Fort McHenry Tunnel Run 5K

Overall Finish List

September 20, 2015


Results By Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Daniel Miranda                    Baltimore  MD         251    29   M       1 Top Fin             17:50.1     17:51.9      5:45/M
      2    Paul Jerry                        Bowie  MD             170    25   M       2 Top Fin             18:49.6     18:49.6      6:04/M
      3    Walker Stump Coal                                       552    37   M       1 30-39               19:08.9     19:12.4      6:10/M
      4    Timothy Farris                    Columbia  MD          100    51   M       3 Top Fin             19:10.0     19:12.2      6:11/M
      5    Phillip Pawlukovich               Forest Hill  MD       276    36   M       2 30-39               19:24.9     19:27.4      6:15/M
      6    Russell Schwartz                  Ellicott City  MD     514    15   M       1  1-15               19:40.2     19:42.3      6:21/M
      7    David Lang                        Olney  MD             188    45   M       1 40-49               19:40.4     19:43.4      6:21/M
      8    Karl Connolly                     Baltimore  MD          66    47   M       2 40-49               19:40.8     19:44.0      6:21/M
      9    John Beck                         Baltimore  MD         529    21   M       1 20-29               19:43.6     19:47.7      6:22/M
     10    Duane Christy                     Havre De Grace  MD    454    52   M       1 50-59               20:15.7     20:17.6      6:32/M
     11    Rebecca Hemler                    Nottingham  MD        145    35   F       1 Top Fin             20:13.7     20:16.7      6:31/M
     12    Michael Farrell                   Springfield  VA        99    30   M       3 30-39               20:21.2     20:31.2      6:34/M
     13    Jon Krisman                       Annapolis  MD         548    33   M       4 30-39               20:27.2     21:09.7      6:36/M
     14    Stephen Tauber                    Bel Air  MD           458    17   M       1 16-19               20:29.5     20:39.0      6:36/M
     15    Michael Martinek                  Fallston  MD          467    37   M       5 30-39               20:39.6     20:41.9      6:40/M
     16    Ryan Stone                        Vienna  VA            357    29   M       2 20-29               20:41.1     20:45.5      6:40/M
     17    George Duncan                     Annapolis  MD         542    16   M       2 16-19               20:46.3     20:55.3      6:42/M
     18    Alonzo Jarmon                     Bowie  MD             166    23   M       3 20-29               20:48.3     20:49.8      6:43/M
     19    Melissa Nunez                     Baltimore  MD         414    26   F       2 Top Fin             20:53.3     20:57.2      6:44/M
     20    Kevin Moyer                       Baltimore  MD         443    22   M       4 20-29               21:01.2     21:09.5      6:47/M
     21    Steve Tauber                      Bel Air  MD           459    51   M       2 50-59               21:01.8     21:10.9      6:47/M
     22    Ben Havens                        New Providence  PA    143    14   M       2  1-15               21:11.0     21:30.6      6:50/M
     23    Trip Logue                        Columbia  MD          217    19   M       3 16-19               21:11.9     21:13.4      6:50/M
     24    Courtney Von Lange                Bel Air  MD           372    30   F       3 Top Fin             21:04.5     21:15.6      6:48/M
     25    Jared Leath                       Severn  MD            198    13   M       3  1-15               21:15.8     21:20.6      6:51/M
     26    Jennifer Wall                     Severn  MD            375    41   F       1 40-49               21:24.6     21:28.8      6:54/M
     27    Sean Hicks                        Annapolis  MD         154    21   M       5 20-29               21:24.7     21:26.6      6:54/M
     28    Ian Klein                         Laurel  MD            423    31   M       6 30-39               21:25.2     21:28.5      6:55/M
     29    Andrew Ecker                      Parkville  MD          92    19   M       4 16-19               21:28.0     21:54.4      6:55/M
     30    Mark Worley                       Columbia  MD          402    29   M       6 20-29               21:34.8     21:36.5      6:57/M
     31    Elliott Weinstein                 Baltimore  MD         384    54   M       3 50-59               21:37.4     21:40.6      6:58/M
     32    Vu Tran                           Bethesda  MD          364    29   M       7 20-29               21:49.0     21:51.8      7:02/M
     33    Stacey Grady                      Essex  MD             123    43   F       2 40-49               21:50.1     21:53.6      7:03/M
     34    Bruce Worley                      Columbia  MD          401    29   M       8 20-29               21:55.8     21:57.4      7:04/M
     35    Rich Stein                        Baltimore  MD         353    63   M       1 60-69               21:57.5     22:01.2      7:05/M
     36    Jesse Conyngham                   Laurel  MD            415    31   M       7 30-39               22:00.8     22:25.9      7:06/M
     37    Greg Maydan                       N Bethesda  MD        234    56   M       4 50-59               22:10.7     22:13.9      7:09/M
     38    Richard Bett                      Baltimore  MD          31    58   M       5 50-59               22:10.8     22:15.4      7:09/M
     39    Matthew Romero                    La Plata  MD          304    12   M       4  1-15               22:13.3     22:23.7      7:10/M
     40    Joel Perrell                      Baltimore  MD         279    42   M       3 40-49               22:30.3     22:58.6      7:15/M
     41    Will Gore                         Baltimore  MD         122    25   M       9 20-29               22:31.9     22:35.5      7:16/M
     42    Camron Wipfli                     Baltimore  MD         398    28   M      10 20-29               22:43.5     22:48.4      7:20/M
     43    Juan Fernandez                    Ellicott City  MD     101    51   M       6 50-59               22:44.4     22:54.0      7:20/M
     44    Corbett Wantz                     Bel Air  MD           436    20   M      11 20-29               22:50.6     22:57.9      7:22/M
     45    David Wilson                      Woodbine  MD          523    53   M       7 50-59               22:54.0     23:04.1      7:23/M
     46    Geroge Roberts                    Monkton  MD           544    51   M       8 50-59               23:10.6     23:18.1      7:28/M
     47    James Zerr                        Ellicott City  MD     409    48   M       4 40-49               23:13.9     23:23.8      7:29/M
     48    Claire Kum                        Baltimore  MD         540    32   F       1 30-39               23:16.2     23:26.8      7:30/M
     49    Griffin Gundersen                 Columbia  MD          133    13   M       5  1-15               23:21.1     23:22.7      7:32/M
     50    Ana Lesho                         Ellicott City  MD     206    14   F       1  1-15               23:25.3     23:30.6      7:33/M
     51    Denay Gray                        Bel Air  MD           437    42   F       3 40-49               23:29.1     23:35.7      7:35/M
     52    Brandon D'Agie                    Annapolis  MD         490    32   M       8 30-39               23:45.4     24:00.1      7:40/M
     53    Lauren Leath                      Severn  MD            199    10   F       2  1-15               23:51.1     23:53.8      7:42/M
     54    Wayne Lewis                       Doylestown  PA        484    66   M       2 60-69               23:54.7     23:58.3      7:43/M
     55    Sam Skidmore                      Finksburg  MD         333    45   M       5 40-49               23:59.8     24:09.5      7:44/M
     56    Bob Hemler                        Ellicott City  MD     146    60   M       3 60-69               24:08.2     24:11.5      7:47/M
     57    Julian Than                       Columbia  MD          361    19   M       5 16-19               24:08.7     24:28.3      7:47/M
     58    Matthew Pugliese                  Washington  DC        486    23   M      12 20-29               24:11.4     24:20.4      7:48/M
     59    Donnell Banks                     Fort Washington  MD    21    21   M      13 20-29               24:18.4     24:20.4      7:50/M
     60    Paul Ward                         Columbia  MD          381    30   M       9 30-39               24:20.4     24:42.0      7:51/M
     61    Clayton Ammerman                  Laurel  MD             14    32   M      10 30-39               24:25.2     24:50.6      7:53/M
     62    Robert Frumkin                    Olney  MD             107    62   M       4 60-69               24:28.2     24:32.0      7:54/M
     63    Bill Sheehy                       Rochester  MI         505    49   M       6 40-49               24:28.3     24:37.3      7:54/M
     64    Rick Burton                       Belcamp  MD           444    33   M      11 30-39               24:28.8     24:41.1      7:54/M
     65    Sara Brown                        Baltimore  MD          38    27   F       1 20-29               24:34.0     24:42.0      7:55/M
     66    Madrice Guy                       Edgewood  MD          528    35   M      12 30-39               24:35.0     24:40.6      7:56/M
     67    Glenn Moyer                       Baltimore  MD         442    54   M       9 50-59               24:49.4     24:57.9      8:00/M
     68    Eric Cullipher                    Aberdeen  MD          539    30   M      13 30-39               24:50.8     25:42.2      8:01/M
     69    Brian Traut                       Bel Air  MD           365    48   M       7 40-49               24:57.6     25:05.3      8:03/M
     70    Jonathan Bierce                   Columbia  MD          472    43   M       8 40-49               25:03.4     25:12.2      8:05/M
     71    Christine Roberts                 Monkton  MD           546    26   F       2 20-29               25:05.3     25:14.3      8:05/M
     72    Robert Signor                     Baltimore  MD         330    44   M       9 40-49               25:05.3     25:18.9      8:05/M
     73    Jon Schraft                       Glen Burnie  MD       531    37   M      14 30-39               25:09.8     25:48.5      8:07/M
     74    Bruce Chambliss Jr                Halethorpe  MARYL     525    33   M      15 30-39               25:14.1     25:49.6      8:08/M
     75    Tom Logue                         Columbia  MD          216    54   M      10 50-59               25:15.8     25:36.4      8:09/M
     76    Robert Peters                     California  MD        281    37   M      16 30-39               25:19.3     25:37.0      8:10/M
     77    Joseph Michaud                    North Beach  MD       249    48   M      10 40-49               25:23.9     25:32.4      8:11/M
     78    James Rohr                        New Baltimore  VA     301    54   M      11 50-59               25:25.5     25:40.8      8:12/M
     79    Kevin Wright                      Halethorpe  MD        403    18   M       6 16-19               25:38.6     26:11.4      8:16/M
     80    Bryan Spund                       Baltimore  MD         348    27   M      14 20-29               25:40.8     26:04.7      8:17/M
     81    Mark Duncan                       Annapolis  MD         543    54   M      12 50-59               25:42.5     25:54.2      8:17/M
     82    Glenn Garbinski                   Forest Hill  MD       109    51   M      13 50-59               25:42.5     25:48.9      8:17/M
     83    Justin McCarty                    Severna Park  MD      237    59   M      14 50-59               25:51.9     25:57.5      8:20/M
     84    Jim Wade                          Baltimore  MD         533    57   M      15 50-59               25:54.0     26:27.1      8:21/M
     85    Logan Wall                        Severn  MD            378    12   M       6  1-15               26:00.3     26:04.2      8:23/M
     86    Elizabeth Gardner                 Parkville  MD         538    35   F       2 30-39               26:05.8     26:50.1      8:25/M
     87    Erin Taynor                       West River  MD        547    40   F       4 40-49               26:06.6     26:51.1      8:25/M
     88    Will Frisinger                    Columbia  MD          106    16   M       7 16-19               26:12.2     26:17.3      8:27/M
     89    Samantha Harry                    Reisterstown  MD      478    36   F       3 30-39               26:18.9     26:51.8      8:29/M
     90    Paul Sawchuk                      Baltimore  MD         319    34   M      17 30-39               26:24.4     26:32.4      8:31/M
     91    Nora Sheehan                      Silver Spring  MD     329    14   F       3  1-15               26:27.6     26:43.9      8:32/M
     92    Allan Engstrom                    Annandale  VA          96    10   M       7  1-15               26:35.4     26:42.6      8:35/M
     93    Frank Holiday                     Odenton  MD           554    53   M      16 50-59               26:37.6     27:33.1      8:35/M
     94    Chalres Kuning                    Baltimore  MD         413    63   M       5 60-69               26:40.0     26:49.8      8:36/M
     95    Hillary Bierce                    Ashburn  VA           471    42   F       5 40-49               26:40.2     26:49.6      8:36/M
     96    Travis Loewe                      Bel Air  MD           215     9   M       8  1-15               26:42.2     26:48.1      8:37/M
     97    Chris Loewe                       Bel Air  MD           214    42   M      11 40-49               26:42.6     26:48.4      8:37/M
     98    Niki Kohli                        Bethesda  MD          180    15   M       9  1-15               26:43.0     26:45.4      8:37/M
     99    Gabriel Gundersen                 Columbia  MD          132    44   M      12 40-49               26:46.6     26:55.4      8:38/M
    100    Taylor Castranora                 Woodstock  MD         474    38   F       4 30-39               26:55.2     27:06.9      8:41/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    David Schaub                      Belair  MD            322    55   M      17 50-59               26:55.5     27:22.4      8:41/M
    102    Mary Hopkins                      Laurel  MD            425    30   F       5 30-39               26:55.5     26:59.5      8:41/M
    103    Bill Hardy                        Baltimore  MD         526    47   M      13 40-49               27:00.9     27:51.3      8:43/M
    104    Chad Wierschke                    Baltimore  MD         392    37   M      18 30-39               27:09.6     27:44.1      8:45/M
    105    Emily Clark                       Baltimore  MD          60    36   F       6 30-39               27:11.7     27:46.1      8:46/M
    106    Sean Dougherty                    Baldwin  MD            86    48   M      14 40-49               27:13.1     27:28.9      8:47/M
    107    Anthony Rosario                   Bel Air  MD           417    25   M      15 20-29               27:15.1     27:19.7      8:47/M
    108    Danielle Glick                    Baltimore  MD         118    27   F       3 20-29               27:18.5     27:26.4      8:48/M
    109    Jerry Clark                       Finksburg  MD          59    49   M      15 40-49               27:20.5     27:24.8      8:49/M
    110    Bernie Dipasquale                 Ellicott City  MD     489    47   M      16 40-49               27:27.2     27:42.0      8:51/M
    111    Emilia Synder                     Baltimore  MD         477    18   F       1 16-19               27:27.4     27:34.5      8:51/M
    112    Gaby Dipasquale                   Ellicott City  MD     488    13   F       4  1-15               27:27.5     27:42.1      8:51/M
    113    Christopher Church                Washington  DC         58    60   M       6 60-69               27:36.7     27:43.9      8:54/M
    114    Catelyn Godey                     Baltimore  MD         509    9    F       5  1-15               27:39.4     27:45.3      8:55/M
    115    Grant Bierce                      Columbia  MD          473    10   M      10  1-15               27:39.6     27:44.2      8:55/M
    116    Daniel Connor                     Nottingham  MD         67    36   M      19 30-39               27:39.7     28:41.1      8:55/M
    117    Donald Winstead                   Ellicott City  MD     397    46   M      17 40-49               27:43.0     28:08.8      8:56/M
    118    Joshua Kollin                     Baltimore  MD         182    40   M      18 40-49               27:45.6     27:52.2      8:57/M
    119    Jim Godny                         Baltimore  MD         510    52   M      18 50-59               27:48.1     27:54.9      8:58/M
    120    Erica Bertulis                    Columbia  MD           30    29   F       4 20-29               27:48.4     28:35.7      8:58/M
    121    Josh Knorovsky                    Baltimore  MD         179    36   M      20 30-39               27:48.4     28:07.3      8:58/M
    122    Lisa Voyce                        Columbia  MD          373    48   F       6 40-49               27:48.6     28:35.3      8:58/M
    123    Chris Conlon                      Baltimore  MD         534    39   M      21 30-39               27:51.0     28:09.8      8:59/M
    124    Jamie Kohr                        Gambrills  MD         506    43   M      19 40-49               27:59.8     28:36.2      9:02/M
    125    Kelsey Moxey                      Perryville  MD        254    22   F       5 20-29               28:01.3     28:19.0      9:02/M
    126    Kelly Engstrom                    Annandale  VA          95    41   F       7 40-49               28:04.9     28:12.5      9:03/M
    127    Mary Charleston                   Spring Lake  MI        56    26   F       6 20-29               28:09.2     28:28.2      9:05/M
    128    Michele Sarsitis                  Ellicott City  MD     318    39   F       7 30-39               28:13.1     28:53.3      9:06/M
    129    Thomas Stein                      Hampstead  MD         351    53   M      19 50-59               28:15.7     28:40.4      9:07/M
    130    Rick Laporte                      Monkton  MD           191    53   M      20 50-59               28:23.8     28:56.5      9:09/M
    131    Patrick Lashier                   Baltimore  MD         192    21   M      16 20-29               28:28.2     28:54.8      9:11/M
    132    Sarah Loch                        Ellicott City  MD     466    25   F       7 20-29               28:28.7     28:38.2      9:11/M
    133    Michael Phelps                    Baltimore  MD         445    41   M      20 40-49               28:28.9     28:59.4      9:11/M
    134    Katie Aronson                     Vienna  VA             17    28   F       8 20-29               28:35.6     28:48.0      9:13/M
    135    Joe Bacigalupa                    Forest Hill  MD        18    32   M      22 30-39               28:39.6     29:02.6      9:15/M
    136    David Rotstein                    Olney  MD             308    48   M      21 40-49               28:43.8     28:55.8      9:16/M
    137    Jordan Perretta                   Eldersburg  MD        280    38   M      23 30-39               28:49.2     29:14.5      9:18/M
    138    David Stein                       Hampstead  MD         352    13   M      11  1-15               28:51.5     29:16.6      9:18/M
    139    Cj Bierce                         Columbia  MD          470    12   M      12  1-15               29:13.8     29:22.2      9:25/M
    140    Kathleen Tress                    Abingdon  MD          367    25   F       9 20-29               29:23.8     29:46.0      9:29/M
    141    Jenna Sunday                      Baltimore  MD         359    27   F      10 20-29               29:24.6     29:44.0      9:29/M
    142    Michael Hammer                    Baltimore  MD         532    27   M      17 20-29               29:25.0     29:44.1      9:29/M
    143    Mark Thompson                     Ellicott City  MD     541    53   M      21 50-59               29:38.9     30:16.2      9:34/M
    144    Neil Gilliam                      Chevy Chase  MD       114    49   M      22 40-49               29:39.5     30:05.7      9:34/M
    145    Caroline Mayer                    Baltimore  MD         501    27   F      11 20-29               29:39.8     29:47.2      9:34/M
    146    Joe Carder                        Columbia  MD           51    21   M      18 20-29               29:43.6     30:09.0      9:35/M
    147    Megan Tress                       Abingdon  MD          366    29   F      12 20-29               29:43.7     30:05.8      9:35/M
    148    Thomas McCabe                     Silver Spring  MD     235    32   M      24 30-39               29:51.1     30:07.2      9:38/M
    149    Emily McCabe                      Silver Spring  MD     468    32   F       8 30-39               29:51.5     30:07.6      9:38/M
    150    Liam Aaron                        Bethesda  MD           11    17   M       8 16-19               29:55.0     30:08.0      9:39/M
    151    Jeffrey McKown                    Ellicott City  MD     242    53   M      22 50-59               29:56.8     30:02.7      9:39/M
    152    Corey Mensinger                   Spring Grove  PA      244    43   M      23 40-49               29:59.7     30:13.2      9:40/M
    153    Leah Hinners                      Woodstock  MD         157    13   F       6  1-15               30:02.6     30:33.4      9:41/M
    154    Luc Degail                        Severn  MD             80    19   M       9 16-19               30:03.8     30:54.8      9:42/M
    155    Salahudin Nimer                   Catonsville  MD       267    27   M      19 20-29               30:05.3     30:48.0      9:42/M
    156    Joseph Alton                      Abingdon  MD          434    43   M      24 40-49               30:05.4     30:32.0      9:42/M
    157    Erin Bianco                       Westminster  MD        32    33   F       9 30-39               30:05.6     30:26.3      9:42/M
    158    William Engberg                   Pasadena  MARYL       460    50   M      23 50-59               30:19.5     30:25.2      9:47/M
    159    Kelsey McKown                     Baltimore  MD         240    23   F      13 20-29               30:33.5     30:45.0      9:51/M
    160    Ton Darosa                        Columbia  MD           78    52   M      24 50-59               30:34.8     30:57.0      9:52/M
    161    Meg Romero                        La Plata  MD          303    41   F       8 40-49               30:37.9     30:48.8      9:53/M
    162    Calvin Anderson                   Washington  DC         16    15   M      13  1-15               30:37.9     30:40.8      9:53/M
    163    Nathalie Peiris                   Baltimore  MD         277    26   F      14 20-29               30:39.7     30:47.5      9:53/M
    164    Mary Roberts                      Monkton  MD           545    26   F      15 20-29               30:40.2     30:58.6      9:54/M
    165    Tony Cavallaro                    Gaithersburg  MD      479    4    M      14  1-15               30:41.8     30:56.4      9:54/M
    166    Angie Voll                        Catonsville  MD       371    49   F       9 40-49               30:46.8     30:58.1      9:55/M
    167    Jesse Carrico                     Ellicott City  MD      53    24   M      20 20-29               30:47.3     30:52.2      9:56/M
    168    Lauren Moyer                      Baltimore  MD         255    23   F      16 20-29               30:48.5     31:17.0      9:56/M
    169    Adam Reeves                       Baltimore  MD         287    25   M      21 20-29               30:48.8     31:17.2      9:56/M
    170    Martha Danner                     Edgewater  MD          76    53   F       1 50-59               30:49.4     31:20.8      9:56/M
    171    Eliza Sayers                      Columbia  MD          321     5   F       7  1-15               30:58.7     30:58.7      9:59/M
    172    Craig Hinners                     Ellicott City  MD     156    42   M      25 40-49               31:01.7     31:32.0     10:00/M
    173    Garrett Baskin                    Severn  MD             23    11   M      15  1-15               31:08.4     32:10.5     10:03/M
    174    Rick Henderson                    Towson  MD            148    58   M      25 50-59               31:10.2     31:33.2     10:03/M
    175    Charles Meyers                    Glen Burnie  MD       248    54   M      26 50-59               31:10.8     31:49.3     10:03/M
    176    Errol Etting                      Bel Air  MD            97    63   M       7 60-69               31:10.9     31:44.7     10:03/M
    177    Steve Seese                       Woodbine  MD          504    51   M      27 50-59               31:16.2     31:24.7     10:05/M
    178    Brian Andress                     Severna Park  MD      462    31   M      25 30-39               31:18.0     31:38.4     10:06/M
    179    Andrea Pasco                      Baltimore  MD         274    34   F      10 30-39               31:18.5     31:57.6     10:06/M
    180    Edward Kercado                    Eatonton  GA          497    62   M       8 60-69               31:23.3     31:54.7     10:07/M
    181    Cory Metcalf                      Elkridge  MD          246    31   M      26 30-39               31:23.7     32:16.1     10:07/M
    182    Sarah Rosenberg                   Ellicott City  MD     305    28   F      17 20-29               31:25.6     31:52.5     10:08/M
    183    Mark Pug;oese                     Washington  DC        485    63   M       9 60-69               31:31.6     31:40.9     10:10/M
    184    Lindsey Metzler                   Cooksville  MD        500    27   F      18 20-29               31:35.6     31:56.8     10:11/M
    185    Maureen Thompson                  Salisbury  MD         438    36   F      11 30-39               31:36.5     32:33.8     10:12/M
    186    Paul Bianco                       Westminster  MD        33    34   M      27 30-39               31:37.2     31:58.4     10:12/M
    187    Jennifer Smoluk                   Rosedale  MD          339    37   F      12 30-39               31:37.6     32:17.4     10:12/M
    188    Catherine Snyder                  Crownsville  MD       341    48   F      10 40-49               31:37.9     31:56.4     10:12/M
    189    Erik Lynn                         Glen Burnie  MD       219    35   M      28 30-39               31:41.4     32:07.9     10:13/M
    190    Daniele Duffy                     Balitmore  MD          90    27   F      19 20-29               31:44.5     32:28.1     10:14/M
    191    Jennifer Szymanski                Baltimore  MD         360    29   F      20 20-29               31:47.2     32:32.2     10:15/M
    192    James Carder                      Columbia  MD          516    52   M      28 50-59               31:53.5     32:18.5     10:17/M
    193    Melissa Sirera                    Baltimore  MD         332    22   F      21 20-29               31:56.3     32:22.4     10:18/M
    194    Bailey Haire                      Crofton  MD           136    15   F       8  1-15               31:57.1     32:52.3     10:18/M
    195    Gary Dickens                      Baltimore  MD         455    52   M      29 50-59               32:00.4     32:12.5     10:19/M
    196    Keith Ramalho                     Lutherville  MD       285    36   M      29 30-39               32:03.0     32:21.4     10:20/M
    197    Amber Parks                       Cockeysville  MD      273    17   F       2 16-19               32:03.6     32:11.3     10:20/M
    198    Steve Whiting                     Woodsboro  MD         387    54   M      30 50-59               32:08.1     32:51.5     10:22/M
    199    Terry St Laurent                  Woodstock  MD         350    52   F       2 50-59               32:09.9     32:32.1     10:22/M
    200    Madison Wall                      Severn  MD            377    14   F       9  1-15               32:19.0     32:32.1     10:25/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Christina Alton                   Abingdon  MD          433    44   F      11 40-49               32:19.7     32:55.9     10:25/M
    202    Zachary Gima                      Baltimore  MD         116    29   M      22 20-29               32:21.7     32:42.8     10:26/M
    203    Michael Malkinski Jr              Pasadena  MD          226    15   M      16  1-15               32:24.9     33:01.0     10:27/M
    204    Daniel Memnon                     Abingdon  MD          551    38   M      30 30-39               32:27.1     33:19.3     10:28/M
    205    Rachel Munshi                     Perry Hall  MD        259    30   F      13 30-39               32:31.7     33:17.2     10:29/M
    206    Paul Jensen                       Annapolis  MD         169    59   M      31 50-59               32:35.2     33:05.8     10:31/M
    207    Chris Hill                        Baltimore  MD         155    30   M      31 30-39               32:35.9     32:56.8     10:31/M
    208    Joshua Lang                       Olney  MD             189    13   M      17  1-15               32:36.7     32:39.0     10:31/M
    209    Brenda Cachuela                   Eldersburg  MD         43    44   F      12 40-49               32:40.3     33:00.6     10:32/M
    210    David Greene                      Arnold  MD            127    45   M      26 40-49               32:40.9     33:01.3     10:32/M
    211    Russell Dillow                    Arbutus  MD            82    40   M      27 40-49               32:41.7     33:18.4     10:33/M
    212    Keegan Clifford                   Crownsville  MD        63    10   M      18  1-15               32:43.2     32:54.4     10:33/M
    213    Charles Clifford                  Crownsville  MD        62    46   M      28 40-49               32:43.6     32:54.5     10:33/M
    214    Ainsley Henderson                 Towson  MD            147    23   F      22 20-29               32:44.0     33:07.0     10:34/M
    215    Brittany Keene                    Bel Air  MD           507    19   F       3 16-19               32:44.5     32:51.9     10:34/M
    216    Shannon Rexrode                   Baltimore  MD         295    37   F      14 30-39               32:45.5     33:43.0     10:34/M
    217    Ariel Shaynak                     Parkville  MD         328    42   F      13 40-49               32:46.4     33:47.8     10:34/M
    218    Brian Wolff                       Abingdon  MD          399    39   M      32 30-39               32:46.5     33:48.4     10:34/M
    219    Jason Yu                          Silver Spring  MD     407    34   M      33 30-39               32:50.0     33:24.3     10:35/M
    220    Susan Labuz                       Baltimore  MD         187    28   F      23 20-29               32:51.6     33:13.2     10:36/M
    221    Julie Kuspa                       Ellicott City  MD     186    31   F      15 30-39               32:51.7     33:23.7     10:36/M
    222    Christina Fettig                  Millersville  MD      102    39   F      16 30-39               32:58.9     33:14.6     10:38/M
    223    Kristin Harris                    Pasadena  MARYLAND    502    34   F      17 30-39               32:59.0     33:27.7     10:38/M
    224    Kyle Kennedy                      Timonium  MD          495    11   M      19  1-15               33:00.7     33:56.1     10:39/M
    225    Dawn Knepp                        Crofton  MD           178    54   F       3 50-59               33:11.1     33:30.8     10:42/M
    226    Kelly Hardy                       Baltimore  MD         527    48   F      14 40-49               33:12.5     34:02.9     10:43/M
    227    J.c. Remsberg                     Baltinmore  MD        289    49   M      29 40-49               33:16.5     33:37.2     10:44/M
    228    Molly Hackley                     Baltimore  MD         135    25   F      24 20-29               33:25.9     34:14.4     10:47/M
    229    Colleen Brookfield                Dayton  MD            498    26   F      25 20-29               33:26.1     33:47.5     10:47/M
    230    Adrienne Lesho                    Ellicott City  MD     208    13   F      10  1-15               33:33.0     33:38.2     10:49/M
    231    Anthony Williams                  Silver Spring  MD     393    17   M      10 16-19               33:35.5     33:38.8     10:50/M
    232    Matt Lesho                        Ellicott City  MD     207    47   M      30 40-49               33:35.8     34:01.7     10:50/M
    233    Marcus Lesho                      Ellicott City  MD     205    11   M      20  1-15               33:36.0     34:01.9     10:50/M
    234    Evan Jacobs                       Columbia  MD          165    12   M      21  1-15               33:41.3     34:20.8     10:52/M
    235    Eva Juliao                        Chevy Chase  MD       173    37   F      18 30-39               33:48.5     34:54.8     10:54/M
    236    Amy Lyydane                       Chevy Chase  MD       220    25   F      26 20-29               34:01.7     34:14.3     10:58/M
    237    Tyler Wall                        Severn  MD            379     7   M      22  1-15               34:05.8     34:19.2     11:00/M
    238    Maryanne Moore                    Severn  MD            253    25   F      27 20-29               34:06.0     34:33.6     11:00/M
    239    Thomas Makowiecki                 Middle River  MD      224    50   M      32 50-59               34:07.7     34:59.8     11:00/M
    240    Marina Stewart                    Baltimore  MD         354    69   F       1 60-69               34:11.6     34:17.2     11:02/M
    241    Sarah Spund                       Baltimore  MD         349    27   F      28 20-29               34:12.9     34:36.4     11:02/M
    242    Rebecca Conkling                  Baltimore  MD          65    25   F      29 20-29               34:16.8     34:58.8     11:03/M
    243    Brett Sanders                     Baltimore  MD         316    26   M      23 20-29               34:23.1     34:41.8     11:05/M
    244    Justin Kuspa                      Ellicott City  MD     185    35   M      34 30-39               34:25.3     34:59.9     11:06/M
    245    Emily Cheng                       Middle River  MD       57    30   F      19 30-39               34:25.9     35:00.0     11:06/M
    246    Kevin Joseph                      Windsor Mill  MD      549    51   M      33 50-59               34:27.0     35:52.8     11:07/M
    247    Adan Caraballo                    Alexandria  VA         49    53   M      34 50-59               34:35.3     35:01.9     11:09/M
    248    Caitlin Ward                      Columbia  MD          380    28   F      30 20-29               34:39.0     35:00.4     11:11/M
    249    Jeff Wall                         Severn  MD            376    44   M      31 40-49               34:39.4     34:52.9     11:11/M
    250    Fernando Juliao Dds Pa            Chevy Chase  MD       174    51   M      35 50-59               34:40.2     35:46.5     11:11/M
    251    Breanna Keene                     Bel Air  MD           508    19   F       4 16-19               34:44.2     34:52.0     11:12/M
    252    Sandra Guevara                    Alexandria  VA        128    37   F      20 30-39               34:50.4     35:17.4     11:14/M
    253    Matthew Fischer                   Baltimore  MD         104    25   M      24 20-29               34:53.1     35:10.8     11:15/M
    254    Gregory Campbell                  Columbia  MD           48    56   M      36 50-59               34:59.3     35:46.5     11:17/M
    255    Hannah Herron                     Forest Hill  MD       151    16   F       5 16-19               35:09.8     35:37.3     11:20/M
    256    James Herron                      Forest Hill  MD       150    46   M      32 40-49               35:12.8     35:40.3     11:21/M
    257    Kathy Mensinger                   Spring Grove  PA      245    45   F      15 40-49               35:13.3     35:26.7     11:22/M
    258    Dennis Wilson                     Select An Airport     396    52   M      37 50-59               35:17.5     36:06.4     11:23/M
    259    Christian Sansbury                Arnold  MD            317    21   M      25 20-29               35:21.7     35:31.8     11:24/M
    260    Jennifer Dagdigian                Baltimore  MD          75    41   F      16 40-49               35:23.5     36:01.7     11:25/M
    261    Calvin Kiple                      Baltimore  MD         177    32   M      35 30-39               35:24.4     35:58.6     11:25/M
    262    Betty Overcash                    Severn  MD            272    45   F      17 40-49               35:24.4     36:10.6     11:25/M
    263    Madison Kennedy                   Timonium  MD          493    14   F      11  1-15               35:32.6     36:28.1     11:28/M
    264    Rebecca Martineck                 Fallston  MD          469    37   F      21 30-39               35:37.8     36:16.1     11:29/M
    265    Sylvia McKown                     Ellicott City  MD     241    52   F       4 50-59               35:39.4     36:11.2     11:30/M
    266    Danny Manchester                  Baltimore  MD         229    11   M      23  1-15               35:47.8     36:02.0     11:33/M
    267    Don Dunphy                        Dundalk  MD            91    65   M      10 60-69               35:52.5     36:35.5     11:34/M
    268    J. T. Mullin, IV                  Reisterstown  MD      258    54   M      38 50-59               35:54.9     36:28.0     11:35/M
    269    Jennifer Makowiecki               Middle River  MD      223    43   F      18 40-49               36:00.9     36:53.7     11:37/M
    270    Gilbert Rosenthal                 Arnold  MD            307    81   M       1 70-99               36:04.5     36:10.9     11:38/M
    271    Susanne Mason                     Columbia  MD          233    51   F       5 50-59               36:22.7     37:01.7     11:44/M
    272    Kari Balomas                      Baltimore  MD          19    32   F      22 30-39               36:22.8     37:28.4     11:44/M
    273    Jessica Hardway                   Abingdon  MD          138    27   F      31 20-29               36:23.3     37:29.1     11:44/M
    274    Michael Yezzi                     Edgewater  MD         406    23   M      26 20-29               36:25.2     36:54.8     11:45/M
    275    Todd Hawkins                      Dundalk  MD           144    39   M      36 30-39               36:27.0     36:49.4     11:45/M
    276    Lindsay Dermer                    Reisterstown  MD       81    23   F      32 20-29               36:33.5     37:11.6     11:47/M
    277    Walter Neighoff                   Catonsville  MD       264    56   M      39 50-59               36:37.0     37:17.4     11:49/M
    278    Alyson Stolba                     Baltimore  MD         356    34   F      23 30-39               36:38.5     37:13.6     11:49/M
    279    Megan Stolba                      Baltimore  MD         355    31   F      24 30-39               36:38.7     37:13.8     11:49/M
    280    Darrin Hoiland                    Edgewood  MD          480    32   M      37 30-39               36:47.9     37:05.5     11:52/M
    281    John Worley                       Columbia  MD          400    68   M      11 60-69               36:55.5     37:01.9     11:55/M
    282    Mike Malkinski                    Pasadena  MD          225    42   M      33 40-49               36:58.5     37:34.5     11:55/M
    283    Marin Lefko                       Sparks  MD            422    11   F      12  1-15               37:02.7     37:19.6     11:57/M
    284    Michaela Royce                    Bowie  MD             312    48   F      19 40-49               37:07.0     37:27.0     11:58/M
    285    Sean Renauer                      Gaithersburg  MD      290    49   M      34 40-49               37:09.4     37:26.7     11:59/M
    286    Sophia Renauer                    Gaithersburg  MD      292    13   F      13  1-15               37:09.8     37:26.7     11:59/M
    287    Barry Nussbaum                    Annandale  VA         270    67   M      12 60-69               37:21.8     38:16.1     12:03/M
    288    Cammie Jennings                   Delta  PA             167    29   F      33 20-29               37:23.4     37:34.7     12:04/M
    289    David French                      Baltimore  MD         105    34   M      38 30-39               37:23.4     38:17.0     12:04/M
    290    Suzy Renauer                      Gaithersburg  MD      291    49   F      20 40-49               37:24.3     37:41.7     12:04/M
    291    Jaime Neaman                      Baltimore  MD         448    31   F      25 30-39               37:25.8     37:51.6     12:04/M
    292    Sima Abarbanel                    Owings Mills  MD       12    62   F       2 60-69               37:31.9     37:49.3     12:06/M
    293    Brian Baskin                      Severn  MD             24    35   M      39 30-39               37:34.8     38:36.8     12:07/M
    294    Michael Duffy                     Balitmore  MD          89    29   M      27 20-29               37:45.1     38:28.7     12:11/M
    295    Krystle Ongaco                    Baltimore  MD         447    33   F      26 30-39               37:45.7     38:11.8     12:11/M
    296    Liz Darosa                        Columbia  MD           77    42   F      21 40-49               37:47.7     38:10.9     12:11/M
    297    Sophia Johnson                    Baltimore  MD         524    46   F      22 40-49               37:54.1     38:06.6     12:14/M
    298    Roslyn Ward                       Baltimore  MD         441    38   F      27 30-39               38:01.1     38:43.8     12:16/M
    299    Christopher Calderon              Dundalk  MD            44    29   M      28 20-29               38:02.0     38:52.2     12:16/M
    300    Stephanie Iaboni                  Dundalk  MD           163    25   F      34 20-29               38:02.3     38:52.6     12:16/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Joseph Kundrat                    Bel Air  MD           464    15   M      24  1-15               38:05.9     38:16.4     12:17/M
    302    John Mrozek                       Pasadena  MD          256    40   M      35 40-49               38:08.8     38:35.9     12:18/M
    303    Lucy Jensen                       Annapolis  MD         168    53   F       6 50-59               38:12.8     38:44.7     12:19/M
    304    Sarah Jo Murray                   Pikesville  MD        263    50   F       7 50-59               38:14.3     38:59.8     12:20/M
    305    Raj Mahanti                       Aberdeen  MD          222    33   M      40 30-39               38:15.3     39:00.8     12:20/M
    306    Kelley Solovieff                  Annapolis  MD         343    52   F       8 50-59               38:29.4     39:01.4     12:25/M
    307    Shelley Hendler                   Reisterstown  MD      149    57   F       9 50-59               38:38.2     38:55.5     12:28/M
    308    Karie Falck                       Owings Mills  MD      550    43   F      23 40-49               38:38.3     38:55.6     12:28/M
    309    Theresa Craddock                  Bowie  MD              72    48   F      24 40-49               38:43.2     39:29.8     12:29/M
    310    Nova Shaffer                      Essex  MD             327    38   F      28 30-39               38:46.9     39:22.1     12:30/M
    311    Darren Seifert                    Rockville  MD         326    37   M      41 30-39               38:47.8     38:50.8     12:31/M
    312    Kara Murphy Haire                 Crofton  MD           262    47   F      25 40-49               38:52.7     39:48.1     12:32/M
    313    Fawn Mello                        Catonsville  MD       461    48   F      26 40-49               38:54.8     39:52.9     12:33/M
    314    Kara Little                       Baltimore  MD         213    44   F      27 40-49               38:56.2     39:54.1     12:34/M
    315    Micheal Craddock                  Bowie  MD              73    60   M      13 60-69               39:16.9     40:04.2     12:40/M
    316    Walter Staley                     Baltimore  MD         450     8   M      25  1-15               39:17.2     40:13.3     12:40/M
    317    Kelly Harris                      Baltimore  MD         140    36   F      29 30-39               39:18.1     39:32.3     12:41/M
    318    Jon Lefko                         Sparkd  MD            204    47   M      36 40-49               39:26.3     39:43.1     12:43/M
    319    Kristine Hoiland                  Edgewood  MD          483    30   F      30 30-39               39:36.9     39:54.0     12:46/M
    320    Donna McCulloch                   Reisterstown  MD      238    50   F      10 50-59               39:40.0     40:13.8     12:48/M
    321    Chuck Harris                      Pasadena  MARYLAND    503    37   M      42 30-39               39:41.6     40:10.5     12:48/M
    322    Maria Gizinski                    Forest Hill  MD       117    44   F      28 40-49               39:43.2     39:58.6     12:49/M
    323    Kellie Racette                    Columbia  MD          283    45   F      29 40-49               40:02.8     40:42.8     12:55/M
    324    Lauren Everd                      Rosedale  MD           98    32   F      31 30-39               40:03.7     40:51.2     12:55/M
    325    Calvin Racette                    Columbia  MD          284    12   M      26  1-15               40:03.9     40:44.2     12:55/M
    326    Lori Dominick                     Severn  MD             85    49   F      30 40-49               40:25.4     41:36.4     13:02/M
    327    Lisa Schwartz                     Ellicott City  MD     513    48   F      31 40-49               40:26.5     40:54.7     13:03/M
    328    Daniel Sojos                      Pasadena  MD          342    42   M      37 40-49               40:36.9     41:36.0     13:06/M
    329    Stephen Campbell                  Washington  DC         47    57   M      40 50-59               40:38.8     41:26.3     13:06/M
    330    Alan Seifert                      Chevy Chase  MD       325    67   M      14 60-69               40:39.3     40:53.7     13:07/M
    331    Sam Carder                        Columbia  MD           50    25   M      29 20-29               40:50.3     41:09.4     13:10/M
    332    Jackson Clark                     Finksburg  MD         476    9    M      27  1-15               40:52.6     40:57.0     13:11/M
    333    Christine Hunter                  Pasadena  MD          162    30   F      32 30-39               40:55.2     41:43.3     13:12/M
    334    Jeanette A Novak                  Damascus  MD          268    71   F       1 70-99               41:05.1     41:11.9     13:15/M
    335    Dawn Baskin                       Severn  MD             22    34   F      33 30-39               41:05.2     42:08.6     13:15/M
    336    Joe Kosack                        Odenton  MD           183    35   M      43 30-39               41:09.7     41:39.0     13:16/M
    337    Mayra Filippone                   Baltimore  MD         103    33   F      34 30-39               41:15.8     41:30.6     13:18/M
    338    Barry Schwartz                    Ellicott City  MD     511    52   M      41 50-59               41:38.4     42:06.0     13:26/M
    339    Brian Harold                      Baltimore  MD         139    38   M      44 30-39               41:39.3     42:53.3     13:26/M
    340    Stacie Roles                      Baltimore  MD         302    35   F      35 30-39               41:39.3     42:53.6     13:26/M
    341    Lesli Leath                       Severn  MD            200    43   F      32 40-49               41:47.1     42:01.5     13:29/M
    342    Elwood Leath                      Severn  MD            197    44   M      38 40-49               41:47.4     42:01.7     13:29/M
    343    Patricia Springer                 Baltimore  MD         347    33   F      36 30-39               42:03.0     42:21.1     13:34/M
    344    Rebecca Keracado                  Eatonton  GA          496    61   F       3 60-69               42:06.2     42:37.9     13:35/M
    345    Joe Brown                         Parkville  MD          36    48   M      39 40-49               42:13.5     42:32.4     13:37/M
    346    Breina Rippy                      Odenton  MD           420    32   F      37 30-39               42:23.2     43:36.3     13:40/M
    347    Karen Kennedy                     Timonium  MD          494    55   F      11 50-59               42:28.5     43:23.9     13:42/M
    348    Arnissa Roberts                   Baltimore  MD         297    44   F      33 40-49               42:41.4     43:14.0     13:46/M
    349    Brandi Skinner                    Baltimore  MD         334    36   F      38 30-39               42:42.0     43:14.1     13:46/M
    350    Lora Rosenthal                    Arnold  MD            306    68   F       4 60-69               42:53.2     43:30.8     13:50/M
    351    Annika Englsrom                   Annodale  VA          537    7    F      14  1-15               42:57.3     43:48.4     13:51/M
    352    Russell Engstrom                  Annandale  VA         535    5    M      28  1-15               43:11.1     44:02.1     13:56/M
    353    Bambi Turner                      Halethorpe  MD        369    33   F      39 30-39               43:11.4     44:13.2     13:56/M
    354    Eric Engstrom                     Annandale  VA         536    41   M      40 40-49               43:11.5     44:02.7     13:56/M
    355    Ian Ferrava                       Baltimore  MD         517    32   M      45 30-39               43:22.1     44:03.7     13:59/M
    356    Conor Wade                        Halethorpe  MD        374    16   M      11 16-19               43:22.6     44:03.7     13:59/M
    357    Jack Manchester                   Baltimore  MD         228    11   M      29  1-15               43:26.3     43:40.4     14:01/M
    358    Erik Antonazzi                    Essex  MD             426    31   M      46 30-39               43:32.4     43:44.7     14:03/M
    359    Erika Warnick                     Annapolis  MD         475    35   F      40 30-39               43:32.6     43:43.9     14:03/M
    360    Robyn Warnick                     Baltimore  MD         427    56   F      12 50-59               43:32.7     43:44.4     14:03/M
    361    Marc Mugmon                       Elkridge  MD          257    66   M      15 60-69               43:44.6     44:25.0     14:06/M
    362    Aubrey Townsend                   Churchville  MD       435    24   F      35 20-29               43:57.0     44:10.2     14:11/M
    363    Amy White                         Abingdon  MD          385    41   F      34 40-49               43:57.0     44:10.3     14:11/M
    364    Kimberly Manchester               Baltimore  MD         227    46   F      35 40-49               44:17.2     44:31.1     14:17/M
    365    Katie McCune                      Shrewsbury  PA        239    50   F      13 50-59               44:27.5     45:01.1     14:20/M
    366    Linda Roberts                     Annapolis  MD         298    46   F      36 40-49               44:33.1     45:10.9     14:22/M
    367    Julie Wilson                      Severn  MD            395    60   F       5 60-69               44:39.2     45:29.6     14:24/M
    368    Jenny Wyrick                      Parkville  MD         405    32   F      41 30-39               44:58.4     45:41.7     14:30/M
    369    Karen Graham                      New Windsor  MD       515    70   F       2 70-99               45:12.7     45:20.8     14:35/M
    370    David Graham                      New Windsor  MD       124    73   M       2 70-99               45:14.1     45:22.5     14:35/M
    371    Brian Gulin                       Baltimore  MD         130    41   M      41 40-49               45:15.0     45:44.5     14:36/M
    372    Kelley Gulin                      Baltimore  MD         129    43   F      37 40-49               45:15.6     45:45.0     14:36/M
    373    Deanna Schwartz                   Ellicott City  MD     512    15   F      15  1-15               45:22.7     45:50.4     14:38/M
    374    Darlene Campbell                  Columbia  MD           46    56   F      14 50-59               45:24.1     46:10.7     14:39/M
    375    Katelyn Williamson                Forest Hill  MD       394    24   F      36 20-29               46:03.3     46:51.4     14:51/M
    376    Charleston Graves                 Middle River  MD      446    50   M      42 50-59               46:13.7     47:12.5     14:55/M
    377    Bryant Puliese                    Washington  DC        487    23   M      30 20-29               47:31.0     47:40.7     15:20/M
    378    Caleb Kelly                       Halethorpe  MD        175    17   M      12 16-19               47:46.6     48:28.2     15:25/M
    379    Rickel Goodwin                    Halethorpe  MD        121    20   F      37 20-29               47:57.1     48:38.4     15:28/M
    380    Jason Jones                       Joppa  MD             499    30   M      47 30-39               47:57.9     48:39.5     15:28/M
    381    Dora Jacobs                                             553    38   F      42 30-39               48:00.7     48:49.4     15:29/M
    382    Kathy Kessler                     Hanover  MD           482    51   F      15 50-59               48:31.0     49:18.0     15:39/M
    383    Guy Kessler Jr                    Hanover  MD           481    58   M      43 50-59               48:43.6     49:30.8     15:43/M
    384    Shiela Renehan                    Columbia  MD          293    38   F      43 30-39               48:44.9     49:36.4     15:43/M
    385    Amy Gercon                        94002  CA             110    28   F      38 20-29               48:47.1     49:15.1     15:44/M
    386    Jackson Cruz                      Columbia  MD           74    10   M      30  1-15               48:48.4     49:40.2     15:45/M
    387    Calvin Lee                        Hanover  MD           203    24   M      31 20-29               49:01.1     49:21.0     15:49/M
    388    Liz Hattenburg                    Frederick  MD         142    47   F      38 40-49               49:14.0     50:10.7     15:53/M
    389    John Converse                     Rockville  MD          69    57   M      44 50-59               49:14.1     50:11.0     15:53/M
    390    Mildred Colussy                   Perry Hall  MD         64    63   F       6 60-69               49:21.4     49:36.8     15:55/M
    391    Joann Weitzman                    Lutherville  MD       452    23   F      39 20-29               49:39.2     50:27.3     16:01/M
    392    William Schultz                   Baltimore  MD         453    47   M      42 40-49               49:40.0     50:27.9     16:01/M
    393    Anne Beck                         Halethorpe  MD         27    18   F       6 16-19               50:19.6     50:44.2     16:14/M
    394    Don Huebel                        Middleriver  MD       160    58   M      45 50-59               50:21.3     51:15.3     16:15/M
    395    K O'Reilly                        Baltimore  MD         530    58   M      46 50-59               50:26.5     50:50.9     16:16/M
    396    Dennis Murphy                     Kennett Square  PA    261    61   M      16 60-69               51:06.4     51:42.7     16:29/M
    397    Melody Huebel                     Middle River  MD      161    59   F      16 50-59               51:07.9     52:02.1     16:29/M
    398    Patrtick Hutchins                 Baltimore  MARYL      520    31   M      48 30-39               51:09.3     51:43.6     16:30/M
    399    Christina Slaughter               Perry Hall  MD        335    25   F      40 20-29               51:40.8     52:10.7     16:40/M
    400    Peggy Long                        Perry Hall  MD        218    54   F      17 50-59               51:41.1     52:11.1     16:40/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Royce Day                         Columbia  MD          431    46   M      43 40-49               52:12.2     52:28.6     16:50/M
    402    Devin Martin                      Stevensville  MD      421    11   M      31  1-15               52:12.2     53:24.0     16:50/M
    403    Thomas Day                        Columbia  MD          430    14   M      32  1-15               52:12.3     52:29.0     16:50/M
    404    Karl Gerhart                      Sharon Center  OH     111    61   M      17 60-69               53:06.4     53:44.4     17:08/M
    405    Cecily Anderson                   Washington  DC        521    40   F      39 40-49               53:22.0     53:27.4     17:13/M
    406    Carl Moore                        Apg  MD               252    63   M      18 60-69               53:57.8     54:05.1     17:24/M
    407    Chloe Hutchins                    Baltimore  MD         424     8   F      16  1-15               54:12.6     54:47.9     17:29/M
    408    Jennifer Murphy                   Baltimore  MD         260    40   F      40 40-49               54:14.8     54:50.2     17:30/M
    409    Niki Presti                       Baltimore  MD         282    22   F      41 20-29               54:37.8     58:04.8     17:37/M
    410    Raven Holly                       Randallstown  MD      432    22   F      42 20-29               54:38.1     58:05.1     17:37/M
    411    Claire Stokes                     Halethorpe  MD        440    35   F      44 30-39               56:17.4     57:14.5     18:09/M
    412    Mary Anne Thompson                Baltimore  MD         439    69   F       7 60-69               56:21.4     57:14.6     18:11/M
    413    Russell Martin                    Stevensville  MD      230    48   M      44 40-49               57:09.7     58:23.1     18:26/M
    414    Chris Yonushonis                  Linthicum  MD         429    43   M      45 40-49               57:12.1     58:03.9     18:27/M
    415    Mina Yonushonis                   Linthicum  MD         428     6   F      17  1-15               57:12.6     58:04.1     18:27/M
    416    Carolina Anderson                 Washington  DC        522    10   F      18  1-15               57:37.9     57:43.1     18:35/M
    417    Robert Pemberton                  Baltimore  MD         278    59   M      47 50-59               58:21.2     59:30.1     18:49/M
    418    Kimberly Meyers                   Glen Burnie  MD       247    52   F      18 50-59               59:11.3     59:54.4     19:05/M
    419    Kirsten Lee                       Hanover  MD           201    30   F      45 30-39               59:30.1     59:55.3     19:12/M
    420    Melaine Lee                       Hanover  MD           202    57   F      19 50-59               59:39.0   1:00:04.4     19:15/M
    421    Becki Gannon                      Baltimore  MD         108    45   F      41 40-49             1:00:33.4   1:01:40.9     19:32/M
    422    Charles Hart                      Baltimore  MD         141    49   M      46 40-49             1:00:33.4   1:01:41.4     19:32/M
    423    Fred Brown                        Shavertown  PA         40    64   M      19 60-69             1:00:36.9   1:01:16.9     19:33/M
    424    Ronald Glick                      Yardley  PA           120    70   M       3 70-99             1:00:37.3   1:01:17.3     19:33/M
    425    Eileen Glick                      Yardley  PA           119    62   F       8 60-69             1:00:37.6   1:01:17.4     19:33/M
    426    Lisa Brown                        Shavertown  PA         39    60   F       9 60-69             1:00:38.0   1:01:17.6     19:34/M
    427    Lardner Moore, Jr.                Catonsville  MD       416    58   M      48 50-59             1:01:10.5   1:02:10.9     19:44/M
    428    Karen Connor                      Nottingham  MD         68    35   F      46 30-39             1:02:30.3   1:03:26.5     20:10/M
    429    Mitchell Unitas                   Baltimore  MD         370    24   M      32 20-29             1:03:29.4   1:04:34.6     20:29/M
    430    Jordan Nelson                     Baltimore  MD         266    19   F       7 16-19             1:03:29.7   1:04:34.9     20:29/M
    431    Yvonne Nelson                     Baltimore  MD         265    47   F      42 40-49             1:03:30.4   1:04:34.7     20:29/M
    432    Paul Bertulis                     Columbia  MD           29    28   M      33 20-29             1:04:03.2   1:04:49.2     20:40/M
    433    Susan Kilgard                     Annapolis  MD         176    45   F      43 40-49             1:04:46.8   1:05:36.5     20:54/M
    434    Grace Maliinski                   Pasadena  MARYL       519    11   F      19  1-15             1:06:11.0   1:06:56.3     21:21/M
    435    Deborah Lang                      Lutherville  MD       457    73   F       3 70-99             1:06:26.0   1:06:56.6     21:26/M
    436    Wendie Shannon                    Pasadena  MARYL       518    41   F      44 40-49             1:06:41.1   1:07:26.2     21:31/M
    437    Marilyn Recknor                   Arnold  MD            286    67   F      10 60-69             1:06:42.1   1:07:32.9     21:31/M
    438    William Gumula                    Annapolis  MD         131    67   M      20 60-69             1:06:42.4   1:07:33.4     21:31/M
    439    Stephen Letschin                  Randallstown  MD      209    39   M      49 30-39             1:07:19.0   1:07:50.3     21:43/M
    440    Naomi Letschin                    Randallstown  MD      211    66   F      11 60-69             1:07:19.2   1:07:50.4     21:43/M
    441    Henry A Latimer II                Phoenix  MD           196    42   M      47 40-49             1:07:25.3   1:08:23.4     21:45/M
    442    Tina Latimer                      Phoenix  MD           193    40   F      45 40-49             1:07:26.0   1:08:24.9     21:45/M
    443    Henry C Latimer                   Phoenix  MD           194     6   M      33  1-15             1:07:27.9   1:08:25.8     21:45/M
    444    Phil Gilliam                      Chevy Chase  MD       113    53   M      49 50-59             1:07:36.4   1:08:22.5     21:48/M
    445    Mary Davidson                     Dundalk  MD            79    60   F      12 60-69             1:07:47.8   1:08:29.5     21:52/M
    446    Bonnie Dowden                     Baltimore  MD          87    63   F      13 60-69             1:07:56.2   1:08:38.6     21:55/M
    447    Theresa Smith                     Baltimore  MD         338    51   F      20 50-59             1:07:56.7   1:08:39.3     21:55/M
    448    Paul Lang                         Timonium  MD          491    76   M       4 70-99             1:08:10.9   1:08:41.8     21:59/M
    449    Annette Johnson                   Laurel  MD            171    44   F      46 40-49             1:08:51.5   1:09:46.7     22:13/M
    450    Morgan Johnson                    Laurel  MD            172    20   F      43 20-29             1:08:51.8   1:09:47.2     22:13/M
    451    Chiara O'Slessio                  White Marsh  MD       492    19   F       8 16-19             1:09:41.5   1:10:51.5     22:29/M
    452    Michael Sundeanaus                Essex  MD             463    57   M      50 50-59             1:09:42.9   1:10:52.5     22:29/M

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rebecca Hemler                    Nottingham  MD        145   35       11        20:13.7     20:16.7
       2    Melissa Nunez                     Baltimore  MD         414   26       19        20:53.3     20:57.2
       3    Courtney Von Lange                Bel Air  MD           372   30       24        21:04.5     21:15.6

Female 15 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ana Lesho                         Ellicott City  MD     206   14       50        23:25.3     23:30.6
       2    Lauren Leath                      Severn  MD            199   10       53        23:51.1     23:53.8
       3    Nora Sheehan                      Silver Spring  MD     329   14       91        26:27.6     26:43.9

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Emilia Synder                     Baltimore  MD         477   18      111        27:27.4     27:34.5
       2    Amber Parks                       Cockeysville  MD      273   17      197        32:03.6     32:11.3
       3    Brittany Keene                    Bel Air  MD           507   19      215        32:44.5     32:51.9

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sara Brown                        Baltimore  MD          38   27       65        24:34.0     24:42.0
       2    Christine Roberts                 Monkton  MD           546   26       71        25:05.3     25:14.3
       3    Danielle Glick                    Baltimore  MD         118   27      108        27:18.5     27:26.4

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Claire Kum                        Baltimore  MD         540   32       48        23:16.2     23:26.8
       2    Elizabeth Gardner                 Parkville  MD         538   35       86        26:05.8     26:50.1
       3    Samantha Harry                    Reisterstown  MD      478   36       89        26:18.9     26:51.8

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jennifer Wall                     Severn  MD            375   41       26        21:24.6     21:28.8
       2    Stacey Grady                      Essex  MD             123   43       33        21:50.1     21:53.6
       3    Denay Gray                        Bel Air  MD           437   42       51        23:29.1     23:35.7

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Martha Danner                     Edgewater  MD          76   53      170        30:49.4     31:20.8
       2    Terry St Laurent                  Woodstock  MD         350   52      199        32:09.9     32:32.1
       3    Dawn Knepp                        Crofton  MD           178   54      225        33:11.1     33:30.8

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Marina Stewart                    Baltimore  MD         354   69      240        34:11.6     34:17.2
       2    Sima Abarbanel                    Owings Mills  MD       12   62      292        37:31.9     37:49.3
       3    Rebecca Keracado                  Eatonton  GA          496   61      344        42:06.2     42:37.9

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jeanette A Novak                  Damascus  MD          268   71      334        41:05.1     41:11.9
       2    Karen Graham                      New Windsor  MD       515   70      369        45:12.7     45:20.8
       3    Deborah Lang                      Lutherville  MD       457   73      435      1:06:26.0   1:06:56.6

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Daniel Miranda                    Baltimore  MD         251   29        1        17:50.1     17:51.9
       2    Paul Jerry                        Bowie  MD             170   25        2        18:49.6     18:49.6
       3    Timothy Farris                    Columbia  MD          100   51        4        19:10.0     19:12.2

Male 15 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Russell Schwartz                  Ellicott City  MD     514   15        6        19:40.2     19:42.3
       2    Ben Havens                        New Providence  PA    143   14       22        21:11.0     21:30.6
       3    Jared Leath                       Severn  MD            198   13       25        21:15.8     21:20.6

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stephen Tauber                    Bel Air  MD           458   17       14        20:29.5     20:39.0
       2    George Duncan                     Annapolis  MD         542   16       17        20:46.3     20:55.3
       3    Trip Logue                        Columbia  MD          217   19       23        21:11.9     21:13.4

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Beck                         Baltimore  MD         529   21        9        19:43.6     19:47.7
       2    Ryan Stone                        Vienna  VA            357   29       16        20:41.1     20:45.5
       3    Alonzo Jarmon                     Bowie  MD             166   23       18        20:48.3     20:49.8

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Walker Stump Coal                                       552   37        3        19:08.9     19:12.4
       2    Phillip Pawlukovich               Forest Hill  MD       276   36        5        19:24.9     19:27.4
       3    Michael Farrell                   Springfield  VA        99   30       12        20:21.2     20:31.2

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Lang                        Olney  MD             188   45        7        19:40.4     19:43.4
       2    Karl Connolly                     Baltimore  MD          66   47        8        19:40.8     19:44.0
       3    Joel Perrell                      Baltimore  MD         279   42       40        22:30.3     22:58.6

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Duane Christy                     Havre De Grace  MD    454   52       10        20:15.7     20:17.6
       2    Steve Tauber                      Bel Air  MD           459   51       21        21:01.8     21:10.9
       3    Elliott Weinstein                 Baltimore  MD         384   54       31        21:37.4     21:40.6

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rich Stein                        Baltimore  MD         353   63       35        21:57.5     22:01.2
       2    Wayne Lewis                       Doylestown  PA        484   66       54        23:54.7     23:58.3
       3    Bob Hemler                        Ellicott City  MD     146   60       56        24:08.2     24:11.5

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Gilbert Rosenthal                 Arnold  MD            307   81      270        36:04.5     36:10.9
       2    David Graham                      New Windsor  MD       124   73      370        45:14.1     45:22.5
       3    Ronald Glick                      Yardley  PA           120   70      424      1:00:37.3   1:01:17.3