
     94    Maggie Weiskopf                   Baltimore  MD         266    19   F       6  1-19             1:01:11.3      9:52/M
     95    Rebecca Odabashian                Baltimore  MD         176    37   F      28 30-39             1:01:13.0      9:52/M
     96    Vita Vock                         Rockville  MD         253    52   F      13 50-59             1:01:16.8      9:53/M
     97    Meg Boyd                          Elkridge  MD           34    45   F      27 40-49             1:01:34.0      9:56/M
     98    Melanie Share                     Silver Spring  MD     219    28   F      21 20-29             1:02:27.9     10:04/M
     99    Meghan McCorkell                  Baltimore  MD         161    36   F      29 30-39             1:02:29.4     10:05/M
    100    Melissa Miller                    Baltimore  MD         166    35   F      30 30-39             1:02:41.7     10:07/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Stacy Elliott                     Halethorpe  MD        328    29   F      22 20-29             1:02:47.3     10:08/M
    102    Laura Morris                      Baltimore  MD         170    47   F      28 40-49             1:02:54.1     10:09/M
    103    Kanoe Bunney                      Ellicott City  MD      43    39   F      31 30-39             1:03:19.3     10:13/M
    104    Katie Dixon                       Catonsville  MD       378    32   F      32 30-39             1:03:35.5     10:15/M
    105    KrisAnn Annulis                   Finksburg  MD         445    46   F      29 40-49             1:03:49.9     10:18/M
    106    Katrina Wallace                   Baltimore  MD         256    32   F      33 30-39             1:03:57.4     10:19/M
    107    Katherine Bloom                   Halethorpe  MD         29    49   F      30 40-49             1:04:04.7     10:20/M
    108    Sarah McCann                      Baltimore  MD         159    31   F      34 30-39             1:04:14.2     10:22/M
    109    Emma Connor                       Halethorpe  MD         59    28   F      23 20-29             1:04:21.2     10:23/M
    110    Gina Swillo                       Halethorpe  MD        241    47   F      31 40-49             1:04:22.4     10:23/M
    111    MICHELE GIVENS                    BETHESDA  MD           85    54   F      14 50-59             1:04:29.8     10:24/M
    112    Kaitlin Coolahan                  Ellicott City  MD      60    28   F      24 20-29             1:04:30.8     10:24/M
    113    Debra Schrott                     Ellicott City  MD     211    46   F      32 40-49             1:04:35.4     10:25/M
    114    Jessica Normington                Reisterstown  MD      409    38   F      35 30-39             1:04:41.2     10:26/M
    115    Lucy Vallesic                     Catonsville  MD       439    26   F      25 20-29             1:04:42.2     10:26/M
    116    Elizabeth Johnson                 Halethorpe  MD        306    30   F      36 30-39             1:05:28.0     10:34/M
    117    Olivia Cox                        Baltimore  MD          64    25   F      26 20-29             1:05:28.9     10:34/M
    118    Keri Quinn                        Baltimore  MD         189    29   F      27 20-29             1:05:47.9     10:37/M
    119    Anne Wismer                       Parkton  MD           281    61   F       4 60-69             1:06:03.9     10:39/M
    120    Kary Washington                   Catonsville  MD       261    29   F      28 20-29             1:06:20.8     10:42/M
    121    Mary Phillips                     Baltimore  MD         183    33   F      37 30-39             1:06:34.5     10:44/M
    122    Christine Thayer                  Baltimore  MD         244    43   F      33 40-49             1:06:48.5     10:46/M
    123    Keely Horch                       Catonsville  MD       115    10   F       7  1-19             1:06:50.9     10:47/M
    124    Cecilia Rodriguez                 Owings mills  MD      198    52   F      15 50-59             1:06:52.9     10:47/M
    125    Jennifer Szczesniakowski          Catonsville  MD       242    35   F      38 30-39             1:06:54.1     10:47/M
    126    jeanine norris                    Halethorpe  MD        174    43   F      34 40-49             1:07:12.0     10:50/M
    127    Jennifer Givens                   Catonsville  MD        87    39   F      39 30-39             1:07:26.7     10:53/M
    128    Jennifer Rose                     Arbutus  MD           201    36   F      40 30-39             1:07:40.7     10:55/M
    129    Rose Rottloff                     Havre de Grace  MD    342    58   F      16 50-59             1:07:58.0     10:58/M
    130    Betsy Bartlett                    Catonsville  MD        18    39   F      41 30-39             1:08:11.4     11:00/M
    131    Beth Wenger                       Rockville  MD         267    46   F      35 40-49             1:08:20.1     11:01/M
    132    Jennifer Rooks                    Bowie  MD             200    37   F      42 30-39             1:08:22.2     11:02/M
    133    Kathy Bayer                       Halethorpe  MD         23    46   F      36 40-49             1:08:23.1     11:02/M
    134    Loretta Farb                      md  MD                 80    52   F      17 50-59             1:08:32.1     11:03/M
    135    Angel Weiskopf                    Baltimore  MD         265    38   F      43 30-39             1:08:44.9     11:05/M
    136    April Arnold                      Columbia  MD           16    29   F      29 20-29             1:09:19.1     11:11/M
    137    Becky Soper                       Ellicott City  MD     230    33   F      44 30-39             1:09:20.3     11:11/M
    138    Jamie Lynch                       Catonsville  MD       395    51   F      18 50-59             1:09:39.6     11:14/M
    139    kristen mahoney                   ellicott city  MD     154    47   F      37 40-49             1:09:42.0     11:15/M
    140    Stephanie Wiegmann                Catonsville  MD       272    15   F       8  1-19             1:09:47.6     11:15/M
    141    Sarah Saffran                     Sykesville  MD        206    34   F      45 30-39             1:09:53.7     11:16/M
    142    Kaitlin Dorsey                    Baltimore  MD         406    22   F      30 20-29             1:11:10.5     11:29/M
    143    Stacie Johnston                   Halethorpe  MD        125    37   F      46 30-39             1:11:12.9     11:29/M
    144    Lindsay Johnson                   Baltimore  MD         302    34   F      47 30-39             1:11:36.0     11:33/M
    145    Lisa Palenik                      Catonsville  MD       178    53   F      19 50-59             1:12:01.3     11:37/M
    146    Robyn Guerrasio                   Clarksville  MD        96    40   F      38 40-49             1:12:05.8     11:38/M
    147    PennyLane Joyner                  Baltimore  MD         436    44   F      39 40-49             1:12:48.9     11:45/M
    148    barbara Bennett                   Catonsville  MD        26    42   F      40 40-49             1:13:09.8     11:48/M
    149    Nancy Magana                      Manchester  MD        152    43   F      41 40-49             1:13:18.5     11:49/M
    150    AR Lundberg                       Port Republic  MD     150    44   F      42 40-49             1:14:02.9     11:56/M
    151    Lu Wang                           Ellicott City  MD     259    23   F      31 20-29             1:14:13.0     11:58/M
    152    Christine Ruane                   Catonsville  MD       347    40   F      43 40-49             1:14:29.1     12:01/M
    153    Erica Jongen                      Timonium  MD          345    59   F      20 50-59             1:14:56.8     12:05/M
    154    Cyndi Luers                       Baltimore  MD         294    35   F      48 30-39             1:15:52.5     12:14/M
    155    Kathleen Hanson                   Annapolis  MD         102    61   F       5 60-69             1:15:56.0     12:15/M
    156    Theresa Brown                     Arnold  MD            329    52   F      21 50-59             1:16:34.7     12:21/M
    157    Terri Jones                       Ellicott City  MD     337    43   F      44 40-49             1:16:43.9     12:22/M
    158    Mary Greenwich                    Baltimore  MD          95    58   F      22 50-59             1:16:49.5     12:23/M
    159    Amy Dickson                       Baltimore  MD          67    34   F      49 30-39             1:18:16.1     12:37/M
    160    Brittany Burris                   ELLICOTT CITY  MD      46    36   F      50 30-39             1:18:26.3     12:39/M
    161    Kara Brooks                       columbia  MD           40    43   F      45 40-49             1:18:27.2     12:39/M
    162    Tracy Horch                       Catonsville  MD       114    53   F      23 50-59             1:20:31.6     12:59/M
    163    Janice Lepore                     Arbutus  MD           143    41   F      46 40-49             1:20:47.7     13:02/M
    164    Mary Ann Simmons                  Catonsville  MD       223    40   F      47 40-49             1:21:17.4     13:07/M
    165    Heather Scarlatelli               Baltimore  MD         209    51   F      24 50-59             1:21:18.5     13:07/M
    166    Mary Winkfield                    Baltimore  MD         280    39   F      51 30-39             1:21:42.0     13:11/M
    167    Danielle Boessel                  Baltimore  MD          31    39   F      52 30-39             1:22:47.6     13:21/M
    168    Valerie Stocksdale                Halethorpe  MD        324    59   F      25 50-59             1:23:01.3     13:23/M
    169    Barbara Pruitt                    Glen Burnie  MD       344    52   F      26 50-59             1:23:02.8     13:24/M
    170    Jennifer Parker                   Glen Burnie  MD       179    37   F      53 30-39             1:23:20.8     13:26/M
    171    Deborah Lewin                     Baltimore  MD         145    48   F      48 40-49             1:24:11.0     13:35/M
    172    Nova Shaffer                      Essex  MD             218    38   F      54 30-39             1:25:07.6     13:44/M
    173    Cheryl Johnson                    Baltimore  MD         121    40   F      49 40-49             1:32:44.1     14:57/M
    174    Christina Manoto                  Baltimore  MD         156    40   F      50 40-49             1:40:46.1     16:15/M


10K Male

Male 1 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alex Whitaker                     Laurel  MD            316   15       10        37:45.3
       2    Sam Besse                         Baltimore  MD         421   18       22        39:37.3
       3    Williams Carter                   Columbia  MD          300   16       23        40:23.1

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tyler Muse                        Bel Air  MD           171   21        2        34:11.8
       2    Eric Schuler                      Laurel  MD            346   22        3        35:12.0
       3    Nathan Drenkow                    Columbia  MD          330   27        4        36:42.3

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dave Berdan                       Owings Mills  MD      356   34        1        32:56.4
       2    Jason Bui                         Ayer  MA              412   34        5        37:02.3
       3    Brian Fleming                     Ellicott City  MD      81   32       12        37:52.2

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jerry Henderson                   Bel Air  MD           367   49       19        39:22.2
       2    Mark Landree                      Catonsville  MD       140   45       21        39:34.2
       3    Joshua Harriman                   Annapolis  MD         377   44       29        41:26.9

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    David Phipps                      Severna Park  MD      184   51       25        40:31.1
       2    Martin Goode                      Arbutus  MD            91   52       27        40:38.4
       3    Mark Smith                        Catonsville  MD       229   58       31        42:54.7

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mick Slonaker                     Columbia  MD          227   65       32        43:05.4
       2    Ronnie Wong                       Baltimore  MD         317   68       52        46:03.4
       3    Maxwell Brooks                    Glen Burnie  MD        41   62       72        48:16.9

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    John Elliott                      Columbia  MD          354   76      107        52:53.2
       2    Joseph Clorety                    Crownsville  MD        57   72      147        57:32.0
       3    Jerry Warfield                    Columbia  MD          428   71      171      1:00:51.8

10K Female

Female 1 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Hannah Llorin                     Catonsville  MD       147   18       11        44:35.2
       2    Elise Gustafson                   Ellicott City  MD     423   14       19        47:18.8
       3    Amanda Seidl                      Ellicott City  MD     215   18       40        54:41.8

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alex Wang                         Ellicott City  MD     258   23        1        37:06.1
       2    Nicole Wilson                     Baltimore  MD         278   27        3        38:11.5
       3    Megan DiGregorio                  White Marsh  MD        68   27        5        39:26.7

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Julia Roman-Duval                 Columbia  MD          350   32        2        37:57.8
       2    Sherry Stick                      Eldersburg  MD        236   37        4        38:26.6
       3    Jessica Bashaw                    Cambridge  NY          22   32        6        40:40.6

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Denise Knickman                   Baltimore  MD         432   47        8        42:11.0
       2    Brady Crone                       York  PA              361   41       13        45:06.5
       3    Tina Trider                       Cockeysville  MD      313   41       20        47:51.1

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jill Snyder                       Annapolis  MD         340   54       12        45:04.7
       2    Nina Fisher                       Annapolis  MD         376   58       27        50:47.3
       3    Rosemary Lather                   columbia  MD          141   58       29        51:33.7

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    maria shields                     Davidsonville  MD     360   64       32        52:30.5
       2    Karen Whittington                 Baltimore  MD         271   63       60        57:34.2
       3    Kathy Hennes                      Annapolis  MD         109   63       70        58:30.2