Mighty Milers (Annapolis, MD)

Overall Finish List

November 17, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    Dash Buckley                      Annapolis              12    M                6:09.1
      2    Brayden Smith                     Hillsmere             143    M                6:12.0
      3    Owen Jones                        Germantown            136    M                6:18.0
      4    Katy Pacher (5)                   Davidsonville          69    F                6:19.1
      5    Alex Price                        Hillsmere             144    M                6:27.0
      6    Diego Escalara (5)                Davidsonville          54    M                6:28.9
      7    Hunter Marsden                    Rolling Knolls        290    M                6:30.0
      8    Ryan Kucharski                    St Anne's             284    M                6:32.8
      9    Nicholas DuBeau (4)               Davidsonville          52    M                6:33.6
     10    Aidan Harris                      Germantown            134    M                6:35.1
     11    Nathan DuBeau (4)                 Davidsonville          53    M                6:36.2
     12    Edward Bulmer                     Davidsonville          49    M                6:39.8
     13    Sara Pachner                      St. Andrews           257    F                6:41.6
     14    Ben Hilburn                       Rolling Knolls        298    M                6:46.1
     15    Alex Price                        West Annapolis        313    M                6:47.6
     16    Luke Carter (5)                   Davidsonville          51    M                6:48.8
     17    Sam Howard (5)                    Davidsonville          55    M                6:50.6
     18    Trevor Price                      West Annapolis        327    M                6:50.7
     19    Daniel Gardner                    Rolling Knolls        295    M                6:53.4
     20    Marcus Raabe                      St Anne's             282    M                6:56.0
     21    Robby Canestrari (5)              Davidsonville          50    M                6:58.6
     22    Nik Antonelli                     Germantown            132    M                6:59.2
     23    Jon Jones                         Germantown            128    M                7:04.5
     24    Vincent Flemmimg                  Mills Parole          241    M                7:06.6
     25    Nickolas Baeza                    Annapolis              14    M                7:09.9
     26    Connor Feldman                    West Annapolis        317    M                7:10.8
     27    Cooper Schwartz                   Rolling Knolls        299    M                7:11.3
     28    Jake Cruikshank                   St Anne's             278    M                7:13.5
     29    Ethan Blackburn                   Germantown            133    M                7:13.5
     30    Mackenzie Szkotnicki  (5)         Davidsonville          76    F                7:15.1
     31    Lexi Jones                        Hillsmere             157    F                7:16.5
     32    Brennan Lilley (5)                Davidsonville          58    M                7:18.9
     33    Emma Coupe                        St. Andrews           248    F                7:19.4
     34    Liam Theobald (4)                 Davidsonville          78    M                7:22.2
     35    Nicholas Reimer                   St. Andrews           260    M                7:22.8
     36    Xzaveon Lewis                     Mills Parole          242    M                7:23.7
     37    Sofie Pachner                     St. Andrews           258    F                7:25.3
     38    Taylor Jacobson                   Rolling Knolls        308    F                7:26.1
     39    Kyle Patel                        St. Andrews           274    M                7:26.7
     40    Finn Stelzig                      Annapolis              13    M                7:27.1
     41    Graydon Price                     Hillsmere             150    M                7:27.4
     42    Ashton Anderson                   Hillsmere             186    M                7:28.9
     43    Quadir Medley                     Annapolis              20    M                7:29.4
     44    Jayden Medley                     Germantown            123    M                7:29.5
     45    Maggie Grove                      Hillsmere             147    F                7:30.7
     46    Ronaldo Edwards                   Germantown            135    M                7:35.5
     47    Dakota Carter                     Georgetown East        99    F                7:35.6
     48    Ben Hadley                        Hillsmere             146    M                7:36.1
     49    Jase Alban (4)                    Davidsonville          47    M                7:39.1
     50    Georgia Fernandes                 St. Andrews           261    F                7:39.7
     51    Finn Hintermister                 Rolling Knolls        306    M                7:39.7
     52    Griffin Pilcher (4)               Davidsonville          70    M                7:40.5
     53    Abby Robinson                     Hillsmere             153    F                7:42.8
     54    Eva Filipek                       St Anne's             276    F                7:45.6
     55    Max Sarro                         Hillsmere             152    M                7:46.4
     56    Karlee Hawkins                    Germantown            120    F                7:47.1
     57    Morgan Wiggins (4)                Davidsonville          83    F                7:47.3
     58    Madison Wiggins (4)               Davidsonville          82    F                7:48.1
     59    Josh Pollak                       West Annapolis        322    M                7:49.3
     60    Ainsley Pearce                    St. Andrews           259    F                7:49.4
     61    Zack Moumau (5)                   Davidsonville          61    M                7:49.8
     62    Emma Faulkner                     St. Andrews           250    F                7:50.3
     63    Grace Overman                     Hillsmere             156    F                7:51.7
     64    Ginny Buell                       Annapolis              18    F                7:53.0
     65    Sophia Noce                       Hillsmere             173    F                7:54.0
     66    Tommy Oakes (3)                   Davidsonville          68    M                7:54.2
     67    Dylan Katz                        Annapolis              15    M                7:54.9
     68    James White                       St Anne's             279    M                7:55.8
     69    Arjae Mobray (4)                  Davidsonville          60    M                7:56.4
     70    Liam Boivin                       Hillsmere             154    M                7:57.9
     71    Scott Tebbe (5)                   Davidsonville          77    M                7:58.3
     72    Axicalli Fuentes                  Georgetown East       105    M                7:58.4
     73    Gage Berry                        Rolling Knolls        296    M                7:59.4
     74    Gavin Faulkner                    St. Andrews           249    M                8:01.0
     75    Claire Werwie (3)                 Davidsonville          81    F                8:01.9
     76    Amelie Cook                       West Annapolis        314    M                8:02.7
     77    Nora Kate Lenham                  Germantown            139    F                8:03.2
     78    Grace Faulkner                    St. Andrews           251    F                8:03.6
     79    Rebecca Messer (4)                Davidsonville          62    F                8:04.2
     80    Maria Celeste Kistler (5)         Davidsonville          56    F                8:04.3
     81    Ali Hassan                        Annapolis              11    M                8:05.1
     82    Kate McKee (5)                    Davidsonville          65    F                8:05.4
     83    Elizabeth Portillo                Georgetown East        90    F                8:05.9
     84    Nicholas Sayan (4)                Davidsonville          73    M                8:06.6
     85    George Weston                     Mills Parole          205    M                8:08.0
     86    Grace Feldman                     West Annapolis        315    F                8:08.6
     87    Callum Jenkisian                  Hillsmere             159    M                8:08.7
     88    Niko Athanitis                    Hillsmere             158    M                8:10.0
     89    Alex Lyman                        Rolling Knolls        291    M                8:10.8
     90    Anthony Banua                     Annapolis              19    M                8:11.5
     91    Hank Hudson                       Hillsmere             179    M                8:14.6
     92    Yesuf Ajayi                       Georgetown East       101    M                8:16.3
     93    Sam Wise                          Hillsmere             164    M                8:17.2
     94    Tania M-Smith                     Mills Parole          238    F                8:18.2
     95    Jackson Gardner                   St. Andrews           267    M                8:20.2
     96    Jaden Downs                       Mills Parole          210    M                8:21.3
     97    Elijah Simms                      Annapolis              16    M                8:21.8
     98    Vanessa Odidika                   Rolling Knolls        301    F                8:22.3
     99    Jack Roux                         West Annapolis        321    M                8:23.2
    100    Jonathan Mirabal                  Mills Parole          218    M                8:24.3

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
    101    Carolyn Shaffer (5)               Davidsonville          74    F                8:24.8
    102    Abigail Conlon                    St Anne's             287    F                8:25.6
    103    Sarah Bowan                       Hillsmere             160    F                8:26.9
    104    Jason Ybarra                      Annapolis              17    M                8:27.8
    105    Berky Zumwalt (3)                 Davidsonville          84    M                8:27.9
    106    Joy Rees Jackson                  West Annapolis        323    F                8:29.2
    107    Gabriella Guevara Hernandez       Annapolis              42    F                8:30.1
    108    Lex Kerr                          Rolling Knolls        303    M                8:31.3
    109    Alex Paolini                      Rolling Knolls        297    M                8:32.6
    110    Emma Young                        St. Andrews           272    F                8:32.7
    111    Jack Irvin                        Germantown            129    M                8:33.2
    112    Samantha Kauffman                 St. Andrews           252    F                8:34.4
    113    Alton Baker                       Georgetown East       111    M                8:35.7
    114    Charlotte Keegan                  Germantown            138    F                8:36.0
    115    Reilly Smith                      Hillsmere             161    F                8:36.9
    116    Danielo Carrera                   Mills Parole          201    M                8:37.5
    117    Temont Covington                  Mills Parole          239    M                8:37.5
    118    Erin Nash                         St. Andrews           256    F                8:38.1
    119    Darrian Carter                    Georgetown East        92    M                8:38.1
    120    Josie Elion                       St. Andrews           271    F                8:38.9
    121    Lily Baer                         St. Andrews           264    F                8:39.0
    122    Fiona Rooney                      Hillsmere             162    F                8:40.0
    123    Madison Miller                    St. Andrews           265    F                8:40.0
    124    Keith Kairo Robb (4)              Davidsonville          71    M                8:40.8
    125    Aidan Malone (5)                  Davidsonville          59    M                8:43.5
    126    Sadie Elion                       St. Andrews           270    F                8:46.1
    127    DeMari Ross                       Georgetown East       110    M                8:48.5
    128    Javior Robles                     Mills Parole          214    M                8:49.5
    129    Dylan Young                       Hillsmere             182    M                8:49.6
    130    Mackynzi Adams (4)                Davidsonville          46    F                8:50.0
    131    Madison Mullen                    St. Andrews           268    F                8:52.0
    132    Christian Montiel                 Mills Parole          197    M                8:53.4
    133    Samara Henson                     Mills Parole          232    F                8:54.3
    134    Ethan Harper                      Rolling Knolls        304    M                8:55.3
    135    Sierra Millsap                    Davidsonville          63    F                8:55.7
    136    Shanaya Brown                     Mills Parole          234    F                8:55.7
    137    Jessica Ramos                     Mills Parole          217    F                8:58.0
    138    Courney Brennan (4)               Davidsonville          48    F                8:59.4
    139    Lucy Nagel                        St Anne's             281    F                8:59.4
    140    Finley Slenker                    Hillsmere             188    F                8:59.9
    141    D’Ahni Colbert                    Georgetown East       113    F                8:59.9
    142    Madison Keen                      St. Andrews           253    F                9:00.6
    143    Sean Edwards                      Mills Parole          233    M                9:01.4
    144    Omillio Chase                     Mills Parole          229    M                9:01.6
    145    Luke Brickman                     West Annapolis        324    M                9:01.7
    146    Will Burns                        St. Andrews           275    M                9:01.8
    147    Kamari Bolden                     Georgetown East        97    M                9:02.4
    148    Chris Smotherman                  West Annapolis        316    M                9:03.0
    149    Carl Lefler                       Hillsmere             155    M                9:03.5
    150    Latajha Courtney                  Annapolis              25    F                9:04.2
    151    Jessica White                     St Anne's             280    F                9:04.6
    152    Tommy Hoffman                     West Annapolis        326    M                9:04.6
    153    Dazurie Brandford                 Georgetown East        96    M                9:05.4
    154    Andrew Miller                     Hillsmere             180    M                9:05.8
    155    Dorothy Corley                    Hillsmere             171    F                9:06.8
    156    Anna Zettler                      Germantown            127    F                9:08.5
    157    Ivy Barrett                       Hillsmere             167    F                9:10.2
    158    Jackson Pavkov                    Hillsmere             145    M                9:11.4
    159    Sam Hadley                        Hillsmere             168    M                9:11.7
    160    Josue P-Rayzor                    Mills Parole          219    M                9:12.2
    161    Addison Nudelman                  West Annapolis        312    F                9:12.3
    162    Madeline Alton                    St. Andrews           247    F                9:12.8
    163    Jai Johnson                       Hillsmere             176    F                9:15.3
    164    Liberty C-Randall                 Mills Parole          223    F                9:16.1
    165    Kaitlynn Lynch                    Hillsmere             174    F                9:16.7
    166    Owen Wise                         Hillsmere             169    M                9:18.1
    167    Kimmy Stevenson                   Hillsmere             175    F                9:18.4
    168    Cecelia Burke                     Germantown            117    F                9:19.4
    169    Allie Schropp (3)                 Davidsonville          75    F                9:21.4
    170    Regan Zettler                     Germantown            126    F                9:22.0
    171    Trayshawn Henderson               Annapolis              22    M                9:22.0
    172    Amirah Johnson                    Mills Parole          192    F                9:24.5
    173    John Cook                         Hillsmere             170    M                9:25.2
    174    Sarah Barrett                     Hillsmere             151    F                9:25.6
    175    Laila Fernandes                   St. Andrews           262    F                9:26.3
    176    A’Ajah Bradley                    Georgetown East       100    M                9:28.2
    177    Sabrina Wallwork                  Rolling Knolls        294    F                9:33.1
    178    Jacqueline A - Cruz               Mills Parole          208    F                9:33.5
    179    Ka’Niya Sollers                   Georgetown East       112    F                9:35.6
    180    Otto Hintermister                 Rolling Knolls        307    M                9:36.4
    181    Javonte white                     Mills Parole          215    M                9:40.5
    182    Zariah Morgan                     Mills Parole          245    F                9:41.4
    183    Charles Wilmarth                  Rolling Knolls        310    M                9:44.1
    184    Ian McKee (3)                     Davidsonville          66    M                9:44.2
    185    Migdalia Velasquez                Mills Parole          227    F                9:46.6
    186    Rocky Day                         Georgetown East        98    M                9:49.0
    187    Imran Okedizi                     West Annapolis        320    M                9:50.5
    188    Ty Niehus                         Rolling Knolls        293    M                9:52.3
    189    Lukas Miller                      Rolling Knolls        305    M                9:52.4
    190    Sierra Quinn (3)                  Davidsonville          72    F                9:52.5
    191    Isabella Snow                     Rolling Knolls        300    F                9:54.6
    192    Eric R-Salmeron                   Mills Parole          204    M                9:54.6
    193    Ashton Bright                     Georgetown East        93    M                9:56.7
    194    Stephanie Hernandez5              Mills Parole          236    F                9:57.9
    195    CarlosAndres Hernandez            Annapolis              43    M                9:58.0
    196    Selah Brashear                    St Anne's             285    F                9:58.1
    197    Cincear Parker                    Georgetown East       104    M                9:58.7
    198    Kevin Tagobert                    Hillsmere             183    M               10:00.0
    199    Giselle Blas                      Annapolis              30    F               10:00.8
    200    Damonte Collins                   Georgetown East        86    M               10:04.3

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
    201    Jasmin Sandable                   Mills Parole          213    F               10:04.7
    202    Shanelly Cana                     Mills Parole          235    F               10:05.8
    203    Caleb Jackson                     Rolling Knolls        289    M               10:08.7
    204    Christian Boyd                    Georgetown East       103    M               10:09.2
    205    Lance Kistler (3)                 Davidsonville          57    M               10:10.4
    206    Amira Henson                      Mills Parole          191    F               10:11.3
    207    Joscelyn Carter                   Annapolis              29    F               10:12.1
    208    Rory shultz                       Annapolis              27    M               10:13.1
    209    Hayley McCauley (3)               Davidsonville          64    F               10:14.1
    210    Ashley Wallwork                   Hillsmere             178    F               10:14.2
    211    Luis Garcia                       Mills Parole          225    M               10:14.8
    212    Adeline Burke                     Germantown            118    F               10:15.3
    213    Armando Valle-Lemus               Georgetown East       114    M               10:16.0
    214    Aiden Smith                       Annapolis              26    M               10:16.5
    215    Nina Smith                        Hillsmere             181    F               10:17.4
    216    Ian Cruz-Pleitez                  Georgetown East       106    M               10:18.6
    217    Aidan DeCourcy                    Annapolis              21    M               10:20.2
    218    Matthew McKee (3)                 Davidsonville          67    M               10:21.0
    219    Sophia D’Camera                   St Anne's             286    F               10:21.1
    220    Ryan Owens                        Mills Parole          231    M               10:30.0
    221    Eden Barrett                      Hillsmere             163    F               10:30.1
    222    Halligan Wickiser                 Annapolis              31    F               10:35.0
    223    Jasmin Miranda                    Mills Parole          212    F               10:36.3
    224    Bo Evans                          Annapolis              41    F               10:37.5
    225    Annalisa Milone                   St. Andrews           273    F               10:40.3
    226    Nyaira Lowe                       Annapolis              24    F               10:42.3
    227    Tyrone Mille                      Annapolis              39    F               10:42.5
    228    Rylee Cullum                      Hillsmere             187    F               10:43.5
    229    Natalie Moreland                  St. Andrews           255    F               10:45.6
    230    Sariah Sollers                    Georgetown East        85    F               10:52.9
    231    Carl Thomas                       Mills Parole          196    M               10:53.4
    232    Peace Phipps                      Rolling Knolls        302    F               10:53.6
    233    Jamie Hernadez                    Mills Parole          211    F               10:55.5
    234    Angel Bryan                       Mills Parole          194    F               10:56.4
    235    Cameron Scarbrough                Annapolis              33    M               10:56.7
    236    Juan Valle-Lemus                  Georgetown East        94    M               10:57.9
    237    Taleah Williams                   Germantown            142    F               11:05.2
    238    Eliana Lewis                      Hillsmere             177    F               11:10.6
    239    Andrea Hardin                     Hillsmere             185    F               11:12.8
    240    Jaren Phillips                    Georgetown East        91    M               11:15.9
    241    Suhaira Mins                      Mills Parole          237    F               11:18.6
    242    Jennifer Pene                     Mills Parole          216    F               11:19.6
    243    Antonio Dorsey                    Mills Parole          195    M               11:23.3
    244    Zakiyah Harly                     Mills Parole          244    M               11:25.4
    245    Jeda Connelley                    Annapolis              34    F               11:28.2
    246    Angel A-Rayzer                    Mills Parole          193    F               11:31.6
    247    Michael Bain-Bishwokarma          Georgetown East        88    M               11:32.3
    248    Hannah Shermer                    Hillsmere             184    F               11:33.9
    249    Linsay Sanchez                    Mills Parole          224    F               11:38.5
    250    Cordell Johnson                   Mills Parole          198    M               11:39.5
    251    Jair Moreno                       Germantown            130    M               11:40.8
    252    Amari Green                       Mills Parole          190    M               11:42.8
    253    Stewart Ray                       Georgetown East       107    M               11:43.6
    254    Micah Chambers-Rhodes             Georgetown East        95    F               11:46.8
    255    Michael Phaneuf                   Georgetown East        87    M               11:51.3
    256    Zaira Harly                       Mills Parole          243    F               11:53.9
    257    Lelia Clarke                      Germantown            119    F               12:02.7
    258    Michael Pedro                     Mills Parole          226    M               12:05.5
    259    Addison Blackburn                 Germantown            116    F               12:09.2
    260    Caira Toliver                     Georgetown East        89    F               12:11.8
    261    Oneydi Hernandez                  Mills Parole          230    M               12:20.8
    262    McKenna Burt                      Annapolis              35    F               12:29.2
    263    Daniela Pleitez                   Georgetown East       108    F               12:38.0
    264    Rihanna Keene                     Annapolis              38    M               12:46.4
    265    Reed Weldon                       St. Andrews           269    M               12:48.1
    266    Kamil Brown                       Mills Parole          220    M               12:50.3
    267    Da'nasia Hammond                  Mills Parole          200    F               12:51.0
    268    Nakayla Smith                     Annapolis              37    F               12:52.4
    269    kyra Armstrong                    Annapolis              44    M               12:57.0
    270    Divine Green                      Mills Parole          203    F               12:57.5
    271    Gisselle Jolalpa                  Mills Parole          206    F               12:59.0
    272    Jada White                        Mills Parole          209    F               13:19.2
    273    E'mori Blake                      Annapolis              28    F               14:22.5
    274    Ahmir Mitchell                    Mills Parole          189    M               14:59.8
    275    Da'mya Hammond                    Mills Parole          199    F               15:00.3