Get Ready! Get Set! Get Fit! 5K

Overall Finish List

September 20, 2015


Results By Charm City Run Events, LLC.
5K Female

5K Male

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Luis Navarro                      Columbia  MD          666    38   M       1 Top Fin             18:54.4      6:06/M
      2    Aaron Parsley                     Baltimore  MD         634    24   M       2 Top Fin             20:13.5      6:31/M
      3    Jason Youngblood                  Baltimore  MD         150    41   M       3 Top Fin             21:33.2      6:57/M
      4    Alexander Casserly                Columbia  MD          263    15   M       1  1-15               22:48.1      7:21/M
      5    Jason Lewis                       Aberdeen  MD          527    30   M       1 30-39               23:45.8      7:40/M
      6    Caleb Dixon                       Owings Mills  MD      244    13   M       2  1-15               24:03.1      7:45/M
      7    Kevin Schwartz                    Baltimore  MD         484    25   M       1 20-29               24:12.3      7:48/M
      8    Colby Hall                        Baltimore  MD          33    47   M       1 40-49               24:33.7      7:55/M
      9    Keagan Preis                      Upper Falls  MD       624    12   M       3  1-15               24:53.9      8:02/M
     10    Michael Niewice                   Joppa  MD             639    27   M       2 20-29               24:55.3      8:02/M
     11    Wardell Roberts                   Frederick  MD         550    27   M       3 20-29               25:35.4      8:15/M
     12    Ryan Needer                       Timonium  MD          541    25   M       4 20-29               25:39.0      8:16/M
     13    Raymond Day                       Baltimore  MD         508    66   M       1 60-69               25:44.6      8:18/M
     14    Damian Doyle                      Baltimore  MD         129    38   M       2 30-39               26:09.2      8:26/M
     15    Glen Dryden                       Baltimore  MD          29    47   M       2 40-49               26:10.1      8:26/M
     16    Mike Trott                        Joppa  MD             564    62   M       2 60-69               26:11.4      8:27/M
     17    Will Kennedy                      Bel Air  MD           661    10   M       4  1-15               26:32.6      8:34/M
     18    Jayson Venturina                  Middle River  MD      655    31   M       3 30-39               26:37.2      8:35/M
     19    Laray Parsley                     Baltimore  MD         633    62   M       3 60-69               26:41.8      8:36/M
     20    Lawrence Appel                    Ellicott City  MD     497    59   M       1 50-59               27:35.1      8:54/M
     21    Joe Dryden                        Baltimore  MD          30    15   M       5  1-15               28:05.4      9:04/M
     22    Kyrle Preis                       Upper Falls  MD       623    48   M       3 40-49               28:17.8      9:07/M
     23    Mark Lawson                       Baltimore  MD          37    54   M       2 50-59               28:34.7      9:13/M
     24    Kevin Ebert                       Baltimore  MD          20    34   M       4 30-39               28:35.8      9:13/M
     25    Chuck Carroll                     Dundalk  MD           504    50   M       3 50-59               28:41.2      9:15/M
     26    Mark McColloch                    Towson  MD            141    67   M       4 60-69               28:47.5      9:17/M
     27    John Wandishin                    Marriottsville  MD    566    54   M       4 50-59               28:49.8      9:18/M
     28    Eugene Fritzel                    Lutherville  MD       511    65   M       5 60-69               28:58.7      9:21/M
     29    Gavin Goodenough                  Baltimore  MD         517     7   M       6  1-15               29:19.4      9:27/M
     30    Michael McCullough                Baldwin  MD           529    62   M       6 60-69               30:03.3      9:42/M
     31    Derek Rubino                      Baltimore  MD         551    62   M       7 60-69               30:20.0      9:47/M
     32    Clifton Gross                     Rosedale  MD          598    66   M       8 60-69               31:08.8     10:03/M
     33    Coleridge Kinsler                 Shepherdstown  WV     641    13   M       7  1-15               31:30.4     10:10/M
     34    Samuel Baumgartner                Columbia  MD          653    7    M       8  1-15               32:14.0     10:24/M
     35    Tim Baumgartner                   Columbia  MD          654    38   M       5 30-39               32:15.3     10:24/M
     36    Ed Derksen                        Lutherville  MD        58    74   M       1 70-79               32:17.0     10:25/M
     37    Christopher Casserly              Columbia  MD          262    38   M       6 30-39               32:19.6     10:25/M
     38    Leo Doyle                         Baltimore  MD         130     9   M       9  1-15               33:13.2     10:43/M
     39    Ian Eshinsky                      Baltimore  MD         600    68   M       9 60-69               33:17.6     10:44/M
     40    Ben Mopeno                        Rosedale  MD          660    32   M       7 30-39               33:22.3     10:46/M
     41    James Healey                      Baltimore  MD         663    67   M      10 60-69               33:26.6     10:47/M
     42    Fred Dickens                      Nottingham  MD        196    67   M      11 60-69               34:00.0     10:58/M
     43    David Felzenberg                  Baltimore  MD         658    65   M      12 60-69               34:03.9     10:59/M
     44    Paul Alfonsi Jr.                  Timonium  MD          151    62   M      13 60-69               36:05.6     11:38/M
     45    Algeron Moore                     Baltimore  MD         662    67   M      14 60-69               36:49.4     11:53/M
     46    Michael Finifter                  Owings Mills  MD      618    58   M       5 50-59               37:22.3     12:03/M
     47    Akeem Harris                      Reisterstown  MD      132    33   M       8 30-39               37:49.3     12:12/M
     48    Joseph McLaughlin                 Nottingham  MD        530    32   M       9 30-39               38:52.5     12:32/M
     49    James Laughland                   Timonium  MD          169    76   M       2 70-79               38:55.3     12:33/M
     50    Danny Adams                       Middle River  MD      650    41   M       4 40-49               38:56.9     12:34/M
     51    Bill Schwartz                     Reisterstown  MD      485    56   M       6 50-59               39:29.6     12:44/M
     52    Dennis Martin                     Baltimore  MD          24    65   M      15 60-69               39:31.6     12:45/M
     53    Praful Bhatt                      Nottingham  MD        501    69   M      16 60-69               39:50.7     12:51/M
     54    Gregory Thomas                    Baltimore  MD         253    65   M      17 60-69               40:45.4     13:09/M
     55    Murray Plaine                     Baltimore  MD         596    40   M       5 40-49               40:48.1     13:10/M
     56    Timothy Eder                      Jarretssville  MD     298    68   M      18 60-69               40:50.1     13:10/M
     57    Manny Eisner                      Baltimore  MD         339    74   M       3 70-79               42:00.9     13:33/M
     58    Ronald Pawlowski                  Baltimore  MD         309    72   M       4 70-79               43:28.6     14:01/M
     59    Dyle Hatmaker                     Baltimore  MD          15    70   M       5 70-79               43:56.4     14:10/M
     60    Ken Hines                         Lutherville Timoniu   645    64   M      19 60-69               44:05.2     14:13/M
     61    Pete Wienckowski                  Baltimore  MD         628    66   M      20 60-69               44:36.0     14:23/M
     62    Stan Bogash                       Reisterstown  MD      427    83   M       1 80-99               44:37.5     14:24/M
     63    Joseph Rutkowski                  Baltimore  MD         553    86   M       2 80-99               47:43.1     15:24/M
     64    Richard Savarese                  Baltimore  MD         311    76   M       6 70-79               47:44.3     15:24/M
     65    Brian Rubin                       Towson  MD            648    40   M       6 40-49               49:38.9     16:01/M
     66    John Messler                      Fallston  MD          532     0   M       1  0- 0               50:08.3     16:10/M
     67    George Brown                      Baltimore  MD         502    90   M       3 80-99               51:20.8     16:34/M
     68    Henry Thomas                      Baltimore  MD         254    71   M       7 70-79               52:03.2     16:47/M
     69    Robert Jones                      Randallstown  MD      248    28   M       5 20-29               52:11.0     16:50/M
     70    Raymond Johnson                   Baltimore  MD        1396    73   M       8 70-79               52:13.6     16:51/M
     71    Marvin Johnson                    Baltimore  MD         247    65   M      21 60-69               52:14.9     16:51/M
     72    Melvin Ginsburg                   Baltimore  MD         301    76   M       9 70-79               52:28.0     16:55/M
     73    Paul Amonick                      Baltimore  MD         424    75   M      10 70-79               52:29.3     16:56/M
     74    Gary Kodeck                       Owings Mills  MD      525    64   M      22 60-69               53:26.0     17:14/M
     75    Earl Murray                       Joppa  MD             540    63   M      23 60-69               53:32.1     17:16/M
     76    Charles Vesay                     Baltimore  MD         138    72   M      11 70-79               53:38.0     17:18/M
     77    Thomas Hock                       Nottingham  MD        274    73   M      12 70-79               53:41.0     17:19/M
     78    Michael Atkinson                  Cockeysville  MD      581    70   M      13 70-79               54:04.3     17:26/M
     79    Sam Nuttall                       Cockeysville  MD      177    65   M      24 60-69               54:06.1     17:27/M
     80    Melvin Cornwell                   Baltimore  MD         630    57   M       7 50-59               54:08.6     17:28/M
     81    Rocco Malinowski                  Nottingham  MD        281    71   M      14 70-79               54:20.0     17:32/M
     82    Jesse Corley Sr.                  Baltimore  MD         127     0   M       2  0- 0               54:24.6     17:33/M
     83    John Nolan                        Catonsville  MD       590         M       3  0- 0               55:31.7     17:55/M
     84    Max Partlow                       Baltimore  MD          40    12   M      10  1-15               55:36.7     17:56/M
     85    Robert Hlavac                     Baltimore  MD         635    77   M      15 70-79               56:24.3     18:12/M
     86    Michael Fuller                    Rosedale  MD          512    56   M       8 50-59               57:59.4     18:42/M
     87    Peter Del Bene                    Lutherville Timoniu    56    87   M       4 80-99               59:50.3     19:18/M
     88    John Jones                        Nottingham  MD        638    57   M       9 50-59             1:01:04.4     19:42/M
     89    Philip Burr                       Baltimore  MD         240    29   M       6 20-29             1:01:24.1     19:48/M
     90    Lester Harmel                     Baltimore  MD          73    69   M      25 60-69             1:01:54.2     19:58/M
     91    Carl Frilling                     Towson  MD             70    73   M      16 70-79             1:03:06.1     20:21/M
     92    Lloyd Gass                        Bel Air  MD           514    66   M      26 60-69             1:03:13.7     20:24/M
     93    Mike Stanilewski                  Parkville  MD         576    38   M      10 30-39             1:04:20.9     20:45/M
     94    Eugene Leak                       White Marsh  MD       212    63   M      27 60-69             1:05:40.9     21:11/M
     95    Chad Casserly                     Baltimore  MD         264    65   M      28 60-69             1:05:59.1     21:17/M
     96    Wayne Arthur                      Perry Hall  MD        603    73   M      17 70-79             1:08:58.2     22:15/M
     97    Kenneth Macfadyen                 Cockeysville  MD      573     0   M       4  0- 0             1:09:07.7     22:18/M



 
Top

5K Female

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Amy Weaver                        Bel Air  MD           622    42   F       1 Top Fin             24:47.6      8:00/M
      2    Laurie Needer                     Bowie  MD             542    33   F       2 Top Fin             25:41.1      8:17/M
      3    Ingrid Beardsley                  Baltimore  MD         516    28   F       3 Top Fin             25:43.6      8:18/M
      4    Debra Mims                        Perry Hall  MD        537    28   F       1 20-29               27:14.8      8:47/M
      5    Debbie Divel                      Baltimore  MD         643    42   F       1 40-49               28:20.0      9:08/M
      6    Joyce Ashlock                     Baltimore  MD         498    61   F       1 60-69               28:43.6      9:16/M
      7    Julie Lynn                        Baltimore  MD          87    55   F       1 50-59               29:01.4      9:22/M
      8    Kelly Sacks                       Pikesville  MD        668    38   F       1 30-39               29:06.2      9:23/M
      9    Jean Close                        Towson  MD            506    60   F       2 60-69               29:21.5      9:28/M
     10    Nancy Schwartz                    Baltimore  MD         483    58   F       2 50-59               29:22.8      9:28/M
     11    Holly Goodenough                  Baltimore  MD         518    40   F       2 40-49               29:35.1      9:33/M
     12    Ellen Snyder                      Fallston  MD          560    63   F       3 60-69               31:22.7     10:07/M
     13    Carisa Kinsler                    Shepherdstown  WV     640    38   F       2 30-39               31:35.8     10:11/M
     14    Rachele Lawton                    Towson  MD            526    40   F       3 40-49               32:13.5     10:24/M
     15    Angelina Casserly                 Columbia  MD          259    14   F       1  1-15               32:19.4     10:25/M
     16    Ashley Basso                      Edgewood  MD          500    24   F       2 20-29               32:34.3     10:30/M
     17    Brenda Tackett                    Bel Air  MD           669    35   F       3 30-39               32:53.0     10:36/M
     18    Colleen Rubino                    Baltimore  MD         552    61   F       4 60-69               33:20.8     10:45/M
     19    Janet Pheterson                   Baltimore  MD         367    65   F       5 60-69               33:27.3     10:47/M
     20    Penny Lee Joyner                  Baltimore  MD         524    45   F       4 40-49               33:44.9     10:53/M
     21    Sharon Heidel Gontasz             Sparrows Point  MD    659    65   F       6 60-69               34:02.5     10:59/M
     22    Carol Jones                       Lutherville Timoniu   232    53   F       3 50-59               34:21.1     11:05/M
     23    Carrie Sheckells                  Jarrettsville  MD     558    40   F       5 40-49               34:41.0     11:11/M
     24    Devi Phears                       Columbia  MD          544    50   F       4 50-59               34:58.5     11:17/M
     25    Barbara Garner                    Baltimore  MD         131    76   F       1 70-79               35:31.4     11:27/M
     26    Amy McNeal                        Bel Air  MD           531    40   F       6 40-49               35:47.0     11:33/M
     27    Jeanine Williams                  Essex  MD             644    37   F       4 30-39               36:05.3     11:38/M
     28    Jessica Stapf                     Forest Hill  MD       561    25   F       3 20-29               36:19.8     11:43/M
     29    Anahi Chenowith                   Baltimore  MD         295    39   F       5 30-39               36:33.8     11:47/M
     30    Linda Wilson                      Timonium  MD          315    58   F       5 50-59               36:34.8     11:48/M
     31    Jenny Wienckowski                 Towson  MD            651    45   F       7 40-49               36:58.7     11:55/M
     32    Beverly Harvey                    Perry Hall  MD        521    63   F       7 60-69               37:34.0     12:07/M
     33    Carolyn Strauss                   Randallstown  MD      652    72   F       2 70-79               38:42.4     12:29/M
     34    Christine Skipper                 Baltimore  MD         646    37   F       6 30-39               38:49.6     12:31/M
     35    Paige Adams                       Middle River  MD      649    15   F       2  1-15               38:52.2     12:32/M
     36    Julie Johnson                     Aberdeen  MD          523    57   F       6 50-59               39:20.2     12:41/M
     37    beverly byron                     Ellicott City  MD     503    62   F       8 60-69               40:14.0     12:59/M
     38    Amanda Plaine                     Dundalk  MD           595    37   F       7 30-39               40:47.3     13:09/M
     39    Roberta Matricciani               Freeland  MD           91    71   F       3 70-79               40:56.5     13:12/M
     40    Diane Prather                     Timonium  MD          105    67   F       9 60-69               41:39.3     13:26/M
     41    Denise Cuffie                     Columbia  MD          642    44   F       8 40-49               41:54.7     13:31/M
     42    Lelia Hopkins                     Rosedale  MD          599    69   F      10 60-69               42:14.1     13:37/M
     43    Susan Wandishin                   Marriottsville  MD    567    54   F       7 50-59               42:49.6     13:49/M
     44    Claire Barnhill                   Reisterstown  MD      317     0   F       1  0- 0               42:51.5     13:49/M
     45    Janet Miller                      Baltimore  MD         198    65   F      11 60-69               42:53.6     13:50/M
     46    Jean Dickens                      Nottingham  MD        195     0   F       2  0- 0               42:55.2     13:51/M
     47    Debra Littleton                   Baltimore  MD          23    61   F      12 60-69               42:57.0     13:51/M
     48    Carole Gittings                   Baltimore  MD         657    64   F      13 60-69               43:34.0     14:03/M
     49    Catherine Washington              Pikesville  MD        569    65   F      14 60-69               43:44.2     14:06/M
     50    Linda Hatmaker                    Baltimore  MD          14    68   F      15 60-69               43:55.4     14:10/M
     51    Pat Fraher                        Towson  MD             66    68   F      16 60-69               44:29.9     14:21/M
     52    Shirley Derksen                   Lutherville  MD        57    69   F      17 60-69               44:42.4     14:25/M
     53    Mary Steward                      Pikesville  MD        562    63   F      18 60-69               45:15.8     14:36/M
     54    Sharon Crumbaker                  Perry Hall  MD        265     0   F       3  0- 0               45:19.4     14:37/M
     55    Helen Kraft                       Baltimore  MD         168    74   F       4 70-79               45:54.0     14:48/M
     56    Judi Letmate                      Sparks  MD            170    68   F      19 60-69               45:56.2     14:49/M
     57    Betsy Eisbart                     White Marsh  MD       268    64   F      20 60-69               46:06.0     14:52/M
     58    Dolores Dixon                     Randallstown  MD      243    68   F      21 60-69               46:17.1     14:56/M
     59    Linda James                       Baltimore  MD         482     0   F       4  0- 0               46:29.5     15:00/M
     60    Deborah Farmer                                          625    65   F      22 60-69               46:32.0     15:01/M
     61    Nancy Weitzel                     Perry Hall  MD        313    67   F      23 60-69               47:29.1     15:19/M
     62    Cookie Robinson                                         608    0    F       5  0- 0               47:30.5     15:19/M
     63    Jasmine Atkins                    White Marsh  MD       499    28   F       4 20-29               48:44.0     15:43/M
     64    Paige Rubin                       Towson  MD            647    6    F       3  1-15               49:37.1     16:00/M
     65    Jeanie Parsley                    Baltimore  MD         632    62   F      24 60-69               49:47.7     16:04/M
     66    Ann Bures                         Sparks  MD            227    63   F      25 60-69               49:49.9     16:04/M
     67    Mary Johnson                      Perry Hall  MD        277    73   F       5 70-79               50:03.3     16:09/M
     68    Joan Woytowitz                    Towson  MD            571    63   F      26 60-69               51:19.2     16:33/M
     69    Virginia Bell                     Baltimore  MD         636    50   F       8 50-59               51:36.6     16:39/M
     70    Rachel Wandishin                  Marriottsville  MD    568    22   F       5 20-29               52:00.0     16:46/M
     71    Kristin Duda                      Baltimore  MD         144     0   F       6  0- 0               52:09.2     16:49/M
     72    Isabelle Fleming                  Towson  MD             64    11   F       4  1-15               52:15.1     16:51/M
     73    Annabelle Fleming                 Towson  MD             65    77   F       6 70-79               52:17.7     16:52/M
     74    Sharon Milton                     Baltimore  MD         535     0   F       7  0- 0               52:42.3     17:00/M
     75    Ellwood Sharon                    Timonium  MD          557    69   F      27 60-69               52:49.0     17:02/M
     76    Stephanie Frill                   Towson  MD             68    46   F       9 40-49               53:02.5     17:06/M
     77    Barbara Vesay                     Baltimore  MD         137    72   F       7 70-79               53:36.8     17:17/M
     78    Elizabeth Brown                   Cockeysville  MD       46    68   F      28 60-69               53:38.4     17:18/M
     79    Kathy Lochary                     White Marsh  MD       278    64   F      29 60-69               53:43.3     17:20/M
     80    Cynthia Szebenyi                  Cockeysville  MD      582    61   F      30 60-69               54:03.6     17:26/M
     81    Debbie Cornwell                   Baltimore  MD         629    60   F      31 60-69               54:06.8     17:27/M
     82    Pam Mardiney                      Baltimore  MD         146    57   F       9 50-59               54:08.6     17:28/M
     83    Lisa Berlin                       Baltimore  MD         142     0   F       8  0- 0               54:11.4     17:29/M
     84    Kathleen Malinowski               Nottingham  MD        280    68   F      32 60-69               54:21.3     17:32/M
     85    Dotcenia Corley                   Baltimore  MD         126    71   F       8 70-79               54:24.4     17:33/M
     86    Donna Helm                        Catonsville  MD       589    72   F       9 70-79               55:26.1     17:53/M
     87    Beverly Frilling                  Towson  MD             69    71   F      10 70-79               55:37.0     17:56/M
     88    Candi Wienckowski                 Baltimore  MD         627    65   F      33 60-69               55:52.2     18:01/M
     89    Barbara Crowe                     Baltimore  MD         128    70   F      11 70-79               55:53.7     18:02/M
     90    Michelle Bruns                    Baltimore  MD          28    48   F      10 40-49               56:42.4     18:17/M
     91    Mary Pascoe                       Baltimore  MD         101    75   F      12 70-79               56:45.6     18:18/M
     92    Ava Chenowith                     Baltimore  MD         296     8   F       5  1-15               56:50.4     18:20/M
     93    Katherine Payne                   Nottingham  MD        543    27   F       6 20-29               57:03.1     18:24/M
     94    Mary Gonac                        Baltimore  MD         656    50   F      10 50-59               57:06.1     18:25/M
     95    Teresa Pucheta                    Owings Mills  MD      310    65   F      34 60-69               57:30.5     18:33/M
     96    Liz Appel                         Baltimore  MD        1392    60   F      35 60-69               58:00.1     18:43/M
     97    Nancy Mattheu                     Parkton  MD           225    72   F      13 70-79               58:02.8     18:43/M
     98    Sandy Collison                    Parkton  MD           224    74   F      14 70-79               58:04.7     18:44/M
     99    Kayla Milton                      Baltimore  MD         536     0   F       9  0- 0               58:11.6     18:46/M
    100    Lucy Leimbach                     Baltimore  MD         197    65   F      36 60-69               59:04.0     19:03/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Kathleen Goebel                   Baltimore  MD         437     0   F      10  0- 0               59:05.4     19:04/M
    102    Joyce Quintavalle                 Parkton  MD           226    66   F      37 60-69               59:32.5     19:12/M
    103    Hanna Sacks                       Baltimore  MD         182    66   F      38 60-69             1:00:59.6     19:40/M
    104    Barbara Murray                    Joppa  MD             539    57   F      11 50-59             1:01:01.8     19:41/M
    105    Paula Skleres                     Baltimore  MD         626    48   F      11 40-49             1:01:04.1     19:42/M
    106    Rosemary Pierre                   Gwynn Oak  MD         545    67   F      39 60-69             1:01:17.4     19:46/M
    107    Ashaki Innis                      Baltimore  MD         245    38   F       8 30-39             1:01:24.1     19:48/M
    108    Jennifer Burr                     Baltimore  MD         239    27   F       7 20-29             1:01:26.3     19:49/M
    109    Beverly Meyler                    Baltimore  MD         282    72   F      15 70-79             1:01:27.3     19:49/M
    110    Linda Kempske                     Baltimore  MD         580    58   F      12 50-59             1:01:28.8     19:50/M
    111    Elizabeth Clay                    Baltimore  MD          18    70   F      16 70-79             1:01:30.4     19:50/M
    112    Christine Lutz                    Baltimore  MD         279    44   F      12 40-49             1:01:31.6     19:51/M
    113    Tracy Williams                    Baltimore  MD         121    49   F      13 40-49             1:01:58.1     19:59/M
    114    Irene Sharp                       Baltimore  MD         110    68   F      40 60-69             1:02:58.1     20:19/M
    115    Paula Darchicourt                 Baltimore  MD         397    64   F      41 60-69             1:03:05.0     20:21/M
    116    Jan Golliday                      Baltimore  MD         399    73   F      17 70-79             1:03:10.7     20:23/M
    117    Marsha Brett                      Perry Hall  MD        256    67   F      42 60-69             1:03:18.9     20:25/M
    118    Nancy Bach                        Baltimore  MD         255    75   F      18 70-79             1:03:19.8     20:25/M
    119    Ruth Tucker                       Baltimore  MD         287    72   F      19 70-79             1:03:20.5     20:26/M
    120    Pat Elmos                         Baltimore  MD         269    60   F      43 60-69             1:04:09.9     20:42/M
    121    Bonnie Snyder                     Luthersville  MD      637    60   F      44 60-69             1:04:21.5     20:45/M
    122    Nikki Stanilewski                 Parkville  MD         577    46   F      14 40-49             1:04:23.2     20:46/M
    123    Jeanette Gugliuzza                Baltimore  MD        1391    75   F      20 70-79             1:04:43.6     20:53/M
    124    Paula Wilder                      Baltimore  MD         314    68   F      45 60-69             1:05:24.9     21:06/M
    125    Sarah Drexler                     Parkville  MD         297    68   F      46 60-69             1:05:26.4     21:06/M
    126    Almarie Ianuly                    Phoenix  MD           231     0   F      11  0- 0             1:05:33.4     21:09/M
    127    Anne Chase                        Baldwin  MD           228    63   F      47 60-69             1:05:42.4     21:12/M
    128    Jacqueline Casserly               Columbia  MD          260    35   F       9 30-39             1:05:47.2     21:13/M
    129    Kathy Casserly                    Baltimore  MD         261    63   F      48 60-69             1:06:00.1     21:17/M
    130    Barbara Czawlytko                 Baltimore  MD        1108    61   F      49 60-69             1:06:15.3     21:22/M
    131    Melissa Zimmerman                 Baltimore  MD         616    47   F      15 40-49             1:07:53.9     21:54/M
    132    Dolores Zimmerman                 Baltimore  MD         617    72   F      21 70-79             1:07:55.0     21:55/M
    133    Rita Heinle                       Baltimore  MD         401    83   F       1 80-99             1:09:23.2     22:23/M
    134    Carolyn Arthur                    Perry Hall  MD        602    71   F      22 70-79             1:09:38.5     22:28/M
    135    Roma Zilionis                     Parkville  MD         605    78   F      23 70-79             1:09:40.8     22:28/M
    136    Dolores Cannella                  Baltimore  MD         294    68   F      50 60-69             1:09:42.3     22:29/M
    137    Sandra Lekin                      Lutherville  MD        84    75   F      24 70-79             1:11:26.2     23:03/M
    138    Samantha Flanagan                 Gaithersburg  MD      664    42   F      16 40-49             1:12:04.0     23:15/M
    139    Melissa Kelley-Smith              Baltimore  MD         665    68   F      51 60-69             1:12:05.3     23:15/M
    140    Dee Gass                          Bel Air  MD           513    64   F      52 60-69             1:12:20.7     23:20/M
    141    Leslie Milton                     Baltimore  MD         534    41   F      17 40-49             1:12:24.3     23:21/M
    142    Ellen Leonard                     Baltimore  MD         670    68   F      53 60-69             1:12:25.2     23:22/M
    143    Laurel Valenti                    Upperco  MD           190     0   F      12  0- 0             1:12:27.8     23:22/M

5K Male

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Luis Navarro                      Columbia  MD          666   38        1        18:54.4
       2    Aaron Parsley                     Baltimore  MD         634   24        2        20:13.5
       3    Jason Youngblood                  Baltimore  MD         150   41        3        21:33.2

Male 1 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alexander Casserly                Columbia  MD          263   15        4        22:48.1
       2    Caleb Dixon                       Owings Mills  MD      244   13        6        24:03.1
       3    Keagan Preis                      Upper Falls  MD       624   12        9        24:53.9

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kevin Schwartz                    Baltimore  MD         484   25        7        24:12.3
       2    Michael Niewice                   Joppa  MD             639   27       10        24:55.3
       3    Wardell Roberts                   Frederick  MD         550   27       11        25:35.4

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jason Lewis                       Aberdeen  MD          527   30        5        23:45.8
       2    Damian Doyle                      Baltimore  MD         129   38       14        26:09.2
       3    Jayson Venturina                  Middle River  MD      655   31       18        26:37.2

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Colby Hall                        Baltimore  MD          33   47        8        24:33.7
       2    Glen Dryden                       Baltimore  MD          29   47       15        26:10.1
       3    Kyrle Preis                       Upper Falls  MD       623   48       22        28:17.8

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lawrence Appel                    Ellicott City  MD     497   59       20        27:35.1
       2    Mark Lawson                       Baltimore  MD          37   54       23        28:34.7
       3    Chuck Carroll                     Dundalk  MD           504   50       25        28:41.2

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Raymond Day                       Baltimore  MD         508   66       13        25:44.6
       2    Mike Trott                        Joppa  MD             564   62       16        26:11.4
       3    Laray Parsley                     Baltimore  MD         633   62       19        26:41.8

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ed Derksen                        Lutherville  MD        58   74       36        32:17.0
       2    James Laughland                   Timonium  MD          169   76       49        38:55.3
       3    Manny Eisner                      Baltimore  MD         339   74       57        42:00.9

Male 80 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Stan Bogash                       Reisterstown  MD      427   83       62        44:37.5
       2    Joseph Rutkowski                  Baltimore  MD         553   86       63        47:43.1
       3    George Brown                      Baltimore  MD         502   90       67        51:20.8

5K Female

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Amy Weaver                        Bel Air  MD           622   42        1        24:47.6
       2    Laurie Needer                     Bowie  MD             542   33        2        25:41.1
       3    Ingrid Beardsley                  Baltimore  MD         516   28        3        25:43.6

Female 1 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Angelina Casserly                 Columbia  MD          259   14       15        32:19.4
       2    Paige Adams                       Middle River  MD      649   15       35        38:52.2
       3    Paige Rubin                       Towson  MD            647   6        64        49:37.1

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Debra Mims                        Perry Hall  MD        537   28        4        27:14.8
       2    Ashley Basso                      Edgewood  MD          500   24       16        32:34.3
       3    Jessica Stapf                     Forest Hill  MD       561   25       28        36:19.8

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kelly Sacks                       Pikesville  MD        668   38        8        29:06.2
       2    Carisa Kinsler                    Shepherdstown  WV     640   38       13        31:35.8
       3    Brenda Tackett                    Bel Air  MD           669   35       17        32:53.0

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Debbie Divel                      Baltimore  MD         643   42        5        28:20.0
       2    Holly Goodenough                  Baltimore  MD         518   40       11        29:35.1
       3    Rachele Lawton                    Towson  MD            526   40       14        32:13.5

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Julie Lynn                        Baltimore  MD          87   55        7        29:01.4
       2    Nancy Schwartz                    Baltimore  MD         483   58       10        29:22.8
       3    Carol Jones                       Lutherville Timoniu   232   53       22        34:21.1

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joyce Ashlock                     Baltimore  MD         498   61        6        28:43.6
       2    Jean Close                        Towson  MD            506   60        9        29:21.5
       3    Ellen Snyder                      Fallston  MD          560   63       12        31:22.7

Female 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Barbara Garner                    Baltimore  MD         131   76       25        35:31.4
       2    Carolyn Strauss                   Randallstown  MD      652   72       33        38:42.4
       3    Roberta Matricciani               Freeland  MD           91   71       39        40:56.5

Female 80 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Rita Heinle                       Baltimore  MD         401   83      133      1:09:23.2