Diane Geppi Aikens Memorial 5K Run

Overall Finish List

September 17, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.

5K Male

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Chris Regan                       Baltimore  MD         399    20   M       1 Top Fin             16:52.3      5:26/M
      2    Alexander Saffad                  Baltimore  MD         416    19   M       2 Top Fin             17:01.5      5:29/M
      3    Brad Beard                        Davidson  MD          237    20   M       3 Top Fin             17:02.5      5:30/M
      4    Michael Michon                    Robbinville  NJ       417    20   M       1 20-29               17:33.8      5:40/M
      5    Kevin Montaomery                  Ridley Park  PA       414    20   M       2 20-29               17:40.3      5:42/M
      6    Zendon Cole                       Baltimore  MD          22    16   M       1 16-19               17:56.8      5:47/M
      7    Leo Catinella                     Baltimore  MD         388    18   M       2 16-19               18:05.9      5:50/M
      8    Zachary Nerenberg                 Reisterstown  MD      425    20   M       3 20-29               18:08.6      5:51/M
      9    Colin Chandler                    Hanover  MA           412     0   M       1  0- 0               18:15.1      5:53/M
     10    Ryan O'Donnell                    Toms River  NJ        422    18   M       3 16-19               18:34.3      5:59/M
     11    Sean Brennan                      Baltimore  MD         241    21   M       4 20-29               18:35.5      6:00/M
     12    Brandon Lim                       Baltimore  MD         281    21   M       5 20-29               18:39.4      6:01/M
     13    Tyler Schoch                      Park Ridge  NJ        317    18   M       4 16-19               18:47.6      6:04/M
     14    Jonathan Mugavero                 Marlboro  NJ          413    20   M       6 20-29               18:50.8      6:05/M
     15    Edward Leonard                    Baltimore  MD         396    18   M       5 16-19               18:52.4      6:05/M
     16    John Ford                         Phoenix  MD           258    23   M       7 20-29               18:57.6      6:07/M
     17    Tim Dowd                          Baltimore  MD         390    21   M       8 20-29               19:22.1      6:15/M
     18    Greg Lyons                        Parkville  MD          51    30   M       1 30-39               19:23.5      6:15/M
     19    Joe Fletcher                      Baltimore  MD         494    23   M       9 20-29               19:29.0      6:17/M
     20    John Miller                                             419    19   M       6 16-19               19:31.8      6:18/M
     21    Rob Moore                         Bryn Mawr  PA         142    21   M      10 20-29               19:46.5      6:23/M
     22    Patrick Ahlgren                   Baltimore  MD         341    16   M       7 16-19               20:16.0      6:32/M
     23    Andy Black                        Baltimore  MD         238    33   M       2 30-39               20:22.7      6:34/M
     24    Noah Zoarski                      Baltimore  MD         337    14   M       1  1-15               20:31.1      6:37/M
     25    Patrick Donohue                   Baltimore  MD          25    36   M       3 30-39               20:44.5      6:41/M
     26    Garrett Bracht                    Nesconset  NY         240     0   M       2  0- 0               20:52.4      6:44/M
     27    Steven Fuller                     Owings Mills  MD      259    15   M       2  1-15               20:54.4      6:45/M
     28    Tim Galla                         Parma Heights  OH     391    21   M      11 20-29               20:57.0      6:45/M
     29    Bobby Gessler                     Ellicott Ciity  MD    392    58   M       1 50-59               21:00.0      6:46/M
     30    Patrick Bohen                     Williamsville  NY     239    18   M       8 16-19               21:28.7      6:55/M
     31    Emmett Filippelli                 Baltimore  MD         256    23   M      12 20-29               21:53.3      7:04/M
     32    Ryan Balemian                     Sparta  NJ            234    19   M       9 16-19               22:15.4      7:11/M
     33    Liam Marmo                        Baltimore  MD         285    18   M      10 16-19               22:33.1      7:16/M
     34    Brandon Hutchinson                Alexandria  VA        271    18   M      11 16-19               22:36.7      7:17/M
     35    Jake Burghauser                   Forest Hill  MD       242    19   M      12 16-19               22:43.9      7:20/M
     36    Robert Siliciano                  Baltimore  MD         319    63   M       1 60-69               22:53.4      7:23/M
     37    Cameron O'LaKunle                 Baltimore  MD          77    15   M       3  1-15               22:58.6      7:25/M
     38    Keontai McCaughlin                Baltimore  MD          76    17   M      13 16-19               22:59.5      7:25/M
     39    Nick Perrotta                     Long Beach  NY        144    18   M      14 16-19               23:26.2      7:34/M
     40    Steven Green                      Baltimore  MD          75    15   M       4  1-15               23:29.6      7:35/M
     41    Peter Marconi                     Baltimore  MD         284    22   M      13 20-29               23:38.2      7:37/M
     42    Jake Ahlgren                                            340    13   M       5  1-15               23:40.1      7:38/M
     43    Ryan Brown                        Walpole  MA           136    19   M      15 16-19               23:51.7      7:42/M
     44    Michael Wallin                    Baltimore  MD         326    25   M      14 20-29               24:05.4      7:46/M
     45    Andrew Metzger                    Reisterstown  MD      290    13   M       6  1-15               24:14.0      7:49/M
     46    Carter McFarland                  Scarsdale  NY         287    20   M      15 20-29               24:21.6      7:51/M
     47    Ryan Scott                        Garden City  NY       318    19   M      16 16-19               24:54.7      8:02/M
     48    Steele Stanwick                   Baltimore  MD         135    26   M      16 20-29               25:00.1      8:04/M
     49    Bill Druckenmiller                Lutherville Timoniu   487    30   M       4 30-39               25:03.7      8:05/M
     50    Jonathan Lim                      Hillsborough  NJ      427    20   M      17 20-29               25:05.5      8:05/M
     51    Nicholas Palazzolo                Wantagh  NY           303    19   M      17 16-19               25:08.6      8:06/M
     52    Matt Paulich                      Glen Cove  NY         305    19   M      18 16-19               25:13.0      8:08/M
     53    Joseph Yacobucci                  East Aurora  NY       154    19   M      19 16-19               25:17.2      8:09/M
     54    Keith Nause                                             298    47   M       1 40-49               25:22.3      8:11/M
     55    Raheen Rawlings                   Baltimore  MD          78    16   M      20 16-19               25:28.3      8:13/M
     56    Jalen Rucker                      Baltimore  MD          80    15   M       7  1-15               25:29.4      8:13/M
     57    Michael Bryant                    Baltimore  MD          19    65   M       2 60-69               25:32.5      8:14/M
     58    John Dougherty                    Yonkers  NY           250    18   M      21 16-19               25:34.5      8:15/M
     59    David Dukenik                     Miami  FL             252    19   M      22 16-19               26:16.2      8:28/M
     60    Christian Minshall                Dallas  TX            453    46   M       2 40-49               26:17.9      8:29/M
     61    Doug Forbes                       Baltimore  MD          31    30   M       5 30-39               27:13.2      8:47/M
     62    Nicholas Gilman                   Lutherville Timoniu   441    11   M       8  1-15               27:22.3      8:50/M
     63    Stan Neumann                      Lutherville Timoniu   301    76   M       1 70-99               27:23.9      8:50/M
     64    Luke Yeakel                       Baltimore  MD          91    13   M       9  1-15               27:25.5      8:51/M
     65    Henry Hoffberger                  Towson  MD            464    10   M      10  1-15               27:38.4      8:55/M
     66    Roger Eyler                       Keymar  MD             28     0   M       3  0- 0               27:54.9      9:00/M
     67    Mike Russo                        Milford  CT           313    18   M      23 16-19               28:00.3      9:02/M
     68    albert ramirez                    perry hall  MD        146    47   M       3 40-49               28:01.5      9:02/M
     69    Marcus Boyle                      Reisterstown  MD      466    48   M       4 40-49               28:25.6      9:10/M
     70    Alex Vidal                        Bedford Hills  NY     401    19   M      24 16-19               28:31.3      9:12/M
     71    Paul Starr                        Baltimore  MD         321    49   M       5 40-49               28:37.7      9:14/M
     72    Michael Kamradt                   Baltimore  MD         273    21   M      18 20-29               28:39.3      9:15/M
     73    Edward Luzhansky                  Ellicott City  MD     448    44   M       6 40-49               29:17.8      9:27/M
     74    Richard Held                      Woodstock  MD         368    43   M       7 40-49               29:43.4      9:35/M
     75    Lock Curtis                       Baltimore  MD         436    49   M       8 40-49               30:05.5      9:42/M
     76    Jim Taylor                        Baltimore  MD         117    48   M       9 40-49               30:09.5      9:44/M
     77    Alan Van Luven                    Baltimore  MD          73    54   M       2 50-59               30:13.5      9:45/M
     78    Eva McCusker                      Baltimore  MD         121    15   F       1  0- 0               30:17.3      9:46/M
     79    Terrence Sawyer                   Baltimore  MD         420    45   M      10 40-49               30:36.7      9:52/M
     80    Tom Thompson                      Baltimore  MD         323    48   M      11 40-49               30:38.4      9:53/M
     81    Brian Brownell                    Towson  MD            442    28   M      19 20-29               30:43.1      9:55/M
     82    Jim Arrup                         Parkville  MD         443    56   M       3 50-59               30:48.6      9:56/M
     83    Vince Lacey                                             364    45   M      12 40-49               31:48.0     10:15/M
     84    Jeffrey Davidson                  ellicott city  MD     353    44   M      13 40-49               31:49.0     10:16/M
     85    Rob Hopkins                       Baltimore  MD         267    53   M       4 50-59               31:54.6     10:17/M
     86    Ronald Katzen                     Baltimore  MD         274    57   M       5 50-59               31:55.6     10:18/M
     87    Brandon Twentymon                 Severna Park  MD       71    31   M       6 30-39               31:59.1     10:19/M
     88    Braden Burns                      Glen Arm  MD          825     0   M       4  0- 0               32:28.9     10:28/M
     89    John Burns                        Glen Arm  MD          467    42   M      14 40-49               32:30.9     10:29/M
     90    Robert McCahill                                         286    32   M       7 30-39               32:46.1     10:34/M
     91    Chris Wooleyhand                  Severn  MD            334    51   M       6 50-59               33:06.5     10:41/M
     92    Bryan Carney                      Baltimore  MD         245    23   M      20 20-29               33:08.6     10:41/M
     93    Rich Kulawiec                     Sparks Glencoe  MD    431    58   M       7 50-59               33:12.5     10:43/M
     94    Tom Krisanda                      Towson  MD            278    61   M       3 60-69               33:29.3     10:48/M
     95    Joshua Aaron Brice                Baltimore  MD         818    18   M      25 16-19               35:47.2     11:33/M
     96    J.T. Mullin, IV                   Reisterstown  MD       57    54   M       8 50-59               36:22.1     11:44/M
     97    Kirk Joy                          Baltimore  MD         437    49   M      15 40-49               36:47.4     11:52/M
     98    Rich Pang                         Baltimore  MD         455    48   M      16 40-49               36:48.8     11:52/M
     99    Keith Carey                       Owings Mills  MD      244    44   M      17 40-49               38:02.5     12:16/M
    100    Courtney Connor                   Lutherville Timoniu   489    36   F       2  0- 0               38:34.4     12:26/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Caden Connor                      Lutherville Timoniu   476    4    M      11  1-15               38:35.7     12:27/M
    102    Doug Aus                          Towson  MD            424    40   M      18 40-49               40:31.9     13:04/M
    103    Bryan Wood                        Baltimore  MD         333    28   M      21 20-29               41:24.7     13:21/M
    104    Jack Nieberding                   Ellicott City  MD      58    77   M       2 70-99               44:27.6     14:20/M
    105    Tippy Martinez                    Towson  MD            944    65   M       4 60-69               45:26.1     14:39/M
    106    richard krummerich                baltimore  MD         279    63   M       5 60-69               45:28.2     14:40/M
    107    Jane Bryant                       Baltimore  MD          20    21   F       3  0- 0               45:29.9     14:40/M
    108    Dan Grun                          Baltimore  MD          37    26   M      22 20-29               45:45.7     14:45/M
    109    Bill Korrow                       Cockeysville  MD      445    67   M       6 60-69               45:54.1     14:48/M



 

5K Female

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Cordelia McGinn                   Bronx  NY             288    20   F       1 Top Fin             19:03.5      6:09/M
      2    Erica Canas                       Norwood  NJ           243    21   F       2 Top Fin             19:16.7      6:13/M
      3    Christina Daniels                 Baltimore  MD         248    18   F       3 Top Fin             19:27.0      6:16/M
      4    Sara Gilson                       Williamstown  NJ      393     0   F       1  0- 0               21:18.9      6:52/M
      5    Caitlyn McGuinness                Crownsville  MD       398    20   F       1 20-29               21:33.8      6:57/M
      6    Sabrina Tabasso                   Bala Cynwuyd  PA      409     0   F       2  0- 0               21:38.7      6:59/M
      7    Courtney Wallace                  Wilmington  DE        325    18   F       1 16-19               22:26.9      7:14/M
      8    Bailey Mathis                     Chapin  SC            377    20   F       2 20-29               22:45.6      7:20/M
      9    Kayla Pallavecchio                Baltimore  MD         304    21   F       3 20-29               22:46.9      7:21/M
     10    Emily Richards                    Baltimore  MD         310    21   F       4 20-29               23:10.6      7:28/M
     11    Kelly McQuilkin                   Towson  MD            189    20   F       5 20-29               23:11.9      7:29/M
     12    Tionna Wallpher                   Ellicott City  MD     203    19   F       2 16-19               23:13.6      7:29/M
     13    Peyton Smith                      Baltimore  MD          89    17   F       3 16-19               23:31.4      7:35/M
     14    Ruthie Lavelle                    Baltimore  MD          49    51   F       1 50-59               23:37.9      7:37/M
     15    Mary EllenWoods                   Belle Harbor  NY      415    18   F       4 16-19               23:39.3      7:38/M
     16    Shelton Sawers                    Timonium  MD          105    14   F       1  1-15               23:40.4      7:38/M
     17    Elizabeth Barranco                Severna Park  MD      235    22   F       6 20-29               24:12.2      7:48/M
     18    Maddie Dickman                    Sykesville  MD        176    17   F       5 16-19               24:23.9      7:52/M
     19    Adrianne Morrison                 Parkville  MD          56    35   F       1 30-39               24:49.2      8:00/M
     20    Josephine George                  Towson  MD            129    21   F       7 20-29               24:50.2      8:01/M
     21    Claudia Flister                   Baltimore  MD         128    20   F       8 20-29               24:51.2      8:01/M
     22    Kaitlyn Montalbano                West Islip  NY        191     0   F       3  0- 0               24:53.0      8:02/M
     23    Breanna Hamm                      Towson  MD            183    21   F       9 20-29               25:04.0      8:05/M
     24    Samantha Brookhart                Ellicott City  MD     169    20   F      10 20-29               25:34.6      8:15/M
     25    Taylor O'Connor                   Towson  MD            192     0   F       4  0- 0               25:37.0      8:16/M
     26    Molly Misovic                     Wyckoff  NJ           296    20   F      11 20-29               25:39.7      8:16/M
     27    Claire Scavone                    Wyckoff  NJ           316    20   F      12 20-29               25:41.9      8:17/M
     28    Charlotte Wood                    Baltimore  MD         162    26   F      13 20-29               25:43.0      8:18/M
     29    Emily Roth                        Towson  MD            194    21   F      14 20-29               25:45.0      8:18/M
     30    Kylie Nause                       Phoenix  MD           300    15   F       2  1-15               25:45.3      8:18/M
     31    Amanda Fruman                     Owings Mills  MD      440    15   F       3  1-15               25:46.3      8:19/M
     32    Angela Benson                     Palm City  FL         167    18   F       6 16-19               25:47.5      8:19/M
     33    Maddie Tribbe                     Towson  MD            201    19   F       7 16-19               25:55.6      8:22/M
     34    Maggie Allison                    Frankford  DE         166     0   F       5  0- 0               25:56.7      8:22/M
     35    Isabela Ugarte                    Baltimore  MD         400    21   F      15 20-29               26:01.9      8:24/M
     36    emma dunleavy                     fairfield  CT         253    19   F       8 16-19               26:03.1      8:24/M
     37    Gillian Roeca                     Baltimore  MD         469    16   F       9 16-19               26:04.6      8:25/M
     38    Nicole D'Andrea                   Baltimore  MD         137    19   F      10 16-19               26:15.6      8:28/M
     39    Molly Donahue                     Portland  CT          249    19   F      11 16-19               26:16.8      8:28/M
     40    Hannah Savage                     Farmington  NY        386    19   F      12 16-19               26:17.9      8:29/M
     41    Victoria McDonald                 Finksburg  MD         160    18   F      13 16-19               26:18.8      8:29/M
     42    Jessica Nunziata                  Brooklyn  NY          418     0   F       6  0- 0               26:19.7      8:29/M
     43    Christine Nunziata                Brooklyn  NY          481    20   F      16 20-29               26:19.9      8:29/M
     44    Taylor Bowman                     Towson  MD            168    21   F      17 20-29               26:21.5      8:30/M
     45    Erin Steinberg                    Towson  MD             95    15   F       4  1-15               26:26.1      8:32/M
     46    Jennifer Luzhansky                Ellicott City  MD     449    15   F       5  1-15               26:30.4      8:33/M
     47    Amanda Ignacio                    Cooksville  MD        380    19   F      14 16-19               26:34.2      8:34/M
     48    Lindsey Ehrhardt                  Westbury  NY          159    18   F      15 16-19               26:35.4      8:35/M
     49    Megan Flock                       Ellicott City  MD     223    21   F      18 20-29               26:37.8      8:35/M
     50    Laura Osborne                     Catonsville  MD       216    19   F      16 16-19               26:39.9      8:36/M
     51    Becca Smith                       Owings Mills  MD      474    16   F      17 16-19               26:40.4      8:36/M
     52    hannah stack                      phoenix  MD           347    15   F       6  1-15               26:46.7      8:38/M
     53    Delia Oldak                       Bronx  NY             302    19   F      18 16-19               26:51.6      8:40/M
     54    Anne Currie                       Towson  MD             23    46   F       1 40-49               26:52.6      8:40/M
     55    Kristin Nause                     Phoenix  MD           299    46   F       2 40-49               26:58.4      8:42/M
     56    Julianne Johnson                  Baldwin  MD            48    61   F       1 60-69               26:59.4      8:42/M
     57    Jordan Clarke                     Towson  MD            173    20   F      19 20-29               27:01.0      8:43/M
     58    Patti Williams                    Parkton  MD           402    51   F       2 50-59               27:03.6      8:44/M
     59    Madison Fahey                     Hagerstown  MD        406     0   F       7  0- 0               27:03.8      8:44/M
     60    Audrey Liberati                   Towson  MD            187    19   F      19 16-19               27:05.2      8:44/M
     61    Rachel Druckenmiller              Lutherville Timoniu   475    31   F       2 30-39               27:06.4      8:45/M
     62    Taylor O'Connell                  Baltimore  MD         385    20   F      20 20-29               27:06.6      8:45/M
     63    Amy Abdalla                       Stevensville  MD      382    20   F      21 20-29               27:06.9      8:45/M
     64    Gabby Cha                         Glenelg  MD           171    20   F      22 20-29               27:08.4      8:45/M
     65    Emily Clark                       Street  MD            407    20   F      23 20-29               27:09.7      8:45/M
     66    Megan Lynch                       Forest Hill  MD       188     0   F       8  0- 0               27:15.0      8:47/M
     67    Rachel Katzenberger               Halethorpe  MD        213    20   F      24 20-29               27:31.5      8:53/M
     68    Sarah turco                       phoenix  MD           219    19   F      20 16-19               27:40.5      8:55/M
     69    Jenna Reifler                     Baltimore  MD         885    21   F      25 20-29               27:48.4      8:58/M
     70    Haley Schweizer                   Newark  DE            132    20   F      26 20-29               27:48.6      8:58/M
     71    Kirsti Paavola                    Baltimore  MD         883    21   F      27 20-29               27:50.1      8:59/M
     72    Madeline Bodden                   Westminster  MD       122    20   F      28 20-29               27:50.5      8:59/M
     73    Nevi Fernandez                    Lutherville  MD       127    20   F      29 20-29               27:51.4      8:59/M
     74    Kate Filippelli                   Washington  DC        257    29   F      30 20-29               27:54.6      9:00/M
     75    Erin Millon                                              88    46   F       3 40-49               27:59.5      9:02/M
     76    Alexandra Goles                   Monkton  MD           104    15   F       7  1-15               28:02.6      9:03/M
     77    Mary Kate Guillott                Phoenix  MD           473    15   F       8  1-15               28:03.8      9:03/M
     78    Carolyn Jamison                   Halethorpe  MD        224    20   F      31 20-29               28:10.2      9:05/M
     79    Marissa Davey                     Catonsville  MD       209    19   F      21 16-19               28:11.2      9:05/M
     80    Christine Dougherty               Baltimore  MD         251    23   F      32 20-29               28:15.5      9:07/M
     81    Catherine Sims                    Elkridge  MD          231    18   F      22 16-19               28:17.7      9:07/M
     82    Halie Bassett                     Syracuse  NY          236    20   F      33 20-29               28:18.6      9:08/M
     83    Kiki Coffman                      Annapolis  MD         247    21   F      34 20-29               28:19.6      9:08/M
     84    Kathryn Healey                    Southborough  MA      164    18   F      23 16-19               28:21.3      9:09/M
     85    Hanna Hofmeister                  Hunt Valley  MD       439    15   F       9  1-15               28:26.4      9:10/M
     86    Lisa Clarke                       Parkton  MD            98    46   F       4 40-49               28:35.6      9:13/M
     87    Brittany Levine                   Middletown  MD        225    18   F      24 16-19               28:36.5      9:14/M
     88    Jessica Carder                    Finksburg  MD         212    20   F      35 20-29               28:37.4      9:14/M
     89    Gloria Eicholtz                   Lutherville  MD        27    39   F       3 30-39               28:38.6      9:14/M
     90    Lily Cavallaro                    Phoenix  MD           103    15   F      10  1-15               28:41.3      9:15/M
     91    Cailyn Thomas                     Lutherville Timoniu   433    12   F      11  1-15               28:46.4      9:17/M
     92    Katie Roche                       Norwell  MA           311    19   F      25 16-19               28:55.8      9:20/M
     93    Sophia Litrenta                   Lutherville Timoniu   486    15   F      12  1-15               28:58.9      9:21/M
     94    Alyssa Chalk                      Ellicott City  MD     172     0   F       9  0- 0               29:07.4      9:24/M
     95    Colby Unkle                       Towson  MD            202    20   F      36 20-29               29:09.9      9:24/M
     96    Lauren McDonald                   Catonsville  MD       214    18   F      26 16-19               29:10.9      9:25/M
     97    Dawn Litrenta                     Lutherville Timoniu   484    44   F       5 40-49               29:11.2      9:25/M
     98    caitlin miller                    rederick  MD          221    18   F      27 16-19               29:12.3      9:25/M
     99    Jilly Quartner                    Reisterstown  MD      116    15   F      13  1-15               29:13.3      9:25/M
    100    emily persinger                   timonium  MD          358    14   F      14  1-15               29:14.2      9:26/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Katrina Geiger                    Drexel Hill  PA       374    21   F      37 20-29               29:14.5      9:26/M
    102    Taylor VanThof                    livonia  NY           378    18   F      28 16-19               29:14.7      9:26/M
    103    Maddy Blakeman                    Baltimore  MD         157    21   F      38 20-29               29:18.0      9:27/M
    104    Kristen Yanchoris                 Baltimore  MD         163    18   F      29 16-19               29:18.2      9:27/M
    105    Katie Sciandra                    Vienna  VA            196    18   F      30 16-19               29:18.4      9:27/M
    106    Hannah Aberle                     Baltimore  MD         233    19   F      31 16-19               29:20.1      9:28/M
    107    Cami Whiteford                    Severna Park  MD      404    20   F      39 20-29               29:20.4      9:28/M
    108    Hannah Powers                     Skaneateles  NY       161    17   F      32 16-19               29:20.6      9:28/M
    109    Erika Cavallo                     Hillsborough  NJ      170     0   F      10  0- 0               29:20.9      9:28/M
    110    Emily Cooper                      Croften  MD           408     0   F      11  0- 0               29:21.1      9:28/M
    111    Michaela Duranti                  Seaford  NY           178    19   F      33 16-19               29:23.8      9:29/M
    112    Carly Teilekamp                   Hauppauge  NY         199    18   F      34 16-19               29:23.8      9:29/M
    113    Margaret Filippelli               Devon  PA             373    19   F      35 16-19               29:36.7      9:33/M
    114    Mckenna Edwards                   Lancaster  PA         383    18   F      36 16-19               29:37.9      9:33/M
    115    Elena Kamely                      Homer Glen  IL        376    19   F      37 16-19               29:39.3      9:34/M
    116    Stephanie Costa                   Jackson  NJ           175    19   F      38 16-19               29:43.8      9:35/M
    117    Eva Torncello                     Cohoes  NY            200     0   F      12  0- 0               29:44.8      9:35/M
    118    Eden Epner                        Baltimore  MD         126    19   F      39 16-19               29:55.6      9:39/M
    119    Erinne Michaels                   barvoursville  VA     293    28   F      40 20-29               29:58.2      9:40/M
    120    Natalie Soliozy                   Baltimore  MD         134    21   F      41 20-29               30:07.9      9:43/M
    121    Lindsay Clarke                    Parkton  MD            97    13   F      15  1-15               30:11.0      9:44/M
    122    Kylie Taylor                      Baltimore  MD         118    13   F      16  1-15               30:11.4      9:44/M
    123    Mary Haas                         Baltimore  MD          38    50   F       3 50-59               30:12.8      9:45/M
    124    Kat Connelly                      Royersford  PA        174     0   F      13  0- 0               30:19.0      9:47/M
    125    Jenna Kerr                        Ellicott City  MD     184     0   F      14  0- 0               30:26.8      9:49/M
    126    Kirsten Kyburz                    Bel Air  MD           280    19   F      40 16-19               30:34.3      9:52/M
    127    Michelle Gildea                   Towson  MD            181     0   F      15  0- 0               30:39.5      9:53/M
    128    Natalie Sulmonte                  Levittown  NY         198     0   F      16  0- 0               30:45.0      9:55/M
    129    Samantha Donatelli                Fallston  MD          177    18   F      41 16-19               30:45.9      9:55/M
    130    Jillian Ahlgren                   Baltimore  MD         339    14   F      17  1-15               30:46.4      9:55/M
    131    Molly Blair                       Catonsville  MD       468    14   F      18  1-15               30:46.5      9:55/M
    132    Rachel Kehoe                      White Hall  MD        205    18   F      42 16-19               30:47.8      9:56/M
    133    Lindsay Gamer                     rochester  NY         384    18   F      43 16-19               30:59.7     10:00/M
    134    Katie Korvin                      Annapolis  MD         381    18   F      44 16-19               31:00.9     10:00/M
    135    Maddy Lesher                                            405     0   F      17  0- 0               31:01.1     10:00/M
    136    NICOLE POORE                      BALTIMORE  MD         307    29   F      42 20-29               31:04.5     10:01/M
    137    Alyssa Saxon                      Towson  MD            195     0   F      18  0- 0               31:07.8     10:02/M
    138    Kristen Cannon                    Hampstead  MD         123    20   F      43 20-29               31:21.6     10:07/M
    139    Dene DiMartino                    Baltimore  MD         125    21   F      44 20-29               31:21.8     10:07/M
    140    Taylor Caldwell                   Oceanport  NJ         372    19   F      45 16-19               31:29.5     10:09/M
    141    Rebekah Rogerson                  Baltimore  MD         312    21   F      45 20-29               31:32.0     10:10/M
    142    Sherri Weinman                    Towson  MD             74    54   F       4 50-59               31:34.4     10:11/M
    143    Maeve Kuser                       Sparks Glencoe  MD    459    12   F      19  1-15               31:36.7     10:12/M
    144    Lexi Boyle                        Reisterstown  MD      465    12   F      20  1-15               31:39.2     10:13/M
    145    Laura Schmidt                     White Hall  MD        108    13   F      21  1-15               31:39.4     10:13/M
    146    Tara Brickley                     Sparks Glencoe  MD    460    43   F       6 40-49               31:40.7     10:13/M
    147    Sydney Stack                      Phoenix  MD           348    12   F      22  1-15               31:42.8     10:14/M
    148    Nancy Bryant                      Baltimore  MD          21    62   F       2 60-69               31:49.1     10:16/M
    149    Michaela Jones                    Baltimore  MD         394    20   F      46 20-29               31:50.6     10:16/M
    150    Lilly Lane                        Alexandria  VA        140    18   F      46 16-19               32:00.0     10:19/M
    151    Corinne Conyngham                 Stewartstown  PA      493    18   F      47 16-19               32:01.1     10:20/M
    152    Alyssa Voli                       Secaucus  NJ          152    18   F      48 16-19               32:01.4     10:20/M
    153    Caroline Haggerty                 Halethorpe  MD        222    20   F      47 20-29               32:03.8     10:20/M
    154    Kayla Renehan                     Mount Airy  MD        217    18   F      49 16-19               32:04.7     10:21/M
    155    Jennie Milligan                   Crofton  MD           210    20   F      48 20-29               32:05.7     10:21/M
    156    greta Lacey                                             363    12   F      23  1-15               32:07.9     10:22/M
    157    Danielle Whearty                  Medford  NJ           421    21   F      49 20-29               32:10.1     10:23/M
    158    Cate Manos                        Elkridge  MD          480    12   F      24  1-15               32:11.2     10:23/M
    159    Nicole Whitmer                    Perry Hall  MD        330    33   F       4 30-39               32:17.6     10:25/M
    160    Kelly Hepting                     Towson  MD            471    45   F       7 40-49               32:29.8     10:29/M
    161    Sarah Vitale                      Baltimore  MD         324    32   F       5 30-39               32:46.6     10:34/M
    162    Jessica Twentymon                 Severna Park  MD       72    28   F      50 20-29               33:06.3     10:41/M
    163    Morgan Vermeulen                  Glen Arm  MD          488    12   F      25  1-15               33:07.6     10:41/M
    164    Emily Feron                       Lutherville Timoniu   435    14   F      26  1-15               33:08.9     10:41/M
    165    Meredith McMillen                 Baltimore  MD         345    14   F      27  1-15               33:10.0     10:42/M
    166    Brynn Hepting                     Lutherville Timoniu   472    12   F      28  1-15               33:11.0     10:42/M
    167    Maita Pang                        Baltimore  MD         456    48   F       8 40-49               33:16.1     10:44/M
    168    Lisa Potter                       Philadelphia  PA      308    23   F      51 20-29               33:17.2     10:44/M
    169    Bella Cavallaro                   Baltimore  MD         102    12   F      29  1-15               33:42.4     10:52/M
    170    Gwen Sutton                       Glen Arm  MD          349    12   F      30  1-15               33:43.7     10:53/M
    171    Carlton Morris                    West Hartford  CT     297    19   F      50 16-19               33:45.7     10:53/M
    172    Kady Glynn                        Florham Park  NJ      375    18   F      51 16-19               33:48.9     10:54/M
    173    Evelyn Culp                       Towson  MD            411    15   F      31  1-15               33:50.0     10:55/M
    174    Devan Winterle                    Baltimore  MD         428    21   F      52 20-29               34:08.6     11:01/M
    175    Kristen Ahlgren                   Baltimore  MD          83    44   F       9 40-49               34:13.3     11:02/M
    176    Olivia Matlaga                    Lutherville  MD        99    11   F      32  1-15               34:14.7     11:03/M
    177    Caroline Turco                    Phoenix  MD           893    22   F      53 20-29               34:18.1     11:04/M
    178    kalyn crocetti                    Halethorpe  MD        230    18   F      52 16-19               34:21.3     11:05/M
    179    Miranda McCoy                     MD  MD                218    19   F      53 16-19               34:22.2     11:05/M
    180    Gabrielle Cardina                 catonsville  MD       206    19   F      54 16-19               34:22.5     11:05/M
    181    Meghan Lynch                      Severna Park  MD      397    21   F      54 20-29               34:26.8     11:06/M
    182    Charlotte Lacey                                         362    12   F      33  1-15               34:34.9     11:09/M
    183    Anna Corona                       Towson  MD            452    13   F      34  1-15               34:37.8     11:10/M
    184    Bethany Manos                     Elkridge  MD          479    42   F      10 40-49               34:43.1     11:12/M
    185    emily plithides                   new york  NY          306    18   F      55 16-19               34:58.1     11:17/M
    186    Mia Gioia                         Pennsville  NJ        139    18   F      56 16-19               35:00.4     11:17/M
    187    Makayla Mills                     Cockeysville  MD      426    13   F      35  1-15               35:12.1     11:21/M
    188    Katie Teter                       Baltimore  MD         106    13   F      36  1-15               35:20.0     11:24/M
    189    Natalie Held                      Ellicott City  MD     369    12   F      37  1-15               35:36.5     11:29/M
    190    Lauren Davidson                   ellicott city  MD     352    13   F      38  1-15               35:38.6     11:30/M
    191    Acacia Connor                     Lutherville Timoniu   490    11   F      39  1-15               35:57.1     11:36/M
    192    Rowan Burke                       Lutherville Timoniu   478    11   F      40  1-15               35:58.2     11:36/M
    193    Jacinda Connor                    Lutherville Timoniu   491    9    F      41  1-15               35:59.4     11:36/M
    194    Kim Irwin                         Cockeysville  MD      423    27   F      55 20-29               36:24.3     11:45/M
    195    Lauren Lacey                      Marriottsville  MD    361    45   F      11 40-49               36:35.3     11:48/M
    196    Emma Sharon                       Chelmsford  MA        149    18   F      57 16-19               36:39.7     11:49/M
    197    Natasha Lobo                      Woodstock  MD         141    18   F      58 16-19               36:41.8     11:50/M
    198    Debbie Joy                        Baltimore  MD         438    49   F      12 40-49               36:46.1     11:52/M
    199    Yasmin Pang                       Baltimore  MD         457    12   F      42  1-15               36:48.2     11:52/M
    200    Bari Pinkett                      Baltimore  MD         454    12   F      43  1-15               36:56.0     11:55/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Kristin Wawrzynski                Middletown  NJ        328    19   F      59 16-19               37:00.9     11:56/M
    202    Payton Van Kirk                   Ocean City  MD        229    17   F      60 16-19               37:01.9     11:56/M
    203    Kelsey Major                      Halethorpe  MD        226    19   F      61 16-19               37:02.2     11:57/M
    204    Meghan Milani                     Glenwood  MD          215    20   F      56 20-29               37:03.2     11:57/M
    205    Charlotte Hoffberger              Towson  MD            463    14   F      44  1-15               37:10.8     11:59/M
    206    Jane Quartner                                           114    11   F      45  1-15               37:12.4     12:00/M
    207    Daniela Sacca                     Timoinium  MD         315    12   F      46  1-15               37:15.0     12:01/M
    208    Eleanor Magee                     Easton  MD             52    44   F      13 40-49               37:16.2     12:01/M
    209    Deirdre Pfeifer                   Lutherville Timoniu   462    14   F      47  1-15               37:17.5     12:02/M
    210    Jamie Lastner                     Hunt Valley  MD       461    11   F      48  1-15               37:25.1     12:04/M
    211    Emma Kroneberger                  Phoenix  MD           470    12   F      49  1-15               37:27.2     12:05/M
    212    Sara Moeller                      Phoenix  MD           227    17   F      62 16-19               37:29.3     12:05/M
    213    Bridget Ahlgren                   Baltimore  MD         338    11   F      50  1-15               37:40.3     12:09/M
    214    Candice Sacca                     Timonium  MD          314    45   F      14 40-49               37:46.9     12:11/M
    215    Callista Connor                   Lutherville Timoniu   492    6    F      51  1-15               37:53.2     12:13/M
    216    Kenneth Connor                    Lutherville Timoniu   477    37   M       1  0- 0               38:00.4     12:15/M
    217    Sharon Metzger                    Reisterstown  MD      291    51   F       5 50-59               38:13.0     12:20/M
    218    Samantha Nolan                    Fallston  MD          211    21   F      57 20-29               38:30.1     12:25/M
    219    Jessica Czulewicz                 Ellicott city  MD     207    20   F      58 20-29               38:31.0     12:25/M
    220    Brittany marquess                 Arnold  MD            220    21   F      59 20-29               38:32.0     12:26/M
    221    Paulina Christ                    Halethorpe  MD        208    21   F      60 20-29               38:33.3     12:26/M
    222    Carly Tolino                      Middletown  MD        228    18   F      63 16-19               38:35.6     12:27/M
    223    Molly Wolf                        Ruxton  MD            379    21   F      61 20-29               40:05.5     12:56/M
    224    Megan Boepple                     Wilton  CT            403     0   F      19  0- 0               40:06.7     12:56/M
    225    Natasha Murray                    Boxford  MA           143    18   F      64 16-19               40:30.5     13:04/M
    226    Beth Grady                        Parkville  MD         265    35   F       6 30-39               40:34.0     13:05/M
    227    Lauren Howe                       new Canaan  CT        270    19   F      65 16-19               41:24.1     13:21/M
    228    Abbey Hurlbrink                   Towson  MD            446    14   F      52  1-15               42:54.8     13:50/M
    229    Grace Dwan                        Lutherville  MD       342    13   F      53  1-15               42:55.9     13:51/M
    230    Gwen Mather                       Towson  MD            451    13   F      54  1-15               42:57.0     13:51/M
    231    Angela Bray                       Timonium  MD          100    47   F      15 40-49               42:58.3     13:52/M
    232    Rhys Schueren                     Nashua  NH            147    18   F      66 16-19               43:37.8     14:04/M
    233    Carol Martinez                    Towson  MD            943    64   F       3 60-69               43:58.0     14:11/M
    234    Joy Smith                         Middle River  MD      320    44   F      16 40-49               43:59.6     14:11/M
    235    Stephanie Petrone                 Rumford  RI           145    17   F      67 16-19               45:27.7     14:40/M
    236    Kelly O'Brien                     Baltimore  MD          59    26   F      62 20-29               45:56.5     14:49/M
    237    Jane Korrow                       Cockeysville  MD      444    64   F       4 60-69               45:57.9     14:49/M


5K Male

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Regan                       Baltimore  MD         399   20        1        16:52.3      5:26/M
       2    Alexander Saffad                  Baltimore  MD         416   19        2        17:01.5      5:29/M
       3    Brad Beard                        Davidson  MD          237   20        3        17:02.5      5:30/M

Male 15 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Noah Zoarski                      Baltimore  MD         337   14       24        20:31.1      6:37/M
       2    Steven Fuller                     Owings Mills  MD      259   15       27        20:54.4      6:45/M
       3    Cameron O'LaKunle                 Baltimore  MD          77   15       37        22:58.6      7:25/M

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zendon Cole                       Baltimore  MD          22   16        6        17:56.8      5:47/M
       2    Leo Catinella                     Baltimore  MD         388   18        7        18:05.9      5:50/M
       3    Ryan O'Donnell                    Toms River  NJ        422   18       10        18:34.3      5:59/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Michon                    Robbinville  NJ       417   20        4        17:33.8      5:40/M
       2    Kevin Montaomery                  Ridley Park  PA       414   20        5        17:40.3      5:42/M
       3    Zachary Nerenberg                 Reisterstown  MD      425   20        8        18:08.6      5:51/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Lyons                        Parkville  MD          51   30       18        19:23.5      6:15/M
       2    Andy Black                        Baltimore  MD         238   33       23        20:22.7      6:34/M
       3    Patrick Donohue                   Baltimore  MD          25   36       25        20:44.5      6:41/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Keith Nause                                             298   47       54        25:22.3      8:11/M
       2    Christian Minshall                Dallas  TX            453   46       60        26:17.9      8:29/M
       3    albert ramirez                    perry hall  MD        146   47       68        28:01.5      9:02/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bobby Gessler                     Ellicott Ciity  MD    392   58       29        21:00.0      6:46/M
       2    Alan Van Luven                    Baltimore  MD          73   54       77        30:13.5      9:45/M
       3    Jim Arrup                         Parkville  MD         443   56       82        30:48.6      9:56/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Siliciano                  Baltimore  MD         319   63       36        22:53.4      7:23/M
       2    Michael Bryant                    Baltimore  MD          19   65       57        25:32.5      8:14/M
       3    Tom Krisanda                      Towson  MD            278   61       94        33:29.3     10:48/M

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stan Neumann                      Lutherville Timoniu   301   76       63        27:23.9      8:50/M
       2    Jack Nieberding                   Ellicott City  MD      58   77      104        44:27.6     14:20/M

5K Female

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cordelia McGinn                   Bronx  NY             288   20        1        19:03.5      6:09/M
       2    Erica Canas                       Norwood  NJ           243   21        2        19:16.7      6:13/M
       3    Christina Daniels                 Baltimore  MD         248   18        3        19:27.0      6:16/M

Female 15 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shelton Sawers                    Timonium  MD          105   14       16        23:40.4      7:38/M
       2    Kylie Nause                       Phoenix  MD           300   15       30        25:45.3      8:18/M
       3    Amanda Fruman                     Owings Mills  MD      440   15       31        25:46.3      8:19/M

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Courtney Wallace                  Wilmington  DE        325   18        7        22:26.9      7:14/M
       2    Tionna Wallpher                   Ellicott City  MD     203   19       12        23:13.6      7:29/M
       3    Peyton Smith                      Baltimore  MD          89   17       13        23:31.4      7:35/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caitlyn McGuinness                Crownsville  MD       398   20        5        21:33.8      6:57/M
       2    Bailey Mathis                     Chapin  SC            377   20        8        22:45.6      7:20/M
       3    Kayla Pallavecchio                Baltimore  MD         304   21        9        22:46.9      7:21/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adrianne Morrison                 Parkville  MD          56   35       19        24:49.2      8:00/M
       2    Rachel Druckenmiller              Lutherville Timoniu   475   31       61        27:06.4      8:45/M
       3    Gloria Eicholtz                   Lutherville  MD        27   39       89        28:38.6      9:14/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anne Currie                       Towson  MD             23   46       54        26:52.6      8:40/M
       2    Kristin Nause                     Phoenix  MD           299   46       55        26:58.4      8:42/M
       3    Erin Millon                                              88   46       75        27:59.5      9:02/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ruthie Lavelle                    Baltimore  MD          49   51       14        23:37.9      7:37/M
       2    Patti Williams                    Parkton  MD           402   51       58        27:03.6      8:44/M
       3    Mary Haas                         Baltimore  MD          38   50      123        30:12.8      9:45/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julianne Johnson                  Baldwin  MD            48   61       56        26:59.4      8:42/M
       2    Nancy Bryant                      Baltimore  MD          21   62      148        31:49.1     10:16/M
       3    Carol Martinez                    Towson  MD            943   64      233        43:58.0     14:11/M