Casey Cares Foundation 5K

Overall Finish List

August 01, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Tim Miller                        Westminster  MD      1170    21   M       1 Top Fin             16:51.7     16:51.7      5:26/M
      2    Jim Heilman                       Lutherville  MD       377    20   M       2 Top Fin             16:54.8     16:54.8      5:27/M
      3    Craig Lebro                       Columbia  MD          457    29   M       3 Top Fin             17:00.3     17:00.3      5:29/M
      4    Luke Holman                       Arlington  VA         393    31   M       1 30-39               17:06.4     17:07.3      5:31/M
      5    Alex Loper                        Baltimore  MD        1255    28   M       1 20-29               17:27.6     17:29.0      5:38/M
      6    Shawn Loper                       Bel Air  MD           839    37   M       2 30-39               17:44.2     17:45.1      5:43/M
      7    teddy strozyk                     Monkton  MD          1252    17   M       1 16-19               18:21.5     18:23.5      5:55/M
      8    Scott Woolford                    Gambrills  MD        1070    25   M       2 20-29               18:23.6     18:25.6      5:56/M
      9    Sherry Stick                      Eldersburg  MD        684    37   F       1 Top Fin             18:22.8     18:24.5      5:55/M
     10    Frank Young                       .Makomanai            755    49   M       1 40-49               18:25.2     18:27.3      5:56/M
     11    Daniel Janyska                    Sykesville  MD        965    16   M       2 16-19               18:28.2     18:30.1      5:57/M
     12    Tyler Wilson                      SILVER SPRING  MD     739    15   M       1  1-15               18:30.4     18:32.3      5:58/M
     13    Ryan Glynn                        Hartland  WI         1151    21   M       3 20-29               18:35.7     18:37.8      6:00/M
     14    Brian Shadrick                    Ellicott City  MD    1181    42   M       2 40-49               18:42.5     18:44.0      6:02/M
     15    Alex Ozbolt                       Lutherville  MD      1202    15   M       2  1-15               18:47.3     18:48.0      6:04/M
     16    Vijay Kumar Kataria               Baltimore  MD        1158    26   M       4 20-29               18:51.3     18:52.6      6:05/M
     17    Matt Bryden                       Ellicott City  MD     891    32   M       3 30-39               18:53.0     18:57.2      6:05/M
     18    Jonathan Cheng                    Baltimore  MD         244    32   M       4 30-39               18:56.3     18:57.6      6:06/M
     19    Bill Lynch                        baltimore  MD         470    19   M       3 16-19               19:04.1     19:05.6      6:09/M
     20    Daniel LeKites                    Monkton  MD           462    18   M       4 16-19               19:12.8     19:16.4      6:12/M
     21    devon strozyk                     Monkton  MD          1253    16   M       5 16-19               19:13.3     19:15.5      6:12/M
     22    Aaron Kaplan                      Fulton  MD            829    14   M       3  1-15               19:29.6     19:32.0      6:17/M
     23    Brian Daugherty                   Edgewater  MD         277    55   M       1 50-59               19:31.9     19:33.3      6:18/M
     24    John Niederhaus                   Elkridge  MD          559    36   M       5 30-39               19:37.2     19:41.7      6:20/M
     25    Justine DiGregorio                White marsh  MD       283    24   F       2 Top Fin             19:41.9     19:43.7      6:21/M
     26    andy staken                       Ijamsville  MD       1246    25   M       5 20-29               20:07.7     20:14.6      6:29/M
     27    James Lott                        Grand Blanc  MI       467    40   M       3 40-49               20:10.5     20:12.7      6:30/M
     28    Todd Oppenheim                    Baltimore  MD         570    36   M       6 30-39               20:16.3     20:19.7      6:32/M
     29    Robert Feeser                     Manchester  MD        313    43   M       4 40-49               20:18.3     20:23.1      6:33/M
     30    Christopher Hayden                Bozeman  MT           948    36   M       7 30-39               20:18.5     20:27.4      6:33/M
     31    David Solberg                     Wauwatosa  WI        1183    29   M       6 20-29               20:18.9     20:24.6      6:33/M
     32    samuel wolborsky                  Baltimore  MD        1257    21   M       7 20-29               20:26.1     20:30.3      6:35/M
     33    Aiden Murphy                      arnold  MD           1011    15   M       4  1-15               20:32.3     20:34.1      6:37/M
     34    Anthony Ryba                      Berlin  CT           1133    50   M       2 50-59               20:35.2     20:40.5      6:38/M
     35    Michael Leonard                   Reisterstown  MD      463    20   M       8 20-29               20:38.1     20:42.0      6:39/M
     36    Kevin Boyle                       Alexandria  VA        882    51   M       3 50-59               20:44.8     20:46.2      6:41/M
     37    Brian Andes                       Charlottesville  VA   871    34   M       8 30-39               20:45.7     20:47.2      6:42/M
     38    Sarah Lebro                       Columbia  MD          459    27   F       3 Top Fin             20:46.3     20:49.5      6:42/M
     39    Joe Wandishin                     Baltimore  MD        1218    33   M       9 30-39               21:05.3     21:25.0      6:48/M
     40    Tim Gelineau                      Baltimore  MD         342    27   M       9 20-29               21:06.2     21:11.3      6:48/M
     41    Jeffrey Sengebusch                Hanover  MD           647    37   M      10 30-39               21:17.0     21:19.6      6:52/M
     42    Timothy Stewart                   Linthicum Heights     683    30   M      11 30-39               21:17.2     21:19.8      6:52/M
     43    Jack Lillard                      Frederick  MD          90    42   M       5 40-49               21:26.2     21:32.8      6:55/M
     44    Ryan Corsello                     Coatesville  PA       910    14   M       5  1-15               21:26.5     21:31.4      6:55/M
     45    Will McAvoy                       Monkton  MD          1169    21   M      10 20-29               21:32.3     21:38.0      6:57/M
     46    Jennifer Trojan                   reston  VA           1056    35   F       1 30-39               21:35.1     21:39.4      6:58/M
     47    Evan Morris                       Bozeman  NE          1007    16   M       6 16-19               21:39.8     21:49.3      6:59/M
     48    Erik Werner                       irvine  CA           1333    25   M      11 20-29               21:40.9     21:46.0      6:59/M
     49    Maggie Niland                     Laurel  MD             70    17   F       1 16-19               21:44.2     21:52.5      7:01/M
     50    Kirtana Kalavapudi                Baltimore  MD         415    31   F       2 30-39               21:47.3     21:51.0      7:02/M
     51    phillip sommer                    Baltimore  MD        1248    29   M      12 20-29               21:53.7     22:32.0      7:04/M
     52    Ethan Pfluger                     Parkton  MD          1018    14   M       6  1-15               21:59.3     22:02.9      7:05/M
     53    Erin Dembeck                      Baltimore  MD         917    33   F       3 30-39               22:00.8     22:09.2      7:06/M
     54    Meredith Eppley                   Baltimore  MD         305    32   F       4 30-39               22:01.2     22:05.8      7:06/M
     55    Stephen Grygiel                   Baltimore  MD         359    57   M       4 50-59               22:03.2     22:12.9      7:07/M
     56    Olivia Ozbolt                     Lutherville  MD      1201    11   F       1  1-15               22:04.6     22:05.2      7:07/M
     57    Dylan Schreibman                  Hampstead  MD         644    18   M       7 16-19               22:08.5     22:17.6      7:08/M
     58    eric burris sr                    Owings Mills  MD     1245    55   M       5 50-59               22:08.7     22:11.8      7:08/M
     59    Nathanael Gerlach                 Shrewsbury  PA       1213    42   M       6 40-49               22:09.5     22:20.7      7:09/M
     60    Jeffrey Madison                   Baltimore  MD        1167    57   M       6 50-59               22:11.9     22:22.3      7:09/M
     61       kevin hart                     Baltimore  MD        1334    27   M      13 20-29               22:13.2     22:19.6      7:10/M
     62    Benjamin Lindner                  Ellicott City  MD     836    11   M       7  1-15               22:15.0     22:16.4      7:11/M
     63    Jim MacDonald                     Glyndon  MD           471    55   M       7 50-59               22:16.2     22:22.5      7:11/M
     64    Joel Murphy                       Baltimore  MD        1010    33   M      12 30-39               22:17.6     24:00.7      7:11/M
     65    Nick Zaremba                      Arlington  VA         757    25   M      14 20-29               22:23.3     23:54.8      7:13/M
     66    Dustin Schreibman                 Hampstead  MD         643    18   M       8 16-19               22:24.8     22:34.2      7:14/M
     67    Steve Semanchik                   Baltimore  MD          51    28   M      15 20-29               22:26.1     22:38.4      7:14/M
     68    Amanda Prescott                   Elkridge  MD          590    20   F       1 20-29               22:26.7     22:30.3      7:14/M
     69    Matthew Corn                      Bel Air  MD            96    20   M      16 20-29               22:27.6     22:31.5      7:15/M
     70    William Oliver                    Williamsport  MD      564    62   M       1 60-69               22:28.1     22:29.7      7:15/M
     71    Steven Rogers                     Laurel  MD            615    25   M      17 20-29               22:29.0     22:58.6      7:15/M
     72    Kathy Claypoole                   New Windsor  MD       904    47   F       1 40-49               22:29.3     22:33.5      7:15/M
     73    Danielle Hart                     Baltimore  MD        1332    25   F       2 20-29               22:32.2     22:38.9      7:16/M
     74    Emily League                      Bel Air  MD           456    18   F       2 16-19               22:33.1     22:40.6      7:16/M
     75    Maureen Hall                      Parkville  MD         941    50   F       1 50-59               22:36.3     22:38.5      7:17/M
     76    Brendan Robinson                  Laurel  MD            607    18   M       9 16-19               22:37.2     22:45.0      7:18/M
     77    Ian Beil                          Columbia  MD           43    27   M      18 20-29               22:38.0     22:45.7      7:18/M
     78    Matthew Funk                      Bel Air  MD           928    14   M       8  1-15               22:39.9     22:42.6      7:18/M
     79    Joe Hickman                       Crownsville  MD       385    34   M      13 30-39               22:41.8     22:54.4      7:19/M
     80    Daniel Soukup                     Leonardtown  MD       673    33   M      14 30-39               22:44.8     23:05.3      7:20/M
     81    Brandon Lindner                   Ellicott City  MD     835    40   M       7 40-49               22:44.9     22:47.1      7:20/M
     82    Juan Fernandez                    Ellicott City  MD     317    51   M       8 50-59               22:45.3     22:49.9      7:20/M
     83    Casey Schulman                    Owings Mills  MD      138    26   M      19 20-29               22:46.8     22:53.8      7:21/M
     84    Kara Zimmerman                    Elkton  MD           1140    23   F       3 20-29               22:48.4     24:19.8      7:21/M
     85    Aran McMurtray                    Baltimore  MD        1230    23   M      20 20-29               22:49.5     23:22.5      7:22/M
     86    Akil King                         Linthicum  MD        1235    44   M       8 40-49               22:56.7     23:03.0      7:24/M
     87    David Jun                         Ellicott City  MD    1249    31   M      15 30-39               22:58.2     23:02.4      7:25/M
     88    Dave Thompson                     Glen Burnie  MD      1229    29   M      21 20-29               23:01.3     24:29.7      7:25/M
     89    Michael Aydelotte                 Salisbury  MD         176    32   M      16 30-39               23:05.8     23:21.8      7:27/M
     90    Colin Keelan                      Ellicott City  MD     423    27   M      22 20-29               23:08.7     23:17.7      7:28/M
     91    Joshua Price                      Leonardtown  MD      1021    29   M      23 20-29               23:10.4     23:23.5      7:28/M
     92    Tricia Paden                      Hanover  MD           575    43   F       2 40-49               23:10.8     23:14.2      7:28/M
     93    David DiGregorio                  White marsh  MD       284    56   M       9 50-59               23:12.4     23:15.8      7:29/M
     94    Henry Peck                        Lutherville Timoniu  1273    58   M      10 50-59               23:15.6     23:24.8      7:30/M
     95    George Roberts                    Monkton  MD          1026    52   M      11 50-59               23:16.3     23:19.7      7:30/M
     96    Kathleen Werkheiser               Cockeysville  MD      726    43   F       3 40-49               23:16.5     23:18.8      7:30/M
     97    Carrie Stasio                     Westminster  MD      1135    36   F       5 30-39               23:19.4     23:27.6      7:31/M
     98    Stephen Wandishin                 Mount Airy  MD        713    30   M      17 30-39               23:19.4     23:39.6      7:31/M
     99    Randy Just                        Sykesville  MD       1156    51   M      12 50-59               23:22.5     23:34.0      7:32/M
    100    William Matthews                  delta  PA             996    53   M      13 50-59               23:25.2     23:28.6      7:33/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Jim Norton                        Linthicum  MD        1268    58   M      14 50-59               23:28.4     23:31.3      7:34/M
    102    Steve Phillips                    Crofton  MD          1129    54   M      15 50-59               23:28.8     23:44.9      7:34/M
    103    Sarah Dukeshire                   Baltimore  MD         920    26   F       4 20-29               23:29.4     23:48.0      7:35/M
    104    Ethan Wool-Lewis                  Ellicott city  MD     837    11   M       9  1-15               23:30.6     23:33.5      7:35/M
    105    Timothy Huynh                     Catonsville  MD       403    15   M      10  1-15               23:37.4     24:49.4      7:37/M
    106    Mark Chambers                     Seville  OH           898    46   M       9 40-49               23:38.2     24:02.7      7:37/M
    107    David Carter                      Baltimore  MD         896    17   M      10 16-19               23:43.8     23:49.1      7:39/M
    108    Rachel Becker                     Perry Hall  MD        185    18   F       3 16-19               23:45.6     23:47.0      7:40/M
    109    Matthew Rothstein                 Owings Mills  MD      622    32   M      18 30-39               23:50.3     24:07.7      7:41/M
    110    Jim Glynn                         Hartland  WI         1150    50   M      16 50-59               23:50.4     23:56.3      7:41/M
    111    Melvin Santos                     Rosedale  MD         1034    34   M      19 30-39               23:50.8     24:28.5      7:41/M
    112    Michael Shaffner                  New Market  MD       1037    16   M      11 16-19               23:51.4     23:54.4      7:42/M
    113    benjamin bryden                   Ellicott City  MD    1308    28   M      24 20-29               23:51.7     24:12.6      7:42/M
    114    Manolo Teijelo                    Belmar  NJ            842    61   M       2 60-69               23:51.7     24:34.9      7:42/M
    115    Andrew Gido                       Ellicott City  MD     348    15   M      11  1-15               23:52.2     24:05.2      7:42/M
    116    James McNeil                      Halethorpe  MD       1124    30   M      20 30-39               23:52.8     23:58.7      7:42/M
    117    Noah Martin                       ODENTON  MD           993    19   M      12 16-19               23:53.7     25:12.2      7:42/M
    118    Bryan Mannarino                   Schenectady  NY       482    32   M      21 30-39               23:57.0     25:18.1      7:44/M
    119    Michael Haramia                   Olathe  KS           1153    49   M      10 40-49               24:00.1     24:13.6      7:45/M
    120    Brock Strom                       Crownsville  MD      1046    55   M      17 50-59               24:01.4     24:16.2      7:45/M
    121    Timothy Plummer                   Jessup  MD            146    28   M      25 20-29               24:01.9     24:38.1      7:45/M
    122    Nathan Laufersweiler-Hanf         Parkville  MD         453    33   M      22 30-39               24:07.0     24:17.8      7:47/M
    123    Mark Viviano                      Baltimore  MD        1063    51   M      18 50-59               24:07.6     24:22.9      7:47/M
    124    Kayla Borrero                     Edgewood  MD          203    21   F       5 20-29               24:07.7     25:39.6      7:47/M
    125    Michael Bianca                    Annapolis  MD         196    27   M      26 20-29               24:08.1     24:17.4      7:47/M
    126    Darryl Becker                     Perry Hall  MD        184    48   M      11 40-49               24:08.1     24:09.9      7:47/M
    127    Mike Rolland                      Arnold  MD            616    35   M      23 30-39               24:09.0     24:19.5      7:47/M
    128    Megan Viviano                     Baltimore  MD        1062    29   F       6 20-29               24:11.5     24:26.8      7:48/M
    129    Matthew Weingram                  Owings Mills  MD      723    19   M      13 16-19               24:11.9     24:20.4      7:48/M
    130    Rachel Clary                      Missouri City  TX    1112    53   F       2 50-59               24:15.1     24:23.1      7:49/M
    131    Mark Bolado                       Hanover  MD           200    40   M      12 40-49               24:15.8     24:25.1      7:49/M
    132    Julia Felts                       Beltsville  MD        315    24   F       7 20-29               24:18.4     24:55.5      7:50/M
    133    Jared Miller                      York  PA              518    23   M      27 20-29               24:23.8     25:00.1      7:52/M
    134    Daniel Miller                     Millburn  NJ         1125    20   M      28 20-29               24:25.0     25:15.2      7:53/M
    135    Michael Karney                    Owings Mills  MD      418    47   M      13 40-49               24:26.6     24:36.1      7:53/M
    136    Sam Skidmore                      FINKSBURG  MD         657    45   M      14 40-49               24:27.9     24:36.7      7:53/M
    137    Douglas Flanagan                  Baltimore  MD         318    30   M      24 30-39               24:36.9     25:44.6      7:56/M
    138    Lynda Layson                      Severn  MD            455    55   F       3 50-59               24:38.9     24:41.5      7:57/M
    139    marrissa thill                    sandy hook  CT       1265    16   F       4 16-19               24:41.3     24:48.3      7:58/M
    140    Caleb Dixon                       Owings Mills  MD      918    13   M      12  1-15               24:46.7     25:05.4      7:59/M
    141    Jennifer Whyms                    Catonsville  MD       736    37   F       6 30-39               24:48.9     25:41.3      8:00/M
    142    Bill Arbelaez                     Columbia  MD         1144    58   M      19 50-59               24:49.8     24:54.8      8:00/M
    143    Dawn Hayward                      Baltimore  MD         375    24   F       8 20-29               24:51.0     26:39.7      8:01/M
    144    Francis Moats                     NEW WINDSOR  MD       527    31   M      25 30-39               24:53.8     26:00.1      8:02/M
    145    Ariana Marrero                    Ellicott City  MD     486    28   F       9 20-29               24:54.0     25:02.3      8:02/M
    146    Quinton Sisler                    charlotte  NC         851    16   M      14 16-19               25:04.3     25:55.7      8:05/M
    147    Jeanne Bayers                     Baltimore  MD         876    45   F       4 40-49               25:05.1     25:14.1      8:05/M
    148    F. Joseph Harvatine               Sykesville  MD        945    53   M      20 50-59               25:05.6     25:12.3      8:05/M
    149    Ryan Wooden                       Towson  MD           1139    27   M      29 20-29               25:06.8     25:38.3      8:06/M
    150    Mary Louise Laycock               Baltimore  MD        1163    23   F      10 20-29               25:06.9     25:18.5      8:06/M
    151    Austin Lentz                      New Oxford  PA       1165    15   M      13  1-15               25:07.7     25:14.4      8:06/M
    152    Dan Meyer                         Baltimore  MD         515    48   M      15 40-49               25:08.4     25:32.1      8:06/M
    153    Jacob Kaplan                      Fulton  MD            828    12   F       2  1-15               25:09.9     25:13.7      8:07/M
    154    Mark Nicholson                    Ellicott City  MD    1012    56   M      21 50-59               25:10.4     25:31.4      8:07/M
    155    Romeo Santos                      Baltimore  MD         631    35   M      26 30-39               25:12.7     25:16.5      8:08/M
    156    Juliet Champion                   Phoenix  MD           899    36   F       7 30-39               25:14.1     25:24.6      8:08/M
    157    Adam Volz                         Sparrows Point  MD   1064    30   M      27 30-39               25:14.2     26:49.1      8:08/M
    158    Zsuzsanna Laughland               Silver Lake  NH       984    41   F       5 40-49               25:16.9     26:56.0      8:09/M
    159    Patrick McKinney                  Halethorpe  MD        998    30   M      28 30-39               25:17.1     25:38.1      8:09/M
    160    Connor LEE                        BALDWIN  MD           460    16   M      15 16-19               25:20.8     25:50.5      8:10/M
    161    Stephen Baird                     Baltimore  MD         854    31   M      29 30-39               25:21.6     25:56.8      8:11/M
    162    Nathan Perry                      Bel Air  MD           584    33   M      30 30-39               25:23.4     26:03.0      8:11/M
    163    Andy Glaser                       Herndon  VA           352    37   M      31 30-39               25:23.7     26:13.7      8:11/M
    164    Julia Carter                      selbyville  DE        239    20   F      11 20-29               25:24.5     25:56.1      8:12/M
    165    Kevin Shields                     Baltimore  MD         855    24   M      30 20-29               25:27.6     26:03.0      8:13/M
    166    sherry hart                       Nottingham  MD       1331    63   F       1 60-69               25:28.3     25:34.5      8:13/M
    167    Jay Daniels                       Baltimore  MD         273    21   M      31 20-29               25:29.8     26:26.7      8:13/M
    168    Tom Lowery                        Alexandria  VA        988    30   M      32 30-39               25:31.3     26:19.2      8:14/M
    169    Andrew Schreiber                  Baltimore  MD        1035    29   M      32 20-29               25:34.3     25:48.1      8:15/M
    170    steve arsement                    wackersville  MD     1312    42   M      16 40-49               25:35.3     25:45.3      8:15/M
    171    Joe Mulqueen                      Baltimore  MD         539    46   M      17 40-49               25:36.5     26:54.3      8:15/M
    172    Frank Galli                       Sykesville  MD        336    30   M      33 30-39               25:36.7     25:48.8      8:15/M
    173    Ryan Edmonds                      Westminster  MD       298    30   M      34 30-39               25:36.7     25:56.5      8:15/M
    174    Zachary Carroll                   Baltimore  MD         238    20   M      33 20-29               25:36.8     25:52.4      8:15/M
    175    Max Phelps                        Baltimore  MD        1019    48   M      18 40-49               25:37.4     27:28.5      8:16/M
    176    Daniel Katz                       Owings Mills  MD      422    59   M      22 50-59               25:37.5     25:59.6      8:16/M
    177    Leslie Redmond                    Baltimore  MD         843    28   F      12 20-29               25:39.0     26:41.9      8:16/M
    178    Scott Gildea                      carle place  NY       350    36   M      35 30-39               25:39.0     26:43.5      8:16/M
    179    Scott Guzewich                    Columbia  MD          364    33   M      36 30-39               25:43.7     25:52.3      8:18/M
    180    Rachael Krane                     .Baltimore            979    29   F      13 20-29               25:45.7     25:54.6      8:18/M
    181    Emily Szachnowicz                 Edgewater  MD        1190    18   F       5 16-19               25:46.3     26:00.8      8:19/M
    182    Alex Brousseau                    Ellicott City  MD     217    10   M      14  1-15               25:46.3     25:51.3      8:19/M
    183    Mark Salansky                     baltimore  MD         628    37   M      37 30-39               25:48.1     26:00.2      8:19/M
    184    Michael Martin                    Bel Air  MD           488    55   M      23 50-59               25:48.7     25:55.1      8:19/M
    185    Amanda Donovan                    Ellicott City  MD     292    18   F       6 16-19               25:49.8     25:57.1      8:20/M
    186    Christi Casey                     Ellicott City  MD     242    18   F       7 16-19               25:50.9     26:13.8      8:20/M
    187    Brian Wright                      Elkridge  MD           66    50   M      24 50-59               25:52.3     26:05.0      8:21/M
    188    Michelle Coombs                   Bel Air  MD           266    30   F       8 30-39               25:53.6     26:33.2      8:21/M
    189    Jamaal Patterson                  Randallstown  MD      577    32   M      38 30-39               25:59.9     26:58.7      8:23/M
    190    Kevin Zichos                      Baltimore  MD        1073    38   M      39 30-39               26:00.7     26:08.5      8:23/M
    191    Graham Kotchick                   Towson  MD            438    13   M      15  1-15               26:01.1     26:06.6      8:24/M
    192    Anthony McMurtray                 Ellicott City  MD     511    58   M      25 50-59               26:04.4     26:08.5      8:25/M
    193    William Norgaard                  Glen Burnie  MD       560    43   M      19 40-49               26:06.0     26:16.2      8:25/M
    194    Lauren Kervick                    Monkton  MD           109    30   F       9 30-39               26:07.7     26:58.4      8:25/M
    195    David Hall                        Glen Burnie  MD       939    44   M      20 40-49               26:11.3     26:20.7      8:27/M
    196    Jeff Harrison                     Sparrows point  MD    944    37   M      40 30-39               26:11.5     27:43.9      8:27/M
    197    Kelli Gerding                     JARRETTSVILLE  MD     346    21   F      14 20-29               26:14.4     26:52.3      8:28/M
    198    Mary Niland                       Laurel  MD             69    50   F       4 50-59               26:14.6     26:25.2      8:28/M
    199    Evan Shay                         Baltimore  MD         648    34   M      41 30-39               26:14.8     26:49.5      8:28/M
    200    Miles Moore                       Baltimore  MD        1209    13   M      16  1-15               26:14.9     26:45.6      8:28/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Greg Smith                        Sparrows point  MD    669    38   M      42 30-39               26:15.7     27:52.0      8:28/M
    202    Mark Cirincione                   Silver Spring  MD     249    21   M      34 20-29               26:16.0     27:33.9      8:28/M
    203    Joseph Hotra                      Chesapeake City  MD   958    48   M      21 40-49               26:16.7     26:34.5      8:28/M
    204    Kevin Johnson                     Annapolis  MD        1315    22   M      35 20-29               26:17.0     27:34.9      8:29/M
    205    Simon Robinson                    Baltimore  MD         605    46   M      22 40-49               26:20.0     26:33.0      8:30/M
    206    Adam Fuller                       Baltimore  MD         926    38   M      43 30-39               26:24.5     27:10.6      8:31/M
    207    Amanda Burnham                    Baltimore  MD         892    35   F      10 30-39               26:24.7     27:10.5      8:31/M
    208    Steve Daniels                     Charleston  IL        272    56   M      26 50-59               26:27.3     27:24.2      8:32/M
    209    Vanessa Junkin                    Salisbury  MD         414    24   F      15 20-29               26:29.4     26:36.9      8:33/M
    210    Andrew Clarkson                   Westminster  MD       902    41   M      23 40-49               26:30.5     26:48.7      8:33/M
    211    Stuart Madden                     Ellicott City  MD     474    58   M      27 50-59               26:31.5     26:55.8      8:33/M
    212    Julianne Haciski                  Rosedale  MD          365    37   F      11 30-39               26:34.2     26:44.8      8:34/M
    213    Marco Kushner                     Baltimore  MD         982    26   M      36 20-29               26:34.3     26:42.8      8:34/M
    214    Mike Ward                         Catonsville  MD       715    60   M       3 60-69               26:36.5     26:39.8      8:35/M
    215    Rouven Wool-lewis                 Ellicott city  MD     838    41   M      24 40-49               26:40.9     27:52.2      8:36/M
    216    Shelby Weimer                     baltimore  MD         721    22   F      16 20-29               26:43.1     26:55.7      8:37/M
    217    Chris Drewer                      Nottingham  MD        293    41   M      25 40-49               26:46.2     26:54.4      8:38/M
    218    Caitlin Madden                    Ellicott City  MD     476    14   F       3  1-15               26:49.3     26:55.2      8:39/M
    219    Michael Lentz                     New Oxford  PA       1164    33   M      44 30-39               26:51.1     27:56.7      8:40/M
    220    Chuck Brousseau                   Ellicott City  MD     216    40   M      26 40-49               26:51.6     26:56.7      8:40/M
    221    Mark Leddy                        Annapolis  MD         985    44   M      27 40-49               26:53.9     27:06.0      8:40/M
    222    Amanda Calderone                  Annapolis  MD         228    27   F      17 20-29               26:54.8     27:05.0      8:41/M
    223    Cody Waldron                      Hagerstown  MD        707    29   M      37 20-29               26:58.4     28:47.5      8:42/M
    224    Robert Gaegler                    Baltimore  MD         929    48   M      28 40-49               26:59.0     28:02.7      8:42/M
    225    Jamie Spicer                      Baltimore  MD         679    41   F       6 40-49               27:00.6     27:20.5      8:43/M
    226    John Thornton                     Columbia  MD          700    62   M       4 60-69               27:01.1     27:51.1      8:43/M
    227    Brian Gordon                      Baltimore  MD        1115    39   M      45 30-39               27:01.5     28:05.1      8:43/M
    228    Theodora Alaimo                   Abingdon  MD          868    33   F      12 30-39               27:02.7     28:27.7      8:43/M
    229    Shelby Walter                     Spring Grove  PA      711    21   F      18 20-29               27:04.5     28:02.9      8:44/M
    230    Debra Mims                        Perry Hall  MD        522    27   F      19 20-29               27:04.5     28:02.6      8:44/M
    231    Bill Corsello                     Coatesville  PA       909    48   M      29 40-49               27:08.3     27:14.1      8:45/M
    232    Linda Carmody                     Elkridge  MD         1267    37   F      13 30-39               27:08.4     27:16.5      8:45/M
    233    Jennifer Robinson                 ODENTON  MD          1028    42   F       7 40-49               27:09.0     28:33.4      8:45/M
    234    Jennifer Strazza                  Catonsville  MD       689    42   F       8 40-49               27:09.4     27:35.7      8:45/M
    235    Jeffrey Sacks                     Lorton  VA            627    34   M      46 30-39               27:09.8     27:17.1      8:45/M
    236    Timothy Habart                    Dundalk  MD           155    47   M      30 40-49               27:13.0     27:20.5      8:47/M
    237    Bhavin Parikh                     Elkridge  MD           28    31   M      47 30-39               27:15.1     27:48.0      8:47/M
    238    Kolby Maly                        Emmitsburg  MD       1168    23   M      38 20-29               27:16.8     28:01.8      8:48/M
    239    Sean Kromeke                      Halethorpe  MD        980    35   M      48 30-39               27:17.7     28:44.6      8:48/M
    240    Mark Niland                       Laurel  MD             73    14   M      17  1-15               27:20.1     28:09.1      8:49/M
    241    Brett Swiecicki                   Auburn  MI           1136    18   M      16 16-19               27:20.3     27:41.0      8:49/M
    242    Shane Strom                       Charlotte  NC         690    25   M      39 20-29               27:20.9     27:48.0      8:49/M
    243    Reg Jones                         Washington  DC        971    42   M      31 40-49               27:22.0     27:36.3      8:50/M
    244    Charles Knapp                     HAMLIN  NY            434    51   M      28 50-59               27:22.1     29:07.4      8:50/M
    245    Brent Riha                        Rosedale  MD          600    43   M      32 40-49               27:22.6     27:34.1      8:50/M
    246    Cindy Rogers                      Laurel  MD            614    47   F       9 40-49               27:22.7     27:52.9      8:50/M
    247    Sue Wineholt                      WESTMINSTER  MD       741    45   F      10 40-49               27:24.7     28:01.5      8:50/M
    248    Kirk White                        Crofton  MD           731    56   M      29 50-59               27:29.1     27:46.8      8:52/M
    249    Terry Nolen                       Catonsville  MD      1013    45   M      33 40-49               27:29.3     28:06.1      8:52/M
    250    Jeff Robinson                     Laurel  MD            606    57   M      30 50-59               27:29.3     28:18.1      8:52/M
    251    Michael Mulqueen                  Bel Air  MD           537    47   M      34 40-49               27:30.5     28:48.6      8:52/M
    252    Kerin Olson                       Crofton  MD          1126    34   F      14 30-39               27:33.8     28:25.2      8:53/M
    253    Jeff Amoros                       Baltimore  MD         165    28   M      40 20-29               27:34.7     28:22.6      8:54/M
    254    Allyson Smith                     Wilson  NC            659    42   F      11 40-49               27:39.6     28:00.2      8:55/M
    255    Greg Hindman                      Crofton  MD           957    26   M      41 20-29               27:40.9     28:09.0      8:55/M
    256    Mary Molony                       Baltimore  MD         528    26   F      20 20-29               27:41.1     27:55.2      8:56/M
    257    Danika Rockett                    BALTIMORE  MD         612    34   F      15 30-39               27:43.3     28:14.0      8:56/M
    258    Daniel Kenefic                    Catonsville  MD       429    13   M      18  1-15               27:44.2     28:51.3      8:57/M
    259    Lisa Janyska                      Sykesville  MD        966    47   F      12 40-49               27:44.2     28:02.9      8:57/M
    260    Jordan Lawson                     Gwynn oak  MD         454    21   M      42 20-29               27:44.6     27:59.7      8:57/M
    261    Zack Soden                        Owings Mills  MD      671    21   M      43 20-29               27:45.7     28:00.7      8:57/M
    262    Maya Brennan                      Washington  DC       1109    39   F      16 30-39               27:45.9     29:25.4      8:57/M
    263    Anthony Atmonavage                frederick  MD         173    51   M      31 50-59               27:46.6     28:43.5      8:57/M
    264    Mike Trott                        Joppa  MD             702    62   M       5 60-69               27:46.7     28:06.2      8:57/M
    265    Nicole Baxter                     Baltimore  MD          49    28   F      21 20-29               27:47.0     28:26.1      8:58/M
    266    Chris MacDonald                   Glyndon  MD           472    22   M      44 20-29               27:47.4     27:58.8      8:58/M
    267    nick hudert                       Ellicott City  MD    1269    37   M      49 30-39               27:47.5     28:03.7      8:58/M
    268    Donald Rockett                    BALTIMORE  MD         611    40   M      35 40-49               27:47.6     28:27.0      8:58/M
    269    Rebecca Shaw                      Centreville  VA      1038    25   F      22 20-29               27:47.7     28:08.4      8:58/M
    270    Craig Heiland                     Berlin  MD            376    39   M      50 30-39               27:48.0     28:08.1      8:58/M
    271    Sarah Schulman                    Owings Mills  MD      137    26   F      23 20-29               27:51.6     28:15.0      8:59/M
    272    James Hyland                      Baltimore  MD         128    31   M      51 30-39               27:54.2     28:30.2      9:00/M
    273    Emilyne Smith                     Nottingham  MD       1042    34   F      17 30-39               27:58.5     28:06.9      9:01/M
    274    kathryn van elk                   BALTIMORE  MD        1329    37   F      18 30-39               27:59.0     29:02.1      9:02/M
    275    Frank Schreibman                  Hampstead  MD         639    56   M      32 50-59               28:00.9     28:12.1      9:02/M
    276    Valerie Smith                     Baltimore  MD        1041    29   F      24 20-29               28:02.2     28:50.0      9:03/M
    277    Michael Mazziott                  Forest Hill  MD       499    55   M      33 50-59               28:08.7     28:59.1      9:05/M
    278    Mike Matusz                       Cave Creek  AZ        498    58   M      34 50-59               28:09.7     28:38.4      9:05/M
    279    Edward Doll                       Catonsville  MD       290    39   M      52 30-39               28:09.9     29:22.2      9:05/M
    280    Alan Hebert                       Halethorpe  MD        950    38   M      53 30-39               28:10.8     28:20.4      9:05/M
    281    Amy Solberg                       Brookfield  WI       1185    25   F      25 20-29               28:11.1     28:18.6      9:05/M
    282    Margaret Doll                     Catonsville  MD       291    15   F       4  1-15               28:11.2     29:23.5      9:05/M
    283    Jill Mulqueen                     Bel Air  MD           536    47   F      13 40-49               28:11.3     29:26.7      9:05/M
    284    Kelly Robinson                    Fallston  MD          608    25   F      26 20-29               28:14.4     28:55.8      9:06/M
    285    Kathy Hennes                      Annapolis  MD         381    63   F       2 60-69               28:14.9     28:42.0      9:06/M
    286    Carter Beil                       Columbia  MD           44    24   M      45 20-29               28:15.1     28:23.9      9:07/M
    287    Cody Tidwell                      Crisfield  MD        1052    23   M      46 20-29               28:16.5     28:24.5      9:07/M
    288    Chris Gerding                     Jarrettsville  MD     345    23   M      47 20-29               28:17.1     28:55.9      9:07/M
    289    Will Fulgueras                    Severn  MD            332    42   M      36 40-49               28:17.5     29:43.6      9:07/M
    290    Carly Todd                        Crisfield  MD        1054    20   F      27 20-29               28:17.6     28:25.7      9:07/M
    291    Chris Solberg                     Brookfield  WI       1184    23   M      48 20-29               28:19.4     28:19.4      9:08/M
    292    Sara Spadanuta                    Baltimore  MD        1044    26   F      28 20-29               28:23.4     28:46.6      9:09/M
    293    John Lowman                       Elkridge  MD          989    59   M      35 50-59               28:24.1     28:40.7      9:10/M
    294    Steven Albertini                  Ellicott City  MD     163    54   M      36 50-59               28:24.3     29:05.4      9:10/M
    295    Lee Schloss                       McLeansville  NC      636    30   M      54 30-39               28:25.4     29:28.2      9:10/M
    296    Kenneth Szymanski                 Bel Air  MD          1049    57   M      37 50-59               28:26.7     28:47.0      9:10/M
    297    Nicole Bernadzikowski             Ellicott City  MD     194    25   F      29 20-29               28:27.8     28:51.7      9:11/M
    298    Craig Kent                        elkridge  MD          430    45   M      37 40-49               28:28.0     28:51.7      9:11/M
    299    Don Erickson                      Silver Spring  MD     306    42   M      38 40-49               28:28.1     28:39.3      9:11/M
    300    Jean Close                        Towson  MD           1263    60   F       3 60-69               28:31.2     29:17.7      9:12/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Jason Fleming                     Pasadena  MD          320    45   M      39 40-49               28:32.2     29:31.2      9:12/M
    302    Sheri Fleming                     Pasadena  MD          319    48   F      14 40-49               28:32.5     29:31.3      9:12/M
    303    Julie Kaplan                      Fulton  MD            827    43   F      15 40-49               28:32.9     28:57.8      9:12/M
    304    Robert Brenner                    Baltimore  MD         212    33   M      55 30-39               28:33.7     28:40.0      9:13/M
    305    David Becker                      Cockeysville  MD     1212    56   M      38 50-59               28:34.2     30:04.0      9:13/M
    306    Patrick Good                      Meriden  CT          1114    45   M      40 40-49               28:35.1     28:52.1      9:13/M
    307    Chuck Carroll                     Baltimore  MD         237    49   M      41 40-49               28:36.3     29:16.8      9:14/M
    308    Rohaizad Suaidi                   Baltimore  MD         692    43   M      42 40-49               28:37.8     29:02.4      9:14/M
    309    Daniel Benitez                    Parkville  MD         188    45   M      43 40-49               28:39.7     29:57.4      9:15/M
    310    John Bauerle                      Hunt Valley  MD      1145    50   M      39 50-59               28:40.1     29:00.2      9:15/M
    311    Christine Roberts                 Monkton  MD          1025    26   F      30 20-29               28:40.3     28:55.4      9:15/M
    312    Jay Mccutcheon                    towson  MD           1123    53   M      40 50-59               28:40.6     29:20.8      9:15/M
    313    Diane Steckel                     New Windsor  MD       682    45   F      16 40-49               28:45.1     29:21.9      9:16/M
    314    Ted Bafford                       Eldersburg  MD        177    62   M       6 60-69               28:45.5     29:11.3      9:16/M
    315    Doug Bafford                      Eldersburg  MD        178    24   M      49 20-29               28:45.9     29:12.1      9:16/M
    316    Mackenzie Click                   Baltimore  MD         905    13   F       5  1-15               28:46.6     29:06.5      9:17/M
    317    Gabe Morgan                       Silver Spring  MD      32    38   M      56 30-39               28:48.0     29:43.8      9:17/M
    318    scott blair                       Baltimore  MD        1309    46   M      44 40-49               28:50.3     29:08.5      9:18/M
    319    Erin Hoganson                     Denver  CO            392    34   F      19 30-39               28:53.9     30:12.5      9:19/M
    320    Ewan Hemmis                       Ellicott City  MD     379    13   M      19  1-15               28:56.8     29:24.6      9:20/M
    321    Mark Hemmis                       Ellicott City  MD     378    43   M      45 40-49               28:57.2     29:25.1      9:20/M
    322    Jeff Kormos                       York  PA              435    30   M      57 30-39               28:58.9     29:09.7      9:21/M
    323    Stephen Krannebitter              Baltimore  MD         442    57   M      41 50-59               29:02.1     30:45.5      9:22/M
    324    Paul McGuirk                      Easton  MD            504    55   M      42 50-59               29:02.2     29:50.8      9:22/M
    325    Amy Lambert                       Philadelphia  PA      450    31   F      20 30-39               29:04.8     29:57.5      9:23/M
    326    Lynda Newsome-Buck                Catonsville  MD       557    48   F      17 40-49               29:05.5     29:54.8      9:23/M
    327    Eric Delozier                     Laurel  MD            916    36   M      58 30-39               29:06.8     31:05.2      9:23/M
    328    Kerri Marini                      Ijamsville  MD        992    36   F      21 30-39               29:07.3     31:03.6      9:24/M
    329    David Reidy                       Baltimore  MD         595    50   M      43 50-59               29:15.6     30:33.3      9:26/M
    330    Sabrina Illiano                   Fallston  MD          404    18   F       8 16-19               29:16.6     29:45.5      9:26/M
    331    Maureen Beery                     Odenton  MD           186    30   F      22 30-39               29:18.7     30:10.9      9:27/M
    332    Joe Kozak                         Baltimore  MD         440    32   M      59 30-39               29:19.2     31:07.0      9:27/M
    333    Elizabeth Freburger               ELKRIDGE  MD          330    32   F      23 30-39               29:19.3     30:11.8      9:27/M
    334    Lisa Kerr                         Randallstown  MD     1207    15   F       6  1-15               29:22.3     30:12.8      9:28/M
    335    Patrick Callahan                  Severna Park  MD      229    53   M      44 50-59               29:23.0     31:11.6      9:29/M
    336    Christopher Heath                 Severna Park  MD      949    28   M      50 20-29               29:23.0     30:27.0      9:29/M
    337    Jenna Dean                        Frederick  MD         914    24   M      51 20-29               29:23.7     30:08.3      9:29/M
    338    Chris Hornack                     Baltimore  MD        1154    39   M      60 30-39               29:26.5     30:39.2      9:30/M
    339    Ruth Jordan                       Crofton  MD           413    44   F      18 40-49               29:27.5     30:03.4      9:30/M
    340    douglas nelson                    Baltimore  MD        1320    42   M      46 40-49               29:27.8     29:42.2      9:30/M
    341    Dana Ettinger                     Short Hills  NJ       309    20   F      31 20-29               29:28.3     29:57.3      9:30/M
    342    jack nelsen                       Baltimore  MD        1251    11   M      20  1-15               29:28.5     29:41.9      9:30/M
    343    John Witt                         Laurel  MD            747    53   M      45 50-59               29:29.5     30:02.3      9:31/M
    344    Hardik Yadav                      Elkridge  MD           29    31   M      61 30-39               29:33.1     30:05.7      9:32/M
    345    Dave Wittle                       marriottsville  MD   1196    51   M      46 50-59               29:33.6     30:55.1      9:32/M
    346    Valerie Atmonavage                frederick  MD         174    52   F       5 50-59               29:35.6     30:36.4      9:33/M
    347    David Redman                      Alexandria  VA       1023    33   M      62 30-39               29:35.8     30:38.8      9:33/M
    348    Daniel Gascon                     Mechanicsville  MD    340    30   M      63 30-39               29:38.4     29:50.8      9:34/M
    349    Ben Harris                        Baltimore  MD         371    32   M      64 30-39               29:40.4     31:10.0      9:34/M
    350    Steven Tuttle                     Parkton  MD          1059    57   M      47 50-59               29:42.8     29:54.9      9:35/M
    351    megan wooden                      Nottingham  MD       1264    25   F      32 20-29               29:43.7     30:17.2      9:35/M
    352    Leah Vacin                        Catonsville`  MD       65    10   F       7  1-15               29:43.9     30:29.1      9:35/M
    353    Emily Heys                        Odenton  MD           956    26   F      33 20-29               29:44.2     31:04.6      9:35/M
    354    Ryan Browning                     Catonsville  MD       887    12   M      21  1-15               29:47.0     30:34.7      9:36/M
    355    Janet Just                        Sykesville  MD       1157    49   F      19 40-49               29:48.9     30:07.1      9:37/M
    356    Eric Danz                         Finksburg  MD         274    55   M      48 50-59               29:50.0     30:50.8      9:37/M
    357    todd flanagan                     southport  CT        1330    43   M      47 40-49               29:55.3     31:09.7      9:39/M
    358    Susan Ward                        Catonsville  MD       714    56   F       6 50-59               29:56.5     30:06.6      9:39/M
    359    Erin Danaher                      Manchester  MD        271    33   F      24 30-39               29:56.7     30:30.2      9:39/M
    360    Tim Kelly                         Gaithersburg  MD      428    32   M      65 30-39               29:57.3     31:20.9      9:40/M
    361    Steele Bergman                    Baltimore  MD         191    29   M      52 20-29               29:58.6     30:21.2      9:40/M
    362    Lysa Hoyt                         Brockport  NY         398    22   F      34 20-29               29:58.7     31:40.3      9:40/M
    363    Shawn Wilson                      Annapolis  MD         144    40   M      48 40-49               29:59.0     31:21.5      9:40/M
    364    Samantha Weaver                   Baltimore  MD        1068    26   F      35 20-29               29:59.1     30:22.6      9:40/M
    365    Patty Chen                        Baltimore  MD         243    30   F      25 30-39               29:59.6     30:22.1      9:40/M
    366    Chase Strom                       Crownsville  MD       691    23   M      53 20-29               29:59.8     30:26.7      9:40/M
    367    Stacey Berman                     Cockeysville  MD      193    52   F       7 50-59               29:59.9     30:10.8      9:40/M
    368    Michael Boone                     Towson  MD            202    49   M      49 40-49               30:00.1     30:18.5      9:41/M
    369    Amy Spadanuta                     Baltimore  MD         676    28   F      36 20-29               30:00.4     30:22.1      9:41/M
    370    Ashley Carter                     Sykesville  MD        895    22   F      37 20-29               30:00.4     31:33.2      9:41/M
    371    Abby Major                        winchester  VA        990    10   F       8  1-15               30:00.6     31:05.6      9:41/M
    372    Dan Deurer                        fort Howard  MD       279    34   M      66 30-39               30:01.7     31:47.5      9:41/M
    373    Charles Grigg                     Millersville  MD      142    30   M      67 30-39               30:02.4     31:25.8      9:41/M
    374    Meredith Grigg                    Millersville  MD      141    26   F      38 20-29               30:04.3     31:25.9      9:42/M
    375    Steven Eden                       Manchester  MD        297    54   M      49 50-59               30:05.5     31:32.9      9:42/M
    376    Bobby Rippeon                     Ellicott City  MD     602    43   M      50 40-49               30:07.9     30:29.7      9:43/M
    377    Charles Stone                     Baltimore  MD         685    32   M      68 30-39               30:07.9     30:37.2      9:43/M
    378    Larry Smith                       Pasadena  MD          661    53   M      50 50-59               30:08.1     30:47.3      9:43/M
    379    Amy Miskimon                      Owings Mills  MD      525    31   F      26 30-39               30:08.1     31:52.6      9:43/M
    380    Isaiah Pierce                     Ellicott City  MD    1130    33   M      69 30-39               30:08.3     30:15.8      9:43/M
    381    Ashley Miller                     Baltimore  MD        1003    25   F      39 20-29               30:08.5     30:22.6      9:43/M
    382    Joanne German                     Randallstown  MD     1206    53   F       8 50-59               30:10.8     31:01.8      9:44/M
    383    TOM WEBB                          COLUMBIA  MD          719    66   M       7 60-69               30:11.2     31:29.2      9:44/M
    384    Jason Murphy                      Falls Church  VA      543    39   M      70 30-39               30:11.8     30:50.6      9:44/M
    385    Danielle Krizan                   Elkridge  MD          445    26   F      40 20-29               30:12.7     30:28.4      9:45/M
    386    Stacy Campbell                    Linthicum  MD         232    31   F      27 30-39               30:12.7     30:49.8      9:45/M
    387    Paul Salemme                      Apt tf  MD           1032    26   M      54 20-29               30:12.9     30:56.1      9:45/M
    388    John Fritzges                     Nottingham  MD        925    61   M       8 60-69               30:15.3     31:02.8      9:45/M
    389    Laura Witmer                      Dover  PA             745    27   F      41 20-29               30:15.5     30:53.6      9:45/M
    390    Robin Ettinger                    Short Hills  NJ       310    62   F       4 60-69               30:16.1     30:47.3      9:46/M
    391    Eric Wieczorkowski                Bel Air  MD           738    29   M      55 20-29               30:18.8     31:06.4      9:46/M
    392    Frank Marzen                      Bel Air  MD           494    19   M      17 16-19               30:21.0     31:20.2      9:47/M
    393    Emily Clarkson                    Westminster  MD       903    32   F      28 30-39               30:21.1     30:40.3      9:47/M
    394    NICOLE POORE                      BALTIMORE  MD         588    29   F      42 20-29               30:21.1     32:07.3      9:47/M
    395    Kaela Green                       Catonsville  MD      1116    15   F       9  1-15               30:22.6     30:29.8      9:48/M
    396    Jeff Rosen                        Owings Mills  MD      619    38   M      71 30-39               30:23.2     30:40.4      9:48/M
    397    Gianna Marzen                     Bel Air  MD           495    13   F      10  1-15               30:23.7     31:23.5      9:48/M
    398    Jenny Phillips                    Germantown  MD       1128    37   F      29 30-39               30:25.0     31:19.2      9:49/M
    399    Kate Hansel                       Baltimore  MD         370    43   F      20 40-49               30:26.1     31:59.4      9:49/M
    400    Stephanie Bechtel                 Baltimore  MD         183    50   F       9 50-59               30:28.2     30:46.7      9:50/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Ken Jester                        Hanover  MD           967    56   M      51 50-59               30:30.7     31:02.1      9:50/M
    402    Marsha Secrest                    Maugansville  MD      646    32   F      30 30-39               30:32.3     32:03.1      9:51/M
    403    Chuck Marzen                      Bel Air  MD           493    48   M      51 40-49               30:34.6     31:34.8      9:52/M
    404    Brock Ramos                       Silver Spring  MD    1022    34   M      72 30-39               30:35.5     31:57.5      9:52/M
    405    Heather Rinsini                   Laurel  MD            601    46   F      21 40-49               30:36.0     31:09.1      9:52/M
    406    Lauren Forgie                     Baltimore  MD         323    31   F      31 30-39               30:37.5     31:43.7      9:53/M
    407    Lea Witmer                        Dover  PA             746    55   F      10 50-59               30:37.7     31:15.6      9:53/M
    408    ehren mclaurin                    stratford  VA        1323    24   F      43 20-29               30:40.1     31:06.5      9:54/M
    409    Brianna Callahan                  Severna Park  MD      230    22   F      44 20-29               30:43.6     32:31.4      9:55/M
    410    Lexi Stones                       Ashburn  VA           686    22   F      45 20-29               30:45.7     31:11.5      9:55/M
    411    Lauren Keelan                     Ellicott City  MD     424    27   F      46 20-29               30:46.9     30:55.5      9:55/M
    412    Hallie Thomas                     Pasadena  MD          698    26   F      47 20-29               30:48.6     31:58.3      9:56/M
    413    Kristin Glenn                     Hunt Valley  MD      1113    53   F      11 50-59               30:49.1     32:21.2      9:56/M
    414    Brian Omailey                     fallston  MD          566    41   M      52 40-49               30:49.6     31:19.0      9:56/M
    415    Delaney Omailey                   fallston  MD          567     9   F      11  1-15               30:49.8     31:19.0      9:56/M
    416    Laura Parsons                     Halethorpe  MD        576    44   F      22 40-49               30:53.6     31:15.7      9:58/M
    417    Nicole Funk                       Bel Air  MD           927    47   F      23 40-49               30:54.1     31:04.3      9:58/M
    418    Jace Dumont                       Hanover  MD          1231     9   M      22  1-15               30:55.1     32:53.1      9:58/M
    419    Chris Swiecicki                   Midland  MI          1137    37   M      73 30-39               30:56.7     31:02.1      9:59/M
    420    Sara Wolfson                      Elkridge  MD          749    35   F      32 30-39               30:56.8     31:15.9      9:59/M
    421    Eileen Richards                   Rising sun  MD       1178    31   F      33 30-39               30:56.8     31:08.5      9:59/M
    422    Nick Rynes                        Forest Hill  MD       626    19   M      18 16-19               30:56.9     31:27.1      9:59/M
    423    Kaitlin Hallahan                  Frederick  MD         367    28   F      48 20-29               30:57.6     31:23.2      9:59/M
    424    Ivy Anastasiadis                  Parkville  MD         167    43   F      24 40-49               30:57.8     31:47.0      9:59/M
    425    Brian Glaser                      reston  VA            933    35   M      74 30-39               31:00.5     32:34.9     10:00/M
    426    Kerrie Hamilton                   Spring Hill  TN      1205    31   F      34 30-39               31:01.6     32:10.8     10:00/M
    427    Kristen Vance                     Ellicott City  MD    1204    33   F      35 30-39               31:01.8     32:11.2     10:00/M
    428    Katie Atmonavage                  Frederick  MD        1203    24   F      49 20-29               31:02.6     32:04.0     10:01/M
    429    Angelo Perrera                    Baltimore  MD         583    34   M      75 30-39               31:04.5     32:36.2     10:01/M
    430    Sheryl Wilkie                     Baltimore  MD        1193    60   F       5 60-69               31:05.3     31:16.4     10:02/M
    431    rose rottloft                     havre de grace  MD   1328    68   F       6 60-69               31:10.7     31:24.5     10:03/M
    432    Jennifer Markowitz                Baltimore  MD         484    29   F      50 20-29               31:12.7     32:06.7     10:04/M
    433    Walter Wilson                     Timonium  MD         1262    33   M      76 30-39               31:16.5     31:50.4     10:05/M
    434    Jeremy Tiede                      Fremont  NE          1053    45   M      53 40-49               31:17.4     33:04.4     10:05/M
    435    Stephanie Wilson                  Timonium  MD          740    32   F      36 30-39               31:17.9     31:51.7     10:05/M
    436    Cynthia Houston                   Burtonsville  MD      959    46   F      25 40-49               31:18.7     31:21.7     10:06/M
    437    Mike Beery                        Odenton  MD           187    34   M      77 30-39               31:20.4     32:13.3     10:06/M
    438    Andrea LeFever                    Seaville  NJ          986    27   F      51 20-29               31:21.1     31:38.3     10:07/M
    439    Duane Newton                      Ellicott City  MD     558    60   M       9 60-69               31:22.9     32:34.5     10:07/M
    440    Julie Wieczorkowski               Bel Air  MD           737    28   F      52 20-29               31:23.6     32:12.0     10:07/M
    441    Laura Brown                       Stewartstown  PA      218    23   F      53 20-29               31:23.8     32:01.5     10:07/M
    442    Victor Boniface                   Baltimore  MD         201    43   M      54 40-49               31:24.9     31:50.9     10:08/M
    443    Katja Ehrhardt                    Baltimore  MD         300    38   F      37 30-39               31:25.0     31:47.7     10:08/M
    444    Vicki Eisenhour                   Dover  PA             301    54   F      12 50-59               31:25.3     32:02.6     10:08/M
    445    Kathy Miller                      Baltimore  MD         519    51   F      13 50-59               31:29.1     33:01.1     10:09/M
    446    Zack Rexine                       Columbia  MD           83    29   M      56 20-29               31:29.5     31:58.3     10:09/M
    447    James Chios                       Fallston  MD          900    51   M      52 50-59               31:30.5     31:49.7     10:10/M
    448    Cheryl Rosso                      joppa  MD             621    44   F      26 40-49               31:32.3     32:33.6     10:10/M
    449    Andrea Collins                    Columbia  MD          906    43   F      27 40-49               31:33.1     31:52.5     10:11/M
    450    John Lehtonen                     Columbia  MD          461    52   M      53 50-59               31:33.7     32:21.4     10:11/M
    451    dustin rork                       Baltimore  MD        1322    19   M      19 16-19               31:33.9     32:35.6     10:11/M
    452    Chris Sisler                      charlotte  NC         104    42   M      55 40-49               31:34.2     32:49.9     10:11/M
    453    Susan Labuz                       Baltimore  MD          54    28   F      54 20-29               31:35.5     32:00.9     10:11/M
    454    Zachary Gima                      Baltimore  MD          53    28   M      57 20-29               31:35.6     32:00.7     10:11/M
    455    Danielle Forsythe                 New York  NY          324    28   F      55 20-29               31:36.1     32:36.2     10:12/M
    456    Cindy Browning                    Catonsville  MD       890    37   F      38 30-39               31:37.4     32:26.3     10:12/M
    457    Marjohn Rasooly                   Oakton  VA            592    29   F      56 20-29               31:37.9     32:37.6     10:12/M
    458    Tom DiMaggio                      Frederick  MD         286    38   M      78 30-39               31:39.2     32:38.2     10:13/M
    459    Tom Hale                          Mclean  VA            366    53   M      54 50-59               31:39.4     33:22.1     10:13/M
    460    jeanine myers                     Rosedale  MD         1325    42   F      28 40-49               31:40.4     32:59.9     10:13/M
    461    Paula Billingsley                 Alexandria  VA        878    23   F      57 20-29               31:43.0     33:14.3     10:14/M
    462    Joseph Hughes                     Gambrills  MD         400    57   M      55 50-59               31:45.8     32:00.4     10:15/M
    463    Karen Martin                      Coal Township  PA     490    55   F      14 50-59               31:47.0     33:20.1     10:15/M
    464    Ed Haser                          Eldersburg  MD        374    63   M      10 60-69               31:48.5     33:23.8     10:15/M
    465    Melissa Kahn                      Nottingham  MD        972    24   F      58 20-29               31:48.8     33:21.9     10:15/M
    466    Katie Campbell                    Abingdon  MD          893    30   F      39 30-39               31:49.6     31:52.5     10:16/M
    467    Lillian Katula                    Owings Mills  MD     1227     6   F      12  1-15               31:49.7     34:00.2     10:16/M
    468    Caroline Katula                   Owings Mills  MD     1228     5   F      13  1-15               31:49.9     34:00.4     10:16/M
    469    Matt Katula                       Owings Mills  MD     1225    32   M      79 30-39               31:49.9     34:00.4     10:16/M
    470    Amy Gardner                       Columbia  MD          338    15   F      14  1-15               31:50.8     32:47.3     10:16/M
    471    Amanda Camano                     Forest Hill  MD      1149    29   F      59 20-29               31:50.9     32:15.7     10:16/M
    472    Mark Miller                       Baltimore  MD         520    50   M      56 50-59               31:51.4     33:23.7     10:16/M
    473    Sarah Dunsmore                    Rockville  MD         295    51   F      15 50-59               31:52.7     33:00.8     10:17/M
    474    Adrienne Hunt                     Forest Hill  MD       402    25   F      60 20-29               31:54.3     33:01.6     10:17/M
    475    Kaia Kelly                        Owings Mills  MD     1216    11   F      15  1-15               31:54.3     32:53.6     10:17/M
    476    Judy Kelly                        Owings Mills  MD     1217    46   F      29 40-49               31:54.5     32:54.0     10:17/M
    477    Ron Topper                        Hanover  MD          1055    48   M      56 40-49               31:54.9     33:28.6     10:17/M
    478    Scott Wingrat                     Pikesville  MD        742    30   M      80 30-39               31:56.9     32:33.1     10:18/M
    479    Gabriella Brooks                  Dunkirk  MD           885    18   F       9 16-19               31:57.5     33:24.0     10:18/M
    480    Jeffery Zinn                      Lutherville  MD      1074    45   M      57 40-49               31:58.2     33:32.5     10:19/M
    481    Todd Novobilsky                   owings mills  MD     1014    44   M      58 40-49               32:01.1     32:04.2     10:20/M
    482    Kelly Marshall                    Towson  MD           1311    37   F      40 30-39               32:01.4     33:06.7     10:20/M
    483    Erinne Michaels                   barvoursville  VA     516    28   F      61 20-29               32:01.5     33:47.5     10:20/M
    484    James Miskimon                    Owings Mills  MD      524    30   M      81 30-39               32:02.1     33:45.4     10:20/M
    485    Aaron Johnson                     Baltimore  MD          85    14   M      23  1-15               32:08.0     34:09.8     10:22/M
    486    Caleb Brooks                      Baltimore  MD         215    25   M      58 20-29               32:08.9     32:50.7     10:22/M
    487    shannon blair                     Baltimore  MD        1243    47   F      30 40-49               32:09.0     32:25.1     10:22/M
    488    Jason Watts                       Bel Air  MD           718    35   M      82 30-39               32:09.1     34:07.8     10:22/M
    489    Michelle Walker                   Westminster  MD       708    46   F      31 40-49               32:09.2     32:51.0     10:22/M
    490    Joseph Pattison                   Parkville  MD         578    50   M      57 50-59               32:10.0     33:51.2     10:23/M
    491    Erica Cartwright                  Owings Mills  MD      240    32   F      41 30-39               32:10.3     32:17.0     10:23/M
    492    Justin Sanders                    Hanover  PA            38    26   M      59 20-29               32:12.8     32:18.7     10:23/M
    493    Stan Brady                        Timonium  MD          206    34   M      83 30-39               32:13.3     34:01.3     10:24/M
    494    Kelly Sheridan                    Hanover  PA            39    24   F      62 20-29               32:13.4     32:19.1     10:24/M
    495    Rob Storey                        Havre de Grace  MD    687    34   M      84 30-39               32:15.0     34:00.6     10:24/M
    496    Grace Edwards                     Columbia  MD           47    14   F      16  1-15               32:15.6     32:41.3     10:24/M
    497    Thomas Shea                       Cockeysville  MD      649    46   M      59 40-49               32:15.8     32:18.3     10:24/M
    498    Sarah Martin                      Silver Spring  MD     491    26   F      63 20-29               32:16.7     33:49.6     10:25/M
    499    Christopher Ray                   Brooklyn  MD          593    32   M      85 30-39               32:23.5     34:07.2     10:27/M
    500    LATOSHA BELL                      Laurel  MD           1321    35   F      42 30-39               32:24.3     33:38.4     10:27/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Jennie Wandishin                  Mount Airy  MD        712    29   F      64 20-29               32:25.2     34:16.3     10:27/M
    502    Nicole Wright                     Baltimore  MD        1072    30   F      43 30-39               32:25.3     32:39.4     10:27/M
    503    Dave Henkel                       Ellicott City  MD     380    59   M      58 50-59               32:25.7     33:37.8     10:27/M
    504    Laura Johnston                    Timonium  MD          411    53   F      16 50-59               32:26.7     32:31.1     10:28/M
    505    Jonathan Blank                    Germantown  MD        149    35   M      86 30-39               32:29.8     33:37.0     10:29/M
    506    Mary Isacco                       Columbia  MD          962    32   F      44 30-39               32:33.6     33:08.4     10:30/M
    507    Martha Isacco                     Sykesville  MD        405    37   F      45 30-39               32:33.7     33:08.6     10:30/M
    508    Erica Taylor                      Catonsville  MD      1051    38   F      46 30-39               32:35.5     33:44.3     10:31/M
    509    Matt Taylor                       Catonsville  MD      1050    40   M      60 40-49               32:35.5     33:44.4     10:31/M
    510    maddie kruger                     Rockville  MD         981    22   F      65 20-29               32:38.4     33:12.5     10:32/M
    511    Brendan McMurtray                 Ellicott City  MD     512    22   M      60 20-29               32:38.4     33:12.1     10:32/M
    512    mary predenkoski                  ellicott city  MD     589    49   F      32 40-49               32:38.4     32:59.8     10:32/M
    513    Mitchell McMichael                Bel Air  MD           509    20   M      61 20-29               32:40.2     34:08.8     10:32/M
    514    Mark Reed                         crofton  MD          1175    56   M      59 50-59               32:42.9     33:51.5     10:33/M
    515    Bryna Engel                       Owings Mills  MD      303    49   F      33 40-49               32:43.8     33:05.2     10:33/M
    516    Jeffry Addicks                    Abingdon  MD          161    51   M      60 50-59               32:45.3     33:03.5     10:34/M
    517    Carlos Rodriguez                  Owings Mills  MD      613    32   M      87 30-39               32:46.1     33:04.1     10:34/M
    518    Sarah Somers                      Pittsburgh  PA       1186    27   F      66 20-29               32:51.6     34:49.0     10:36/M
    519    Ryan Miller                       pittsburgh  PA       1171    31   M      88 30-39               32:51.7     34:49.0     10:36/M
    520    Benjamin Beebe                    Hollywood  MD        1146    37   M      89 30-39               32:55.4     33:30.0     10:37/M
    521    Victor Brice                      Baltimore  MD         883    51   M      61 50-59               32:55.5     33:39.9     10:37/M
    522    Elizabeth Beebe                   Hollywood  MD        1147    40   F      34 40-49               32:55.7     33:30.1     10:37/M
    523    Christine Sneddon                 Elkridge  MD          670    55   F      17 50-59               32:59.1     33:55.5     10:38/M
    524    Grant Devivo                      Westminster  MD       281    14   M      24  1-15               33:00.2     33:44.9     10:39/M
    525    Keli Robbis                       Apex  NC              603    34   F      47 30-39               33:00.7     34:28.4     10:39/M
    526    Carlos Sanchez                    Baltimore  MD         629    30   M      90 30-39               33:01.2     33:55.6     10:39/M
    527    Allison Katula                    Owings Mills  MD     1226    33   F      48 30-39               33:02.1     33:59.8     10:39/M
    528    Dawn Harvatine                    Sykesville  MD        946    53   F      18 50-59               33:03.6     34:36.7     10:40/M
    529    Nate Buckley                      Ellicott city  MD      12    11   M      25  1-15               33:03.8     35:23.1     10:40/M
    530    Gabe Dye                          elkridge  MD          826    12   M      26  1-15               33:04.1     35:22.8     10:40/M
    531    Paige DeVivo                      Taneytown  MD         282    12   F      17  1-15               33:04.2     33:48.2     10:40/M
    532    Kathy Benton                      Linthicum  MD         189    42   F      35 40-49               33:04.6     33:40.4     10:40/M
    533    Lindsay Merkle                    Sykesville  MD       1000    27   F      67 20-29               33:04.7     34:39.5     10:40/M
    534    Andrew Sottile-Jackson            Towson  MD            672    26   M      62 20-29               33:04.8     34:14.9     10:40/M
    535    Samantha Silberman                Baltimore  MD         651    27   F      68 20-29               33:05.1     34:39.3     10:40/M
    536    Rachael Courduff                  Baltimore  MD         269    23   F      69 20-29               33:06.0     34:14.9     10:41/M
    537    Becky Witt                        Baltimore  MD         748    30   F      49 30-39               33:06.0     34:39.7     10:41/M
    538    Jen Gilbert                       Fairfax  VA           932    26   F      70 20-29               33:07.2     33:19.5     10:41/M
    539    Brian Karp                        Wynnewood  PA         420    37   M      91 30-39               33:08.4     35:04.0     10:41/M
    540    raymond hesse III                 Pasadena  MD         1242    24   M      63 20-29               33:09.0     34:48.7     10:42/M
    541    Gwen Bounds                       Taneytown  MD         204    45   F      36 40-49               33:10.8     33:55.1     10:42/M
    542    Alicia Smith                      Stephens city  VA    1040    23   F      71 20-29               33:11.3     34:03.2     10:42/M
    543    Azaria Kwaw                       Baltimore  MD         448    14   F      18  1-15               33:14.3     33:38.1     10:43/M
    544    Kimberly G. Blowers               Baltimore  MD         198    13   F      19  1-15               33:15.3     33:38.5     10:44/M
    545    Samantha Collins                  Bowie  MD             257    23   F      72 20-29               33:16.4     33:32.0     10:44/M
    546    Beth Kistler                      Frederick  MD         977    28   F      73 20-29               33:17.4     34:22.7     10:44/M
    547    Chris Lee                         Crofton  MD           864    36   M      92 30-39               33:18.1     35:26.7     10:45/M
    548    Paul Singleterry                  Odenton  MD           655    10   M      27  1-15               33:19.0     35:26.7     10:45/M
    549    Agnes Soutar                      Bel Air  MD           675    55   F      19 50-59               33:19.4     33:47.1     10:45/M
    550    Christian Lee                     Crofton  MD           867    10   M      28  1-15               33:19.6     35:28.1     10:45/M
    551    Gerald Singleterry                Odenton  MD           654    35   M      93 30-39               33:19.6     35:28.0     10:45/M
    552    elizabeth paley                   durham  NC           1316    58   F      20 50-59               33:20.1     34:10.7     10:45/M
    553    Ashleigh Torchiana                Baltimore  MD          52    25   F      74 20-29               33:21.7     34:00.4     10:45/M
    554    Heather Singleterry               Odenton  MD           653    35   F      50 30-39               33:22.0     35:29.8     10:46/M
    555    Derek Miller                      Baltimore  MD         517    30   M      94 30-39               33:22.3     34:55.0     10:46/M
    556    Brad Forder                       Washington  DC        322    37   M      95 30-39               33:22.6     35:02.8     10:46/M
    557    Caitlin Carroll                   Washington DC  DC    1110    30   F      51 30-39               33:23.0     35:03.0     10:46/M
    558    Jason Schramm                     Abingdon  MD          638    30   M      96 30-39               33:23.1     34:59.0     10:46/M
    559    Jeremiah Dillard                  Odenton  MD           118    10   M      29  1-15               33:26.8     34:41.4     10:47/M
    560    Susan Kenney                      Catonsville  MD      1160    54   F      21 50-59               33:28.1     34:37.8     10:48/M
    561    Julie Karp                        Wynnewood  PA         419    35   F      52 30-39               33:29.1     35:24.3     10:48/M
    562    Ruth Martin                       Baltimore  MD         492    14   F      20  1-15               33:30.7     33:53.8     10:48/M
    563    Cinthia Di Marco                  Marriottsville  MD     30    32   F      53 30-39               33:31.3     33:48.5     10:49/M
    564    tori Ortiz                        Odenton  MD           572    23   F      75 20-29               33:32.4     33:48.2     10:49/M
    565    Jackie Scott                      baltimore  MD         645    26   F      76 20-29               33:34.9     34:31.6     10:50/M
    566    Tom Kelly                         Owings Mills  MD     1159    43   M      61 40-49               33:35.0     34:33.6     10:50/M
    567    Dominic Kelly                     Owings Mills  MD     1215     7   M      30  1-15               33:35.1     34:33.8     10:50/M
    568    Amanda Shearer                    Towson  MD            650    27   F      77 20-29               33:37.2     35:00.2     10:51/M
    569    Jeff St. Pierre                   Towson  MD            681    34   M      97 30-39               33:37.4     35:00.1     10:51/M
    570    Rick Beil                         Columbia  MD           42    55   M      62 50-59               33:38.2     33:49.4     10:51/M
    571    Rachel Gurganus                   BALTIMORE  MD         363    29   M      64 20-29               33:39.4     34:54.1     10:51/M
    572    Trisha Schedel                    Dover  PA             635    26   F      78 20-29               33:39.6     35:29.5     10:51/M
    573    Joyce Harrison                    Baltimore  MD         373    59   F      22 50-59               33:39.8     34:52.9     10:51/M
    574    Michael Murphy                    essex  MD            1009    42   M      62 40-49               33:44.0     34:26.2     10:53/M
    575    Rachel Handfinger                 Baltimore  MD         942    29   F      79 20-29               33:45.1     34:36.1     10:53/M
    576    Ashleigh DeFries Gallagher        Baltimore  MD         915    30   F      54 30-39               33:45.2     34:36.1     10:53/M
    577    Andrea Alvarez                    Hanover  MD          1232    32   F      55 30-39               33:46.1     35:46.2     10:54/M
    578    Denis Brennan                     Niskayuna  NY         211    69   M      11 60-69               33:51.3     35:32.3     10:55/M
    579    Roxann Wheeler                    Middle River  MD       87    36   F      56 30-39               33:51.7     35:54.9     10:55/M
    580    Sofia Dirie                       Baltimore  MD          84    12   F      21  1-15               33:51.8     35:55.0     10:55/M
    581    Kristy Furst                      Street  MD           1338    37   F      57 30-39               33:52.2     34:46.2     10:55/M
    582    Natalie Brooks                    Dunkirk  MD           886    16   F      10 16-19               33:52.3     35:18.7     10:55/M
    583    Katelyn Jacobsen                  Linthicum  MD         963    26   F      80 20-29               33:54.5     34:47.6     10:56/M
    584    Deanna Coble                      Red Lion  PA          255    34   F      58 30-39               33:55.3     35:04.1     10:56/M
    585    Steven Coble                      Red Lion  PA          254    34   M      98 30-39               33:55.8     35:04.2     10:56/M
    586    Sheila Murray                     Reston  VA            544    30   F      59 30-39               34:01.6     35:17.9     10:58/M
    587    Pepe Johnson                      Washington  DC        410    36   M      99 30-39               34:01.7     35:18.2     10:58/M
    588    Christopher Incudine              Baltimore  MD         961    27   M      65 20-29               34:02.3     34:20.1     10:59/M
    589    Sara DuBois                       Elkridge  MD          919    46   F      37 40-49               34:02.7     35:12.2     10:59/M
    590    Jeanette Slimmer                  Gettysburg  PA        658    37   F      60 30-39               34:04.3     35:42.7     10:59/M
    591    Jeff Brown                        Baltimore  MD         219    32   M     100 30-39               34:04.6     36:02.8     10:59/M
    592    Mel Gerberich                     Nottingham  MD        344    24   F      81 20-29               34:04.7     34:40.0     10:59/M
    593    David Phillips                    Glen Burnie  MD       586    26   M      66 20-29               34:05.1     34:40.3     11:00/M
    594    Jennifer Toburen                  Milan  MI             154    43   F      38 40-49               34:06.1     35:15.4     11:00/M
    595    jacob starr                       Elkridge  MD         1304    8    M      31  1-15               34:07.3     34:30.2     11:00/M
    596    Taylor Johnson                    Parkville  MD         969    20   F      82 20-29               34:07.7     35:18.9     11:00/M
    597    jason starr                       Elkridge  MD         1303    43   M      63 40-49               34:08.0     34:30.7     11:01/M
    598    Sharon Heidel Gontasz             Sparrows Point  MD   1120    64   F       7 60-69               34:09.0     35:44.3     11:01/M
    599    Vicky Linton                      Owings Mills  MD      987    23   F      83 20-29               34:09.6     34:32.9     11:01/M
    600    Nate Gracci                       Columbia  MD           59     9   M      32  1-15               34:10.0     35:47.3     11:01/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Mike Lardieri                     Ellicott City  MD     452    31   M     101 30-39               34:10.7     34:38.8     11:01/M
    602    Madeline Miskie                   Annapolis  MD        1004    30   F      61 30-39               34:13.0     34:53.7     11:02/M
    603    Brian Jaeger                      Annapolis  MD         964    34   M     102 30-39               34:13.1     34:53.5     11:02/M
    604    Michele Mathers                   hampstead  MD         994    46   F      39 40-49               34:13.9     35:58.3     11:02/M
    605    Elaine Kozloski                   Gwynn Oak  MD         441    36   F      62 30-39               34:18.5     34:28.6     11:04/M
    606    Lauren Hill                       Essex  MD             387    27   F      84 20-29               34:18.5     35:52.5     11:04/M
    607    Danny Manchester                  Baltimore  MD        1224    11   M      33  1-15               34:22.3     35:37.3     11:05/M
    608    Melissa Young                     Baltimore  MD         754    32   F      63 30-39               34:24.3     35:57.4     11:06/M
    609    Brent Owens                       Baltimore  MD         574    45   M      64 40-49               34:27.8     35:14.4     11:07/M
    610    Hope Wallace                      Glyndon  MD           709    43   F      40 40-49               34:27.9     35:01.1     11:07/M
    611    Justin Leach                      Ellicott City  MD      62     9   M      34  1-15               34:28.4     35:47.2     11:07/M
    612    Becky Bean                        Middle River  MD      131    29   F      85 20-29               34:28.8     35:46.0     11:07/M
    613    Paige Dutrow                      Boonsboro  MD         296    21   F      86 20-29               34:29.8     35:55.6     11:07/M
    614    Lori Leach                        Ellicott City  MD      61    33   F      64 30-39               34:29.9     35:49.7     11:07/M
    615    Anita Kirby                       Towson  MD            976    53   F      23 50-59               34:31.3     35:35.3     11:08/M
    616    Jennifer Fellers                  chicago  IL           314    39   F      65 30-39               34:35.1     36:10.1     11:09/M
    617    Tracy Brauner                     Baltimore  MD          50    28   F      87 20-29               34:38.3     35:22.4     11:10/M
    618    Raymond Rubilotta                 Crofton  MD           623    48   M      65 40-49               34:40.7     34:57.9     11:11/M
    619    Tamara Adams                      Linthicum  MD         160    38   F      66 30-39               34:40.7     35:09.2     11:11/M
    620    Lauren Roberts                    Odenton  MD           604    32   F      67 30-39               34:42.7     35:10.9     11:12/M
    621    Brian White                       Crofton  MD           732    31   M     103 30-39               34:43.3     35:01.2     11:12/M
    622    Jason Conti                       Glen Burnie  MD       907    27   M      67 20-29               34:46.0     35:14.9     11:13/M
    623    Christopher Hoyt                  Watertown  MA         399    27   M      68 20-29               34:46.0     36:27.5     11:13/M
    624    John Brooks                       Dunkirk  MD           884    46   M      66 40-49               34:46.4     36:13.2     11:13/M
    625    Jebry Simon                       Baltimore  MD         652    38   F      68 30-39               34:46.8     36:44.6     11:13/M
    626    Ken Oldendick                     Edgewood  MD          563    52   M      63 50-59               34:46.8     36:40.8     11:13/M
    627    Kim Palmer                        Crofton  MD          1015    33   F      69 30-39               34:49.0     35:01.4     11:14/M
    628    Kevin Martin                      Cockeysville  MD      487    25   M      69 20-29               34:53.7     35:23.9     11:15/M
    629    Renee OMailey                     Fallston  MD          565    40   F      41 40-49               34:55.4     35:21.3     11:16/M
    630    Kyleigh Omailey                   fallston  MD          568     9   F      22  1-15               34:56.0     35:21.5     11:16/M
    631    Michele Maas                      Halethorpe  MD       1122    26   F      88 20-29               34:56.1     35:32.4     11:16/M
    632    lorie Kelch                       Glenville  PA         425    55   F      24 50-59               34:56.6     36:06.3     11:16/M
    633    Don Hoyt                          Brockport  NY         397    54   M      64 50-59               34:57.3     36:39.2     11:16/M
    634    Kendra Kelch                      Glenville  PA         426    21   F      89 20-29               34:58.2     36:06.2     11:17/M
    635    Abbey Schneider                   Waterford  WI         637    21   F      90 20-29               34:59.8     36:24.8     11:17/M
    636    Max Wittle                        marriottsville  MD   1195    22   M      70 20-29               35:00.6     36:26.5     11:17/M
    637    Tanyata Robertson                 Owings Mills  MD     1027    32   F      70 30-39               35:02.0     36:55.8     11:18/M
    638    Kim Irwin                         Cockeysville  MD     1208    27   F      91 20-29               35:03.6     35:57.4     11:18/M
    639    Sean Dillon                       Salisbury  MD         285    22   M      71 20-29               35:03.7     36:26.0     11:18/M
    640    Cynthia Caimano                   Bowie  MD             226    56   F      25 50-59               35:04.5     36:42.3     11:19/M
    641    Betty Overcash                    Severn  MD            119    45   F      42 40-49               35:06.7     35:48.3     11:19/M
    642    Erika Young                       .Makomanai            756    13   F      23  1-15               35:07.3     35:31.7     11:20/M
    643    Mike Basaman                      Columbia  MD          875    29   M      72 20-29               35:07.6     36:14.3     11:20/M
    644    Lori Brown                        Severn  MD            221    55   F      26 50-59               35:07.9     36:11.6     11:20/M
    645    Brian Driver                      Millersville  MD      294    32   M     104 30-39               35:08.7     35:25.3     11:20/M
    646    Katherine Brenner                 Bel Air  MD          1148    25   F      92 20-29               35:13.1     36:45.3     11:22/M
    647    Ashley Teijelo                    Lanoka Harbor  NJ      26    30   F      71 30-39               35:13.9     36:14.4     11:22/M
    648    Karin Cleary                      Edgewater  MD         250    42   F      43 40-49               35:16.9     36:08.8     11:23/M
    649    Lynnette Moore                    Baltimore  MD        1210    42   F      44 40-49               35:17.3     35:48.1     11:23/M
    650    Karin Gracci                      Columbia  MD           57    45   F      45 40-49               35:20.1     36:56.9     11:24/M
    651    Mark Herndon                      Manchester  MD        382    51   M      65 50-59               35:21.2     37:03.0     11:24/M
    652    Bridgette Vogan                   Ellicott City  MD     706    19   F      11 16-19               35:23.2     36:05.5     11:25/M
    653    James Harden                      Martinsburg  WV      1314    44   M      67 40-49               35:23.8     35:58.2     11:25/M
    654    jimmy harden                      Martinsburg  WV      1313    10   M      35  1-15               35:23.9     35:58.1     11:25/M
    655    shea collins                      Columbia  MD         1240    15   M      36  1-15               35:24.5     35:48.3     11:25/M
    656    Jo Andrews                        Browns Summit  NC     169    49   F      46 40-49               35:25.2     36:00.9     11:25/M
    657    Ellen Egger                       Baltimore  MD         299    31   F      72 30-39               35:25.7     36:31.8     11:25/M
    658    Alexandra Willey                  Baltimore  MD        1194    25   F      93 20-29               35:26.1     36:22.2     11:26/M
    659    Michelle Kush                     Ellicott City  MD     833    43   F      47 40-49               35:26.9     35:54.1     11:26/M
    660    Anna Buckley                      Ellicott city  MD      13     8   F      24  1-15               35:27.1     35:54.2     11:26/M
    661    Holly Lindner                     Ellicott City  MD     834    38   F      73 30-39               35:27.4     35:55.3     11:26/M
    662    Matt Buckley                      Ellicott city  MD      11    40   M      68 40-49               35:28.4     35:55.7     11:26/M
    663    erin vogan                        Ellicott City  MD    1317    19   F      12 16-19               35:29.2     36:11.4     11:27/M
    664    Jessica Berg                      Phoenix  AZ           190    42   F      48 40-49               35:31.3     37:08.4     11:27/M
    665    frank starr                       Elkridge  MD         1305    11   M      37  1-15               35:33.0     35:56.2     11:28/M
    666    Albert Aguinaga                   Phoenix  AZ           162    51   M      66 50-59               35:34.3     37:11.9     11:28/M
    667    Henry Christhilf                  Odenton  MD           246     9   M      38  1-15               35:37.7     37:45.1     11:29/M
    668    robin christhilf                  Odenton  MD           245    47   F      49 40-49               35:38.1     37:45.3     11:30/M
    669    Jennifer Wright                   Annapolis  MD         750    36   F      74 30-39               35:41.3     36:58.7     11:31/M
    670    Al Edwards                        Columbia  MD           45    54   M      67 50-59               35:41.6     35:53.4     11:31/M
    671    Kim Edwards                       Columbia  MD           46    53   F      27 50-59               35:43.2     35:53.8     11:31/M
    672    Elizabeth Remington               Baltimore  MD        1024    50   F      28 50-59               35:43.7     36:04.0     11:31/M
    673    Amber Soukup                      Leonardtown  MD       674    36   F      75 30-39               35:44.1     36:03.7     11:32/M
    674    Stacy Swann                       Baltimore  MD         694    37   F      76 30-39               35:44.3     36:36.1     11:32/M
    675    Stephen Swann                     Baltimore  MD        1211    38   M     105 30-39               35:44.8     36:36.2     11:32/M
    676    Ashley Kimbel                     Baltimore  MD         432    25   F      94 20-29               35:44.9     37:04.3     11:32/M
    677    Bobby Canter                      Baltimore  MD         235    45   M      69 40-49               35:46.0     37:06.1     11:32/M
    678    Liz Robinson                      Lutherville  MD       609    33   F      77 30-39               35:48.3     37:38.6     11:33/M
    679    Kris Ruhling                      Baltimore  MD         625    36   M     106 30-39               35:51.1     37:43.6     11:34/M
    680    Olivia Mathers                    Hampstead  MD         995    16   F      13 16-19               35:55.0     37:38.6     11:35/M
    681    Annie Wright                      Elkridge  MD           68    14   F      25  1-15               36:02.1     36:14.4     11:37/M
    682    Larrissa Gunn                     Jessup  MD            145    27   F      95 20-29               36:02.2     36:38.7     11:37/M
    683    Meghan Bauer                      lutherville-timoniu   181    34   F      78 30-39               36:04.6     36:18.1     11:38/M
    684    Will Pateris                      Cockeysville  MD     1016    27   M      73 20-29               36:04.8     37:35.3     11:38/M
    685    Jessica Stadler                   Hydes  MD            1045    26   F      96 20-29               36:05.2     37:35.5     11:38/M
    686    Heather Galli                     Sykesville  MD        335    28   F      97 20-29               36:05.3     36:18.4     11:38/M
    687    Kelly Carpenter                   Timonium  MD          236    26   F      98 20-29               36:05.9     36:53.2     11:38/M
    688    Sharon Connelly                   Baltimore  MD         259    49   F      50 40-49               36:08.7     37:18.4     11:39/M
    689    Mathew Welk                       chicago  IL           724    39   M     107 30-39               36:10.1     36:10.1     11:40/M
    690    James Ashford                     Baltimore  MD         171    31   M     108 30-39               36:10.7     38:45.9     11:40/M
    691    Michelle Lucas                    Towson  MD            468    49   F      51 40-49               36:10.7     37:25.9     11:40/M
    692    Karina Polar-Cabrera              Baltimore  MD         587    32   F      79 30-39               36:12.0     38:47.1     11:41/M
    693    Lauren Watson                     Owings Mills  MD      716    20   F      99 20-29               36:12.2     36:28.3     11:41/M
    694    Walter Neighoff                   Catonsville  MD       551    55   M      68 50-59               36:14.5     37:28.5     11:41/M
    695    Doris Creadick                    Edgewater MD  MD      270    59   F      29 50-59               36:20.3     38:03.0     11:43/M
    696    Bryant Duhon                      Ellicott City  MD    1221    44   M      70 40-49               36:22.9     37:33.6     11:44/M
    697    georgina clelland                 Ellicott City  MD     251    39   F      80 30-39               36:22.9     37:33.2     11:44/M
    698    Britt Geary                       Baltimore  MD        1233    27   F     100 20-29               36:23.9     38:24.2     11:44/M
    699    Jenn Hill                         Ellicott City  MD     386    44   F      52 40-49               36:25.4     37:40.2     11:45/M
    700    Laura Honaker                     Stewartstown  PA      394    23   F     101 20-29               36:27.9     37:05.9     11:45/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Barry Goldmeier                   Rockville  MD         356    51   M      69 50-59               36:34.0     38:50.3     11:48/M
    702    Kym Craig                         Baltimore  MD          97    44   F      53 40-49               36:34.7     36:49.4     11:48/M
    703    Evans Paull                       Baltimore  MD        1173    67   M      12 60-69               36:35.2     36:56.6     11:48/M
    704    Keshia Horn                       Boonville  NC         395    28   F     102 20-29               36:35.8     37:41.1     11:48/M
    705    Alli Lardieri                     Ellicott City  MD     451    29   F     103 20-29               36:35.9     37:04.9     11:48/M
    706    Ben Gross                         Martinsburg  WV      1152    26   M      74 20-29               36:36.4     37:59.7     11:48/M
    707    Jodi Postol                       Owings Mills  MD       82    43   F      54 40-49               36:36.5     38:25.4     11:48/M
    708    Molly Browning                    Catonsville  MD       888     9   F      26  1-15               36:41.5     37:27.4     11:50/M
    709    Doug Craig                        Mobile  AL             98    65   M      13 60-69               36:41.8     36:55.4     11:50/M
    710    Olivia Warner                     Crofton  MD          1067    33   F      81 30-39               36:47.0     37:00.2     11:52/M
    711    Maria Procopio                    Ellicott City  MD      63    25   F     104 20-29               36:47.5     38:22.9     11:52/M
    712    Jennifer Connolly                 Sykesville  MD        262    43   F      55 40-49               36:49.7     37:55.4     11:53/M
    713    Charlotte Connolly                Sykesville  MD        263     9   F      27  1-15               36:51.6     37:57.3     11:53/M
    714    Christy Ebberts                   Perry Hall  MD        921    33   F      82 30-39               36:52.8     38:21.8     11:54/M
    715    michelle matusiak                 Severn  MD           1247    32   F      83 30-39               36:53.6     38:19.1     11:54/M
    716    Chris Anastasiadis                Parkville  MD         166    42   M      71 40-49               36:53.7     37:40.7     11:54/M
    717    Beatriz Borkowski                 Nottingham  MD        881    46   F      56 40-49               36:54.2     37:55.9     11:54/M
    718    Kevin Frith                       pasadena  MD          331    44   M      72 40-49               36:56.1     39:03.5     11:55/M
    719    David Rorison                     Baltimore  MD         618    61   M      14 60-69               36:56.1     37:41.6     11:55/M
    720    Steve Gunther                     Baltimore  MD         360    57   M      70 50-59               37:02.5     38:43.0     11:57/M
    721    Brian Korschgen                   Washington  DC        436    34   M     109 30-39               37:03.6     38:34.7     11:57/M
    722    Thea Calder                       Washington  DC        227    30   F      84 30-39               37:04.1     38:35.0     11:57/M
    723    Kendell McMichael                 Bel Air  MD           510    16   M      20 16-19               37:05.2     38:33.2     11:58/M
    724    Jeanne Mannarino                  Schenectady  NY       483    34   F      85 30-39               37:07.3     38:29.3     11:58/M
    725    Kyle Roberson                     Odenton  MD           122    14   M      39  1-15               37:07.6     39:03.6     11:58/M
    726    Melanie Campion                   Havre de Grace  MD    234    31   F      86 30-39               37:07.8     38:20.9     11:58/M
    727    Nicole Gunther                    Baltimore  MD         361    28   F     105 20-29               37:17.7     38:57.5     12:02/M
    728    Stuart Nathan                     Baltimore  MD         546    64   M      15 60-69               37:25.8     39:06.4     12:04/M
    729    Erin Frye                         Baltimore  MD         841    28   F     106 20-29               37:27.3     38:22.7     12:05/M
    730    Michael Beausoleil                Baltimore  MD         182    48   M      73 40-49               37:27.5     39:03.9     12:05/M
    731    Jocelyn Fox                       Glen Burnie  MD       326    36   F      87 30-39               37:28.0     38:04.3     12:05/M
    732    Stephen Browning                  Catonsville  MD       889    39   M     110 30-39               37:28.2     37:28.2     12:05/M
    733    Amy Mueller                       Glen Burnie  MD       535    35   F      88 30-39               37:29.8     38:04.8     12:05/M
    734    Jacob Vigliotti                   Baltimore  MD         705     7   M      40  1-15               37:36.8     38:21.5     12:08/M
    735    Cynthia Glace                     Baltimore  INTL STA   351    34   F      89 30-39               37:37.5     39:17.8     12:08/M
    736    Ruth Clemens                      Baltimore  MD         252    59   F      30 50-59               37:37.8     39:16.5     12:08/M
    737    Susan Garey                       Baltimore  MD         339    38   F      90 30-39               37:38.0     38:22.9     12:08/M
    738    Jonathan Clemens                  Baltimore  MD         253    58   M      71 50-59               37:38.6     39:17.1     12:08/M
    739    Kelly Casazza                     Laurel  MD            241    27   F     107 20-29               37:43.0     38:08.6     12:10/M
    740    Emma Wilson                       Annapolis  MD         861    12   F      28  1-15               37:44.3     39:14.8     12:10/M
    741    Kathryn Sawyer                    Perry Hall  MD       1219    32   F      91 30-39               37:48.4     38:55.5     12:12/M
    742    Kyle Sawyer                       Perry Hall  MD       1220    31   M     111 30-39               37:48.5     38:55.7     12:12/M
    743    Kevin Winn                        Forest Hill  MD       744    11   M      41  1-15               37:49.2     38:19.9     12:12/M
    744    Ken Rhoad                         Baltimore  MD        1177    49   M      74 40-49               37:51.7     38:08.4     12:13/M
    745    Lisa Winn                         Forest Hill  MD       743    45   F      57 40-49               37:53.0     38:23.5     12:13/M
    746    Dianna Coen                       Havre de Grace  MD    256    63   F       8 60-69               37:53.9     39:45.8     12:13/M
    747    Talan Behler                      pasadena  MD          859     9   M      42  1-15               37:55.0     39:19.1     12:14/M
    748    Nicole Behler                     pasadena  MD          857    40   F      58 40-49               37:55.6     39:19.4     12:14/M
    749    Noreen Carrino                    Lanoka Harbor  NJ     840    68   F       9 60-69               37:56.3     38:56.8     12:14/M
    750    Matt Behler                       pasadena  MD          858    42   M      75 40-49               37:57.2     39:22.1     12:15/M
    751    Emily Hill                        Baltimore  MD         127    26   F     108 20-29               37:57.2     38:31.0     12:15/M
    752    Leah Starleper                    Forest Hill  MD      1134    26   F     109 20-29               37:57.8     38:30.9     12:15/M
    753    Lamont Smith                      baltimore  MD         666    20   M      75 20-29               38:02.4     40:15.5     12:16/M
    754    Dr. Ken Swalgin                   York  PA               81    67   M      16 60-69               38:08.6     39:10.8     12:18/M
    755    Teela Smith                       Baltimore  MD         664    19   F      14 16-19               38:10.7     40:15.0     12:19/M
    756    Ryan Bedell                       Odenton  MD           139    34   M     112 30-39               38:11.4     39:34.8     12:19/M
    757    Madelyn Wilson                    Annapolis  MD         862    10   F      29  1-15               38:11.8     39:35.2     12:19/M
    758    Matthew Kountz                    Arnold  MD            439    34   M     113 30-39               38:14.0     38:57.4     12:20/M
    759    mackenzie baynes                  Ellicott City  MD    1237    14   F      30  1-15               38:17.1     38:22.3     12:21/M
    760    Claire Strom                      Crownsville  MD      1047    77   F       1 70-99               38:18.7     39:08.2     12:21/M
    761    Diana Pfluger                     Parkton  MD          1017    51   F      31 50-59               38:24.5     39:20.2     12:23/M
    762    Tara Matlak                       Ellicott City  MD     496    42   F      59 40-49               38:25.5     39:42.0     12:24/M
    763    Anna Danz                         Finksburg  MD         275    25   F     110 20-29               38:26.0     39:27.5     12:24/M
    764    John McCrindle                    Baltimore  MD         503    28   M      76 20-29               38:27.4     40:13.7     12:24/M
    765    Jen Shepherd                      Sykesville  MD       1182    28   F     111 20-29               38:30.1     40:04.5     12:25/M
    766    Robert Moore                      Parkville  MD        1006    40   M      76 40-49               38:30.7     39:48.7     12:25/M
    767    Jennifer Hall                     Silver Spring  MD     940    38   F      92 30-39               38:31.2     38:53.9     12:25/M
    768    Noel Vacin                        Elkridge  MD         1060    43   M      77 40-49               38:31.8     39:47.6     12:25/M
    769    Stacy Johnson                     Parkville  MD         968    43   F      60 40-49               38:36.8     39:48.1     12:27/M
    770    Paula Cirincione                  Silver Spring  MD     248    54   F      32 50-59               38:37.1     40:02.3     12:27/M
    771    Robin Hoff                        Reisterstown  MD      390    42   F      61 40-49               38:43.0     39:28.2     12:29/M
    772    Kari Conner                       Martinsburg  WV       260    33   F      93 30-39               38:45.6     40:12.9     12:30/M
    773    Navi Rosario                      Baltimore  MD        1031    33   F      94 30-39               38:49.8     40:23.7     12:31/M
    774    Giullia Matteo                    Baltimore  MD         497    30   F      95 30-39               38:51.2     39:55.8     12:32/M
    775    Kristin Blank                     Germantown  MD        148    35   F      96 30-39               38:52.5     40:01.8     12:32/M
    776    Robert Furst                      Street  MD           1337    36   M     114 30-39               39:01.3     39:32.5     12:35/M
    777    Grace Kim                         Bel Air  MD           431    24   F     112 20-29               39:01.6     39:25.9     12:35/M
    778    Genie Han                         lutherville  MD       369    21   F     113 20-29               39:02.0     39:26.5     12:35/M
    779    Hailey Hubley                     Leonardtown  MD       960    16   F      15 16-19               39:12.1     41:01.4     12:39/M
    780    Tuhleal Wheeler                   Baltimore  MD          89     8   M      43  1-15               39:14.1     41:16.4     12:39/M
    781    Arthur Wheeler                    Baltimore  MD          88    35   M     115 30-39               39:15.2     41:17.3     12:40/M
    782    Mark Ebberts                      Perry Hall  MD        922    39   M     116 30-39               39:16.4     40:45.5     12:40/M
    783    Bernie Smith                      sparrows point  MD    663    58   M      72 50-59               39:22.6     40:36.0     12:42/M
    784    Sandy Galloway                    Pasadena  MD          930    50   F      33 50-59               39:24.3     41:23.8     12:43/M
    785    Kristin Calvert                   Baltimore  MD         231    34   F      97 30-39               39:26.5     41:23.2     12:43/M
    786    Linda Ann Johnson                 Severn  MD           1155    52   F      34 50-59               39:26.7     41:23.7     12:43/M
    787    Donald Thomas                     Pasadena  MD          697    56   M      73 50-59               39:28.0     40:32.8     12:44/M
    788    Kathy Berlyn                      Catonsville  MD       192    52   F      35 50-59               39:31.9     40:43.2     12:45/M
    789    Richard Robinson                  Stewartstown  PA     1029    55   M      74 50-59               39:33.2     40:49.1     12:45/M
    790    Jack Manchester                   Baltimore  MD        1223    11   M      44  1-15               39:35.2     40:50.7     12:46/M
    791    Brooke Squires                    baltimore  MD        1187    32   F      98 30-39               39:35.7     40:31.8     12:46/M
    792    Justin Myers                      Baltimore  MD          33    29   M      77 20-29               39:36.4     39:57.8     12:46/M
    793    Unknown Partic. 1222                                   1222         M       1  0- 0               39:36.5     40:50.9     12:46/M
    794    Lisa Koenig                       Bel Air  MD          1162    30   F      99 30-39               39:36.5     41:02.7     12:46/M
    795    Erin Szachnowicz                  Edgewater  MD        1189    48   F      62 40-49               39:36.8     39:51.5     12:46/M
    796    Brittany Koenig                   Bel Air  MD          1161    24   F     114 20-29               39:38.5     41:04.8     12:47/M
    797    Emily Vacin                       Catonsville  MD        64    14   F      31  1-15               39:40.5     39:47.2     12:48/M
    798    Stephanie Thomson                 Glen Burnie  MD      1192    25   F     115 20-29               39:40.6     40:04.5     12:48/M
    799    Tracey Dodson                     Annapolis  MD         140    40   F      63 40-49               39:44.5     41:06.8     12:49/M
    800    Gary Kremer                       Perry Hall  MD        444    57   M      75 50-59               39:47.4     40:58.0     12:50/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    maria murphy                      monrovia  VA         1244    47   F      64 40-49               39:51.7     39:56.5     12:51/M
    802    Unknown Partic. 1339                                   1339         M       2  0- 0               39:53.1     39:57.1     12:52/M
    803    Smita Patel                       Owings Mills  MD     1127    53   F      36 50-59               39:53.6     40:17.3     12:52/M
    804    Denise Adams                      Severna Park  MD      159    56   F      37 50-59               39:56.6     41:41.5     12:53/M
    805    Heather Barr                      Potomac  MD           872    46   F      65 40-49               39:59.2     40:42.7     12:54/M
    806    ann scheimann                     owings mills  MD     1319    51   F      38 50-59               40:00.7     41:14.5     12:54/M
    807    Shawn Goddard                     Hedgesville  WV       353    39   M     117 30-39               40:01.9     41:51.0     12:55/M
    808    Grant Goddard                     Hedgesville  WV       354     7   M      45  1-15               40:02.0     41:51.1     12:55/M
    809    Roslyn Ward                       Baltimore  MD        1066    38   F     100 30-39               40:05.3     40:58.8     12:56/M
    810    Karen Baranuskas                  Hampstead  MD         179    49   F      66 40-49               40:15.3     41:03.8     12:59/M
    811    TJ Leon                           Baltimore  MD          41    12   M      46  1-15               40:19.2     40:46.7     13:00/M
    812    Terry Ann Leon                    Baltimore  MD          40    42   F      67 40-49               40:19.4     40:46.9     13:00/M
    813    Rhonda Gantt                      Winterville  GA       337    34   F     101 30-39               40:20.5     41:37.5     13:01/M
    814    Shelby Maly                       Emmitsburg  MD        481    19   F      16 16-19               40:24.2     41:09.9     13:02/M
    815    Barb Maly                         Emmitsburg  MD        479    50   F      39 50-59               40:24.6     41:10.0     13:02/M
    816    Scott Maly                        Emmitsburg  MD        480    52   M      76 50-59               40:25.2     41:10.4     13:02/M
    817    Landon Miles                      Millersville  MD     1002    10   M      47  1-15               40:29.9     40:29.9     13:04/M
    818    Ryan Miles                        Millersville  MD     1001    37   M     118 30-39               40:30.1     40:30.1     13:04/M
    819    Brenda Walston                    baltimore  MD        1065    37   F     102 30-39               40:30.5     41:13.6     13:04/M
    820    Eli Dittmar                       Ellicott City  MD      55     9   M      48  1-15               40:33.4     41:52.3     13:05/M
    821    Shameeka Darby                    Baltimore  MD         276    27   F     116 20-29               40:35.8     41:50.0     13:05/M
    822    austin caufield                   Ellicott City  MD    1254    9    M      49  1-15               40:35.8     41:54.4     13:05/M
    823    Matt Powers                       Columbia  MD           37    24   M      78 20-29               40:36.2     42:07.9     13:06/M
    824    Cynthia Dittmar                   Ellicott City  MD      56    40   F      68 40-49               40:36.4     41:56.0     13:06/M
    825    Kara Estelle                      Columbia  MD           36    25   F     117 20-29               40:36.4     42:07.5     13:06/M
    826    FRANKLIN LHOTSKY                  GLEN BURNIE  MD       464    45   M      78 40-49               40:37.5     41:17.8     13:06/M
    827    Natalie Brooks                    Wilmington  NC        213    40   F      69 40-49               40:38.1     41:57.4     13:06/M
    828    Yvonne Madden                     Ellicott CIty  MD     473    47   F      70 40-49               40:38.5     42:31.5     13:06/M
    829    Jennifer Van Erden                Fairfax Station  VA   704    27   F     118 20-29               40:39.1     42:36.1     13:07/M
    830    Cliff Galloway                    Pasadena  MD          931    55   M      77 50-59               40:39.3     42:38.9     13:07/M
    831    Jon Kase                          Baltimore  MD         421    30   M     119 30-39               40:39.5     42:36.7     13:07/M
    832    Vickie Wendt                      elkridge  MD          725    57   F      40 50-59               40:44.5     40:59.6     13:08/M
    833    Jean Smart                        Tucson  AZ           1039    49   F      71 40-49               40:45.4     41:34.9     13:09/M
    834    Steve Keplinger                   tucson  AZ            973    61   M      17 60-69               40:51.1     41:40.8     13:11/M
    835    Connie Keplinger                  Weyers Cave  VA       974    59   F      41 50-59               40:52.0     41:41.5     13:11/M
    836    Michelle Estis                    Columbia  MD          308    36   F     103 30-39               40:54.0     41:57.7     13:12/M
    837    Charlie Nerad                     Bel Air  MD           553     9   M      50  1-15               41:07.2     42:37.7     13:16/M
    838    Cindy Sanders                     Bowie  MD             630    38   F     104 30-39               41:07.7     41:07.7     13:16/M
    839    Julie Nerad                       Bel Air  MD           552    46   F      72 40-49               41:17.7     42:48.1     13:19/M
    840    Sandra McMichael                  Bel Air  MD           508    48   F      73 40-49               41:18.1     42:47.9     13:19/M
    841    Ellen DiMayo                      Monkton  MD           105    57   F      42 50-59               41:18.7     41:18.7     13:19/M
    842    Erin Brandt                       Pasadena  MD          207    33   F     105 30-39               41:37.1     41:37.1     13:25/M
    843    Karen Kervick                     Monkton  MD           108    55   F      43 50-59               41:38.9     43:32.2     13:26/M
    844    Anthony Brandt                    Pasadena  MD          208    47   M      79 40-49               41:39.6     41:39.6     13:26/M
    845    Ruby Swalgin                      parkville  MD         844     6   F      32  1-15               41:40.5     42:40.9     13:26/M
    846    Jack Doherty                      Bel Air  MD            76    10   M      51  1-15               41:45.7     42:40.3     13:28/M
    847    John Whelan                       Huntingtown  MD       728    53   M      78 50-59               41:45.8     42:18.2     13:28/M
    848    Darcy Whelan                      Huntingtown  MD       729    21   F     119 20-29               41:46.0     42:18.4     13:28/M
    849    Justin Ellwood                    Fallston  MD          302    22   M      79 20-29               41:47.7     42:39.0     13:29/M
    850    Tracy Pugh                        Joppa  MD             591    44   F      74 40-49               41:47.8     42:39.0     13:29/M
    851    Jenny Wyrick                      Parkville  MD         751    32   F     106 30-39               41:50.5     43:28.9     13:30/M
    852    Todd Hawkins                      Dundalk  MD           947    39   M     120 30-39               41:52.5     43:51.5     13:30/M
    853    Anne Davidson                     Baltimore  MD         912    52   F      44 50-59               41:52.9     43:08.8     13:30/M
    854    Robyn Warnick                     Essex  MD             114    55   F      45 50-59               41:56.0     42:33.1     13:32/M
    855    Erik Antonazzi                    Essex  MD             110    31   M     121 30-39               41:56.1     42:33.5     13:32/M
    856    Rachael Funk                      Baltimore  MD         333    34   F     107 30-39               41:58.4     43:29.4     13:32/M
    857    Justin Funk                       Baltimore  MD         334    33   M     122 30-39               41:58.8     43:29.2     13:32/M
    858    Warren Naviasky                   sykesville  MD        547    48   M      80 40-49               42:00.3     43:33.4     13:33/M
    859    Kelly Tucker                      Rockville  MD        1058    34   F     108 30-39               42:00.7     43:44.9     13:33/M
    860    David Tucker                      Rockville  MD        1057    32   M     123 30-39               42:00.9     43:44.7     13:33/M
    861    Shawn Behler                      Elmsford  NY         1214    36   M     124 30-39               42:03.2     43:30.9     13:34/M
    862    Alex Gracci                       Columbia  MD           58    11   M      52  1-15               42:04.8     43:40.8     13:34/M
    863    Brian Wisniewski                  Odenton  MD           125    46   M      81 40-49               42:11.7     42:58.3     13:36/M
    864    Matthew Wisniewski                Odenton  MD           126    12   M      53  1-15               42:13.7     43:01.1     13:37/M
    865    Beth Grady                        Parkville  MD         357    35   F     109 30-39               42:15.3     43:10.0     13:38/M
    866    Donald Miner                      Baltimore  MD         523    36   M     125 30-39               42:16.7     43:21.4     13:38/M
    867    Caroline Lee                      Crofton  MD           865    35   F     110 30-39               42:19.4     44:22.9     13:39/M
    868    Hadley Lee                        Crofton  MD           866    12   F      33  1-15               42:19.5     44:23.0     13:39/M
    869    Sandra Rosenberger                Columbia  MD          620    45   F      75 40-49               42:20.7     43:27.5     13:39/M
    870    Mandi Saunders                    Crofton  MD           633    26   F     120 20-29               42:24.9     44:01.6     13:41/M
    871    Stephanie Sasser                  Elkridge  MD          632    31   F     111 30-39               42:26.3     43:58.9     13:41/M
    872    Adrienne Roberson                 Odenton  MD           120    40   F      76 40-49               42:27.4     44:22.5     13:42/M
    873    Jillian Griswold                  Baltimore  MD        1117    24   F     121 20-29               42:31.5     44:03.9     13:43/M
    874    Gracie Pendell Jones              Baltimore  MD         581     8   F      34  1-15               42:32.2     44:25.8     13:43/M
    875    Susan Harrison                    Laurel  MD            372    48   F      77 40-49               42:34.1     44:11.2     13:44/M
    876    Allison Pendell Jones             Baltimore  MD         579    41   F      78 40-49               42:35.2     44:28.1     13:44/M
    877    patricia hesse                    Pasadena  MD         1306    48   F      79 40-49               42:35.6     44:14.9     13:44/M
    878    Jackie Ruffley-Alder              Elkridge  MD          624    40   F      80 40-49               42:36.2     44:12.9     13:45/M
    879    Gayle Gross                       Owings Mills  MD     1234    57   F      46 50-59               42:36.5     44:01.1     13:45/M
    880    raymond hesse                     Pasadena  MD         1307    47   M      82 40-49               42:36.5     44:15.2     13:45/M
    881    Torry Johnson                     Bowie  MD             970    42   M      83 40-49               42:38.8     42:53.0     13:45/M
    882    Mary ann Swalgin                  York  PA               80    66   F      10 60-69               42:39.8     43:40.0     13:45/M
    883    Theresa Mulqueen                  Baltimore  MD         538    46   F      81 40-49               42:40.1     43:57.1     13:46/M
    884    Damia Yoon                        Baltimore  MD         753    39   F     112 30-39               42:41.5     42:46.0     13:46/M
    885    Lauren Pridgen                    Crownsville  MD        15    26   F     122 20-29               42:44.2     44:21.6     13:47/M
    886    Kim Smith                         Randallstown  MD      662    58   F      47 50-59               42:46.6     44:38.0     13:48/M
    887    Maria Tolbert                     Columbia  MD          701    25   F     123 20-29               42:48.0     44:45.0     13:48/M
    888    Maryanne Moore                    Columbia  MD          532    25   F     124 20-29               42:48.7     44:45.2     13:48/M
    889    Will Gore                         Baltimore  MD         935    25   M      80 20-29               42:50.6     43:32.9     13:49/M
    890    Alexis Blair                      Baltimore  MD         879    25   F     125 20-29               42:50.6     43:32.9     13:49/M
    891    Amy Kelly                         Gaithersburg  MD      427    31   F     113 30-39               42:58.6     44:22.9     13:52/M
    892    Michele Thomas                    Pasadena  MD          699    56   F      48 50-59               43:06.2     44:10.3     13:54/M
    893    Nan Rohrer                        Baltimore  MD        1030    41   F      82 40-49               43:09.9     44:02.1     13:55/M
    894    Mary Helen Sprecher               Columbia  MD          680    51   F      49 50-59               43:10.4     44:02.7     13:55/M
    895    Emmet Connolly                    Sykesville  MD        264     6   M      54  1-15               43:15.1     44:21.5     13:57/M
    896    George Connolly                   Sykesville  MD        261    49   M      84 40-49               43:16.3     44:22.7     13:57/M
    897    Sorayda Pitts                     Frederick  MD        1020    32   F     114 30-39               43:18.3     44:11.3     13:58/M
    898    Emma Romero                       Owings Mills  MD      617    24   F     126 20-29               43:27.0     43:45.8     14:01/M
    899    David Kalb                        Catonsville  MD       416    58   M      79 50-59               43:45.1     44:20.8     14:07/M
    900    Mary Lewis                        Halethorpe  MD         31    31   F     115 30-39               43:46.5     44:47.7     14:07/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    elizabeth hellwig                 Baltimore  MD        1256    26   F     127 20-29               43:48.7     45:33.8     14:08/M
    902    Tim Herndon                       middle river  MD      955    29   M      81 20-29               43:50.8     45:35.8     14:08/M
    903    Genevieve Rossi                   Catonsville  MD       134    55   F      50 50-59               43:53.0     44:43.4     14:09/M
    904    Erika Warnick                     Annapolis  MD         113    35   F     116 30-39               43:53.3     45:18.0     14:09/M
    905    Kelsey Dodson                     Annapolis  MD         860    12   F      35  1-15               43:55.4     45:25.5     14:10/M
    906    Ellen Massie                      Baltimore  MD         111    34   F     117 30-39               43:57.7     45:23.2     14:11/M
    907    Kim Bevard                        Cockeysville  MD      195    55   F      51 50-59               43:58.5     45:17.4     14:11/M
    908    Kayli Gruver                      Westminster  MD      1119    14   F      36  1-15               44:05.1     44:27.4     14:13/M
    909    Jason Gruver                      Westminster  MD      1118    38   M     126 30-39               44:05.3     44:27.4     14:13/M
    910    Valerie McBee                     catonsville  MD       500    41   F      83 40-49               44:07.6     44:37.5     14:14/M
    911    Matthew Mcbee                     catonsville  MD       501    12   M      55  1-15               44:09.1     44:38.7     14:15/M
    912    Robert Spengler                   Arnold  MD            678    33   M     127 30-39               44:13.4     45:30.3     14:16/M
    913    Crystal Sullivan                  Arnold  MD            693    27   F     128 20-29               44:13.5     45:30.4     14:16/M
    914    Lili Neighoff                     Eldersburg  MD        550     8   F      37  1-15               44:23.1     45:39.2     14:19/M
    915    Margaret Neighoff                 Sykesville  MD        549    39   F     118 30-39               44:23.2     45:39.4     14:19/M
    916    TJ Gleeson                        Lothian  MD           116    19   M      21 16-19               44:37.5     46:12.4     14:24/M
    917    Kira Gleeson                      Lothian  MD           115    48   F      84 40-49               44:40.1     46:14.8     14:25/M
    918    Alfay Manning, Jr.                Owings Mills  MD      991    48   M      85 40-49               44:41.3     45:08.2     14:25/M
    919    Shana Plummer                     Beltsville  MD         17    35   F     119 30-39               44:47.8     46:59.8     14:27/M
    920    Amanda Goetzel                    Belcamp  MD           355    28   F     129 20-29               44:48.7     45:42.8     14:27/M
    921    Rebcca Getachew                   Elkridge  MD          347    25   F     130 20-29               44:51.9     45:45.4     14:28/M
    922    Bernard Plummer, II               Beltsville  MD         18    38   M     128 30-39               44:52.6     47:14.0     14:28/M
    923    Erin Burton                       Elkridge  MD          225    27   F     131 20-29               44:53.5     45:26.4     14:29/M
    924    Paul Jester                       Hanover  MD           409    26   M      82 20-29               44:53.9     45:26.5     14:29/M
    925    John Collins                      Columbia  MD         1241    12   M      56  1-15               44:59.5     45:22.8     14:31/M
    926    Amy Jewell                        Westminster  MD       846    39   F     120 30-39               45:03.5     46:50.7     14:32/M
    927    TJ Jewell                         Westminster  MD       849     7   M      57  1-15               45:04.3     46:51.7     14:32/M
    928    Samuel Weingram                   Owings Mills  MD      722    61   M      18 60-69               45:07.3     47:01.1     14:33/M
    929    Laura Rodeffer                    Lyndhurst  OH        1132    29   F     132 20-29               45:09.3     47:18.4     14:34/M
    930    Benjamin Rodeffer                 Lyndhurst  OH        1131    38   M     129 30-39               45:10.0     47:18.4     14:34/M
    931    Amy Doherty                       Bel Air  MD            74    41   F      85 40-49               45:10.5     46:09.1     14:34/M
    932    James Pendell Jones               Baltimore  MD         580    39   M     130 30-39               45:12.5     47:06.3     14:35/M
    933    Angela Habart                     Dundalk  MD           156    41   F      86 40-49               45:12.6     46:48.7     14:35/M
    934    Nicki Mayo                        Owings Mills  MD      997    33   F     121 30-39               45:16.4     47:07.2     14:36/M
    935    Baleigh Davis                     greencastle  PA       101    14   F      38  1-15               45:25.5     46:38.3     14:39/M
    936    Vincent Gracci                    Columbia  MD           60    45   M      86 40-49               45:25.6     47:03.4     14:39/M
    937    Megan Whitman                     Baltimore  MD         733    33   F     122 30-39               45:28.7     45:59.8     14:40/M
    938    Kelley Gulin                      Baltimore  MD         937    43   F      87 40-49               45:45.9     46:14.8     14:45/M
    939    Shannon Biggs                     Columbia  MD          197    38   F     123 30-39               46:03.5     47:20.2     14:51/M
    940    Jolyn Colon                       Jessup  MD            258    32   F     124 30-39               46:13.6     47:34.7     14:55/M
    941    Mary Dever                        Columbia  MD          280    31   F     125 30-39               46:24.0     47:44.6     14:58/M
    942    Constance Lacap                   Columbia  MD          449    38   F     126 30-39               46:26.2     47:46.5     14:59/M
    943    Doris Mason                       Pasadena  MD           14    49   F      88 40-49               46:28.6     48:06.2     14:59/M
    944    Kelly Pennington                  Baltimore  MD         582    21   F     133 20-29               46:34.5     47:57.8     15:01/M
    945    Karen Gaydos                      Baltimore  MD         341    43   F      89 40-49               46:35.9     47:58.5     15:02/M
    946    Heather Zimmerman                 Ellicott City  MD     758    46   F      90 40-49               46:57.5     48:55.2     15:09/M
    947    Pamela Wooten                     Elkridge  MD         1071    42   F      91 40-49               47:00.1     47:49.9     15:10/M
    948    Carrie Davis                      greencastle  PA        99    35   F     127 30-39               47:22.0     48:36.4     15:17/M
    949    Morgan Miller                     greencastle  PA       102    14   F      39  1-15               47:22.2     48:35.5     15:17/M
    950    Zoey Sisler                       charlotte  NC         656    11   F      40  1-15               47:25.1     48:37.2     15:18/M
    951    Christina Sisler                  charlotte  NC         103    36   F     128 30-39               47:25.5     48:37.2     15:18/M
    952    Paul Davis                        greencastle  PA       100    35   M     131 30-39               47:26.0     48:40.8     15:18/M
    953    Bethany Link                      Baltimore  MD         466    28   F     134 20-29               47:30.2     49:01.0     15:19/M
    954    Katie Myers                       Owings Mills  MD      545    29   F     135 20-29               47:31.6     48:18.2     15:20/M
    955    Danielle Lahner                   Baltimore  MD         983    35   F     129 30-39               47:33.2     48:17.6     15:20/M
    956    Joe Mooney                        Glen Burnie  MD       530    24   M      83 20-29               47:41.7     49:21.3     15:23/M
    957    Julia Mooney                      Glen Burnie  MD       531    25   F     136 20-29               47:43.3     49:23.2     15:24/M
    958    Lisa Watson                       Mount Airy  MD        717    34   F     130 30-39               48:08.1     49:29.6     15:32/M
    959    Ariyahna Smith                    baltimore  MD         667    20   F     137 20-29               48:08.1     50:21.9     15:32/M
    960    Michele Angel                     Mount Airy  MD        170    36   F     131 30-39               48:08.2     49:29.9     15:32/M
    961    Linda Klein                       Baltimore  MD         433    66   F      11 60-69               48:10.2     49:21.2     15:32/M
    962    Patricia Gunther                  Baltimore  MD         362    54   F      52 50-59               48:14.1     49:56.3     15:34/M
    963    MIchael Peton                     Millersville  MD      112    34   M     132 30-39               48:18.4     49:48.4     15:35/M
    964    Marlon Smith                      Baltimore  MD         665    20   M      84 20-29               48:23.3     50:29.0     15:36/M
    965    Natalie Ness                      Fawn Grove  PA        555    28   F     138 20-29               48:36.0     50:38.6     15:41/M
    966    Joanne Ness                       Fawn Grove  PA        556    57   F      53 50-59               48:41.0     50:43.8     15:42/M
    967    Julia Vilece                      Ellicott City  MD    1061    25   F     139 20-29               48:47.4     50:42.3     15:44/M
    968    Brandon Oland                     Westminster  MD       562    33   M     133 30-39               49:12.6     50:10.2     15:52/M
    969    Michelle Oland                    Westminster  MD       561    31   F     132 30-39               49:15.4     50:12.1     15:53/M
    970    Gary Kodeck                       Owings Mills  MD      978    64   M      19 60-69               49:34.2     51:00.2     15:59/M
    971    Emma Jewell                       Westminster  MD       848     8   F      41  1-15               49:38.9     51:27.4     16:01/M
    972    Benjamin Wilson                   Annapolis  MD         863     8   M      58  1-15               49:49.0     51:10.5     16:04/M
    973    Jennifer Wilson                   Annapolis  MD         143    37   F     133 30-39               49:50.3     51:12.4     16:05/M
    974    John Brooks                       Bowie  MD             214    63   M      20 60-69               49:51.1     51:33.2     16:05/M
    975    Grant Jewell                      Westminster  MD       847    37   M     134 30-39               50:03.2     51:51.7     16:09/M
    976    Chase Jewell                      Westminster  MD       850     4   M      59  1-15               50:03.6     51:51.8     16:09/M
    977    Kelly McMillion                   Baltimore  MD         999    49   F      92 40-49               50:05.3     52:00.5     16:09/M
    978    Diana Gunther                     Baltimore  MD         938    51   F      54 50-59               50:06.0     52:00.7     16:10/M
    979    Patricia Riley                    Catonsville  MD       133    53   F      55 50-59               50:19.5     51:31.0     16:14/M
    980    Alexa Franckel                    Ellicott City  MD     923    26   F     140 20-29               50:42.5     52:38.2     16:21/M
    981    Lavern Alston                     Owings Mills  MD      164    51   F      56 50-59               50:44.3     52:36.2     16:22/M
    982    Jeanine Mullinix                  Glen Burnie  MD      1008    48   F      93 40-49               50:58.1     52:35.5     16:26/M
    983    Michael Wilsman                   severna park  MD     1069    65   M      21 60-69               51:01.2     51:39.8     16:27/M
    984    Rebecca Chisholm                  Severna Park  MD      901    26   F     141 20-29               51:01.8     51:39.6     16:27/M
    985    david huber                       Lutherville Timoniu  1326    11   M      60  1-15               51:08.9     51:50.5     16:30/M
    986    evan harrison                     Lutherville Timoniu  1259    11   M      61  1-15               51:09.3     51:50.0     16:30/M
    987    michelle harrison                 Lutherville Timoniu  1258    39   F     134 30-39               51:17.2     51:58.8     16:33/M
    988    chrissy huber                     Lutherville Timoniu  1327    44   F      94 40-49               51:18.1     51:58.8     16:33/M
    989    Donald McMichael                  Bel Air  MD           507    54   M      80 50-59               51:21.5     52:49.7     16:34/M
    990    Olivia Nerad                      Bel Air  MD           554     8   F      42  1-15               51:21.6     52:49.8     16:34/M
    991    Lauren Hamlett                    Baltimore  MD         368    18   F      17 16-19               51:33.0     53:39.7     16:38/M
    992    Melissa Magsamen                  Dundalk  MD            86    32   F     135 30-39               53:35.4     55:11.8     17:17/M
    993    richard krummerich                baltimore  MD         447    63   M      22 60-69               56:32.8     58:24.9     18:14/M
    994    RC Doherty                        Bel Air  MD            77    49   M      87 40-49               58:07.6     59:06.8     18:45/M
    995    Andrew Cartwright                 Leonardtown  MD       897    42   M      88 40-49               58:22.2   1:00:11.9     18:50/M
    996    Jane Ruemke                       Annapolis  MD          24    55   F      57 50-59               58:36.4     59:38.3     18:54/M
    997    Chris Ruemke                      Annapolis  MD          25    55   M      81 50-59               58:36.4     59:39.0     18:54/M
    998    Ann Wisniewski                    Odenton  MD           124    45   F      95 40-49               58:47.7     59:34.4     18:58/M
    999    kristen allen                     Baltimore  MD        1302    44   F      96 40-49               58:52.8   1:00:07.3     18:59/M
   1000    lindsey allen                     Baltimore  MD        1239    21   F     142 20-29               58:53.3   1:00:07.8     19:00/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1001    Phyllis Barrineau                 Norfolk  VA           873    60   F      12 60-69               59:40.2   1:01:45.4     19:15/M
   1002    Mark Barrineau                    Norfolk  VA           874    65   M      23 60-69               59:40.8   1:01:45.7     19:15/M
   1003    Virginia Lusby                    Pasadena  MD         1166    59   F      58 50-59               59:43.8   1:00:56.9     19:16/M
   1004    Tammy Shelton                     Catonsville  MD       135    53   F      59 50-59               59:44.0   1:00:57.5     19:16/M
   1005    Debbie Allen                      Catonsville  MD       870    62   F      13 60-69               59:51.1     59:51.1     19:18/M
   1006    Katie Swan                        Catonsville  MD      1188    45   F      97 40-49               59:51.4     59:51.4     19:18/M
   1007    Jamela Dillard                    Odenton  MD           117    34   F     136 30-39             1:00:09.6   1:00:49.9     19:24/M
   1008    Amanda Henson                     Nottingham  MD        953    37   F     137 30-39             1:00:11.9   1:02:12.6     19:25/M
   1009    Earl Henson                       Nottingham  MD        954    39   M     135 30-39             1:00:12.4   1:02:12.7     19:25/M
   1010    Mindy Niland                      Laurel  MD             72    20   F     143 20-29             1:00:38.3   1:02:17.3     19:34/M


Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sherry Stick                      Eldersburg  MD        684   37        9        18:22.8     18:24.5
       2    Justine DiGregorio                White marsh  MD       283   24       25        19:41.9     19:43.7
       3    Sarah Lebro                       Columbia  MD          459   27       38        20:46.3     20:49.5

Female 1 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Olivia Ozbolt                     Lutherville  MD      1201   11       56        22:04.6     22:05.2

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Maggie Niland                     Laurel  MD             70   17       49        21:44.2     21:52.5

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Amanda Prescott                   Elkridge  MD          590   20       68        22:26.7     22:30.3

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jennifer Trojan                   reston  VA           1056   35       46        21:35.1     21:39.4

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kathy Claypoole                   New Windsor  MD       904   47       72        22:29.3     22:33.5

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Maureen Hall                      Parkville  MD         941   50       75        22:36.3     22:38.5

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    sherry hart                       Nottingham  MD       1331   63      166        25:28.3     25:34.5

Female 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Claire Strom                      Crownsville  MD      1047   77      760        38:18.7     39:08.2

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tim Miller                        Westminster  MD      1170   21        1        16:51.7     16:51.7
       2    Jim Heilman                       Lutherville  MD       377   20        2        16:54.8     16:54.8
       3    Craig Lebro                       Columbia  MD          457   29        3        17:00.3     17:00.3

Male 1 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tyler Wilson                      SILVER SPRING  MD     739   15       12        18:30.4     18:32.3

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    teddy strozyk                     Monkton  MD          1252   17        7        18:21.5     18:23.5

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alex Loper                        Baltimore  MD        1255   28        5        17:27.6     17:29.0

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Luke Holman                       Arlington  VA         393   31        4        17:06.4     17:07.3

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Frank Young                       .Makomanai            755   49       10        18:25.2     18:27.3

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brian Daugherty                   Edgewater  MD         277   55       23        19:31.9     19:33.3

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    William Oliver                    Williamsport  MD      564   62       70        22:28.1     22:29.7