NDP Blazer Dash 5K

Overall Finish List

September 24, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.

5K Male

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Robby Reiners                     Phoenix  MD           296    16   M       1 Top Fin             19:04.6      6:09/M
      2    Will Caspari                      Timonium  MD          416    23   M       1 20-29               19:10.1      6:11/M
      3    Zachary Eldridge                  Ellicott City  MD     106    14   M       1 11-14               20:55.3      6:45/M
      4    jaime camtlon                     Huntingtown  MD       424    53   M       1 50-99               21:53.0      7:04/M
      5    Michael Myrick                    mchenry  MD           259    50   M       2 50-99               21:55.2      7:04/M
      6    Zeke Ober                         Baltimore  MD         275    13   M       2 11-14               22:03.4      7:07/M
      7    Matthew Daugherty                 Baltimore  MD         427    43   M       1 40-49               22:35.0      7:17/M
      8    Will Brandenburg                  Towson  MD             42    45   M       2 40-49               22:45.4      7:20/M
      9    Luke Baldwin                      Ellicott City  MD      20    14   M       3 11-14               24:15.6      7:49/M
     10    Ben Saia                          Ellicott City  MD     314    17   M       1 15-19               24:18.3      7:50/M
     11    Paul Walsh                        Timonium  MD          392    49   M       3 40-49               24:25.7      7:53/M
     12    Michael Tillman                   Phoenix  MD           368    51   M       3 50-99               24:35.2      7:56/M
     13    Michael Reed                      Edgewood  MD          294    39   M       1 30-39               24:49.9      8:00/M
     14    Randy Dowdy                       Towson  MD             96    53   M       4 50-99               24:51.5      8:01/M
     15    Mel Skwirut                       Timonium  MD          341    62   M       5 50-99               24:55.1      8:02/M
     16    Christopher Pifer                 Lutherville  MD       285    13   M       4 11-14               24:57.1      8:03/M
     17    aris williams                     Baltimore  MD         438    12   M       5 11-14               25:07.1      8:06/M
     18    andrew Fabula                     Baldwin  MD           112    45   M       4 40-49               25:30.6      8:14/M
     19    Andrew Prater                     Reisterstown  MD      290    13   M       6 11-14               25:39.7      8:16/M
     20    Rich Foote                        Ellicott City  MD     124    39   M       2 30-39               25:52.9      8:21/M
     21    Jason Hardebeck                   Phoenix  MD           143    50   M       6 50-99               25:57.0      8:22/M
     22    Brian Marks                       Reisterstown  MD      224    34   M       3 30-39               26:02.4      8:24/M
     23    Evan Colarossi                    Baltimore  MD         421    13   M       7 11-14               26:04.1      8:25/M
     24    Stuart Madden                     Ellicott CIty  MD     210    58   M       7 50-99               26:13.5      8:27/M
     25    Dave McDonald                     Waxhaw  NC            228    55   M       8 50-99               26:25.2      8:31/M
     26    Jason Kehr                        Bel Air  MD           166    45   M       5 40-49               26:32.8      8:34/M
     27    Nicholas Fabula                   Baldwin  MD           114    12   M       8 11-14               26:37.5      8:35/M
     28    Sean Dougherty                    Baldwin  MD            91    48   M       6 40-49               26:51.2      8:40/M
     29    adam scherr                       Ellicott City  MD     447    15   M       2 15-19               26:54.6      8:41/M
     30    Jeff Myers                        Baltimore  MD         258    51   M       9 50-99               27:01.8      8:43/M
     31    Dan Morrison                      Fallston  MD          252    50   M      10 50-99               27:03.3      8:44/M
     32    Michael McAvoy                    Towson  MD            226    34   M       4 30-39               27:04.9      8:44/M
     33    Andrew Gendron                    Cockeysville  MD      132    54   M      11 50-99               27:06.3      8:45/M
     34    Young Lee                         White Marsh  MD       192    45   M       7 40-49               27:15.5      8:47/M
     35    Philip Sheehey                    Timonium  MD          330    56   M      12 50-99               27:24.4      8:50/M
     36    Chris Ober                        Baltimore  MD         274    51   M      13 50-99               27:47.2      8:58/M
     37    Scott Levy                        Towson  MD            194    38   M       5 30-39               28:03.5      9:03/M
     38    Brian Bass                        Reisterstown  MD       24    33   F       1  0- 0               28:14.4      9:06/M
     39    Ryder Levy                        Towson  MD            195     9   M       1  1-10               28:54.8      9:19/M
     40    Daniel Oakey                      Towson  MD            271    11   M       9 11-14               28:54.8      9:19/M
     41    Rick Nason                        Phoenix  MD           261    56   M      14 50-99               29:33.9      9:32/M
     42    daivd schrodtz                    Timonium  MD          425    45   M       8 40-49               29:40.2      9:34/M
     43    Jim Ritchie                       Baldwin  MD           301    48   M       9 40-49               30:26.7      9:49/M
     44    Edward Mihok                      Baltimore  MD         244    52   M      15 50-99               30:28.5      9:50/M
     45    Kent Yerkes                       Baltimore  MD         402    55   M      16 50-99               30:51.0      9:57/M
     46    lemuez pidlaoan                   Philadelphia  PA      440    43   M      10 40-49               31:06.3     10:02/M
     47    ethan daugherty                   baltimore  MD         426     9   M       2  1-10               31:12.3     10:04/M
     48    Jesudoss Jeyachandran             Elkridge  MD          164    49   M      11 40-49               31:51.8     10:16/M
     49    michael fitzpatrick               Baltimore  MD         437    42   M      12 40-49               33:11.0     10:42/M
     50    Andrew Merriman                   Fallston  MD          240    15   M       3 15-19               33:13.1     10:43/M
     51    Brendan Reiners                   Phoenix  MD           297    11   M      10 11-14               34:06.3     11:00/M
     52    Gary Levy                         Timonium  MD          196    54   M      17 50-99               34:16.1     11:03/M
     53    Jack Schramm                      Lutherville  MD       324    13   M      11 11-14               34:26.1     11:06/M
     54    Brian Kroneberger                 Phoenix  MD           179    47   M      13 40-49               34:29.4     11:07/M
     55    tom whitaker                      Baltimore  MD         433    44   M      14 40-49               35:01.4     11:18/M
     56    Don Burgess                       Hoover  AL             46    67   M      18 50-99               35:38.0     11:30/M
     57    Paul Schramm                      Lutherville  MD       323    53   M      19 50-99               35:55.5     11:35/M
     58    Dave Eikenberg                    Lutherville  MD       101    46   M      15 40-49               36:12.6     11:41/M
     59    micahel blair                     Monkton  MD           443    43   M      16 40-49               37:03.1     11:57/M
     60    Brooks Mantler                    Baltimore  MD         219     6   M       3  1-10               38:01.1     12:16/M
     61    Matt Moore                        Timonium  MD          250    48   M      17 40-49               38:09.0     12:18/M
     62    Joe Bryson                        Baldwin  MD           405    35   M       6 30-39               41:53.6     13:31/M
     63    Jack Burgess                      Baltimore  MD          47     7   M       4  1-10               43:29.9     14:02/M
     64    Neil Curley                       Timonium  MD           78     7   M       5  1-10               43:52.3     14:09/M
     65    Bill Mantler                      Baltimore  MD         216    39   M       7 30-39               44:40.0     14:25/M
     66    Jack Murphy                       Phoenix  MD           255    54   M      20 50-99               57:15.0     18:28/M



 

5K Female

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Sarah Feiss                       Baltimore  MD         116    39   F       1 Top Fin             20:57.8      6:45/M
      2    Alexandra Volk                    Lutherville  MD       380    12   F       1 11-14               22:08.4      7:08/M
      3    Kathryn Ledesma                   Richmond  VA          190    32   F       1 30-39               22:40.6      7:19/M
      4    Erin Bennett                      Baltimore  MD         423    34   F       2 30-39               23:04.4      7:26/M
      5    Julia Merriman                    Fallston  MD          238    12   F       2 11-14               23:18.3      7:31/M
      6    Caitlin Madden                    Ellicott CIty  MD     211    14   F       3 11-14               23:49.2      7:41/M
      7    leigh hardy                       Owings Mills  MD      428    16   F       1 15-19               24:03.0      7:45/M
      8    Lucy Hudson                       Towson  MD            154    16   F       2 15-19               24:15.5      7:49/M
      9    Suzie Albornoz                    Baltimore  MD          13    14   F       4 11-14               24:34.9      7:55/M
     10    Caroline Fitzsimmons              Towson  MD            406    26   F       1 20-29               25:03.5      8:05/M
     11    Lee Conderaci                     Baltimore  MD          67    33   F       3 30-39               25:15.7      8:09/M
     12    Catherine Liberatore              Phoenix  MD           199    41   F       1 40-49               25:21.0      8:11/M
     13    Madeline SaldaƱa                  Forest Hill  MD       827    14   F       5 11-14               25:36.6      8:15/M
     14    Ellen Brooks                      Lutherville  MD        44    14   F       6 11-14               25:36.6      8:15/M
     15    Sophia Hudak                      Phoenix  MD           153    14   F       7 11-14               25:43.6      8:18/M
     16    Jenna Cross                       Perry Hall  MD        727    14   F       8 11-14               25:43.6      8:18/M
     17    Olivia Meyers                     Parkville  MD         795    14   F       9 11-14               25:43.6      8:18/M
     18    Shea Boecker                      Baltimore  MD          31    15   F       3 15-19               25:43.6      8:18/M
     19    Keagan Plume                      Baltimore  MD         288    14   F      10 11-14               26:01.6      8:24/M
     20    Caroline Mapp                     Lutherville  MD       221    43   F       2 40-49               26:04.3      8:25/M
     21    Ally Ewers                        Baltimore  MD         111    15   F       4 15-19               26:33.9      8:34/M
     22    Jamie Lastner                     Baltimore  MD         184         F       1  0- 0               26:38.5      8:35/M
     23    Jackie Isola                      Hunt Valley  MD       160    52   F       1 50-99               26:46.5      8:38/M
     24    Katie Blair                       Baltimore  MD         445    13   F      11 11-14               26:54.3      8:41/M
     25    Rebecca Burgess                   Hoover  AL            714    65   F       2 50-99               27:01.9      8:43/M
     26    Claire Myers                      Baltimore  MD         257    14   F      12 11-14               27:01.9      8:43/M
     27    Ann McAvoy                        Towson  MD            225    32   F       4 30-39               27:06.2      8:45/M
     28    Megan Dodson                      Baltimore  MD          86    14   F      13 11-14               27:16.2      8:48/M
     29    Caroline Klecka                   Baltimore  MD         172    14   F      14 11-14               27:16.2      8:48/M
     30    Gabrielle Aversa                  Perry Hall  MD         19    14   F      15 11-14               27:16.2      8:48/M
     31    Laura Siciliano                   Baltimore  MD         336    42   F       3 40-49               27:16.2      8:48/M
     32    Kate Cannon                       Phoenix  MD            51    12   F      16 11-14               27:21.4      8:49/M
     33    Kerry Cannon                      Phoenix  MD            52    12   F      17 11-14               27:23.1      8:50/M
     34    Lilla Yerkes                      Baltimore  MD         401    15   F       5 15-19               27:24.9      8:50/M
     35    Samantha Nason                    Phoenix  MD           260    15   F       6 15-19               27:47.6      8:58/M
     36    Ella Caine                        Baltimore  MD          49    12   F      18 11-14               27:50.1      8:59/M
     37    Meghan Sullivan                   Towson  MD            358    12   F      19 11-14               27:51.3      8:59/M
     38    Mary Kate Fitz-Patrick            Hunt Valley  MD       122    15   F       7 15-19               27:53.6      9:00/M
     39    Lisa Meyers                       Baltimore  MD         242    24   F       2 20-29               27:55.0      9:00/M
     40    Emma Lynch                        Lutherville  MD       204    12   F      20 11-14               28:10.7      9:05/M
     41    Joanna Jeyachandran               Elkridge  MD          163    12   F      21 11-14               28:18.3      9:08/M
     42    Mary Beliveau                     Baltimore  MD          26    34   F       5 30-39               28:22.6      9:09/M
     43    Eleni Kevas                       Baltimore  MD         168    14   F      22 11-14               28:24.3      9:10/M
     44    Maureen Cannon                    Phoenix  MD            54    41   F       4 40-49               28:26.4      9:10/M
     45    Brooke Kuhn                       Lutherville  MD       181    24   F       3 20-29               28:30.5      9:12/M
     46    Amy Veindeffer                    Baltimore  MD         378    15   F       8 15-19               28:44.0      9:16/M
     47    klevan brune                      Timonium  MD          430    39   F       6 30-39               28:45.4      9:16/M
     48    Annie Grothmann                   Towson  MD            138    12   F      23 11-14               29:01.6      9:22/M
     49    Tricia Norris                     Cockeysville  MD      265    12   F      24 11-14               29:02.7      9:22/M
     50    Ellie Kotras                      Cockeysville  MD      176    14   F      25 11-14               29:12.6      9:25/M
     51    Christine Brandenburg             Towson  MD             41    44   F       5 40-49               29:13.8      9:25/M
     52    Jill Merriman                     Fallston  MD          239    46   F       6 40-49               29:18.5      9:27/M
     53    Beth Morrison                     Fallston  MD          253    50   F       3 50-99               29:19.8      9:27/M
     54    Allie Schroder                    Lutherville Timoniu   325    12   F      26 11-14               29:41.8      9:35/M
     55    Julia Firlie                      Timonium  MD          120    14   F      27 11-14               29:48.4      9:37/M
     56    Olivia Feiss                      Baltimore  MD         117    12   F      28 11-14               29:50.5      9:37/M
     57    Nicki Swam                        Glen Arm  MD          359    13   F      29 11-14               29:54.8      9:39/M
     58    Julie Veindeffer                  Baltimore  MD         377    15   F       9 15-19               30:09.1      9:44/M
     59    Olivia Mihok                      Baltimore  MD         243    16   F      10 15-19               30:27.6      9:49/M
     60    erin blair                        Monkton  MD           444    11   F      30 11-14               30:28.7      9:50/M
     61    Kiersten Howe                     Baltimore  MD         152    28   F       4 20-29               30:29.7      9:50/M
     62    Faith Trivett                     Timonium  MD          374    11   F      31 11-14               30:33.8      9:51/M
     63    Shelly Trivett                    Timonium  MD          373    39   F       7 30-39               30:35.7      9:52/M
     64    Julia Clarke                      Baltimore  MD          63    12   F      32 11-14               30:36.9      9:52/M
     65    Kyleigh Cook                      BALDWIN  MD            72    11   F      33 11-14               30:37.9      9:53/M
     66    jennifer grace                    baldwin  MD           137    11   F      34 11-14               30:38.9      9:53/M
     67    Jenny McGee                       White Hall  MD        232    42   F       7 40-49               30:41.7      9:54/M
     68    Lisa Hudson                       Towson  MD            156    47   F       8 40-49               30:43.5      9:55/M
     69    Hannah Einbrod                    Phoenix  MD           103    14   F      35 11-14               30:45.7      9:55/M
     70    Hannah Lee                        White Marsh  MD       191    14   F      36 11-14               31:10.3     10:03/M
     71    Casey Hansen                      Lutherville  MD       141    29   F       5 20-29               31:11.5     10:04/M
     72    Caitlin Lynch                     Lutherville  MD       207    10   F       1  1-10               31:12.6     10:04/M
     73    Kayleigh Wyatt                    Lutherville  MD       399     7   F       2  1-10               31:13.6     10:04/M
     74    Joan Smith                        Timonium  MD          417    48   F       9 40-49               31:15.0     10:05/M
     75    tina bognet                                             449    48   F      10 40-49               31:18.7     10:06/M
     76    Abby O'Neill                      Cockeysville  MD      269    12   F      37 11-14               31:20.0     10:06/M
     77    Kim Cook                          Baldwin  MD            73    55   F       4 50-99               31:23.5     10:07/M
     78    Kristen Klebrowsdki               Baltimore  MD         171    15   F      11 15-19               31:26.9     10:08/M
     79    peggy brennan                     Sparks Glencoe  MD    429    24   F       6 20-29               31:59.2     10:19/M
     80    miya dubletz                      Glen Arm  MD          441    16   F      12 15-19               32:14.1     10:24/M
     81    Heather Franklin                  Baltimore  MD         127    45   F      11 40-49               32:18.1     10:25/M
     82    tracey blair                      Monkton  MD           442    42   F      12 40-49               32:22.0     10:26/M
     83    Helen Stafford                    Reisterstown  MD      350    13   F      38 11-14               32:40.7     10:32/M
     84    Jessie Einbrod                    Phoenix  MD           104    14   F      39 11-14               32:41.9     10:33/M
     85    Gabriela Ledesma                  Towson  MD            189    11   F      40 11-14               32:44.8     10:34/M
     86    Nancy Dowdy                       Towson  MD             95    52   F       5 50-99               32:55.9     10:37/M
     87    shannon walsh                     baltimore  MD         390    41   F      13 40-49               32:57.3     10:38/M
     88    Sarah Kronsberg                   GlenArm  MD           180    14   F      41 11-14               32:59.4     10:38/M
     89    Katie Eicholtz                    Baltimore  MD         100    14   F      42 11-14               33:00.3     10:39/M
     90    Alyssa Ritchie                    Baldwin  MD           300    14   F      43 11-14               33:01.7     10:39/M
     91    Alexa Nicolas                     Baltimore  MD         808     0   F       2  0- 0               33:07.5     10:41/M
     92    Grace Werner                      Baltimore  MD         395    15   F      13 15-19               33:18.4     10:45/M
     93    Angela Bradley                    Baltimore  MD          39    11   F      44 11-14               33:30.4     10:48/M
     94    Abby Merriman                     Fallston  MD          237    17   F      14 15-19               33:47.6     10:54/M
     95    Katelyn Feihe                     Towson  MD            115    17   F      15 15-19               33:48.6     10:54/M
     96    Faith Schammel                    Fallston  MD          317    14   F      45 11-14               33:49.7     10:55/M
     97    Lucy Boone                        Baltimore  MD          33    11   F      46 11-14               33:50.8     10:55/M
     98    Kate Patterson                    Baltimore  MD         280    11   F      47 11-14               33:51.8     10:55/M
     99    Caitlin Mapp                      Lutherville  MD       220    15   F      16 15-19               33:53.0     10:56/M
    100    lindsay novotny                   timonium  MD          266    33   F       8 30-39               33:54.4     10:56/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Liz Spallitta                     Baltimore  MD         345    12   F      48 11-14               33:57.2     10:57/M
    102    Lauren Isola                      Hunt Valley  MD       159    15   F      17 15-19               34:03.7     10:59/M
    103    Christine Levy                    Towson  MD            193    41   F      14 40-49               34:06.7     11:00/M
    104    Kate Dougherty                    Baldwin  MD            89    17   F      18 15-19               34:07.7     11:00/M
    105    Emily Stafford                    Reisterstown  MD      349    13   F      49 11-14               34:08.7     11:01/M
    106    Ellie Lippa                       Towson  MD            422    13   F      50 11-14               34:09.6     11:01/M
    107    Staci Klima                       Baltimore  MD         173    45   F      15 40-49               34:09.9     11:01/M
    108    Gabby Bognet                      Timonium  MD           32    14   F      51 11-14               34:11.3     11:02/M
    109    Mackenzie Tillman                 Phoenix  MD           367    14   F      52 11-14               34:12.5     11:02/M
    110    Anna Melchionni                   Fallston  MD          235    12   F      53 11-14               34:13.5     11:02/M
    111    Gabriella Kuper                   BEL AIR  MD           182    14   F      54 11-14               34:14.3     11:03/M
    112    Grace Stafford                    Reisterstown  MD      351    12   F      55 11-14               34:14.5     11:03/M
    113    Abbey Littleton                   Baltimore  MD         200    12   F      56 11-14               34:14.7     11:03/M
    114    Emma Rudolph                      Towson  MD            310    11   F      57 11-14               34:16.4     11:03/M
    115    Macky Stafford                    Baltimore  MD         348    47   F      16 40-49               34:18.7     11:04/M
    116    Caitlin O'Leary                   Baltimore  MD         268    14   F      58 11-14               34:25.7     11:06/M
    117    Emma Kroneberger                  Phoenix  MD           178    12   F      59 11-14               34:28.4     11:07/M
    118    Anna Liberatore                   Phoenix  MD           197    14   F      60 11-14               34:29.7     11:07/M
    119    Malinda Smith                     Baltimore  MD         343    14   F      61 11-14               34:32.2     11:08/M
    120    Nancy Thrush                      Towson  MD            366    47   F      17 40-49               34:37.8     11:10/M
    121    Devin walsh                       baltimore  MD         391    11   F      62 11-14               34:39.8     11:11/M
    122    Megan Olsen                       Phoenix  MD           278    13   F      63 11-14               34:58.2     11:17/M
    123    pia gomez                         Baltimore  MD         432    42   F      18 40-49               35:02.1     11:18/M
    124    Lucy Eldridge                     Ellicott City  MD     105    48   F      19 40-49               35:41.1     11:31/M
    125    Madison Schramm                   Lutherville  MD       322    20   F       7 20-29               35:54.2     11:35/M
    126    genevieve sanders                 Westminster  MD       431    42   F      20 40-49               35:57.1     11:36/M
    127    marybeth fitzpatrick              Baltimore  MD         436    42   F      21 40-49               35:58.3     11:36/M
    128    caroline enoch                    Monkton  MD           110    11   F      64 11-14               36:09.5     11:40/M
    129    Ava Eikenberg                     Lutherville  MD       102    11   F      65 11-14               36:10.7     11:40/M
    130    Kristiana Engel                   Cockeysville  MD      107    13   F      66 11-14               36:12.6     11:41/M
    131    barbie Hargrave                   LUTHERVILLE TIMONIU   144    45   F      22 40-49               36:15.0     11:42/M
    132    Patricia Schammel                 Fallston  MD          318    53   F       6 50-99               36:28.6     11:46/M
    133    Karen Glaser                      Baltimore  MD         135    60   F       7 50-99               36:31.0     11:47/M
    134    Molly Franklin                    Baltimore  MD         126    12   F      67 11-14               36:33.0     11:47/M
    135    Shannon Huey                      Phoenix  MD           157    13   F      68 11-14               36:38.6     11:49/M
    136    Barbara Aikaterinidis             Baltimore  MD          12    13   F      69 11-14               36:39.6     11:49/M
    137    Carolyn Smith                     Baltimore  MD         342    15   F      19 15-19               37:04.2     11:57/M
    138    Darby Brandenburg                 Towson  MD             40    14   F      70 11-14               37:12.9     12:00/M
    139    Caroline Pifer                    Lutherville  MD       284    16   F      20 15-19               37:17.7     12:02/M
    140    Maria Maranto                     Baltimore  MD         222    55   F       8 50-99               37:37.2     12:08/M
    141    Lindsey Dowdy                     Towson  MD             94    16   F      21 15-19               37:38.6     12:08/M
    142    Elizabeth Loh                     Kingsville  MD        962     0   F       3  0- 0               37:49.1     12:12/M
    143    Bridget McGuire                   Towson  MD            233    17   F      22 15-19               37:50.8     12:12/M
    144    Maisle Mantler                    Baltimore  MD         217     9   F       3  1-10               37:59.4     12:15/M
    145    Carrie Moore                      Timonium  MD          249    14   F      71 11-14               38:08.9     12:18/M
    146    Natalie Aikaterinidis             Baltimore  MD          11    12   F      72 11-14               38:20.0     12:22/M
    147    isabella consocenti               phoenix  MD            70    11   F      73 11-14               40:10.3     12:57/M
    148    Brigitte Gendron                  Cockeysville  MD      130    13   F      74 11-14               40:17.6     13:00/M
    149    Anna Maria Vasilakopoulos         Perry Hall  MD        376    13   F      75 11-14               40:24.0     13:02/M
    150    Margaret Haw                      GlenArm  MD           146    12   F      76 11-14               40:29.6     13:04/M
    151    Grace Thrush                      Towson  MD            365     0   F       4  0- 0               40:31.8     13:04/M
    152    Molly Bryson                      Baldwin  MD           404     8   F       4  1-10               41:52.1     13:30/M
    153    Deborah Rowe                      Parkton  MD           308    55   F       9 50-99               42:30.4     13:43/M
    154    Yvonne Madden                     Ellicott CIty  MD     209    47   F      23 40-49               42:33.7     13:44/M
    155    Natalie Fabula                    Baldwin  MD           113     6   F       5  1-10               42:52.9     13:50/M
    156    Mary Beth Sheperd                 Pasadena  MD          331    50   F      10 50-99               42:59.8     13:52/M
    157    joelle conoscenti                 phoenix  MD            69    38   F       9 30-39               43:49.2     14:08/M
    158    julia conoscenti                  phoenix  MD           403     8   F       6  1-10               43:51.1     14:09/M
    159    Alison Curley                     Timonium  MD           77    40   F      24 40-49               43:52.6     14:09/M
    160    becky scherr                      Ellicott City  MD     448    44   F      25 40-49               44:14.4     14:16/M
    161    brooke rielly                     Timonium  MD          434    8    F       7  1-10               44:32.4     14:22/M
    162    corey reilly                      timonium  MD          435    41   F      26 40-49               44:33.5     14:22/M
    163    Melanie Mantler                   Baltimore  MD         218     8   F       8  1-10               44:41.3     14:25/M
    164    Barbara Mantler                   Baltimore  MD         215    39   F      10 30-39               44:42.2     14:25/M
    165    Mary Norris                       Cockeysville  MD      264    15   F      23 15-19               44:50.1     14:28/M
    166    Lauren Waibel                     Kingsville  MD        381    15   F      24 15-19               44:52.4     14:28/M
    167    Emma Bouchard                     Phoenix  MD            37     7   F       9  1-10               45:24.1     14:39/M
    168    Fiona Larney                      Phoenix  MD           776    11   F      77 11-14               45:28.2     14:40/M
    169    Drew Curley                       Timonium  MD           76    11   F      78 11-14               45:34.4     14:42/M
    170    Sara Bayne                        Lutherville  MD       710    11   F      79 11-14               45:35.9     14:42/M
    171    Lauren O'Connor                   Baltimore  MD         267    13   F      80 11-14               49:25.1     15:56/M
    172    Alejandra Whitney                 Baltimore  MD         848    12   F      81 11-14               49:27.4     15:57/M
    173    Gabby Tucker                      Woodstock  MD         375    14   F      82 11-14               50:34.4     16:19/M
    174    Leia Sofia Mendez                 Owings Mills  MD      794    14   F      83 11-14               50:35.9     16:19/M
    175    Gabby Sparzak                     Baltimore  MD         346    14   F      84 11-14               50:42.5     16:21/M
    176    Helen O'Neill                     Towson  MD            415    14   F      85 11-14               51:28.6     16:36/M
    177    Briana Shirey                     Baltimore  MD         333    39   F      11 30-39               52:51.4     17:03/M
    178    Sarah Shirey                      Baltimore  MD         334    43   F      27 40-49               52:53.1     17:04/M
    179    Jamie Thierer                     Bel Air  MD           363    55   F      11 50-99               54:21.5     17:32/M
    180    Jane Reed                         Elkridge  MD          293    29   F       8 20-29               54:22.9     17:32/M
    181    Carrie Moore                      Timonium  MD          248    14   F      86 11-14               56:56.0     18:22/M
    182    Bess Gathagan                     Baltimore  MD         752    14   F      87 11-14               56:58.0     18:23/M
    183    Maggie Caine                      Baltimore  MD          48    14   F      88 11-14               57:00.0     18:23/M
    184    Natalie Murphy                    Phoenix  MD           254    14   F      89 11-14               57:07.0     18:25/M
    185    margee sullivan                   baltimore  MD         835    31   F      12 30-39               58:30.0     18:52/M
    186    Emerson Nee                       lutherville  MD       263     1   F      10  1-10               58:34.0     18:54/M
    187    Megan Nee                         lutherville  MD       262    31   F      13 30-39               58:35.0     18:54/M
    188    Eleanor DeLoskey                  Timonium  MD          730     0   F       5  0- 0               58:40.0     18:55/M
    189    Emily DeLoskey                    Timonium  MD          729    31   F      14 30-39               58:41.0     18:56/M


5K Male

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Robby Reiners                     Phoenix  MD           296   16        1        19:04.6

Male 1 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ryder Levy                        Towson  MD            195    9       39        28:54.8
       2    ethan daugherty                   baltimore  MD         426    9       47        31:12.3
       3    Brooks Mantler                    Baltimore  MD         219    6       60        38:01.1

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Zachary Eldridge                  Ellicott City  MD     106   14        3        20:55.3
       2    Zeke Ober                         Baltimore  MD         275   13        6        22:03.4
       3    Luke Baldwin                      Ellicott City  MD      20   14        9        24:15.6

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ben Saia                          Ellicott City  MD     314   17       10        24:18.3
       2    adam scherr                       Ellicott City  MD     447   15       29        26:54.6
       3    Andrew Merriman                   Fallston  MD          240   15       50        33:13.1

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Will Caspari                      Timonium  MD          416   23        2        19:10.1

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Michael Reed                      Edgewood  MD          294   39       13        24:49.9
       2    Rich Foote                        Ellicott City  MD     124   39       20        25:52.9
       3    Brian Marks                       Reisterstown  MD      224   34       22        26:02.4

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Matthew Daugherty                 Baltimore  MD         427   43        7        22:35.0
       2    Will Brandenburg                  Towson  MD             42   45        8        22:45.4
       3    Paul Walsh                        Timonium  MD          392   49       11        24:25.7

Male 50 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    jaime camtlon                     Huntingtown  MD       424   53        4        21:53.0
       2    Michael Myrick                    mchenry  MD           259   50        5        21:55.2
       3    Michael Tillman                   Phoenix  MD           368   51       12        24:35.2

5K Female

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sarah Feiss                       Baltimore  MD         116   39        1        20:57.8

Female 1 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Caitlin Lynch                     Lutherville  MD       207   10       72        31:12.6
       2    Kayleigh Wyatt                    Lutherville  MD       399    7       73        31:13.6
       3    Maisle Mantler                    Baltimore  MD         217    9      144        37:59.4

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alexandra Volk                    Lutherville  MD       380   12        2        22:08.4
       2    Julia Merriman                    Fallston  MD          238   12        5        23:18.3
       3    Caitlin Madden                    Ellicott CIty  MD     211   14        6        23:49.2

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    leigh hardy                       Owings Mills  MD      428   16        7        24:03.0
       2    Lucy Hudson                       Towson  MD            154   16        8        24:15.5
       3    Shea Boecker                      Baltimore  MD          31   15       18        25:43.6

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Caroline Fitzsimmons              Towson  MD            406   26       10        25:03.5
       2    Lisa Meyers                       Baltimore  MD         242   24       39        27:55.0
       3    Brooke Kuhn                       Lutherville  MD       181   24       45        28:30.5

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kathryn Ledesma                   Richmond  VA          190   32        3        22:40.6
       2    Erin Bennett                      Baltimore  MD         423   34        4        23:04.4
       3    Lee Conderaci                     Baltimore  MD          67   33       11        25:15.7

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Catherine Liberatore              Phoenix  MD           199   41       12        25:21.0
       2    Caroline Mapp                     Lutherville  MD       221   43       20        26:04.3
       3    Laura Siciliano                   Baltimore  MD         336   42       31        27:16.2

Female 50 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jackie Isola                      Hunt Valley  MD       160   52       23        26:46.5
       2    Rebecca Burgess                   Hoover  AL            714   65       25        27:01.9
       3    Beth Morrison                     Fallston  MD          253   50       53        29:19.8