River Valley Ranch 15K & 10K Trail Runs and 5K

Overall Finish List

August 15, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.

15K Overall

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Ryan Stasiowski                   Eldersburg  MD        257    26   M       1 Top Fin           1:04:44.4   1:04:46.8      7:12/M
      2    Jeff Burger                       Bel Air  MD            60    39   M       2 Top Fin           1:08:47.7   1:08:50.6      7:39/M
      3    Steve Szwec                       Yardley  PA           264    30   M       3 Top Fin           1:10:20.8   1:10:25.8      7:49/M
      4    Austin Clark                      Owings Mills  MD       77    22   M       1 20-29             1:11:26.9   1:11:29.6      7:56/M
      5    Gordon Griffin                    Towson  MD            124    29   M       2 20-29             1:13:37.9   1:13:41.1      8:11/M
      6    Carter Williams                   Columbia  MD          285    16   M       1 13-19             1:14:14.1   1:14:16.7      8:15/M
      7    Jason Clarke                      Hunt Valley  MD       404    44   M       1 40-49             1:16:22.6   1:16:25.2      8:29/M
      8    Dave Fratamico                    Elkins Park  PA       110    25   M       3 20-29             1:17:02.3   1:18:30.9      8:34/M
      9    Alan Cassedy                      Baltimore  MD          67    52   M       1 50-59             1:18:42.1   1:18:53.2      8:45/M
     10    Chris Karabaich                   WESTMINSTER  MD       149    29   M       4 20-29             1:19:49.9   1:21:25.0      8:52/M
     11    William Hoff                      Westminster  MD       134    45   M       2 40-49             1:19:59.4   1:20:12.3      8:53/M
     12    Paul Fallace                      Bel Air  MD           102    46   M       3 40-49             1:20:17.0   1:20:19.8      8:55/M
     13    Brent Mager                       Ellicott City  MD     175    35   M       1 30-39             1:20:28.6   1:20:36.6      8:56/M
     14    Matt Gatchell                     Red Lion  PA          406    43   M       4 40-49             1:20:34.2   1:20:44.6      8:57/M
     15    Joshua Ferguson                   Baltimore  MD         105    27   M       5 20-29             1:20:40.7   1:20:45.5      8:58/M
     16    Chris Coder                       Baltimore  MD          82    33   M       2 30-39             1:20:41.8   1:20:48.0      8:58/M
     17    Devon Dobrosielski                Towson  MD             88    38   M       3 30-39             1:20:49.8   1:21:00.6      8:59/M
     18    Chad Ellis                        New Windsor  MD        97    38   M       4 30-39             1:21:00.2   1:21:09.1      9:00/M
     19    Dylan Klossner                    Akron  OH             156    25   M       6 20-29             1:21:17.9   1:21:26.5      9:02/M
     20    Lucas Matesa                      Baltimore  MD         179    37   M       5 30-39             1:21:20.3   1:21:27.5      9:02/M
     21    Katelynn Leisher                  Manchester  MD        166    18   F       1 Top Fin           1:21:47.5   1:21:51.7      9:05/M
     22    Michael Andrews                   Towson  MD             41    29   M       7 20-29             1:22:01.6   1:22:11.5      9:07/M
     23    Lyndsay Ranneberger               Bel Air  MD           218    25   F       2 Top Fin           1:21:54.3   1:22:05.2      9:06/M
     24    Joseph Lippy                      Baltimore  MD          22    17   M       2 13-19             1:22:07.7   1:22:22.3      9:07/M
     25    Dave Binkley                      Lutherville  MD        54    51   M       2 50-59             1:22:32.5   1:22:41.9      9:10/M
     26    Roberto Magana                    Manchester  MD        174    43   M       5 40-49             1:22:37.0   1:22:43.4      9:11/M
     27    Michael Tagliaferri               Abingdon  MD          265    40   M       6 40-49             1:23:09.9   1:23:13.3      9:14/M
     28    Tom Eltz                          Hanover  PA            98    38   M       6 30-39             1:23:11.2   1:23:24.1      9:15/M
     29    David Clouse                      Westminster  MD        79    46   M       7 40-49             1:23:51.5   1:23:55.2      9:19/M
     30    Greg Rienzi                       Parkville  MD         229    45   M       8 40-49             1:24:05.5   1:24:17.6      9:21/M
     31    William Skovira                   Bel Air  MD           249    32   M       7 30-39             1:24:08.5   1:24:21.8      9:21/M
     32    Jordan Young                      New Market  MD        298    33   M       8 30-39             1:24:09.3   1:24:14.8      9:21/M
     33    Thomas Matteini                   Baltimore  MD         181    40   M       9 40-49             1:24:19.1   1:24:27.1      9:22/M
     34    Gilberto Carbajal                 Elkton  MD             61    35   M       9 30-39             1:24:20.4   1:24:36.1      9:22/M
     35    Katie Wirth                       Abingdon  MD          292    36   F       3 Top Fin           1:24:20.1   1:24:23.3      9:22/M
     36    kurt foster                       berlin  NJ            108    37   M      10 30-39             1:24:54.6   1:25:09.2      9:26/M
     37    Adam Renninger                    Baltimore  MD         226    34   M      11 30-39             1:24:54.8   1:25:01.2      9:26/M
     38    Andy Lanco9s                      Arnold  MD            163    31   M      12 30-39             1:24:57.1   1:25:06.4      9:26/M
     39    Chad Murren                       Baltimore  MD         200    39   M      13 30-39             1:25:04.1   1:25:07.2      9:27/M
     40    Hunter Tolmie                     Reisterstown  MD      267    23   M       8 20-29             1:25:07.9   1:25:11.8      9:27/M
     41    Edward Lister                     Westminster  MD       169    49   M      10 40-49             1:25:41.6   1:25:52.4      9:31/M
     42    Aaron Westafer                    Baltimore  MD         313    25   M       9 20-29             1:25:55.0   1:26:08.8      9:33/M
     43    Kaleb Lippy                       Baltimore  MD          21    18   M       3 13-19             1:25:57.9   1:26:12.5      9:33/M
     44    Josh Jones                        BEL AIR  MD           147    33   M      14 30-39             1:26:01.3   1:26:12.4      9:33/M
     45    Mark Dyson                        Eldersburg  MD         95    36   M      15 30-39             1:26:13.0   1:27:40.1      9:35/M
     46    Melinda Gilmer                    Ellicott City  MD     120    24   F       1 20-29             1:26:19.9   1:26:45.1      9:35/M
     47    Colleen Kilchenstein              Phoenix  MD           155    38   F       1 30-39             1:26:25.2   1:26:45.1      9:36/M
     48    Robert Lambert                    Bel Air  MD           162    40   M      11 40-49             1:26:39.8   1:26:44.4      9:38/M
     49    Kev Hawn                          Spring Grove  PA      129    56   M       3 50-59             1:27:01.1   1:27:08.1      9:40/M
     50    Kyle Fallace                      Bel Air  MD           103    17   M       4 13-19             1:27:05.7   1:27:08.4      9:41/M
     51    alex allman                       Baltimore  MD          36    39   M      16 30-39             1:27:11.0   1:27:17.8      9:41/M
     52    Miranda Shives                    Hanover  PA           245    32   F       2 30-39             1:27:11.1   1:27:31.4      9:41/M
     53    Jeff Merryman                     Parkville  MD         193    41   M      12 40-49             1:27:14.0   1:27:33.4      9:42/M
     54    Alberto Valle                     mechanicsburg  PA     269    30   M      17 30-39             1:27:20.3   1:28:51.5      9:42/M
     55    Tiffany Hevner                    Columbia  MD          131    35   F       3 30-39             1:27:23.6   1:27:28.4      9:43/M
     56    Daniel Nichols                    Odenton  MD           203    59   M       4 50-59             1:27:26.6   1:27:44.5      9:43/M
     57    Erin Howard                       Baldwin  MD           139    33   F       4 30-39             1:27:40.4   1:27:51.7      9:44/M
     58    Michael Roden                     Fulton  MD            232    41   M      13 40-49             1:27:43.0   1:28:02.0      9:45/M
     59    Harold Pittenger                  Columbia  MD          210    38   M      18 30-39             1:27:44.5   1:27:57.4      9:45/M
     60    Kate Alvarado                     Springfield  VA       410    34   F       5 30-39             1:27:46.9   1:27:58.5      9:45/M
     61    Ryan Nazelrod                     Manchester  MD        202    30   M      19 30-39             1:27:47.9   1:27:54.2      9:45/M
     62    Sherry Riley                      Baltimore  MD         230    37   F       6 30-39             1:27:54.3   1:27:58.4      9:46/M
     63    Ryan Clifton                      Baltimore  MD          78    39   M      20 30-39             1:28:03.5   1:28:18.9      9:47/M
     64    GREG HOBSON                       Baltimore  MD         132    42   M      14 40-49             1:28:12.0   1:28:19.6      9:48/M
     65    Wendy Gibson                      Sparks  MD            119    54   F       1 50-59             1:28:24.2   1:28:37.0      9:49/M
     66    Chris McGrath                     Westminster  MD       409    49   M      15 40-49             1:28:39.4   1:28:52.1      9:51/M
     67    Tiffany Wedlake                   Severna Park  MD      279    37   F       7 30-39             1:28:53.6   1:29:04.2      9:53/M
     68    Michael Kolar                     Abingdon  MD          158    48   M      16 40-49             1:29:14.2   1:29:18.2      9:55/M
     69    Daniel Loizeaux                   Lutherville Timoniu   172    33   M      21 30-39             1:29:24.6   1:29:28.7      9:56/M
     70    Wes Amos                          White Hall  MD         38    48   M      17 40-49             1:30:20.1   1:31:47.9     10:02/M
     71    Darren Spirk                      Washington Boro  PA   254    21   M      10 20-29             1:30:34.8   1:30:51.8     10:04/M
     72    Ron Keith                         Bel Air  IN           152    53   M       5 50-59             1:30:37.8   1:30:48.2     10:04/M
     73    Chad Epler                        Eldersburg  MD        100    42   M      18 40-49             1:31:10.4   1:32:38.1     10:08/M
     74    Julianne Peeling                  Baltimore  MD         206    26   F       2 20-29             1:31:20.6   1:32:53.4     10:09/M
     75    Ryan Scarfile                     Parkville  MD         237    23   M      11 20-29             1:31:33.7   1:33:09.7     10:10/M
     76    Joshua Itzoe                      Baltimore  MD         142    40   M      19 40-49             1:31:49.4   1:31:56.6     10:12/M
     77    Sandy Rohwein                     New Windsor  MD        19    48   F       1 40-49             1:31:56.7   1:33:31.0     10:13/M
     78    Dawn Merguerian                   Baltimore  MD         192    33   F       8 30-39             1:32:07.8   1:32:30.2     10:14/M
     79    Corbett Wantz                     Bel Air  MD           277    20   M      12 20-29             1:32:11.8   1:32:36.2     10:15/M
     80    ari kodeck                        owings mills  MD      157    43   M      20 40-49             1:32:37.7   1:34:04.3     10:17/M
     81    Anthony Duffy                     Rockville  MD          91    34   M      22 30-39             1:32:58.9   1:34:33.6     10:20/M
     82    Azad Homayouni                    Potomac  MD           138    43   M      21 40-49             1:33:14.7   1:33:33.2     10:22/M
     83    William Kuchta                    Joppa  MD             307    40   M      22 40-49             1:33:23.0   1:34:52.9     10:23/M
     84    Julia Wilson                      New Freedom  PA       287    34   F       9 30-39             1:33:30.1   1:35:08.7     10:23/M
     85    Taylor Karabaich                  WESTMINSTER  MD       150    30   F      10 30-39             1:34:07.5   1:35:43.0     10:27/M
     86    Kris Mayhue                       Mechanicsburg  PA     182    38   M      23 30-39             1:34:26.5   1:34:47.5     10:30/M
     87    Danielle Rill                     Hanover  PA           231    35   F      11 30-39             1:34:29.0   1:34:35.5     10:30/M
     88    Thomas Cassedy                    Freeland  MD           68    53   M       6 50-59             1:34:29.7   1:34:41.2     10:30/M
     89    Connor Fallace                    Bel Air  MD           104    17   M       5 13-19             1:34:42.4   1:34:45.2     10:31/M
     90    Bryan Spirk                       Lancaster  PA         255    31   M      24 30-39             1:35:03.8   1:35:20.8     10:34/M
     91    Wendy Hoff                        Westminster  MD       133    44   F       2 40-49             1:35:04.4   1:35:16.6     10:34/M
     92    Jeffrey Krumrine                  WESTMINSTER  MD       161    24   M      13 20-29             1:35:09.1   1:35:09.1     10:34/M
     93    NICHOLAS CARR                     SICKLERVILLE  NJ       66    36   M      25 30-39             1:36:02.6   1:36:22.5     10:40/M
     94    Marco Carvajal                    Chevy Chase  MD       399    53   M       7 50-59             1:36:17.6   1:36:30.2     10:42/M
     95    Tiffany Dunkelbeck                Baltimore  MD         304    30   F      12 30-39             1:36:27.9   1:37:56.9     10:43/M
     96    Eric Athronton                    Cockeysville  MD      305    38   M      26 30-39             1:36:28.1   1:38:22.1     10:43/M
     97    dennis kennedy                    hampstead  MD         154    60   M       1 60-99             1:36:36.8   1:38:19.5     10:44/M
     98    Patricia Morris                   Middletown  DE        197    49   F       3 40-49             1:36:38.2   1:38:13.3     10:44/M
     99    Matthew Crowder                   Catonsville  MD        83    34   M      27 30-39             1:36:47.7   1:38:18.0     10:45/M
    100    Tyson Gischel                     Bel Air  MD           121    47   M      23 40-49             1:36:52.2   1:37:06.3     10:46/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Ben Shives                        Hanover  PA           246    33   M      28 30-39             1:36:52.6   1:37:13.4     10:46/M
    102    Kevin Walsh                       Hampstead  MD         275    34   M      29 30-39             1:37:00.0   1:38:33.6     10:47/M
    103    Jim Wagner                        Manchester  MD        271    45   M      24 40-49             1:37:00.3   1:38:34.2     10:47/M
    104    Kirk Joy                          Baltimore  MD         148    49   M      25 40-49             1:37:55.3   1:38:08.9     10:53/M
    105    Michael Tasselmyer                Arlington  VA         266    25   M      14 20-29             1:39:00.4   1:39:03.5     11:00/M
    106    Steven Stover                     Odenton  MD           261    49   M      26 40-49             1:39:01.8   1:40:31.6     11:00/M
    107    Michelle Beninato                 San Antonio  TX        51    45   F       4 40-49             1:39:01.9   1:40:31.6     11:00/M
    108    Mercedes Pinkney                  Edgewood  MD          209    38   F      13 30-39             1:39:08.4   1:40:40.6     11:01/M
    109    William Westafer                  Cowpens  SC           281    59   M       8 50-59             1:39:10.6   1:39:24.3     11:01/M
    110    Jill Adriani                      Glen Rock  PA          34    33   F      14 30-39             1:39:17.7   1:39:25.1     11:02/M
    111    Robert McKee                      Westminster  MD       187    43   M      27 40-49             1:39:47.3   1:41:27.2     11:05/M
    112    Stephen Auvil                     Parkton  MD            42    49   M      28 40-49             1:39:51.7   1:40:09.2     11:06/M
    113    Kathryn Shea                      owings mills  MD      301    56   F       2 50-59             1:39:52.0   1:39:57.3     11:06/M
    114    Stephen Deemer                    Finksburg  MD          85    50   M       9 50-59             1:39:54.5   1:40:04.7     11:06/M
    115    Robert Charles                    Parkton  MD            72    41   M      29 40-49             1:39:59.3   1:41:28.8     11:07/M
    116    Laura Barnes                      Hagerstown  MD         47    43   F       5 40-49             1:40:06.3   1:40:25.7     11:07/M
    117    Andy Nagel                        Timonium  MD           11    35   M      30 30-39             1:40:14.6   1:40:30.2     11:08/M
    118    Dominique Bonhomme                Forest Hill  MD        55    47   M      30 40-49             1:40:25.8   1:40:40.3     11:09/M
    119    John Meise                        Virginia beach  VA    189    33   M      31 30-39             1:40:41.9   1:42:13.8     11:11/M
    120    Tom Wilson                        New Freedom  PA       288    34   M      32 30-39             1:40:41.9   1:42:21.0     11:11/M
    121    Kelly Singer                      Ellicott City  MD     247    39   F      15 30-39             1:40:58.4   1:41:11.6     11:13/M
    122    Sarah Chatfield                   Westminster  MD        76    32   F      16 30-39             1:41:15.4   1:42:42.8     11:15/M
    123    Gregory Chatfield                 Westminster  MD        75    32   M      33 30-39             1:41:15.4   1:42:42.8     11:15/M
    124    Scott Massengill                  Lutherville  MD       178    42   M      31 40-49             1:41:22.7   1:43:02.2     11:16/M
    125    Emmanuel Digman                   Baltimore  MD          87    55   M      10 50-59             1:41:26.1   1:43:13.7     11:16/M
    126    Hope Pearce                       Butler  MD            205    55   F       3 50-59             1:41:32.2   1:43:04.5     11:17/M
    127    Denay Gray                        Bel Air  MD           122    42   F       6 40-49             1:41:42.5   1:42:06.6     11:18/M
    128    Meghan Malloy                     Upper Marlboro  MD    408    35   F      17 30-39             1:41:42.5   1:43:21.9     11:18/M
    129    Janet Beach                       Towson  MD            309    55   F       4 50-59             1:41:48.7   1:41:54.2     11:19/M
    130    Mark Kotchey                      Baltimore  MD         160    42   M      32 40-49             1:42:11.6   1:43:56.8     11:21/M
    131    Robbie Reeves                     Street  MD            220    51   F       5 50-59             1:42:31.7   1:44:03.4     11:23/M
    132    Richard Wagner                    Hampstead  MD         272    51   M      11 50-59             1:42:32.9   1:42:51.8     11:24/M
    133    James D. Meis                     Bel Air  MD           188    39   M      34 30-39             1:42:33.2   1:44:04.0     11:24/M
    134    amy stoneberg                     bel air  MD           259    38   F      18 30-39             1:42:59.5   1:43:08.5     11:27/M
    135    Allison Smith                     Baltimore  MD         401    30   F      19 30-39             1:43:31.9   1:45:08.5     11:30/M
    136    LaRue Lennon                      Westminster  MD       167    67   F       1 60-99             1:43:46.9   1:44:05.4     11:32/M
    137    Colby Miller                      Fallston  MD          311    40   F       7 40-49             1:44:11.8   1:45:47.6     11:35/M
    138    Barry Durm Jr.                    Westminster  MD       302    34   M      35 30-39             1:44:18.9   1:45:58.5     11:35/M
    139    JoAnne Potter                     Manchester  MD        214    45   F       8 40-49             1:44:52.7   1:45:11.4     11:39/M
    140    Loel Romeo                        Sykesville  MD        233    51   F       6 50-59             1:45:01.3   1:46:29.3     11:40/M
    141    Farbod Fakhrai                    Potomac  MD           101    37   M      36 30-39             1:45:08.7   1:45:27.6     11:41/M
    142    Vicki Borders                     Hampstead  MD          56    58   F       7 50-59             1:45:11.7   1:45:29.9     11:41/M
    143    Erika Wright                      Owings Mills  MD      295    45   F       9 40-49             1:45:36.2   1:47:11.1     11:44/M
    144    BRADLEY STAHL                     WESTMINSTER  MD        18    26   M      15 20-29             1:46:04.0   1:46:20.5     11:47/M
    145    Matt Duling                       hampstead  MD          16    29   M      16 20-29             1:46:04.3   1:46:20.9     11:47/M
    146    Michael Ball                      WELLSVILLE  PA         46    62   M       2 60-99             1:46:35.3   1:48:02.2     11:51/M
    147    Kim Williams                      Columbia  MD          283    48   F      10 40-49             1:46:56.8   1:47:06.6     11:53/M
    148    Emma Williams                     Columbia  MD          402    19   F       1 13-19             1:46:56.9   1:47:06.8     11:53/M
    149    Nickie O'Rourke                   Baltimore  MD         407    40   F      11 40-49             1:47:21.8   1:48:50.7     11:56/M
    150    Kathy Ploof                       Severna Park  MD      211    49   F      12 40-49             1:47:26.3   1:48:59.1     11:56/M
    151    Liam Gscheidle                    Jersey Shore  PA      125    15   M       6 13-19             1:47:34.5   1:49:19.6     11:57/M
    152    Darren Calhoun                    Hampstead  MD         398    43   M      33 40-49             1:47:41.7   1:49:25.2     11:58/M
    153    Shannon Brannigan                 Freeland  MD           57    43   F      13 40-49             1:47:48.8   1:49:19.0     11:59/M
    154    steven adams                      York  PA               33    56   M      12 50-59             1:47:50.4   1:49:27.5     11:59/M
    155    Joe Letke                         Timonium  MD           31    44   M      34 40-49             1:47:53.7   1:49:24.2     11:59/M
    156    Sarah Welsh                       Nottingham  MD        280    33   F      20 30-39             1:47:57.4   1:48:14.0     12:00/M
    157    Josina Garnham                    Seattle  WA           117    38   F      21 30-39             1:48:20.7   1:50:10.3     12:02/M
    158    David Reynolds                    Baltimore  MD         227    56   M      13 50-59             1:48:21.2   1:48:42.8     12:02/M
    159    Nicki Post                        alexandria  VA        213    34   F      22 30-39             1:48:21.3   1:50:10.1     12:02/M
    160    david hall                        glen rock  PA         126    67   M       3 60-99             1:48:21.8   1:48:28.3     12:02/M
    161    Jason Lloyd                       Baltimore  MD         171    18   M       7 13-19             1:48:30.6   1:48:39.6     12:03/M
    162    Stella Fouts                      Millers  MD           109    63   F       2 60-99             1:48:37.7   1:48:53.9     12:04/M
    163    Greg Zavoyna                      Havre De Grace  MD    299    47   M      35 40-49             1:48:38.2   1:50:08.5     12:04/M
    164    David Ally                        Baltimore  MD          37    37   M      37 30-39             1:48:40.8   1:50:31.2     12:04/M
    165    Joe Barnes                        BOONSBORO  MD          48    48   M      36 40-49             1:48:42.3   1:49:01.1     12:05/M
    166    Tom Friebel                       WAYNESBORO  PA        111    47   M      37 40-49             1:49:00.3   1:49:16.3     12:07/M
    167    diana broemsen                    Marriottsville  MD     58    36   F      23 30-39             1:49:04.3   1:50:31.7     12:07/M
    168    Carrie Shaffer                    Finksburg  MD         241    36   F      24 30-39             1:49:29.8   1:51:00.1     12:10/M
    169    Joy Dubrovich                     SYKESVILLE  MD         90    36   F      25 30-39             1:49:31.3   1:51:17.5     12:10/M
    170    Norma Lyons                       Reisterstown  MD      310    46   F      14 40-49             1:49:36.8   1:49:51.1     12:11/M
    171    John Ploof                        Severna Park  MD      212    50   M      14 50-59             1:49:41.3   1:51:14.0     12:11/M
    172    Will Pharr                        Lutherville  MD       207    43   M      38 40-49             1:50:16.6   1:51:55.8     12:15/M
    173    Jonathan Sagner                   Lutherville  MD       235    52   M      15 50-59             1:50:39.6   1:52:23.8     12:18/M
    174    Kimberly Johnson                  Hampstead  MD         146    32   F      26 30-39             1:50:55.3   1:52:28.6     12:19/M
    175    cyndi walker                      monkton  MD           273    51   F       8 50-59             1:51:11.9   1:52:46.3     12:21/M
    176    cary walker                       monkton  MD           274    55   M      16 50-59             1:51:12.0   1:52:46.3     12:21/M
    177    Richard Romeo                     Sykesville  MD         15    51   M      17 50-59             1:51:27.4   1:52:55.9     12:23/M
    178    Jason Musolf                      parkton  MD           201    43   M      39 40-49             1:51:36.4   1:53:06.3     12:24/M
    179    Maria Shields                     Davidsonville  MD     400    64   F       3 60-99             1:51:39.2   1:52:00.5     12:24/M
    180    Catherine Codd                    Mount Airy  MD         81    41   F      15 40-49             1:51:47.0   1:51:58.7     12:25/M
    181    Chuck Meyers                      Baldwin  MD           194    42   M      40 40-49             1:51:52.3   1:53:38.9     12:26/M
    182    Nolan Meyers                      Baldwin  MD           195    11   M       1  1-12             1:51:52.7   1:53:39.1     12:26/M
    183    Myrna Kennedy                     Hampstead  MD         153    57   F       9 50-59             1:52:15.2   1:53:57.8     12:28/M
    184    Daniel Morrissey                  Severna Park  MD      198    57   M      18 50-59             1:52:17.6   1:52:27.7     12:29/M
    185    BOBI JEAN MCFADDEN                Whiteford  MD         185    45   F      16 40-49             1:52:30.2   1:54:03.1     12:30/M
    186    Alexandra Harter                  New windsor  MD        17    31   F      27 30-39             1:53:13.5   1:53:29.8     12:35/M
    187    Bob Hanson                        Gaithersburg  MD      127    53   M      19 50-59             1:53:43.6   1:55:21.8     12:38/M
    188    Esther Hoffberg                   Reisterstown  MD      135    61   F       4 60-99             1:53:55.1   1:54:12.5     12:39/M
    189    Dean Larremore                    Hampstead  MD         164    48   M      41 40-49             1:54:32.8   1:56:15.3     12:44/M
    190    Troy Workman                      Towson  MD            294    42   M      42 40-49             1:55:01.4   1:55:25.5     12:47/M
    191    Eric Whitehurst                   Columbia  MD          282    50   M      20 50-59             1:55:26.2   1:57:02.5     12:50/M
    192    Kristen Harper                    NEW FREEDOM  PA       128    34   F      28 30-39             1:56:19.7   1:57:49.8     12:55/M
    193    Steven Holgate                    Reading  PA           136    45   M      43 40-49             1:56:23.4   1:57:52.1     12:56/M
    194    Laura Trinkle                     Columbia  MD          268    47   F      17 40-49             1:56:29.0   1:58:05.6     12:57/M
    195    Paul Duray                        Ijamsville  MD         93    50   M      21 50-59             1:56:29.1   1:58:05.7     12:57/M
    196    Jennifer Lloyd                    Baltimore  MD         170    42   F      18 40-49             1:56:30.5   1:58:17.9     12:57/M
    197    Melissa Keener                    Madison  MD           312    47   F      19 40-49             1:56:38.0   1:58:11.3     12:58/M
    198    Debi Smith                        Glen Burnie  MD       303    51   F      10 50-59             1:57:22.4   1:59:11.3     13:02/M
    199    Michelle Anderson                 Port Deposit  MD       39    41   M      44 40-49             1:57:27.1   1:57:49.5     13:03/M
    200    Phayseng Xayavong                 Manchester  MD        297    45   M      45 40-49             1:57:31.3   1:57:50.4     13:03/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Nathaniel Carlisle                Glen Arm  MD           65    40   M      46 40-49             1:57:50.3   1:59:32.1     13:06/M
    202    Margie Gallagher                  Abingdon  MD          114    56   F      11 50-59             1:58:31.8   2:00:03.9     13:10/M
    203    Pallavi Shinde                    Cockeysville  MD      244    37   F      29 30-39             1:58:36.2   1:58:59.5     13:11/M
    204    Billy Blevins                     Essex  MD              20    27   M      17 20-29             1:58:37.2   2:00:12.0     13:11/M
    205    Donald Winstead                   Ellicott City  MD     290    45   M      47 40-49             1:58:54.1   1:59:19.2     13:13/M
    206    Frank Varisco                     Baltimore  MD         270    57   M      22 50-59             1:59:08.8   1:59:29.6     13:14/M
    207    Vincenzo Carcirieri               Elkton  MD             64    21   M      18 20-29             1:59:11.3   2:00:49.0     13:15/M
    208    Frank Carcirieri                  Aberdeen  MD           63    51   M      23 50-59             1:59:11.3   2:00:50.1     13:15/M
    209    Andrew Carcirieri                 Havre De Grace  MD     62    54   M      24 50-59             1:59:12.3   2:00:51.2     13:15/M
    210    Tammy Ficca                       Havre De Grace  MD    106    45   F      20 40-49             1:59:13.6   2:00:51.8     13:15/M
    211    Beth Dixon                        fallston  MD           12    49   F      21 40-49             1:59:18.2   2:00:50.5     13:15/M
    212    Deneen Philistine                 Baltimore  MD         208    50   F      12 50-59             1:59:18.4   1:59:39.1     13:15/M
    213    John Bidlack                      Timonium  MD           53    33   M      38 30-39             1:59:21.2   2:01:10.4     13:16/M
    214    Stephanie STOTLER                 Columbia  MD          260    32   F      30 30-39             1:59:46.3   2:01:27.1     13:18/M
    215    Michael Powell                    Glen Burnie  MD       215    30   M      39 30-39             1:59:56.8   2:00:00.8     13:20/M
    216    Rebecca Rhoades                   Monkton  MD           228    28   F       3 20-29             2:00:14.1   2:00:29.2     13:22/M
    217    Alison Curley                     Timonium  MD           84    40   F      22 40-49             2:01:49.5   2:03:29.8     13:32/M
    218    Barry Friedman                    Leonardtown  MD       112    50   M      25 50-59             2:02:18.7   2:03:50.3     13:35/M
    219    Kelly Friedman                    Leonardtown  MD       113    46   F      23 40-49             2:02:18.7   2:03:50.2     13:35/M
    220    Steven DellaVecchia               Westminster  MD        86    39   M      40 30-39             2:02:30.1   2:04:05.1     13:37/M
    221    Jill Shelly                       Boonsboro  MD         243    39   F      31 30-39             2:03:41.3   2:04:01.4     13:45/M
    222    Samuel Miller                     GREENCASTLE  PA       196    47   M      48 40-49             2:03:41.4   2:04:01.4     13:45/M
    223    robert leighton                   bel air  MD           165    39   M      41 30-39             2:03:42.9   2:04:04.5     13:45/M
    224    Jaime Small                       Baltimore  MD         250    33   F      32 30-39             2:04:18.1   2:04:44.1     13:49/M
    225    lisa Redmond                      towson  MD            219    48   F      24 40-49             2:04:30.0   2:04:54.6     13:50/M
    226    Kim Buhrman                       Westminster  MD        59    40   F      25 40-49             2:04:31.0   2:06:11.2     13:50/M
    227    Kendra Irwin                      Baltimore  MD         141    40   F      26 40-49             2:04:31.4   2:04:54.3     13:50/M
    228    Mary Beth Morrissey               Baltimore  MD          32    25   F       4 20-29             2:04:37.5   2:04:46.1     13:51/M
    229    Zuleyma Garcia                    Baltimore  MD         115    39   F      33 30-39             2:04:48.8   2:06:19.4     13:52/M
    230    Sarah Cathcart                    parkville  MD          70    39   F      34 30-39             2:05:30.2   2:07:04.6     13:57/M
    231    Ken Tabler                        Reisterstown  MD      308    56   M      26 50-59             2:06:09.2   2:07:47.2     14:01/M
    232    Michael Regnell                   GAITHERSBURG  MD      223    46   M      49 40-49             2:06:15.8   2:08:01.4     14:02/M
    233    Robert Holt                       SYKESVILLE  MD         14    58   M      27 50-59             2:06:30.7   2:07:57.6     14:03/M
    234    Veronica Dougherty                Parkville  MD          89    30   F      35 30-39             2:06:35.0   2:08:27.7     14:04/M
    235    Emily Schoeberlein                Baltimore  MD         239    27   F       5 20-29             2:06:44.2   2:08:27.9     14:05/M
    236    Kim Fleming                       Abingdon  MD          107    53   F      13 50-59             2:07:44.2   2:09:17.2     14:12/M
    237    Lindsay Wilson                    Hanover  PA           289    29   F       6 20-29             2:07:55.5   2:08:02.3     14:13/M
    238    Megan McElroy                     Baltimore  MD         184    42   F      27 40-49             2:09:32.8   2:09:57.3     14:24/M
    239    Amy Hribar                        Towson  MD            403    38   F      36 30-39             2:09:34.9   2:09:58.6     14:24/M
    240    Tracy McGuigan                    Freeland  MD          186    44   F      28 40-49             2:10:22.9   2:12:13.1     14:29/M
    241    Georgene Dvorak                   Essex  MD              94    50   F      14 50-59             2:10:23.9   2:10:47.5     14:29/M
    242    Ransom Baldwin                    Finksburg  MD          45    51   M      28 50-59             2:10:39.2   2:12:30.0     14:31/M
    243    Emily Wong                        Catonsville  MD       293    33   F      37 30-39             2:13:28.8   2:15:20.7     14:50/M
    244    Murif Moore                       Timonium  MD          306    51   F      15 50-59             2:14:53.2   2:16:49.2     14:59/M
    245    christina sweeney                 joppa  MD             263    28   F       7 20-29             2:15:07.6   2:16:51.2     15:01/M
    246    Kristen Barone                    Fleetwood  MD          49    32   F      38 30-39             2:15:22.8   2:16:51.1     15:02/M
    247    Tamzin Howerton                   Washington  DC        140    33   F      39 30-39             2:15:32.0   2:17:08.3     15:04/M
    248    Leslie Sparks                     ANNAPOLIS  MD         252    52   F      16 50-59             2:17:08.2   2:17:31.6     15:14/M
    249    Theresa Sullivan                  Severna Park  MD      262    36   F      40 30-39             2:17:10.5   2:17:34.0     15:14/M
    250    Mark Hamilton                     Ft. Meade  MD         397    46   M      50 40-49             2:17:16.2   2:17:39.0     15:15/M
    251    Elias Mendez                      Columbia  MD          191    60   M       4 60-99             2:18:45.0   2:20:26.8     15:25/M
    252    Carole Williamson                 Eldersburg  MD        286    54   F      17 50-59             2:19:39.5   2:21:08.1     15:31/M
    253    Jennifer Lovett                   Manchester  MD        173    31   F      41 30-39             2:20:02.4   2:21:46.2     15:34/M
    254    Julie Marousek                    Baltimore  MD         177    39   F      42 30-39             2:20:26.7   2:20:49.4     15:36/M
    255    Theresa Brown                     Arnold  MD            300    52   F      18 50-59             2:21:31.4   2:23:19.8     15:43/M
    256    Laura Baxter                      Gaithersburg  MD       50    49   F      29 40-49             2:24:08.9   2:25:46.4     16:01/M
    257    Mildred Mendez                    Columbia  MD          190    52   F      19 50-59             2:25:07.0   2:26:48.1     16:07/M
    258    Linda Johnson                     Severn  MD             13    52   F      20 50-59             2:25:11.1   2:26:53.5     16:08/M
    259    Nova Shaffer                      Essex  MD             242    38   F      43 30-39             2:28:36.2   2:30:22.9     16:31/M
    260    SANDRA JAMES                      Baltimore  MD         144    41   F      30 40-49             2:29:10.3   2:29:33.0     16:34/M
    261    Marc Chalmers                     Parkville  MD          71    43   M      51 40-49             2:31:02.8   2:33:00.4     16:47/M
    262    Yvonne Engel                      Glen Burnie  MD        99    49   F      31 40-49             2:33:28.6   2:35:10.7     17:03/M
    263    Michelle Geay                     Westminster  MD       118    41   F      32 40-49             2:42:03.3   2:43:51.2     18:00/M
    264    Julie Berggren                    Baltimore  MD          52    47   F      33 40-49             2:42:03.4   2:43:51.1     18:00/M
    265    Jessica Katz                      Timonium  MD          151    31   F      44 30-39             2:43:26.9   2:45:16.4     18:10/M
    266    Barbara Pruitt                    Glen Burnie  MD       216    52   F      21 50-59             2:44:59.4   2:46:54.1     18:20/M
    267    Glenn Smink                       Westminster  MD       251    65   M       5 60-99             2:48:27.9   2:50:12.2     18:43/M
    268    robert leslie                     Hazle township  PA    168    54   M      29 50-59             2:50:56.5   2:52:46.0     19:00/M
    269    ROBERTA MATRICCIANI               Freeland  MD          180    71   F       5 60-99             2:54:43.3   2:56:37.6     19:25/M
    270    Beth Ann Stasiowski               Eldersburg  MD        258    51   F      22 50-59             2:59:24.7   3:01:16.0     19:56/M
    271    Terry Pruitt                      Glen Burnie  MD       217    52   M      30 50-59             3:00:21.0   3:02:16.2     20:02/M



 

10K Overall

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Ed Kenan                          Stevenson  MD        1644    46   M       1 40-49               37:45.8     54:14.1      6:05/M
      2    Matthew Lugat                     Reisterstown  MD     1354    17   M       1 Top Fin             39:39.5     39:40.9      6:24/M
      3    Peter Merkel                      Ellicott City  MD    1012     0   M       2 Top Fin             40:32.6     40:41.7      6:32/M
      4    Richard Wyskiel                   Baltimore  MD        1593    45   M       3 Top Fin             40:48.8     40:51.3      6:35/M
      5    Chad Vrany                        WESTMINSTER  MD      1550    39   M       1 30-39               42:10.6     42:13.8      6:48/M
      6    Jeremy Brown                      Hampstead  MD        1633    23   M       1 20-29               42:31.2     42:34.1      6:51/M
      7    Benjamin Hall                     Manchester  MD       1251    33   M       2 30-39               42:36.5     42:39.9      6:52/M
      8    Christopher PerDieu               Sparks  MD           1436    31   M       3 30-39               43:54.9     43:57.6      7:05/M
      9    Kahlan Lermer                     abingdon  MD         1347    17   M       1 13-19               44:04.5     44:06.0      7:06/M
     10    tim Nicholson                     Westminster  MD      1416    17   M       2 13-19               44:08.8     44:13.6      7:07/M
     11    Daniel LeKites                    Monkton  MD          1606    18   M       3 13-19               44:29.9     45:28.0      7:10/M
     12    Colin Mosley                      Bel Air  MD          1617    17   M       4 13-19               45:39.7     45:50.3      7:22/M
     13    Gabriel Lackey                    Forest Hill  MD      1338    20   M       2 20-29               46:01.2     46:11.4      7:25/M
     14    Walker Santos                     Phoenix  MD          1618    17   M       5 13-19               46:08.6     46:10.3      7:26/M
     15    Rick Zambrano                     Baltimore  MD        1596    49   M       2 40-49               46:11.8     47:12.1      7:27/M
     16    Thomas Cochrane                   Columbia  MD         1130    29   M       3 20-29               46:12.2     46:23.2      7:27/M
     17    Ben Breschi                       Perry hall  MD       1095    14   M       6 13-19               46:27.3     47:26.0      7:30/M
     18    Jayden Rohwein                    New Windsor  MD      1034    20   M       4 20-29               46:27.7     46:33.5      7:30/M
     19    Reed Sothoron                     Linthicum  MD        1614    33   M       4 30-39               46:29.3     46:32.7      7:30/M
     20    Matt Oates                        Abingdon  MD         1612    26   M       5 20-29               46:32.2     46:34.6      7:30/M
     21    David Cox                         Westminster  MD      1143    42   M       3 40-49               46:32.4     46:37.6      7:30/M
     22    Rick Hughes                       Davidsonville  MD    1284    45   M       4 40-49               46:45.3     46:48.6      7:32/M
     23    Kevin Sneeringer                  Hanover  PA          1513    43   M       5 40-49               47:19.6     47:23.4      7:38/M
     24    Matthew Joseph                    Baltimore  MD        1301    34   M       5 30-39               47:35.1     49:42.9      7:40/M
     25    Carl Hertz                        Eldersburg  MD       1265    52   M       1 50-59               47:45.5     47:56.1      7:42/M
     26    Austin Carey                      Baltimore  MD        1115    17   M       7 13-19               47:47.1     47:51.9      7:42/M
     27    Jeremiah Lee                      Ellicott City  MD    1345    25   M       6 20-29               47:47.2     47:49.4      7:42/M
     28    Jeffrey Hindes                    Baltimore  MD        1269    27   M       7 20-29               47:54.1     48:05.7      7:44/M
     29    Matt Snook                        Westminster  MD      1514    33   M       6 30-39               48:02.6     48:05.6      7:45/M
     30    Emily Mader                       Laytonsville  MD     1359    27   F       1 Top Fin             48:02.7     48:02.7      7:45/M
     31    Robert Feeser                     Manchester  MD       1193    43   M       6 40-49               48:12.3     48:17.7      7:46/M
     32    Eli Rosner                        Reisterstown  MD     1472    15   M       8 13-19               48:18.5     48:29.9      7:47/M
     33    Karyn Dulaney                     Columbia  MD         1599    33   F       2 Top Fin             48:17.8     48:20.7      7:47/M
     34    Patrick Donohue                   Baltimore  MD        1168    36   M       7 30-39               48:30.5     48:35.3      7:49/M
     35    Cameron Ditzler                   PA  MD               1166    15   M       9 13-19               48:34.7     48:39.4      7:50/M
     36    Benjamin Truschel                 Marriottsville  MD   1538    30   M       8 30-39               48:35.8     50:59.0      7:50/M
     37    Patrick Taylor                    Sparks  MD           1531    38   M       9 30-39               48:38.9     48:42.0      7:51/M
     38    Jeremy Reed                       Hampstead  MD        1453    24   M       8 20-29               48:38.9     48:45.5      7:51/M
     39    Brady Crone                       Baltimore  MD        1145    41   F       3 Top Fin             48:46.7     48:48.7      7:52/M
     40    Justin Snook                      Elizabethtown  PA    1515    30   M      10 30-39               49:04.8     49:07.2      7:55/M
     41    Mark Mattson                      Bel Air  MD          1372    58   M       2 50-59               49:13.7     49:17.6      7:56/M
     42    Michael Thompson                  Clarksburg  MD       1535    42   M       7 40-49               49:46.6     49:54.1      8:02/M
     43    Christine Schindehette            Hampstead  MD        1483    29   F       1 20-29               50:05.4     50:12.2      8:05/M
     44    Shane Miller                      Hagerstown  MD       1391    31   M      11 30-39               50:13.4     50:21.8      8:06/M
     45    Abigail Gatch                     Nottingham  MD       1217    23   F       2 20-29               50:14.8     51:18.6      8:06/M
     46    Ryan Mayersky                     Lancaster  PA        1600    26   M       9 20-29               50:20.1     51:27.0      8:07/M
     47    eric grimmel                      Woodbine  MD         1045    34   M      12 30-39               50:24.3     50:36.0      8:08/M
     48    Mark Annunziato                   Elkridge  MD         1063    24   M      10 20-29               50:32.7     51:38.3      8:09/M
     49    Ken McGraw                        Mechanicsburg  PA    1383     0   M       1  0- 0               50:34.5     50:45.5      8:09/M
     50    Owen Bubczyk                      Baltimore  MD        1104    13   M      10 13-19               50:38.3     50:40.8      8:10/M
     51    Kyle Good                         Rockville  MD        1231    33   M      13 30-39               50:52.5     51:07.1      8:12/M
     52    Louie Rosner                      Reisterstown  MD     1473    15   M      11 13-19               51:02.9     51:14.5      8:14/M
     53    Lukas Soderberg                   Baltimore  MD        1517    26   M      11 20-29               51:11.6     51:19.1      8:15/M
     54    Kevin Reggie                      Columbia  MD         1458    21   M      12 20-29               51:40.9     51:54.6      8:20/M
     55    Tim Fager                         Camp Hill  PA        1190    47   M       8 40-49               51:47.7     51:51.1      8:21/M
     56    Erik Lackey                       Forest Hill  MD      1337    45   M       9 40-49               51:53.4     52:03.4      8:22/M
     57    Robert Cook                       Baltimore  MD        1137    63   M       1 60-99               52:07.1     53:08.9      8:24/M
     58    Lauren Keffer                     Westminster  MD      1010    22   F       3 20-29               52:08.4     52:16.5      8:25/M
     59    Jason Alwine                      New Freedom  PA      1057    43   M      10 40-49               52:15.2     52:22.9      8:26/M
     60    Katherine Flynn                   Littleton  CO        1198    30   F       1 30-39               52:28.1     54:51.1      8:28/M
     61    Christopher Hayes                 Owings Mills  MD     1263    26   M      13 20-29               52:35.2     54:58.0      8:29/M
     62    Jesse Harlan                      Finksburg  MD        1259    33   M      14 30-39               52:36.9     53:39.5      8:29/M
     63    Douglas Kochanski                 Westminster  MD      1323    40   M      11 40-49               52:42.3     52:51.0      8:30/M
     64    krissa pecunes                    shrewsbury  PA       1435    13   M      12 13-19               52:54.6     53:56.9      8:32/M
     65    Tim Krone                         Felton  PA           1331    40   M      12 40-49               53:07.7     53:13.7      8:34/M
     66    Ryan Wood                         Philadelphia  PA     1585    24   M      14 20-29               53:13.8     53:24.5      8:35/M
     67    Colleen Foley                     Baltimore  MD        1200    26   F       4 20-29               53:13.9     53:24.6      8:35/M
     68    Robbie Gehman                     Lutherville  MD      1039    12   M       1  1-12               53:20.6     55:31.1      8:36/M
     69    lewis Scharff                     Reisterstown  MD     1481    56   M       3 50-59               53:21.8     54:30.2      8:36/M
     70    Mike Tillman                      Phoenix  MD          1536    50   M       4 50-59               53:31.3     53:35.1      8:38/M
     71    John Schmeer                      Timonium  MD         1487    26   M      15 20-29               53:46.4     54:46.1      8:40/M
     72    Scott O'Donnell                   Riva  MD             1422    35   M      15 30-39               53:53.1     55:02.1      8:41/M
     73    Erica Roberts                     Silver Spring  MD    1469    30   F       2 30-39               54:01.5     55:02.5      8:43/M
     74    Nick Waldner                      Baltimore  MD        1552    36   M      16 30-39               54:01.6     54:13.5      8:43/M
     75    John Sanchez                      Baltimore  MD        1602    50   M       5 50-59               54:13.8     55:15.5      8:45/M
     76    Justin Pickett                    Thurmont  MD         1440    32   M      17 30-39               54:14.7     55:16.0      8:45/M
     77    Joel Miller                       Deale  MD            1392    27   M      16 20-29               54:31.6     55:39.9      8:48/M
     78    Maria Wieters                     Atlanta  GA          1572    29   F       5 20-29               54:34.2     55:37.2      8:48/M
     79    Devin Crum                        Middle River  MD     1147    27   M      17 20-29               54:46.2     55:46.9      8:50/M
     80    Ian Crum                          Baltimore  MD        1148    30   M      18 30-39               54:46.4     55:48.0      8:50/M
     81    Paul Roberie                      Ellicott City  MD    1467    29   M      18 20-29               54:51.9     56:04.5      8:51/M
     82    Peter Gallagher                   Baltimore  MD        1209    29   M      19 20-29               54:57.6     54:57.6      8:52/M
     83    Tim Vandewalle                    Alexandria  VA       1546    34   M      19 30-39               54:58.2     55:02.9      8:52/M
     84    Ben Evangelist                    Hampstead  MD        1187    20   M      20 20-29               54:58.4     58:39.8      8:52/M
     85    Amanda Milewski                   Eldersburg  MD       1389    50   F       1 50-59               55:02.1     56:04.9      8:53/M
     86    David Doxzen                      Baltimore  MD        1172    27   M      21 20-29               55:06.6     56:08.1      8:53/M
     87    Scott Grim                        Timonium  MD         1241    12   M       2  1-12               55:20.0     56:21.6      8:55/M
     88    Jonathan Hjembo                   Upperco  MD          1271    39   M      20 30-39               55:21.7     56:21.1      8:56/M
     89    George Roberts                    MONKTON  MD          1468    52   M       6 50-59               55:22.2     55:31.9      8:56/M
     90    Brady Atkinson                    Manchester  MD       1637    38   M      21 30-39               55:23.0     55:28.7      8:56/M
     91    Tommy Esposito                    Reisterstown  MD     1186    17   M      13 13-19               55:29.7     55:43.0      8:57/M
     92    Jamie Beynon                      Phoenix  MD          1622    38   F       3 30-39               55:30.0     55:35.8      8:57/M
     93    Justin Reede                      Reisterstown  MD     1456    19   M      14 13-19               55:36.5     55:46.6      8:58/M
     94    Russell Taylor                    Timonium  MD         1532    27   M      22 20-29               55:38.3     56:39.0      8:58/M
     95    Rob Fratamico                     Elkins Park  PA      1206    27   M      23 20-29               55:38.5     56:40.4      8:58/M
     96    David Hamill                      Sykesville  MD       1646    45   M      13 40-49               55:45.9     55:55.0      9:00/M
     97    Leslie Wagner                     Baltimore  MD        1551    42   F       1 40-49               55:52.1     56:56.1      9:01/M
     98    Marc Hirsh                        Spring Grove  PA     1631    64   M       2 60-99               55:52.4     56:01.8      9:01/M
     99    Morgan Perry                      KIRKWOOD  PA         1437    16   F       1 13-19               55:55.1     56:07.4      9:01/M
    100    Wendy Kinnamon                    KIRKWOOD  PA         1317    45   F       2 40-49               55:59.0     56:11.2      9:02/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Andrea Chason                     Baltimore  MD        1122    33   F       4 30-39               56:16.2     56:22.4      9:05/M
    102    Jeffrey Farris                    Ellicott City  MD    1191    38   M      22 30-39               56:21.5     57:26.3      9:05/M
    103    James Walker                      Linthicum  MD        1014    10   M       3  1-12               56:21.6     58:32.7      9:05/M
    104    Jessica Schiavone                 Baltimore  MD        1619    38   F       5 30-39               56:22.4     58:33.9      9:05/M
    105    Chris Wineke                      Manchester  MD       1579    34   M      23 30-39               56:28.7     56:43.6      9:06/M
    106    Peter Lawson                      Timonium  MD         1343    52   M       7 50-59               56:37.5     57:42.6      9:08/M
    107    David Farris                      Glen Burnie  MD      1192    34   M      24 30-39               56:37.5     57:42.3      9:08/M
    108    Tom Hughes                        Marriottsville  MD   1286    46   M      14 40-49               56:42.6     56:50.8      9:09/M
    109    matthew betts                     Baltimore  MD        1084    31   M      25 30-39               56:43.9     57:50.1      9:09/M
    110    Nobel Sargent                     Millersville  MD     1478    32   M      26 30-39               56:44.7     56:57.7      9:09/M
    111    Brian Gorman                      Halethorpe  MD       1235    41   M      15 40-49               56:54.2     57:59.7      9:11/M
    112    Mike Willoughby                   Elkridge  MD         1576    33   M      27 30-39               57:03.5     58:03.9      9:12/M
    113    Kevin Lawrence                    Columbia  MD         1342    30   M      28 30-39               57:07.0     58:19.1      9:13/M
    114    Chris Daley                       Baltimore  MD        1154    36   M      29 30-39               57:09.0     57:15.3      9:13/M
    115    Nicholas Caruso                   Shrewsbury  PA       1116    63   M       3 60-99               57:24.0     57:35.5      9:15/M
    116    James Harvey                      Westminster  MD      1261    33   M      30 30-39               57:32.6     57:43.2      9:17/M
    117    William grove                     CAVETOWN  MD         1244    50   M       8 50-59               57:36.6     57:51.0      9:17/M
    118    Ryan Small                        Monkton  MD          1506    46   M      16 40-49               57:37.4     59:45.5      9:18/M
    119    Mark Bolado                       Hanover  MD          1089    40   M      17 40-49               57:50.8   1:02:15.1      9:20/M
    120    Joe Fleischmann                   Baltimore  MD        1197    36   M      31 30-39               57:55.5     58:07.6      9:20/M
    121    Benjamin Davids                   Arnold  MD           1157    25   M      24 20-29               57:56.6   1:00:15.3      9:21/M
    122    Jen Blum                          Phoenix  MD          1626    38   F       6 30-39               58:01.8     58:07.7      9:21/M
    123    Kollin Pavlik                     New Windsor  MD      1433    15   M      15 13-19               58:23.6   1:00:37.8      9:25/M
    124    Rebecca Bartron                   Harrisburg  PA       1073    33   F       7 30-39               58:25.3     59:28.0      9:25/M
    125    James Kester                      Cockeysville  MD     1313    48   M      18 40-49               58:29.7     59:42.9      9:26/M
    126    Seth Maly-Cordell                 Bel Air  MD          1364    14   M      16 13-19               58:35.3   1:00:39.6      9:27/M
    127    Autumn Tshitenge                  Leesburg  VA         1642    31   F       8 30-39               58:44.9   1:00:50.0      9:28/M
    128    Suzanne Cavrak                    Marriottsville  MD   1119    41   F       3 40-49               58:47.6     59:00.2      9:29/M
    129    Paul Fox                          WHITE HALL  MD       1202    50   M       9 50-59               58:47.7   1:02:12.8      9:29/M
    130    Graham Davidson                   Washington  DC       1158    66   M       4 60-99               58:47.8   1:00:54.9      9:29/M
    131    Ryan Johnson                      York  PA             1299    30   M      32 30-39               58:49.5   1:00:56.4      9:29/M
    132    Charlie Kenny                     stevenson  MD        1312    15   M      17 13-19               58:51.4   1:01:14.4      9:30/M
    133    dana dunleavy                     Clarence Center  NY  1176    37   M      33 30-39               58:53.1   1:02:18.5      9:30/M
    134    Rachel Gurecki                    Hampstead  MD        1247    30   F       9 30-39               59:11.4   1:00:15.2      9:33/M
    135    Jonathan Kennedy                  Marriottsville  MD   1636    34   M      34 30-39               59:13.3     59:17.5      9:33/M
    136    Benjamin Wolbert                  Baltimore  MD        1583    25   M      25 20-29               59:19.7     59:23.2      9:34/M
    137    Gabrielle Houser                  New Freedom  PA      1281    22   F       6 20-29               59:26.3   1:01:30.8      9:35/M
    138    Karl Woodeshick                   King of Prussia  PA  1587    46   M      19 40-49               59:31.2   1:00:41.1      9:36/M
    139    Gina Holter                       York  PA             1278    33   F      10 30-39               59:32.0     59:42.4      9:36/M
    140    Edward Dovel                      SYKESVILLE  MD       1171    47   M      20 40-49               59:32.3   1:00:42.7      9:36/M
    141    Kris Vallecillo                   Essex  MD            1544    25   M      26 20-29               59:33.4   1:00:34.0      9:36/M
    142    Mark Milewski                     Eldersburg  MD       1388    51   M      10 50-59               59:33.5   1:00:43.8      9:36/M
    143    Danielle Gordy                    Nottingham  MD       1233    22   F       7 20-29               59:36.0   1:01:39.6      9:37/M
    144    Peter Milewski                    Eldersburg  MD       1390    17   M      18 13-19               59:36.0     59:37.6      9:37/M
    145    Adrienne Hemdon                   Hanover  PA          1647    36   F      11 30-39               59:39.8   1:02:06.1      9:37/M
    146    Jennifer Case                     HANOVER  MD          1117    35   F      12 30-39               59:43.8   1:00:52.4      9:38/M
    147    Brian Evans                       Havre de Grace  MD   1611    34   M      35 30-39               59:45.4   1:01:55.7      9:38/M
    148    Patrick Kammar                    Towson  MD           1009    18   M      19 13-19               59:56.0   1:02:23.4      9:40/M
    149    Jeffrey Sedlander                 Hampstead  MD        1495    53   M      11 50-59               59:58.4   1:00:57.9      9:40/M
    150    Sophia Rosman                     Reisterstown  MD     1471    18   F       2 13-19             1:00:04.2   1:00:17.5      9:41/M
    151    Adam Bowman                       Baltimore  MD        1091    42   M      21 40-49             1:00:04.3   1:02:11.4      9:41/M
    152    Alexander Mtimet                  York  PA             1615    15   M      20 13-19             1:00:08.8   1:02:31.9      9:42/M
    153    Garrett Werner                    MOUNTVILLE  PA       1564    28   M      27 20-29             1:00:17.9   1:03:48.1      9:43/M
    154    Trent Walter                      Phoenix  MD          1560    42   M      22 40-49             1:00:19.7   1:01:24.1      9:44/M
    155    Matthew Sipe                      YORK  PA             1502    37   M      36 30-39             1:00:21.4   1:02:31.5      9:44/M
    156    shayna hughes                     New Market  MD       1287    42   F       4 40-49             1:00:23.5   1:04:04.3      9:44/M
    157    Ben corbett                       Keedysville  MD      1141    39   M      37 30-39             1:00:26.8   1:01:28.7      9:45/M
    158    Robert Balinger                   Jefferson  MD        1070    47   M      23 40-49             1:00:27.5   1:04:04.0      9:45/M
    159    Christopher Hughes                Washington  DC       1283    30   M      38 30-39             1:00:27.7   1:04:03.5      9:45/M
    160    Lee Knisley                       Laurel  MD           1322    42   M      24 40-49             1:00:34.6   1:01:46.9      9:46/M
    161    Hal Rowe                          MANCHESTER  MD       1474    59   M      12 50-59             1:00:37.3   1:01:44.7      9:47/M
    162    Tim McLaughlin                    Baltimore  MD        1616    24   M      28 20-29             1:00:39.4   1:00:47.7      9:47/M
    163    Jeff Mauler                       Reisterstown  MD     1638    59   M      13 50-59             1:00:47.9   1:01:51.5      9:48/M
    164    Tim Slattery                      Freeland  MD         1503    50   M      14 50-59             1:00:51.6   1:04:23.2      9:49/M
    165    Mark Kilchenstein                 Phoenix  MD          1314    46   M      25 40-49             1:00:56.4   1:02:05.5      9:50/M
    166    Kelly Betts                       Baltimore  MD        1085    29   F       8 20-29             1:01:06.2   1:02:12.2      9:51/M
    167    Jillian Temple                    Monkton  MD          1533    28   F       9 20-29             1:01:09.9   1:01:23.9      9:52/M
    168    Niko Temple                       Monkton  MD          1534    28   M      29 20-29             1:01:11.5   1:01:25.5      9:52/M
    169    Ryan Murray                       Baltimore  MD        1409    42   M      26 40-49             1:01:11.6   1:02:27.9      9:52/M
    170    krissa pecunes                    shrewsbury  PA       1434    44   F       5 40-49             1:01:14.0   1:02:16.4      9:53/M
    171    Bob McClelland                    Belair  MD           1022    42   M      27 40-49             1:01:20.3   1:03:23.4      9:54/M
    172    Michael Couch                     POINT OF ROCKS  MD   1142    29   M      30 20-29             1:01:26.0   1:03:46.2      9:55/M
    173    Alexandra Rickeman                Westminster  MD      1648    34   F      13 30-39             1:01:34.8   1:02:34.5      9:56/M
    174    Laura Beck                        Westminster  MD      1078    47   F       6 40-49             1:01:39.8   1:02:39.1      9:57/M
    175    Rachel Miller                     Frederick  MD        1394    31   F      14 30-39             1:01:44.8   1:03:00.6      9:57/M
    176    Angela DiGiacomo                  Timonium  MD         1165    28   F      10 20-29             1:01:45.9   1:02:46.4      9:58/M
    177    Ginny Beazley                     Westminster  MD      1077    31   F      15 30-39             1:01:46.2   1:02:51.8      9:58/M
    178    Joshua Miller                     Frederick  MD        1393    32   M      39 30-39             1:01:46.4   1:03:02.2      9:58/M
    179    Paige Studlack                    Baltimore  MD        1528    24   F      11 20-29             1:01:55.0   1:03:01.6      9:59/M
    180    Elizabeth Wiggins                 Lutherville  MD      1573    57   F       2 50-59             1:01:59.1   1:02:57.9     10:00/M
    181    kelly nave                        Pasadena  MD         1412    46   F       7 40-49             1:02:18.7   1:04:45.5     10:03/M
    182    Rachelle Bell                     Hampstead  MD        1080    29   F      12 20-29             1:02:21.9   1:04:25.5     10:03/M
    183    Tom Mooney                        Lutherville  MD      1643    57   M      15 50-59             1:02:23.0   1:03:29.7     10:04/M
    184    Kyle Rohwein                      New Windsor  MD      1033    50   M      16 50-59             1:02:29.4   1:03:43.5     10:05/M
    185    Maria Artista                     Manchester  MD       1065    46   F       8 40-49             1:02:44.5   1:06:17.0     10:07/M
    186    Joshua Winemiller                 Shrewsbury  PA       1580    27   M      31 20-29             1:02:52.2   1:04:56.4     10:08/M
    187    Heather Kendrick                  Washington  DC       1308    37   F      16 30-39             1:02:54.3   1:06:30.1     10:09/M
    188    Robbie Martin                     Manchester  MD       1367    46   M      28 40-49             1:02:54.4   1:03:57.7     10:09/M
    189    Ann Hanlin                        Baltimore  MD        1256    27   F      13 20-29             1:02:55.4   1:05:03.4     10:09/M
    190    RAMON GONZALEZ VERA               Pikesville  MD       1031    37   M      40 30-39             1:03:01.5   1:03:01.5     10:10/M
    191    Brian Fincham                     Hamsptead  MD        1194    29   M      32 20-29             1:03:26.1   1:04:25.7     10:14/M
    192    Bryan Bubczyk                     Baltimore  MD        1105    40   M      29 40-49             1:03:28.6   1:04:27.9     10:14/M
    193    Jacqueline Jennings               Manchester  MD       1294    31   F      17 30-39             1:03:33.5   1:04:33.5     10:15/M
    194    Nick Smith                        BALTIMORE  MD        1508    27   M      33 20-29             1:03:35.1   1:07:05.4     10:15/M
    195    Laura Pontzer                     Glen burnie  MD      1443    45   F       9 40-49             1:03:45.2   1:05:50.0     10:17/M
    196    Matthew Redmond                   Baltimore  MD        1452    37   M      41 30-39             1:03:46.0   1:03:55.6     10:17/M
    197    Mary James                        Gettysburg  PA       1293    49   F      10 40-49             1:03:49.6   1:07:18.9     10:18/M
    198    joy pontzer                       Glen burnie  MD      1442    13   F       3 13-19             1:03:53.8   1:05:58.6     10:18/M
    199    Patrick Cruickshank               Monkton  MD          1146    20   M      34 20-29             1:03:58.6   1:06:21.2     10:19/M
    200    Amanda Kodeck                     Owings Mills  MD     1028    39   F      18 30-39             1:04:02.1   1:05:07.5     10:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Toby Dubin                        Baltimore  MD        1174    34   F      19 30-39             1:04:13.5   1:05:18.1     10:21/M
    202    Gregory Chason                    Fallston  MD         1121    45   M      30 40-49             1:04:15.5   1:05:18.9     10:22/M
    203    Monica Bulay                      Baltimore  MD        1107    25   F      14 20-29             1:04:16.6   1:05:23.1     10:22/M
    204    Kacie Lawrence                    Columbia  MD         1341    29   F      15 20-29             1:04:21.8   1:05:33.9     10:23/M
    205    Ian McAninch                      Bel Air  MD          1377    35   M      42 30-39             1:04:22.5   1:06:30.8     10:23/M
    206    Travis Smith                      Lutherville  MD      1621    15   M      21 13-19             1:04:31.8   1:06:51.5     10:24/M
    207    Britt Cohen                       Owings Mills  MD     1634    16   M      22 13-19             1:04:33.2   1:06:53.0     10:25/M
    208    Carrington Scott                  OWINGS MILLS  MD     1494    15   M      23 13-19             1:04:33.2   1:06:52.9     10:25/M
    209    Jeff Eaves                        Taneytown  MD        1180    43   M      31 40-49             1:04:33.4   1:05:47.4     10:25/M
    210    Theresa Connors                   East New Market  MD  1136    51   F       3 50-59             1:04:38.3   1:06:51.9     10:25/M
    211    Allen Meyer                       White Hall  MD       1386    53   M      17 50-59             1:04:42.3   1:06:54.9     10:26/M
    212    Meghan Andrews                    Towson  MD           1060    27   F      16 20-29             1:04:42.4   1:05:50.8     10:26/M
    213    Will O'Dell                       Baltimore  MD        1620    15   M      24 13-19             1:04:44.2   1:07:03.9     10:26/M
    214    Katie COMBER                      NEW FREEDOM  PA      1134    39   F      20 30-39             1:04:46.3   1:08:21.2     10:27/M
    215    Robyn Goodman                     Baltimore  MD        1232    35   F      21 30-39             1:04:47.9   1:07:06.5     10:27/M
    216    Hannah Gordy                      Baltimore  MD        1234    19   F       4 13-19             1:04:51.6   1:06:55.7     10:28/M
    217    Sally Slipher                     Baltimore  MD        1505    24   F      17 20-29             1:04:51.7   1:05:50.8     10:28/M
    218    Stuart Hammond                    Ellicott City  MD    1254    34   M      43 30-39             1:04:56.2   1:06:09.4     10:28/M
    219    Quinn Rafferty                    Hydes  MD            1448    18   F       5 13-19             1:04:57.0   1:07:14.4     10:29/M
    220    Kristy Recek                      Bel Air  MD          1449    37   F      22 30-39             1:04:58.9   1:06:06.4     10:29/M
    221    Lauren Redding                    Bel Air  MD          1451    26   F      18 20-29             1:05:02.8   1:07:09.6     10:29/M
    222    Brianna Hunter                    Westminster  MD      1288    16   F       6 13-19             1:05:17.4   1:05:30.7     10:32/M
    223    Alison Evans                      Havre de Grace  MD   1610    29   F      19 20-29             1:05:29.7   1:07:39.7     10:34/M
    224    Brian Mayle                       Manchester  MD       1608    37   M      44 30-39             1:05:45.4   1:07:50.8     10:36/M
    225    Lamont McCray                     Baltimore  MD        1379    51   M      18 50-59             1:05:45.6   1:09:45.0     10:36/M
    226    Jacob McIntosh                    Finksburg  MD        1384    18   M      25 13-19             1:05:47.1   1:06:57.8     10:37/M
    227    John Moody Jr                     COCKEYSVILLE  MD     1404    35   M      45 30-39             1:05:48.1   1:08:04.6     10:37/M
    228    Hans Breden                       Sykesville  MD       1093    50   M      19 50-59             1:05:50.9   1:07:00.9     10:37/M
    229    Maddie Pfaff                      Westminster  MD      1438    19   F       7 13-19             1:05:51.9   1:09:23.1     10:37/M
    230    Christopher Schaefer              Baltimore  MD        1480    28   M      35 20-29             1:05:55.3   1:08:17.3     10:38/M
    231    Andrew Tuchscherer                York  PA             1539    35   M      46 30-39             1:06:00.5   1:08:21.7     10:39/M
    232    Wendy Wickham                     Hydes  MD            1570    48   F      11 40-49             1:06:01.6   1:08:18.5     10:39/M
    233    Erin Kyle                         McSherrystown  PA    1336    26   F      20 20-29             1:06:03.4   1:07:17.7     10:39/M
    234    Brenda Abel                       Manchester  MD       1053    42   F      12 40-49             1:06:05.3   1:07:08.5     10:40/M
    235    Mercedes Valero                   Potomac  MD          1543    23   F      21 20-29             1:06:07.6   1:07:15.9     10:40/M
    236    Chris Voinier                     Bel Air  MD          1549    32   M      47 30-39             1:06:09.5   1:07:15.6     10:40/M
    237    Chris Coleman                     LINTHICUM HEIGHTS    1133    41   M      32 40-49             1:06:15.9   1:08:32.6     10:41/M
    238    Dustin Speckhals                  Red Lion  PA         1518    28   M      36 20-29             1:06:16.2   1:08:28.1     10:41/M
    239    Natalie Ritchey                   Westminster  MD      1466    19   F       8 13-19             1:06:17.5   1:08:28.1     10:41/M
    240    Chris Dufault                     Boston  MA           1640    27   M      37 20-29             1:06:20.4   1:09:57.1     10:42/M
    241    Iris Mansour                      Baltimore  MD        1641    25   F      22 20-29             1:06:20.5   1:09:57.2     10:42/M
    242    Kay Holman                        Phoenix  MD          1627    42   F      13 40-49             1:06:21.8   1:09:53.1     10:42/M
    243    Kevin Angle                       Spring Grove  PA     1062    36   M      48 30-39             1:06:29.2   1:08:52.8     10:43/M
    244    Morgan Adams                      Woodbine  MD         1054    15   M      26 13-19             1:06:31.9   1:08:51.4     10:44/M
    245    Erin Ewald                        Baltimore  MD        1189    17   F       9 13-19             1:06:35.3   1:07:43.3     10:44/M
    246    Spencer Rees                      Sykesville  MD       1457    17   M      27 13-19             1:06:37.6   1:08:57.9     10:45/M
    247    Jesse Williams                    Ashburn  VA          1575    44   M      33 40-49             1:06:41.9   1:10:16.5     10:45/M
    248    Joe Dietrich                      Bel Air  MD          1164    55   M      20 50-59             1:06:44.8   1:07:52.6     10:46/M
    249    Adam Haines                       Westminster  MD      1250    29   M      38 20-29             1:06:45.0   1:10:12.1     10:46/M
    250    Hope Steele                       MANCHESTER  MD       1522    40   F      14 40-49             1:06:45.2   1:08:53.1     10:46/M
    251    bob mcdowell                      sykesville  MD       1381    61   M       5 60-99             1:06:47.0   1:10:25.9     10:46/M
    252    Juliet Champion                   Phoenix  MD          1120    36   F      23 30-39             1:06:48.6   1:06:55.3     10:46/M
    253    Pam Johnson                       Catonsville  MD      1297    50   F       4 50-59             1:06:50.4   1:07:49.4     10:47/M
    254    Heather Rohwein                   New Windsor  MD      1035    16   F      10 13-19             1:06:50.9   1:09:11.8     10:47/M
    255    Erin Smith                        Red Lion  PA         1511    34   F      24 30-39             1:06:55.2   1:09:10.3     10:48/M
    256    Chris Gray                        Hampstead  MD        1239    38   M      49 30-39             1:07:05.2   1:09:26.8     10:49/M
    257    Candice Mak                       Baltimore  MD        1361    32   F      25 30-39             1:07:10.3   1:09:16.2     10:50/M
    258    Joyce Kinsey                      Arnold  MD           1318    47   F      15 40-49             1:07:14.8   1:09:42.4     10:51/M
    259    Rebecca Haring                    Chesapeake Beach  M  1258    43   F      16 40-49             1:07:15.2   1:09:42.4     10:51/M
    260    Eric Couch                        Frederick  MD        1006    36   M      50 30-39             1:07:18.4   1:09:39.2     10:51/M
    261    Joshua Alwine                     New Freedom  PA      1058    14   M      28 13-19             1:07:30.8   1:07:39.5     10:53/M
    262    Trevor Matthews                   Red Lion  PA         1369    36   M      51 30-39             1:07:37.5   1:09:52.0     10:54/M
    263    Christopher Schultz               Halethorpe  MD       1490    31   M      52 30-39             1:07:39.5   1:10:03.6     10:55/M
    264    Rachel Schultz                    Halethorpe  MD       1491    31   F      26 30-39             1:07:40.6   1:10:04.5     10:55/M
    265    Gretchen Jackson                  Parkton  MD          1292    43   F      17 40-49             1:07:44.3   1:09:56.9     10:55/M
    266    Leslie Davis                      Westminster  MD      1160    34   F      27 30-39             1:08:07.0   1:11:39.4     10:59/M
    267    Tommie Davis                      Westminster  MD      1161    38   M      53 30-39             1:08:07.6   1:11:39.3     10:59/M
    268    Rachel Kennedy                    Mount Airy  MD       1311    35   F      28 30-39             1:08:18.5   1:10:45.4     11:01/M
    269    Clinton McCaul                    Hanover  PA          1378    36   M      54 30-39             1:08:19.4   1:09:32.2     11:01/M
    270    Brent Kennedy                     Mount Airy  MD       1310    33   M      55 30-39             1:08:20.1   1:10:47.0     11:01/M
    271    Ebony Gales                       Joppa  MD            1020    35   F      29 30-39             1:08:23.0   1:10:26.6     11:02/M
    272    Dustin Welsh                      Smithsburg  MD       1563    35   M      56 30-39             1:08:25.5   1:10:31.8     11:02/M
    273    Hal Darr                          York  PA             1155    67   M       6 60-99             1:08:31.0   1:10:58.9     11:03/M
    274    Joshua Mayhue                     Mount Joy  PA        1374    32   M      57 30-39             1:08:33.4   1:12:10.5     11:03/M
    275    Catherine Johnson                 Owings Mills  MD     1295    32   F      30 30-39             1:08:37.0   1:10:55.2     11:04/M
    276    Ayana Coker                       baltimore  MD        1131    26   F      23 20-29             1:08:41.3   1:10:45.4     11:05/M
    277    Teresa Halsch                     Fulton  MD           1252    50   F       5 50-59             1:08:52.4   1:11:05.5     11:06/M
    278    Erin Bransom                      Newport  RI          1092    24   F      24 20-29             1:09:00.0   1:12:59.9     11:08/M
    279    Jordan Moss                       Bel Air  MD          1406    23   F      25 20-29             1:09:00.6   1:12:51.2     11:08/M
    280    Meghann Holloway                  Baltimore  MD        1277    36   F      31 30-39             1:09:01.2   1:11:07.7     11:08/M
    281    Matthew Rickeman                  Baltimore  MD        1465    34   M      58 30-39             1:09:01.4   1:10:13.0     11:08/M
    282    Kelly Berger                      Baltimore  MD        1082    36   F      32 30-39             1:09:01.4   1:11:07.9     11:08/M
    283    Lisa Winebrenner                  Catonsville  MD      1578    52   F       6 50-59             1:09:09.3   1:10:07.9     11:09/M
    284    Dawn Kirk                         Clarksburg  MD       1320    38   F      33 30-39             1:09:25.6   1:12:59.3     11:12/M
    285    Andrea Gallant                    Crofton  MD          1210    25   F      26 20-29             1:09:29.8   1:11:48.2     11:12/M
    286    Laura Dawson                      Parkville  MD        1163    43   F      18 40-49             1:09:36.1   1:11:47.5     11:14/M
    287    Jennifer Ziegenfus                Cockeysville  MD     1597    29   F      27 20-29             1:09:38.6   1:11:55.4     11:14/M
    288    William Mize                      Glen Burnie  MD      1399    44   M      34 40-49             1:09:43.1   1:12:06.6     11:15/M
    289    Laura Grosse                      Baltimore  MD        1242    33   F      34 30-39             1:09:50.9   1:12:09.4     11:16/M
    290    Michael Coarson                   Hanover  PA          1128    34   M      59 30-39             1:09:51.5   1:12:18.7     11:16/M
    291    emily hicks                       glen burnie  MD      1266    46   F      19 40-49             1:09:53.1   1:12:04.6     11:16/M
    292    Doug Brooks                       WESTMINSTER  MD      1099    53   M      21 50-59             1:09:57.4   1:12:16.4     11:17/M
    293    Kyla Miller                       Baltimore  MD        1397    31   F      35 30-39             1:09:57.7   1:11:05.0     11:17/M
    294    Sandra O'Shea                     Severn  MD           1424    37   F      36 30-39             1:09:57.9   1:12:14.3     11:17/M
    295    Brandon Smith                     HAMPSTEAD  MD        1510    15   M      29 13-19             1:09:58.2   1:13:25.9     11:17/M
    296    Michael O'Shea                    Severn  MD           1423    39   M      60 30-39             1:09:58.3   1:12:14.5     11:17/M
    297    Diana Coarson                     Hanover  PA          1129    32   F      37 30-39             1:09:59.1   1:12:26.3     11:17/M
    298    Matthew Brown                     Baltimore  MD        1101    31   M      61 30-39             1:10:08.8   1:11:10.3     11:19/M
    299    Kathy Luzier                      Westminster  MD      1356    47   F      20 40-49             1:10:12.4   1:13:52.4     11:19/M
    300    Cynthia Niver                     Eldersburg  MD       1419    36   F      38 30-39             1:10:17.4   1:12:33.1     11:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    BERYL WICKHAM                     Hydes  MD            1569    14   F      11 13-19             1:10:25.1   1:12:41.6     11:21/M
    302    Darani Reddick                    Bethesda  MD         1450    37   F      39 30-39             1:10:28.7   1:12:46.3     11:22/M
    303    Steve Fitzgerald                  New Market  MD       1196    45   M      35 40-49             1:10:28.8   1:14:09.5     11:22/M
    304    Jason Zorn                        Silver Spring  MD    1598    43   M      36 40-49             1:10:29.3   1:12:46.6     11:22/M
    305    Diana Hadjieva                    Sparks  MD           1248    37   F      40 30-39             1:10:48.3   1:14:19.0     11:25/M
    306    Jim Malachowski                   Westminster  MD      1362    58   M      22 50-59             1:10:48.8   1:14:24.6     11:25/M
    307    Carrie Mayrhofer                  Phoenix  MD          1375    39   F      41 30-39             1:10:53.7   1:12:08.1     11:26/M
    308    Bernard Cunningham                Hanover  PA          1150    54   M      23 50-59             1:10:54.7   1:14:35.5     11:26/M
    309    Charles Lazzelle                  Catonsville  MD      1344    44   M      37 40-49             1:10:56.5   1:14:21.6     11:26/M
    310    Robert Wiseman                    Sykesville  MD       1582    53   M      24 50-59             1:11:00.3   1:13:09.7     11:27/M
    311    Zack Rexine                       Columbia  MD         1461    29   M      39 20-29             1:11:06.4   1:12:20.0     11:28/M
    312    Christina James                   Catonsville  MD      1613    37   F      42 30-39             1:11:12.1   1:14:40.0     11:29/M
    313    Erin Gehman                       Lutherville  MD      1038    37   F      43 30-39             1:11:16.2   1:13:26.9     11:30/M
    314    John straumanis                   hanover  MD          1525    51   M      25 50-59             1:11:17.5   1:13:36.7     11:30/M
    315    Christina Rodriguez               Shrewsbury  MD       1470    35   F      44 30-39             1:11:18.3   1:13:36.3     11:30/M
    316    Tim Nickerson                     Lutherville  MD      1417    33   M      62 30-39             1:11:20.0   1:14:47.3     11:30/M
    317    Karen Mazich                      Harrisburg  PA       1376    51   F       7 50-59             1:11:23.4   1:13:42.7     11:31/M
    318    Kelly Neville                     BEL AIR  MD          1414    32   F      45 30-39             1:11:25.4   1:15:04.2     11:31/M
    319    Linda Smith                       Camp Hill  PA        1507    47   F      21 40-49             1:11:25.9   1:13:45.2     11:31/M
    320    Joseph Dougherty                  HAMPSTEAD  MD        1170    30   M      63 30-39             1:11:27.1   1:12:31.2     11:31/M
    321    Beth Hardsock                     Westminster  MD      1257    38   F      46 30-39             1:11:32.2   1:13:45.5     11:32/M
    322    Amy Vernon                        Baltimore  MD        1547    40   F      22 40-49             1:11:39.6   1:13:46.8     11:33/M
    323    Brandon Spencer                   New Park  PA         1048    37   M      64 30-39             1:11:41.4   1:15:08.3     11:34/M
    324    Shannon Sheckels                  Westminster  MD      1497    44   F      23 40-49             1:11:51.8   1:12:54.6     11:35/M
    325    Christy Woolfenden                Baltimore  MD        1589    43   F      24 40-49             1:11:53.1   1:15:51.1     11:36/M
    326    Angela Geer                       Olney  MD            1219    27   F      28 20-29             1:11:56.6   1:15:36.3     11:36/M
    327    Karisse Olson                     Abingdon  MD         1426    20   F      29 20-29             1:11:56.6   1:15:47.1     11:36/M
    328    Amanda Helfrich                   Manchester  MD       1046    26   F      30 20-29             1:11:58.3   1:14:24.2     11:36/M
    329    Kal Attia                         Bethesda  MD         1068    35   M      65 30-39             1:12:03.1   1:12:16.1     11:37/M
    330    TASSIDY WETZOLD                   Catonsville  MD      1567    36   F      47 30-39             1:12:08.5   1:14:24.0     11:38/M
    331    James Bauer                       Fallston  MD         1075    60   M       7 60-99             1:12:13.6   1:14:23.0     11:39/M
    332    Kelley Kilduff                    Timonium  MD         1315    52   F       8 50-59             1:12:13.9   1:13:23.4     11:39/M
    333    April Bauerlien                   Manchester  MD       1076    31   F      48 30-39             1:12:14.0   1:15:44.2     11:39/M
    334    Mackenzie Kilduff                 Timonium  MD         1316    17   F      12 13-19             1:12:14.5   1:13:24.0     11:39/M
    335    KURT WETZOLD                      Catonsville  MD      1566    50   M      26 50-59             1:12:14.8   1:14:29.6     11:39/M
    336    Heather Alexander                 Baldwin  MD          1056    23   F      31 20-29             1:12:15.5   1:15:48.7     11:39/M
    337    Emily Hurley                      SYKESVILLE  MD       1289    35   F      49 30-39             1:12:16.1   1:16:02.0     11:39/M
    338    Jessica Schroeder                 Baltimore  MD        1488    34   F      50 30-39             1:12:17.2   1:15:50.0     11:40/M
    339    Adam Lublinsky                    NOTTINGHAM  MD       1353    43   M      38 40-49             1:12:18.8   1:15:52.2     11:40/M
    340    Jennifer Grim                     Timonium  MD         1240    43   F      25 40-49             1:12:21.5   1:14:35.6     11:40/M
    341    Katie Orsburn                     Hampstead  MD        1427    26   F      32 20-29             1:12:40.3   1:13:51.3     11:43/M
    342    Christina Schkloven               Westminster  MD      1484    32   F      51 30-39             1:12:41.9   1:16:09.5     11:43/M
    343    Sarah Pickett                     Thurmont  MD         1439    29   F      33 20-29             1:12:55.4   1:14:06.3     11:46/M
    344    Christina Cooper                  Baltimore  MD        1140    37   F      52 30-39             1:12:58.3   1:16:30.4     11:46/M
    345    Dan Gardecki                      New Freedom  PA      1214    49   M      39 40-49             1:13:11.8   1:16:49.3     11:48/M
    346    Vicki Winters                     New Freedom  PA      1581    50   F       9 50-59             1:13:12.3   1:16:50.1     11:48/M
    347    Lana Montgomery                   Finksburg  MD        1402    37   F      53 30-39             1:13:17.2   1:17:04.3     11:49/M
    348    Debbie Cline                      Owings Mills  MD     1126    54   F      10 50-59             1:13:20.7   1:16:54.3     11:50/M
    349    Liam Hoff                         Westminster  MD      1274    13   M      30 13-19             1:13:21.8   1:14:35.9     11:50/M
    350    Kurt Gantz                        Hampstead  MD        1213    25   M      40 20-29             1:13:23.8   1:13:30.7     11:50/M
    351    Michael Hipsley                   Westminster  MD      1270    38   M      66 30-39             1:13:27.5   1:15:41.1     11:51/M
    352    Cara Haines                       Hampstead  MD        1249    20   F      34 20-29             1:13:28.5   1:14:30.9     11:51/M
    353    Nicole Streaker                   Mt. Airey  MD        1527    42   F      26 40-49             1:13:29.3   1:17:01.5     11:51/M
    354    Melissa Caltrider                 Finksburg  MD        1114    44   F      27 40-49             1:13:42.7   1:17:11.9     11:53/M
    355    Kristyn Kirschbaum                Hampstead  MD        1321    24   F      35 20-29             1:13:43.4   1:17:12.2     11:53/M
    356    Casey Rohwein                     New Windsor  MD      1036    14   F      13 13-19             1:13:48.9   1:16:10.1     11:54/M
    357    Shannon Lilly                     Sykesville  MD       1348    17   F      14 13-19             1:13:50.1   1:16:05.9     11:55/M
    358    Gwen Lilly                        Sykesville  MD       1349    49   F      28 40-49             1:13:50.4   1:16:06.3     11:55/M
    359    Jeremy Miller                     Baltimore  MD        1396    28   M      41 20-29             1:13:56.6   1:16:06.4     11:55/M
    360    Sarah Grum                        Baltimore  MD        1245    27   F      36 20-29             1:13:57.2   1:16:07.0     11:56/M
    361    Steven Eden                       Manchester  MD       1181    55   M      27 50-59             1:13:59.8   1:16:14.5     11:56/M
    362    Nicolas Brock                     BALTIMORE  MD        1097    25   M      42 20-29             1:14:04.2   1:17:45.2     11:57/M
    363    Craig Kammar                      Towson  MD           1008    50   M      28 50-59             1:14:14.0   1:16:42.3     11:58/M
    364    Ken Geisinger                     Bowie  MD            1223    51   M      29 50-59             1:14:14.6   1:17:40.6     11:58/M
    365    Will Page                         Baltimore  MD        1429    17   M      31 13-19             1:14:17.2   1:16:39.4     11:59/M
    366    Ely Shilling                      Towson  MD           1500    14   M      32 13-19             1:14:17.3   1:16:39.0     11:59/M
    367    Corinne Dunton                    Fallston  MD         1179    12   F       1  1-12             1:14:17.3   1:16:42.7     11:59/M
    368    Eric Dunton                       Fallston  MD         1178    41   M      40 40-49             1:14:18.2   1:16:43.5     11:59/M
    369    Sean Marshall                     BERRYVILLE  VA       1365    44   M      41 40-49             1:14:30.9   1:17:57.4     12:01/M
    370    Shari Maxwell                     Baltimore  MD        1373    41   F      29 40-49             1:14:31.8   1:17:58.2     12:01/M
    371    Michelle Stonesifer               Manchester  MD       1027    40   F      30 40-49             1:14:40.2   1:16:53.1     12:03/M
    372    Lara Hjortsberg                   Baltimore  MD        1272    44   F      31 40-49             1:14:48.0   1:18:26.1     12:04/M
    373    Rick Luzier                       Westminster  MD      1357    46   M      42 40-49             1:14:50.2   1:18:29.9     12:04/M
    374    albert kargbo                     rosedale  MD         1307    49   M      43 40-49             1:15:02.6   1:15:11.3     12:06/M
    375    Sarah Lyburn                      Baltimore  MD        1358    27   F      37 20-29             1:15:06.3   1:17:23.6     12:07/M
    376    Erica Evans                       Akron  OH            1188    26   F      38 20-29             1:15:09.2   1:17:25.4     12:07/M
    377    Mark Litfin                       Frederick  MD        1351    27   M      43 20-29             1:15:10.3   1:18:41.0     12:07/M
    378    Ann Neeley                        woodbine  MD         1413    26   F      39 20-29             1:15:10.3   1:18:40.9     12:07/M
    379    Laura Johnston                    Timonium  MD         1300    54   F      11 50-59             1:15:15.4   1:16:16.5     12:08/M
    380    Barry Burnett                     Halethorpe  MD       1110    54   M      30 50-59             1:15:15.5   1:18:50.9     12:08/M
    381    Allison White                     NOTTINGHAM  MD       1605    24   F      40 20-29             1:15:19.3   1:19:19.1     12:09/M
    382    Jessica Combs                     Mount Airy  MD       1135    31   F      54 30-39             1:15:45.3   1:19:16.0     12:13/M
    383    Stephanie Wood                    HANOVER  MD          1586    34   F      55 30-39             1:15:46.1   1:19:25.5     12:13/M
    384    Matt Hjortsberg                   Baltimore  MD        1273    44   M      44 40-49             1:16:06.3   1:19:44.0     12:16/M
    385    Sherry Shilling                   Towson  MD           1499    42   F      32 40-49             1:16:09.6   1:19:50.3     12:17/M
    386    Barbara Balinger                  Jefferson  MD        1071    48   F      33 40-49             1:16:12.4   1:19:49.0     12:17/M
    387    Charles Kovatch                   Washington  DC       1327    44   M      45 40-49             1:16:12.9   1:16:12.9     12:17/M
    388    Nicole Hammond                    New Freedom  PA      1253    42   F      34 40-49             1:16:24.5   1:19:59.3     12:19/M
    389    leslie kriewald                   crownsville  MD      1330    60   F       1 60-99             1:17:03.6   1:19:30.9     12:26/M
    390    Deshaun Steele                    OWINGS MILLS  MD     1521    39   M      67 30-39             1:17:04.1   1:20:57.1     12:26/M
    391    Gretchen Brownley                 Westminster  MD      1102    59   F      12 50-59             1:17:17.6   1:19:28.0     12:28/M
    392    Kirsten Reggie                    Columbia  MD         1459    21   F      41 20-29             1:17:22.9   1:17:36.3     12:29/M
    393    Petra Kappel                      Laurel  MD           1624    49   F      35 40-49             1:17:25.8   1:17:38.3     12:29/M
    394    Rachel Angle                      Spring Grove  PA     1061    36   F      56 30-39             1:17:29.3   1:19:52.9     12:30/M
    395    Gordon Margerum                   Reisterstown  MD     1011    48   M      46 40-49             1:17:37.3   1:19:51.6     12:31/M
    396    Lisa Lance                        Eldersburg  MD       1018    46   F      36 40-49             1:17:37.7   1:19:53.3     12:31/M
    397    Christopher Holmes                MANCHESTER  MD       1607    40   M      47 40-49             1:17:41.7   1:19:47.7     12:32/M
    398    Amy Walsh                         Manchester  MD       1558    37   F      57 30-39             1:17:47.2   1:21:15.6     12:33/M
    399    Kevin Walsh                       Cockeysville  MD     1559    48   M      48 40-49             1:17:48.8   1:21:17.2     12:33/M
    400    Jayson Schkloven                  Westminster  MD      1485    37   M      68 30-39             1:17:59.2   1:21:27.1     12:35/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Jesus Ramirez                     Parkville  MD        1005    36   M      69 30-39             1:18:03.5   1:21:54.2     12:35/M
    402    Jayleen Kilgore                   Severn  MD           1004    33   F      58 30-39             1:18:03.8   1:21:54.4     12:35/M
    403    Deborah Spring                    Lutherville  MD      1520    47   F      37 40-49             1:18:33.5   1:20:53.4     12:40/M
    404    Danielle Krieger                  NEW MARKET  MD       1329    23   F      42 20-29             1:18:34.8   1:22:30.1     12:40/M
    405    Jeremy Holtzapple                 York  PA             1279    33   M      70 30-39             1:18:45.3   1:20:54.0     12:42/M
    406    Laura Reiter                      Woodbine  MD         1460    27   F      43 20-29             1:18:47.9   1:21:03.5     12:42/M
    407    Kurt Saberg                       Middle River  MD     1475    47   M      49 40-49             1:18:51.6   1:20:08.1     12:43/M
    408    Anne Mathews                      Baltimore  MD        1368    24   F      44 20-29             1:18:55.1   1:22:26.3     12:44/M
    409    Cassie Berube                     Christiana  PA       1083    23   F      45 20-29             1:18:55.3   1:22:26.2     12:44/M
    410    Angela Lambert                    Bel Air  MD          1339    40   F      38 40-49             1:19:05.5   1:21:19.1     12:45/M
    411    Nathan Wyant                      Felton  PA           1003    10   M       4  1-12             1:19:11.5   1:19:11.5     12:46/M
    412    Jennifer Wyant                    Felton  PA           1002    40   F      39 40-49             1:19:20.4   1:19:20.4     12:48/M
    413    Kristen Poole                     Finksburg  MD        1444    31   F      59 30-39             1:19:27.5   1:23:04.9     12:49/M
    414    Dana Clark                        Ba  MD               1125    31   F      60 30-39             1:19:29.5   1:23:19.5     12:49/M
    415    Jeff Cline                        Baltimore  MD        1635    40   M      50 40-49             1:19:31.2   1:23:21.4     12:50/M
    416    Becky Palsgrove                   Westminster  MD      1430    30   F      61 30-39             1:19:38.9   1:23:15.8     12:51/M
    417    Nicholas Wunder                   Bel Air  MD          1609    36   M      71 30-39             1:19:40.7   1:21:45.9     12:51/M
    418    Kent Van Steenbergh               Baltimore  MD        1545    38   M      72 30-39             1:19:40.7   1:22:01.9     12:51/M
    419    Victoria Glose                    Idlewylde  MD        1230    61   F       2 60-99             1:19:43.0   1:23:18.7     12:51/M
    420    Erin Meyer                        Columbia  MD         1630    44   F      40 40-49             1:19:43.7   1:23:27.8     12:51/M
    421    Jim Mitchell                      Reisterstown  MD     1398    51   M      31 50-59             1:19:43.8   1:23:28.5     12:51/M
    422    Gregory Croff                     Airville  PA         1144    48   M      51 40-49             1:19:47.7   1:22:10.9     12:52/M
    423    Yimei Wu                          Ellicott City  MD    1590    33   F      62 30-39             1:19:49.8   1:21:55.5     12:52/M
    424    Sheri Sprigg                      Perry Hall  MD       1519    43   F      41 40-49             1:19:53.2   1:23:51.7     12:53/M
    425    Kristyn Grier                     Shrewsbury  PA       1628    27   F      46 20-29             1:19:53.6   1:22:19.4     12:53/M
    426    aldona glemza                     Baltimore  MD        1228    54   F      13 50-59             1:20:02.4   1:23:46.6     12:55/M
    427    Dan Francis                       White Hall  MD       1203    43   M      52 40-49             1:20:06.3   1:23:49.3     12:55/M
    428    Frances Daum                      Elkridge  MD         1156    67   F       3 60-99             1:20:07.0   1:23:51.3     12:55/M
    429    dawn hill                         baltimore  MD        1268    49   F      42 40-49             1:20:09.0   1:24:07.8     12:56/M
    430    Angela Marini                     Monrovia  MD         1025    48   F      43 40-49             1:20:09.1   1:22:18.3     12:56/M
    431    Adam Brown                        Monrovia  MD         1024    24   F      47 20-29             1:20:09.4   1:22:18.2     12:56/M
    432    Ben Reyes                         Hedgesville  WV      1462    41   M      53 40-49             1:20:09.7   1:24:01.0     12:56/M
    433    Sarah Story                       Crofton  MD          1523    30   F      63 30-39             1:20:10.8   1:23:37.3     12:56/M
    434    John Wyant                        Felton  PA           1001    44   M      54 40-49             1:20:12.2   1:20:12.2     12:56/M
    435    Lori Bentley                      Manchester  MD       1081    50   F      14 50-59             1:20:15.2   1:22:28.5     12:57/M
    436    Molly Simpson                     Baltimore  MD        1501    36   F      64 30-39             1:20:24.6   1:22:45.0     12:58/M
    437    Kris Curreri                      Nottingham  MD       1152    37   M      73 30-39             1:20:28.0   1:22:52.8     12:59/M
    438    Meaghan Lynn                      White Hall  MD       1030    20   F      48 20-29             1:20:33.0   1:22:45.3     13:00/M
    439    Leslie Lynn                       White Hall  MD       1029    53   F      15 50-59             1:20:33.2   1:22:45.4     13:00/M
    440    Robert Gehman                     Baltimore  MD        1220    66   M       8 60-99             1:20:33.8   1:22:44.9     13:00/M
    441    Anne Shaffer                      Manchester  MD       1496    57   F      16 50-59             1:20:45.8   1:23:07.6     13:01/M
    442    alecia harvey                     Westminster  MD      1260    31   F      65 30-39             1:20:46.2   1:23:07.7     13:02/M
    443    Brittany Fowble                   Freeland  MD         1201    22   F      49 20-29             1:21:00.5   1:24:30.7     13:04/M
    444    J Kevin Drawbaugh                 York  PA             1173    52   M      32 50-59             1:21:11.4   1:23:29.2     13:06/M
    445    May Novalis                       Westminster  MD      1421    33   F      66 30-39             1:21:18.6   1:25:06.4     13:07/M
    446    Judith Guerrieri                  New Windsor  MD      1246    65   F       4 60-99             1:21:19.1   1:25:07.0     13:07/M
    447    Janice Kurtenbach                 New Windsor  MD      1335    49   F      44 40-49             1:21:21.1   1:23:36.3     13:07/M
    448    Kevin Davis                       Baltimore  MD        1159    39   M      74 30-39             1:21:32.5   1:25:25.4     13:09/M
    449    Phillip Martin                    Owings Mills  MD     1366    40   M      55 40-49             1:21:32.5   1:25:25.6     13:09/M
    450    Stewart Walker                    Baltimore  MD        1553    43   M      56 40-49             1:21:36.7   1:21:36.7     13:10/M
    451    Brian Gardiner                    Westmninser  MD      1215    48   M      57 40-49             1:21:48.6   1:25:45.4     13:12/M
    452    Rebekah Cugle                     Baltimore  MD        1149    42   F      45 40-49             1:21:57.1   1:25:56.2     13:13/M
    453    Evelyn Curreri                    Nottingham  MD       1151    36   F      67 30-39             1:22:01.7   1:24:26.1     13:14/M
    454    Pamela Brooks                     RISING SUN  MD       1100    51   F      17 50-59             1:22:05.1   1:25:48.6     13:14/M
    455    Kevin Miller                      Catonsville  MD      1395    60   M       9 60-99             1:22:34.9   1:25:01.2     13:19/M
    456    Luis Krug                         Audubon  NJ          1332    58   M      33 50-59             1:22:35.8   1:26:22.6     13:19/M
    457    Maria Krug                        Baltimore  MD        1333    23   F      50 20-29             1:22:35.8   1:26:22.9     13:19/M
    458    Tracy Turmelle                    Jarrettsiville  MD   1540    40   F      46 40-49             1:22:44.3   1:26:24.2     13:21/M
    459    Shelly Lister                     Westminster  MD      1350    20   F      51 20-29             1:22:45.9   1:24:56.4     13:21/M
    460    Hannah Dawson                     Jarrettsville  MD    1162    25   F      52 20-29             1:22:46.3   1:22:53.7     13:21/M
    461    Dave Ehrhart                      Parkville  MD        1184    51   M      34 50-59             1:22:50.5   1:25:01.9     13:22/M
    462    Denny Newborn                     PIKESVILLE  MD       1415    40   M      58 40-49             1:23:05.2   1:26:48.1     13:24/M
    463    Jessica Rice                      Westminster  MD      1463    38   F      68 30-39             1:23:32.7   1:27:21.0     13:28/M
    464    rachel garner                     Manassa  VA          1216    45   F      47 40-49             1:23:54.8   1:27:31.2     13:32/M
    465    Allison Dunn                      WESTMINSTER  MD      1177    39   F      69 30-39             1:24:04.8   1:27:30.5     13:34/M
    466    Nicole Schiavone                  Baltimore  MD        1482    30   F      70 30-39             1:24:13.3   1:26:25.7     13:35/M
    467    Cole Weston                       Baltimore  MD        1565    53   M      35 50-59             1:24:13.5   1:26:25.4     13:35/M
    468    Colleen Kammar                    Towson  MD           1007    51   F      18 50-59             1:24:16.8   1:26:45.6     13:35/M
    469    Heidi Walker                      Baltimore  MD        1554    47   F      48 40-49             1:24:33.8   1:24:33.8     13:38/M
    470    Melissa Erb                       Westminster  MD      1185    42   F      49 40-49             1:24:34.5   1:27:59.9     13:38/M
    471    Amy Edgington                     Baltimore  MD        1183    37   F      71 30-39             1:24:45.7   1:28:11.5     13:40/M
    472    Andy Shilling                     Towson  MD           1498    44   M      59 40-49             1:24:48.2   1:28:28.5     13:41/M
    473    elissa plylar                     manassas  VA         1441    45   F      50 40-49             1:25:04.0   1:28:40.7     13:43/M
    474    Lindsay Wunder                    Bel Air  MD          1591    38   F      72 30-39             1:25:10.7   1:27:17.4     13:44/M
    475    Berry Button                      Phx  AZ              1113    26   F      53 20-29             1:25:25.0   1:29:08.7     13:47/M
    476    Trent Button                      Phx  AZ              1112    31   M      75 30-39             1:25:25.5   1:29:08.8     13:47/M
    477    Jennifer Woodeshick               King of Prussia  PA  1588    46   F      51 40-49             1:25:26.9   1:27:52.0     13:47/M
    478    Nancy Bouchal                     Annapolis  MD        1090    40   F      52 40-49             1:25:43.4   1:28:10.0     13:50/M
    479    Michael Yaeger                    Abingdon  MD         1594    29   M      44 20-29             1:25:43.7   1:27:49.0     13:50/M
    480    Michelle Krieger                  Frederick  MD        1328     0   F       1  0- 0             1:25:45.6   1:29:41.0     13:50/M
    481    Raleigh Kennedy                   New Market  MD       1309    23   F      54 20-29             1:25:45.7   1:29:41.0     13:50/M
    482    Susan straumanis                  hanover  MD          1526    51   F      19 50-59             1:25:55.9   1:28:13.9     13:51/M
    483    Ganelle Bly                       Baltimore  MD        1088    39   F      73 30-39             1:26:02.9   1:29:45.0     13:53/M
    484    Maria Fe Franciscus               Hampstead  MD        1204    37   F      74 30-39             1:26:05.9   1:28:30.7     13:53/M
    485    Abby Franz                        Baltimore  MD        1205    37   F      75 30-39             1:26:08.7   1:28:33.1     13:54/M
    486    Adele Snowman                     Upperco  MD          1516    66   F       5 60-99             1:26:18.7   1:29:54.1     13:55/M
    487    Debra Johnson                     Baltimore  MD        1296    39   F      76 30-39             1:26:53.3   1:30:35.3     14:01/M
    488    Melissa Caudill                   hampstead  MD        1026    30   F      77 30-39             1:26:53.5   1:29:06.2     14:01/M
    489    Christina Hughes                  Baltimore  MD        1285    42   F      53 40-49             1:27:41.1   1:30:07.5     14:09/M
    490    Deb Adriani                       Phoenix  MD          1055    62   F       6 60-99             1:27:45.5   1:30:09.5     14:09/M
    491    Tonya Rose                        Joppa  MD            1625    39   F      78 30-39             1:28:18.3   1:30:32.0     14:15/M
    492    Kent Burke                        Halethorpe  MD       1109    60   M      10 60-99             1:28:44.9   1:32:26.1     14:19/M
    493    Phil Anderson                     Bel air  MD          1059    70   M      11 60-99             1:29:07.5   1:31:16.4     14:22/M
    494    Steve Postol                      MANCHESTER  MD       1446    41   M      60 40-49             1:29:17.7   1:32:51.9     14:24/M
    495    Michele Postol                    Manchester  MD       1445    38   F      79 30-39             1:29:18.1   1:32:52.1     14:24/M
    496    Anne Geisinger                    Bowie  MD            1222    48   F      54 40-49             1:29:22.4   1:32:48.7     14:25/M
    497    brian sweeney                     joppa  MD            1529    27   M      45 20-29             1:29:26.6   1:33:01.8     14:25/M
    498    Becky Grove                       New Windsor  MD      1243    40   F      55 40-49             1:29:32.0   1:33:01.5     14:26/M
    499    Tanya Grant                       Baltimore  MD        1237    36   F      80 30-39             1:29:57.3   1:33:46.4     14:30/M
    500    Amy Mahar                         Catonsville  MD      1360    38   F      81 30-39             1:29:57.3   1:33:46.5     14:30/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Faye Hawn                         Spring Grove  PA     1262    61   F       7 60-99             1:30:03.3   1:33:49.6     14:31/M
    502    Cathy Smith                       HAMPSTEAD  MD        1509    54   F      20 50-59             1:30:32.6   1:34:10.6     14:36/M
    503    Mark Moessner                     Elkton  MD           1401    54   M      36 50-59             1:31:10.6   1:34:52.8     14:42/M
    504    Julia Moessner                    Elkton  MD           1400    35   F      82 30-39             1:31:10.7   1:34:52.8     14:42/M
    505    Angus Cole                        Owings mills  MD     1132    38   M      76 30-39             1:31:22.0   1:34:54.4     14:44/M
    506    Patricia Bruning                  NEW WINDSOR  MD      1103    39   F      83 30-39             1:31:23.1   1:33:43.8     14:44/M
    507    Deana McKee                       Westminster  MD      1385    35   F      84 30-39             1:31:23.3   1:33:43.8     14:44/M
    508    Kelly Duncan                      New Windsor  MD      1175    36   F      85 30-39             1:31:31.9   1:33:40.8     14:46/M
    509    Susie Montoya                     Ellicott City  MD    1403    45   F      56 40-49             1:31:46.7   1:35:32.5     14:48/M
    510    theresa symonds                   Ellicott City  MD    1530    48   F      57 40-49             1:31:47.7   1:35:32.0     14:48/M
    511    Judith Baseman                    Freeland  MD         1074    56   F      21 50-59             1:32:00.7   1:35:37.1     14:50/M
    512    Kimberly Wieciech                 Middle River  MD     1571    33   F      86 30-39             1:32:10.2   1:35:48.7     14:52/M
    513    Joseph Longenbach                 Baltimore  MD        1352    37   M      77 30-39             1:32:10.5   1:35:48.7     14:52/M
    514    Yvonne Walker                     Baltimore  MD        1556    63   F       8 60-99             1:32:49.5   1:36:16.4     14:58/M
    515    Susan McFadden                    Finksburg  MD        1382    45   F      58 40-49             1:32:58.1   1:34:08.9     15:00/M
    516    Renee Stover                      Odenton  MD          1524    49   F      59 40-49             1:33:00.1   1:34:13.9     15:00/M
    517    Michelle Sargeant                 Nottingham  MD       1477    42   F      60 40-49             1:34:04.1   1:36:29.6     15:10/M
    518    Holly Haynes                      Nottingham  MD       1264    38   F      87 30-39             1:34:46.0   1:37:11.9     15:17/M
    519    Sarah Bankard                     Lurherville  MD      1072    24   F      55 20-29             1:35:06.1   1:38:52.6     15:20/M
    520    Daniel Odegaard                   Baltimore  MD        1425    26   M      46 20-29             1:35:29.9   1:39:16.2     15:24/M
    521    Matthew George                    Ashburn  VA          1225    33   M      78 30-39             1:36:47.4   1:40:39.0     15:37/M
    522    Brian North                       Baldwin  MD          1420    16   M      33 13-19             1:37:58.2   1:40:20.6     15:48/M
    523    Micheline McCutcheon              New Windsor  MD      1380    37   F      88 30-39             1:38:54.0   1:42:39.4     15:57/M
    524    Anne Edgin                        GAMBRILLS  MD        1182    55   F      22 50-59             1:39:06.3   1:42:41.1     15:59/M
    525    Jane Wampler                      GAMBRILLS  MD        1562    66   F       9 60-99             1:39:07.6   1:42:42.5     15:59/M
    526    Jennifer Matthews                 Ellicott City  MD    1370    34   F      89 30-39             1:39:09.0   1:43:03.2     16:00/M
    527    David Matthews                    Ellicott City  MD    1371    36   M      79 30-39             1:39:09.3   1:43:03.2     16:00/M
    528    matthew larkins                   MIDDLE RIVER  MD     1340    29   M      47 20-29             1:39:56.5   1:43:46.4     16:07/M
    529    Keisha Wynn                       Baltimore  MD        1592    38   F      90 30-39             1:40:17.4   1:43:59.0     16:10/M
    530    Genevieve Chawluk                 Baltimore  MD        1123    33   F      91 30-39             1:43:17.7   1:46:47.5     16:40/M
    531    Samantha Reed                     glen rock  PA        1455    13   F      15 13-19             1:45:20.7   1:47:37.4     16:59/M
    532    Amy Reed                          glen rock  PA        1454    38   F      92 30-39             1:45:21.1   1:47:37.9     17:00/M
    533    Brian Brewer                      glen rock  PA        1096    41   M      61 40-49             1:45:23.0   1:47:40.2     17:00/M
    534    Erin Hornberger                   Westminster  MD      1280    34   F      93 30-39             1:45:35.7   1:49:21.3     17:02/M
    535    Karen Schmelz                     Baltimore  MD        1603    35   F      94 30-39             1:45:44.0   1:49:17.2     17:03/M
    536    Jean Slattery                     Freeland  MD         1504    50   F      23 50-59             1:45:44.2   1:49:17.2     17:03/M
    537    Kerry Cline                       Owings mills  MD     1127    24   F      56 20-29             1:46:22.3   1:49:56.0     17:09/M
    538    Terri Grier                       Shrewsbury  PA       1629    53   F      24 50-59             1:48:07.0   1:50:32.7     17:26/M
    539    Nancy Beebe                       Marriottsville  MD   1079    47   F      61 40-49             1:50:20.6   1:52:43.3     17:48/M
    540    TAMIE Handwerk                    ELKRIDGE  MD         1255    50   F      25 50-59             1:50:21.3   1:52:43.8     17:48/M
    541    Julie Warehime                    Finksburg  MD        1015    50   F      26 50-59             1:51:45.3   1:55:12.7     18:01/M



 

5K Overall

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Caleb Gatchell                    Red Lion  PA         2123    20   M       1 Top Fin             15:07.4     15:09.0      4:53/M
      2    kirk mummert                      manchester  MD       2061    19   M       2 Top Fin             17:00.1     17:01.9      5:29/M
      3    Jeff Townsend                     Manchester  MD       2284    45   M       3 Top Fin             19:48.9     19:51.1      6:23/M
      4    Philip Olsen                      manchester  MD       2229    18   M       1 13-19               20:16.1     20:25.5      6:32/M
      5    Cole Lahmann                      Glenwood  MD         2003    15   M       2 13-19               20:18.0     20:25.4      6:33/M
      6    Richard Shock                     Baltimore  MD        2258    25   M       1 20-29               20:23.9     20:25.8      6:35/M
      7    Benjamin Reede                    Reisterstown  MD     2241    14   M       3 13-19               20:24.9     20:31.7      6:35/M
      8    Stephen Frost                     Silver Spring  MD    2406    56   M       1 50-59               20:32.0     20:37.1      6:37/M
      9    Aidan Sedlack                     Woodbine  MD         2009    15   M       4 13-19               20:33.1     20:40.1      6:38/M
     10    Caleb Kraus                       Eldersburg  MD       2414    25   M       2 20-29               20:35.4     20:52.9      6:38/M
     11    George Weber                      Abindon  MD          2300    53   M       2 50-59               20:45.3     20:49.9      6:42/M
     12    Kaden Ross                        Hampstead  MD        2402    14   M       5 13-19               20:47.5     21:05.8      6:42/M
     13    Masanori Hayashi                  Baltimore  MD        2141    35   M       1 30-39               21:03.4     22:11.7      6:47/M
     14    Zachary Urban                     Westminster  MD      2397    14   M       6 13-19               21:21.2     21:40.0      6:53/M
     15    Will Gore                         Baltimore  MD        2338    25   M       3 20-29               21:25.7     21:28.9      6:55/M
     16    Megan Wiedeman                    Sykesville  MD       2419    30   F       1 Top Fin             21:25.6     21:34.2      6:55/M
     17    Kate Gatchell                     Red Lion  PA         2408    15   F       2 Top Fin             21:31.9     21:36.8      6:56/M
     18    Robert Tompkins                   Glen burnie  MD      2282    32   M       2 30-39               21:37.4     21:46.3      6:58/M
     19    Stuart Sedlack                    Woodbine  MD         2007    50   M       3 50-59               21:39.9     21:43.6      6:59/M
     20    Unknown Partic. 2346                                   2346         M       1  0- 0               22:09.3     22:27.6      7:09/M
     21    Luke Gardner                      WESTMINSTER  MD      2025    17   M       7 13-19               22:23.4     22:43.4      7:13/M
     22    Jake Gardner                      WESTMINSTER  MD      2024    17   M       8 13-19               22:26.5     22:41.8      7:14/M
     23    Evan Paterakis                    Cockeysville  MD     2401    18   M       9 13-19               22:27.8     22:43.4      7:15/M
     24    David Carter                      Baltimore  MD        2082    17   M      10 13-19               22:42.6     22:46.4      7:19/M
     25    Brenden Sanders                   Westminster  MD      2348    15   M      11 13-19               22:44.0     23:01.8      7:20/M
     26    Jacob Higgins                     Hampstead  MD        2396    15   M      12 13-19               22:55.5     23:16.2      7:24/M
     27    Connor Prozeller                  Reisterstown  MD     2403    15   M      13 13-19               22:58.1     23:16.1      7:25/M
     28    Joey Tabak                        Finksburg  MD        2405    16   M      14 13-19               22:58.3     23:19.3      7:25/M
     29    Eric Strain                       Baltimore  MD        2016    57   M       4 50-59               23:03.3     24:16.0      7:26/M
     30    Justine Marsheck                  KINGSVILLE  MD       2189    20   F       1 20-29               23:03.9     23:16.0      7:26/M
     31    Alan Henningsen                   Parkville  MD        2143    55   M       5 50-59               23:11.0     23:17.2      7:29/M
     32    Darius Tabrizi                    Baltimore  MD        2324    34   M       3 30-39               23:14.1     23:17.2      7:30/M
     33    Kate Odell                        Reisterstown  MD     2412     9   F       3 Top Fin             23:11.0     23:14.3      7:29/M
     34    Jonathan Lahmann                  Glenwood  MD         2004    18   M      15 13-19               23:34.4     23:52.8      7:36/M
     35    nicole kirk                       Lutherville Timoniu  2165    34   F       1 30-39               24:03.5     24:51.7      7:45/M
     36    Sophia Breschi                    Perry Hall  MD       2340    11   F       1  1-12               24:04.6     24:07.4      7:46/M
     37    Peter Mutascio                    MONKTON  MD          2222    11   M       1  1-12               24:05.4     24:07.0      7:46/M
     38    Nicholas Sprock                   Nottingham  MD       2267    24   M       4 20-29               24:05.6     24:14.9      7:46/M
     39    Timothy Foley                     Hampstead  MD        2331    17   M      16 13-19               24:20.4     24:20.4      7:51/M
     40    Malachi Darden                    Owings Mills  MD     2400    14   M      17 13-19               24:24.6     24:43.3      7:52/M
     41    Jay Althouse                      York  PA             2064    29   M       5 20-29               24:28.5     24:39.2      7:54/M
     42    David Schafer                     Westminster  MD      2248    52   M       6 50-59               24:29.3     24:40.5      7:54/M
     43    Jen Samson                        Brooklyn  MD         2246    34   F       2 30-39               24:30.6     24:54.6      7:54/M
     44    Carly Odell                       Reisterstown  MD     2411    11   F       2  1-12               24:36.8     24:39.9      7:56/M
     45    Nicholas Duvall                   Westminster  MD      2108    12   M       2  1-12               24:54.1     25:10.0      8:02/M
     46    Juliann Novalis                   Westminster  MD      2226    26   F       2 20-29               25:06.9     25:37.2      8:06/M
     47    Jill Meshey                       Timonium  MD         2206    27   F       3 20-29               25:13.4     25:18.6      8:08/M
     48    Hudson Weber                      Monkton  MD          2299     9   M       3  1-12               25:25.7     25:30.5      8:12/M
     49    Michelle Tompkins                 Glen Burnie  MD      2281    30   F       3 30-39               25:27.0     25:51.8      8:13/M
     50    Sharon Reede                      Reisterstown  MD     2240    48   F       1 40-49               25:35.3     25:41.1      8:15/M
     51    Becky Duvall                      Westminster  MD      2105    37   F       4 30-39               25:36.2     25:52.8      8:15/M
     52    Sean McKenna                      Rockville  MD        2417    26   M       6 20-29               25:36.7     26:01.5      8:15/M
     53    Tim Hill                          Rockville  MD        2058    26   M       7 20-29               25:36.9     26:01.3      8:15/M
     54    Buddy Weber                       Baltimore  MD        2296    51   M       7 50-59               25:40.3     25:52.9      8:17/M
     55    Delayna Good                      Baltimore  MD        2130    12   F       3  1-12               25:40.7     26:06.0      8:17/M
     56    Erik Shekels                      Baltimore  MD        2323    35   M       4 30-39               25:41.3     25:43.9      8:17/M
     57    Chris McMahon                     Owings Mills  MD     2203    37   M       5 30-39               25:42.9     25:57.2      8:17/M
     58    Will Marsheck                     KINGSVILLE  MD       2321    17   M      18 13-19               25:43.6     25:55.6      8:18/M
     59    Heidi Hewitt                      Wayne  PA            2144    67   F       1 60-99               25:46.3     25:58.4      8:19/M
     60    Natalie Duvall                    Westminster  MD      2109     9   F       4  1-12               25:48.5     26:05.4      8:19/M
     61    Timothy Thomas                    Westminster  MD      2278    54   M       8 50-59               25:51.7     26:52.0      8:20/M
     62    Keith Lippy                       Glen Rock  PA        2043    52   M       9 50-59               25:56.7     26:00.8      8:22/M
     63    Lydia Good                        Baltimore  MD        2129    14   F       1 13-19               26:05.5     26:41.4      8:25/M
     64    Melissa Davis                     Lancaster  PA        2097    22   F       4 20-29               26:06.4     26:11.8      8:25/M
     65    Baenuen Seding                    Reisterstown  MD     2347    15   M      19 13-19               26:10.4     26:27.9      8:26/M
     66    Linda Parker                      Baltimore  MD        2233    54   F       1 50-59               26:14.0     27:18.4      8:28/M
     67    Austin Fogarty                    New Windsor  MD      2056    28   M       8 20-29               26:15.6     27:40.1      8:28/M
     68    Bill Westra                       Baltimore  MD        2336    53   M      10 50-59               26:25.9     26:33.1      8:31/M
     69    Chris Odell                       Reisterstown  MD     2413    41   M       1 40-49               26:27.9     26:31.4      8:32/M
     70    Chris Mutascio                    MONKTON  MD          2219    48   M       2 40-49               26:33.5     26:37.8      8:34/M
     71    Rob Zeigler                       Baltimore  MD        2019    50   M      11 50-59               26:36.9     26:55.5      8:35/M
     72    Lydia Wiedeman                    Westminster  MD      2420    26   F       5 20-29               26:41.8     26:51.0      8:36/M
     73    Cameron Sedlack                   Woodbine  MD         2010    12   M       4  1-12               26:43.1     26:54.8      8:37/M
     74    Sarah Hall                        Forest Hill  MD      2138    35   F       5 30-39               26:51.0     27:06.1      8:40/M
     75    Owen Kammar                       Towson  MD           2162    12   M       5  1-12               26:55.4     27:12.7      8:41/M
     76    Christopher Rutzebeck             Timonium  MD         2245    39   M       6 30-39               27:07.1     27:20.6      8:45/M
     77    Avery Good                        Baltimore  MD        2131     9   M       6  1-12               27:07.3     27:44.2      8:45/M
     78    Gary Coiro                        Catonsville  MD      2407    53   M      12 50-59               27:09.4     28:10.9      8:45/M
     79    Chuck Pace                        Manchester  MD       2232    54   M      13 50-59               27:20.9     27:31.5      8:49/M
     80    Dawn Reaver                       MANCHESTER  MD       2239    33   F       6 30-39               27:29.1     27:39.2      8:52/M
     81    Benjamin Dunkerton                Nottingham  MD       2101    32   M       7 30-39               27:29.1     27:43.7      8:52/M
     82    James DeBernardis                 Chevy Chase  MD      2051    26   M       9 20-29               27:39.1     28:04.1      8:55/M
     83    Kate Mullaney                     Fallston  MD         2339    14   F       2 13-19               27:40.9     27:53.5      8:55/M
     84    Hannah Jo Walker                  Linthicum  MD        2030    14   F       3 13-19               27:40.9     27:54.8      8:55/M
     85    Julia Merriman                    Fallston  MD         2205    12   F       5  1-12               27:41.0     27:53.7      8:56/M
     86    Brandon Duvall                    Westminster  MD      2106    40   M       3 40-49               27:42.5     28:00.3      8:56/M
     87    Sara Mosteiko                     Baltimore  MD        2216    22   F       6 20-29               27:47.0     27:57.6      8:58/M
     88    Sharon Westra                     Baltimore  MD        2337    52   F       2 50-59               28:24.1     28:31.0      9:10/M
     89    Brayden Kness                     Glen Arm  MD         2167    15   M      20 13-19               28:29.9     29:11.3      9:11/M
     90    Akil Errapothu                    Westminster  MD      2343    16   M      21 13-19               28:30.4     28:51.1      9:12/M
     91    Nate Dresin                       Baltimore  MD        2344    15   M      22 13-19               28:31.4     28:52.6      9:12/M
     92    Parker Eysaman                    Westminster  MD      2404    15   M      23 13-19               28:32.1     28:52.5      9:12/M
     93    AJ Schwartz                       Reisterstown  MD     2421    15   M      24 13-19               28:33.7     28:51.9      9:13/M
     94    Ryan Sigmon                       Hampstead  MD        2262    34   M       8 30-39               28:36.6     29:05.5      9:14/M
     95    Parker Lyons                      Finksburg  MD        2399    16   M      25 13-19               28:37.5     28:55.1      9:14/M
     96    Charlie Cavolo                    Cockeysville  MD     2087    12   M       7  1-12               28:43.2     29:12.6      9:16/M
     97    Haley Matesa                      PHOENIX  MD          2195    11   F       6  1-12               28:43.9     29:15.5      9:16/M
     98    Caleb Matesa                      PHOENIX  MD          2197     6   M       8  1-12               28:46.6     29:21.4      9:17/M
     99    Brian Schanken                    Westminster  MD      2329    28   M      10 20-29               28:48.8     29:30.9      9:17/M
    100    Luke Groves                       Phoenix  MD          2135    10   M       9  1-12               28:48.9     29:20.8      9:17/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Ethan Matesa                      PHOENIX  MD          2196     9   M      10  1-12               28:50.8     29:22.6      9:18/M
    102    Morgan Livingston                 Red Lion  PA         2182    22   F       7 20-29               28:55.2     29:05.9      9:20/M
    103    Alicia Matesa                     PHOENIX  MD          2194    37   F       7 30-39               28:55.3     29:30.4      9:20/M
    104    lynn tolmie                       reisterstown  MD     2280     0   F       1  0- 0               28:56.3     29:25.8      9:20/M
    105    Stephen Oates                     Abingdon  MD         2332    65   M       1 60-99               28:58.8     29:12.3      9:21/M
    106    Mark Borja                        Hampstead  MD        2318    24   M      11 20-29               28:59.5     30:40.6      9:21/M
    107    Sean Webb                         Sparks  MD           2294    13   M      26 13-19               29:02.2     29:04.1      9:22/M
    108    Spencer Kemmet                    Parkville  MD        2164    17   M      27 13-19               29:02.6     29:08.5      9:22/M
    109    Mary Roberts                      Monkton  MD          2415    26   F       8 20-29               29:03.8     29:32.5      9:22/M
    110    Jonathan Lippy                    Glen Rock  PA        2045    13   M      28 13-19               29:22.6     29:25.2      9:28/M
    111    Carolyn Lebo                      Littlestown  PA      2178    55   F       3 50-59               29:23.3     29:53.3      9:29/M
    112    John Albaugh                      Manchester  MD       2063    58   M      14 50-59               29:25.0     29:58.5      9:29/M
    113    Rebecca Cox                       Perry Hall  MD       2095    31   F       8 30-39               29:26.1     29:46.3      9:30/M
    114    Rebecca McPeak                    Manchester  MD       2204    36   F       9 30-39               29:27.9     30:01.8      9:30/M
    115    Erin Bianco                       Westminster  MD      2070    33   F      10 30-39               29:29.6     29:57.6      9:31/M
    116    Mary Beth Sedlack                 Woodbine  MD         2006    48   F       2 40-49               29:41.9     30:14.1      9:35/M
    117    David Mutascio                    MONKTON  MD          2221    14   M      29 13-19               29:43.7     29:48.4      9:35/M
    118    Laurel nalepa                     Manchester  MD       2409    30   F      11 30-39               29:52.9     30:49.9      9:38/M
    119    James Woods                       Baltimore  MD        2315    36   M       9 30-39               29:53.3     30:23.1      9:38/M
    120    Makayla Wheeler                   Merritt Island  FL   2305    17   F       4 13-19               29:54.6     29:57.8      9:39/M
    121    Caleb Itzoe                       PHOENIX  MD          2157     9   M      11  1-12               29:59.6     30:30.9      9:40/M
    122    Gwyn Montgomery                   Finksburg  MD        2213    11   F       7  1-12               30:01.3     30:23.3      9:41/M
    123    Frederick Barrett                 Parkville  MD        2069    63   M       2 60-99               30:05.4     30:07.9      9:42/M
    124    Sarah Bilz                        Baltimore  MD        2071    41   F       3 40-49               30:12.5     30:39.8      9:45/M
    125    Mary McClelland                   Bel Air  MD          2034    43   F       4 40-49               30:19.3     30:24.1      9:47/M
    126    Laurie Tasselmyer                 Cockeysville  MD     2341    54   F       4 50-59               30:19.6     30:26.7      9:47/M
    127    Erin Scarfile                     Parkville  MD        2247    22   F       9 20-29               30:27.9     31:12.5      9:49/M
    128    Jake Brooks                       Baltimore  MD        2078    36   M      10 30-39               30:29.8     31:23.7      9:50/M
    129    Samer Tahboub                     Baltimore  MD        2272    44   M       4 40-49               30:30.3     31:23.9      9:50/M
    130    Kim holman                        littlestown  PA      2150    39   F      12 30-39               30:34.4     30:43.5      9:52/M
    131    Lisa Hughes                       Marriottsville  MD   2152    45   F       5 40-49               30:37.4     31:05.0      9:53/M
    132    Megan Taylor                      Finksburg  MD        2276     9   F       8  1-12               30:41.3     31:03.9      9:54/M
    133    Natalie Taylor                    Finksburg  MD        2277    12   F       9  1-12               30:42.7     31:04.1      9:54/M
    134    Deena Ruff                        Abingdon  MD         2244    42   F       6 40-49               30:43.3     31:15.9      9:55/M
    135    Celee Montgomery                  Finksburg  MD        2212    11   F      10  1-12               30:43.6     31:05.4      9:55/M
    136    Julee Lippy                       Glen Rock  PA        2047    21   F      10 20-29               30:44.5     30:56.1      9:55/M
    137    Tracy Brazell                     Parkton  MD          2074    50   F       5 50-59               30:45.9     31:36.3      9:55/M
    138    Darby Shaner                      Mount Airy  MD       2257    49   F       7 40-49               30:46.0     31:36.0      9:55/M
    139    Becki Lee                         Westminster  MD      2179    32   F      13 30-39               30:49.8     31:22.9      9:56/M
    140    Monica Moreno                     Hampstead  MD        2322    27   F      11 20-29               30:50.9     32:32.4      9:57/M
    141    Jeffrey Kreiner                   Forest Hill  MD      2174    53   M      15 50-59               30:50.9     31:15.1      9:57/M
    142    Jillian Farrell                   New Market  MD       2115    32   F      14 30-39               30:51.5     31:20.5      9:57/M
    143    Brendon Riley                     Sykesville  MD       2242    12   M      12  1-12               30:52.9     31:21.9      9:57/M
    144    Mary Boyd                         Baltimore  MD        2072    35   F      15 30-39               30:58.4     31:04.7      9:59/M
    145    Mario Rodriguez                   Aberdeen  MD         2243    28   M      12 20-29               31:21.3     31:37.8     10:07/M
    146    Allison Wardenfelt                Aberdeen  MD         2292    26   F      12 20-29               31:21.6     31:38.0     10:07/M
    147    Pamela Ottey                      York  PA             2230    43   F       8 40-49               31:33.8     31:59.7     10:11/M
    148    April Sigmon                      Hampstead  MD        2261    36   F      16 30-39               31:34.6     32:03.2     10:11/M
    149    Steven Inge                       Westminster  MD      2155    51   M      16 50-59               31:37.2     31:53.2     10:12/M
    150    Mike Nuth                         Baltimore  MD        2228    47   M       5 40-49               31:42.8     33:40.0     10:14/M
    151    Allison Murren                    Dover  PA            2218    36   F      17 30-39               31:48.0     32:27.6     10:15/M
    152    Beth Slowik                       Baltimore  MD        2263    37   F      18 30-39               31:49.1     32:14.7     10:16/M
    153    John Grimm                        Baltimore  MD        2132    47   M       6 40-49               31:49.6     33:48.6     10:16/M
    154    Michael McFerren                  Port Deposit  MD     2201    50   M      17 50-59               31:52.8     32:11.1     10:17/M
    155    Macy McFerren                     Port Deposit  MD     2202    14   F       5 13-19               31:53.3     32:11.1     10:17/M
    156    erin clements                     reisterstown  MD     2089    34   F      19 30-39               31:55.3     32:46.6     10:18/M
    157    Lydia Itzoe                       PHOENIX  MD          2158     7   F      11  1-12               31:55.8     32:31.3     10:18/M
    158    Jessica Itzoe                     PHOENIX  MD          2156    36   F      20 30-39               31:56.8     32:33.3     10:18/M
    159    David Campaigne                   Nottingham  MD       2021    39   M      11 30-39               31:59.3     32:37.4     10:19/M
    160    melissa groves                    Phoenix  MD          2133    43   F       9 40-49               31:59.7     32:32.0     10:19/M
    161    Michael Schmidt                   Phoenix  MD          2253    11   M      13  1-12               31:59.8     32:31.3     10:19/M
    162    Amy Preis                         Ellicott City  MD    2238    39   F      21 30-39               32:03.0     32:23.8     10:20/M
    163    Dana Wineke                       Manchester  MD       2311    34   F      22 30-39               32:06.2     32:14.3     10:21/M
    164    Keenan Armstrong                  Chantilly  VA        2050    30   M      12 30-39               32:06.9     32:34.0     10:21/M
    165    Kelly Miller                      Chantilly  VA        2060    25   F      13 20-29               32:06.9     32:34.2     10:21/M
    166    Kelsey Smith                      Manchester  MD       2265    22   F      14 20-29               32:09.9     32:51.1     10:22/M
    167    Lisa Lintz                        Sparks  MD           2181    41   F      10 40-49               32:13.2     33:11.5     10:24/M
    168    Brendan Cave                      Mount Airy  MD       2086    12   M      14  1-12               32:13.8     33:00.2     10:24/M
    169    Laura Breen                       Manchester  MD       2076    16   F       6 13-19               32:22.3     33:03.4     10:26/M
    170    Michaela Mayhue                   Ftown  PA            2410    30   F      23 30-39               32:22.4     32:52.4     10:26/M
    171    Elizabeth McClelland              Bel Air  MD          2035    11   F      12  1-12               32:22.6     32:27.0     10:26/M
    172    William Streaker                  Mount Airy  MD       2269    12   M      15  1-12               32:22.9     33:09.0     10:26/M
    173    Tifanee McCaskill                 Fruitland  MD        2199    29   F      15 20-29               32:23.0     32:59.2     10:27/M
    174    Kristin Campaigne                 Nottingham  MD       2022    41   F      11 40-49               32:25.5     33:04.3     10:27/M
    175    Tracey stoner                     Hanover  PA          2268    37   F      24 30-39               32:26.1     32:48.4     10:28/M
    176    Jettie Kreiner                    Forest Hill  MD      2173    38   F      25 30-39               32:27.7     32:52.2     10:28/M
    177    Petra Heiss                       Wilmington  DE       2033    48   F      12 40-49               32:41.2     32:46.3     10:33/M
    178    Sharon Inge                       Westminster  MD      2154    51   F       6 50-59               32:56.4     33:13.1     10:37/M
    179    Lyla Montgomery                   Finksburg  MD        2211     8   F      13  1-12               33:09.6     33:32.6     10:42/M
    180    Carl Young                        Bel Air  MD          2317    13   M      30 13-19               33:12.7     34:16.6     10:43/M
    181    Jessica Grimm                     Manchester  MD       2048    34   F      26 30-39               33:13.4     33:23.3     10:43/M
    182    Patrick Young                     Bel Air  MD          2316    48   M       7 40-49               33:14.3     34:18.1     10:43/M
    183    Megan Eaves                       Taneytown  MD        2110    35   F      27 30-39               33:19.9     33:30.3     10:45/M
    184    Luke Smith                        Manchester  MD       2264    26   M      13 20-29               33:29.8     34:11.0     10:48/M
    185    Bobby Cooper                      Baltimore  MD        2093    40   M       8 40-49               33:31.0     33:45.3     10:49/M
    186    Anita Wagner                      Manchester  MD       2291    44   F      13 40-49               33:32.0     33:39.9     10:49/M
    187    Jo Fitzgerald                     Westminster  MD      2116    58   F       7 50-59               34:01.5     34:50.0     10:58/M
    188    Gina Taylor                       SEVERN  MD           2275    32   F      28 30-39               34:06.6     34:28.4     11:00/M
    189    Scarlett Krafft                   Phoenix  MD          2170     8   F      14  1-12               34:08.3     34:44.9     11:01/M
    190    Lilly Krafft                      Phoenix  MD          2169    10   F      15  1-12               34:11.6     34:47.1     11:02/M
    191    Heidi Grauel                      Stewartstown  PA     2032    33   F      29 30-39               34:12.3     34:34.7     11:02/M
    192    Claire Cohen                      BALTIMORE  MD        2031    33   F      30 30-39               34:12.5     34:34.5     11:02/M
    193    Jim Helfrich                      MANCHESTER  MD       2057    55   M      18 50-59               34:16.9     35:47.7     11:03/M
    194    David Willson                     Sykesville  MD       2308    48   M       9 40-49               34:18.1     35:03.7     11:04/M
    195    Liliana Willson                   Sykesville  MD       2309     9   F      16  1-12               34:19.2     35:05.2     11:04/M
    196    Daniel Short                      Hanover  PA          2259    39   M      13 30-39               34:21.8     34:36.8     11:05/M
    197    Ani Weber                         Monkton  MD          2298    11   F      17  1-12               34:23.2     34:28.7     11:05/M
    198    Christina Short                   Hanover  PA          2260    39   F      31 30-39               34:23.3     34:38.2     11:05/M
    199    Jodi corbett                      Keedysville  MD      2094    36   F      32 30-39               34:24.1     34:43.4     11:06/M
    200    Ashley Gannaway                   Manchester  MD       2122    22   F      16 20-29               34:25.6     35:10.1     11:06/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Grant Mutascio                    MONKTON  MD          2220    16   M      31 13-19               34:26.4     34:30.2     11:06/M
    202    Karen Suckling                    Mt.Airy  MD          2270     0   F       2  0- 0               34:27.7     34:44.2     11:07/M
    203    Kaitlin Groves                    Phoenix  MD          2136     7   F      18  1-12               34:32.5     35:05.2     11:08/M
    204    Russell Weber                     Monkton  MD          2297    43   M      10 40-49               34:38.2     34:44.0     11:10/M
    205    Megan Nigro                       Baldwin  MD          2225    11   F      19  1-12               34:38.3     35:00.1     11:10/M
    206    Anissa Good                       Baltimore  MD        2012    45   F      14 40-49               34:44.9     35:21.4     11:12/M
    207    Amy Brooks                        BALTIMORE  MD        2079    36   F      33 30-39               34:49.7     35:43.8     11:14/M
    208    Xander Schmidt                    Phoenix  MD          2254     8   M      16  1-12               34:51.5     35:24.2     11:15/M
    209    Robert Martin                     Baltimore  MD        2190    14   M      32 13-19               34:55.4     35:08.7     11:16/M
    210    Nathaniel Dunton                  Fallston  MD         2104     9   M      17  1-12               34:59.1     36:01.0     11:17/M
    211    Kristen Willoughby                Elkridge  MD         2307    32   F      34 30-39               35:14.1     35:32.3     11:22/M
    212    Bob Geist                         Westminster  MD      2124    57   M      19 50-59               35:14.9     35:45.9     11:22/M
    213    Navilia Rosario                   New York  NY         2342    33   F      35 30-39               35:15.8     35:46.3     11:22/M
    214    Jeanette Nault                    Baltimore  MD        2224    33   F      36 30-39               35:18.8     35:48.6     11:23/M
    215    Shawn Godack                      Baltimore  MD        2127    44   M      11 40-49               35:19.7     35:52.7     11:24/M
    216    Ethan Alwine                      New Freedom  PA      2065    10   M      18  1-12               35:19.8     35:53.0     11:24/M
    217    Stacey Wardenfelt                 Aberdeen  MD         2293    19   F       7 13-19               35:20.4     35:37.2     11:24/M
    218    Emily Javier                      Stewartstown  PA     2159    12   F      20  1-12               35:25.0     35:41.1     11:25/M
    219    Ritchie Javier                    Stewartstown  PA     2160    40   M      12 40-49               35:26.4     35:43.7     11:26/M
    220    Keri McClelland                   Bel Air  MD          2036    14   F       8 13-19               35:39.4     36:06.9     11:30/M
    221    Tatiana Jimenez                   Baltimore  MD        2161    29   F      17 20-29               35:46.3     36:05.8     11:32/M
    222    Jessica Lippy                     Glen Rock  PA        2046    19   F       9 13-19               35:49.4     36:01.2     11:33/M
    223    Sophia McCormick                  Towson  MD           2200    34   F      37 30-39               35:57.9     35:57.9     11:36/M
    224    Mary Lindauer                     Baltimore  MD        2180    43   F      15 40-49               36:16.2     36:42.3     11:42/M
    225    Deb Vecera                        Manchester  MD       2289    58   F       8 50-59               36:24.9     36:48.3     11:45/M
    226    Brianna Spittle                   New Market  MD       2062    25   F      18 20-29               36:25.3     36:52.3     11:45/M
    227    Meghan Murray                     Frederick  MD        2418    25   F      19 20-29               36:25.4     36:52.4     11:45/M
    228    Melissa Vecera                    Hampstead  MD        2288    32   F      38 30-39               36:26.3     36:49.8     11:45/M
    229    Donna Pace                        Manchester  MD       2231    53   F       9 50-59               36:31.3     37:20.6     11:47/M
    230    Lisa Uebersax                     Sparks  MD           2286    55   F      10 50-59               36:31.5     36:47.5     11:47/M
    231    janice gonder                     reisterstown  MD     2128    45   F      16 40-49               36:34.3     37:05.8     11:48/M
    232    MaryPat Rallo                     Sykesville  MD       2015    49   F      17 40-49               36:42.9     37:06.8     11:50/M
    233    Sarah Lippy                       Glen Rock  PA        2044    15   F      10 13-19               36:46.6     36:59.1     11:52/M
    234    jenna luckmann                    Linthicum Heights    2184    34   F      39 30-39               36:51.7     37:31.0     11:53/M
    235    Olena English                     Owings Mills  MD     2113    35   F      40 30-39               36:56.4     37:46.3     11:55/M
    236    Russell Null                      Upperco  MD          2227    70   M       3 60-99               37:16.6     38:03.0     12:01/M
    237    Randy Wineke                      REISTERSTOWN  MD     2313    59   M      20 50-59               37:23.1     37:31.1     12:04/M
    238    Robin Hoke                        Westminster  MD      2149    38   F      41 30-39               37:27.1     38:24.2     12:05/M
    239    Todd Hawkins                      DUNDALK  MD          2320    39   M      14 30-39               37:32.7     38:38.5     12:06/M
    240    Shalini Selvarajah                Baltimore  MD        2255    33   F      42 30-39               37:49.0     38:08.5     12:12/M
    241    Shannon Dunton                    Fallston  MD         2103    41   F      18 40-49               38:27.8     39:29.8     12:24/M
    242    Sheree Brady                      Baltimore  MD        2073    50   F      11 50-59               38:28.9     39:11.7     12:25/M
    243    Holly Genovese                    Baltimore  MD        2125    23   F      20 20-29               38:39.4     39:18.9     12:28/M
    244    Kimberley Frey                    Littlestown  PA      2120    39   F      43 30-39               38:43.8     39:27.5     12:29/M
    245    London Krafft                     Phoenix  MD          2171     6   F      21  1-12               38:47.1     39:24.6     12:31/M
    246    Jeffrey Krafft                    Phoenix  MD          2168    37   M      15 30-39               38:47.3     39:24.9     12:31/M
    247    Laura Dunkerton                   Nottingham  MD       2102    31   F      44 30-39               38:48.1     39:37.3     12:31/M
    248    Honor Weber                       Abingdon  MD         2301    16   F      11 13-19               38:54.6     39:11.6     12:33/M
    249    Nick Marquess                     Finksburg  MD        2188    10   M      19  1-12               38:57.5     39:24.3     12:34/M
    250    Kristin Lublinsky                 NOTTINGHAM  MD       2183    41   F      19 40-49               38:58.6     39:28.5     12:34/M
    251    Eric Marquess                     Finksburg  MD        2187    48   M      13 40-49               39:00.6     39:27.3     12:35/M
    252    Lisa Fincham                      Hampstead  MD        2330    29   F      21 20-29               39:08.9     39:43.3     12:37/M
    253    Mary Ellen Wilson                 Baltimore  MD        2310    55   F      12 50-59               39:19.8     40:05.2     12:41/M
    254    Jill Ball                         Aberdeen  MD         2349    35   F      45 30-39               39:28.0     40:24.4     12:44/M
    255    Matthew Szedlock                  Westminster  MD      2398    14   M      33 13-19               39:56.7     40:15.1     12:53/M
    256    Brandon Tan                       Hanover  PA          2345    15   M      34 13-19               39:57.1     40:15.3     12:53/M
    257    Ryan Kness                        GLEN ARM  MD         2166    11   M      20  1-12               40:06.0     41:09.8     12:56/M
    258    Corienna Sowards                  Hampstead  MD        2266    49   F      20 40-49               40:06.9     40:24.1     12:56/M
    259    Sherry Disharoon                  Baltimore  MD        2100    43   F      21 40-49               40:59.1     41:42.0     13:13/M
    260    Stephanie Fogarty                 New Windsor  MD      2055    28   F      22 20-29               41:33.2     43:05.5     13:24/M
    261    Billy Webb                        Sparks  MD           2295    10   M      21  1-12               42:02.1     42:04.3     13:34/M
    262    Roger Foster                      Baltimore  MD        2041    67   M       4 60-99               42:14.2     42:18.6     13:37/M
    263    Christine Parrish                 Baltimore  MD        2235    36   F      46 30-39               42:14.4     42:52.6     13:37/M
    264    Arne Schmidt                      Phoenix  MD          2252    43   M      14 40-49               42:53.6     43:34.3     13:50/M
    265    Donna Schmidt                     Phoenix  MD          2251    43   F      22 40-49               42:55.1     43:35.5     13:51/M
    266    Linda Burke                       Halethorpe  MD       2080    62   F       2 60-99               43:38.8     44:02.1     14:05/M
    267    Coleen Lynn                       White Hall  MD       2038    27   F      23 20-29               44:01.0     44:21.0     14:12/M
    268    Linda Foster                      Glen Rock  PA        2040    67   F       3 60-99               44:21.4     44:35.5     14:18/M
    269    Steven Hilt                       Baltimore  MD        2148    51   M      21 50-59               44:33.5     45:16.7     14:22/M
    270    Michelle Lippy                    Glen Rock  PA        2042    47   F      23 40-49               44:43.3     44:57.7     14:25/M
    271    MaryEllen Cathcart                Elkton  MD           2085    33   F      47 30-39               45:17.8     46:29.2     14:36/M
    272    Laura Gscheidle                   Jersey Shore  PA     2137    43   F      24 40-49               45:19.1     46:12.4     14:37/M
    273    Michael Hortie                    Baltimore  MD        2151    40   M      15 40-49               46:05.3     46:50.6     14:52/M
    274    Matthew Mahar                     Catonsville  MD      2185    40   M      16 40-49               46:49.2     47:23.1     15:06/M
    275    Ginger Chiveral                   Hampstead  MD        2088    53   F      13 50-59               47:04.5     48:27.0     15:11/M
    276    Malee Walker                      Linthicum  MD        2029    12   F      22  1-12               48:13.8     48:47.8     15:33/M
    277    Susan Walsh                       Baltimore  MD        2325    50   F      14 50-59               49:25.7     50:54.8     15:56/M
    278    Debbie Zeigler                    Parkville  MD        2018    53   F      15 50-59               49:27.3     50:56.4     15:57/M
    279    Jessica Rehn                      Baltimore  MD        2027    32   F      48 30-39               49:58.8     49:58.8     16:07/M
    280    Jonathan Rehn                     Baltimore  MD        2028    31   M      16 30-39               49:59.6     49:59.6     16:07/M
    281    Jamie Klein                       Baltimore  MD        2026    32   F      49 30-39               50:00.0     50:00.0     16:08/M
    282    Julie Daniels                     Baltimore  MD        2023    41   F      25 40-49               50:01.5     50:01.5     16:08/M
    283    Lois Brooks                       Baltimore  MD        2077    58   F      16 50-59               50:38.5     51:31.4     16:20/M
    284    Matt Miller                       Baltimore  MD        2209    39   M      17 30-39               50:43.0     50:43.0     16:22/M
    285    Jo Miller                         Baltimore  MD        2208    32   F      50 30-39               50:43.2     50:43.2     16:22/M
    286    Brian Taylor                      White Hall  MD       2273    30   M      18 30-39               51:58.3     53:16.9     16:46/M
    287    Abigail Taylor                    White Hall  MD       2274    29   F      24 20-29               51:59.0     53:16.9     16:46/M
    288    ERIC DIETZIUS                     CATONSVILLE  MD      2099    44   M      17 40-49               52:15.2     52:53.9     16:51/M
    289    Wale Oshinnaiye                   Baltimore  MD        2013    34   M      19 30-39               52:29.3     52:29.3     16:56/M
    290    Kelly Oshinnaiye                  Baltimore  MD        2014    34   F      51 30-39               52:30.8     52:30.8     16:56/M
    291    Denise Halliburton                Baltimore  MD        2139    34   F      52 30-39               53:39.3     53:39.3     17:18/M
    292    Rebecca Crow                      Ellicott City  MD    2334    27   F      25 20-29               53:52.1     54:02.0     17:23/M
    293    Cheri Crow                        Ellicott City  MD    2335    55   F      17 50-59               53:52.5     54:02.1     17:23/M
    294    Stephanie Utz                     Union Bridge  MD     2287    27   F      26 20-29               54:37.0     55:38.8     17:37/M
    295    Donna Parris                      Balitmore  MD        2234    43   F      26 40-49               57:04.8     58:05.8     18:25/M
    296    Felita Traynham                   Havre de Grace  MD   2285    45   F      27 40-49               57:07.4     58:08.5     18:25/M
    297    Lauren Ayres                      Millers  MD           405    25   F      27 20-29               57:11.7     58:27.5     18:27/M
    298    Katie Cunningham                  Hanover  PA          2416    20   F      28 20-29               57:12.6     58:28.2     18:27/M
    299    Anne Muttathil                    Catonsville  MD      2223    34   F      53 30-39               57:22.8     57:22.8     18:30/M
    300    Hunter Martin                     Hampstead  MD        2193    11   M      22  1-12               57:30.5     57:42.3     18:33/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Hallie Martin                     Hampstead  MD        2191    17   F      12 13-19               57:32.1     57:44.7     18:34/M
    302    Hannah Martin                     Hampstead  MD        2192    14   F      13 13-19               57:34.6     57:46.6     18:34/M
    303    jen hanke                         Hampstead  MD        2140    31   F      54 30-39               57:37.9     58:33.5     18:35/M
    304    Roy Krug                          Glenville  MD        2176    38   M      20 30-39               57:38.1     58:33.5     18:35/M
    305    Debra Harold                      Hanover  MD          2319    57   F      18 50-59               59:26.3   1:00:53.8     19:10/M
    306    Ashlyn Case                       HANOVER  MD          2083     8   F      23  1-12               59:26.5   1:00:53.9     19:10/M
    307    Sandra Davidson                   Hampstead  MD        2096    40   F      28 40-49             1:00:25.0   1:00:37.3     19:29/M
    308    Shannon Avery                     PARKVILLE  MD        2068    33   F      55 30-39             1:01:42.4   1:03:06.7     19:54/M
    309    Deborah Mosteiko                  Baltimore  MD        2217    51   F      19 50-59             1:01:43.8   1:03:07.8     19:55/M
    310    john cole                         baltimore  MD        2090    45   M      18 40-49             1:04:43.3   1:04:43.3     20:53/M
    311    Grace cole                        baltimore  MD        2091    16   F      14 13-19             1:04:43.4   1:04:43.4     20:53/M


15K Overall

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Katelynn Leisher                  Manchester  MD        166   18       21      1:21:47.5   1:21:51.7
       2    Lyndsay Ranneberger               Bel Air  MD           218   25       23      1:21:54.3   1:22:05.2
       3    Katie Wirth                       Abingdon  MD          292   36       35      1:24:20.1   1:24:23.3

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Emma Williams                     Columbia  MD          402   19      148      1:46:56.9   1:47:06.8

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Melinda Gilmer                    Ellicott City  MD     120   24       46      1:26:19.9   1:26:45.1
       2    Julianne Peeling                  Baltimore  MD         206   26       74      1:31:20.6   1:32:53.4
       3    Rebecca Rhoades                   Monkton  MD           228   28      216      2:00:14.1   2:00:29.2

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Colleen Kilchenstein              Phoenix  MD           155   38       47      1:26:25.2   1:26:45.1
       2    Miranda Shives                    Hanover  PA           245   32       52      1:27:11.1   1:27:31.4
       3    Tiffany Hevner                    Columbia  MD          131   35       55      1:27:23.6   1:27:28.4

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sandy Rohwein                     New Windsor  MD        19   48       77      1:31:56.7   1:33:31.0
       2    Wendy Hoff                        Westminster  MD       133   44       91      1:35:04.4   1:35:16.6
       3    Patricia Morris                   Middletown  DE        197   49       98      1:36:38.2   1:38:13.3

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Wendy Gibson                      Sparks  MD            119   54       65      1:28:24.2   1:28:37.0
       2    Kathryn Shea                      owings mills  MD      301   56      113      1:39:52.0   1:39:57.3
       3    Hope Pearce                       Butler  MD            205   55      126      1:41:32.2   1:43:04.5

Female 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    LaRue Lennon                      Westminster  MD       167   67      136      1:43:46.9   1:44:05.4
       2    Stella Fouts                      Millers  MD           109   63      162      1:48:37.7   1:48:53.9
       3    Maria Shields                     Davidsonville  MD     400   64      179      1:51:39.2   1:52:00.5

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ryan Stasiowski                   Eldersburg  MD        257   26        1      1:04:44.4   1:04:46.8
       2    Jeff Burger                       Bel Air  MD            60   39        2      1:08:47.7   1:08:50.6
       3    Steve Szwec                       Yardley  PA           264   30        3      1:10:20.8   1:10:25.8

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nolan Meyers                      Baldwin  MD           195   11      182      1:51:52.7   1:53:39.1

Male 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carter Williams                   Columbia  MD          285   16        6      1:14:14.1   1:14:16.7
       2    Joseph Lippy                      Baltimore  MD          22   17       24      1:22:07.7   1:22:22.3
       3    Kaleb Lippy                       Baltimore  MD          21   18       43      1:25:57.9   1:26:12.5

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Austin Clark                      Owings Mills  MD       77   22        4      1:11:26.9   1:11:29.6
       2    Gordon Griffin                    Towson  MD            124   29        5      1:13:37.9   1:13:41.1
       3    Dave Fratamico                    Elkins Park  PA       110   25        8      1:17:02.3   1:18:30.9

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brent Mager                       Ellicott City  MD     175   35       13      1:20:28.6   1:20:36.6
       2    Chris Coder                       Baltimore  MD          82   33       16      1:20:41.8   1:20:48.0
       3    Devon Dobrosielski                Towson  MD             88   38       17      1:20:49.8   1:21:00.6

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jason Clarke                      Hunt Valley  MD       404   44        7      1:16:22.6   1:16:25.2
       2    William Hoff                      Westminster  MD       134   45       11      1:19:59.4   1:20:12.3
       3    Paul Fallace                      Bel Air  MD           102   46       12      1:20:17.0   1:20:19.8

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alan Cassedy                      Baltimore  MD          67   52        9      1:18:42.1   1:18:53.2
       2    Dave Binkley                      Lutherville  MD        54   51       25      1:22:32.5   1:22:41.9
       3    Kev Hawn                          Spring Grove  PA      129   56       49      1:27:01.1   1:27:08.1

Male 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    dennis kennedy                    hampstead  MD         154   60       97      1:36:36.8   1:38:19.5
       2    Michael Ball                      WELLSVILLE  PA         46   62      146      1:46:35.3   1:48:02.2
       3    david hall                        glen rock  PA         126   67      160      1:48:21.8   1:48:28.3

10K Overall

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Emily Mader                       Laytonsville  MD     1359   27       30        48:02.7     48:02.7
       2    Karyn Dulaney                     Columbia  MD         1599   33       33        48:17.8     48:20.7
       3    Brady Crone                       Baltimore  MD        1145   41       39        48:46.7     48:48.7

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Corinne Dunton                    Fallston  MD         1179   12      367      1:14:17.3   1:16:42.7

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Morgan Perry                      KIRKWOOD  PA         1437   16       99        55:55.1     56:07.4
       2    Sophia Rosman                     Reisterstown  MD     1471   18      150      1:00:04.2   1:00:17.5
       3    joy pontzer                       Glen burnie  MD      1442   13      198      1:03:53.8   1:05:58.6

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christine Schindehette            Hampstead  MD        1483   29       43        50:05.4     50:12.2
       2    Abigail Gatch                     Nottingham  MD       1217   23       45        50:14.8     51:18.6
       3    Lauren Keffer                     Westminster  MD      1010   22       58        52:08.4     52:16.5

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Katherine Flynn                   Littleton  CO        1198   30       60        52:28.1     54:51.1
       2    Erica Roberts                     Silver Spring  MD    1469   30       73        54:01.5     55:02.5
       3    Jamie Beynon                      Phoenix  MD          1622   38       92        55:30.0     55:35.8

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Leslie Wagner                     Baltimore  MD        1551   42       97        55:52.1     56:56.1
       2    Wendy Kinnamon                    KIRKWOOD  PA         1317   45      100        55:59.0     56:11.2
       3    Suzanne Cavrak                    Marriottsville  MD   1119   41      128        58:47.6     59:00.2

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Amanda Milewski                   Eldersburg  MD       1389   50       85        55:02.1     56:04.9
       2    Elizabeth Wiggins                 Lutherville  MD      1573   57      180      1:01:59.1   1:02:57.9
       3    Theresa Connors                   East New Market  MD  1136   51      210      1:04:38.3   1:06:51.9

Female 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    leslie kriewald                   crownsville  MD      1330   60      389      1:17:03.6   1:19:30.9
       2    Victoria Glose                    Idlewylde  MD        1230   61      419      1:19:43.0   1:23:18.7
       3    Frances Daum                      Elkridge  MD         1156   67      428      1:20:07.0   1:23:51.3

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matthew Lugat                     Reisterstown  MD     1354   17        2        39:39.5     39:40.9
       2    Peter Merkel                      Ellicott City  MD    1012    0        3        40:32.6     40:41.7
       3    Richard Wyskiel                   Baltimore  MD        1593   45        4        40:48.8     40:51.3

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Robbie Gehman                     Lutherville  MD      1039   12       68        53:20.6     55:31.1
       2    Scott Grim                        Timonium  MD         1241   12       87        55:20.0     56:21.6
       3    James Walker                      Linthicum  MD        1014   10      103        56:21.6     58:32.7

Male 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kahlan Lermer                     abingdon  MD         1347   17        9        44:04.5     44:06.0
       2    tim Nicholson                     Westminster  MD      1416   17       10        44:08.8     44:13.6
       3    Daniel LeKites                    Monkton  MD          1606   18       11        44:29.9     45:28.0

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jeremy Brown                      Hampstead  MD        1633   23        6        42:31.2     42:34.1
       2    Gabriel Lackey                    Forest Hill  MD      1338   20       13        46:01.2     46:11.4
       3    Thomas Cochrane                   Columbia  MD         1130   29       16        46:12.2     46:23.2

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chad Vrany                        WESTMINSTER  MD      1550   39        5        42:10.6     42:13.8
       2    Benjamin Hall                     Manchester  MD       1251   33        7        42:36.5     42:39.9
       3    Christopher PerDieu               Sparks  MD           1436   31        8        43:54.9     43:57.6

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ed Kenan                          Stevenson  MD        1644   46        1        37:45.8     54:14.1
       2    Rick Zambrano                     Baltimore  MD        1596   49       15        46:11.8     47:12.1
       3    David Cox                         Westminster  MD      1143   42       21        46:32.4     46:37.6

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carl Hertz                        Eldersburg  MD       1265   52       25        47:45.5     47:56.1
       2    Mark Mattson                      Bel Air  MD          1372   58       41        49:13.7     49:17.6
       3    lewis Scharff                     Reisterstown  MD     1481   56       69        53:21.8     54:30.2

Male 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Robert Cook                       Baltimore  MD        1137   63       57        52:07.1     53:08.9
       2    Marc Hirsh                        Spring Grove  PA     1631   64       98        55:52.4     56:01.8
       3    Nicholas Caruso                   Shrewsbury  PA       1116   63      115        57:24.0     57:35.5

5K Overall

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Megan Wiedeman                    Sykesville  MD       2419   30       16        21:25.6     21:34.2
       2    Kate Gatchell                     Red Lion  PA         2408   15       17        21:31.9     21:36.8
       3    Kate Odell                        Reisterstown  MD     2412    9       33        23:11.0     23:14.3

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sophia Breschi                    Perry Hall  MD       2340   11       36        24:04.6     24:07.4
       2    Carly Odell                       Reisterstown  MD     2411   11       44        24:36.8     24:39.9
       3    Delayna Good                      Baltimore  MD        2130   12       55        25:40.7     26:06.0

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lydia Good                        Baltimore  MD        2129   14       63        26:05.5     26:41.4
       2    Kate Mullaney                     Fallston  MD         2339   14       83        27:40.9     27:53.5
       3    Hannah Jo Walker                  Linthicum  MD        2030   14       84        27:40.9     27:54.8

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Justine Marsheck                  KINGSVILLE  MD       2189   20       30        23:03.9     23:16.0
       2    Juliann Novalis                   Westminster  MD      2226   26       46        25:06.9     25:37.2
       3    Jill Meshey                       Timonium  MD         2206   27       47        25:13.4     25:18.6

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    nicole kirk                       Lutherville Timoniu  2165   34       35        24:03.5     24:51.7
       2    Jen Samson                        Brooklyn  MD         2246   34       43        24:30.6     24:54.6
       3    Michelle Tompkins                 Glen Burnie  MD      2281   30       49        25:27.0     25:51.8

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sharon Reede                      Reisterstown  MD     2240   48       50        25:35.3     25:41.1
       2    Mary Beth Sedlack                 Woodbine  MD         2006   48      116        29:41.9     30:14.1
       3    Sarah Bilz                        Baltimore  MD        2071   41      124        30:12.5     30:39.8

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Linda Parker                      Baltimore  MD        2233   54       66        26:14.0     27:18.4
       2    Sharon Westra                     Baltimore  MD        2337   52       88        28:24.1     28:31.0
       3    Carolyn Lebo                      Littlestown  PA      2178   55      111        29:23.3     29:53.3

Female 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Heidi Hewitt                      Wayne  PA            2144   67       59        25:46.3     25:58.4
       2    Linda Burke                       Halethorpe  MD       2080   62      266        43:38.8     44:02.1
       3    Linda Foster                      Glen Rock  PA        2040   67      268        44:21.4     44:35.5

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Caleb Gatchell                    Red Lion  PA         2123   20        1        15:07.4     15:09.0
       2    kirk mummert                      manchester  MD       2061   19        2        17:00.1     17:01.9
       3    Jeff Townsend                     Manchester  MD       2284   45        3        19:48.9     19:51.1

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Peter Mutascio                    MONKTON  MD          2222   11       37        24:05.4     24:07.0
       2    Nicholas Duvall                   Westminster  MD      2108   12       45        24:54.1     25:10.0
       3    Hudson Weber                      Monkton  MD          2299    9       48        25:25.7     25:30.5

Male 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Philip Olsen                      manchester  MD       2229   18        4        20:16.1     20:25.5
       2    Cole Lahmann                      Glenwood  MD         2003   15        5        20:18.0     20:25.4
       3    Benjamin Reede                    Reisterstown  MD     2241   14        7        20:24.9     20:31.7

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Richard Shock                     Baltimore  MD        2258   25        6        20:23.9     20:25.8
       2    Caleb Kraus                       Eldersburg  MD       2414   25       10        20:35.4     20:52.9
       3    Will Gore                         Baltimore  MD        2338   25       15        21:25.7     21:28.9

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Masanori Hayashi                  Baltimore  MD        2141   35       13        21:03.4     22:11.7
       2    Robert Tompkins                   Glen burnie  MD      2282   32       18        21:37.4     21:46.3
       3    Darius Tabrizi                    Baltimore  MD        2324   34       32        23:14.1     23:17.2

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chris Odell                       Reisterstown  MD     2413   41       69        26:27.9     26:31.4
       2    Chris Mutascio                    MONKTON  MD          2219   48       70        26:33.5     26:37.8
       3    Brandon Duvall                    Westminster  MD      2106   40       86        27:42.5     28:00.3

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stephen Frost                     Silver Spring  MD    2406   56        8        20:32.0     20:37.1
       2    George Weber                      Abindon  MD          2300   53       11        20:45.3     20:49.9
       3    Stuart Sedlack                    Woodbine  MD         2007   50       19        21:39.9     21:43.6

Male 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stephen Oates                     Abingdon  MD         2332   65      105        28:58.8     29:12.3
       2    Frederick Barrett                 Parkville  MD        2069   63      123        30:05.4     30:07.9
       3    Russell Null                      Upperco  MD          2227   70      236        37:16.6     38:03.0