ASA 5K and Kids' Halloween Hustle

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Johnny Dean                       Baltimore  MD         781    30   M       1 30-39               19:56.4     23:24.1      6:26/M
      2    Cooper Giesler                    Cockeysville  MD      327     0   M       1  0- 0               20:00.0     23:25.6      6:27/M
      3    Matthew Jacobson                  Columbia  MD          606    36   M       2 30-39               20:12.0     23:40.0      6:31/M
      4    William Shaw                      Timonium  MD          349     9   M       1  1-15               20:12.9     23:38.4      6:31/M
      5    Carter Vogel                      Baltimore  MD         302    14   M       1 Top Fin             20:06.7     20:16.8      6:29/M
      6    Hil Andrews                       Monkton  MD           274    39   M       3 30-39               20:29.5     24:01.3      6:36/M
      7    Tommy Bates                       Baltimore  MD         538    33   M       4 30-39               21:14.9     24:42.9      6:51/M
      8    Will Stocksdale                   Hunt Valley  MD       702    13   M       2  1-15               21:38.5     25:04.3      6:59/M
      9    Cameron Giesler                   Cockeysville  MD      328     0   M       2  0- 0               21:40.6     25:06.5      6:59/M
     10    jeff jenkins                      phoenix  MD           607    43   M       1 40-49               21:48.1     25:31.9      7:02/M
     11    Kelsie Williams                   Towson  MD            294    20   F       1 20-29               22:02.1     25:37.7      7:06/M
     12    Ben Witham                        Baltimore  MD         144    15   M       3  1-15               22:04.1     25:57.8      7:07/M
     13    Mike Petillo                      Baltimore  MD         131    16   M       1 16-19               22:06.7     26:05.2      7:08/M
     14    David Stuck                       Baltimore  MD         766    26   M       1 20-29               22:09.9     25:38.7      7:09/M
     15    Lauren Williams                   Towson  MD            293    28   F       2 20-29               22:16.2     25:52.1      7:11/M
     16    Andrew Newton                     Hunt Valley  MD       164    23   M       2 Top Fin             22:08.4     22:27.9      7:08/M
     17    Richard Goldberg                  Cockeysville  MD      589    50   M       1 50-59               22:40.9     26:06.8      7:19/M
     18    Richard Compton                   Hunt Valley  MD       148    44   M       3 Top Fin             22:28.3     22:46.5      7:15/M
     19    Jack Wilhelm                      Freeland  MD          723    13   M       4  1-15               23:04.9     27:06.2      7:26/M
     20    Alexander Munoz                   Baltimore  MD         296    14   M       5  1-15               23:06.5     23:17.2      7:27/M
     21    Jack Lang                         Baltimore  MD         123    16   M       2 16-19               23:12.7     27:09.5      7:29/M
     22    Tim Barger                        Baldwin  MD           534    46   M       2 40-49               23:14.1     23:36.6      7:30/M
     23    Keaton Bolonda                    Timonium  MD          548    18   M       3 16-19               23:14.4     23:36.7      7:30/M
     24    Charlie Kenny                     Baltimore  MD         121    15   M       6  1-15               23:17.0     27:13.1      7:31/M
     25    Dennis Elwell                     Timonium  MD          579    35   M       5 30-39               23:21.0     23:45.5      7:32/M
     26    David Groves                      Odenton  MD           752    33   M       6 30-39               23:21.3     23:45.4      7:32/M
     27    Brad Stickles                     Westminster  MD       167    34   M       7 30-39               23:28.7     23:52.3      7:34/M
     28    Aaron Kerr                        Hunt Valley  MD       155    34   M       8 30-39               23:28.9     23:52.5      7:34/M
     29    Evan Butler                       towson  MD            186    12   M       7  1-15               23:31.5     26:59.0      7:35/M
     30    Hilde Li                          Baltimore  MD         751    39   F       1 30-39               23:31.8     27:00.1      7:35/M
     31    Shannon Radebaugh                 New freedom  PA       671    36   F       2 30-39               23:35.6     27:23.9      7:36/M
     32    Michael Albrecht                  Finksburg  MD         106    43   M       3 40-49               23:46.2     27:17.3      7:40/M
     33    Ryan Wahler                       Ruxton  MD            353    11   M       8  1-15               23:47.3     23:47.3      7:40/M
     34    Rob Donatelli                     Cockeysville  MD      741    43   M       4 40-49               23:52.3     27:21.5      7:42/M
     35    Marlene Burr                      Parkton  MD           554    49   F       1 40-49               24:00.1     27:48.6      7:45/M
     36    Scott Grim                        Timonium  MD          170    12   M       9  1-15               24:05.6     24:22.8      7:46/M
     37    Derek Roussillon                  Ellicott City  MA     681    39   M       9 30-39               24:09.5     27:39.5      7:47/M
     38    Ian Heidelbach                    Monkton  MD           183    13   M      10  1-15               24:10.3     28:11.3      7:48/M
     39    Emma Riggs                        Baltimore  MD         757    16   F       1 Top Fin             21:05.0     24:31.5      6:48/M
     40    Britt Cohen                       Baltimore  MD         113    16   M       4 16-19               24:34.3     28:28.2      7:55/M
     41    Seth Mosca                        Lutherville  MD       342    12   M      11  1-15               24:43.0     28:10.2      7:58/M
     42    Lillian Burke                     Baltimore  MD         800    47   F       2 40-49               24:48.5     28:18.4      8:00/M
     43    Cullen Kuhn                       Towson  MD            419    18   M       5 16-19               24:48.9     28:19.9      8:00/M
     44    Brian Coan                        Towson  MD            416    18   M       6 16-19               24:49.5     28:20.8      8:00/M
     45    doug simmons                      Baltimore  MD         519     0   M       3  0- 0               24:55.9     28:31.3      8:02/M
     46    Walker Santos                     Baltimore  MD         135    17   M       7 16-19               25:00.4     28:58.5      8:04/M
     47    Will Kralec                       Monkton  MD           626     0   M       4  0- 0               25:03.8     28:30.8      8:05/M
     48    Zack Kralec                       Monkton  MD           625    11   M      12  1-15               25:04.7     28:31.0      8:05/M
     49    Tommy Esposito                    Baltimore  MD         114    17   M       8 16-19               25:05.4     28:58.8      8:05/M
     50    Colin Fales                       Essex  MD             225    14   M      13  1-15               25:06.3     28:32.3      8:06/M
     51    John Schmidt                      Lutherville  MD       690    54   M       2 50-59               25:09.9     28:45.1      8:07/M
     52    Emily Dwivedi                     Catonsville  MD       368    29   F       3 20-29               25:15.2     29:21.9      8:09/M
     53    Casey Bateman                     Ellicott City  MD     770    12   F       1  1-15               25:18.1     28:43.9      8:10/M
     54    Adam Hudacek                      Towson  MD            331    11   M      14  1-15               25:21.4     28:48.3      8:11/M
     55    Jack Kodenski                     Cockeysville  MD      338    11   M      15  1-15               25:24.4     28:53.7      8:12/M
     56    Morgan Adams                      Baltimore  MD         108    15   M      16  1-15               25:25.9     29:22.0      8:12/M
     57    Jack Kinkaid                      Towson  MD            795    14   M      17  1-15               25:27.3     25:37.8      8:13/M
     58    Unknown Partic. 764                                     764         M       5  0- 0               25:30.8     29:35.0      8:14/M
     59    Dean Stocksdale                   Hunt Valley  MD       703    53   M       3 50-59               25:32.6     29:41.1      8:14/M
     60    chelsey bush                      timonium  MD          321    22   F       2 Top Fin             22:05.6     25:34.4      7:07/M
     61    Kara Atkinson                     Fulton  MD            530    42   F       3 Top Fin             25:24.9     25:36.4      8:12/M
     62    Norbou Buchler                    Towson  MD            205    40   M       5 40-49               25:36.5     29:04.2      8:15/M
     63    Charles Haugh                     Catonsville  MD       799    30   M      10 30-39               25:40.1     29:54.1      8:17/M
     64    Chip Haugh                        Street  MD            376    60   M       1 60-99               25:43.0     29:20.3      8:18/M
     65    Debbie Mendel                     Hunt Valley  MD       340    46   F       3 40-49               25:44.0     29:12.4      8:18/M
     66    Alex Dyer                         Baldwin  MD           324    12   M      18  1-15               25:44.5     29:10.8      8:18/M
     67    Zachary Greaver                   Lutherville  MD       592    30   M      11 30-39               25:48.7     26:08.2      8:19/M
     68    Caroline Arnold                   Ellicott City  MD     364    21   F       4 20-29               26:03.7     30:14.6      8:24/M
     69    Cavan Kester                      Cockeysville  MD      336     7   M      19  1-15               26:12.4     29:39.5      8:27/M
     70    Sean Mello                        Hunt Valley  MD       159    36   M      12 30-39               26:16.3     26:37.2      8:28/M
     71    Andrea Mello                      Ellicott City  MD     160    31   F       3 30-39               26:17.7     26:37.6      8:29/M
     72    Kahlan Lermer                     Baltimore  MD         124    17   M       9 16-19               26:19.7     30:13.4      8:29/M
     73    Matt Brandau                      Baltimore  MD         110    16   M      10 16-19               26:21.0     30:15.7      8:30/M
     74    Hunter Isaac                      Baltimore  MD         120    15   M      20  1-15               26:28.2     30:23.3      8:32/M
     75    Chris Brandau                     Baltimore  MD         111    16   M      11 16-19               26:28.7     30:24.5      8:32/M
     76    Mike Ubriaco                      Baltimore  MD         142    15   M      21  1-15               26:28.8     30:24.4      8:32/M
     77    Spencer Reese                     Baltimore  MD         133    17   M      12 16-19               26:28.9     30:23.3      8:32/M
     78    Winston Chodnicki                 Baltimore  MD         112    15   M      22  1-15               26:31.0     30:26.8      8:33/M
     79    Bryan Knouse                      Hampstead  MD         622    29   M       2 20-29               26:31.2     30:08.5      8:33/M
     80    Nick Farbotka                     Baltimore  MD         489    25   M       3 20-29               26:31.7     27:07.3      8:33/M
     81    Carrington Scott                  Baltimore  MD         137    15   M      23  1-15               26:31.9     30:27.5      8:33/M
     82    daniel kammer                     Cockeysville  MD      333     7   M      24  1-15               26:32.9     29:59.2      8:34/M
     83    Sarah Grago                       Baltimore  MD         399    26   F       5 20-29               26:33.0     30:39.2      8:34/M
     84    michael Kammer                    Cockeysville  MD      334     7   M      25  1-15               26:33.1     29:59.1      8:34/M
     85    Courtney Squicciarini             Hunt Valley  MD       165    23   F       6 20-29               26:33.8     26:52.7      8:34/M
     86    Xander Mtimet                     Baltimore  MD         127    15   M      26  1-15               26:34.3     30:29.1      8:34/M
     87    Erin Stickles                     Westminster  MD       166    34   F       4 30-39               26:34.7     26:52.6      8:34/M
     88    Luke Koehler                      Baltimore  MD         122    15   M      27  1-15               26:35.6     30:30.4      8:35/M
     89    Erin Kelly                        Ellicott City  MD     381    22   F       7 20-29               26:37.4     30:48.4      8:35/M
     90    david schmelz                     sparks  MD            687    59   M       4 50-59               26:40.1     30:21.6      8:36/M
     91    Rafiq Gharbi                      Baltimore  MD         398    24   M       4 20-29               26:40.7     30:38.9      8:36/M
     92    Kane Howe                         Baltimore  MD         282    12   M      28  1-15               26:44.1     30:13.6      8:37/M
     93    Mason Burke                       Baltimore  MD         278    12   M      29  1-15               26:44.3     30:13.8      8:37/M
     94    Brittney Hughes                   Millersville  MD      403    37   F       5 30-39               26:46.0     30:54.2      8:38/M
     95    Jessica Kralec                    Monkton  MD           624    39   F       6 30-39               26:46.2     30:13.8      8:38/M
     96    Kerri Knepley                     Freeland  MD          621    38   F       7 30-39               26:50.0     30:28.0      8:39/M
     97    Jeff Munson                       Phoenix  MD           656    48   M       6 40-49               26:51.6     30:21.2      8:40/M
     98    Rachelle Bell                     Hampstead  MD         540    28   F       8 20-29               26:52.4     30:30.1      8:40/M
     99    Rob Douglas                       New Freedom  PA       468    54   M       5 50-59               26:53.0     31:15.4      8:40/M
    100    Kayla Miller                      Owings Mills  MD      650     0   F       1  0- 0               26:53.5     30:24.7      8:40/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Ken Wahler                        Ruxtom  MD            717    55   M       6 50-59               26:54.6     31:10.2      8:41/M
    102    Melissa Kodenski                  Cockeysville  MD      623    41   F       4 40-49               26:55.2     30:26.1      8:41/M
    103    evan phillips                     Forest Hill  MD       497    14   M      30  1-15               26:55.7     31:04.1      8:41/M
    104    Ben Andrews                       Monkton  MD           276     7   M      31  1-15               26:59.9     30:31.8      8:42/M
    105    Patrick Oglesby                   Sykesville  MD        483     9   M      32  1-15               27:10.8     30:48.2      8:46/M
    106    Scott Nicholson                   Parkton  MD           659    47   M       7 40-49               27:11.2     30:52.3      8:46/M
    107    Graham Oglesby                    Sykesville  MD        482    38   M      13 30-39               27:11.3     30:49.4      8:46/M
    108    dean christopherson               Parkton  MD           558    53   M       7 50-59               27:17.2     30:51.2      8:48/M
    109    Lily Cavallaro                    Phoenix  MD           478    16   F       1 16-19               27:20.3     30:47.9      8:49/M
    110    teresa welsh                      Timonium  MD          147    47   F       5 40-49               27:21.8     27:32.8      8:49/M
    111    Seve Lombardo                     parkton  MD           448     8   M      33  1-15               27:22.7     27:28.2      8:50/M
    112    Michelle Albrecht                 Finksburg  MD         107    38   F       8 30-39               27:23.1     31:10.4      8:50/M
    113    Matthew Lombardo                  parkton  MD           447    10   M      34  1-15               27:23.9     27:29.5      8:50/M
    114    allison long                      Catonsville  MD       775    16   F       2 16-19               27:28.3     31:35.4      8:52/M
    115    Eric Freitag                      Baltimore  MD         116    15   M      35  1-15               27:29.6     31:25.8      8:52/M
    116    Melissa Kitner-Triolo             Baltimore  MD         617    55   F       1 50-59               27:31.0     31:04.3      8:53/M
    117    Jerry Walters                     Kensington  MD        502    39   M      14 30-39               27:33.5     31:04.3      8:53/M
    118    susan schmelz                     sparks  MD            688    57   F       2 50-59               27:35.3     31:17.8      8:54/M
    119    Robert Estberg                    Baltimore  MD         789    26   M       5 20-29               27:36.6     31:12.4      8:54/M
    120    Joe Ippolito                      Lakewood  OH          508    62   M       2 60-99               27:38.9     31:10.8      8:55/M
    121    Cara Clements                     Sparks  MD            440    31   F       9 30-39               27:40.5     27:46.4      8:55/M
    122    Briant Kester                     Cockeysville  MD      335    11   M      36  1-15               27:41.2     31:08.4      8:56/M
    123    Beth Tober                        Towson  MD            709    42   F       6 40-49               27:41.3     27:46.3      8:56/M
    124    Christy Dresback                  Hunt Valley  MD       441    39   F      10 30-39               27:41.5     27:46.2      8:56/M
    125    Genevieve McQuaid                 Phoenix  MD           450    37   F      11 30-39               27:41.8     27:46.3      8:56/M
    126    Jessica White                     Sparks  MD            452    29   F       9 20-29               27:42.1     27:48.7      8:56/M
    127    Kristen Hollinger                 Parkton  MD           442    32   F      12 30-39               27:42.5     27:49.3      8:56/M
    128    Eloise Buchler                    Towson  MD            206    10   F       2  1-15               27:42.8     31:10.1      8:56/M
    129    Nick Nyren                        Baltimore  MD         407    27   M       6 20-29               27:43.8     31:45.6      8:56/M
    130    Samantha Maygers                  Rosedale  MD          158    16   F       3 16-19               27:47.6     28:10.6      8:58/M
    131    Andrew Wahl                       Lutherville-Timoniu   168    25   M       7 20-29               27:49.4     28:09.5      8:58/M
    132    Kelly Hollinger                   Parkton  MD           443    33   M      15 30-39               27:49.8     27:49.8      8:58/M
    133    randy mcnew                       Kingsville  MD        390    51   M       8 50-59               27:51.7     28:13.1      8:59/M
    134    Chuck Littleton                   Baltimore  MD         241     0   M       6  0- 0               27:52.8     31:29.6      8:59/M
    135    Abbey Littleton                   Baltimore  MD         240    12   F       3  1-15               27:53.6     31:29.7      9:00/M
    136    Jeff Cornelius                    Arnold  MD            563    58   M       9 50-59               27:56.3     28:05.2      9:01/M
    137    Kenny Howanski                    Lutherville  MD       402    27   M       8 20-29               27:56.6     28:05.4      9:01/M
    138    Brandon Kammer                    Cockeysville  MD      332    10   M      37  1-15               27:57.6     31:24.3      9:01/M
    139    Allie Lindsey                     Baltimore  MD         788    26   F      10 20-29               27:57.8     31:33.7      9:01/M
    140    Ed Pearce                         Towson  MD            734    40   F       7 40-49               27:58.8     31:48.6      9:01/M
    141    Becca Pearce                      Towson  MD            733    43   F       8 40-49               27:58.9     31:48.8      9:01/M
    142    jeff bush                         timonium  MD          320    51   M      10 50-59               28:01.9     31:36.3      9:02/M
    143    Mark Ravalico                     Lutherville  MD       675    38   M      16 30-39               28:02.7     31:55.2      9:03/M
    144    Justin Mozal                      Reisterstown  MD      343    11   M      38  1-15               28:09.5     31:40.0      9:05/M
    145    Jacob Krause                      Clarksville  MD       780    15   M      39  1-15               28:11.6     31:40.7      9:05/M
    146    Jack Blatchley                    Towson  MD            506     9   M      40  1-15               28:14.7     31:40.4      9:06/M
    147    thomas johnson                    Glen Arm  MD          608    52   M      11 50-59               28:15.7     32:29.2      9:07/M
    148    Beth Van Derslice                 Sparks  MD            713    37   F      13 30-39               28:16.4     31:51.3      9:07/M
    149    Max Romanik                       Baltimore  MD         315    34   M      17 30-39               28:19.8     31:55.2      9:08/M
    150    Kimberly Margiotta                Freeland  MD          460    50   F       3 50-59               28:20.3     31:49.7      9:08/M
    151    Nisha Sherry                      Baltimore  MD         316    30   F      14 30-39               28:20.3     31:55.5      9:08/M
    152    Rich Mitchell                     Hunt Valley  MD       161    32   M      18 30-39               28:21.4     28:43.9      9:09/M
    153    holllie rakowski-griffin          perry hall  MD        672     0   F       2  0- 0               28:27.2     32:29.8      9:11/M
    154    Kimberly Micheels                 Baltimore  MD         648    34   F      15 30-39               28:35.8     32:09.1      9:13/M
    155    Chris DiLullo                     Annapolis  MD         572    48   M       8 40-49               28:39.9     32:09.9      9:15/M
    156    Karen Ferris                      Monkton  MD           582    48   F       9 40-49               28:44.7     32:17.3      9:16/M
    157    Sandi Delcore                     Davidsonville  MD     509    51   F       4 50-59               28:47.2     32:33.0      9:17/M
    158    Joseph Barger                     Fallston  MD          535    48   M       9 40-49               28:51.2     28:54.7      9:18/M
    159    Zachary Triolo                    Baltimore  MD         711    10   M      41  1-15               28:51.7     32:25.4      9:18/M
    160    Oliver Andrews                    Monkton  MD           275     9   M      42  1-15               28:54.4     32:40.4      9:19/M
    161    Tony Triolo                       Baltimore  MD         710    57   M      12 50-59               28:54.6     32:28.1      9:19/M
    162    Darlene Striano                   Columbia  MD          704    53   F       5 50-59               28:59.0     29:34.5      9:21/M
    163    Lee Shang                         Timonium  MD          694    52   M      13 50-59               29:01.3     33:01.7      9:22/M
    164    Ryan Goldrick                     Cockeysville  MD      329     9   M      43  1-15               29:01.4     32:28.5      9:22/M
    165    Eddie Bradley                     Baltimore  MD         549    23   M       9 20-29               29:01.9     29:34.6      9:22/M
    166    Brian Farrell                     Baltimore  MD         115    27   M      10 20-29               29:02.2     33:07.5      9:22/M
    167    Jake Glatz                        Baltimore  MD         118    16   M      13 16-19               29:03.3     33:06.7      9:22/M
    168    Stacey Berman                     Cickeysville  MD      541     0   F       3  0- 0               29:04.2     32:37.0      9:23/M
    169    Trent Blatchley                   Towson  MD            507     8   M      44  1-15               29:04.7     32:30.6      9:23/M
    170    Eric Larsen                       Derwood  MD           493    29   M      11 20-29               29:05.5     29:39.0      9:23/M
    171    Samantha Worrall                  Baltimore  MD         319    28   F      11 20-29               29:07.0     32:44.6      9:24/M
    172    Tracy Petruzziello                Baltimore  MD         314     0   F       4  0- 0               29:07.1     32:44.9      9:24/M
    173    Megan Wahler                      Baltimore  MD         268    41   F      10 40-49               29:10.9     33:12.1      9:25/M
    174    Melissa Goldmeier                 Baltimore  MD         308    30   F      16 30-39               29:14.1     29:40.0      9:26/M
    175    Michele Howe                      Baltimore  MD         280    45   F      11 40-49               29:15.4     29:29.5      9:26/M
    176    Mark Gedney                       Lutherville  MD       586    47   M      10 40-49               29:15.4     29:29.8      9:26/M
    177    Amber Taylor                      Cockeysville  MD      707    40   F      12 40-49               29:16.1     29:32.9      9:26/M
    178    Michelle Lutz                     Severna Park  MD      636     0   F       5  0- 0               29:20.5     32:52.9      9:28/M
    179    Nalani Mumm                       Towson  MD            253    12   F       4  1-15               29:23.6     32:58.2      9:29/M
    180    Lucas Chrencik                    Lutherville  MD       424    32   M      19 30-39               29:34.4     33:13.4      9:32/M
    181    Thomas Scherrer                   Parkville  MD         499    42   M      11 40-49               29:35.4     29:35.4      9:33/M
    182    Katelyn Hester                    Baltimore  MD         600    25   F      12 20-29               29:40.2     33:38.0      9:34/M
    183    Mark Edelson                      Baltimore  MD         425    31   M      20 30-39               29:40.8     30:02.5      9:34/M
    184    Bill Howanski                     Towson  MD            400    55   F       6 50-59               29:41.0     30:02.2      9:35/M
    185    Caroline Bateman                  Ellicott City  MD     774    16   F       4 16-19               29:41.4     33:48.5      9:35/M
    186    Ronald Katzen                     Baltimore  MD         615    57   M      14 50-59               29:42.5     33:18.7      9:35/M
    187    Elyse Hownaski                    lutherville  MD       602    24   F      13 20-29               29:44.0     29:53.1      9:35/M
    188    Rebecca Jankowiak                 Cockeysville  MD      738    36   F      17 30-39               29:44.2     29:44.2      9:35/M
    189    Laura Humphreys                   Ellicott City  MD     191    30   F      18 30-39               29:44.2     29:52.6      9:35/M
    190    Vinny Mendel                      Hunt Valley  MD       339    10   M      45  1-15               29:48.9     33:17.3      9:37/M
    191    Lee Riley                         Sparks Glencoe  MD    753    55   M      15 50-59               29:52.0     30:22.7      9:38/M
    192    Benjamin Sturiale                 Cockeysville  MD      351     0   M       7  0- 0               29:55.5     33:22.1      9:39/M
    193    Isabella Gehman                   Lutherville  MD       326     8   F       5  1-15               29:58.3     33:34.2      9:40/M
    194    Carlos Munoz-Lucas                Baltimore  MD         297    46   M      12 40-49               29:58.8     30:12.7      9:40/M
    195    Kristin Vogel                     Baltimore  MD         301    38   F      19 30-39               29:59.0     30:13.0      9:40/M
    196    Allie Menzel                      Timonium  MD          646    21   F      14 20-29               29:59.0     33:53.0      9:40/M
    197    Jeff England                      Lutherville Timoniu   787    22   M      12 20-29               29:59.3     33:53.3      9:40/M
    198    pj boyle                          towson  MD            413    59   M      16 50-59               30:00.3     30:13.4      9:41/M
    199    Will Kennedy                      Towson  MD            417    10   F       6  1-15               30:01.0     34:00.2      9:41/M
    200    Alycia Ocampo                     Abingdon  MD          661    13   F       7  1-15               30:01.9     33:29.2      9:41/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Olivia Morris                     Timonium  MD          341     0   F       6  0- 0               30:02.4     33:30.1      9:41/M
    202    Sarah Tiedemann                   Timonium  MD          352     9   F       8  1-15               30:03.1     33:30.4      9:42/M
    203    Annabel Joice                     Baltimore  MD         229    10   F       9  1-15               30:05.5     33:37.8      9:42/M
    204    Hannah Lechtzin                   BALTIMORE  MD         238    13   F      10  1-15               30:05.7     33:38.3      9:42/M
    205    Sarah Plajzer                     Baltimore  MD         498     0   F       7  0- 0               30:06.5     30:41.6      9:43/M
    206    Daniel Price                      Cockeysville  MD      669    41   M      13 40-49               30:06.6     34:05.6      9:43/M
    207    Grant Price                       Cockeysville  MD      670     9   M      46  1-15               30:06.6     34:05.6      9:43/M
    208    Cindy Fisher                      Arnold  MD            370    54   F       7 50-59               30:07.2     33:40.6      9:43/M
    209    Kate Kasabula                     Timonium  MD          192    35   F      20 30-39               30:09.3     33:58.9      9:44/M
    210    Emily Lobaugh                     Baltimore  MD         634    27   F      15 20-29               30:10.0     30:48.0      9:44/M
    211    Mary Camilla BIranne              Baltimore  MD         542    46   F      13 40-49               30:10.0     30:47.6      9:44/M
    212    Greg Gentner                      Baltimore  MD         469    43   M      14 40-49               30:10.6     30:48.3      9:44/M
    213    Macky Stafford                    Baltimore  MD         470    47   F      14 40-49               30:11.1     30:48.5      9:44/M
    214    Christy Baronas                   Catonsville  MD       794    37   F      21 30-39               30:12.1     34:03.4      9:45/M
    215    Seth Hamed                        Reisterstown  MD      372    48   M      15 40-49               30:14.0     33:45.6      9:45/M
    216    Chris Kennedy                     Towson  MD            418    47   M      16 40-49               30:14.9     34:14.1      9:45/M
    217    Kate Fleming                      Baltimore  MD         763    44   F      15 40-49               30:15.7     34:14.1      9:45/M
    218    Amanda Faloni                     Freeland  MD          580     0   F       8  0- 0               30:16.3     33:44.1      9:46/M
    219    Erin Gehman                       Lutherville  MD       587    37   F      22 30-39               30:18.0     33:53.7      9:46/M
    220    Krista Collier                    Towson  MD            215    44   F      16 40-49               30:19.3     34:20.6      9:47/M
    221    Ellie Bateman                     Catonsville  MD       773    9    F      11  1-15               30:21.7     33:48.0      9:47/M
    222    Luke Scheps                       Lutherville  MD       347     8   M      47  1-15               30:29.6     33:59.7      9:50/M
    223    Jaclyn Heck                       Sykesville  MD        599    25   F      16 20-29               30:33.7     34:08.2      9:51/M
    224    Matthew Hall                      Baltimore  MD         594    35   M      21 30-39               30:34.3     34:12.6      9:52/M
    225    Wendy Meadows                     Jarrettsville  MD     406    35   F      23 30-39               30:35.3     34:42.7      9:52/M
    226    David Cunningham                  Kensington  MD        568    29   M      13 20-29               30:45.0     31:25.4      9:55/M
    227    Ryan Gallagher                    COLUMBIA  MD          439    40   M      17 40-49               30:45.2     31:25.2      9:55/M
    228    Amy Gallagher                     Columbia  MD          438    40   F      17 40-49               30:45.4     31:25.6      9:55/M
    229    Jeff Mumm                         Towson  MD            252    52   M      17 50-59               30:47.2     34:17.2      9:56/M
    230    Matt Lugat                        Baltimore  MD         125    17   M      14 16-19               30:48.4     34:46.4      9:56/M
    231    Will Page                         Baltimore  MD         130    17   M      15 16-19               30:49.0     34:47.5      9:56/M
    232    Garrett Voigt                     Baltimore  MD         143    17   M      16 16-19               30:49.3     34:47.3      9:56/M
    233    Lewis Scharf                      Baltimore  MD         136    57   M      18 50-59               30:49.3     34:46.6      9:56/M
    234    Jennifer Barrett                  Fallston  MD          537    31   F      24 30-39               30:50.3     34:46.3      9:57/M
    235    Autumn Clifton                    Baltimore  MD         211    40   F      18 40-49               30:52.8     34:23.4      9:57/M
    236    Allie Clifton                     Baltimore  MD         212     9   F      12  1-15               30:54.2     34:23.6      9:58/M
    237    Allan Davis                       York  PA              569    48   M      18 40-49               30:54.8     34:45.1      9:58/M
    238    Sophie Freitay                    Towson  MD            790    13   F      13  1-15               30:59.3     34:55.8     10:00/M
    239    Julie Kliewer                     Silver spring  MD     620    33   F      25 30-39               31:02.1     34:43.5     10:01/M
    240    Emily Cole                        Baltimore  MD         560    28   F      17 20-29               31:02.5     31:09.5     10:01/M
    241    Marie Lobaugh                     Baltimore  MD         635     0   F       9  0- 0               31:09.1     34:42.4     10:03/M
    242    Drew Marden                       Baltimore  MD         195     0   M       8  0- 0               31:09.3     35:01.0     10:03/M
    243    Ilsa Marden                       Baltimore  MD         194     0   F      10  0- 0               31:09.9     35:00.4     10:03/M
    244    Megan Solinger                    Baltimore  MD         698    30   F      26 30-39               31:15.6     31:21.5     10:05/M
    245    Sherri Weinman                    TOWSON  MD            412    54   F       8 50-59               31:16.0     35:25.1     10:05/M
    246    Kathleen Smith                    Baltimore  MD         697    27   F      18 20-29               31:16.0     31:21.1     10:05/M
    247    Angela Cavallaro                  Phoenix  MD           476    47   F      19 40-49               31:16.2     34:45.0     10:05/M
    248    Michael Pellegrini                Ellicott City  MD     665    45   M      19 40-49               31:17.1     32:01.6     10:05/M
    249    Prince Thomas                     Baltimore  MD         708    39   M      22 30-39               31:17.9     32:01.6     10:05/M
    250    John Weetenkamp                   Towson  MD            272    43   M      20 40-49               31:18.0     34:49.4     10:06/M
    251    Michael Molloy                    Hunt Valley  MD       162    26   M      14 20-29               31:18.3     31:41.7     10:06/M
    252    Kate Weetenkamp                   Towson  MD            271    11   F      14  1-15               31:19.8     34:49.2     10:06/M
    253    Shelby Morad                      Hunt Valley  MD       163    29   F      19 20-29               31:20.7     31:43.8     10:06/M
    254    donna waldt                       freeland  MD          392    55   F       9 50-59               31:21.9     31:42.0     10:07/M
    255    Matthew Burdette                  Churchville  MD       552    34   M      23 30-39               31:27.8     31:27.8     10:09/M
    256    Nicole Mancini                    Baltimore  MD         287    39   F      27 30-39               31:30.3     31:40.1     10:10/M
    257    Kelly McBride                     Essex  MD             420    54   F      10 50-59               31:30.3     31:40.1     10:10/M
    258    Ashley Groves                     Odenton  MD           593    28   F      20 20-29               31:36.6     32:06.8     10:12/M
    259    Toby Scheps                       Lutherville  MD       346    10   M      48  1-15               31:38.7     35:07.4     10:12/M
    260    Madalyn Cook                      Glen Arm  MD          561    52   F      11 50-59               31:40.0     32:12.4     10:13/M
    261    Liam Hamilton                     Baltimore  MD         330     7   M      49  1-15               31:40.7     35:06.2     10:13/M
    262    Kenyon Lewis                      Wrights Mill Rd  MD   633    51   M      19 50-59               31:41.6     31:59.7     10:13/M
    263    Hope Fribush                      Reisterstown  MD      430    48   F      20 40-49               31:41.9     31:59.2     10:13/M
    264    Matthew Kondilas                  Baltimore  MD         750    29   M      15 20-29               31:47.7     35:29.7     10:15/M
    265    Kara Zoolakis                     Baltimore  MD         728    30   F      28 30-39               31:48.5     36:00.5     10:15/M
    266    Tonia Cristro                     Baltimore  MD         776    29   F      21 20-29               31:51.7     35:33.9     10:16/M
    267    Elias Key                         Timonium  MD          337    7    M      50  1-15               31:51.8     35:19.9     10:16/M
    268    Unknown Partic. 778                                     778         M       9  0- 0               31:53.0     35:33.5     10:17/M
    269    Allison Humphries                 Baltimore  MD         777    26   F      22 20-29               31:53.3     35:34.5     10:17/M
    270    Ella Lechtzin                     BALTIMORE  MD         237    10   F      15  1-15               31:54.4     35:32.8     10:17/M
    271    Kate Wahler                       Baltimore  MD         269     8   F      16  1-15               31:55.0     35:48.9     10:18/M
    272    MIKE KNOTT                        SHREWSBURY  PA         27     0   M      10  0- 0               32:04.0     32:25.5     10:21/M
    273    Douglas Dixon                     Catonsville  MD       576    48   M      21 40-49               32:04.7     32:04.7     10:21/M
    274    Laura Lechtzin                    BALTIMORE  MD         235    44   F      21 40-49               32:06.3     35:44.9     10:21/M
    275    Maggie Edwards                    Towson  MD            220     0   F      11  0- 0               32:10.0     35:44.2     10:23/M
    276    Mary Kate Scally                  Towson  MD            686     0   F      12  0- 0               32:10.8     36:08.3     10:23/M
    277    Rebekah Kahl                      Nottingham  MD        784    25   F      23 20-29               32:12.4     36:07.8     10:23/M
    278    Rory MacDonald                    Towson  MD            244     8   F      17  1-15               32:13.1     36:07.8     10:24/M
    279    Gaby Fishpaw                      Baltimore  MD         793    47   F      22 40-49               32:23.7     36:09.0     10:27/M
    280    LeeAnne Barnett                   Freeland  MD          536     0   F      13  0- 0               32:24.1     35:55.3     10:27/M
    281    Richard Schmertzler               Lutherville  MD       689    33   M      24 30-39               32:24.1     36:07.2     10:27/M
    282    Jacob Glab                        Lutherville  MD       588    13   M      51  1-15               32:24.2     36:07.6     10:27/M
    283    Brian Baker                       Harwood  MD           105     8   M      52  1-15               32:32.7     36:11.2     10:30/M
    284    Stephanie Parry                   Towson  MD            255     0   F      14  0- 0               32:33.5     36:35.6     10:30/M
    285    cheryl dunigan                    catonsville  MD       367    50   F      12 50-59               32:34.1     36:51.9     10:30/M
    286    THERESA DONNELLY                  CATONSVILLE  MD       366    50   F      13 50-59               32:38.8     36:56.2     10:32/M
    287    Ariel Palter                      Baltimore  MD         663    27   F      24 20-29               32:45.7     33:15.0     10:34/M
    288    Scott Jankowiak                   Cockeysville  MD      739    33   M      25 30-39               32:47.1     36:34.5     10:35/M
    289    Brad Cox                          Fallston  MD          564    38   M      26 30-39               32:48.0     36:43.8     10:35/M
    290    MaryKay Graham                    Catonsville  MD       371    50   F      14 50-59               32:53.6     37:10.4     10:36/M
    291    Paul Kowzan, Jr                   Timonium  MD          383    60   M       3 60-99               32:59.6     37:10.7     10:38/M
    292    Sherry Shilling                   Baltimore  MD         140    43   M      22 40-49               32:59.9     37:04.7     10:38/M
    293    Andy Shilling                     Baltimore  MD         139    44   M      23 40-49               33:00.0     37:04.9     10:39/M
    294    Martha Edwards                    Towson  MD            219     0   F      15  0- 0               33:01.0     36:36.0     10:39/M
    295    Jeanne Haugh                      Street  MD            377    55   F      15 50-59               33:01.7     37:15.2     10:39/M
    296    Justin Huovinen                   Bel Air  MD           433     0   M      11  0- 0               33:05.4     36:34.8     10:40/M
    297    Kerry Blackmer                    Adamstown  MD         171    39   F      29 30-39               33:07.2     33:34.0     10:41/M
    298    yassin Elalamy                    Lutherville Timoniu    25    0    M      12  0- 0               33:07.5     36:33.8     10:41/M
    299    Sophia Morales                    Kensington  MD        173    12   F      18  1-15               33:09.8     33:34.0     10:42/M
    300    Sarah De Felice                   Timonium  MD          218    35   F      30 30-39               33:12.3     37:13.3     10:43/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    sophia ocampo                     towson  MD            188    13   F      19  1-15               33:12.7     37:05.5     10:43/M
    302    Georgia Munson                    Phoenix  MD           657    10   F      20  1-15               33:13.0     33:17.2     10:43/M
    303    Candice Swerdlow                  towson  MD            189    36   F      31 30-39               33:13.1     37:06.5     10:43/M
    304    annelise ocampo                   towson  MD            187    14   F      21  1-15               33:13.3     37:06.3     10:43/M
    305    Mark Bateman                      Catonsville  MD       771    48   M      24 40-49               33:14.2     36:41.7     10:43/M
    306    Gavin Bateman                     Catonsville  MD       772    6    M      53  1-15               33:15.1     36:42.0     10:44/M
    307    Kristine Howanski                 Towson  MD            401    57   F      16 50-59               33:19.2     33:29.1     10:45/M
    308    Maryanne Andrews                  Monkton  MD           273    44   F      23 40-49               33:23.7     37:13.0     10:46/M
    309    George Markley                    Lancaster  PA         637     0   M      13  0- 0               33:25.1     34:01.2     10:47/M
    310    Carrie Minarik                    hunt valley  MD       651    30   F      32 30-39               33:25.8     33:31.4     10:47/M
    311    Michele Kennedy                   Baltimore  MD         616    26   F      25 20-29               33:25.8     34:01.1     10:47/M
    312    Liana Sved                        Annapolis  MD         705    26   F      26 20-29               33:26.3     33:31.5     10:47/M
    313    Josh Garofalo                     Timonium  MD          325     0   M      14  0- 0               33:27.9     36:54.1     10:47/M
    314    Tom Howe                          Phoenix  MD           286    50   M      20 50-59               33:35.8     37:16.4     10:50/M
    315    Josephine Howe                    Baltimore  MD         284    10   F      22  1-15               33:41.7     37:15.6     10:52/M
    316    Charlotte Ross                    Towson  MD            678    10   F      23  1-15               33:41.9     37:16.0     10:52/M
    317    Samantha Sagner                   Glen Arm  MD          683    37   F      33 30-39               33:46.0     37:49.3     10:54/M
    318    Logan Starr                       Pasadena  MD          437     0   M      15  0- 0               33:48.1     33:48.1     10:54/M
    319    Matt Purnell                      Baltimore  MD         132    16   M      17 16-19               33:52.9     37:47.1     10:55/M
    320    David Lombardo                    parkton  MD           446    50   M      21 50-59               33:56.2     34:02.6     10:57/M
    321    Grace Lombardo                    parkton  MD           449     6   F      24  1-15               33:57.0     34:02.4     10:57/M
    322    Rachel Lombardo                   parkton  MD           445    44   F      24 40-49               33:57.6     34:02.9     10:57/M
    323    Brian Kasabula                    Timonium  MD          193    33   M      27 30-39               34:00.4     34:00.4     10:58/M
    324    Stephanie Andrews                 Annapolis  MD         527    34   F      34 30-39               34:01.1     37:44.5     10:58/M
    325    Daniel Saltzberg                  Pikesvile  MD         740    24   M      16 20-29               34:06.1     37:56.2     11:00/M
    326    Kiersten Henry                    Olney  MD             511    39   F      35 30-39               34:16.8     34:44.6     11:03/M
    327    Jill Krause                       Clarksville  MD       779    43   F      25 40-49               34:17.7     35:00.5     11:04/M
    328    Meredith Waddington               Olney  MD             521    34   F      36 30-39               34:18.1     34:44.5     11:04/M
    329    Maya Vazquez                      Columbia  MD          715     7   F      25  1-15               34:20.9     34:56.8     11:05/M
    330    Lee Anne Palmer                   Dayton  MD            662    53   F      17 50-59               34:21.4     37:53.6     11:05/M
    331    Alison Klein                      Baltimore  MD         619     0   F      16  0- 0               34:21.6     38:25.1     11:05/M
    332    Delaney Klein                     Baltimore  MD         233     0   F      17  0- 0               34:21.9     38:24.7     11:05/M
    333    Carl Klein                        Baltimore  MD         618     9   M      54  1-15               34:22.1     38:25.2     11:05/M
    334    Brianne Canavan                   Towson  MD            210     0   F      18  0- 0               34:22.5     38:24.5     11:05/M
    335    Marcelo vazquez                   Columbia  MD          716     7   M      55  1-15               34:22.9     34:57.7     11:05/M
    336    Allison Terry                     cockeysville  MD      809    23   F      27 20-29               34:23.8     38:22.9     11:05/M
    337    Carly Deegan                      Bowie  MD             808    24   F      28 20-29               34:24.1     38:23.1     11:06/M
    338    Caroline Kinna                    REISTERSTOWN  MD      157    13   F      26  1-15               34:24.1     38:30.7     11:06/M
    339    Michaela Haugh                    Street  MD            379    26   F      29 20-29               34:25.4     38:40.1     11:06/M
    340    Jennifer Grim                     Timonium  MD          169    43   F      26 40-49               34:26.4     34:43.5     11:06/M
    341    Sue Jones                         Owings Mills  MD      609    62   F       1 60-99               34:30.9     38:13.3     11:08/M
    342    Anngelina Cucinotta               Balt  MD              567    13   F      27  1-15               34:33.7     34:52.8     11:09/M
    343    Neel Massey                       Baltimore  MD         641    14   M      56  1-15               34:34.3     34:53.7     11:09/M
    344    Luke Creamer                      Baltimore  MD         565    14   M      57  1-15               34:36.0     34:55.5     11:10/M
    345    Vinutha Ashwathanarayan           Columbia  MD          174    33   F      37 30-39               34:36.9     34:54.7     11:10/M
    346    Christine Kuhl                    Bel Air  MD           434    25   F      30 20-29               34:45.6     38:14.7     11:13/M
    347    Ashley Wilkins                    Baltimore  MD         797    13   F      28  1-15               34:46.2     38:21.1     11:13/M
    348    ella rubin                        towson  MD            257     9   F      29  1-15               34:48.0     38:18.7     11:14/M
    349    Blythe Binder                     Towson  MD            204    10   F      30  1-15               34:48.5     38:19.4     11:14/M
    350    Veronica Dryer                    Towson  MD            578     9   F      31  1-15               34:49.3     38:18.2     11:14/M
    351    Dwight Griffith                   Fallston  MD          363    58   M      22 50-59               34:52.8     38:23.5     11:15/M
    352    Maura Binder                      Towson  MD            203     0   F      19  0- 0               34:54.5     38:25.5     11:15/M
    353    brian rubin                       towson  MD            256    40   M      25 40-49               34:54.8     38:25.7     11:15/M
    354    Nicholas Haughey                  Baltimore  MD         598     9   M      58  1-15               34:56.3     38:43.7     11:16/M
    355    Katharine DiLullo                 Annapolis  MD         573    47   F      27 40-49               34:56.8     38:26.5     11:16/M
    356    Karen Haughey                     Baltimore  MD         597    46   F      28 40-49               34:57.1     38:45.1     11:16/M
    357    Robert Lang                       Reisterstown  MD      629    50   M      23 50-59               34:58.8     38:50.1     11:17/M
    358    David Greenbaum                   Owings Mills  MD      310    52   M      24 50-59               35:00.6     38:51.8     11:17/M
    359    Catherine Armstrong               Towson  MD            394    57   F      18 50-59               35:02.7     39:10.4     11:18/M
    360    Alice Shih-Kahn                   Columbia  MD          317    32   F      38 30-39               35:03.9     38:52.6     11:18/M
    361    Laura Frutas                      Towson  MD            791    50   F      19 50-59               35:06.9     39:04.2     11:19/M
    362    Sam Ramsey                        Phoenix  MD           388    50   M      25 50-59               35:07.2     35:22.3     11:20/M
    363    Pamela Steinik                    Towson  MD            265    41   F      29 40-49               35:16.8     39:12.5     11:23/M
    364    Joanna Moore                      Aberdeen  MD          654    31   F      39 30-39               35:21.6     36:07.7     11:24/M
    365    Michael O'Connor                  Baltimore  MD         660    36   M      28 30-39               35:25.7     38:59.6     11:25/M
    366    Ely Shilling                      Baltimore  MD         138    14   M      59  1-15               35:27.2     39:24.3     11:26/M
    367    Brian North                       Baltimore  MD         128    16   M      18 16-19               35:27.3     39:24.6     11:26/M
    368    Jacob Peters                      Finksburg  MD         514    13   M      60  1-15               35:34.9     39:21.6     11:28/M
    369    Juanita Galbreath                 Waldorf  MD           510     0   F      20  0- 0               35:35.8     39:22.2     11:29/M
    370    Philip Peters                     Finksburg  MD         516    48   M      26 40-49               35:36.3     39:22.2     11:29/M
    371    Liam christopherson               parkton  MD           322    11   M      61  1-15               36:01.2     39:34.9     11:37/M
    372    Lindsey Franey                    Finksburg  MD         584    29   F      31 20-29               36:03.4     40:13.5     11:38/M
    373    Eric Franey                       Finksburg  MD         585    29   M      17 20-29               36:03.4     40:13.4     11:38/M
    374    Lizzie Schenck                    Towson  MD            261    11   F      32  1-15               36:05.9     40:04.6     11:38/M
    375    Tahra Woulert                     Manheim  PA           755    17   F       5 16-19               36:09.5     36:45.9     11:40/M
    376    Kerri Schenck                     Towson  MD            260    40   F      30 40-49               36:11.7     40:10.0     11:40/M
    377    Jodi Postol                       Owings Mills  MD      668     0   F      21  0- 0               36:13.3     36:29.0     11:41/M
    378    Joshua Stein                      ELKRIDGE  MD          102    34   M      29 30-39               36:15.6     36:56.2     11:42/M
    379    Kevin Alexander                   Waldorf  MD           101    38   M      30 30-39               36:15.8     36:56.0     11:42/M
    380    Taylor Harbuck                    Baltimore  MD          75    11   M      62  1-15               36:16.7     36:55.7     11:42/M
    381    Jodi Howe                         Phoenix  MD           281    51   F      20 50-59               36:22.5     40:03.4     11:44/M
    382    Isaac Newgert                     Baltimore  MD         769    9    M      63  1-15               36:25.8     40:02.4     11:45/M
    383    Charley Sharpe                    Towson  MD            263     8   F      33  1-15               36:30.1     40:23.6     11:46/M
    384    Christin Dicker                   Cockeysville  MD      288    31   F      40 30-39               36:30.3     40:07.4     11:46/M
    385    Erin Anne Mather                  Towson  MD            801    8    F      34  1-15               36:30.8     40:24.3     11:46/M
    386    Carol Harsel                      Baltimore  MD         807    50   F      21 50-59               36:34.0     36:34.0     11:48/M
    387    Malayna Mumm                      Towson  MD            254     9   F      35  1-15               36:34.6     40:03.5     11:48/M
    388    Terri Mohr                        Baltimore  MD         249    39   F      41 30-39               36:37.1     40:39.2     11:49/M
    389    Kelly Baker                       Baltimore  MD         200    30   F      42 30-39               36:37.4     40:39.4     11:49/M
    390    Meera Saxena                      Towson  MD            258    46   F      31 40-49               36:46.8     40:21.6     11:52/M
    391    Keith Carey                       Owings Mills  MD      525    44   M      27 40-49               36:58.5     40:25.6     11:55/M
    392    Jason Spiegelman                  Pikesville  MD        701    42   M      28 40-49               37:06.3     41:18.2     11:58/M
    393    Abigail Suk                       Baltimore  MD         267     8   F      36  1-15               37:27.7     41:12.3     12:05/M
    394    Shari Greenbaum                   Owings Mills  MD      309    52   F      22 50-59               37:31.1     41:22.8     12:06/M
    395    Allie Kennedy                     Towson  MD            232     8   F      37  1-15               37:43.9     41:39.1     12:10/M
    396    Mary Anne Kowzan                  Timonium  MD          382    60   F       2 60-99               37:44.1     41:57.2     12:10/M
    397    Lexi Hudacek                      Towson  MD            785     9   F      38  1-15               37:44.4     41:39.6     12:10/M
    398    Marilyn Scalf                     Baltimore  MD         259    33   F      43 30-39               37:45.7     41:42.4     12:11/M
    399    Cathy Hantske                     Edgewater  MD         596    59   F      23 50-59               37:45.8     41:45.8     12:11/M
    400    Unknown Partic. 782                                     782         M      16  0- 0               37:49.0     41:30.5     12:12/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Sadie Ewell                       Towson  MD            222     8   F      39  1-15               37:49.2     41:43.8     12:12/M
    402    Jennifer Ortyl                    Joppa  MD             436    27   F      32 20-29               37:57.5     41:27.3     12:15/M
    403    Ryan Ortyl                        Joppa  MD             435    27   M      18 20-29               37:58.3     41:28.2     12:15/M
    404    Mark Robinson                     Bowie  MD             299    41   M      29 40-49               37:58.4     38:36.4     12:15/M
    405    john waire                        baltimore  MD         270    42   M      30 40-49               37:58.7     41:40.2     12:15/M
    406    Sarah Robinson                    Bowie  MD             300    38   F      44 30-39               37:58.8     38:36.8     12:15/M
    407    Mason Robinson                    Bowie  MD              22     0   M      17  0- 0               37:58.9     38:36.2     12:15/M
    408    Laura Ward                        Timonium  MD          720    46   F      32 40-49               38:00.3     41:59.5     12:15/M
    409    Ron Fales                         Essex  MD             226    49   M      31 40-49               38:04.3     41:57.1     12:17/M
    410    Sadie Littleton                   Baltimore  MD         239     8   F      40  1-15               38:06.7     41:47.8     12:17/M
    411    Briana Shirey                     Idlewylde  MD         264    39   F      45 30-39               38:08.9     41:50.3     12:18/M
    412    Sara McKee                        Baltimore  MD         247     8   F      41  1-15               38:10.0     41:50.7     12:19/M
    413    Amanda Bistran-Hall               Baltimore  MD         543    32   F      46 30-39               38:12.9     41:51.6     12:19/M
    414    Lucy Loeffler                     Baltimore  MD         243     9   F      42  1-15               38:15.5     41:57.9     12:20/M
    415    Sarah Loeffler                    Baltimore  MD         242    46   F      33 40-49               38:15.7     41:58.1     12:20/M
    416    Kathleen Acosta                   Baltimore  MD         393    49   F      34 40-49               38:20.9     42:25.9     12:22/M
    417    Carolyn Kinna                     REISTERSTOWN  MD      156    49   F      35 40-49               38:23.7     42:29.7     12:23/M
    418    Ryan Cary                         Sparks  MD            487    24   M      19 20-29               38:25.3     39:01.6     12:24/M
    419    Stephanie McKew                   Towson  MD            405    58   F      24 50-59               38:25.6     42:32.6     12:24/M
    420    Michelle Kennedy                  Towson  MD            231    47   F      36 40-49               38:26.0     42:26.8     12:24/M
    421    Carter Robinson                   Bowie  MD             298    13   M      64  1-15               38:39.9     39:22.5     12:28/M
    422    Caleb Joyce                       Waldorf  MD           754    16   M      19 16-19               38:40.0     39:22.5     12:28/M
    423    Mary Kate Anglim                  Lutherville  MD       199    10   F      43  1-15               38:41.1     42:36.1     12:29/M
    424    Unknown Partic. 745                                     745         M      18  0- 0               38:45.5     42:58.7     12:30/M
    425    Gregory Patterson                 Columbia  MD          664    58   M      26 50-59               38:46.8     39:27.2     12:30/M
    426    Jennifer Atwater                  Lutherville  MD       531    46   F      37 40-49               38:48.4     42:41.4     12:31/M
    427    Aileen Collender                  Baltimore  MD         213    45   F      38 40-49               38:53.5     42:36.7     12:33/M
    428    Jamie Collender                   Baltimore  MD         214     9   F      44  1-15               38:53.8     42:36.9     12:33/M
    429    fenecia jones                     Randallstown  MD      610    24   F      33 20-29               38:59.3     42:27.8     12:35/M
    430    Sophia Dryer                      Towson  MD            577    44   F      39 40-49               39:15.6     43:00.4     12:40/M
    431    Ana Maria Tsamasfyra              Towson  MD            712    45   F      40 40-49               39:16.0     43:01.1     12:40/M
    432    Ashley Deemer                     Baltimore  MD         305    28   F      34 20-29               39:19.8     43:00.1     12:41/M
    433    Daniel Rego                       Columbia  MD          676    33   M      31 30-39               39:20.2     43:03.7     12:41/M
    434    Amy Kilrane                       ellicott city  MD     404    39   F      47 30-39               39:46.8     43:55.2     12:50/M
    435    Lora Rakowski-Pickle              Glen Arm  MD          673    38   F      48 30-39               39:59.8     44:09.4     12:54/M
    436    Evan Heidelbach                   Monkton  MD           185    11   M      65  1-15               40:04.3     44:05.9     12:55/M
    437    Kristina Manzi                    Glen Arm  MD          735    34   F      49 30-39               40:05.4     44:09.6     12:56/M
    438    Jennifer Halterman                Glen Arm  MD          595    41   F      41 40-49               40:06.3     44:10.1     12:56/M
    439    Natalie Coyle                     Baltimore  MD         217     0   F      22  0- 0               40:16.7     44:02.3     12:59/M
    440    Karen Coyle                       Baltimore  MD         216    42   F      42 40-49               40:17.0     44:02.5     13:00/M
    441    Kate calvert                      adamstown  MD         556    27   F      35 20-29               40:34.0     41:00.7     13:05/M
    442    Caitie Erwin                      Frederick  MD         172    18   F       6 16-19               40:37.5     41:00.8     13:06/M
    443    dave hurst                        baltimore  MD         603    73   M       4 60-99               41:02.9     44:35.5     13:14/M
    444    kaylee phillips                   Forest Hill  MD       496    17   F       7 16-19               41:13.6     45:22.7     13:18/M
    445    Brad Phillips                     Forest Hill  MD       494    47   M      32 40-49               41:14.3     45:23.2     13:18/M
    446    Bowen Munson                      Phoenix  MD           658    12   M      66  1-15               41:22.5     44:49.0     13:21/M
    447    Amy Henneman                      Phoenix  MD           480    47   F      43 40-49               41:33.8     45:02.1     13:24/M
    448    Chantelle Potter                  Randallstown MD  MD   742    36   F      50 30-39               41:55.4     45:33.5     13:31/M
    449    Brian Scally                      Towson  MD            743    47   M      33 40-49               42:02.2     46:04.8     13:34/M
    450    Meghan Scally                     Towson  MD            685     0   F      23  0- 0               42:04.0     46:01.3     13:34/M
    451    Grace Scally                      Towson  MD            684     0   F      24  0- 0               42:04.2     46:01.6     13:34/M
    452    Courtney Porter                   Westminster  MD       517     0   F      25  0- 0               42:20.1     46:31.1     13:39/M
    453    Chris Alban                       westminster  MD       358    51   F      25 50-59               42:20.3     46:33.4     13:39/M
    454    Steve Fitzgerald                  Woodbine  MD          583    48   M      34 40-49               42:54.3     43:27.7     13:50/M
    455    Howie Cohen                       Baltimore  MD         559    55   M      27 50-59               42:54.5     43:28.2     13:50/M
    456    Meghan Haugh                      Street  MD            380    26   F      36 20-29               43:06.1     47:20.6     13:54/M
    457    Jackie Arnold                     Ellicott City  MD     529    52   F      26 50-59               43:06.2     47:20.7     13:54/M
    458    Frances Tutt                      Baltimore  MD         411    54   F      27 50-59               43:06.6     47:18.8     13:54/M
    459    Abigail Newgert                   Baltimore  MD         768    11   F      45  1-15               43:21.4     46:57.8     13:59/M
    460    Elinor Newgert                    Baltimore  MD         767    14   F      46  1-15               43:21.5     46:58.0     13:59/M
    461    Terrie Manchester                 Silver Spring  MD     354    67   F       3 60-99               44:18.3     45:02.1     14:17/M
    462    Elena Baker                       Harwood  MD           103    36   F      51 30-39               44:22.4     48:03.6     14:19/M
    463    Megan Baker                       Harwood  MD           104     8   F      47  1-15               44:23.6     48:03.6     14:19/M
    464    Joanna Shang                      Timonium  MD          348    12   F      48  1-15               44:31.2     48:29.5     14:22/M
    465    Meredith Moore                    Baltimore  MD         251     0   F      26  0- 0               44:47.1     48:19.7     14:27/M
    466    Kristine Moore                    Baltimore  MD         250     0   F      27  0- 0               44:47.5     48:20.0     14:27/M
    467    Monica Bradley                    Timonium  MD          729    53   F      28 50-59               45:28.5     49:05.0     14:40/M
    468    Erin Bradley                      Timonium  MD          731    26   F      37 20-29               45:29.9     49:05.9     14:40/M
    469    Margaret Hemmeter                 Phoenix  MD           279    72   F       4 60-99               45:30.9     45:37.3     14:41/M
    470    Laura Bankey                      Baltimore  MD         201    47   F      44 40-49               45:35.8     49:22.7     14:42/M
    471    Debra Floyd                       New Freedom  PA       490    53   F      29 50-59               45:40.0     46:14.3     14:44/M
    472    PJ Peters                         Finksburg  MD         515    16   M      20 16-19               46:02.8     46:43.3     14:51/M
    473    Taite Shaivitz                    Baltimore  MD         693    11   F      49  1-15               46:42.5     50:16.1     15:04/M
    474    Marla Shaivitz                    Baltimore  MD         692    42   F      45 40-49               46:42.6     50:15.9     15:04/M
    475    Yvonne Newgert                    Westminster  MD       765    54   F      30 50-59               46:52.0     50:58.6     15:07/M
    476    Jonathan Newgert                  Baltimore  MD          76    25   M      20 20-29               46:52.6     50:58.0     15:07/M
    477    Lillian Walsh                     Towson  MD            719     9   F      50  1-15               47:43.1     51:15.1     15:24/M
    478    Savannah Porter                   Westminster  MD       518    19   F       8 16-19               48:02.0     52:16.1     15:30/M
    479    Dana Twardowski                   Westminster  MD       520     0   F      28  0- 0               48:05.2     52:16.2     15:31/M
    480    Amy Walsh                         Towson  MD            718    35   F      52 30-39               48:07.3     51:39.4     15:31/M
    481    Megan Worstell                    Catonsville  MD       523     0   F      29  0- 0               48:07.7     52:19.1     15:31/M
    482    Dhara Desai                       Owings mills  MD      175    35   F      53 30-39               48:36.0     52:04.2     15:41/M
    483    Tim Wunder                        Baltimore  MD         197    53   M      28 50-59               48:47.5     53:29.9     15:44/M
    484    Brenda Wunder                     Baltimore  MD         198    52   F      31 50-59               48:49.6     53:30.1     15:45/M
    485    Jerome Jankowiak                  Cockeysville  MD      737    60   M       5 60-99               48:55.9     52:48.1     15:47/M
    486    Mary Jankowiak                    Cockeysville  MD      736    59   F      32 50-59               48:56.9     52:48.2     15:47/M
    487    Connor Welsh                      Baltimore  MD         759    13   M      67  1-15               49:03.7     52:43.6     15:49/M
    488    Niamh Callahan                    Baltimore  MD         209     9   F      51  1-15               49:05.2     52:58.5     15:50/M
    489    Juli Callahan                     Baltimore  MD         208    51   F      33 50-59               49:06.1     52:58.7     15:50/M
    490    Patrick Welsh                     Baltimore  MD         761    42   M      35 40-49               49:27.3     53:08.7     15:57/M
    491    Holly Bickel                      Baltimore  MD         202     0   F      30  0- 0               49:47.0     53:41.6     16:04/M
    492    Isabelle Mathis                   Baltimore  MD         246     0   F      31  0- 0               49:47.8     53:41.5     16:04/M
    493    Chris Fisher                      Arnold  MD            369    55   M      29 50-59               50:11.7     53:48.0     16:11/M
    494    Rachel Shapiro                    Baltimore  MD         695    28   F      38 20-29               50:12.0     50:52.1     16:12/M
    495    Jackie Moritz                     Parkton  MD           464    21   F      39 20-29               50:12.7     50:52.4     16:12/M
    496    Jeannette Balciunas               Clarksville  MD       533    47   F      46 40-49               50:23.6     50:55.8     16:15/M
    497    Jean Joyce                        Sykesville  MD        613    33   F      54 30-39               50:23.7     50:55.7     16:15/M
    498    Jack Balciunas                    Clarksville  MD       532     7   M      68  1-15               50:24.2     50:55.7     16:15/M
    499    robert schenker                   owings mills  MD      408    23   M      21 20-29               50:52.9     55:09.5     16:25/M
    500    Bri Doder                         westminster  MD       360    24   F      40 20-29               51:19.3     55:32.6     16:33/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    dottie watkins                    westminster  MD       362    54   F      34 50-59               51:19.9     55:32.9     16:33/M
    502    cynthia butler                    pasadena  MD          555    55   F      35 50-59               51:55.3     55:55.7     16:45/M
    503    Karen Lester                      Mount Airy  MD        630    52   F      36 50-59               51:55.6     55:55.9     16:45/M
    504    Elwood R Lester Jr                Mount Airy  MD        631    57   M      30 50-59               51:55.7     55:55.9     16:45/M
    505    Natalie Fales                     Essex  MD             224     9   F      52  1-15               52:42.6     56:31.9     17:00/M
    506    Jeffrey Manchester                Silver Spring  MD     355    74   M       6 60-99               52:52.3     53:35.8     17:03/M
    507    Kaci Scherrer                     Parkville  MD         500     6   F      53  1-15               53:09.9     56:56.0     17:09/M
    508    Dawn Scherrer                     Parkville  MD         501    43   F      47 40-49               53:12.3     56:58.7     17:10/M
    509    Alicia Fales                      Essex  MD             223    44   F      48 40-49               54:01.7     57:54.8     17:25/M
    510    Addy Eslinger                     westminster  MD       361    19   F       9 16-19               54:34.7     58:49.0     17:36/M
    511    Catie alban                       westminster  MD       359    19   F      10 16-19               54:35.1     58:49.6     17:36/M
    512    Lenee Dirzuweit                   Cockeysville  MD      574    43   F      49 40-49               54:37.6     58:48.7     17:37/M
    513    Barbara Gray                      Parkville  MD         590    66   F       5 60-99               54:45.1     58:56.1     17:40/M
    514    Monica Lucas                      Owings Mills  MD      732    48   F      50 40-49               56:04.9     56:26.0     18:05/M
    515    Jan Kowalewski                    Hanover  MD           492     0   F      32  0- 0               56:06.3     59:57.7     18:06/M
    516    Susan Kowalewski                  odenton  MD           491    77   F       6 60-99               56:07.9     59:59.2     18:06/M
    517    D'Andrea Walker                   Severn  MD            522    43   F      51 40-49               56:15.5   1:00:12.5     18:09/M
    518    Sheyda Gill                       Upper Marlboro  MD    792    42   F      52 40-49               56:17.2   1:00:14.2     18:09/M
    519    Doris Jacobs                      Columbia  MD          605    24   F      41 20-29               58:17.4     58:55.5     18:48/M
    520    Lashana Howard                    Columbia  MD          601    38   F      55 30-39               58:20.0     58:59.6     18:49/M
    521    Todd Dirzuweit                    Cockeysville  MD      575    44   M      36 40-49               58:50.3     58:50.3     18:59/M
    522    Renee Armstrong                   Hunt Valley  MD       528    43   F      53 40-49               58:58.8     58:58.8     19:01/M
    523    Patty Williams                    Towson  MD            292    59   F      37 50-59             1:00:04.9   1:00:15.5     19:23/M


Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Emma Riggs                        Baltimore  MD         757   16       39        21:05.0     24:31.5
       2    chelsey bush                      timonium  MD          321   22       60        22:05.6     25:34.4
       3    Kara Atkinson                     Fulton  MD            530   42       61        25:24.9     25:36.4

Female 15 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Casey Bateman                     Ellicott City  MD     770   12       53        25:18.1     28:43.9

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lily Cavallaro                    Phoenix  MD           478   16      109        27:20.3     30:47.9

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kelsie Williams                   Towson  MD            294   20       11        22:02.1     25:37.7

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Hilde Li                          Baltimore  MD         751   39       30        23:31.8     27:00.1

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Marlene Burr                      Parkton  MD           554   49       35        24:00.1     27:48.6

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Melissa Kitner-Triolo             Baltimore  MD         617   55      116        27:31.0     31:04.3

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sue Jones                         Owings Mills  MD      609   62      341        34:30.9     38:13.3

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carter Vogel                      Baltimore  MD         302   14        5        20:06.7     20:16.8
       2    Andrew Newton                     Hunt Valley  MD       164   23       16        22:08.4     22:27.9
       3    Richard Compton                   Hunt Valley  MD       148   44       18        22:28.3     22:46.5

Male 15 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    William Shaw                      Timonium  MD          349    9        4        20:12.9     23:38.4

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mike Petillo                      Baltimore  MD         131   16       13        22:06.7     26:05.2

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Stuck                       Baltimore  MD         766   26       14        22:09.9     25:38.7

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Johnny Dean                       Baltimore  MD         781   30        1        19:56.4     23:24.1

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    jeff jenkins                      phoenix  MD           607   43       10        21:48.1     25:31.9

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Richard Goldberg                  Cockeysville  MD      589   50       17        22:40.9     26:06.8

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chip Haugh                        Street  MD            376   60       64        25:43.0     29:20.3