Run Wild for Autism 5K

Overall Finish List

September 27, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.

5K Male

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Marc Galvin                       Lake Placid  NY       555    39   M       1 Top Fin             19:49.5      6:24/M
      2    John Ford                         Phoenix  MD            96    24   M       2 Top Fin             20:18.9      6:33/M
      3    William Shaw                      Lutherville Timoniu   493     9   M       3 Top Fin             22:06.3      7:08/M
      4    Cooper Giesler                    Cockeysville          151    13   M       1 11-15               22:11.2      7:09/M
      5    Bill Skovira                      Abingdon  MD           74    32   M       1 30-39               22:22.4      7:13/M
      6    Mark Donahue                                            354    25   M       1 20-29               22:28.3      7:15/M
      7    Eric Burris Sr.                   Owings Mills  MD      552    55   M       1 50-59               23:22.0      7:32/M
      8    Henry Jampel                      Baltimore  MD         561    59   M       2 50-59               23:22.9      7:32/M
      9    Connor Strong                     Reisterstown  MD      374    14   M       2 11-15               23:24.1      7:33/M
     10    Brian Lupus                       Bel Air  MD           278    43   M       1 40-49               23:24.5      7:33/M
     11    Jeremy Williams                   Fort George G Meade   516    21   M       2 20-29               23:27.3      7:34/M
     12    Ryan Wahler                       Towson  MD            173    11   M       3 11-15               23:44.1      7:39/M
     13    Hugo Eraso                                               64    30   M       2 30-39               24:08.8      7:47/M
     14    Wil Guida                         Reisterstown  MD      361    15   M       4 11-15               24:09.8      7:47/M
     15    Allen Porter                      Baltimore  MD         474    24   M       3 20-29               24:10.9      7:48/M
     16    Adam ralston                      Rockville  MD         477    21   M       4 20-29               24:27.8      7:53/M
     17    Wilson Trueheart                  Baltimore  MD         507    66   M       1 60-99               25:42.1      8:17/M
     18    Matt Lawrence                     Reisterstown  MD      363    14   M       5 11-15               25:46.7      8:19/M
     19    Chris Dobbins                                            61    24   M       5 20-29               25:48.9      8:19/M
     20    Nicholas Sprock                   Nottingham  MD         81    25   M       6 20-29               25:55.2      8:22/M
     21    Andrew Greenberg                  Towson  MD            179    24   M       7 20-29               25:59.7      8:23/M
     22    Kevin Hollander                   Baltimore  MD         539    23   M       8 20-29               26:01.0      8:24/M
     23    Benjamin Smith                    Forest Hill  MD       181    24   M       9 20-29               26:03.3      8:24/M
     24    Timothy Roberts                   Fort George G Meade   541    21   M      10 20-29               26:04.8      8:25/M
     25    James Banks                       Baltimore  MD         224    17   M       1 16-19               26:07.0      8:25/M
     26    David Slomkowski                  Cockeysville  MD      245     0   M       1  0- 0               26:19.7      8:29/M
     27    Adam Donatelli                    Cockeysville  MD      144    11   M       6 11-15               26:19.7      8:29/M
     28    Anthony Clark                     Reisterstown  MD     1013    14   M       7 11-15               26:25.4      8:31/M
     29    Brendan Thompson                  Cockeysville  MD      506    11   M       8 11-15               26:44.0      8:37/M
     30    Kyle Decker                                             436    31   M       3 30-39               26:47.0      8:38/M
     31    Kaleb McHale                      Hunt Valley  MD       364    30   M       4 30-39               26:49.1      8:39/M
     32    Udyan Khanna                      Cockeysville  MD      189    41   M       2 40-49               27:31.8      8:53/M
     33    Drake Lupus                       Bel Air  MD           277    14   M       9 11-15               27:34.7      8:54/M
     34    Roy Best                          Parkville  MD         194    31   M       5 30-39               27:35.9      8:54/M
     35    Scott Henderson                   olney  MD             583    49   M       3 40-49               27:36.9      8:54/M
     36    Terrence Ridley                   Baltimore  MD         242    15   M      10 11-15               27:44.8      8:57/M
     37    Joe Barger                        Lutherville  MD       225    48   M       4 40-49               27:45.7      8:57/M
     38    Chris DeColli                     Mt. Airey  MD         353    46   M       5 40-49               27:52.1      8:59/M
     39    Seth Mosca                        Lutherville  MD       163    11   M      11 11-15               28:01.8      9:02/M
     40    Wes Barlow                        Baltimore  MD         346    22   M      11 20-29               28:03.0      9:03/M
     41    Jeffrey Dufresne                  Jessup  MD             38    44   M       6 40-49               28:07.2      9:04/M
     42    Dylan Fishback                    Reisterstown  MD      355    13   M      12 11-15               28:25.2      9:10/M
     43    Leo Nozeika                       Towson  MD            468    10   M       1  1-10               28:31.3      9:12/M
     44    Michael Kammer                    Cockeysville  MD      156     7   M       2  1-10               28:33.8      9:13/M
     45    michael lace                      Baltimore  MD         451    43   M       7 40-49               28:35.0      9:13/M
     46    Peerce Nozeika                    Towson  MD            469    13   M      13 11-15               28:47.7      9:17/M
     47    T.J. Beuerle                      Reston  VA            198    26   M      12 20-29               28:49.0      9:18/M
     48    Jeffrey Krimm                     Bel Air  MD           450    23   M      13 20-29               28:50.4      9:18/M
     49    Ken Szymanski                     Bel Air  MD           213    57   M       3 50-59               28:52.0      9:19/M
     50    Daniel Kammer                     Cockeysville  MD      155     7   M       3  1-10               28:59.7      9:21/M
     51    Grant Nozeika                     Towson  MD            467     7   M       4  1-10               29:03.9      9:22/M
     52    Douglas Brooks                    Hampstead  MD         420    54   M       4 50-59               29:07.1      9:24/M
     53    Troy Jordan                       Finksburg  MD         303    53   M       5 50-59               29:14.7      9:26/M
     54    Shawn Razzaque                    Columbia  MD          479    29   M      14 20-29               29:16.6      9:26/M
     55    Pierce Gomez                      Reisterstown  MD      360    12   M      14 11-15               29:23.1      9:29/M
     56    Aidan Ciurca                      Cockeysville          141     7   M       5  1-10               29:28.3      9:30/M
     57    Julian Shapiro                    Rockville  MD         545    25   M      15 20-29               29:29.9      9:31/M
     58    Brandon Kammer                    Cockeysville  MD      154    10   M       6  1-10               29:31.6      9:31/M
     59    dov judd                          Kensington  MD        344    31   M       6 30-39               29:34.3      9:32/M
     60    Joe Ciurca                        Baltimore  MD         429    46   M       8 40-49               29:35.4      9:33/M
     61    Briant Kester                     Cockeysville  MD      157    11   M      15 11-15               29:37.6      9:33/M
     62    Cavan Kester                      Cockeysville          158     7   M       7  1-10               29:38.1      9:34/M
     63    Jon Caldwell                      Severn  MD             35    44   M       9 40-49               30:03.4      9:42/M
     64    Casey Carr                        Baltimore  MD         114    28   M      16 20-29               30:04.6      9:42/M
     65    Jeff McLaughlin                   Bel Air  MD           102    49   M      10 40-49               30:05.6      9:42/M
     66    Alex Dyer                         Baldwin  MD           145    12   M      16 11-15               30:06.9      9:43/M
     67    john Wajer                        Perry Hall  MD        299    42   M      11 40-49               30:27.3      9:49/M
     68    Jordan Matthews                                          72    30   M       7 30-39               30:28.7      9:50/M
     69    Chris Tozzi                       Laurel                109    29   M      17 20-29               30:33.7      9:51/M
     70    Ben Sturiale                      Cockeysville  MD      170    13   M      17 11-15               30:35.0      9:52/M
     71    Benjamin McComas                  Glen Arm  MD          458     1   M       8  1-10               30:40.4      9:54/M
     72    Paul McComas                      Glen Arm  MD          457    36   M       8 30-39               30:42.0      9:54/M
     73    Jack Kodenski                     Cockeysville          160    10   M       9  1-10               30:43.5      9:55/M
     74    Jonathan Sachsman                 Baltimore  MD         488    39   M       9 30-39               30:45.3      9:55/M
     75    Samuel Taylor                                           247     7   M      10  1-10               30:48.4      9:56/M
     76    Erik Peterson                     Hanover  MD           239    48   M      12 40-49               30:49.6      9:56/M
     77    Aaron Ditto                       Cockeysville  MD      143    10   M      11  1-10               31:07.1     10:02/M
     78    Lee Shang                                               311     0   M       2  0- 0               31:30.2     10:10/M
     79    Michael Feenster                  Baltimore  MD         782    12   M      18 11-15               31:32.6     10:10/M
     80    Alex Slafkosky                    Pasadena  MARYL       495    24   M      18 20-29               31:36.1     10:12/M
     81    Evan Piet                         Hampstead  MD         473    26   M      19 20-29               31:37.9     10:12/M
     82    Maurice Stewart                                         502    27   M      20 20-29               31:47.1     10:15/M
     83    Johnnie Greffenreid               Abingdon  MD          134    29   M      21 20-29               31:54.5     10:17/M
     84    Ryan Goldrick                     Cockeysville  MD      152     9   M      12  1-10               32:10.8     10:23/M
     85    Josh Garofalo                     Timonium              147    11   M      19 11-15               32:15.8     10:24/M
     86    Jeff Plummer                      Frederick  MD         565    44   M      13 40-49               32:16.7     10:25/M
     87    Ryan Gittings                     Towson  MD           1019    37   M      10 30-39               32:18.4     10:25/M
     88    Seamus Hugette-Arrizza                                  235     7   M      13  1-10               32:23.1     10:27/M
     89    Jeff Cornelius                    Baltimore  MD         231    59   M       6 50-59               32:24.1     10:27/M
     90    Rogol Burns                       Gettysburg  PA        559    53   M       7 50-59               32:57.0     10:38/M
     91    Neal Seidlitz                     Severna Park  MD      266    65   M       2 60-99               32:58.7     10:38/M
     92    Richard Betzel                    Perry Hall  MD        418    67   M       3 60-99               33:08.5     10:41/M
     93    John Noyes                        Carlisle  PA           22    27   M      22 20-29               33:15.3     10:44/M
     94    Mike Allred                       Sykesville  MD        411    51   M       8 50-59               33:21.7     10:45/M
     95    enoc canizales                    Glen Burnie  MD       421    35   M      11 30-39               33:23.1     10:46/M
     96    Holden Mostofsky                  Pikesville  MD        549    10   M      14  1-10               33:24.9     10:46/M
     97    Tim George                        Columbia  MD           82    24   M      23 20-29               33:40.4     10:52/M
     98    Mark Brown                        Laurel                106    53   M       9 50-59               33:44.3     10:53/M
     99    Elias Key                         Timonium              159     7   M      15  1-10               34:01.1     10:58/M
    100    Scott Starks                      Nottingham  MD        498    29   M      24 20-29               34:01.1     10:58/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Timothy Parsons                   Elliott city  MD      207    55   M      10 50-59               34:02.3     10:59/M
    102    Nathan Dufresne                   Jessup  MD             37    13   M      20 11-15               34:03.5     10:59/M
    103    Riley Shea                        Cockeysville          169    10   M      16  1-10               34:14.1     11:03/M
    104    Dan Marcus                        Baltimore  MD         574    61   M       4 60-99               34:15.5     11:03/M
    105    Kola Ajisekola                    Silver Spring  MD     105    59   M      11 50-59               34:20.0     11:05/M
    106    Jim Mauro                                               562    49   M      14 40-49               34:25.7     11:06/M
    107    Jacob Glass                                             298    10   M      17  1-10               34:57.7     11:16/M
    108    Robert Ballard                    Bel Air  MD            12    34   M      12 30-39               34:59.9     11:17/M
    109    Nathaniel McCulloch               Mount Joy  PA          20    27   M      25 20-29               35:24.4     11:25/M
    110    Gene Quodoba                      Reisterstown  MD      367    14   M      21 11-15               35:39.5     11:30/M
    111    Meyer Shapiro                     Reisterstown  MD      373    11   M      22 11-15               35:41.7     11:31/M
    112    Cody Clark                        Cockeysville  MD      349    23   M      26 20-29               35:43.7     11:31/M
    113    Nasir Wilkerson                   Reisterstown  MD      377    13   M      23 11-15               35:46.9     11:32/M
    114    Brad Mendenhall                   Shrewsbury  PA        295    41   M      15 40-49               35:50.2     11:34/M
    115    Dennis Parker                                           219     0   M       3  0- 0               35:56.2     11:35/M
    116    Lincoln Stokes                    Baltimore  MD         536    44   M      16 40-49               36:00.6     11:37/M
    117    Duane Davis                       Glen Burnie  MD       257    40   M      17 40-49               36:02.0     11:37/M
    118    John Coombs                       Towson  MD             13    55   M      12 50-59               36:04.4     11:38/M
    119    Luke Scheps                       Lutherville           167     8   M      18  1-10               36:05.7     11:38/M
    120    Evan Walker                       Aberdeen  MD          376    28   M      27 20-29               36:27.6     11:45/M
    121    Michael Clabby,                   Severna Park  MD      255    42   M      18 40-49               36:31.4     11:47/M
    122    Jonathan Brunelle                 Baltimore  MD         271    33   M      13 30-39               36:36.6     11:48/M
    123    Conor Clair                                             348    24   M      28 20-29               36:51.6     11:53/M
    124    Chase Russell                     Glen Burnie  MD       265    15   M      24 11-15               37:15.0     12:01/M
    125    Patrick Brooks                    Baltimore  MD         419    30   M      14 30-39               37:31.6     12:06/M
    126    Seth Mostofsky                    Pikesville  MD        551    13   M      25 11-15               37:55.1     12:14/M
    127    Michael Konick                    Cockeysville  MD      527    45   M      19 40-49               37:59.4     12:15/M
    128    Cameron Lupus                     Bel Air  MD           276    13   M      26 11-15               38:07.3     12:18/M
    129    Joseph Galli                      Reisterstown  MD      358    57   M      13 50-59               38:10.1     12:19/M
    130    Eric Gorman                       Lutherville Timoniu   178    23   M      29 20-29               38:57.5     12:34/M
    131    Norman Allen                      District Heights  M   296    36   M      15 30-39               39:10.2     12:38/M
    132    Fred Zuckerman                                           87     0   M       4  0- 0               39:20.8     12:41/M
    133    Christoph Lepper                                         84     0   M       5  0- 0               39:21.8     12:42/M
    134    Jeff Berger                       Ellicott City  MD     226    38   M      16 30-39               39:34.6     12:46/M
    135    Christian Mazariegos              Parkville  MD         535    24   M      30 20-29               39:40.8     12:48/M
    136    Caleb Joyce                                             542    16   M       2 16-19               39:50.0     12:51/M
    137    Andrew Hilseberg                  Rosedale  MD          121    25   M      31 20-29               39:55.7     12:53/M
    138    Mason Robinson                    Bowie  MD              33    11   M      27 11-15               40:03.6     12:55/M
    139    Josh Price                        Baltimore  MD         575    28   M      32 20-29               40:28.3     13:03/M
    140    Ryan Tiedemann                    Timonium  MD         1094    11   M      28 11-15               40:28.3     13:03/M
    141    Conor Wade                        Halethorpe  MD        511    16   M       3 16-19               41:03.8     13:15/M
    142    Ian Ferrara                       Parkville  MD         440    32   M      17 30-39               41:05.1     13:15/M
    143    Jim Wade                          Baltimore  MD         512    57   M      14 50-59               41:06.3     13:15/M
    144    Giovanni Rizzotti                 Abingdon  MD           25    12   M      29 11-15               41:08.4     13:16/M
    145    Liam Hamilton                     Baltimore  MD         153     8   M      19  1-10               41:10.3     13:17/M
    146    John Rizzotti                     Abingdon  MD           26    44   M      20 40-49               41:13.2     13:18/M
    147    Keith Carey                       Owings Mills  MD      401    44   M      21 40-49               41:22.9     13:21/M
    148    Tim Milchling                     Middle River  MD      237    22   M      33 20-29               41:52.7     13:30/M
    149    Daniel Benzon                     Belcamp  MD           395     7   M      20  1-10               42:45.0     13:47/M
    150    Chris Donato                      Reisterstown  MD     1136    47   M      22 40-49               42:48.7     13:48/M
    151    Willie DeSantis                   Parkton  MD            59     8   M      21  1-10               43:01.2     13:53/M
    152    Maximus DeSantis                  Parkton  MD           778     5   M      22  1-10               43:07.4     13:55/M
    153    Will DeSantis                     Parkton  MD            60    33   M      18 30-39               43:08.6     13:55/M
    154    Braeden Russell                   Glen Burnie  MD       264    11   M      30 11-15               43:17.7     13:58/M
    155    Mark Robinson                     Bowie  MD             484    41   M      23 40-49               43:47.6     14:07/M
    156    Mason Surhoff                     Cockeysville  MD      209    23   M      34 20-29               44:06.1     14:14/M
    157    Chris Lawrence                    Reisterstown  MD     1117    42   M      24 40-49               44:14.6     14:16/M
    158    Bryan Angelilli                   Jarrettsville  MD     221    31   M      19 30-39               44:45.8     14:26/M
    159    William Wright                    Randallstown  MD      532    17   M       4 16-19               45:14.0     14:35/M
    160    Steve Stephens                    Parkville  MD         888     7   M      23  1-10               45:17.5     14:36/M
    161    Jeff Bush                         Timonium  MD          138    51   M      15 50-59               46:27.6     14:59/M
    162    Sam Burns                         Gettysburg  PA        558    10   M      24  1-10               47:09.6     15:13/M
    163    Carter Benzon                     Bel Air  MD           571    7    M      25  1-10               47:36.7     15:21/M
    164    Neil Hall                         Parkville  MD         282    37   M      20 30-39               48:24.5     15:37/M
    165    Zachary Hecker                    Essex  MD             259    13   M      31 11-15               48:35.6     15:40/M
    166    Carter Robinson                   Bowie  MD             483    12   M      32 11-15               48:57.5     15:47/M
    167    Noah Alexander                                          544    10   M      26  1-10               48:58.5     15:48/M
    168    Jonah Alexander                                         543    6    M      27  1-10               48:59.9     15:48/M
    169    Michael Cross                     Riva  MD               90     9   M      28  1-10               49:13.7     15:53/M
    170    Chuck Cross                       Riva  MD               91    56   M      16 50-59               49:19.3     15:55/M
    171    Dwayne Morton                     Parkville  MD         197    27   M      35 20-29               51:08.8     16:30/M
    172    Maxim Rutherford                  Sparks Glencoe  MD     73    24   M      36 20-29               52:56.7     17:05/M
    173    Sheldon King Jr.                  Catonsville  MD       554    17   M       5 16-19               53:42.0     17:19/M
    174    Joshua James                      Baltimore  MD         821    18   M       6 16-19               54:23.4     17:33/M
    175    Sidney Gamber-Lace                                     1002     3   M      29  1-10               54:24.7     17:33/M
    176    Chris Osorio                      York  PA               24    35   M      21 30-39               55:34.9     17:55/M
    177    Andrew Kodenski                                         993    12   M      33 11-15               55:37.2     17:56/M
    178    Brandon Cascone                   Bel Air  MD            99     8   M      30  1-10               55:48.1     18:00/M
    179    Ryan Cascone                      Bel Air  MD           100    10   M      31  1-10               55:49.2     18:00/M
    180    Richard Krummerich                Baltimore  MD         531    63   M       5 60-99               56:21.9     18:11/M
    181    Tyler Parish                                            556    20   M      37 20-29               57:14.1     18:28/M
    182    Ray Brusca                        Baltimore  MD        1011     0   M       6  0- 0               57:38.2     18:35/M
    183    Percy Chan                                             1012     0   M       7  0- 0               57:39.7     18:36/M
    184    Michael Szymanski                 Bel Air  MD           212    24   M      38 20-29               58:05.8     18:44/M
    185    Ben Smith                                               136    12   M      34 11-15               58:10.5     18:46/M
    186    Lance Kennedy                     Bowie  MD             446    50   M      17 50-59               58:11.9     18:46/M
    187    Alex Walker                       Frederick  MD         404     8   M      32  1-10               58:30.1     18:52/M
    188    Christopher Walker                Frederick  MD         405    41   M      25 40-49               58:31.4     18:53/M
    189    Brooks Richardson                 Towson  MD            922    19   M       7 16-19               58:34.3     18:54/M
    190    Andrew Prozik                     Mechanicsville  MD    130    37   M      22 30-39             1:00:21.2     19:28/M
    191    Rich Shetter                      Belcamp  MD           185    37   M      23 30-39             1:00:56.4     19:39/M
    192    Jason Tinker                      Rosedale  MD          187    33   M      24 30-39             1:00:57.6     19:40/M
    193    Joel Schmidt                      Stone Mountain  GA    119    30   M      25 30-39             1:01:22.8     19:48/M
    194    Chris Greene                      Hiram  GA             115    37   M      26 30-39             1:01:24.2     19:48/M
    195    Elliott Shisiali                  owings mills  MD      999     5   M      33  1-10             1:02:39.8     20:13/M
    196    Duncan Shisiali                   owings mills  MD      997    39   F       1  0- 0             1:02:43.0     20:14/M
    197    scott noyle                       Essex  MD             183    52   M      18 50-59             1:03:08.5     20:22/M
    198    Luke Parker                                             218    11   M      35 11-15             1:04:35.8     20:50/M
    199    Gil Ortiz                                               327    55   M      19 50-59             1:05:53.9     21:15/M
    200    Ryan Jordan                       Finksburg             302    16   M       8 16-19             1:06:29.2     21:27/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Jeffrey Rae                       Baltimore  MD         880    50   M      20 50-59             1:07:07.2     21:39/M
    202    Bryan Cordell                     Middle River  MD      383    45   M      26 40-49             1:07:23.5     21:44/M
    203    Donald Wills                      Sparrows Point  MD    582    48   M      27 40-49             1:08:16.5     22:01/M
    204    Logan Plantholt                                        1091    10   M      34  1-10             1:08:52.5     22:13/M
    205    Michael Thomas                                          504    36   M      27 30-39             1:08:55.8     22:14/M
    206    Cody Amspacher                    Felton  PA             42     7   M      35  1-10             1:12:18.3     23:19/M
    207    Lee Amspashuz                     Felton  MD           1137    52   M      21 50-59             1:12:36.8     23:25/M
    208    David Greenberg                                         318    60   M       6 60-99             1:14:22.6     23:59/M
    209    Timothy Williams                                        338    54   M      22 50-59             1:14:22.6     23:59/M
    210    James Turowski                    Parkville  MD        1067    48   M      28 40-49             1:15:04.3     24:13/M
    211    Jeff Bondura                      Baltimore  MD         878    49   M      29 40-49             1:15:09.6     24:15/M
    212    Tyler Bondura                     Baltimore  MD         877    23   M      39 20-29             1:15:11.0     24:15/M



 

5K Female

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Melissa Macefe                    Glen Arm  MD          453    38   F       1 Top Fin             22:32.3      7:16/M
      2    Cara Thompson                     Baltimore  MD         505    34   F       2 Top Fin             22:57.1      7:24/M
      3    Abigail Gatch                     Nottingham  MD         80    24   F       3 Top Fin             22:58.5      7:25/M
      4    Chelsey Bush                      Timonium  MD          534    22   F       1 20-29               24:15.1      7:49/M
      5    Jenny Gannon                      Glenelg  MD           968    42   F       1 40-49               24:54.9      8:02/M
      6    Carlie DeSantis                                          57    23   F       2 20-29               25:48.6      8:19/M
      7    Shirley Macefe                    New Bethlehem  PA     454    65   F       1 60-99               26:02.5      8:24/M
      8    Danielle DeColli                  Mt. Airey  MD         352    23   F       3 20-29               27:12.8      8:46/M
      9    Julia Connelly                    Crownsville  MD       560    33   F       1 30-39               27:38.9      8:55/M
     10    Marygay Cross                     Riva  MD               89    52   F       1 50-59               27:57.0      9:01/M
     11    Heidi Neske                       Westminster  MD       465    34   F       2 30-39               27:58.7      9:01/M
     12    Melissa Parker                    Sparks  MD            217    46   F       2 40-49               28:02.8      9:03/M
     13    Jackie Fowler                     Abingdon  MD           66    29   F       4 20-29               28:06.0      9:04/M
     14    Kelly Thurmond                    Sykesville  MD        190    20   F       5 20-29               28:37.9      9:14/M
     15    Gerri Diamond                                           200    27   F       6 20-29               28:50.3      9:18/M
     16    Tracy Valentine                   Baltimore  MD         508    26   F       7 20-29               29:21.3      9:28/M
     17    Kathi Luther                      Parkville  MD         116    39   F       3 30-39               29:30.6      9:31/M
     18    Melissa Kodenski                  Baltimore  MD         310    40   F       3 40-49               29:46.9      9:36/M
     19    Clare Razzaque                    Columbia  MD          478    29   F       8 20-29               29:53.6      9:38/M
     20    Allie Reber                       Monkton  MD           240    42   F       4 40-49               30:02.2      9:41/M
     21    Michelle Howe                                           234    45   F       5 40-49               30:03.3      9:42/M
     22    Jessica Penabad                   Baltimore  MD         117    26   F       9 20-29               30:04.3      9:42/M
     23    Megan Mellon                      Mt. Airey  MD         392    19   F       1 16-19               30:07.0      9:43/M
     24    Cindy Riccio                                            369    25   F      10 20-29               30:11.5      9:44/M
     25    Sarah Benedict                    Abingdon  MD          415    29   F      11 20-29               30:31.2      9:51/M
     26    Sarah Tiedemann                   Lutherville Timoniu   172     8   F       1  1-10               30:32.3      9:51/M
     27    Kate Sohasky                      Laurel                108    28   F      12 20-29               30:34.0      9:52/M
     28    Lauren Benjamin                   Baltimore  MD         416    37   F       4 30-39               30:43.0      9:55/M
     29    Olivia Morris                     Timonium  MD          162    10   F       2  1-10               31:06.9     10:02/M
     30    Kathy Blumke                      Glen Burnie  MD       315    34   F       5 30-39               31:09.7     10:03/M
     31    Anita Shaw                        Lutherville Timoniu   492    46   F       6 40-49               31:16.1     10:05/M
     32    Diane Costello                    Ellicott City  MD     433    43   F       7 40-49               31:27.5     10:09/M
     33    Molly Cross                       Baltimore  MD         199    23   F      13 20-29               31:30.0     10:10/M
     34    Molly Chaney                      Westminster  MD       581    20   F      14 20-29               31:41.4     10:13/M
     35    Amy Riegger                       Bel air  MD           546    32   F       6 30-39               31:50.2     10:16/M
     36    Julia Vitlek                      Timonium  MD          521    35   F       7 30-39               32:13.2     10:24/M
     37    Roxana Feenster                   Baltimore  MD         781     0   F       1  0- 0               32:17.6     10:25/M
     38    Natalie Ballard                   Bel Air  MD            11    33   F       8 30-39               32:23.2     10:27/M
     39    Janis Konkle                      Towson  MD            447    22   F      15 20-29               32:25.6     10:27/M
     40    Alexa Davis                       Towson  MD            435    23   F      16 20-29               32:27.6     10:28/M
     41    Shea Adkins                       Bel Air  MD           297    32   F       9 30-39               33:01.1     10:39/M
     42    Holly Russell                     Mechanicsburg  PA      27    23   F      17 20-29               33:11.9     10:42/M
     43    Gail Fournier                     Baltimore  MD         202    42   F       8 40-49               33:13.3     10:43/M
     44    Tiffany Kelley                    Ellicott City  MD     445    31   F      10 30-39               33:15.7     10:44/M
     45    Lisa Cooper                       Baltimore  MD         230    45   F       9 40-49               33:17.2     10:44/M
     46    Shawn Bown                        Baltimore  MD         228    32   F      11 30-39               33:18.3     10:45/M
     47    Alexis Adams                      Laurel                103    45   F      10 40-49               33:44.5     10:53/M
     48    Hannah Butterfield                Bel Air  MD           397     9   F       3  1-10               33:45.7     10:53/M
     49    Heidi Giesler                     Cockeysville  MD      150     8   F       4  1-10               33:46.9     10:54/M
     50    Caryn DiGiacomo                   Timonium  MD          232    30   F      12 30-39               33:49.1     10:55/M
     51    Katie Schaefer                                          244    23   F      18 20-29               33:50.1     10:55/M
     52    Megan Corso                       Baltimore  MD         430    30   F      13 30-39               33:51.3     10:55/M
     53    Stacey Seabrook                   Baltimore  MD         408    52   F       2 50-59               34:14.6     11:03/M
     54    Kathleen Werkheiser               Cockeysville  MD      174    43   F      11 40-49               34:16.5     11:03/M
     55    Gabriela Plummer                  Frederick  MD         563    13   F       1 11-15               34:17.8     11:04/M
     56    Mary Ann Reott                    Freeland  MD          368    45   F      12 40-49               34:20.6     11:05/M
     57    Jessica Ditto                     Cockeysville  MD      142    42   F      13 40-49               34:24.1     11:06/M
     58    Sue Fata                          Gettysburg  PA        272    44   F      14 40-49               34:30.7     11:08/M
     59    Dawn Nozeika                      Towson  MD            466    44   F      15 40-49               34:40.9     11:11/M
     60    Lisa Palenik                      Catonsville  MD       471    53   F       3 50-59               34:49.1     11:14/M
     61    Katie Dix                         Baltimore  MD         567    27   F      19 20-29               34:54.1     11:15/M
     62    Rebecca Cross                     Riva  MD               88    10   F       5  1-10               35:02.3     11:18/M
     63    Leah Rock                         Baltimore  MD         485    38   F      14 30-39               35:03.3     11:18/M
     64    Natasa McCulloch                  Mount Joy  PA          19    25   F      20 20-29               35:24.4     11:25/M
     65    Lori Mostofsky                    Pikesville  MD        550    48   F      16 40-49               35:39.8     11:30/M
     66    Nicole McNeil                     Beltsville  MD         95    44   F      17 40-49               35:42.1     11:31/M
     67    Nicole Dufresne                   Jessup  MD             36    43   F      18 40-49               35:54.5     11:35/M
     68    Laura Margolis                    Upperco  MD           203    54   F       4 50-59               35:56.8     11:35/M
     69    Kelley Blum                       Lutherville Timoniu   557    50   F       5 50-59               35:58.0     11:36/M
     70    Cheryl Rosso                      joppa  MD              92    44   F      19 40-49               36:06.6     11:39/M
     71    Bette Ward                        Towson  MD            274    38   F      15 30-39               36:20.5     11:43/M
     72    Izzie Gehman                      Timonium              149     8   F       6  1-10               36:32.3     11:47/M
     73    Rebecca Brunelle                  Halethorpe  MD        270    33   F      16 30-39               36:36.8     11:48/M
     74    Erin Gehman                       Lutherville  MD       148    37   F      17 30-39               36:42.4     11:50/M
     75    Kyla Costa                        Columbia  MD          431    26   F      21 20-29               36:50.2     11:53/M
     76    Christina Costa                   Alexandria  VA        432    29   F      22 20-29               36:51.3     11:53/M
     77    Jan Caldwell                      Severn  MD             34    43   F      20 40-49               37:16.3     12:01/M
     78    Pam Wheeler                       Pasadena  MARYL       268    43   F      21 40-49               37:18.1     12:02/M
     79    Amy Russell                       Glen Burnie  MD       263    39   F      18 30-39               37:19.2     12:02/M
     80    Lauren Parsons                    Elliott city  MD      206    53   F       6 50-59               37:22.2     12:03/M
     81    Lauren McKinley                   Baltimore  MD         460    33   F      19 30-39               37:30.6     12:06/M
     82    Randi Braman                      Owings Mills  MD      572    50   F       7 50-59               37:32.9     12:06/M
     83    Kali Borovic                      Perry  OH             525    22   F      23 20-29               37:34.7     12:07/M
     84    Susan Brown                       Baltimore  MD         269    43   F      22 40-49               37:53.9     12:13/M
     85    Diana Lupus                       Bel Air  MD           275    46   F      23 40-49               38:06.8     12:17/M
     86    Alison Baran                      Phoenix  MD           286    44   F      24 40-49               38:14.5     12:20/M
     87    Lily Hubley                       California  MD        406    12   F       2 11-15               38:44.1     12:30/M
     88    Pam Moore                                               238    55   F       8 50-59               38:52.8     12:32/M
     89    Jane Jung-Potter                  Marriottsville  MD    236    43   F      25 40-49               38:54.2     12:33/M
     90    Brooke Fishback                   Broadview Heights     548    12   F       3 11-15               38:54.9     12:33/M
     91    Jordyn Koveleski                  Quarryville  PA       180    23   F      24 20-29               38:56.2     12:34/M
     92    Elizabeth Schmidt                 Baltimore  MD         118    26   F      25 20-29               38:57.4     12:34/M
     93    Jordyn Sims                       Baltimore  MD         120    27   F      26 20-29               38:58.9     12:34/M
     94    Pleshette Askew                   Baltimore  MD         291    43   F      26 40-49               39:00.1     12:35/M
     95    Phyllis Hillwig                   Phoenix  MD           289    46   F      27 40-49               39:03.0     12:36/M
     96    Cara Chamberlain                  Sykesville  MD        426    24   F      27 20-29               39:08.6     12:37/M
     97    Shannon McCraw                    Baltimore  MD         273    42   F      28 40-49               39:11.5     12:38/M
     98    Megan Tanner                      Towson  MD            246    32   F      20 30-39               39:34.6     12:46/M
     99    Angie Voll                        Catonsville  MD       509    50   F       9 50-59               39:35.9     12:46/M
    100    Christine Graley                  Odenton  MD           540    23   F      28 20-29               39:37.2     12:47/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Arielle Blahus                    whiteford  MD          45    25   F      29 20-29               39:41.2     12:48/M
    102    Stefanie Leone                    Bel Air  MD           123    25   F      30 20-29               39:49.7     12:51/M
    103    Ashley Thurmond                   Berlin  MD            191    24   F      31 20-29               39:54.7     12:52/M
    104    Denise Howell                     Highland  MD          122    27   F      32 20-29               39:56.1     12:53/M
    105    Sarah Robinson                    Glen Burnie  MD       482    38   F      21 30-39               39:59.2     12:54/M
    106    Megan Warren                      Baltimore  MD         513    47   F      29 40-49               40:00.4     12:54/M
    107    Kerri Whalen                      Phoenix  MD           215    40   F      30 40-49               40:04.0     12:55/M
    108    Kelly Martin                      Middle River  MD      456    28   F      33 20-29               40:21.0     13:01/M
    109    Ingrid Carlsson                   baltimore             422    28   F      34 20-29               40:22.1     13:01/M
    110    Abigail Butterfield               Bel Air  MD           396     9   F       7  1-10               40:27.3     13:03/M
    111    Mia Benzon                        Belcamp  MD           394     9   F       8  1-10               40:31.0     13:04/M
    112    Toshia Ciurca                     Cockeysville  MD      139    45   F      31 40-49               41:06.7     13:15/M
    113    Rachel Lantz                      Shrewsbury  PA        293    32   F      22 30-39               41:09.0     13:16/M
    114    Sarai Gomez                       Cockeysville  MD     1128    9    F       9  1-10               41:10.4     13:17/M
    115    Ava Ciurca                        Cockeysville          140    10   F      10  1-10               41:11.9     13:17/M
    116    Dianah Lake                       Laurel  MD             94    40   F      32 40-49               41:14.0     13:18/M
    117    Jennifer Naiman                   Baltimore  MD         464    25   F      35 20-29               41:23.0     13:21/M
    118    Lauren Kropp                      Aberdeen  MD          362    25   F      36 20-29               41:30.4     13:23/M
    119    Ingrid Pfoertsch                  baltimore,  MD         85     0   F       2  0- 0               41:35.6     13:25/M
    120    Astrid Zuckerman                  Baltimore  MD          86     0   F       3  0- 0               41:36.6     13:25/M
    121    Rachel Phillips                   Baltimore  MD         547    34   F      23 30-39               41:48.6     13:29/M
    122    Ingrid Burford                    Bowie  MD             107    39   F      24 30-39               41:51.7     13:30/M
    123    Katrina Denning                   Shady Side  MD        313    33   F      25 30-39               41:55.2     13:31/M
    124    Ellie Smith                       Reisterstown  MD      176    47   F      33 40-49               41:56.7     13:32/M
    125    Joey Bernstein                    Baltimore  MD         417    40   F      34 40-49               42:06.1     13:35/M
    126    Janice Wright                     Street  MD            250    48   F      35 40-49               42:07.9     13:35/M
    127    Anne Konick                       Cockeysville  MD      526    37   F      26 30-39               42:07.9     13:35/M
    128    Meaghan Butterfield               Bel Air  MD           399    20   F      37 20-29               42:44.1     13:47/M
    129    Deanna Deardorff                  Whiteford  MD          47    58   F      10 50-59               42:50.3     13:49/M
    130    Shari Donato                      Reisterstown  MD      438    52   F      11 50-59               42:51.9     13:49/M
    131    Lisa Nicholson                    Baltimore  MD         325    49   F      36 40-49               42:53.4     13:50/M
    132    Jenny DeSantis                    Parkton  MD            58    33   F      27 30-39               43:00.4     13:52/M
    133    Katherine Butterfield             Bel Air  MD           398    14   F       4 11-15               43:01.9     13:53/M
    134    Bella DeSantis                    Parkton  MD            56     7   F      11  1-10               43:02.9     13:53/M
    135    Evette Reid                       Baltimore  MD         330    36   F      28 30-39               43:08.6     13:55/M
    136    Brooke Squires                    baltimore  MD         497    32   F      29 30-39               43:12.3     13:56/M
    137    Christine Mcpherson               Glen Burnie  MD       262    36   F      30 30-39               43:20.4     13:59/M
    138    Marlene Reinartz                  Monkton  MD           341    38   F      31 30-39               43:27.6     14:01/M
    139    Laura Ward                        Timonium  MD          312     0   F       4  0- 0               43:29.1     14:02/M
    140    Deanna Parsons                    Elliott city  MD      205    20   F      38 20-29               44:05.1     14:13/M
    141    Candice Angelilli                 Jarrettsville  MD     220    31   F      32 30-39               44:45.6     14:26/M
    142    Vonita Vaughn                                           334    41   F      37 40-49               44:47.3     14:27/M
    143    Connie Scotto-Sheffert            Parkville  MD         491    38   F      33 30-39               44:50.8     14:28/M
    144    Bridget Butterfield               Bel Air  MD           400    45   F      38 40-49               45:09.3     14:34/M
    145    Heather Braddy                    Bel Air  MD           131    41   F      39 40-49               45:40.1     14:44/M
    146    Alexis Nicolosi                   Mountville  PA         21    31   F      34 30-39               45:52.9     14:48/M
    147    Kate DeSantis                     Cockeysville  MD      124    41   F      40 40-49               46:26.7     14:59/M
    148    Joanna Shang                      Timonium  MD          168    12   F       5 11-15               46:28.4     14:59/M
    149    Jessica Ware                                            335    30   F      35 30-39               46:29.6     15:00/M
    150    Lisa Griffin                      Cockeysville  MD      576    45   F      41 40-49               46:48.8     15:06/M
    151    Anna Slafkosky                    Pasadena  MARYL       494    24   F      39 20-29               46:51.1     15:07/M
    152    Beth Decker                       Pasadena  MD          566    56   F      12 50-59               46:52.4     15:07/M
    153    Kim Mentzer                       Baltimore  MD         204    46   F      42 40-49               47:12.7     15:14/M
    154    Patricia Burns                    Westminster  MD       347    47   F      43 40-49               47:23.8     15:17/M
    155    Wendy Padin                       Severn  MD            470    23   F      40 20-29               47:28.7     15:19/M
    156    Kristen Benzon                    Bel Air  MD           570    39   F      36 30-39               47:38.0     15:22/M
    157    Jamie Spade                       Pasadena  MARYL       496    24   F      41 20-29               47:55.3     15:27/M
    158    Teagan Hamblin                    Pasadena  MD          443    24   F      42 20-29               47:58.0     15:28/M
    159    Jennifer Adamson                  Bowie  MD             104    56   F      13 50-59               48:23.4     15:36/M
    160    Jenn Leister                      Baltimore  MD         283    37   F      37 30-39               48:24.6     15:37/M
    161    Emily Clabby                      Severna Park  MD      252    10   F      12  1-10               48:27.2     15:38/M
    162    Tammy Hecker                      Baltimore  MD         258    48   F      44 40-49               48:38.4     15:41/M
    163    Agnela Alexander                  Waldorf  MD           410    36   F      38 30-39               48:59.9     15:48/M
    164    Michelle Clabby                   Severna Park  MD      253    39   F      39 30-39               49:02.8     15:49/M
    165    Krystal Greffenreid               Abingdon  MD          133    27   F      43 20-29               49:04.5     15:50/M
    166    Linda Roberts                     Annapolis  MD         480    46   F      45 40-49               49:24.5     15:56/M
    167    Melia Brody                       Phoenix  MD           569    12   F       6 11-15               49:46.8     16:03/M
    168    Beth McSweeney                    Catonsville  MD       463    52   F      14 50-59               49:59.5     16:07/M
    169    Michelle Griffin                  Parkville  MD         125    37   F      40 30-39               50:29.5     16:17/M
    170    Malorie Brody                     Phoenix  MD           568    11   F       7 11-15               50:32.4     16:18/M
    171    meghan brody                      phoenix  MD           287    43   F      46 40-49               50:44.9     16:22/M
    172    Jennifer Graley                   Odenton  MD          1109    21   F      44 20-29               51:04.6     16:28/M
    173    Bethany Levee                     Perry Hall  MD        196    27   F      45 20-29               51:08.2     16:30/M
    174    Justine Casares                   White Marsh  MD       195    26   F      46 20-29               51:09.3     16:30/M
    175    Amanda Best                       Parkville  MD         193    27   F      47 20-29               51:10.3     16:30/M
    176    Joyce De Witt                     Bel Air  MD           132    66   F       2 60-99               51:25.2     16:35/M
    177    Brittany Leighton                 Nottingham  MD        452    27   F      48 20-29               52:19.6     16:53/M
    178    Simone Mauro                      Mt. Airey  MD         402    46   F      47 40-49               52:22.0     16:54/M
    179    Jennifer Walker                   Potomac Falls  VA     403    48   F      48 40-49               52:24.9     16:54/M
    180    Andrea Plummer                    Frederick  MD         564    45   F      49 40-49               52:37.0     16:58/M
    181    Angela Wright-Dickerson           Randallstown  MD      533    46   F      50 40-49               52:39.6     16:59/M
    182    Justina Matthews                                         71    27   F      49 20-29               52:52.2     17:03/M
    183    Christine Boisclair               Sparks Glencoe  MD     55    22   F      50 20-29               52:56.4     17:05/M
    184    Rhonda Johnson                                          320    42   F      51 40-49               53:21.9     17:13/M
    185    Cynthia Ortiz                                           326    55   F      15 50-59               53:22.9     17:13/M
    186    Rachel Gamber                     Baltimore             340    45   F      52 40-49               54:23.8     17:33/M
    187    Carrie Davis                      greencastle  PA       256    38   F      41 30-39               54:32.8     17:35/M
    188    Suzi Spalding                     Baltimore  MD         824    52   F      16 50-59               54:40.5     17:38/M
    189    Towanda Howe                                            319    51   F      17 50-59               54:47.9     17:40/M
    190    Julie Shetter                     Belcamp  MD           184    34   F      42 30-39               55:01.5     17:45/M
    191    Dawn Tinker                       Rosedale  MD          186    34   F      43 30-39               55:02.5     17:45/M
    192    Pilar Dutton                      Forest Hill  MD       847    32   F      44 30-39               55:27.9     17:53/M
    193    Jenna Osorio                      York  PA               23    30   F      45 30-39               55:35.0     17:56/M
    194    Molly Weiss                       Walkersville  MD      514     7   F      13  1-10               55:38.9     17:57/M
    195    Susan Weiss                       Walkersville  MD      409    44   F      53 40-49               55:40.7     17:57/M
    196    Danielle Cascone                  Bel Air  MD            98    43   F      54 40-49               55:43.5     17:58/M
    197    Deneen Keaton                     Shrewsbury  PA        307    51   F      18 50-59               55:54.9     18:02/M
    198    Kathy Kodenski                                          991     0   F       5  0- 0               55:57.6     18:03/M
    199    Trina_lane@msn. Lane              Windsor Mill  MD      308    48   F      55 40-49               55:59.2     18:04/M
    200    Susi Parish                       Baltimore  MD         290    64   F       3 60-99               57:22.2     18:30/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Christine Smith                   Owings Mills  MD      135    43   F      56 40-49               57:49.7     18:39/M
    202    Taylor Stetka                     Columbia  MD          499    24   F      51 20-29               58:04.9     18:44/M
    203    Jill Stetka                       Columbia  MD          500    49   F      57 40-49               58:08.4     18:45/M
    204    Katelyn Trabucco                  Bel Air  MD           214    24   F      52 20-29               58:09.7     18:45/M
    205    Liz Szymanski                     Bel Air  MD           211    61   F       4 60-99               58:11.4     18:46/M
    206    Brena Plantholt                                        1090     9   F      14  1-10               58:17.3     18:48/M
    207    Mary Richardson                   Towson  MD            921    53   F      19 50-59               58:33.4     18:53/M
    208    Vinette Howard-King               Catonsville  MD       553    46   F      58 40-49               58:35.3     18:54/M
    209    Deborah Conaway                   Baltimore  MD         983    54   F      20 50-59               59:28.1     19:11/M
    210    Lorelei Plantholt                                      1089     5   F      15  1-10               59:34.0     19:13/M
    211    Shannon Tolley                    Manheim  PA          1095    44   F      59 40-49               59:35.4     19:13/M
    212    Crissie Brock                     Reisterstown  MD      304    50   F      21 50-59               59:40.3     19:15/M
    213    Jean Jeffreys                     Baltimore  MD         306    56   F      22 50-59               59:42.0     19:15/M
    214    Natalia Prozik                    Mechanicsville  MD    128     5   F      16  1-10             1:00:20.1     19:28/M
    215    Christine Prozik                  Mechanicsville  MD    129    37   F      46 30-39             1:00:21.1     19:28/M
    216    Stephania Long                    Baltimore  MD        1143    15   F       8 11-15             1:00:22.4     19:28/M
    217    Bailey Griffin                    Cockeysville  MD     1151    15   F       9 11-15             1:00:23.3     19:29/M
    218    Niya Ahmed                        Pasadena  MD         1148    14   F      10 11-15             1:00:24.3     19:29/M
    219    Ayana Brim                        Baltimore  MD        1144    14   F      11 11-15             1:00:25.4     19:29/M
    220    Macey Mcpherson                   Glen Burnie  MD       261    11   F      12 11-15             1:00:48.6     19:37/M
    221    Madison Wheeler                   Pasadena  MARYL       267    15   F      13 11-15             1:01:20.1     19:47/M
    222    Valerie Weems                                           336    50   F      23 50-59             1:01:36.2     19:52/M
    223    Barbara Palmer                    Baltimore  MD         328    59   F      24 50-59             1:01:38.4     19:53/M
    224    Michele Thurmond                  Sykesville  MD        192    47   F      60 40-49             1:01:43.0     19:55/M
    225    Kimberly Shisiali                 owings mills  MD      998     0   F       6  0- 0             1:02:36.9     20:12/M
    226    olivia noyle                      Essex  MD             182    16   F       2 16-19             1:03:08.8     20:22/M
    227    Yvette Thomas                     Baltimore  MD         332    52   F      25 50-59             1:04:16.7     20:44/M
    228    Ashley Banks                      Brooklyn  MD          314    30   F      47 30-39             1:04:17.7     20:44/M
    229    Stephanie Huber                   Parkton  MD           573    16   F       3 16-19             1:04:34.1     20:50/M
    230    Jillian Parker                    Sparks  MD            216    15   F      14 11-15             1:04:35.6     20:50/M
    231    CJ Lavin                                                322    58   F      26 50-59             1:06:19.4     21:24/M
    232    Sandi Jordan                      Columbia  MD          301    53   F      27 50-59             1:06:29.7     21:27/M
    233    Brooke Jordan                     Finksburg  MD         300    23   F      53 20-29             1:06:31.4     21:27/M
    234    Lauren Wills                      Sparrows Point  MD    518    20   F      54 20-29             1:06:53.6     21:35/M
    235    Abigail Wills                     Sparrows Point  MD    517    17   F       4 16-19             1:06:59.3     21:36/M
    236    Michelle McDaniels                Nottingham  MD        459    28   F      55 20-29             1:07:03.6     21:38/M
    237    Samantha Owen                     Middle River  MD      384    23   F      56 20-29             1:07:23.3     21:44/M
    238    Teresa Cordell                    Middle River  MD      381    46   F      61 40-49             1:07:25.0     21:45/M
    239    Amy Wills                         Sparrows Point  MD    519    45   F      62 40-49             1:08:15.5     22:01/M
    240    Glenn Myers                       Forest Hill  MD       827    24   M       1  0- 0             1:09:49.0     22:31/M
    241    Janelle Myers                     Forest Hill  MD       826    44   F      63 40-49             1:09:50.4     22:32/M
    242    Grayce Amspacher                  Felton  PA             39    15   F      15 11-15             1:11:37.2     23:06/M
    243    Kristen Amspacher                 New Freedom  PA        40    29   F      57 20-29             1:11:38.2     23:06/M
    244    Denise Amspacher                  Felton  PA             41    47   F      64 40-49             1:12:18.0     23:19/M
    245    Wendy Greenberg                                         317    62   F       5 60-99             1:12:47.3     23:29/M
    246    Sarita Snowden                                          331    52   F      28 50-59             1:14:21.5     23:59/M
    247    Ellie Smith                       Reisterstown  MD      881    18   F       5 16-19             1:15:09.6     24:15/M
    248    Jessica Rae                       New Freedom  PA       879    24   F      58 20-29             1:15:13.2     24:16/M
    249    Amy Turowski                      Parkville  MD        1066    47   F      65 40-49             1:15:16.0     24:17/M
    250    Staci Bondura                     Baltimore  MD         876    48   F      66 40-49             1:15:17.3     24:17/M
    251    Renie Rae                         New Freedom  PA       407    57   F      29 50-59             1:15:18.2     24:17/M


5K Male

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Marc Galvin                       Lake Placid  NY       555   39        1        19:49.5
       2    John Ford                         Phoenix  MD            96   24        2        20:18.9
       3    William Shaw                      Lutherville Timoniu   493    9        3        22:06.3

Male 1 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Leo Nozeika                       Towson  MD            468   10       43        28:31.3

Male 11 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Cooper Giesler                    Cockeysville          151   13        4        22:11.2

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    James Banks                       Baltimore  MD         224   17       25        26:07.0

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mark Donahue                                            354   25        6        22:28.3

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bill Skovira                      Abingdon  MD           74   32        5        22:22.4

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brian Lupus                       Bel Air  MD           278   43       10        23:24.5

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Eric Burris Sr.                   Owings Mills  MD      552   55        7        23:22.0

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Wilson Trueheart                  Baltimore  MD         507   66       17        25:42.1

5K Female

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Melissa Macefe                    Glen Arm  MD          453   38        1        22:32.3
       2    Cara Thompson                     Baltimore  MD         505   34        2        22:57.1
       3    Abigail Gatch                     Nottingham  MD         80   24        3        22:58.5

Female 1 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sarah Tiedemann                   Lutherville Timoniu   172    8       26        30:32.3

Female 11 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Gabriela Plummer                  Frederick  MD         563   13       55        34:17.8

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Megan Mellon                      Mt. Airey  MD         392   19       23        30:07.0

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chelsey Bush                      Timonium  MD          534   22        4        24:15.1

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Julia Connelly                    Crownsville  MD       560   33        9        27:38.9

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jenny Gannon                      Glenelg  MD           968   42        5        24:54.9

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Marygay Cross                     Riva  MD               89   52       10        27:57.0

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Shirley Macefe                    New Bethlehem  PA     454   65        7        26:02.5