Climb the Hill for Bridges 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

July 14, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Nick Smith                        Baltimore  MD          31    17   M       1 Top Fin             17:21.3      5:36/M
      2    Gavin Dunbar                      Lutherville Timoniu   234    18   M       1 16-19               17:45.8      5:44/M
      3    Egan Jett-Parmer                  Owings Mills  MD      227    16   M       2 16-19               18:05.9      5:50/M
      4    Maddie Stuzin                     Baltimore  MD          34    19   F       1 Top Fin             18:42.5      6:02/M
      5    Niem Snowden                      Baltimore  MD         112    12   F       1 11-15               18:56.5      6:06/M
      6    Zelotes Jackson                   Baltimore  MD          68    10   M       1  1-10               19:20.9      6:14/M
      7    Will Gore                         Baltimore  MD          16    25   M       1 20-29               19:35.5      6:19/M
      8    Sean Kennedy                      Baltimore  MD         242    48   M       1 40-49               20:13.9      6:31/M
      9    Brendan Knott                     Reisterstown  MD      245    14   M       1 11-15               20:21.1      6:34/M
     10    Reid Sanchez                      Towson  MD             28    19   M       3 16-19               20:32.0      6:37/M
     11    Kathleen Gavin                    Lutherville Timoniu   240    53   F       1 50-59               20:44.2      6:41/M
     12    Rick Grams                        Baltimore  MD         226    35   M       1 30-39               21:01.5      6:47/M
     13    Aden Knott                        Reisterstown  MD      246    16   M       4 16-19               21:05.4      6:48/M
     14    R'Reeyah Mabry-Francis            Baltimore  MD          69    10   M       2  1-10               21:21.7      6:53/M
     15    Isaac Lawrence                    Baltimore  MD         236    11   M       2 11-15               21:27.4      6:55/M
     16    Matthew Lawrence                  Baltimore  MD         235    43   M       2 40-49               21:28.8      6:55/M
     17    Bryan Burroughs                   Baltimore  MD         153     8   M       3  1-10               21:44.5      7:01/M
     18    Austin Burt                       Lutherville Timoniu   232    17   M       5 16-19               21:45.9      7:01/M
     19    Colin Fedor                       Lutherville Timoniu    40    17   M       6 16-19               21:50.3      7:03/M
     20    Ella Mitchell                     Towson  MD            239    9    F       1  1-10               21:51.4      7:03/M
     21    Christopher Chasney               Baltimore  MD         231    18   M       7 16-19               22:06.4      7:08/M
     22    Edward Dovel                      Eldersburg  MD         15    47   M       3 40-49               22:16.9      7:11/M
     23    Ken Rutherford                    Towson  MD            243    51   M       1 50-59               22:28.1      7:15/M
     24    William Ronsi                     Lutherville Timoniu   241    18   M       8 16-19               23:23.8      7:33/M
     25    Robert Croxson                    Ellicott City  MD      13    17   M       9 16-19               23:26.4      7:34/M
     26    Jerard Walters                    Baltimore  MD         113    12   F       2 11-15               23:46.6      7:40/M
     27    Keshawn Greene                    Baltimore  MD         145    13   F       3 11-15               23:48.0      7:41/M
     28    Maddy Palmieri                    Cockeysville  MD      233    18   F       1 16-19               23:51.9      7:42/M
     29    Kari Kremer                       Baltimore  MD          20    28   F       1 20-29               23:57.5      7:44/M
     30    William Moore                     Wicomico  VA          223    69   M       1 60-69               24:07.7      7:47/M
     31    Kate Miller                       Damascus  MD           22    15   F       4 11-15               24:16.2      7:50/M
     32    Michelle Moore                    Baltimore  MD         224    38   F       1 30-39               24:20.6      7:51/M
     33    Laura Sanchez                     Towson  MD             29    48   F       1 40-49               24:59.1      8:04/M
     34    Gracie Harvey                     Reisterstown  MD       17    19   F       2 16-19               25:27.3      8:13/M
     35    Cameron Buchanan                  Baltimore  MD          41     8   M       4  1-10               25:56.3      8:22/M
     36    Randi Fedor                       Lutherville Timoniu    39    39   F       2 30-39               26:05.7      8:25/M
     37    Morgan Kelly                      Lutherville Timoniu   225    17   F       3 16-19               26:24.1      8:31/M
     38    Carrie Krug                       Towson  MD            238    35   F       3 30-39               26:56.0      8:41/M
     39    Paul Novak                        Bel Air  MD           221    58   M       2 50-59               27:16.6      8:48/M
     40    Antijuan Jones                    Baltimore  MD          49     9   M       5  1-10               27:35.4      8:54/M
     41    Myles Wilson                      Baltimore  MD         164     9   M       6  1-10               28:07.7      9:04/M
     42    Christa Hayes-Haddad              Baltimore  MD          18    28   F       2 20-29               28:12.2      9:06/M
     43    Elizabeth Robinson                Baltimore  MD         251    60   F       1 60-69               28:17.2      9:07/M
     44    Kaci McNeave                      Westminster  MD        21    18   F       4 16-19               28:22.2      9:09/M
     45    Divine Ijioma                     Baltimore  MD         157     9   M       7  1-10               28:33.5      9:13/M
     46    warren pitts                      baltimore  MD          25    77   M       1 70-99               28:38.3      9:14/M
     47    Kristen Novak                     Bel Air  MD           220    25   F       3 20-29               28:48.3      9:17/M
     48    Akata Wise                        Baltimore  MD         177    10   F       2  1-10               29:40.3      9:34/M
     49    Caleb Lawson                      Baltimore  MD         158     9   M       8  1-10               30:00.4      9:41/M
     50    Nisa Downey                       Baltimore  MD         106    12   F       5 11-15               30:09.7      9:44/M
     51    Taylor Johnson                    Baltimore  MD         108    12   F       6 11-15               30:10.9      9:44/M
     52    Brendan Howard                    Baltimore  MARYL      222    10   F       3  1-10               30:14.2      9:45/M
     53    Amani Alexander                   Baltimore  MD          98    12   F       7 11-15               30:40.8      9:54/M
     54    Diamonique Green                  Baltimore  MD          65    10   F       4  1-10               30:47.0      9:56/M
     55    Hannah Breitmeyer                 Baltimore  MD          62    10   F       5  1-10               30:47.9      9:56/M
     56    Maria Klein                       Ellicott City  MD     219    28   F       4 20-29               31:22.1     10:07/M
     57    Xavier Shipp                      Baltimore  MD         151    14   F       8 11-15               32:19.5     10:25/M
     58    Gina Breitmeyer                   Baltimore  MD         190         F       1  0- 0               32:47.7     10:35/M
     59    Karmen Rocha                      Baltimore  MD          91    11   M       3 11-15               32:52.1     10:36/M
     60    Fred Walker                       Baltimore  MD          96    11   M       4 11-15               32:55.4     10:37/M
     61    David Yost                        Elkridge  MD           38    28   M       2 20-29               33:08.3     10:41/M
     62    Arlene Chen                       Elkridge  MD           12    27   F       5 20-29               33:15.1     10:44/M
     63    Aaniyah Jackman                   Baltimore  MD          84    11   F       9 11-15               34:25.6     11:06/M
     64    Kali Hinton                       Baltimore  MD         146    14   M       5 11-15               34:29.3     11:07/M
     65    Glenn Tracey                      Cockeysville  MD       37    52   M       3 50-59               34:56.2     11:16/M
     66    Robert Brownson                   Parkville  MD         228    16   M      10 16-19               35:01.3     11:18/M
     67    Chelsea Downey                    Houston  TX           244    15   F      10 11-15               35:02.6     11:18/M
     68    Ciera Canady                      Baltimore  MD         101    12   F      11 11-15               35:04.0     11:19/M
     69    Kayla Adams                       Baltimore  MD          97    12   F      12 11-15               35:11.7     11:21/M
     70    Jahmel Atkinson                   Baltimore  MD         116         M       1  0- 0               35:28.5     11:26/M
     71    Amara Taylor                      Baltimore  MD         249    12   F      13 11-15               35:52.6     11:34/M
     72    Blair Dudley                      Baltimore  MD         120    13   F      14 11-15               35:53.6     11:35/M
     73    Khalia Rocha                      Baltimore  MD         150    14   M       6 11-15               36:13.8     11:41/M
     74    Karima Howard                     Baltimore  MD          19    40   F       2 40-49               37:25.2     12:04/M
     75    Trinity Nock                      Baltimore  MD         184    10   F       6  1-10               37:41.3     12:09/M
     76    Kellsie Lewis                     Baltimore  MD         169    10   F       7  1-10               37:42.2     12:10/M
     77    Anna Tracey                       Cockeysville  MD       36    15   F      15 11-15               37:43.5     12:10/M
     78    Emma Tracey                       Cockeysville  MD       35    17   F       5 16-19               37:44.1     12:10/M
     79    Malachi Wright                    Baltimore  MD         135    13   F      16 11-15               40:45.1     13:09/M
     80    Amy Billington                    Baltimore  MD          11    51   F       2 50-59               40:46.3     13:09/M
     81    Kristina Sebastian                Towson  MD             30    49   F       3 40-49               40:47.7     13:09/M
     82    Angelique Taylor                  Baltimore  MD         250    41   F       4 40-49               45:12.9     14:35/M
     83    Linda Yaffe                       Lutherville Timoniu   248    50   F       3 50-59               45:48.7     14:46/M
     84    Laura Karey                       Towson  MD            247    50   F       4 50-59               45:49.9     14:47/M
     85    Erin Miles                        Baltimore  MD          53     9   F       8  1-10               47:50.4     15:26/M
     86    Erielle Brown                     Baltimore  MD         179    10   F       9  1-10               48:25.7     15:37/M
     87    Curtis Lawson                     Baltimore  MD         168    10   M       9  1-10               50:37.4     16:20/M
     88    Jabriea Johnson                   Baltimore  MD         147    14   M       7 11-15               51:58.2     16:46/M
     89    Kashiya Reese                     Baltimore  MD         211         F       2  0- 0               52:01.1     16:47/M