Kids XC Series - Baltimore

Overall Finish List

October 25, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.

4 and Under

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
      1    Lance Dobrosielski                Towson  MD            318     4   M                1:57.9
      2    Caroline Reich                    Joppa  MD             427     4   F                2:05.4
      3    Vanessa Gilman                    Linthicum  MD         325     5   F                2:07.0
      4    Isabella Wancowicz                Nottingham  MD        409     4   F                2:08.9
      5    Laila Marchica                    Baltimore  MD         386    4    F                2:10.4
      6    Hadley Collins                    Baltimore  MD         387    4    F                2:12.0
      7    Cecilia Marchica                  Baltimore  MD         385     4   F                2:12.4
      8    Colton Pax                        Columbia  MD          423     4   M                2:12.4
      9    Max Kolarek                       Catonsville  MD       391     3   M                2:13.9
     10    Ava Goldstein                     Baltimore  MD         400     4   F                2:22.3
     11    Parker Semian                     BALDWIN  MD           403     4   M                2:36.1
     12    Annie Yeagle                      Baltimore  MD         414     4   F                2:37.2
     13    Juliet Mooney                     Lutherville Timoniu   388     4   F                2:39.3
     14    Gianna Quesnell                   Baltimore  MD         405     4   F                2:45.1
     15    Roman Diaz                        Baltimore  MD         316     4   M                2:50.0
     16    James Lilley                      Baltimore  MD         393     4   M                2:50.2
     17    Kristian Hauer                    Abingdon  MD          331     3   M                2:52.6
     18    Emerson McCarthy                  Baltimore  MD         349     3   M                2:56.5
     19    Alex Butler                       Baldwin  MD           418     3   M                3:01.2
     20    Cooper Kile                       Parkville  MD         415     3   M                3:15.2
     21    Sallie Lentz                      Baltimore  MD         431     2   F                3:35.0
     22    Ryan Chesterton                   Baltimore  MD         426     2   M                3:42.5
     23    Juliet Albano                     Gwynn Oak  MD         302     4   F                3:44.0
     24    Matilda Beizer                    Baltimore  MD         308     3   F                3:57.5
     25    RUBY COHEN                        Baltimore  MD         313     3   F                4:06.0
     26    Jake Friedenberg                  Elkridge  MD          322     2   M                4:17.1
     27    Avery Weisweaver                  Baltimore  MD         406     2   M                4:19.7
     28    AIDEN BRYANT                      BALTIMORE  MD         311     1   M                4:21.9
     29    Matthew Meade                     baltimore  MD         351     2   M                4:37.6
     30    Morgan Meade                      baltimore  MD         352     2   F                4:38.8
     31    Carlie Curbean                    Baltimore  MD         384     1   F                5:01.2
     32    Ryan Pemberton                    Freeland  MD          416     3   M                5:04.2



 

5 and 6

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
      1    Amarah Macktoon                   Baltimore  MD         347     6   F                3:23.6
      2    Liam Lange                        Towson  MD            342     6   M                3:29.0
      3    Soren Lange                       Towson  MD            343     6   M                3:29.8
      4    Ben Shaw                          Lutherville Timoniu   401     6   M                3:39.0
      5    Jack Dobrosielski                 Towson  MD            319     6   M                3:41.6
      6    Addy Pax                          Columbia  MD          424     6   F                3:42.8
      7    Ciaran Mertz                      Baltimore  MD         353     6   M                3:45.4
      8    Marcus Neulander                  Lutherville  MD       360     5   M                3:46.5
      9    Tenley Nay                        Baltimore  MD         359     5   F                3:47.5
     10    Ava Gilman Jr                     Linthicum  MD         326     4   F                3:48.9
     11    Cooper Richardson                 Baltimore  MD         365     5   M                3:53.1
     12    Brooks Longanecker                Baltimore  MD         345     5   M                3:54.3
     13    Caroline Yeagle                   Baltimore  MD         413     6   F                3:56.8
     14    Olivia Diaz                       Ellicott City  MD     317     6   F                3:57.0
     15    Landon Tsang                      Baltimore  MD         375     5   M                3:58.7
     16    Kayla Keller                      Lutherville Timoniu   428     5   F                3:59.9
     17    Hunter Watson                     Abingdon  MD          382     5   M                4:01.0
     18    Alex Goldberg                     Baltimore  MD         327     6   M                4:01.6
     19    Logan Semian                      BALDWIN  MD           404     5   M                4:10.6
     20    Nathan Teufel                     Parkville  MD         374     5   M                4:11.8
     21    Brendan Reed                      Phoenix  MD           421     5   M                4:13.0
     22    Delanie Kolarek                   Catonsville  MD       390     5   F                4:13.5
     23    LaPetite Peone                    College Park  MD      394     5   F                4:15.2
     24    Eliana Dendinger                  Baltimore  MD         420     5   F                4:21.3
     25    Macey Nay                         Baltimore  MD         358     6   F                4:22.3
     26    Kate Pemberton                    Freeland  MD          417     6   F                4:23.5
     27    Cameron Michael                   Cockeysville  MD      355     6   M                4:24.7
     28    Conner Watson                     Abingdon  MD          381     5   M                4:37.0
     29    Austin Pitts                                            434     6   M                5:04.3
     30    Blake Pitts                                             435     2   M                5:09.9



 

7 and 8

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
      1    Blake Wancowicz                   Nottingham  MD        407     7   M                2:59.2
      2    Ridley Lentz                      Sparks Glencoe  MD    425     8   F                3:13.0
      3    Joshua Harris                     Baltimore  MD         399     8   M                3:26.1
      4    Quinten McCarthy                  Baltimore  MD         350     7   M                3:27.6
      5    Colin Lilley                      Baltimore  MD         392     7   M                3:32.3
      6    Justin Mooney                     Lutherville Timoniu   389     7   M                3:37.9
      7    Tyler Shiflett                    Baltimore  MD         369     8   M                3:39.5
      8    Aiden Tsang                       Baltimore  MD         376     7   M                3:40.6
      9    Zachary Renzi                     Baltimore  MD         363     9   M                3:43.1
     10    Giuliana Peone                    College Park  MD      395     8   F                3:44.9
     11    Addie Michael                     Cockeysville  MD      356     8   F                3:46.5
     12    Brady Dendinger                   Baltimore  MD         419     7   M                3:53.1
     13    Chris Ebner                       Perry Hall  MD        410     7   M                3:54.4
     14    Laurel Robinson                   Lutherville  MD       366     7   F                3:55.5
     15    Juiper Lentz                      Baltimore  MD         430     7   F                4:11.2
     16    Micah Sollod                      Baltimore  MD         373    7    M                4:15.9
     17    Gracie Pendell Jones              Baltimore  MD         433     8   F                4:18.8
     18    Lucas Hill                        Parkville  MD         335     8   M                4:25.8
     19    Vanessa Healy                     Nottingham  MD        334     7   F                4:28.6
     20    Alyssa Ebner                      Perry Hall  MD        411     7   F                4:29.6
     21    Parker Morse                      Baltimore  MD         357     8   M                4:30.9
     22    Alex Thorwath                     Baltimore  MD         432     8   F                4:32.4
     23    Trinity Howell                    Baltimore  MD         336     8   F                4:41.8
     24    Madelyn Albano                    Gwynn Oak  MD         301     7   F                4:42.9
     25    Victoria Aponte                   Lutherville Timoniu   398     7   F                4:44.0
     26    LIZZIE COHEN                      Baltimore  MD         312     8   F                5:58.3



 

9 and 10

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
      1    Tyler Dailey                      Phoenix  MD           314    10   M                2:43.0
      2    Aryss Macktoon                    Baltimore  MD         348    10   F                2:53.4
      3    Gerard Johnson                    Baltimore  MD         338    10   M                2:54.7
      4    Ethan ALonzo                      NOTTINGHAM  MD        303     9   M                3:04.6
      5    Sebastian Aponte                  Lutherville Timoniu   397     9   M                3:05.6
      6    Henry Lentz                       Baltimore  MD         429     9   M                3:20.2
      7    Tucker Hawk                       Baltimore  MD         333     9   M                3:27.2
      8    Elise Longanecker                 Baltimore  MD         346     9   F                3:29.0
      9    Jakob Kolarek                     Catonsville  MD       339     9   M                3:41.0
     10    Jackson Bear                      Baltimore  MD         412     9   M                3:45.6
     11    Sophia Renzi                      Baltimore  MD         364    10   F                3:48.4
     12    Sophia Goldberg                   Baltimore  MD         328    10   F                3:50.4
     13    Liam Reilly                       Glen Arm  MD          422    10   M                3:56.0
     14    Stone Tufano                      Towson  MD            377     9   M                4:03.0
     15    Traveis Howell                    Baltimore  MD         337    10   M                5:48.9



 

11 and 12

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
      1    Will Shaw                         Lutherville Timoniu   402     9   M                6:19.5
      2    Brandon Wancowicz                 Nottingham  MD        408    12   M                7:03.1
      3    Jeremiah Peone                    College Park  MD      396    11   M                8:54.6