Little Sisters of the Poor Nun Run 5K/1 Mile Walk

Overall Finish List

September 12, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.

5K Male

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Brendan O'Kane                    Baltimore  MD         277    30   M       1 Top Fin             17:19.4      5:35/M
      2    Matthew Kondilas                  Baltimore  MD         211    29   M       2 Top Fin             19:02.4      6:08/M
      3    Joseph Bowman                     Columbia  MD           46    35   M       3 Top Fin             20:47.6      6:42/M
      4    Joseph Bittner                    Delta  PA              40    18   M       1 16-19               21:58.5      7:05/M
      5    Stephen Wittig                    Millersville  MD      414    53   M       1 50-59               22:02.1      7:06/M
      6    RICH STEIN                        BALTIMORE  MD         362    63   M       1 60-69               22:07.3      7:08/M
      7    James Power                       Baltimore  MD         302    25   M       1 20-29               22:15.4      7:11/M
      8    Will Gore                         Baltimore  MD         136    25   M       2 20-29               22:27.3      7:15/M
      9    Lee Donelson                      Fallston  MD           91    36   M       1 30-39               22:39.0      7:18/M
     10    Joseph Stock                      Ellicott City  MD     364    53   M       2 50-59               22:43.3      7:20/M
     11    Thomas Zygmunt                    Frederick  MD         427    50   M       3 50-59               23:07.5      7:27/M
     12    Jon Shoemaker                     Columbia  MD          347    53   M       4 50-59               23:27.5      7:34/M
     13    William Bateman                   Ellicott City  MD      32     9   M       1  1-10               23:35.2      7:36/M
     14    frank spicer jr                   clifton  VA           361    63   M       2 60-69               23:39.1      7:38/M
     15    Chris Papesh                      Freeland  MD          437    50   M       5 50-59               23:45.0      7:40/M
     16    ADAM SELLERS                      PERRY HALL  MD        336    26   M       3 20-29               23:52.3      7:42/M
     17    Patrick KIng                      Ellicott City  MD     204    46   M       1 40-49               24:05.9      7:46/M
     18    Michael Wentworth                 Arnold  MD            398    53   M       6 50-59               24:08.5      7:47/M
     19    Gabriel DiMatteo                  Baltimore  MD          87    27   M       4 20-29               24:14.8      7:49/M
     20    Msgr. Rick Hilgartner             Cockeysville  MD      169    47   M       2 40-49               24:30.5      7:54/M
     21    Elijah Gugliuzza                  Belcamp  MD           440    8    M       2  1-10               24:57.7      8:03/M
     22    Darrion Harris                    Fort Meade  MD        436    13   M       1 11-15               25:14.0      8:08/M
     23    Andrew Bateman                    Ellicott City  MD      33    16   M       2 16-19               25:20.0      8:10/M
     24    Jonathan Desi                     Cockeysville  MD       85    34   M       2 30-39               25:27.7      8:13/M
     25    Marco Mez                         Baltimore  MD         258    18   M       3 16-19               25:33.8      8:15/M
     26    Carlos Osorio                     Cockeysville  MD      284    31   M       3 30-39               25:43.9      8:18/M
     27    Matthew DeFusco                   Timonium  MD           79    31   M       4 30-39               25:45.2      8:18/M
     28    Rick Desi                         Lutherville  MD        86    39   M       5 30-39               25:49.7      8:20/M
     29    Andrew DeFusco                    Baltimore  MD          80    33   M       6 30-39               25:50.7      8:20/M
     30    Reilly Gates                      Ellicott City  MD     123    25   M       5 20-29               26:09.8      8:26/M
     31    Ronj Zambotti                     Baltimore  MD         423    56   M       7 50-59               26:16.5      8:28/M
     32    Scott Small                       Gambrills  MD         357    24   M       6 20-29               26:40.0      8:36/M
     33    Robbie Martin                     Manchester  MD        243    46   M       3 40-49               26:55.2      8:41/M
     34    Michael Burke                     Catonsville  MD        50    67   M       3 60-69               26:56.4      8:41/M
     35    jeff bloomquist                   elkridge  MD           44    45   M       4 40-49               26:57.5      8:42/M
     36    Chris Martin                      Woodbridge  VA        246    43   M       5 40-49               26:59.6      8:42/M
     37    Daniel Jones                      Glen Burnie  MD       463    10   M       3  1-10               27:01.5      8:43/M
     38    Nathaniel Bittner                 Delta  PA              42    15   M       2 11-15               27:03.0      8:44/M
     39    John Nangle                       Glen Burnie  MD       272    55   M       8 50-59               27:04.7      8:44/M
     40    Ralph Volino                      Arnold  MD            385    50   M       9 50-59               27:05.7      8:44/M
     41    Michael Green Jr                  Ellicott City  MD     142    45   M       6 40-49               27:06.9      8:45/M
     42    Mark Kopera                       New York  NY          212    34   M       7 30-39               27:12.3      8:46/M
     43    Mark Slowikowski                  Olney  MD             353    30   M       8 30-39               27:13.6      8:47/M
     44    Ric Paxton                        Braddock Heights  M   294    59   M      10 50-59               27:14.6      8:47/M
     45    Philip Inocencio                  Perry Hall  MD        182    38   M       9 30-39               27:17.2      8:48/M
     46    George Yannakakis                 Towson  MD            431    83   M       1 70-99               27:32.7      8:53/M
     47    Ben Lawrence                      Parkville  MD         453    30   M      10 30-39               27:34.0      8:54/M
     48    Mark Karolkowski                  Baltimore  MD         192    46   M       7 40-49               27:39.9      8:55/M
     49    Fr. Edward Horkan                 Falls Church  VA      179    47   M       8 40-49               27:41.1      8:56/M
     50    Brandon Park                      Pasadena  MD          289    10   M       4  1-10               27:43.1      8:56/M
     51    Joseph Hancock                    Severn  MD            158    10   M       5  1-10               27:44.0      8:57/M
     52    Andrew Ciresi                     Halethorpe  MD        446    10   M       6  1-10               27:49.1      8:58/M
     53    Nikolay Ratajczak                 Baldwin  MD           309    54   M      11 50-59               27:54.9      9:00/M
     54    George Andrews                    Baltimore  MD          22    52   M      12 50-59               27:59.3      9:02/M
     55    Jarrett Altenburg                 Jarrettsville  MD      17    12   M       3 11-15               28:07.7      9:04/M
     56    Thomas Duffy                      Gibson Island  MD      93    51   M      13 50-59               28:08.8      9:05/M
     57    Paul Newell                       Elkridge  MD          274    30   M      11 30-39               28:25.5      9:10/M
     58    Marc Small                        Gambrills  MD         355    62   M       4 60-69               28:27.8      9:11/M
     59    Joseph Dodd                       Catonsville  MD        89    54   M      14 50-59               28:35.3      9:13/M
     60    David Gates                       Ellicott City  MD     122    56   M      15 50-59               28:36.3      9:14/M
     61    Mike Halstad                      Millersville  MD      155    65   M       5 60-69               28:37.6      9:14/M
     62    Rich Rome                         Bel Air  MD           316    30   M      12 30-39               28:38.9      9:14/M
     63    Leonard Wise                      Millersville  MD      411    37   M      13 30-39               28:54.0      9:19/M
     64    Stephen Krannebitter              Baltimore  MD         213     0   M       1  0- 0               29:13.3      9:25/M
     65    Brian Griffiths                   Pasadena  MD          145    35   M      14 30-39               29:18.5      9:27/M
     66    Michael Lagonigro                 Westminster  MD       215    51   M      16 50-59               29:28.3      9:30/M
     67    Zachary Renzi                     Baltimore  MD         467    8    M       7  1-10               29:36.3      9:33/M
     68    julio fernandez                   Baltimore  MD         108    54   M      17 50-59               29:55.1      9:39/M
     69    Russell Allen                     Baltimore  MD          15    54   M      18 50-59               29:58.1      9:40/M
     70    Joseph Schallmo                   Elkridge  MD          331    13   M       4 11-15               30:09.1      9:44/M
     71    Gene Bateman                      Ellicott City  MD      34    50   M      19 50-59               30:14.0      9:45/M
     72    Joseph Illes                      Baltimore  MD         181    24   M       7 20-29               30:23.5      9:48/M
     73    Matthew Himes                     Baltimore  MD         171    26   M       8 20-29               30:24.7      9:48/M
     74    Jake Green                        Nottingham  MD        141    22   M       9 20-29               30:27.3      9:49/M
     75    Adam Bell                         Abingdon  MD           36    29   M      10 20-29               30:36.8      9:52/M
     76    Brian Browell                     Towson  MD            459    28   M      11 20-29               30:41.3      9:54/M
     77    Gary Levy                         Timonium  MD          230    54   M      20 50-59               30:49.8      9:56/M
     78    theo bloomquist                   elkridge  MD           43    13   M       5 11-15               30:51.4      9:57/M
     79    Derek Rubino                      Baltimore  MD         322    62   M       6 60-69               30:58.1      9:59/M
     80    Eamonn Clark                      Baltimore  MD          59    23   M      12 20-29               31:06.0     10:02/M
     81    Tom Grace                         Catonsville  MD       140    60   M       7 60-69               31:07.1     10:02/M
     82    Jim Arrup                         Parkville  MD         464    56   M      21 50-59               31:19.9     10:06/M
     83    Aidan Moon                        Baltimore  MD         268    11   M       6 11-15               31:21.5     10:07/M
     84    Ben Demaline                      Severn  MD             83    37   M      15 30-39               31:29.7     10:09/M
     85    Paul Drinks                       Nottingham  MD         92    56   M      22 50-59               31:31.2     10:10/M
     86    Sean Metcalf                      Baltimore  MD         789    33   M      16 30-39               31:32.7     10:10/M
     87    Jin Park                          Pasadena  MD          290    47   M       9 40-49               31:34.7     10:11/M
     88    Ronald Katzen                     Baltimore  MD         193    57   M      23 50-59               31:45.9     10:15/M
     89    Christopher Dayton                Baltimore  MD          77    28   M      13 20-29               31:47.3     10:15/M
     90    Joseph Marana                     Hunt Valley  MD       236    37   M      17 30-39               32:04.6     10:21/M
     91    jimmy harden                      martinsburg  WV       160    10   M       8  1-10               32:21.6     10:26/M
     92    james harden                      martinsburg  WV       159    44   M      10 40-49               32:22.7     10:26/M
     93    Jason Shelton                     Severn  MD            343    10   M       9  1-10               32:31.9     10:29/M
     94    Leo Ross                          Baltimore  MD         472    10   M      10  1-10               32:35.0     10:31/M
     95    Kristopher Spicer                 baltimore  MD         360    29   M      14 20-29               32:40.9     10:32/M
     96    Todd Shelton                      Severn  MD            342    47   M      11 40-49               32:44.1     10:34/M
     97    Michael Foppiano                  Baltimore  MD         113    35   M      18 30-39               32:45.7     10:34/M
     98    Jude Ross                         Baltimore  MD         471    8    M      11  1-10               32:56.3     10:37/M
     99    Philip Fischer                    Baltimore  MD         112    39   M      19 30-39               32:59.0     10:38/M
    100    Jeff Ross                         Baltimore  MD         470    48   M      12 40-49               33:01.7     10:39/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Larry Glose                       Idlewylde  MD         131    60   M       8 60-69               33:53.0     10:56/M
    102    Erwin Magnaye                     Laurel  MD            456    39   M      20 30-39               33:55.9     10:56/M
    103    Robert Lang                       Reisterstown  MD      218    50   M      24 50-59               34:10.1     11:01/M
    104    Edward Jopson                     Balt  MD              186    65   M       9 60-69               34:16.6     11:03/M
    105    Paul Schallmo                     Elkridge  MD          332    47   M      13 40-49               34:25.9     11:06/M
    106    Johnathan Weiskopf                Baltimore  MD         397    10   M      12  1-10               34:46.5     11:13/M
    107    Andrew Colbourne                  Parkville  MD          62    19   M       4 16-19               34:57.3     11:16/M
    108    Fr. Jerry Francik                 Fallston  MD          454    55   M      25 50-59               35:13.2     11:22/M
    109    Mark Bateman                      Catonsville  MD       711    48   M      14 40-49               35:16.3     11:23/M
    110    Gavin Bateman                     Catonsville  MD       713     5   M      13  1-10               35:21.4     11:24/M
    111    Thomas Campbell                   Columbia  MD           51    65   M      10 60-69               35:26.7     11:26/M
    112    Brian Foster                      Glen Burnie  MD       114    46   M      15 40-49               35:35.7     11:29/M
    113    Frank Frisbie                     millersville  MD      120    41   M      16 40-49               35:48.7     11:33/M
    114    Nicholas holda                    Ellicott City  MD     178    10   M      14  1-10               35:52.2     11:34/M
    115    Bryan wyatt                       pasadena  MD          420    43   M      17 40-49               36:00.4     11:37/M
    116    Scott david                       baltimore  MD          74    49   M      18 40-49               36:06.5     11:39/M
    117    James Spaeth                      Odenton  MD           359    26   M      15 20-29               36:07.6     11:39/M
    118    Flint Sibayan                     Odenton  MD           348    55   M      26 50-59               36:09.4     11:40/M
    119    Timothy quinn                     Odenton  MD           305    53   M      27 50-59               36:13.2     11:41/M
    120    christopher Chambers              Carlisle  PA           56    49   M      19 40-49               36:36.9     11:48/M
    121    Dave Hayward                      Abingdon  MD          165    51   M      28 50-59               36:37.9     11:49/M
    122    Edward Ostrowski                  Monkton  MD           286    61   M      11 60-69               36:38.6     11:49/M
    123    Sean Keller                       Clarksville  MD       199    49   M      20 40-49               37:20.0     12:03/M
    124    Cameron Loeschke                  Baltimore  MD         468    28   M      16 20-29               37:53.7     12:13/M
    125    Kristen Frisbie                   Millersville  MD      121    39   F       1  0- 0               38:31.9     12:25/M
    126    Tom Howe                          Phoenix  MD           749    50   M      29 50-59               39:38.9     12:47/M
    127    Greg Cannizzaro                   Parkville  MD          52    64   M      12 60-69               39:42.4     12:48/M
    128    Paul Orellana                     Forest Hill  MD       281    41   M      21 40-49               40:23.3     13:02/M
    129    Chris Wills                       Ellicott City  MD     409    49   M      22 40-49               41:00.5     13:14/M
    130    Michael Curry                     Odenton  MD            71    41   M      23 40-49               41:13.0     13:18/M
    131    Conor Smith                       Pasadena  MD          451    10   M      15  1-10               41:38.7     13:26/M
    132    Glenn Osborne                     Baltimore  MD         283    43   M      24 40-49               42:00.4     13:33/M
    133    Logan Tolliver                    Halethorpe  MD        375     9   M      16  1-10               42:18.1     13:39/M
    134    Randle Tolliver                   Halethorpe  MD        374    56   M      30 50-59               42:23.4     13:40/M
    135    richard krummerich                baltimore  MD         214    63   M      13 60-69               42:31.3     13:43/M
    136    Andrew Tolson                     Churchton  MD         376    26   M      17 20-29               42:49.1     13:49/M
    137    Ed Slunt                          Catonsville  MD       354    78   M       2 70-99               42:51.5     13:49/M
    138    Rich Evans                        Owings Mills  MD      103    46   M      25 40-49               43:25.9     14:00/M
    139    Benjamin Lee                      Baltimore  MD         225    53   M      31 50-59               43:34.1     14:03/M
    140    Jim Schaffer                      Baltimoe  MD          327    70   M       3 70-99               44:30.2     14:21/M
    141    David Escol                       Catonsville  MD        99    62   M      14 60-69               45:10.3     14:34/M
    142    John Freeman                      Stoney Beach  MD      119    65   M      15 60-69               45:14.8     14:35/M
    143    Robb Altenburg Altenburg          Jarrettsville  MD      18    44   M      26 40-49               46:38.1     15:03/M
    144    Melissa Wyatt                     Pasadena  MD          419    10   M      17  1-10               46:48.6     15:06/M
    145    Robert Stephen                    Hanover  MD           449    48   M      27 40-49               46:49.8     15:06/M
    146    David Ward                        Columbia  MD          392    61   M      16 60-69               47:03.1     15:11/M
    147    Mike Frasca                       Cockeysville  MD      117    38   M      21 30-39               47:05.1     15:11/M
    148    Stephen Lagonigro                 Westminster  MD       216    20   M      18 20-29               47:44.8     15:24/M
    149    Bill Mitchell                     Millersville  MD      264    79   M       4 70-99               50:00.9     16:08/M
    150    Greg Kaiser                       Frederick  MD         190    51   M      32 50-59               50:19.6     16:14/M
    151    James Donoghue                    Catonsville  MD       732    68   M      17 60-69               52:41.0     17:00/M
    152    Robert Hodges, Jr.                Linthicum  MD         172    14   M       7 11-15               53:57.5     17:24/M
    153    Kevan Shelly                      Elkridge  MD          814    54   M      33 50-59               55:02.4     17:45/M
    154    Brendan Coughlin                  Lutherville  MD        66     7   M      18  1-10               55:44.5     17:59/M
    155    robert pemberton                  baltimore  MD         295    59   M      34 50-59               56:30.9     18:14/M
    156    Patrick O'Connor                  Dednam  MA            902    21   M      19 20-29               56:48.5     18:19/M
    157    Guy Timberlake                    Columbia  MD          373    50   M      35 50-59               57:44.2     18:37/M
    158    Steve Milwicz Sr.                 Lutherville Timoniu   791    71   M       5 70-99               58:36.6     18:54/M
    159    Angel Velez                       Baltimore  MD         384    44   M      28 40-49               58:48.9     18:58/M
    160    John Martinez                     Cockeysville  MD      779    30   M      22 30-39             1:00:51.2     19:38/M



 

5K Female

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Caitlin Keefe                     Timonium  MD          194    23   F       1 Top Fin             22:48.8      7:21/M
      2    Lynda Wittig                      Millersville  MD      413    55   F       2 Top Fin             23:36.6      7:37/M
      3    jordan harris                     columbia  MD          164    12   F       3 Top Fin             23:52.7      7:42/M
      4    Sarah Severance                   Baltimore  MD         339    28   F       1 20-29               24:29.9      7:54/M
      5    Elizabeth Luzar                   Towson  MD            442    32   F       1 30-39               24:37.0      7:56/M
      6    Isabella Genuario                 Mount Airy  MD        124    15   F       1 11-15               24:38.1      7:57/M
      7    Kelly Cardall                     Catonsville  MD        53    40   F       1 40-49               25:16.9      8:09/M
      8    Catherine Liberatore              Phoenix  MD           233    41   F       2 40-49               25:22.7      8:11/M
      9    Katherine Gugliuzza               Belcamp  MD           438    44   F       3 40-49               25:46.1      8:19/M
     10    Rebecca Ward                      Washington  DC        390    31   F       2 30-39               26:17.7      8:29/M
     11    Anna Park                         Pasadena  MD          288    13   F       2 11-15               26:40.2      8:36/M
     12    Leah Vacin                        Catonsville  MD       383    10   F       1  1-10               26:58.4      8:42/M
     13    Paxtonu Councill                  Centreville  VA        68    28   F       2 20-29               27:23.3      8:50/M
     14    Brenda Abel                       Manchester  MD         11    43   F       4 40-49               27:35.1      8:54/M
     15    christina Lesniowski              Linthicum  MD         228    49   F       5 40-49               27:44.7      8:57/M
     16    Amanda Gugliuzza                  Belcamp  MD           441    10   F       2  1-10               27:45.8      8:57/M
     17    Katherine Souza                   Columbia  MD          358    25   F       3 20-29               28:26.3      9:10/M
     18    Janna Guerrero                    Ellicott City  MD     455    36   F       3 30-39               28:32.6      9:12/M
     19    Lois Dodd                         Catonsville  MD        88    55   F       1 50-59               28:35.9      9:13/M
     20    Adrienne Isaac                    Dillon  CO            183    32   F       4 30-39               28:46.7      9:17/M
     21    Danielle Daywalt                  Annapolis  MD          78    26   F       4 20-29               28:54.1      9:19/M
     22    Victoria Glose                    Idlewylde  MD         130    61   F       1 60-69               29:07.9      9:24/M
     23    Theresa Delany                    Ivy  VA                81    60   F       2 60-69               29:09.0      9:24/M
     24    Louise Gugliuzza                  Belcamp  MD           439    10   F       3  1-10               29:16.7      9:26/M
     25    Ruth Kalscheur                    Catonsville  MD       191    28   F       5 20-29               29:36.9      9:33/M
     26    Karen Ferris                      Monkton  MD           110    47   F       6 40-49               29:39.8      9:34/M
     27    Jessica Lake                      Baltimore  MD         217    33   F       5 30-39               29:41.8      9:35/M
     28    Denise Alexander                  Ellicott City  MD      13     0   F       1  0- 0               29:54.2      9:39/M
     29    Karen Potter                      Ellicott City  MD     301    49   F       7 40-49               29:55.4      9:39/M
     30    kristi pogue                      baltimore  MD         300    30   F       6 30-39               30:07.1      9:43/M
     31    Annie McDonald                    Gwynn Oak  MD         255    30   F       7 30-39               30:08.7      9:43/M
     32    Maureen Cromer                    Halethorpe  MD         69    22   F       6 20-29               30:11.1      9:44/M
     33    Megan Stephen                     Hanover  MD           448    13   F       3 11-15               30:14.0      9:45/M
     34    Theresa Reiter                    Lewisberry  PA        443    56   F       2 50-59               30:18.0      9:46/M
     35    Anna Slowikowski                  Olney  MD             352    30   F       8 30-39               30:20.3      9:47/M
     36    Monica Milisits                   Charlottesville  VA   261    45   F       8 40-49               30:23.0      9:48/M
     37    Olivia Lee                        Baltimore  MD         223    12   F       4 11-15               30:24.4      9:48/M
     38    Kate Bell                         Abingdon  MD           35    26   F       7 20-29               30:31.8      9:51/M
     39    Faith Phoebe                      Cochranville  PA      297    27   F       8 20-29               30:33.4      9:51/M
     40    Gillian Bourassa                  Towson  MD            435    28   F       9 20-29               30:37.0      9:53/M
     41    Carmelia Endres                   Lutherville  MD        97    48   F       9 40-49               31:00.4     10:00/M
     42    Maggie Grace                      Catonsville  MD       137    28   F      10 20-29               31:05.3     10:02/M
     43    Terri Grace                       Catonsville  MD       139    58   F       3 50-59               31:06.6     10:02/M
     44    Martha Martin                     Bel Air  MD           244    48   F      10 40-49               31:08.0     10:03/M
     45    Megan Mastroianni                 Catonsville  MD       248    28   F      11 20-29               31:10.1     10:03/M
     46    Veronica Hall                     Ellicott City  MD     153    49   F      11 40-49               31:13.4     10:04/M
     47    Kelsey Marotta                    Ellicott City  MD     242    23   F      12 20-29               31:22.2     10:07/M
     48    Danielle Moon                     Baltimore  MD         267    43   F      12 40-49               31:24.5     10:08/M
     49    Celena Hoey                       Baltimore  MD         173    38   F       9 30-39               31:27.0     10:09/M
     50    Beth Demailine                    Severn  MD             82    33   F      10 30-39               31:29.7     10:09/M
     51    Nicole Dawson                     Columbia  MD           76    27   F      13 20-29               31:32.4     10:10/M
     52    Tracey Phillips                   Hampstead  MD         296    49   F      13 40-49               31:43.3     10:14/M
     53    Stephanie Pawelczyk               Baltimore  MD         292    32   F      11 30-39               31:44.5     10:14/M
     54    Paula Henry                       Columbia  MD          168    44   F      14 40-49               31:46.5     10:15/M
     55    Caryn Hamlin                      LINTHICUM  MD         156    48   F      15 40-49               31:47.7     10:15/M
     56    Megan McGowan                     Baltimore  MD         256    26   F      14 20-29               31:57.5     10:18/M
     57    Theresa Nguyen                    BALTIMORE  MD         276    29   F      15 20-29               32:08.2     10:22/M
     58    Cathleen Jordan                   Columbia  MD          187    56   F       4 50-59               32:09.6     10:22/M
     59    valerie mcbee                     Catonsville  MD       250    41   F      16 40-49               32:31.0     10:29/M
     60    Colleen Rubino                    Baltimore  MD         321    61   F       3 60-69               32:34.6     10:30/M
     61    JP Lester                         APO  AE               229    34   F      12 30-39               32:40.0     10:32/M
     62    Lucy Prendeville                  Towson  MD            461    38   F      13 30-39               32:42.0     10:33/M
     63    Ellen Bateman                     Catonsville  MD       710     9   F       4  1-10               32:43.2     10:33/M
     64    Mary Clerkin                      Towson  MD            462    67   F       4 60-69               32:44.4     10:34/M
     65    Liana Sullivan                    Towson  MD            460    34   F      14 30-39               32:47.0     10:35/M
     66    Krista Bateman                    Ellicott City  MD      31    49   F      17 40-49               32:47.3     10:35/M
     67    Lauren Arconti                    Catonsville  MD        23    27   F      16 20-29               32:48.6     10:35/M
     68    Allison George                    Catonsville  MD       125    27   F      17 20-29               32:51.1     10:36/M
     69    Samantha Sagner                   Glen Arm  MD          325    36   F      15 30-39               32:56.5     10:37/M
     70    Kathleen KIng                     Ellicott City  MD     205    16   F       1 16-19               33:00.2     10:39/M
     71    Kristen Ferretti                  Bel Air  MD           109    34   F      16 30-39               33:03.1     10:40/M
     72    Christina Fahey                   Columbia  MD          104    42   F      18 40-49               33:07.2     10:41/M
     73    Hailey Small                      New York  NY          356    30   F      17 30-39               33:08.6     10:41/M
     74    Anna Liberatore                   Phoenix  MD           234    14   F       5 11-15               33:37.4     10:51/M
     75    Nancy Councill                    Monkton  MD            67    57   F       5 50-59               33:41.3     10:52/M
     76    Anna Manalo                       Baltimore  MD         444    34   F      18 30-39               33:52.6     10:55/M
     77    Allison Lang                      Baltimore  MD         219    28   F      18 20-29               33:56.4     10:57/M
     78    Angela Modrick                    Rockville  MD         265    48   F      19 40-49               34:13.2     11:02/M
     79    Kelly Christ                      Bel Air  MD           458    39   F      19 30-39               34:17.5     11:04/M
     80    Angel Weiskopf                    Baltimore  MD         396    38   F      20 30-39               34:46.6     11:13/M
     81    mary bielefeld                    columbia  MD           38    66   F       5 60-69               35:06.5     11:19/M
     82    Lorraine Seelaus                  CLARKSVILLE  MD       333    59   F       6 50-59               35:07.9     11:20/M
     83    Julie Sessa                       Lutherville Timoniu   338    43   F      20 40-49               35:11.4     11:21/M
     84    Ella Caine                        Timonium  MD          432    12   F       6 11-15               35:14.8     11:22/M
     85    Annie Grothman                    Timonium  MD          433    12   F       7 11-15               35:16.0     11:23/M
     86    Sophia Ratajczak                  Baldwin  MD           310    15   F       8 11-15               35:23.9     11:25/M
     87    Kathleen Shoemaker                Columbia  MD          346    51   F       7 50-59               35:33.3     11:28/M
     88    Cecilia Lee                       Baltimore  MD         224    11   F       9 11-15               35:38.1     11:30/M
     89    Lisa Alcid                        Mount Airy  MD         12    48   F      21 40-49               35:51.7     11:34/M
     90    Sharon Ziegler                    Ellicott City  MD     425    52   F       8 50-59               35:53.0     11:35/M
     91    Kim Irwin                         Cockeysville  MD      430    27   F      19 20-29               35:56.2     11:35/M
     92    Sandra Barstow                    bel Air  MD            30    60   F       6 60-69               36:00.0     11:37/M
     93    Margaret david                    baltimore  MD          73    23   F      20 20-29               36:01.4     11:37/M
     94    Janet Tomas                       Baltimore  MD         377    53   F       9 50-59               36:04.4     11:38/M
     95    Nicole Ziobert                    Odenton  MD           426    34   F      21 30-39               36:12.0     11:41/M
     96    Kailynn Swenson                   Halethorpe  MD        450    13   F      10 11-15               36:15.8     11:42/M
     97    Cecilia Freeman                   Stoney Beach  MD      118    65   F       7 60-69               36:21.4     11:44/M
     98    Michele Rebstock                  Pasadena  MD          311    48   F      22 40-49               36:23.5     11:44/M
     99    Nancy Olmscheid                   Gambrills  MD         279    57   F      10 50-59               36:32.6     11:47/M
    100    Anita Ostrowski                   Monkton  MD           285    22   F      21 20-29               36:34.6     11:48/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Sarah Rozanski                    Reisterstown  MD      320    44   F      23 40-49               36:37.4     11:49/M
    102    Janice Lepore                     Arbutus  MD           227    41   F      24 40-49               36:41.6     11:50/M
    103    Doreen Giordano                   Linthicum Heights     128    40   F      25 40-49               36:46.5     11:52/M
    104    Kelly Wilson-Pisciotta            Germantown  MD        410    37   F      22 30-39               36:54.8     11:54/M
    105    Jeanine Colbourne                 Parkville  MD          61    45   F      26 40-49               36:57.3     11:55/M
    106    Marilyn Martin                    Woodbridge  VA        245    49   F      27 40-49               37:04.9     11:57/M
    107    Sophia Renzi                      Baltimore  MD         466    10   F       5  1-10               37:06.9     11:58/M
    108    Brandy Munoz                      Baltimore  MD         270    35   F      23 30-39               37:17.9     12:02/M
    109    Angela Simmons                    Baltimore  MD         349    47   F      28 40-49               37:19.5     12:02/M
    110    Susan Lang                        Fulton  MD            220    57   F      11 50-59               37:20.7     12:03/M
    111    Julia Marciari                    Baltimore  MD         237    48   F      29 40-49               37:21.6     12:03/M
    112    Melissa Witemore                  Baltimore  MD         412    40   F      30 40-49               37:22.7     12:03/M
    113    Carole Bailey                     Glen Burnie  MD        27    46   F      31 40-49               37:24.7     12:04/M
    114    Lauren Stock                      Ellicott City  MD     363    53   F      12 50-59               37:37.4     12:08/M
    115    Sandra Sadler                     Reisterstown  MD      324    55   F      13 50-59               37:38.6     12:08/M
    116    Hannah Bittner                    Delta  PA              41    19   F       2 16-19               38:26.5     12:24/M
    117    Megan Whitmore                    Gambrills  MD         401    29   F      22 20-29               38:28.6     12:25/M
    118    Stephanie Gettings                Catonsville  MD       469    32   F      24 30-39               38:38.9     12:28/M
    119    Peggy Ives                        Charlottesville  VA   184    48   F      32 40-49               38:40.8     12:28/M
    120    Samantha Bradley                  Severna Park  MD       48     9   F       6  1-10               38:42.2     12:29/M
    121    Jodi Howe                         Phoenix  MD           180    50   F      14 50-59               38:43.8     12:29/M
    122    Petra Bradley                     Severna Park  MD       47    39   F      25 30-39               38:51.9     12:32/M
    123    Sheri Keller                      Clarksville  MD       198    48   F      33 40-49               38:53.4     12:33/M
    124    Rosemary Keyes                    Lutherville  MD       203    57   F      15 50-59               39:12.4     12:39/M
    125    Kelsey Grace                      Halethorpe  MD        138    27   F      23 20-29               39:30.6     12:45/M
    126    Jessica Tucker                    Annapolis  MD         381    27   F      24 20-29               39:31.8     12:45/M
    127    Emily vacin                       catonsville  MD       382    14   F      11 11-15               39:38.9     12:47/M
    128    Elizabeth Stoops                  Baltimore  MD         365    33   F      26 30-39               39:48.0     12:50/M
    129    Leah Katherine Saal-Zehyoue       Baltimore  MD         323    32   F      27 30-39               39:48.3     12:50/M
    130    Anna Zambotti                     Baltimore  MD         422    17   F       3 16-19               39:49.6     12:51/M
    131    Grace Kinnear                     Ellicott City  MD     206    14   F      12 11-15               39:55.4     12:53/M
    132    Elaine Musthaler                  Laurel  MD            271    75   F       1 70-99               40:02.5     12:55/M
    133    Maeve Hall                        Ellicott City  MD     154    14   F      13 11-15               40:04.8     12:55/M
    134    Bethany Robinson                  Ellicott City  MD     315    14   F      14 11-15               40:05.8     12:56/M
    135    Marcia Lang                       Parkton  MD           221    48   F      34 40-49               40:07.1     12:56/M
    136    Teresa Treadwell                  White Hall  MD        378    53   F      16 50-59               40:08.1     12:57/M
    137    Emilie Class                      Freeland  MD           60    53   F      17 50-59               40:09.3     12:57/M
    138    Jody Maggio                       Middletown  MD        235    44   F      35 40-49               40:12.3     12:58/M
    139    Anne Paxton                       Braddock Heights  M   293    56   F      18 50-59               40:13.5     12:58/M
    140    Jacquelyn Walker                  White Hall  MD        386    15   F      15 11-15               40:14.8     12:59/M
    141    Katherine Rowe                    Parkton  MD           319    15   F      16 11-15               40:16.2     12:59/M
    142    Andrea Orellana                   Forest Hill  MD       280    42   F      36 40-49               40:24.9     13:02/M
    143    Giuliana Allen                    Baltimore  MD          14    55   F      19 50-59               40:35.5     13:05/M
    144    Lorraine holda                    Ellicott City  MD     174    45   F      37 40-49               40:44.9     13:08/M
    145    Tara Wills                        Ellicott City  MD     408    10   F       7  1-10               41:06.1     13:15/M
    146    Emily Curry                       Odenton  MD            70    13   F      17 11-15               41:12.6     13:17/M
    147    Kaitlyn Shelton                   Severn  MD            434    12   F      18 11-15               41:27.5     13:22/M
    148    Andrea Shelly                     Elkridge  MD          813    12   F      19 11-15               41:55.2     13:31/M
    149    Guin Frasca                       Cockeysville  MD      116    34   F      28 30-39               42:00.7     13:33/M
    150    Karen Osborne                     Baltimore  MD         282    35   F      29 30-39               42:06.4     13:35/M
    151    Prem Tetreault                    Baltimore  MD         371    62   F       8 60-69               42:16.4     13:38/M
    152    Erika Ciresi                      Halethorpe  MD        445    35   F      30 30-39               42:47.0     13:48/M
    153    Yvette Seoane                     Hanvoer  MD           337    39   F      31 30-39               42:59.1     13:52/M
    154    Kelley Schuh                      Baltimore  MD         800    53   F      20 50-59               43:12.8     13:56/M
    155    Tammy Fawcett                     Millersville  MD      106    52   F      21 50-59               43:14.4     13:57/M
    156    Margie Evans                      Owings Mills  MD      102    45   F      38 40-49               43:24.9     14:00/M
    157    Andrea Wills                      Ellicott City  MD     407    49   F      39 40-49               43:29.9     14:02/M
    158    Teresa Zambotti                   Baltimore  MD         424    16   F       4 16-19               43:31.3     14:02/M
    159    Chriss Hall                       Baltimore  MD         152    53   F      22 50-59               43:39.1     14:05/M
    160    Deborah Rowe                      Parkton  MD           318    55   F      23 50-59               43:48.7     14:08/M
    161    Stacey Stephen                    Hanover  MD           447    47   F      40 40-49               43:50.5     14:08/M
    162    Kerri Keller                      Pasadena  MD          200    44   F      41 40-49               43:51.7     14:09/M
    163    Mackenzie Baynes                  Ellicott City  MD     465    14   F      20 11-15               44:20.4     14:18/M
    164    Maria Procopio                    Ellicott City  MD     303    25   F      25 20-29               44:21.5     14:18/M
    165    Faye Liberatore                   Ellicott City  MD     232    54   F      24 50-59               44:41.5     14:25/M
    166    Christine Parks                   Ellicott City  MD     291    14   F      21 11-15               44:55.4     14:29/M
    167    Caroline Resetar                  Ellicott City  MD     312    14   F      22 11-15               44:56.5     14:30/M
    168    MaryBeth Wickless                 Baltimore  MD         402    23   F      26 20-29               44:57.9     14:30/M
    169    Meg Wickless                      Baltimore  MD         403    19   F       5 16-19               44:59.2     14:31/M
    170    Lorina Trinidad                   Parkville  MD         379    37   F      32 30-39               45:01.9     14:31/M
    171    Samantha Engel                    Odenton  MD            98    23   F      27 20-29               45:33.5     14:42/M
    172    pamela quinn                      Odenton  MD           304    48   F      42 40-49               45:34.6     14:42/M
    173    Marian Leibforth-Chaprnka         Phoenix  MD           226    59   F      25 50-59               45:39.4     14:44/M
    174    Sister Mary Gerard Comins         Baltimore  MD         126    31   F      33 30-39               46:01.9     14:51/M
    175    Carol Schaffer                    Baltimoe  MD          326    70   F       2 70-99               46:03.1     14:51/M
    176    Marissa Altenburg                 Jarrettsville  MD      16    12   F      23 11-15               46:36.0     15:02/M
    177    Maggi Smith                       Pasadena  MD          452    42   F      43 40-49               46:51.9     15:07/M
    178    Rita Mendl                        Columbia  MD          257    64   F       9 60-69               47:03.1     15:11/M
    179    Michelle Burke                    Catonsville  MD        49    59   F      26 50-59               47:38.2     15:22/M
    180    Leslie Kline                      Pylesville  MD        207    54   F      27 50-59               48:06.1     15:31/M
    181    Melissa Cavin                     Baltimore  MD          55    20   F      28 20-29               48:17.8     15:35/M
    182    Erica Cavin                       Baltimore  MD          54    23   F      29 20-29               48:21.9     15:36/M
    183    Eileen Ratajczak                  Baldwin  MD           308    56   F      28 50-59               48:43.8     15:43/M
    184    Gloria Griffin                    Waretown  NJ          143    81   F       3 70-99               50:01.0     16:08/M
    185    Valerie Wall                      Millersville  MD      389    53   F      29 50-59               50:02.3     16:08/M
    186    Carol Bateman                     Catonsville  MD       709     7   F       8  1-10               50:15.7     16:13/M
    187    Nancy Bateman                     Ellicott City  MD     708    70   F       4 70-99               50:17.0     16:13/M
    188    Nancy Miller                      Catonsville  MD       900    71   F       5 70-99               50:18.2     16:14/M
    189    Sydney Kaiser                     Frederick  MD         189    17   F       6 16-19               50:20.0     16:14/M
    190    Therese Bailey                    Glen Burnie  MD        28    13   F      24 11-15               50:30.2     16:17/M
    191    Julianne Schallmo                 Elkridge  MD          329    14   F      25 11-15               50:31.9     16:18/M
    192    Teresa Jeschke                    Ellicott City  MD     752    57   F      30 50-59               50:37.4     16:20/M
    193    Mary Kelkis                       york  PA              195    54   F      31 50-59               51:24.0     16:35/M
    194    Joan Knebel                       Baltimore  MD         209     0   F       2  0- 0               51:40.2     16:40/M
    195    Ann Knebel                        Rockville  MD         208     0   F       3  0- 0               51:40.9     16:40/M
    196    Elyse Chaprnka                    Phoenix  MD            57    25   F      30 20-29               51:45.0     16:42/M
    197    Michelle Donoghue                 Catonsville  MD       731    63   F      10 60-69               51:47.4     16:42/M
    198    Sr. Angela Marie                  Catonsville  MD       240    27   F      31 20-29               51:52.9     16:44/M
    199    Sister Marie Genevieve            Catonsville  MD       241    27   F      32 20-29               51:54.2     16:45/M
    200    Sister Mary Thomas                Catonsville  MD       247    48   F      44 40-49               51:58.4     16:46/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Sister Christian Arayata          Baltimore  MD          58    50   F      32 50-59               52:24.2     16:54/M
    202    Melissa Bickford                  Linthicum  MD          37    44   F      45 40-49               52:47.2     17:02/M
    203    Jane Kaiser                       Frederick  MD         188    50   F      33 50-59               53:09.6     17:09/M
    204    Sister Maria Grace                Baltimore  MD         239    42   F      46 40-49               53:55.3     17:24/M
    205    Cynthia Santiago-Pagan            Belcamp  MD           799    38   F      34 30-39               53:56.9     17:24/M
    206    Debbie Schallmo                   Elkridge  MD          330    47   F      47 40-49               54:01.2     17:25/M
    207    Elaine Fabian-Shelly              Elkridge  MD          740    57   F      34 50-59               54:03.8     17:26/M
    208    Johanna Coughlin                  Lutherville  MD        65    33   F      35 30-39               55:01.0     17:45/M
    209    Juliana Lee                       Baltimore  MD         222    47   F      48 40-49               55:34.6     17:55/M
    210    Debra Johnson                     Baltimore  MD         753    56   F      35 50-59               55:36.3     17:56/M
    211    Elizabeth White                   Baltimore             400    16   F       7 16-19               56:23.7     18:11/M
    212    Mary Ellen Keck                   Gibson Island  MD     756    68   F      11 60-69               56:26.6     18:12/M
    213    Michelle Fischer                  Baltimore  MD         741    40   F      49 40-49               56:28.5     18:13/M
    214    Diana Dautzenberg                 Manorville  NY        724    21   F      33 20-29               56:48.6     18:19/M
    215    Joy Fender                        PYLESVILLE  MD        107    48   F      50 40-49               57:09.7     18:26/M
    216    Margaret Timberlake               Columbia  MD          372    43   F      51 40-49               57:43.2     18:37/M
    217    Pem Timberlake                    Columbia  MD          825     5   F       9  1-10               57:44.5     18:37/M
    218    Janice Damon                      Baltimore  MD         723    59   F      36 50-59               58:29.1     18:52/M
    219    rebecca riley                     baltimore  MD         314    38   F      36 30-39               58:54.1     19:00/M
    220    Laurie Walker                     Pasadena  MD          387    59   F      37 50-59               59:18.1     19:08/M
    221    Rose Pardoe                       Baltimore  MD         287    43   F      52 40-49               59:19.3     19:08/M
    222    Christine Teague                  Catonsville  MD       370    44   F      53 40-49               59:57.5     19:20/M
    223    Kim Lewis                         Catonsville  MD       231    42   F      54 40-49               59:59.8     19:21/M
    224    Cindy Hedges                      Derwood  MD           166     0   F       4  0- 0             1:00:01.1     19:22/M
    225    Carianne Edmondson                Baltimore  MD          94    35   F      37 30-39             1:00:50.7     19:37/M
    226    Betty Milwicz                     Lutherville Timoniu   790    69   F      12 60-69             1:00:52.8     19:38/M
    227    Emily Schallmo                    Elkridge  MD          328    17   F       8 16-19             1:01:21.2     19:47/M
    228    Liana Shelly                      Elkridge  MD          811    20   F      34 20-29             1:01:22.7     19:48/M
    229    Camila Shelly                     Elkridge  MD          812    14   F      26 11-15             1:01:56.4     19:59/M
    230    Holly Foster                      Cockeysville  MD      457    62   F      13 60-69             1:08:01.4     21:56/M


Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brendan O'Kane                    Baltimore  MD         277   30        1        17:19.4
       2    Matthew Kondilas                  Baltimore  MD         211   29        2        19:02.4
       3    Joseph Bowman                     Columbia  MD           46   35        3        20:47.6

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    William Bateman                   Ellicott City  MD      32    9       13        23:35.2
       2    Elijah Gugliuzza                  Belcamp  MD           440   8        21        24:57.7
       3    Daniel Jones                      Glen Burnie  MD       463   10       37        27:01.5

Male 11 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Darrion Harris                    Fort Meade  MD        436   13       22        25:14.0
       2    Nathaniel Bittner                 Delta  PA              42   15       38        27:03.0
       3    Jarrett Altenburg                 Jarrettsville  MD      17   12       55        28:07.7

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joseph Bittner                    Delta  PA              40   18        4        21:58.5
       2    Andrew Bateman                    Ellicott City  MD      33   16       23        25:20.0
       3    Marco Mez                         Baltimore  MD         258   18       25        25:33.8

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    James Power                       Baltimore  MD         302   25        7        22:15.4
       2    Will Gore                         Baltimore  MD         136   25        8        22:27.3
       3    ADAM SELLERS                      PERRY HALL  MD        336   26       16        23:52.3

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lee Donelson                      Fallston  MD           91   36        9        22:39.0
       2    Jonathan Desi                     Cockeysville  MD       85   34       24        25:27.7
       3    Carlos Osorio                     Cockeysville  MD      284   31       26        25:43.9

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Patrick KIng                      Ellicott City  MD     204   46       17        24:05.9
       2    Msgr. Rick Hilgartner             Cockeysville  MD      169   47       20        24:30.5
       3    Robbie Martin                     Manchester  MD        243   46       33        26:55.2

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Stephen Wittig                    Millersville  MD      414   53        5        22:02.1
       2    Joseph Stock                      Ellicott City  MD     364   53       10        22:43.3
       3    Thomas Zygmunt                    Frederick  MD         427   50       11        23:07.5

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RICH STEIN                        BALTIMORE  MD         362   63        6        22:07.3
       2    frank spicer jr                   clifton  VA           361   63       14        23:39.1
       3    Michael Burke                     Catonsville  MD        50   67       34        26:56.4

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    George Yannakakis                 Towson  MD            431   83       46        27:32.7
       2    Ed Slunt                          Catonsville  MD       354   78      137        42:51.5
       3    Jim Schaffer                      Baltimoe  MD          327   70      140        44:30.2

5K Female

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Caitlin Keefe                     Timonium  MD          194   23        1        22:48.8
       2    Lynda Wittig                      Millersville  MD      413   55        2        23:36.6
       3    jordan harris                     columbia  MD          164   12        3        23:52.7

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Leah Vacin                        Catonsville  MD       383   10       12        26:58.4
       2    Amanda Gugliuzza                  Belcamp  MD           441   10       16        27:45.8
       3    Louise Gugliuzza                  Belcamp  MD           439   10       24        29:16.7

Female 11 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Isabella Genuario                 Mount Airy  MD        124   15        6        24:38.1
       2    Anna Park                         Pasadena  MD          288   13       11        26:40.2
       3    Megan Stephen                     Hanover  MD           448   13       33        30:14.0

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kathleen KIng                     Ellicott City  MD     205   16       70        33:00.2
       2    Hannah Bittner                    Delta  PA              41   19      116        38:26.5
       3    Anna Zambotti                     Baltimore  MD         422   17      130        39:49.6

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sarah Severance                   Baltimore  MD         339   28        4        24:29.9
       2    Paxtonu Councill                  Centreville  VA        68   28       13        27:23.3
       3    Katherine Souza                   Columbia  MD          358   25       17        28:26.3

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Elizabeth Luzar                   Towson  MD            442   32        5        24:37.0
       2    Rebecca Ward                      Washington  DC        390   31       10        26:17.7
       3    Janna Guerrero                    Ellicott City  MD     455   36       18        28:32.6

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kelly Cardall                     Catonsville  MD        53   40        7        25:16.9
       2    Catherine Liberatore              Phoenix  MD           233   41        8        25:22.7
       3    Katherine Gugliuzza               Belcamp  MD           438   44        9        25:46.1

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lois Dodd                         Catonsville  MD        88   55       19        28:35.9
       2    Theresa Reiter                    Lewisberry  PA        443   56       34        30:18.0
       3    Terri Grace                       Catonsville  MD       139   58       43        31:06.6

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Victoria Glose                    Idlewylde  MD         130   61       22        29:07.9
       2    Theresa Delany                    Ivy  VA                81   60       23        29:09.0
       3    Colleen Rubino                    Baltimore  MD         321   61       60        32:34.6

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Elaine Musthaler                  Laurel  MD            271   75      132        40:02.5
       2    Carol Schaffer                    Baltimoe  MD          326   70      175        46:03.1
       3    Gloria Griffin                    Waretown  NJ          143   81      184        50:01.0