Y Turkey Trot Charity 5K - Arnold

Overall Finish List

November 26, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Sam Welch                         Chicago  IL           383    25   M       1 Top Fin             15:57.5     16:00.3      5:09/M
      2    Sam Phillips                                           1176    21   M       2 Top Fin             17:35.2     17:37.1      5:40/M
      3    Jeff Burnett                      USAFA  CO              57    19   M       3 Top Fin             17:51.2     17:54.6      5:45/M
      4    Kevin Taylor                      Severna park  MD      356    29   M       1 20-29               17:53.6     18:16.9      5:46/M
      5    William Kurdle                    Arnold  MD            651    17   M       1 15-19               17:59.6     18:03.8      5:48/M
      6    Steve Danko                       Pittsburgh  PA        448    26   M       2 20-29               18:02.6     18:06.7      5:49/M
      7    David Phipps                      Severna Park  MD     1174    51   M       1 50-59               18:24.2     18:26.8      5:56/M
      8    Tylor Tarantino                   pasadena  MD          722    27   M       3 20-29               18:27.4     18:29.3      5:57/M
      9    Blake Pope                        Gambrills  MD        1094    12   M       1 10-14               18:47.6     18:50.7      6:04/M
     10    Daniel Giles                      Arnold  MD            929    20   M       4 20-29               18:51.4     19:02.2      6:05/M
     11    Matthew Mace                      Arnold  MD            253    55   M       2 50-59               19:07.2     19:09.9      6:10/M
     12    Christopher Wilhelm               MAITLAND  FL         1017    14   M       2 10-14               19:33.5     19:46.0      6:18/M
     13    Casey Jolicoeur                   Annapolis  MD         647    28   F       2 Top Fin             19:34.2     20:06.7      6:19/M
     14    Cullen Figlioli                   Severna Park  MD     1212    15   M       2 15-19               19:34.5     19:50.2      6:19/M
     15    Kerry Girona                      Orlando  FL           160    29   F       1 Top Fin             19:34.9     19:37.9      6:19/M
     16    Adam Hittner                      Severna Park  MD     1182    32   M       1 30-39               19:43.4     19:47.7      6:22/M
     17    Patrick Broussard                 Severna Park  MD       53    16   M       3 15-19               19:44.3     19:54.1      6:22/M
     18    Eric Giles                        Arnold  MD            928    22   M       5 20-29               19:46.5     19:56.5      6:23/M
     19    Zachary Trunkely                  New York  NY         1010    29   M       6 20-29               19:46.6     19:57.7      6:23/M
     20    Nick Engleman                     Severna Park  MD     1052    13   M       3 10-14               19:46.9     20:15.5      6:23/M
     21    Landon Gallager                   Severna Park  MD     1172    18   M       4 15-19               19:48.6     19:52.1      6:23/M
     22    Sonia Homick                      Edgewater  MD        1102    13   F       3 Top Fin             19:58.8     20:21.6      6:26/M
     23    Keith Wegner                      Annapolis  MD        1077    32   M       2 30-39               20:00.5     20:14.4      6:27/M
     24    Patrick McLaughlin                Severna Park  MD      519    17   M       5 15-19               20:04.9     20:33.2      6:28/M
     25    Patrick Wecott                    Arnold  MD           1178    46   M       1 40-49               20:06.6     20:35.8      6:29/M
     26    Kai Benson                        Arnold  MD            575    20   M       7 20-29               20:19.9     20:29.2      6:33/M
     27    Jack Kleinknecht                  Severna Park  MD     1211    15   M       6 15-19               20:24.1     20:38.9      6:35/M
     28    Daniel Berchielli                 Arnold  MD             31    30   M       3 30-39               20:25.0     20:56.4      6:35/M
     29    Kathryn Phipps                    Behtlehem  PA        1175    24   F       1 20-29               20:29.8     20:32.7      6:36/M
     30    kenneth ivanetich                 Arnold  MD            194    43   M       2 40-49               20:35.4     20:46.6      6:38/M
     31    Joseph Giles                      Arnold  MD            930    52   M       3 50-59               20:37.6     20:48.9      6:39/M
     32    Peter Dobbs                       Arnold  MD            121    28   M       8 20-29               20:54.4     21:14.6      6:45/M
     33    Riley Bushman                     Severna Park  MD     1269    16   M       7 15-19               21:06.4     21:10.4      6:48/M
     34    Emily Callen                      Arnold  MD            771    25   F       2 20-29               21:06.6     21:18.5      6:48/M
     35    Owen Ashdown                      Arnold  MD            408    11   M       4 10-14               21:13.5     21:16.2      6:51/M
     36    Claudia Clark                     Arnold  MD            778    41   F       1 40-49               21:16.9     21:20.5      6:52/M
     37    Dan Hawkins                       Annapolis  MD         177    20   M       9 20-29               21:17.6     21:35.5      6:52/M
     38    Grace Gibbs                       Arnold  MD           1238    13   F       1 10-14               21:18.4     21:52.1      6:52/M
     39    Zachary Fletcher                  Annapolis  MD         918    12   M       5 10-14               21:26.5     22:23.0      6:55/M
     40    John Homick                       Edgewater  MD        1099    48   M       3 40-49               21:27.9     21:51.8      6:55/M
     41    Daniel Jones                      Arnold  MD            206    16   M       8 15-19               21:30.2     21:33.4      6:56/M
     42    Lindsey Frazer                    Annapolis  MD         461    29   F       3 20-29               21:47.7     21:53.6      7:02/M
     43    Harrison Taylor                   Washington  DC        353    28   M      10 20-29               21:48.1     22:09.9      7:02/M
     44    Joe D'Urso                        Annapolis  MD         445    41   M       4 40-49               21:50.0     22:08.8      7:03/M
     45    Brayden Wedlake                   Severna Park  MD      742     9   M       1  1- 9               21:50.2     21:56.0      7:03/M
     46    Fran Girona                       Severna Park  MD      159    61   M       1 60-69               21:52.0     22:05.1      7:03/M
     47    Raymond Wray                      Crofton  MD          1021    45   M       5 40-49               21:55.3     22:00.0      7:04/M
     48    Matt Lehmann                      Annapolis  MD         499    34   M       4 30-39               21:57.2     22:13.4      7:05/M
     49    Karim Said                        Washington  DC       1207    33   M       5 30-39               22:04.8     23:05.8      7:07/M
     50    Tricia Paden                      Glen Burnie  MD       689    43   F       2 40-49               22:08.5     22:12.6      7:08/M
     51    Mary Volker                       Arnold  MD            369    31   F       1 30-39               22:08.5     22:28.9      7:08/M
     52    Cameron Merlino                   Arnold  MD            673    15   M       9 15-19               22:10.3     22:22.1      7:09/M
     53    Ajoh Kuch                         Severna Park  MD      648    21   F       4 20-29               22:18.3     22:27.7      7:12/M
     54    Miranda Kosmides                  Annapolis  NJ         229    20   F       5 20-29               22:18.4     22:51.9      7:12/M
     55    Will Bushman                      Severna Park  MD     1264    11   M       6 10-14               22:19.1     22:22.8      7:12/M
     56    Dave Chen                         Annapolis  MD        1279    44   M       6 40-49               22:19.8     25:32.2      7:12/M
     57    AJ Wood                           Arnold  MD            566    20   M      11 20-29               22:28.2     23:49.5      7:15/M
     58    Angela Bisland                    Arnold  MD             36    35   F       2 30-39               22:28.8     22:34.0      7:15/M
     59    Liz Bushman                       Severna Park  MD     1268    45   F       3 40-49               22:31.6     22:36.5      7:16/M
     60    Ian weiner                        Severna Park  MD      378    16   M      10 15-19               22:32.0     22:59.8      7:16/M
     61    Ryan Kirby                        Severna Park  MD      219    31   M       6 30-39               22:32.5     22:41.2      7:16/M
     62    Liz Bisland                       Arnold  MD             37    36   F       3 30-39               22:42.1     22:47.0      7:19/M
     63    IAN REAGAN                        Arnold  MD            701    44   M       7 40-49               22:42.7     23:33.2      7:19/M
     64    James Schall                      Arnold  MD           1001    32   M       7 30-39               22:46.7     23:18.4      7:21/M
     65    Unknown Chip: 002ec1c17                                5003         M       1  0- 0               22:49.6     23:03.4      7:22/M
     66    Heather Homick                    Edgewater  MD        1101    22   F       6 20-29               22:52.8     23:17.6      7:23/M
     67    Max Homick                        Edgewater  MD        1100    20   M      12 20-29               22:54.7     23:18.0      7:23/M
     68    Clifford Loofe                    Pasadena  MD         1088    33   M       8 30-39               22:56.4     23:12.3      7:24/M
     69    Amy Coughlin                      Chapel Hill  NC       444    41   F       4 40-49               22:56.5     23:18.9      7:24/M
     70    Tate Merlino                      Arnold  MD            672    15   M      11 15-19               22:57.3     23:09.6      7:24/M
     71    Jackson Landers                   Glen Arm  MD         1272    14   M       7 10-14               22:57.8     23:10.2      7:24/M
     72    Dane Milleker                     Severna Park  MD     1214    15   M      12 15-19               22:58.4     23:14.0      7:25/M
     73    Samuel Taylor                     Corpus Christi  TX    355    24   M      13 20-29               23:00.4     23:22.1      7:25/M
     74    Brandon Boehm                     Severna Park  MD       41    18   M      13 15-19               23:09.0     23:39.2      7:28/M
     75    Kyle Reinecka                     Severna Park  MD     1196    10   M       8 10-14               23:10.9     23:54.4      7:28/M
     76    Scott Reinecka                    Severna Park  MD     1193    48   M       8 40-49               23:11.1     23:54.5      7:29/M
     77    Andrew Coughlin                   leland  NC            443    71   M       1 70-99               23:14.7     23:36.9      7:30/M
     78    Caitlin Wedlake                   Severna Park  MD      741     4   F       1  1- 9               23:20.1     23:27.9      7:32/M
     79    Alex Smith                        Bowie  MD             332    25   M      14 20-29               23:20.2     23:40.8      7:32/M
     80    Tiffany Wedlake                   Severna Park  MD      738    37   F       4 30-39               23:20.2     23:28.2      7:32/M
     81    Lena McLaughlin                   Severna Park  MD      521    13   F       2 10-14               23:21.2     23:50.3      7:32/M
     82    Selma Otto                        Annapolis  MD         840    45   F       5 40-49               23:23.8     23:28.9      7:33/M
     83    Gage Moye                         Arnold  MD            524    16   M      14 15-19               23:26.3     24:52.5      7:34/M
     84    Ryan Cook                         Norwell  MA           595    16   M      15 15-19               23:26.4     23:53.9      7:34/M
     85    Evan Bushman                      Severna Park  MD     1270    13   M       9 10-14               23:28.5     23:33.3      7:34/M
     86    Jon Bushman                       Severna Park  MD     1056    45   M       9 40-49               23:29.4     23:33.9      7:35/M
     87    Jonas Young                       Arnold  MD            753    10   M      10 10-14               23:31.5     25:09.7      7:35/M
     88    Ann Young                         Arnold  MD            750    41   F       6 40-49               23:33.3     25:10.6      7:36/M
     89    Carson Collier                    Severna Park  MD       82    17   M      16 15-19               23:35.1     24:47.0      7:36/M
     90    James Heffernan                   Severna Park  MD     1205    10   M      11 10-14               23:36.5     24:00.8      7:37/M
     91    Sara Rutledge                     Arnold  MD            855    37   F       5 30-39               23:37.0     23:43.9      7:37/M
     92    Mychael Mckay                     Annapolis  MD         518    14   M      12 10-14               23:39.2     23:42.6      7:38/M
     93    Rebecca Robley                    Severna Park  MD     1134    35   F       6 30-39               23:40.8     24:00.3      7:38/M
     94    Davis Lee                         Severna Park  MD      952    10   M      13 10-14               23:45.3     24:45.5      7:40/M
     95    Charles Hartman                   Severna Park  MD      634    41   M      10 40-49               23:46.3     24:24.2      7:40/M
     96    Allison Lehmann                   Annapolis  MD         500    32   F       7 30-39               23:53.0     24:08.1      7:42/M
     97    Alex Gomez                        Annapolis  MD         163     8   M       2  1- 9               23:53.9     23:58.5      7:42/M
     98    Unknown Partic. 1133                                   1133         M       2  0- 0               23:54.1     24:13.9      7:43/M
     99    Henry Taylor                      Arnold  MD           1199    12   M      14 10-14               23:54.3     24:25.4      7:43/M
    100    Chris Wood                        Millersville  MD      875    46   M      11 40-49               23:54.6     25:19.7      7:43/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Amy Taylor                        Arnold  MD           1198    42   F       7 40-49               23:55.6     24:26.3      7:43/M
    102    Christopher Taylor                Severna Park  MD      354    62   M       2 60-69               23:56.8     24:20.5      7:43/M
    103    Sam Sheats                        Arnold  MD            715    15   M      17 15-19               24:01.0     24:44.2      7:45/M
    104    Nicholas Roblyer                  Cincinnati  OH        313     8   M       3  1- 9               24:08.1     24:16.1      7:47/M
    105    Giles Roblyer                     Cincinnati  OH        312    41   M      12 40-49               24:08.2     24:15.7      7:47/M
    106    Kate Licameli                     Annapolis  MD        1234    45   F       8 40-49               24:08.2     24:35.2      7:47/M
    107    Michael Gomez                     Annapolis  MD         161    46   M      13 40-49               24:09.7     24:14.8      7:47/M
    108    Stuart Rodriguez                  Severna Park  MD      996    20   M      15 20-29               24:18.5     26:15.6      7:50/M
    109    Gordy Chapline                    Annapolis  MD         438    28   M      16 20-29               24:18.6     24:24.8      7:50/M
    110    Robert Stewart                    Arnold  MD            345    25   M      17 20-29               24:20.5     25:34.8      7:51/M
    111    ALFRED GUERIERI                   SEVERNA PARK  MD      629    63   M       3 60-69               24:20.6     25:28.5      7:51/M
    112    Josh Pace                         Midlothian  VA        299    16   M      18 15-19               24:20.7     25:31.2      7:51/M
    113    Peter McKenney                    Annapolis  MD         962    54   M       4 50-59               24:21.5     24:26.6      7:51/M
    114    John Zierdt                       Arnold  MD            881    54   M       5 50-59               24:22.1     24:58.9      7:52/M
    115    Dylan Hansen                      Severna Park  MD      176    11   M      15 10-14               24:25.7     24:28.3      7:53/M
    116    Ry Smolen                         Annapolis  MD         336    14   M      16 10-14               24:27.3     25:09.0      7:53/M
    117    Kate Gayhardt                     Cary  NC             1216    46   F       9 40-49               24:28.7     24:42.5      7:54/M
    118    Pete McCracken                    Annapolis  MD         515    25   M      18 20-29               24:32.5     26:36.6      7:55/M
    119    Tori Wood                         Arnold  MD            565    21   F       7 20-29               24:32.9     25:53.9      7:55/M
    120    Jennifer Broussard                Severna Park  MD       51    20   F       8 20-29               24:35.8     24:45.5      7:56/M
    121    Robert Lee                        Severna Park  MD      951    48   M      14 40-49               24:37.1     25:37.5      7:56/M
    122    Reece Taylor                      Arnold  MD            725    12   M      17 10-14               24:38.5     24:51.4      7:57/M
    123    Ryan Briller                      Arnold  MD            893    10   M      18 10-14               24:39.6     25:08.2      7:57/M
    124    Christopher Beegle                Riva  MD              573    33   M       9 30-39               24:39.7     25:40.4      7:57/M
    125    Nathan VanGiohren                 Arnold  MD           1271    40   M      15 40-49               24:41.4     27:35.0      7:58/M
    126    Shawnee Ryan                      Annapolis  MD         856    20   F       9 20-29               24:41.6     27:35.0      7:58/M
    127    Debra Saltz                       Arnold  MD            322    47   F      10 40-49               24:44.8     24:50.1      7:59/M
    128    Tanner Wedlake                    Severna Park  MD      740     7   M       4  1- 9               24:45.0     24:53.4      7:59/M
    129    Joseph Danko                      Pittsburgh  PA        597    22   M      19 20-29               24:49.5     25:01.6      8:00/M
    130    Kyle Weiner                       Severna Park  MD      377    17   M      19 15-19               24:53.9     25:22.0      8:02/M
    131    George Krakowski                  Philadelphia  PA      231    26   M      20 20-29               24:56.2     25:15.1      8:03/M
    132    Kim Fletcher                      Annapolis  MD         917    50   F       1 50-59               24:58.8     25:57.3      8:03/M
    133    Austin Gunther                    Arnold  MD            631    19   M      20 15-19               25:01.9     27:12.1      8:04/M
    134    Cooper Laurie                     Sandwich  MA          657    12   M      19 10-14               25:06.1     28:28.8      8:06/M
    135    Tom Welch                         Glencoe  IL           382    59   M       6 50-59               25:07.6     25:39.6      8:06/M
    136    Lee Broussard                     Severna Park  MD       52    52   M       7 50-59               25:10.3     25:19.3      8:07/M
    137    Stuart Weisshaar                  Arnold  MD            380    42   M      16 40-49               25:10.7     26:06.6      8:07/M
    138    John Distler                      Severna PArl  MD      452    40   M      17 40-49               25:10.9     25:51.1      8:07/M
    139    Paul Johnson                      Annapolis  MD         199    50   M       8 50-59               25:11.5     25:27.1      8:07/M
    140    Unknown Chip: 002ec491d                                5004         M       3  0- 0               25:13.7     25:27.8      8:08/M
    141    Unknown Chip: 002ec08ea                                5002         M       4  0- 0               25:13.9     25:28.4      8:08/M
    142    Joseph Callanan                   Arnold  MD            896    53   M       9 50-59               25:14.6     25:49.6      8:08/M
    143    Emily Wilhelm                     Maitland  FL         1018    12   F       3 10-14               25:18.6     25:48.9      8:10/M
    144    Larry Jones                       Arnold  MD            490    41   M      18 40-49               25:21.1     26:55.1      8:11/M
    145    A. Bryson Ball                    Carlton  MN          1221    56   M      10 50-59               25:22.0     25:34.5      8:11/M
    146    Brynn Treloar                     Annapolis  MD         730    33   F       8 30-39               25:24.8     27:29.0      8:12/M
    147    Gabriela Wikar                    Annapolis  MD        1147    13   F       4 10-14               25:25.3     26:18.8      8:12/M
    148    Mitchell Weiner                   Severna Park  MD      379    13   M      20 10-14               25:25.7     25:53.7      8:12/M
    149    Braelynn Treloar                  Annapolis  MD         732     2   F       2  1- 9               25:25.7     27:28.7      8:12/M
    150    Lorianne Moss                     Annapolis  MD         829    39   F       9 30-39               25:27.5     26:30.1      8:13/M
    151    Brent Volker                      Arnold  MD            368    33   M      10 30-39               25:27.7     25:48.9      8:13/M
    152    Beth (Tess) Hinderliter           Nyack  NY            1240    0    F       1  0- 0               25:34.5     27:51.6      8:15/M
    153    Brittany Johnson                  Severn  MD            201    26   F      10 20-29               25:36.7     25:54.5      8:15/M
    154    Connor Frederick                  Annapolis  MD         144    41   F      11 40-49               25:37.3     25:55.8      8:16/M
    155    Seth Pesek                        Severna Park  MD      989    32   M      11 30-39               25:37.4     26:06.0      8:16/M
    156    Natalie Reed                      Arnold  MD           1261    21   F      11 20-29               25:38.1     26:19.2      8:16/M
    157    Unknown Chip: 002ec4fac                                5000         M       5  0- 0               25:39.6     25:54.3      8:16/M
    158    Kevin Wiker                       Annapolis  MD        1148    48   M      19 40-49               25:42.0     26:35.7      8:17/M
    159    Collin Flounlacker                Stevensville  MD      460    23   M      21 20-29               25:42.1     27:53.7      8:17/M
    160    Robert J Brennan                  Hagerstown  MD        580    19   M      21 15-19               25:42.2     26:00.9      8:17/M
    161    Steve Taylor                      Arnold  MD            723    42   M      20 40-49               25:42.5     26:45.2      8:17/M
    162    Larry Puglisi                     Gambrills  MD         698    61   M       4 60-69               25:42.8     25:59.5      8:17/M
    163    Michael Gardner                   Arnold  MD            925     8   M       5  1- 9               25:45.3     26:12.0      8:18/M
    164    Matt Reed                         Arnold  MD           1259    46   M      21 40-49               25:47.0     26:28.4      8:19/M
    165    Unknown Partic. 1256                                   1256         M       6  0- 0               25:47.1     26:59.6      8:19/M
    166    Logan Sterling                    Pasadena  MARYL      1219    10   M      21 10-14               25:47.9     26:20.7      8:19/M
    167    Sean McBride                      Norfolk  VA           509    43   M      22 40-49               25:51.5     27:06.6      8:20/M
    168    Lauren Hardesty                   Pasadena  MARYL      1280    32   F      10 30-39               25:53.4     26:19.2      8:21/M
    169    Joshua French                     Arnold  MD           1041    17   M      22 15-19               25:56.5     26:03.8      8:22/M
    170    Unknown Partic. 1206                                   1206         M       7  0- 0               25:56.6     26:26.8      8:22/M
    171    William Behrens                   Arnold  MD            885    58   M      11 50-59               26:02.0     26:12.7      8:24/M
    172    Michael Webb Jr.                  Baltimore  MD         373    16   M      23 15-19               26:03.1     26:48.8      8:24/M
    173    Quentin Smith                     Bowie  MD             331    53   M      12 50-59               26:03.7     26:24.5      8:24/M
    174    Jimmy Perna                       Arnold  MD            848    36   M      12 30-39               26:06.1     26:13.1      8:25/M
    175    Haley Zarrin                      Linthicum  MD         755    23   F      12 20-29               26:08.7     28:31.5      8:26/M
    176    Brody Taylor                      Stevensville  MD     1031    15   M      24 15-19               26:09.3     27:18.0      8:26/M
    177    Edgar Chavez-Martinez             Arnold  MD            592    19   M      25 15-19               26:11.5     27:22.9      8:27/M
    178    Christian Almy                    Severna Park  MD     1170    23   M      22 20-29               26:11.6     27:09.4      8:27/M
    179    Katharina Fernandez               Arnold  MD            620    19   F       1 15-19               26:11.9     27:22.8      8:27/M
    180    Christopher Kahler                Ellicott City  MD     210    32   M      13 30-39               26:12.1     26:20.7      8:27/M
    181    Charlie Hartman                   Severna Park  MD      635     9   M       6  1- 9               26:12.2     26:48.5      8:27/M
    182    Claire Price                      Washington  DC        697    25   F      13 20-29               26:12.9     29:05.6      8:27/M
    183    Renee Zemanski                    Annapolis  MD        1146    56   F       2 50-59               26:15.9     26:52.8      8:28/M
    184    Sarah Benefiel                    Arnold  MD             28    29   F      14 20-29               26:19.1     26:44.6      8:29/M
    185    Jackson Halla                     Arnold  MD           1257    14   M      22 10-14               26:20.3     26:53.3      8:30/M
    186    Denise O'neil                     Arnold  MD           1114    56   F       3 50-59               26:22.2     26:32.9      8:30/M
    187    Arianna Bickle                    Philadelphia  PA       34    22   F      15 20-29               26:23.1     26:42.5      8:31/M
    188    Michael Kuhn                      Severna Park  MD      236    53   M      13 50-59               26:24.0     26:46.8      8:31/M
    189    Colleen Hansen                    Severna Park  MD      175    43   F      12 40-49               26:25.7     26:40.3      8:31/M
    190    Stefanie Ashdown                  Arnold  MD            406    37   F      11 30-39               26:25.7     26:40.2      8:31/M
    191    Jess Zaruba                       Severna Park  MD     1181    21   F      16 20-29               26:31.7     26:59.8      8:33/M
    192    Austin Heemstra                   Severna Park  MD      638    21   M      23 20-29               26:33.2     27:07.6      8:34/M
    193    Cara Anstey                       Annapolis  MD         405    21   F      17 20-29               26:34.2     28:37.6      8:34/M
    194    Elizabeth Anstey                  Annapolis  MD         404    24   F      18 20-29               26:34.3     28:37.7      8:34/M
    195    George Karahmer                   Arnold  MD           1136    56   M      14 50-59               26:36.7     27:06.2      8:35/M
    196    Jill Donnelly                     Arnold  MD           1286    45   F      13 40-49               26:36.8     28:44.6      8:35/M
    197    Lacey Woodsmall                   Arnold  MD            567    38   F      12 30-39               26:39.4     27:20.5      8:36/M
    198    Jeffrey Kronenwetter              Arnold  MD            950    52   M      15 50-59               26:41.4     28:42.2      8:36/M
    199    Megan Hollerbach                  Annapolis  MD         182    26   F      19 20-29               26:42.0     26:59.2      8:37/M
    200    August Goodman                    Pasadena  MD          166    11   M      23 10-14               26:42.1     26:55.4      8:37/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Jason Goodman                     Pasadena  MD          165    42   M      23 40-49               26:43.1     26:55.9      8:37/M
    202    Lori Montesano                    Ceder Run  MD        1050    52   F       4 50-59               26:43.2     27:14.8      8:37/M
    203    Amanda Lawrence                   Arnold  MD            813    24   F      20 20-29               26:43.9     27:10.3      8:37/M
    204    Alyxandra Cash                    Glen Burnie  MD       589    21   F      21 20-29               26:45.7     27:35.7      8:38/M
    205    Ethan Farrell                     Annapolis  MD        1177    14   M      24 10-14               26:46.2     27:32.8      8:38/M
    206    Brian Hillmal                     Severna Park  MD     1159    56   M      16 50-59               26:49.3     28:37.2      8:39/M
    207    Samantha Wills                    Odenton  MD           748     6   F       3  1- 9               26:50.6     28:45.3      8:39/M
    208    Greg Hilton                       Severna Park  MD     1255    50   M      17 50-59               26:51.4     27:13.9      8:40/M
    209    Dennis Miles                      Stevensville  MD     1034    56   M      18 50-59               26:51.8     27:59.9      8:40/M
    210    Erik Dolatowski                   Gambrills  MD         122    36   M      14 30-39               26:52.8     28:20.1      8:40/M
    211    Neil Weisshaar                    Sewell  NJ            381    38   M      15 30-39               26:52.8     27:48.5      8:40/M
    212    Tyler Engleman                    Severna Park  MD     1054    11   M      25 10-14               26:55.1     27:24.4      8:41/M
    213    Vic Engleman                      Severna Park  MD     1051    49   M      24 40-49               26:55.4     27:24.5      8:41/M
    214    Lance Merlino                     Arnold  MD            671    45   M      25 40-49               26:57.2     27:56.9      8:42/M
    215    Kathleen Cook                     Norwell  MA           593    49   F      14 40-49               27:00.4     27:31.6      8:43/M
    216    Joe Terribile                     Annapolis  MD        1192    49   M      26 40-49               27:00.6     27:27.0      8:43/M
    217    Dan Cook                          Norwell  MA           594    50   M      19 50-59               27:00.6     27:31.6      8:43/M
    218    Joaney Litten                     Lutherville  MD       251    46   F      15 40-49               27:03.0     27:09.6      8:44/M
    219    James Brown                       Annapolis  MD         433    31   M      16 30-39               27:03.2     27:09.5      8:44/M
    220    Caleigh Littin                    Timonium  MD          506    14   F       5 10-14               27:03.4     27:09.6      8:44/M
    221    Sean Flounlacker                  Stevensville  MD      459    22   M      24 20-29               27:05.1     29:16.4      8:44/M
    222    Kevin Asonglefac                  Edgewater  MD        1210    30   M      17 30-39               27:05.6     30:02.1      8:44/M
    223    Laura Grandieri                   Millersville  MD      170    37   F      13 30-39               27:06.0     27:34.2      8:45/M
    224    Kelly Jan                         Annapolis  MD         942    20   F      22 20-29               27:08.3     27:19.1      8:45/M
    225    Katie Briller                     Arnold  MD            892    16   F       2 15-19               27:08.4     27:37.5      8:45/M
    226    Mary Rohde                        Lutherville  MD       318    63   F       1 60-69               27:08.4     27:16.1      8:45/M
    227    Natalie Baker                     Timonium  MD          422     6   F       4  1- 9               27:08.6     27:16.2      8:45/M
    228    Katherine Williams                Baltimore  MD        1201    26   F      23 20-29               27:08.6     27:16.4      8:45/M
    229    Caleb Young                       Arnold  MD            754     8   M       7  1- 9               27:08.8     28:48.0      8:45/M
    230    Jack O'neil                       Arnold  MD           1115    20   M      25 20-29               27:08.9     27:19.6      8:45/M
    231    Kimberly Mckay                    Annapolis  MD         517    38   F      14 30-39               27:09.2     27:12.8      8:45/M
    232    Caleb Patton                      West River  MD        988    19   M      26 15-19               27:09.3     28:14.0      8:45/M
    233    Jim Patton                        West River  MD        987    51   M      20 50-59               27:10.1     28:14.0      8:46/M
    234    Michael cash                      Glen Burnie  MD       590    50   M      21 50-59               27:11.8     28:01.6      8:46/M
    235    Tommy Forsythe                    Linthicum  MD         621    19   M      27 15-19               27:12.0     29:35.3      8:46/M
    236    Jeffrey Young                     Arnold  MD            751    42   M      27 40-49               27:12.2     28:50.7      8:46/M
    237    James Connolly                    Muncie  IN           1225    52   M      22 50-59               27:16.4     29:24.2      8:48/M
    238    Lolly Forsythe-Chisolm            Linthicum  MD         622    48   F      16 40-49               27:17.1     29:40.3      8:48/M
    239    Valerie Smith                     Severna Park  MD      716    45   F      17 40-49               27:18.1     29:22.6      8:48/M
    240    Kevin Thiomas                     Annapolis  MD        1233    47   M      28 40-49               27:18.2     28:38.9      8:48/M
    241    Isela Boehm                       Severna Park  MD       40    38   F      15 30-39               27:19.1     27:49.5      8:49/M
    242    Jennifer Baldwin                  Annapolis  MD        1258    47   F      18 40-49               27:20.1     28:33.0      8:49/M
    243    Christina O'Connell               Arnold  MD            837    19   F       3 15-19               27:23.9     27:45.7      8:50/M
    244    Donovan Boyer                     Arnold  MD            431     9   M       8  1- 9               27:24.0     28:55.2      8:50/M
    245    Nika Lipton                       Lanham  MD            817    39   F      16 30-39               27:24.4     28:31.7      8:50/M
    246    Louis Phipps, IV                  Annapolis  MD         532    43   M      29 40-49               27:25.5     29:36.6      8:51/M
    247    Andy Glesmann                     Severna Park  MD      464    10   M      26 10-14               27:25.9     28:04.0      8:51/M
    248    Tyler Madairy                     Arnold  MD           1025    13   M      27 10-14               27:29.3     27:55.9      8:52/M
    249    Jenn Haythornthwaite              Baltimore  MD         484    58   F       5 50-59               27:35.2     28:12.8      8:54/M
    250    Carolyn Mitchell                  Odenton  MD           971    47   F      19 40-49               27:37.5     29:45.9      8:55/M
    251    Madeline O'Connell                Arnold  MD            839    16   F       4 15-19               27:39.4     28:01.0      8:55/M
    252    Hannah Dier                       Annapolis  MD         449    26   F      24 20-29               27:39.8     28:34.6      8:55/M
    253    Marc Corey                        Baltimore  MD         442    53   M      23 50-59               27:41.0     28:27.7      8:56/M
    254    Christopher Davis                 Millersville  MD      599    27   M      26 20-29               27:41.2     29:58.6      8:56/M
    255    Jennifer Kirby                    Severna Park  MD      220    34   F      17 30-39               27:47.4     28:15.9      8:58/M
    256    Brandon Weber                     Severna Park  MD     1011    38   M      18 30-39               27:49.4     28:27.0      8:58/M
    257    Holly Sandler                                          1222    0    F       2  0- 0               27:49.9     27:53.7      8:58/M
    258    Gavin Weber                       Severna Park  MD     1012     8   M       9  1- 9               27:49.9     28:26.6      8:58/M
    259    Ethan Smith                       Bowie  MD             333    22   M      27 20-29               27:49.9     28:12.1      8:58/M
    260    Jill Monroe                       Lutherville  MD       275    34   F      18 30-39               27:51.4     28:07.4      8:59/M
    261    Jodi Dively                       Glen Burnie  MD       612    47   F      20 40-49               27:51.8     27:55.1      8:59/M
    262    Holly Sandler                     Clarksville  MD       541    21   F      25 20-29               27:52.0     28:07.5      8:59/M
    263    Sean McDonough                    Timonium  MD          516    21   M      28 20-29               27:52.2     28:07.5      8:59/M
    264    Jack Westbrook                    Severna Park  MD     1015     9   M      10  1- 9               27:52.3     27:59.3      8:59/M
    265    Ivor Brown                        Centreville  MD        55    56   M      24 50-59               27:53.9     28:58.4      9:00/M
    266    Rob Glesmann                      Severna Park  MD      462    40   M      30 40-49               27:54.8     28:32.7      9:00/M
    267    Lauren Motta                      Catonsville  MD       277    35   F      19 30-39               27:57.6     29:06.2      9:01/M
    268    Scott Engleman                    Severna Park  MD     1053    11   M      28 10-14               27:58.6     28:28.8      9:01/M
    269    Ray Moody                         Riva  MD              523    60   M       5 60-69               28:01.5     29:17.5      9:02/M
    270    Amy Neess                         Annapolis  MD        1091    44   F      21 40-49               28:04.1     28:49.2      9:03/M
    271    Elizabeth Hilton                  Severna Park  MD     1252    23   F      26 20-29               28:04.7     28:25.9      9:03/M
    272    Andrew Clements                   Arnold  MD             77    47   M      31 40-49               28:06.3     28:52.5      9:04/M
    273    Amanda Kuruc                      Pasadena  MD          241    19   F       5 15-19               28:06.8     28:52.4      9:04/M
    274    Katrina Landis                    Annapolis  MD         653    56   F       6 50-59               28:06.8     29:09.8      9:04/M
    275    Maria Garay                       Linthicum  MD         623    19   F       6 15-19               28:08.5     30:31.7      9:05/M
    276    Kathleen Hilton                   Severna Park  MD     1253    48   F      22 40-49               28:08.6     28:29.9      9:05/M
    277    Noah Baker                        Severna Park  MD      572    10   M      29 10-14               28:09.8     28:57.2      9:05/M
    278    Alex Collins                      Severna park  MD       87    14   M      30 10-14               28:10.0     28:59.3      9:05/M
    279    DANIEL NUCCIO                     GLEN BURNIE  MD       680    25   M      29 20-29               28:11.0     29:46.5      9:05/M
    280    Robert Ginnetti                   Arnold  MD            627    54   M      25 50-59               28:11.1     28:48.3      9:05/M
    281    Elaina Ginnetti                   Arnold  MD            628    15   F       7 15-19               28:11.2     28:48.4      9:05/M
    282    JERRI STEWART                     GLEN BURNIE  MD       721    33   F      20 30-39               28:13.0     29:48.0      9:06/M
    283    Andy Moss                         Silver Spring  MD     978    18   M      28 15-19               28:14.5     29:12.1      9:06/M
    284    Karen Callen                      Arnold  MD            772    52   F       7 50-59               28:14.9     28:26.8      9:06/M
    285    Greg Sakryd                       Severna Park  MD      857    46   M      32 40-49               28:19.9     28:23.8      9:08/M
    286    Steve Wood                        Arnold  MD            563    52   M      26 50-59               28:20.7     29:44.1      9:08/M
    287    Robert Boyer                      Arnold  MD            429    37   M      19 30-39               28:21.7     29:52.2      9:09/M
    288    Jared Campbell                    Severna Park  MD      435    33   M      20 30-39               28:22.2     29:04.8      9:09/M
    289    Jaime Taylor                      Arnold  MD            724    41   F      23 40-49               28:24.0     29:26.3      9:10/M
    290    Paula Kuruc                       Pasadena  MD          239    52   F       8 50-59               28:24.8     29:13.6      9:10/M
    291    Jeff Collins                      Severna park  MD       84    48   M      33 40-49               28:25.2     29:15.3      9:10/M
    292    Jonathan Kuruc                    Pasadena  MD          242    57   M      27 50-59               28:28.7     29:14.1      9:11/M
    293    Claudine Baker                    Severna Park  MD      571    43   F      24 40-49               28:31.3     29:18.7      9:12/M
    294    Ericka Jones                      Arnold  MD            489    40   F      25 40-49               28:35.4     30:06.0      9:13/M
    295    Jessica Clements                  Arnold  MD             79    20   F      27 20-29               28:37.7     29:25.5      9:14/M
    296    Gabriel Noon                      Annapolis  MD         983     8   M      11  1- 9               28:40.6     29:41.1      9:15/M
    297    Heather Hurley                    Severna Park  MD      804    29   F      28 20-29               28:41.1     29:34.5      9:15/M
    298    Raymond Murphey                   Severna Park  MD      833    30   M      21 30-39               28:41.3     29:34.2      9:15/M
    299    Sandy Lyons                       Severna Park  MD     1124    49   F      26 40-49               28:41.8     29:45.6      9:15/M
    300    leah weinstein                    arnold  MD            558    17   F       8 15-19               28:42.6     30:48.7      9:15/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    ira weinstein                     arnold  MD            554    57   M      28 50-59               28:43.4     30:49.1      9:16/M
    302    Pia Noon                          Annapolis  MD         984    46   F      27 40-49               28:46.8     29:47.7      9:17/M
    303    Caden Taylor                      Arnold  MD            726    10   M      31 10-14               28:46.8     29:01.9      9:17/M
    304    Corinne Merlino                   Arnold  MD            674    17   F       9 15-19               28:47.0     29:02.2      9:17/M
    305    Ken Sheats                        Arnold  MD            713    46   M      34 40-49               28:48.8     29:32.5      9:17/M
    306    Pierce Fiddler                    Annapolis  MD        1150     4   M      12  1- 9               28:49.8     31:24.3      9:18/M
    307    Judy Hollerbach                   Annapolis  MD         181    54   F       9 50-59               28:50.5     29:09.0      9:18/M
    308    Susan Byrd                        Arnold  MD            588    49   F      28 40-49               28:50.7     29:09.2      9:18/M
    309    Leslie Kriewald                   Crownsville  MD      1079    60   F       2 60-69               28:50.8     29:25.0      9:18/M
    310    Zach Cooper                       Severna Park  MD      783    17   M      29 15-19               28:51.6     29:40.9      9:18/M
    311    Joseph Porter                     Trail  MD             308    46   M      35 40-49               28:51.6     29:08.1      9:18/M
    312    Morgan Fiddler                    Oakland  CA           134    31   M      22 30-39               28:52.2     31:24.3      9:19/M
    313    Erin Fiddler                      Annapolis  MD         135    33   F      21 30-39               28:53.0     31:27.2      9:19/M
    314    Cindy Fisher                      Arnold  MD            137    54   F      10 50-59               28:53.4     29:55.3      9:19/M
    315    Zack Fisher                       Arnold  MD            136    24   M      30 20-29               28:53.5     29:55.6      9:19/M
    316    Sheila Glesmann                   Severna Park  MD      463    51   F      11 50-59               28:54.4     29:32.3      9:19/M
    317    Robert Ashdown                    Arnold  MD            407    39   M      23 30-39               28:54.6     31:14.1      9:19/M
    318    Addison Britton                   Edgewater  MD          45    40   M      36 40-49               28:55.2     29:38.5      9:20/M
    319    Wes Britton                       Arnold  MD             46    35   M      24 30-39               28:55.3     29:39.0      9:20/M
    320    Harrison Fiddler                  Annapolis  MD        1149     2   M      13  1- 9               28:56.3     31:30.1      9:20/M
    321    Bob Fiddler                       Washington  DC        457    61   M       6 60-69               28:57.6     31:30.4      9:20/M
    322    Amber Wilson Barnard              Arnold  MD           1020    41   F      29 40-49               28:58.1     29:47.0      9:21/M
    323    Lori Welsh                        Severna Park  MD      872    45   F      30 40-49               29:02.2     29:41.2      9:22/M
    324    David Clifford                    Annapolis  MD         902    57   M      29 50-59               29:03.0     29:51.5      9:22/M
    325    Madi Briller                      Arnold  MD            891    14   F       6 10-14               29:05.4     29:34.8      9:23/M
    326    Christy McLellan Asonglefac       Edgewater  MD         270    28   F      29 20-29               29:06.2     29:17.9      9:23/M
    327    Leslie Schneider                  Annapolis  MD         323    51   F      12 50-59               29:06.3     29:15.8      9:23/M
    328    Nick Sabo                         Timonium  MD          540    28   M      31 20-29               29:06.6     29:17.7      9:23/M
    329    Katie Foley                       Lutherville  MD       140    31   F      22 30-39               29:07.1     29:18.3      9:24/M
    330    Dominic Blanton                   Gambrills  MD          39    12   M      32 10-14               29:09.9     30:51.9      9:24/M
    331    Amy Briller                       Arnold  MD            890    43   F      31 40-49               29:11.3     29:40.4      9:25/M
    332    Sarah McBride                     Norfolk  VA           510    41   F      32 40-49               29:13.2     30:28.7      9:25/M
    333    Steve Bacon                       Annapolis  MD         411    60   M       7 60-69               29:13.6     31:16.3      9:25/M
    334    Casey Jolicoeur                   Annapolis  MD         646    34   M      25 30-39               29:17.0     29:51.9      9:27/M
    335    Grayson Anders                    Pasadena  MD           16    12   M      33 10-14               29:21.6     31:37.0      9:28/M
    336    Frank Lozupone                    Rockville  MD         252    26   M      32 20-29               29:22.2     30:38.7      9:28/M
    337    Heather Mascetti                  Odenton  MD           260    27   F      30 20-29               29:22.3     30:38.5      9:28/M
    338    Sara Walker                       Arnold  MD            551    19   F      10 15-19               29:22.5     31:02.5      9:28/M
    339    Jadi Osur                         Annapolis  MD        1044    39   F      23 30-39               29:24.9     29:42.2      9:29/M
    340    Mark Spoouse                      Annapolis  MD        1190    63   M       8 60-69               29:25.7     32:06.8      9:29/M
    341    Emilie Lawson                     Annapolis  MD         814    37   F      24 30-39               29:25.9     29:43.0      9:29/M
    342    Emily Bell                        Edgewater  MD        1242    37   F      25 30-39               29:27.2     31:01.6      9:30/M
    343    David Miller                      ARNOLD  MD            968    42   M      37 40-49               29:28.6     31:16.2      9:30/M
    344    Zack Pace                         Annapolis  MD         301    40   M      38 40-49               29:29.4     30:40.6      9:31/M
    345    Jack Miller                       ARNOLD  MD            970     8   M      14  1- 9               29:29.5     31:16.4      9:31/M
    346    Lucille Lisle                     Crofton  MD          1251    51   F      13 50-59               29:31.6     29:48.4      9:31/M
    347    Maura Thomas                      Annapolis  MD        1232    43   F      33 40-49               29:31.9     30:52.0      9:31/M
    348    John McCleaf                      Arnold  MD            513    52   M      30 50-59               29:34.0     31:13.7      9:32/M
    349    Jamie Yates                       Annapolis  MD        1023    44   M      39 40-49               29:38.2     29:57.5      9:34/M
    350    Laura Dawson                      Arnold  MD            115    24   F      31 20-29               29:39.1     30:15.7      9:34/M
    351    Frank Hurst                       Annapolis  MD        1083    39   M      26 30-39               29:40.3     31:30.7      9:34/M
    352    Gigi Hurst                        Annapolis  MD        1082    39   F      26 30-39               29:40.4     31:30.6      9:34/M
    353    Caroline Pace                     Annapolis  MD         297    10   F       7 10-14               29:41.6     30:50.2      9:35/M
    354    Johanna Ricker                    Annapolis  MD        1095    30   F      27 30-39               29:44.5     30:25.8      9:35/M
    355    Gina Ricker                       Annapolis  MD         310    26   F      32 20-29               29:44.5     30:25.9      9:35/M
    356    Ariana Cannell                    Annapolis  MD          63    31   F      28 30-39               29:46.4     32:06.7      9:36/M
    357    Nik Cannell                       Annapolis  MD          62    33   M      27 30-39               29:46.5     32:06.9      9:36/M
    358    Susan Eckert                      Arnold  MD            129    56   F      14 50-59               29:46.6     30:12.3      9:36/M
    359    Dwight Sullivan                   Arnold  MD           1191    54   M      31 50-59               29:47.2     31:24.8      9:36/M
    360    Marjorie Cannell                  Annapolis  MD          64     0   F       3  0- 0               29:47.3     32:06.7      9:36/M
    361    Amanda Jaska                      Severna Park  MD      488    34   F      29 30-39               29:47.6     30:28.5      9:36/M
    362    Ashley Snyder                     Arnold  MD            545    27   F      33 20-29               29:50.6     31:22.4      9:37/M
    363    Kelly Shanley                     Annapolis  MD         712    14   F       8 10-14               29:52.2     30:47.2      9:38/M
    364    Zachary Yakel                     Arnold  MD           1022    26   M      33 20-29               29:53.7     31:51.1      9:38/M
    365    joe daly                          austin  TX            447    66   M       9 60-69               29:57.3     31:08.9      9:40/M
    366    Tom Hollerbach                    Annapolis  MD         184    55   M      32 50-59               29:57.5     30:14.8      9:40/M
    367    Andrew McShane                    Arnold  MD            669     9   M      15  1- 9               30:01.3     31:41.3      9:41/M
    368    Don Nafzinger                     Parkville  MO         525    56   M      33 50-59               30:02.4     31:37.0      9:41/M
    369    Aidan Darling                     Severna Park  MD     1169    11   M      34 10-14               30:05.2     31:18.8      9:42/M
    370    Shannon Chapline                  Catonsville  MD      1096    52   F      15 50-59               30:05.4     30:11.9      9:42/M
    371    Chris Darling                     Severna Park  MD     1166    44   M      40 40-49               30:05.9     31:19.4      9:42/M
    372    John Purgasan                     Annapolis  MD        1107    67   M      10 60-69               30:11.2     30:31.0      9:44/M
    373    Debra Hayden                      Glen Burine  MD      1108    58   F      16 50-59               30:17.1     30:44.6      9:46/M
    374    Colleen Daly                      Austin  TX            596    26   F      34 20-29               30:17.1     31:31.8      9:46/M
    375    Robert Farrell                    Annapolis  MD         618    53   M      34 50-59               30:23.1     31:09.7      9:48/M
    376    Arielle Tano                      Severna Park  MD      865    22   F      35 20-29               30:25.9     32:52.5      9:49/M
    377    Lex Lauer                         Annapolis  MD         244     9   M      16  1- 9               30:27.4     31:03.7      9:49/M
    378    Jesse Leipold                     Annapolis  MD         953    10   F       9 10-14               30:27.7     32:25.7      9:49/M
    379    Amber Henigin                     Annapolis  MD         178    23   F      36 20-29               30:35.0     31:54.9      9:52/M
    380    Patrick Jones                     Annapolis  MD        1276    11   M      35 10-14               30:37.1     30:50.4      9:53/M
    381    Melanie Reeder                    Severna Park  MD      534    47   F      34 40-49               30:40.6     31:08.1      9:54/M
    382    Bryan Foley                       Arnold  MD            919    35   M      28 30-39               30:43.9     31:40.2      9:55/M
    383    Hilary Foley                      Arnold  MD            920    33   F      30 30-39               30:44.0     31:40.0      9:55/M
    384    Sarah Smith                       Severna Park  MD      543    11   F      10 10-14               30:46.2     32:07.3      9:55/M
    385    Rebekah Mayron                    Severna Park  MD      508    11   F      11 10-14               30:46.5     32:07.0      9:55/M
    386    Ethan French                      Arnold  MD            797    19   M      30 15-19               30:47.7     30:55.0      9:56/M
    387    Julie Kirk                        Severna Park  MD     1035    49   F      35 40-49               30:52.1     31:50.2      9:57/M
    388    Kelly Price                       Arnold  MD            696    47   F      36 40-49               30:53.0     33:45.3      9:58/M
    389    Nathan Donahue                    Annapolis  MD         614    11   M      36 10-14               30:53.5     33:02.0      9:58/M
    390    Sara Hartman                      Arnold  MD            636    39   F      31 30-39               30:53.7     33:45.0      9:58/M
    391    Grace Young                       Arnold  MD            752    12   F      12 10-14               30:55.9     31:21.0      9:58/M
    392    Macey Finter                      Arnold  MD            911    12   F      13 10-14               30:56.3     31:21.1      9:59/M
    393    Kristen Kembsky                   Arnold  MD           1229    11   M      37 10-14               30:56.3     31:07.4      9:59/M
    394    Aiden Dement                      Arnold  MD           1117    11   M      38 10-14               30:56.7     31:08.0      9:59/M
    395    Shannon Tucker                    Annapolis  MD         360    43   M      41 40-49               30:56.8     32:55.2      9:59/M
    396    Cheryl Gamm                       Unit 104  MD          152    29   F      37 20-29               30:57.1     32:55.0      9:59/M
    397    Melissa Deibel                    Glen Burnie  MD       117    39   F      32 30-39               30:57.6     33:25.7      9:59/M
    398    Teresa Fleming                    Severna park  MD      916    28   F      38 20-29               30:58.0     31:15.4      9:59/M
    399    isabelle weinstein                arnold  MD            556    24   F      39 20-29               30:59.8     33:36.9     10:00/M
    400    Alex Welsh                        Severna Park  MD      873    22   F      40 20-29               31:00.5     31:39.3     10:00/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Karlie Herr                       Annapolis  MD        1085    22   F      41 20-29               31:01.0     31:10.1     10:00/M
    402    Vinutha Ashwathanarayan           Lutherville  MD        18    33   F      33 30-39               31:01.7     31:19.5     10:00/M
    403    James Brown                       Annapolis  MD        1132    31   M      29 30-39               31:02.1     31:19.6     10:01/M
    404    Molly Baker                       Timonium  MD          421    10   F      14 10-14               31:02.6     31:19.4     10:01/M
    405    Michael Beers                     Annapolis  MD        1086    23   M      34 20-29               31:02.8     31:11.8     10:01/M
    406    Griff Hall                        Arnold  MD           1241    61   M      11 60-69               31:02.9     33:19.4     10:01/M
    407    Michael Deeb                      Arnold  MD            116    38   M      30 30-39               31:03.8     32:12.5     10:01/M
    408    Bridget Shanley                   Annapolis  MD         711    12   F      15 10-14               31:10.1     32:06.5     10:03/M
    409    Mark Milleser                     Severna Park  MD     1215    52   M      35 50-59               31:13.7     31:29.1     10:04/M
    410    Rylee Deibel                      Glen Burnie  MD       118    12   F      16 10-14               31:13.7     33:42.3     10:04/M
    411    Jordan Gunther                    Arnold  MD            632    15   F      11 15-19               31:16.9     33:27.3     10:05/M
    412    Alexandra O'Connell               Arnold  MD            838     9   F       5  1- 9               31:17.6     31:37.7     10:05/M
    413    Stacey Schuchard                  Arnold  MD            324    37   F      34 30-39               31:18.7     32:09.2     10:06/M
    414    Bill O'Connell                    Arnold  MD            836    52   M      36 50-59               31:19.8     31:40.2     10:06/M
    415    MAURICE DEMPSEY                   BROOKLYN PARK  MD     119    53   M      37 50-59               31:23.2     33:22.8     10:07/M
    416    Gwen Davis                        Arnold  MD            907    47   F      37 40-49               31:25.2     32:46.6     10:08/M
    417    Marjorie Fioravante               Linthicum  MD        1087    44   F      38 40-49               31:25.3     31:52.4     10:08/M
    418    Cameron Marshall                  Annapolis  MD         258    19   M      31 15-19               31:28.6     33:11.0     10:09/M
    419    Effie Dawson                      Arnold  MD            114    58   F      17 50-59               31:36.4     32:13.6     10:12/M
    420    Rachel Berry                      Washington  DC       1273    24   F      42 20-29               31:38.0     33:27.5     10:12/M
    421    Shannon Berry                     Pasadena  MD           32    24   F      43 20-29               31:38.4     33:28.2     10:12/M
    422    Cormac Callanan                   Arnold  MD            900    15   M      32 15-19               31:39.0     32:14.8     10:13/M
    423    Tina Anders                       Pasadena  MD           15    41   F      39 40-49               31:39.1     33:54.2     10:13/M
    424    Alana Cover                       Severna Park  MD       98    43   F      40 40-49               31:42.1     31:45.6     10:14/M
    425    Elaine Shanley                    Annapolis  MD         710    44   F      41 40-49               31:43.3     32:38.3     10:14/M
    426    Brigid Noonan                     Rochester  NY         835    55   F      18 50-59               31:45.1     33:02.4     10:15/M
    427    Gary Biedenkapp                   Severn  MD           1266    57   M      38 50-59               31:45.1     31:54.7     10:15/M
    428    Meggan Lambiris                   Lewisville  NC       1265    36   F      35 30-39               31:45.5     31:54.5     10:15/M
    429    Craig Gillespie                   Severna   Park  MD    625    38   M      31 30-39               31:46.6     34:36.4     10:15/M
    430    Lauren Davidson                   Annapolis  MD         110    26   F      44 20-29               31:52.1     33:34.0     10:17/M
    431    Beth Gillespie                    Severna Park  MD      626    38   F      36 30-39               31:52.8     34:36.2     10:17/M
    432    Kelly Brown                       Pasadena  MD           54    32   F      37 30-39               31:55.1     33:23.0     10:18/M
    433    Mary Holler                       Fort George G Meade  1274    37   F      38 30-39               31:59.9     34:14.4     10:19/M
    434    Harry King III                    Pasadena  MD          496    17   M      33 15-19               32:02.4     32:34.4     10:20/M
    435    James Hollen                      District Heights  M  1275    12   M      39 10-14               32:03.5     34:17.6     10:20/M
    436    AJ smolen                         Annapolis  MD         334    18   M      34 15-19               32:03.6     32:45.8     10:20/M
    437    Alex Smolen                       Annapolis  MD         335    24   F      45 20-29               32:04.3     32:45.7     10:21/M
    438    Harry Sages                       Arnold  MD            998    42   M      42 40-49               32:04.3     33:17.2     10:21/M
    439    Robin Flounlacker                 Stevensville  MD      458    53   F      19 50-59               32:04.4     34:15.1     10:21/M
    440    Morri Pace                        Midlothian  VA        300    37   F      39 30-39               32:10.7     33:21.4     10:23/M
    441    Alexander Tabar                   Millersville  MD      549     8   M      17  1- 9               32:12.7     33:04.0     10:23/M
    442    Megan Mann                        Millersville  MD      256    24   F      46 20-29               32:13.6     34:15.4     10:24/M
    443    Michael Viscardi Jr.              Arnold  MD            736    39   M      32 30-39               32:16.9     33:05.8     10:25/M
    444    Henry Viscardi                    Arnold  MD            735     9   M      18  1- 9               32:16.9     33:05.7     10:25/M
    445    Natalie Pace                      Annapolis  MD         298     9   F       6  1- 9               32:21.0     33:31.7     10:26/M
    446    Shelly Pace                       Annapolis  MD         296    44   F      42 40-49               32:21.2     33:31.6     10:26/M
    447    michael greenstreet               pasadena  MD          171    10   M      40 10-14               32:22.2     33:03.2     10:26/M
    448    Lydia Goldthwait                  Arnold  MD            467    15   F      12 15-19               32:26.1     33:32.6     10:28/M
    449    John Goldthwait                   Arnold  MD            468    11   M      41 10-14               32:26.2     33:32.5     10:28/M
    450    Alexander Maricich                Glen Burnie  MD       955    22   M      35 20-29               32:32.1     33:29.8     10:30/M
    451    Lucia Guarino                     Glen Burnie  MD       932    22   F      47 20-29               32:33.7     33:31.5     10:30/M
    452    Shaun Halla                       Arnold  MD           1254    18   M      35 15-19               32:36.2     33:09.5     10:31/M
    453    jake fretz                        pasadena  MD          150     5   M      19  1- 9               32:37.8     33:18.5     10:31/M
    454    sharon fretz                      pasadena  MD          149    38   F      40 30-39               32:38.1     33:18.0     10:32/M
    455    Jodi Hillmal                      Severna Park  MD     1158    51   F      20 50-59               32:43.7     34:31.9     10:33/M
    456    Diana Passyn                      Annapolis  MD         528    39   F      41 30-39               32:44.8     34:36.4     10:34/M
    457    Romano Mascetti IV                Odenton  MD           666    24   M      36 20-29               32:46.3     34:02.1     10:34/M
    458    Jen Sterling                      Arnold  MD            344    46   F      43 40-49               32:46.4     32:58.4     10:34/M
    459    Daniel Padro                      Arnold  MD           1163    36   M      33 30-39               32:47.0     34:13.9     10:35/M
    460    Melissa Kreiner                   Gambrills  MD         233    24   F      48 20-29               32:47.1     34:01.9     10:35/M
    461    Jeremy Wedlake                    Severna Park  MD      739    38   M      34 30-39               32:48.9     32:57.5     10:35/M
    462    Michael McGraw                    Severna Park  MD      268    27   M      37 20-29               32:52.9     34:17.0     10:36/M
    463    Lisa Lauer                        Annapolis  MD         243    41   F      44 40-49               32:55.0     33:31.4     10:37/M
    464    Cameron Kriewald                  Glen Burnie  MD       498    19   M      36 15-19               33:02.4     34:32.0     10:39/M
    465    Noreen Navarro                    Millersville  MD      290    18   F      13 15-19               33:02.5     34:32.0     10:39/M
    466    Jim Smolen                        Annapolis  MD         337    53   M      39 50-59               33:06.9     33:48.1     10:41/M
    467    Traci Denhardt                    Severna Park  MD      120    45   F      45 40-49               33:10.3     33:16.8     10:42/M
    468    Christy Wills                     Odenton  MD           747    36   F      42 30-39               33:10.4     34:59.0     10:42/M
    469    Laura Buppert                     Odenton  MD           587    32   F      43 30-39               33:10.9     34:59.0     10:42/M
    470    Brandon Peters                    Annapolis  MD         530    14   M      42 10-14               33:11.3     34:16.6     10:42/M
    471    Lauren Peters                     Annapolis  MD         531    11   F      17 10-14               33:11.7     34:17.3     10:42/M
    472    George Norberg                    Grasonville  MD       292    60   M      12 60-69               33:16.5     34:24.3     10:44/M
    473    Clancy Cottman                    Golden  CO           1236    59   M      40 50-59               33:16.7     33:54.5     10:44/M
    474    Steve Weiner                      Annapolis  MD         376    71   M       2 70-99               33:17.1     33:43.0     10:44/M
    475    Shannon Garrahy                   Severna Park  MD      153    31   M      35 30-39               33:17.4     33:40.2     10:44/M
    476    Nick Butler                       Arnold  MD             59    36   M      36 30-39               33:17.8     36:04.1     10:44/M
    477    Fran Becker                       Annapolis  MD          24    60   F       3 60-69               33:17.9     33:42.2     10:44/M
    478    Rhys Garrahy                      Severna Park  MD      154     7   M      20  1- 9               33:18.5     33:41.2     10:45/M
    479    ANDREW REAGAN                     Arnold  MD            702    18   M      37 15-19               33:18.5     34:14.1     10:45/M
    480    Taylor Tetrault                   Arnold  MD            357    14   F      18 10-14               33:18.6     36:03.6     10:45/M
    481    Sandra Weiner Becker              Annapolis  MD          26    65   F       4 60-69               33:19.0     33:44.3     10:45/M
    482    Carter Oneill                     Annapolis  MD         294    13   M      43 10-14               33:19.7     34:36.6     10:45/M
    483    Joshua Vagts                      Crofton  MD           366    23   M      38 20-29               33:21.1     35:12.7     10:45/M
    484    Jenna Kirchoff                    Severna Park  MD      221    21   F      49 20-29               33:21.4     35:12.7     10:45/M
    485    Benjamin Pace                     Annapolis  MD         302     7   M      21  1- 9               33:21.5     33:21.5     10:45/M
    486    Peter McGraw                      Severna Park  MD      267    57   M      41 50-59               33:21.8     34:45.5     10:45/M
    487    Alexis Taylor                     Catonsville  MD       866    15   F      14 15-19               33:22.0     34:20.2     10:46/M
    488    Christian Jernigan                Arnold  MD           1281    22   M      39 20-29               33:27.4     35:09.2     10:47/M
    489    Gerald Kennedy                    Arnold  MD           1231    0    M       8  0- 0               33:29.6     34:46.2     10:48/M
    490    TJ Denney                         Annapolis  MD         608     9   M      22  1- 9               33:29.8     33:52.3     10:48/M
    491    Nate Levicki                      Annapolis  MD        1029    11   M      44 10-14               33:32.0     34:15.0     10:49/M
    492    Blake Levicki                     Annapolis  MD        1030     8   M      23  1- 9               33:33.1     34:15.5     10:49/M
    493    Cheryl Heemstra                   Severna Park  MD      637    58   F      21 50-59               33:33.3     34:08.6     10:49/M
    494    valerie mcbee                     Catonsville  MD       262    41   F      46 40-49               33:34.5     36:21.8     10:50/M
    495    Lindsay Wilk                      Harwood  MD           745    15   F      15 15-19               33:34.6     36:21.7     10:50/M
    496    Gordon Perry                      Chestnut Hill Cove    304    62   M      13 60-69               33:34.6     34:28.0     10:50/M
    497    Mike Joyce                        Lutherville  MD       208    64   M      14 60-69               33:35.9     33:56.1     10:50/M
    498    Corey Ward                        Timonium  MD          553    24   F      50 20-29               33:36.0     33:56.2     10:50/M
    499    Hannah Street                     Crofton  MD          1203    21   F      51 20-29               33:37.2     33:56.6     10:51/M
    500    Timothy Lemke                     ODENTON  MD          1202    36   M      37 30-39               33:37.2     33:56.4     10:51/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Lesley Levicki                    Annapolis  MD        1027    41   F      47 40-49               33:37.3     34:19.6     10:51/M
    502    Nerrie Navarro                    Millersville  MD      677    17   F      16 15-19               33:38.7     35:09.5     10:51/M
    503    Christopher Andersen              Pasadena  MD          883    19   M      38 15-19               33:38.7     35:09.4     10:51/M
    504    Jake Mitchell                     Odenton  MD           972    13   M      45 10-14               33:39.7     35:16.9     10:51/M
    505    John Linnehan                     Bowie  MD            1143    33   M      38 30-39               33:40.0     34:39.9     10:52/M
    506    Sara Linnehan                     Bowie  MD            1142    38   F      44 30-39               33:40.2     34:39.9     10:52/M
    507    Elinor Wicks                      Glen Burine  MD      1165    35   F      45 30-39               33:43.6     34:19.8     10:53/M
    508    Jack Denney                       Annapolis  MD         606     6   M      24  1- 9               33:46.0     34:09.4     10:54/M
    509    Kate Becker                       Annapolis  MD          25    27   F      52 20-29               33:46.9     34:09.7     10:54/M
    510    Heather Clifford                  Annapolis  MD         903    51   F      22 50-59               33:54.3     34:42.6     10:56/M
    511    Julia Clifford                    Annapolis  MD         904    11   F      19 10-14               33:55.1     34:42.6     10:56/M
    512    Harry King                        Pasadena  MD          217    46   M      43 40-49               34:00.4     34:35.1     10:58/M
    513    Mary Herrin                       Pasadena  MD          180    52   F      23 50-59               34:01.4     35:08.0     10:58/M
    514    Trevor Paesch                     Glen Burnie  MD       527    18   M      39 15-19               34:02.6     35:08.0     10:59/M
    515    Lori Collier                      Severna Park  MD       81    47   F      48 40-49               34:02.9     35:15.2     10:59/M
    516    Morgan King                       Pasadena  MD          218    20   F      53 20-29               34:03.2     34:35.1     10:59/M
    517    Devlan Collier                    Severna Park  MD       83     8   M      25  1- 9               34:03.3     35:16.2     10:59/M
    518    Jen Denney                        Annapolis  MD         604    36   F      46 30-39               34:05.6     34:30.6     11:00/M
    519    Liam Denney                       Annapolis  MD         607     4   M      26  1- 9               34:06.4     34:30.7     11:00/M
    520    Colin Denney                      Annapolis  MD         605    37   M      39 30-39               34:06.8     34:30.5     11:00/M
    521    Toni Cofer                        Severna Park  MD       80    54   F      24 50-59               34:07.1     36:00.6     11:00/M
    522    Ali Marcellino                    Baltimore  MD         257    28   F      54 20-29               34:07.5     36:00.7     11:00/M
    523    Amanda Middleton                  Annapolis  MD         272    26   F      55 20-29               34:08.4     35:05.8     11:01/M
    524    Jay Middleton                     Annapolis  MD         271    61   M      15 60-69               34:12.6     35:10.0     11:02/M
    525    Amanda Whitehead                  Annapolis  MD         743    30   F      47 30-39               34:12.9     35:46.4     11:02/M
    526    Jenn Platt-brashers               Arnold  MD            307    35   F      48 30-39               34:17.3     35:07.9     11:04/M
    527    Megan Echard                      Annapolis  MD         455    16   F      17 15-19               34:18.3     35:20.7     11:04/M
    528    Jake Kahn                         Annapolis  MD        1230    17   M      40 15-19               34:19.0     35:21.3     11:04/M
    529    Frank Dawson                      Arnold  MD           1237    58   M      42 50-59               34:19.4     34:57.4     11:04/M
    530    Fallon Bye                        Pasadena  MD          895    24   F      56 20-29               34:27.9     35:12.3     11:07/M
    531    Amanda Woodhead                   Arlington  VA         396    39   F      49 30-39               34:30.0     37:16.4     11:08/M
    532    Shelby Woodhead                   Arlington  VA         397     9   F       7  1- 9               34:31.6     37:16.5     11:08/M
    533    susan Lilly                       Pasadena  MD          661    55   F      25 50-59               34:31.8     34:58.5     11:08/M
    534    Maura Gardner                     Arnold  MD            924     9   F       8  1- 9               34:40.1     37:23.2     11:11/M
    535    Daniel Judge                      Gambrills  MD         946     7   F       9  1- 9               34:40.8     35:31.8     11:11/M
    536    Daniel Judge                      Gambrills  MD         947    47   M      44 40-49               34:43.3     35:34.3     11:12/M
    537    Molly Murnane                     Crofton  MD          1186    15   F      18 15-19               34:45.3     35:41.1     11:13/M
    538    Grace Figueroa                    Annapolis  MD        1121     9   F      10  1- 9               34:50.6     37:33.9     11:14/M
    539    Tracy Welsh                       Severna Park  MD      871    47   F      49 40-49               34:51.5     35:30.4     11:15/M
    540    Anthony Schumacher                Arnold  MD           1002    59   M      43 50-59               34:51.6     37:27.4     11:15/M
    541    Kevin Campbell                    Severna Park  MD      774    47   M      45 40-49               34:51.8     35:29.9     11:15/M
    542    Cheryl Fries                      Annapolis  MD         151    33   F      50 30-39               34:56.9     37:10.6     11:16/M
    543    Tommy Wilk                        Harwood  MD           746    11   M      46 10-14               34:57.4     37:45.7     11:16/M
    544    Andrea Beegle                     Riva  MD              574    32   F      51 30-39               34:57.8     37:11.6     11:16/M
    545    Jillian Oneill                    Annapolis  MD         295     9   F      11  1- 9               35:02.7     36:19.2     11:18/M
    546    Catherine Thorson                 Arnold  MD            867    37   F      52 30-39               35:06.3     37:53.3     11:19/M
    547    Karma Oneill                      Annapolis  MD         293    45   F      50 40-49               35:06.9     36:23.1     11:19/M
    548    Hannah Haberkorn                  Pasadena  MD          474     9   F      12  1- 9               35:08.1     36:36.5     11:20/M
    549    John Lehmann                      Severna Park  MD      502    69   M      16 60-69               35:08.4     37:55.9     11:20/M
    550    Matthew Earl                      Edgewater  MD         616    43   M      46 40-49               35:08.5     37:45.6     11:20/M
    551    Matthew Earl                      Edgewater  MD         128    10   M      47 10-14               35:09.5     37:46.8     11:20/M
    552    Anthony Noon                      Annapolis  MD         982     6   M      27  1- 9               35:09.7     36:11.0     11:20/M
    553    Tricia Lehmann                    Severna Park  MD      501    68   F       5 60-69               35:11.1     37:56.8     11:21/M
    554    Mia McBride                       Norfolk  VA           511     7   F      13  1- 9               35:11.7     36:38.2     11:21/M
    555    Kathy Gardner                     Arnold  MD            923    43   F      51 40-49               35:13.6     38:01.6     11:22/M
    556    Courtney Mitchell                 bowie  MD             274    40   F      52 40-49               35:14.2     38:08.8     11:22/M
    557    Megan Nappi                       Pasadena  MD          288    28   F      57 20-29               35:14.4     36:07.2     11:22/M
    558    Chesney Wells                     Crofton  MD          1223    39   F      53 30-39               35:14.7     38:08.9     11:22/M
    559    Jordan Tolliver                   Annapolis  MD        1248    24   M      40 20-29               35:15.3     35:53.9     11:22/M
    560    Jenny McGarvey                    Annapolis  MD         264    28   F      58 20-29               35:15.9     36:30.9     11:22/M
    561    Lauren Tolliver                   Annapolis  MD        1246    22   F      59 20-29               35:16.5     35:53.4     11:23/M
    562    Morgan Weller                     Annapolis  MD         559    32   F      54 30-39               35:17.6     36:42.9     11:23/M
    563    Mark Hartz                        Severn  MD            933    50   M      44 50-59               35:21.1     36:16.4     11:24/M
    564    Madison Burris                    Glen Burnie  MD      1200    7    F      14  1- 9               35:29.7     37:56.9     11:27/M
    565    Stacy Burris                      glen burnie  MD        58    34   F      55 30-39               35:30.3     37:57.5     11:27/M
    566    Caroline Murkey                   Annapolis  MD         980    16   F      19 15-19               35:32.8     38:21.5     11:28/M
    567    John Murkey                       Annapolis  MD         979    57   M      45 50-59               35:33.5     38:21.6     11:28/M
    568    MADELINE HAHER                    HUDSON  MA            478     8   F      15  1- 9               35:36.8     36:49.0     11:29/M
    569    Laura Homick                      Edgewater  MD        1098    49   M      47 40-49               35:37.0     36:02.8     11:29/M
    570    ERIN HAHER                        HUDSON  MA            475    39   F      56 30-39               35:37.0     36:48.9     11:29/M
    571    Erin Keavney                      Pasadena  MD         1092    24   F      60 20-29               35:37.5     35:52.9     11:29/M
    572    Patricia Reno                     Severn  MD            992    48   F      53 40-49               35:38.3     35:53.0     11:30/M
    573    Brian Irvin                       Arnold  MD            192    39   M      40 30-39               35:41.8     38:16.7     11:31/M
    574    Melissa Harvey                    Crofton  MD           482    14   F      20 10-14               35:44.4     36:39.6     11:32/M
    575    Kari Irvin                        Arnold  MD            191    34   F      57 30-39               35:45.3     38:20.0     11:32/M
    576    MAYAZELLE MAKAYAN                 BROOKLYN PARK  MD     254    42   F      54 40-49               35:45.5     37:42.2     11:32/M
    577    thomas huesman                    pasadena  MD          188    68   M      17 60-69               35:50.1     36:32.7     11:34/M
    578    Brenna Dillner                    Riva  MD              908    21   F      61 20-29               35:50.7     37:12.4     11:34/M
    579    quinlan greenstreet               pasadena  MD          172     6   M      28  1- 9               35:52.4     36:34.2     11:34/M
    580    Maggie Distler                    Severna PArk  MD      451    38   F      58 30-39               35:55.4     36:35.6     11:35/M
    581    Beverly Wilhelm                   Maitland  FL         1016    43   F      55 40-49               35:56.3     36:27.1     11:35/M
    582    Jessica Leonard                   Riva  MD              504    30   F      59 30-39               36:02.0     37:01.3     11:37/M
    583    Kimberly Huggins                  Glen Burnie  MD       189    36   F      60 30-39               36:04.8     38:25.5     11:38/M
    584    Sam Homick                        Edgewater  MD        1103    16   M      41 15-19               36:05.1     36:30.3     11:38/M
    585    Julia Lee                         Ellicott City  MD     248    31   F      61 30-39               36:06.6     37:38.8     11:39/M
    586    Heather Noonan                    Severna Park  MD      679    42   F      56 40-49               36:07.7     37:26.4     11:39/M
    587    Brady Dement                      Arnold  MD           1118     7   M      29  1- 9               36:07.9     39:06.1     11:39/M
    588    Dave Dement                       Arnold  MD           1116    40   M      48 40-49               36:08.0     39:06.4     11:39/M
    589    John Noon                         Annapolis  MD         985    39   M      41 30-39               36:10.9     36:10.9     11:40/M
    590    Brian Baker                       Harwood  MD           418     9   M      30  1- 9               36:11.4     36:31.4     11:40/M
    591    Holden Tabar                      Millersville  MD      550     5   M      31  1- 9               36:12.1     37:04.4     11:41/M
    592    Carah Tabar                       Millersville  MD      548    38   F      62 30-39               36:12.3     37:04.2     11:41/M
    593    Caroline Miller                   Arnold  MD            967     6   F      16  1- 9               36:15.3     38:02.8     11:42/M
    594    Wendy Miller                      ARNOLD  MD            969    41   F      57 40-49               36:15.5     38:02.8     11:42/M
    595    Jake Baker                        Harwood  MD           419     6   M      32  1- 9               36:21.0     36:42.4     11:44/M
    596    Casey Corkin                      Pasadena  MD           96    33   M      42 30-39               36:21.4     36:47.8     11:44/M
    597    Jack Corkin                       Pasadena  MD           97     7   M      33  1- 9               36:23.4     36:49.9     11:44/M
    598    Elyce Horsley                     Linthicum  MD         642    27   F      62 20-29               36:23.8     37:59.0     11:44/M
    599    Steven Leonard                    Davidsonville  MD     505    59   M      46 50-59               36:23.8     37:23.8     11:44/M
    600    Becky Donovan                     Edgewater  MD         453    27   F      63 20-29               36:24.3     37:23.8     11:45/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Jake Zielinski                    Glen Burnie  MD      1267    29   M      41 20-29               36:24.6     37:59.0     11:45/M
    602    Ben Baker                         Harwood  MD           420     4   M      34  1- 9               36:24.8     36:46.2     11:45/M
    603    Elena Baker                       Harwood  MD           416    37   F      63 30-39               36:26.7     36:48.7     11:45/M
    604    Karen Collins                     Severna Park  MD       86    45   F      58 40-49               36:30.0     37:14.0     11:46/M
    605    Joanne Chisholm                   Edgewater  MD          74    67   F       6 60-69               36:40.1     38:38.1     11:50/M
    606    Rachel Kordela                    Linthicum  MD         224    36   F      64 30-39               36:42.4     38:38.6     11:50/M
    607    Bill Sterling                     Pasadena  MD          343    46   M      49 40-49               36:43.8     38:38.9     11:51/M
    608    Jessica Moran                     Arnold  MD            976    41   F      59 40-49               36:43.9     37:17.6     11:51/M
    609    Sara Moran                        Arnold  MD            975     7   F      17  1- 9               36:44.0     37:17.0     11:51/M
    610    Joan Wood                         Arnold  MD            564    50   F      26 50-59               36:44.3     38:10.5     11:51/M
    611    Jack Moran                        Arnold  MD            973     4   M      35  1- 9               36:44.3     37:18.0     11:51/M
    612    Samantha Camargo                  Arnold  MD           1197    25   F      64 20-29               36:46.8     39:03.1     11:52/M
    613    Debra Dillner                     Riva  ME              909    56   F      27 50-59               36:52.7     38:15.1     11:54/M
    614    Ben Weller                        Annapolis  MD         560    38   M      43 30-39               36:53.0     38:18.9     11:54/M
    615    Kaylee Weller                     Annapolis  MD         561     4   F      18  1- 9               36:54.1     38:18.8     11:54/M
    616    Camden Weller                     Annapolis  MD         562     2   M      36  1- 9               36:54.1     38:18.8     11:54/M
    617    Nicolette Powell                  Davidsonville  MD     533    18   F      20 15-19               36:54.4     37:00.9     11:54/M
    618    Luke Hudson                       Arnold  MD           1213    0    M       9  0- 0               36:58.7     38:32.3     11:55/M
    619    Emily Rodriguez                   Arnold  MD            997    26   F      65 20-29               37:03.7     39:02.4     11:57/M
    620    Anthony Petrella                  Odenton  MD           306    24   M      42 20-29               37:04.3     38:55.4     11:57/M
    621    Jason Martino                     Arnold  MD            820     9   M      37  1- 9               37:10.6     37:41.7     11:59/M
    622    Frank Krakowski                   Erie  PA              230    63   M      18 60-69               37:15.9     37:15.9     12:01/M
    623    Caitlin Biggins                   Odenton  MD            35    26   F      66 20-29               37:20.6     39:13.2     12:03/M
    624    Georgia Krakowski                 Erie  PA              232    62   F       7 60-69               37:20.6     37:20.6     12:03/M
    625    Sarah Mulbarger                   Severna Park  MD      280    11   F      21 10-14               37:27.5     38:21.7     12:05/M
    626    Matt Mulbarger                    Severna Park  MD      281    45   M      50 40-49               37:28.3     38:22.5     12:05/M
    627    Denise Dovell                     Pasadena  MD          125    51   F      28 50-59               37:28.8     38:34.6     12:05/M
    628    James Dovell                      Pasadena  MD          124    52   M      47 50-59               37:29.2     38:35.4     12:05/M
    629    Debra Einstein                    Annapolis  MD         617    60   F       8 60-69               37:35.3     39:45.0     12:07/M
    630    Abbey Sheats                      Arnold  MD            714    15   F      21 15-19               37:38.4     38:47.2     12:08/M
    631    Dulayne Sterling                  Pasadena  MARYL      1218    14   F      22 10-14               37:40.5     38:12.6     12:09/M
    632    Jacki Sterling                    Pasadena  MD         1220    47   F      60 40-49               37:41.9     38:11.9     12:09/M
    633    Linda Berchielli                  Arnold  MD             30    67   F       9 60-69               37:43.2     39:47.0     12:10/M
    634    Joseph Berchielli                 Arnold  MD             29    70   M       3 70-99               37:43.2     39:47.3     12:10/M
    635    Jennifer Rinker                   Severna Park  MD      536    48   F      61 40-49               37:48.1     39:57.6     12:12/M
    636    Reece Rinker                      Severna Park  MD      537    13   F      23 10-14               37:48.7     39:57.7     12:12/M
    637    Lori Allen                        Arnold  MD            568    54   F      29 50-59               37:51.8     39:00.2     12:13/M
    638    Ainsley Woodfin                   Arnold  MD            878    12   F      24 10-14               37:55.1     38:19.8     12:14/M
    639    Lorraine Leipold                  Arnold  MD           1153    54   F      30 50-59               38:03.3     39:04.9     12:16/M
    640    Jonathan Monias                   Pasadena  MARYL      1217    55   M      48 50-59               38:04.8     38:38.6     12:17/M
    641    Sammy Hargrave                    Annapolis  MD        1036     7   M      38  1- 9               38:05.5     39:35.7     12:17/M
    642    Abigail Hargrave                  Annapolis  MD         802    45   F      62 40-49               38:05.6     39:35.5     12:17/M
    643    Craig Stevens                     Pasadena  MD         1004    19   M      42 15-19               38:12.7     39:50.5     12:19/M
    644    Emily Solem                       Glen Burnie  MD      1003    18   F      22 15-19               38:12.8     39:50.7     12:19/M
    645    Christine Cash                    Glen Burnie  MD       591    49   F      63 40-49               38:16.4     39:19.9     12:21/M
    646    Eric Harvey                       Crofton  MD           483    26   M      43 20-29               38:21.9     40:42.9     12:22/M
    647    Pendope Murnane                   Crofton  MD          1187    47   F      64 40-49               38:25.2     40:51.7     12:24/M
    648    Chelsea Grimer                    Crofton  MD           471    23   F      67 20-29               38:26.0     40:47.7     12:24/M
    649    Susan Harvey                      Crofton  MD           481    53   F      31 50-59               38:34.8     41:01.8     12:26/M
    650    Joyce Johnson                     Annapolis  MD         200    50   F      32 50-59               38:39.5     39:53.3     12:28/M
    651    Andrea Peters                     Annapolis  MD         529    48   F      65 40-49               38:39.8     39:45.3     12:28/M
    652    Betsy Rice                        Arnold  MD            851    65   F      10 60-69               38:42.4     40:47.5     12:29/M
    653    Margann Buckley                   Annapolis  MD        1131    70   F       1 70-99               38:47.5     41:21.6     12:31/M
    654    Jessica Dyer                      Arnold  MD           1185    39   F      65 30-39               38:50.9     41:37.9     12:32/M
    655    Violet Dyer                       Arnold  MD           1184    10   F      25 10-14               38:53.3     41:36.8     12:33/M
    656    Arthur Andersen                   Annapolis  MD         761    83   M       4 70-99               38:54.4     41:29.9     12:33/M
    657    Willem Benson                     Arnold  MD            577    16   M      43 15-19               38:55.4     39:05.2     12:33/M
    658    Abby Sparrow                      Annapolis  MD         863    45   F      66 40-49               38:55.9     41:29.4     12:33/M
    659    Janice Drakeford                  Severna Park  MD      793    49   F      67 40-49               38:57.8     39:43.5     12:34/M
    660    Tom Brandt                        Millersville  MD     1239    62   M      19 60-69               39:14.2     41:13.9     12:39/M
    661    Unknown Partic. 889                                     889         M      10  0- 0               39:15.1     41:13.9     12:40/M
    662    Leah Mullis                       Odenton  MD           282    22   F      68 20-29               39:17.2     39:20.5     12:40/M
    663    Isabella Roccograndi              Severna Park  MD      316    16   F      23 15-19               39:19.3     40:21.4     12:41/M
    664    Tony Roccograndi                  Severna Park  MD      317    53   M      49 50-59               39:19.4     40:21.5     12:41/M
    665    Mike Noonan                       Severna Park  MD      678    53   M      50 50-59               39:21.0     40:40.5     12:42/M
    666    Ken Fischer                       Annapolis  MD         915    46   M      51 40-49               39:21.5     40:13.0     12:42/M
    667    Tina Pope                         Gambrills  MD        1093    40   F      68 40-49               39:23.4     39:34.8     12:42/M
    668    Diane McBee                       Edgewater  MD         263    42   F      69 40-49               39:26.8     42:05.4     12:43/M
    669    Austin Earl                       Edgewater  MD         127    13   M      48 10-14               39:27.1     42:05.0     12:44/M
    670    Anja Benson                       Arnold  MD            576    18   F      24 15-19               39:29.3     39:39.5     12:44/M
    671    Linda Wilk                        Harwood  MD           744    45   F      70 40-49               39:30.4     42:18.6     12:45/M
    672    Darcel San Giacomo Tano           Severna Park  MD      858    59   F      33 50-59               39:31.4     41:58.8     12:45/M
    673    Luke Reinecka                     Severna Park  MD     1195     6   M      39  1- 9               39:34.8     41:03.2     12:46/M
    674    Mary Reinecka                     Severna Park  MD     1194    48   F      71 40-49               39:36.0     41:04.3     12:46/M
    675    Autumn Herrin                     Sims  NC              640    25   F      69 20-29               39:37.6     40:43.1     12:47/M
    676    Chris Kurdle                      Arnold  MD            649    48   M      52 40-49               39:41.8     41:08.1     12:48/M
    677    Rebecca Kurdle                    Arnold  MD            652    14   F      26 10-14               39:42.9     41:07.5     12:48/M
    678    Irie Comer                        Crofton  MD            90     1   F      19  1- 9               39:44.7     42:48.4     12:49/M
    679    Amber Comer                       Crofton  MD            88    35   F      66 30-39               39:45.1     42:48.1     12:49/M
    680    Croix Comer                       Crofton  MD            89     1   M      40  1- 9               39:45.5     42:48.2     12:49/M
    681    Miranda Kubal                     Arnold  MD            234    20   F      70 20-29               39:47.3     40:04.9     12:50/M
    682    Delaney Simer                     Pasadena  MD          328     9   F      20  1- 9               39:51.0     41:02.3     12:51/M
    683    Kelly Simer                       Pasadena  MD          326    38   F      67 30-39               39:51.8     41:02.5     12:51/M
    684    Betsy Kurdle                      Arnold  MD            650    50   F      34 50-59               39:52.3     41:17.2     12:52/M
    685    Alisha Donahue                    Annnapolis  MD        615     8   F      21  1- 9               39:57.8     42:49.4     12:53/M
    686    Keith Donahue                     Annapolis  MD         613    44   M      53 40-49               39:58.1     42:49.3     12:54/M
    687    Kendra Schauppner                 Arnold  MD            542    41   F      72 40-49               40:06.9     41:50.8     12:56/M
    688    Sophie Bossom                     Glen Burnie  MD        43     5   F      22  1- 9               40:10.9     42:37.2     12:57/M
    689    Jennifer Bossom                   Glen Burnie  MD        42    35   F      68 30-39               40:12.5     42:38.1     12:58/M
    690    Mary Henigin                      Annapolis  MD         179    52   M      51 50-59               40:16.5     41:37.2     12:59/M
    691    Leah Cooper                       Severna Park  MD      782    15   F      25 15-19               40:17.3     41:06.0     13:00/M
    692    Hannah Schexnayder                Annapolis  MD         706     5   F      23  1- 9               40:21.7     43:08.1     13:01/M
    693    Brian Schexnayder                 Annapolis  MD         704    32   M      44 30-39               40:21.8     43:08.1     13:01/M
    694    Jesse Keene                       Alexandria  VA        806    36   M      45 30-39               40:22.9     43:08.1     13:01/M
    695    Lauren Keene                      Alexandria  VA        807    36   F      69 30-39               40:23.4     43:08.3     13:02/M
    696    Spencer Keene                     Alexandria  VA        808     3   M      41  1- 9               40:23.7     43:08.4     13:02/M
    697    Lexi Brown                        Annapolis  MD         767    19   F      26 15-19               40:25.6     42:06.1     13:02/M
    698    Hunter Brittell                   Pasadena  MD          586    14   M      49 10-14               40:26.4     42:58.7     13:03/M
    699    Victor Perez                      Arnold  MD            691    52   M      52 50-59               40:27.1     42:20.6     13:03/M
    700    scott brittell                    Pasadena  MD          583    44   M      54 40-49               40:27.3     42:58.7     13:03/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Norah AlJunaidi                   Severna Park  MD      402    18   F      27 15-19               40:27.5     41:41.7     13:03/M
    702    Vincent Perez                     Arnold  MD            692    21   M      44 20-29               40:27.7     42:21.9     13:03/M
    703    Lynne Cooper                      Severna Park  MD      784    45   F      73 40-49               40:27.7     41:16.2     13:03/M
    704    Barbara Perez                     Arnold  MD            690    53   F      35 50-59               40:28.5     42:22.6     13:03/M
    705    Collin Betz                       Arnold  MD           1247    10   M      50 10-14               40:30.1     41:54.7     13:04/M
    706    James Bruggy                      Linthicum  MD          56    41   M      55 40-49               40:30.3     42:27.3     13:04/M
    707    Dennis Stiegler                   Glen Burnie  MD       346    40   M      56 40-49               40:30.4     41:04.9     13:04/M
    708    Erin Betz                         Arnold  MD           1244    38   F      70 30-39               40:31.2     41:55.3     13:04/M
    709    Kelsi Davis                       GLen Burnie  MD       113    13   F      27 10-14               40:32.0     40:37.8     13:05/M
    710    Angela Avent                      Glen Gurnie  MD        19    43   F      74 40-49               40:44.8     42:41.9     13:08/M
    711    Heather Davis                     Glen Burnie  MD       112    39   F      71 30-39               40:46.2     40:52.0     13:09/M
    712    Kathleen Perry                    Chestnut Hill Cove    305    57   F      36 50-59               40:47.0     41:41.4     13:09/M
    713    Deborah McNeill                   Glen Burnie  MD       667    49   F      75 40-49               40:47.6     41:33.4     13:09/M
    714    Channing Jones                    Arnold  MD            491    10   F      28 10-14               40:49.9     42:24.1     13:10/M
    715    Connor Jones                      Arnold  MD            493    16   M      44 15-19               40:50.0     42:23.6     13:10/M
    716    Sarah Schexnayder                 Annapolis  MD         705    32   F      72 30-39               40:52.2     43:47.1     13:11/M
    717    Jake Schexnayder                  Annapolis  MD         707     2   M      42  1- 9               40:52.7     43:46.9     13:11/M
    718    Emma Haberkorn                    Pasadena  MD          473    10   F      29 10-14               40:53.5     42:22.6     13:11/M
    719    Grace Haberkorn                   Pasadena  MD          472    35   F      73 30-39               40:53.7     42:22.5     13:11/M
    720    James Roman                       Annapolis  MD        1262    42   M      57 40-49               40:57.8     42:45.4     13:13/M
    721    Anastasia Romani                  Annapolis  MD        1263    9    F      24  1- 9               40:58.0     42:45.3     13:13/M
    722    Janet Hall                        Annapolis  MD         800    61   F      11 60-69               40:58.2     43:47.3     13:13/M
    723    Hunter Stiegler                   Glen Burnie  MD       347     9   M      43  1- 9               40:59.1     41:33.7     13:13/M
    724    Stephen Hall                      Annapolis  MD         799    62   M      20 60-69               41:00.6     43:47.3     13:14/M
    725    Malori Miller                     Baltimore  MD        1089    29   F      71 20-29               41:01.4     41:18.0     13:14/M
    726    Eddy Flynn                        Baltimore  MD        1090    34   M      46 30-39               41:01.9     41:18.6     13:14/M
    727    Jordan Brown                      Severna Park  MD      894    23   F      72 20-29               41:14.6     44:06.9     13:18/M
    728    Helena Brown                      Annapolis  MD        1138    16   F      28 15-19               41:22.2     43:02.5     13:21/M
    729    Meredith Callanan                 Arnold  MD            899    52   F      37 50-59               41:22.2     42:16.8     13:21/M
    730    Ryan Olson                        Crofton  MD           683    13   M      51 10-14               41:24.1     43:34.0     13:21/M
    731    Sophia Darling                    Severna Park  MD     1168    13   F      30 10-14               41:47.5     43:02.1     13:29/M
    732    Joanne Darling                    Severna Park  MD     1167    44   F      76 40-49               41:48.7     43:03.0     13:29/M
    733    Rob Lyons                         Severna Park  MD     1126    49   M      58 40-49               41:49.7     44:05.4     13:29/M
    734    Unknown Partic. 1125                                   1125         M      11  0- 0               41:50.2     44:05.7     13:30/M
    735    Claire Sweeney                    Severna Park  MD     1006     5   F      25  1- 9               41:53.4     44:53.3     13:31/M
    736    Jack Sweeney                      severna park  MD     1005     7   M      44  1- 9               41:53.6     44:54.3     13:31/M
    737    Pamela Blumenthal                 Arnold  MD            886    67   F      12 60-69               41:55.6     43:36.9     13:31/M
    738    Katy Sweeney                      Severna Park  MD     1009    38   F      74 30-39               41:57.8     44:59.9     13:32/M
    739    Cormac Sweeney                    Severna Park  MD     1007     3   M      45  1- 9               41:59.8     45:00.3     13:33/M
    740    Emily King                        Pasadena  MD         1109    11   F      31 10-14               42:01.1     42:36.2     13:33/M
    741    Caroline Smith                    Severna Park  MD      717    14   F      32 10-14               42:04.6     44:13.0     13:34/M
    742    Brett Sweeney                     Severna Park  MD     1008    36   M      47 30-39               42:04.7     45:04.6     13:34/M
    743    Nadia AlJunaidi                   Severna Park  MD      403    13   F      33 10-14               42:10.1     44:18.1     13:36/M
    744    Greg Simer                        Pasadena  MD          325    39   M      48 30-39               42:20.3     43:31.7     13:39/M
    745    Payton Simer                      Pasadena  MD          327    11   F      34 10-14               42:20.4     43:31.7     13:39/M
    746    Olivia Simer                      Pasadena  MD          329     5   F      26  1- 9               42:21.3     43:31.8     13:40/M
    747    Cassandra Ulsh                    arnold  MD            364    27   F      73 20-29               42:21.6     44:34.4     13:40/M
    748    Heather Masterson                 Middle River  MD      261    35   F      75 30-39               42:21.9     43:09.0     13:40/M
    749    Mindy Strevig                     Baltimore  MD         349    31   F      76 30-39               42:22.2     43:40.5     13:40/M
    750    Robert Pooler                     Crofton  MD           849    62   M      21 60-69               42:54.1     43:38.8     13:50/M
    751    Sara Miles                        Stevensville  MD     1032     8   F      27  1- 9               42:55.2     44:02.0     13:51/M
    752    Cathy Miles                       Stevensville  MD     1033    45   F      77 40-49               42:59.7     44:09.3     13:52/M
    753    Morgan Boyer                      Arnold  MD            432     5   F      28  1- 9               43:06.0     44:55.4     13:54/M
    754    Ann Boyer                         Arnold  MD            430    42   F      78 40-49               43:08.9     44:58.4     13:55/M
    755    David Ulsh                        Arnold  MD            361    27   M      45 20-29               43:10.7     45:23.9     13:55/M
    756    Emerson Devaney                   Arnold  MD            610     7   F      29  1- 9               43:11.0     45:36.3     13:56/M
    757    Landon Ulsh                       Arnold  MD            362     0   M      12  0- 0               43:11.3     45:23.6     13:56/M
    758    Norah Ulsh                        Arnold  MD            363     7   F      30  1- 9               43:11.8     45:24.0     13:56/M
    759    Lowell Devaney                    Arnold  MD            611     3   M      46  1- 9               43:13.8     45:37.8     13:56/M
    760    Laura Devaney                     Arnold  MD            609    32   F      77 30-39               43:14.9     45:39.4     13:57/M
    761    Jamar Martin                      Arnold  MD            819    34   M      49 30-39               43:19.9     45:31.1     13:58/M
    762    Brianna Sanders                   Arnold  MD           1155    13   F      35 10-14               43:21.0     45:22.6     13:59/M
    763    Unknown Partic. 1040                                   1040         M      13  0- 0               43:27.2     44:36.8     14:01/M
    764    Helena English                    Crownsville  MD       795     9   F      31  1- 9               43:27.3     44:36.6     14:01/M
    765    Lynda Davis                       Linthicum  MD         602    49   F      79 40-49               43:32.7     45:57.8     14:03/M
    766    Dan Staeven                       Crofton  MD           339    46   M      59 40-49               43:37.7     45:29.4     14:04/M
    767    Vanessa English                   Crownsville  MD       794    42   F      80 40-49               43:41.6     44:51.2     14:05/M
    768    Tate Cunningham                   Severna park  MD      108     3   M      47  1- 9               43:49.9     45:21.3     14:08/M
    769    Chip Cunningham                   Severna park  MD      105    40   M      60 40-49               43:50.2     45:21.7     14:08/M
    770    Porter Cunningham                 Severna park  MD      109     1   M      48  1- 9               43:50.3     45:21.4     14:08/M
    771    Alecia Cunningham                 Severna park  MD      104    36   F      78 30-39               43:50.4     45:22.5     14:08/M
    772    Lilah Cunningham                  Severna park  MD      106     6   F      32  1- 9               43:53.1     45:21.2     14:09/M
    773    Tillie Cunningham                 Severna park  MD      107     4   F      33  1- 9               43:53.7     45:22.2     14:09/M
    774    Collele Brown                     Annapolis  MD        1141     7   F      34  1- 9               44:02.6     45:42.0     14:12/M
    775    Christa Brittell                  Pasadena  MD          582    49   F      81 40-49               44:04.6     46:35.8     14:13/M
    776    Jennifer Brown                    Annapolis  MD        1137    46   F      82 40-49               44:06.0     45:46.6     14:14/M
    777    Leslie Goodwyn                    Annapolis  MD         469    58   F      38 50-59               44:13.5     46:19.0     14:16/M
    778    Amanda Kelley                     Severna Park  MD      216    34   F      79 30-39               44:24.8     46:13.8     14:19/M
    779    Tara Blair                        Pasadena  MD           38    20   F      74 20-29               44:26.2     46:21.4     14:20/M
    780    Pam Davis                         Pasadena  MD          111    50   F      39 50-59               44:26.4     46:21.6     14:20/M
    781    Warren Wright                     Arnold  MD           1180     7   M      49  1- 9               44:28.9     46:30.7     14:21/M
    782    Megan Jones                       Arnold  MD           1179    29   F      75 20-29               44:32.0     46:32.1     14:22/M
    783    Christie Gertz                    Crownsville  MD       624    32   F      80 30-39               44:32.8     46:10.0     14:22/M
    784    Cathy Sterling                    Pasadena  MD          342    45   F      83 40-49               44:33.0     46:28.7     14:22/M
    785    Stephanie Richardson              Glen Burnie  MD       703    31   F      81 30-39               44:33.2     46:10.0     14:22/M
    786    Sophia Figueroa                   Annapolis  MD        1120     5   F      35  1- 9               44:38.9     47:34.1     14:24/M
    787    Seanna Locklair                   Annapolis  MD        1119     6   F      36  1- 9               44:39.7     47:34.5     14:24/M
    788    Anthony Giannino                  Arnold  MD            156    48   M      61 40-49               44:44.4     47:13.1     14:26/M
    789    James Giannino                    Arnold  MD            158     6   M      50  1- 9               44:46.0     47:14.1     14:26/M
    790    Jennifer Figueroa                 Annapolis  MD        1122    38   F      82 30-39               44:56.5     47:40.9     14:30/M
    791    Evan Graham                       Crofton  MD           169     9   M      51  1- 9               45:10.5     46:39.9     14:34/M
    792    Michael Graham                    Crofton  MD           167    38   M      50 30-39               45:11.1     46:39.3     14:35/M
    793    Marlene Mascetti                  Odenton  MD           664    58   F      40 50-59               45:21.4     46:38.8     14:38/M
    794    Toccarra Murphy                   Gambrills  MD         285    33   F      83 30-39               45:23.3     46:54.9     14:38/M
    795    James Hostelley                   Edgewater  MD         185    38   M      51 30-39               45:28.0     47:11.2     14:40/M
    796    Harper Hostelley                  Edgewater  MD         187     3   F      37  1- 9               45:28.0     47:11.0     14:40/M
    797    Kelly Hostelley                   Edgewater  MD         186    35   F      84 30-39               45:31.7     47:11.0     14:41/M
    798    Romano Mascetti III               Odenton  MD           665    60   M      22 60-69               45:34.4     46:52.4     14:42/M
    799    Tony VanHover                     Arnold  MD            869    72   M       5 70-99               45:37.0     47:13.3     14:43/M
    800    Kathleen Van Hover                Arnold  MD            868    69   F      13 60-69               45:37.1     47:13.7     14:43/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    Butch Brock                       Arnold  MD             50    62   M      23 60-69               45:38.5     46:27.4     14:43/M
    802    Brendan Black                     Largo  FL             427    10   M      52 10-14               45:46.8     47:14.3     14:46/M
    803    christine Goodrich                Alexandria  VA       1282    25   F      76 20-29               45:51.6     47:27.0     14:47/M
    804    Nate Weinbaum                     Arnold  MD            375     7   M      52  1- 9               46:00.2     47:52.5     14:50/M
    805    Jocelyn Weinbaum                  Arnold  MD            374    49   F      84 40-49               46:00.4     47:53.4     14:50/M
    806    Kathryn Morgan                    Severn  MD            977    52   F      41 50-59               46:00.5     46:56.5     14:50/M
    807    Sandra Goldthwait                 Arnold  MD            466    46   F      85 40-49               46:01.1     47:08.6     14:51/M
    808    Shane Crozier                     Alexandria  VA       1283    25   M      46 20-29               46:03.1     47:39.4     14:51/M
    809    Stephanie Graham                  Crofton  MD           168    37   F      85 30-39               46:11.0     47:39.9     14:54/M
    810    Alysson Dillner                   Riva  MD              910    19   F      29 15-19               46:15.4     47:37.0     14:55/M
    811    Donald Wheeler                    Annapolis  MD        1097    58   M      53 50-59               46:19.1     47:07.4     14:56/M
    812    April Wheeler                     Annapolis  MD         384    52   F      42 50-59               46:20.0     47:07.4     14:57/M
    813    Alicia Tester                     Annapolis  MD        1260    42   F      86 40-49               46:26.7     49:22.3     14:59/M
    814    Libbie French                     Annapolis  MD         147    18   F      30 15-19               46:32.3     48:22.3     15:01/M
    815    Katie French                      Annapolis  MD         146    20   F      77 20-29               46:33.6     48:22.7     15:01/M
    816    Robert Farrell                    Annapolis  MD         619    16   F      31 15-19               46:35.8     49:16.7     15:02/M
    817    Terrie Hartman                    Millersville  MD      633    47   F      87 40-49               46:37.3     48:21.4     15:02/M
    818    Kim House                         Pasadena  MD         1045    31   F      86 30-39               46:39.8     46:57.5     15:03/M
    819    Shane Sutton                      Annapolis  MD         352     5   M      53  1- 9               46:40.3     48:29.2     15:03/M
    820    Kimberly Donohue                  Annapolis  MD         123    47   F      88 40-49               46:40.8     48:29.5     15:03/M
    821    Chris Goodrick                                         1285    54   M      54 50-59               46:54.0     48:27.0     15:08/M
    822    Laura Goorich                     Severn  MD           1284    55   F      43 50-59               46:54.1     48:27.1     15:08/M
    823    Tate Laurie                       Sandwich  MA          658     8   M      54  1- 9               47:00.8     50:25.0     15:10/M
    824    Whitney Kopp                      Arnold  MD           1243    16   F      32 15-19               47:10.1     49:28.3     15:13/M
    825    Katelyn Kopp                      Arnold  MD           1245    13   F      36 10-14               47:10.3     49:28.4     15:13/M
    826    Margaret Nappi                    Pasadena  MD          289    54   F      44 50-59               47:19.2     48:13.8     15:16/M
    827    Thomas Nappi                      Pasadena  MD          287    55   M      55 50-59               47:22.2     48:15.8     15:17/M
    828    Alyssa Laurie                     Sandwich  MA          656    36   F      87 30-39               47:23.5     50:42.4     15:17/M
    829    Lisa Radike                       Severna Park  MD     1204    54   F      45 50-59               47:37.6     48:22.1     15:22/M
    830    Kann Varine                       Severna Park  MD     1173    44   F      89 40-49               47:43.8     48:28.6     15:24/M
    831    Spencer Hanks                     Odenton  MD          1129    13   M      53 10-14               47:48.5     49:30.0     15:25/M
    832    Casey Hanks                       Odenton  MD          1128    13   M      54 10-14               47:49.9     49:30.8     15:25/M
    833    Andy Hanks                        Odenton  MD          1127    48   M      62 40-49               47:52.3     49:33.1     15:26/M
    834    Ruby Anders                       Pasadena  MD           17    12   F      37 10-14               47:53.8     50:10.5     15:27/M
    835    Ron Anders                        Pasadena  MD           14    44   M      63 40-49               47:55.1     50:11.4     15:27/M
    836    Stephen Graham                    Kirbyville  MO        931    21   M      47 20-29               47:59.4     49:27.6     15:29/M
    837    Colton Jones                      Arnold  MD            495    10   M      55 10-14               47:59.5     49:27.3     15:29/M
    838    Rachel Melchor                    Annapolis  MD        1250    23   F      78 20-29               48:03.4     49:42.8     15:30/M
    839    Sarah Brown                       Annapolis  MD         768    25   F      79 20-29               48:04.1     49:43.3     15:30/M
    840    Quinn Mongold                     Severna Park  MD      828     7   M      55  1- 9               48:18.7     51:20.5     15:35/M
    841    John Mongold                      Severna Park  MD      826    40   F      90 40-49               48:20.8     51:22.4     15:35/M
    842    Marty Henry                       Crofton  MD          1228    37   F      88 30-39               48:27.7     51:31.0     15:38/M
    843    Heather Tinsley                   Annapolis  MD        1249    25   F      80 20-29               48:29.3     50:08.3     15:38/M
    844    Tony Donovan                      Baltimore  MD        1164    35   M      52 30-39               48:29.4     49:05.6     15:38/M
    845    Georgi Brown                      Annapolis  MD        1139    14   M      56 10-14               48:29.7     50:08.5     15:38/M
    846    celeste weinstein                 arnold  MD            557    22   F      81 20-29               48:45.5     51:22.4     15:44/M
    847    sandra weinstein                  arnold  MD            555    58   F      46 50-59               48:45.9     51:22.5     15:44/M
    848    Briditle Smith                    Arnold  MD           1046    51   F      47 50-59               48:52.5     49:56.6     15:46/M
    849    Christina Roccograndi             Severna Park  MD      314    52   F      48 50-59               48:52.9     49:56.9     15:46/M
    850    Janice Lawerence                  Arnold  MD           1026    44   F      91 40-49               48:58.4     51:03.7     15:48/M
    851    Tamela Harried                    Glen Burnie  MD       480    47   F      92 40-49               49:00.0     51:09.9     15:48/M
    852    William Baillieul                 Arnold  MD            413    43   M      64 40-49               49:01.0     51:07.6     15:49/M
    853    Owen Baillieul                    ARNOLD  MD            415     7   M      56  1- 9               49:01.1     51:07.8     15:49/M
    854    Richard Baillieul                 Pasadena  MD          884    38   M      53 30-39               49:01.5     51:09.3     15:49/M
    855    Tiffany Schall                    Arnold  MD           1000    33   F      89 30-39               49:11.1     49:51.7     15:52/M
    856    Donna Brown                       Annapolis  MD         769    50   F      49 50-59               49:11.5     50:52.8     15:52/M
    857    Ethan Schall                      Arnold  MD            999     0   M      14  0- 0               49:11.7     49:51.5     15:52/M
    858    Catherine Brown                   Annapolis  MD        1140    14   F      38 10-14               49:13.9     50:55.1     15:53/M
    859    Mary Clapsaddle                   Arnold  MD             76    53   F      50 50-59               49:17.5     50:24.9     15:54/M
    860    Chad Clapsaddle                   Arnold  MD             75    50   M      56 50-59               49:19.0     50:25.2     15:55/M
    861    Deborah Overstreet                Glen Burnie  MD       686    24   F      82 20-29               49:21.0     51:24.2     15:55/M
    862    Steve Cone                        Arnold  MD             91    56   M      57 50-59               49:28.3     51:58.4     15:57/M
    863    Tanner Cone                       Arnold  MD             93     4   M      57  1- 9               49:28.5     51:58.9     15:57/M
    864    JENNY CONE                        Arnold  MD             92    46   F      93 40-49               49:28.6     51:59.1     15:57/M
    865    Allison Polidore                  glen burnie  MD       695    34   F      90 30-39               49:36.4     51:56.0     16:00/M
    866    Ally Kuhn                         Severna Park  MD      238     7   F      38  1- 9               49:48.4     51:02.5     16:04/M
    867    Henry Kuhn                        Severna Park  MD      235    49   M      65 40-49               49:49.4     51:04.1     16:04/M
    868    Norman Staub                      Severna Park  MD      341    56   M      58 50-59               49:58.8     51:14.7     16:07/M
    869    Christy Ives                      Severna Park  MD      195    45   F      94 40-49               49:59.2     51:14.6     16:07/M
    870    Eva Westbrook                     Severna Park  MD     1013     7   F      39  1- 9               50:06.7     50:58.7     16:10/M
    871    Jonathan Westbrook                Severna Park  MD     1014    34   M      54 30-39               50:06.9     50:58.8     16:10/M
    872    Christine Kuhn                    Severna Park  MD      237    52   F      51 50-59               50:12.8     51:25.8     16:12/M
    873    Braden Stallings                  Odenton  MD           719     5   M      58  1- 9               50:16.9     51:19.2     16:13/M
    874    Jean Staub                        Severna Park  MD      340    51   F      52 50-59               50:17.3     51:31.7     16:13/M
    875    Megan Stallings                   Odenton  MD           718    42   F      95 40-49               50:18.2     51:21.1     16:14/M
    876    Nancy Watts                       Annapolis  MD         737    69   F      14 60-69               50:25.5     51:00.9     16:16/M
    877    Richard Brill                     Annapolis  MD         581    68   M      24 60-69               50:26.0     51:01.3     16:16/M
    878    Mary Wilson                       Arnold  MD            385    55   F      53 50-59               50:27.3     51:27.3     16:16/M
    879    Jacklyn Wilson                    Arnold  MD            386    20   F      83 20-29               50:28.0     51:27.5     16:17/M
    880    Alexa Wilson                      Arnold  MD           1078    26   F      84 20-29               50:28.1     51:27.4     16:17/M
    881    Judith Mayron                     Severna Park  MD      507    60   F      15 60-69               50:31.0     52:37.7     16:18/M
    882    Angela Britton                    Arnold  MD             47    15   F      33 15-19               50:38.4     52:25.7     16:20/M
    883    Verity Britton                    Edgewater  MD          48    39   F      91 30-39               50:38.5     52:25.6     16:20/M
    884    Michael Sanders                   Arnold  MD           1156    57   M      59 50-59               50:44.1     52:46.3     16:22/M
    885    Stephanie Hibbard                 Severna Park  MD      641    40   F      96 40-49               50:57.8     53:38.2     16:26/M
    886    Charlie Hargrave                  Annapolis  MD        1037     7   M      59  1- 9               51:02.1     52:29.6     16:28/M
    887    Becky Nafzinger                   Parkville  MO         526    52   F      54 50-59               51:08.0     52:41.5     16:30/M
    888    Teresa Hills                      Platte City  MO       485    52   F      55 50-59               51:08.4     52:41.2     16:30/M
    889    Susan GUERIERI                    SEVERNA PARK  MD      630    60   F      16 60-69               51:09.1     53:50.3     16:30/M
    890    Sandy Kosmides                    Annapolis  MD         226    51   F      56 50-59               51:11.4     52:31.9     16:31/M
    891    Jimmy Jimenez                     Annapolis  MD         198    20   M      48 20-29               51:13.5     52:34.1     16:31/M
    892    James Kosmides                    Annapolis  MD         225    49   M      66 40-49               51:14.9     52:34.3     16:32/M
    893    Marty McCleaf                     Arnold  MD            514    50   F      57 50-59               51:19.0     53:04.1     16:33/M
    894    Jordyn Walker                     Arnold  MD            552    17   F      34 15-19               51:19.4     53:04.7     16:33/M
    895    Hike Brown                        Arnold  MD            765    62   M      25 60-69               51:24.6     53:23.9     16:35/M
    896    Jessica Benton                    Pasadena  MD          425    41   F      97 40-49               51:25.3     52:04.9     16:35/M
    897    Brenda Jackson                    Pasadena  MD          487    55   F      58 50-59               51:25.4     52:05.1     16:35/M
    898    Jared Keenan                      Gambrills  MD         212    35   M      55 30-39               51:30.0     54:55.5     16:37/M
    899    Eloise Keenan                     Gambrills  MD         215     3   F      40  1- 9               51:30.4     54:55.0     16:37/M
    900    John Coale                        Annapolis  MD         906    56   M      60 50-59               51:33.1     52:49.6     16:38/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    Eileen Coale                      Annapolis  MD         905    54   F      59 50-59               51:33.8     52:49.7     16:38/M
    902    Brianne Keenan                    Gambrills  MD         213    33   F      92 30-39               51:34.8     54:55.4     16:38/M
    903    R RUSSELL                         ODENTON  MD           321    39   F      93 30-39               51:44.0     53:40.0     16:41/M
    904    Vince Gaus                        ODENTON  MD           155    51   M      61 50-59               51:44.0     53:40.1     16:41/M
    905    Katrina Kosmides                  Annapolis  MD         227    15   F      35 15-19               51:44.4     52:18.0     16:41/M
    906    Emma Kosmides                     Annapolis  MD         228    10   F      39 10-14               51:45.1     52:18.9     16:42/M
    907    Violet Ashdown                    Arnold  MD            410     6   F      41  1- 9               51:47.1     53:22.2     16:42/M
    908    Kristi Bleyer                     Arnold  MD           1106    55   F      60 50-59               52:03.8     52:36.6     16:47/M
    909    Katherine McBee                   Pasadena  MD          960    70   F       2 70-99               52:04.3     54:44.8     16:48/M
    910    Rachael Montesano                 Ceder Run  NY        1104    15   F      36 15-19               52:05.7     52:38.6     16:48/M
    911    Kristina McGraw                   Severna Park  MD      266    22   F      85 20-29               52:06.1     53:56.6     16:48/M
    912    Ameilia Mongold                   Severna Park  MD      825     9   F      42  1- 9               52:06.2     55:07.6     16:48/M
    913    Nancy Blythe                      Arnold  MD           1105    82   F       3 70-99               52:06.4     52:39.1     16:48/M
    914    Steven Vancleenput                Gambrills  MD        1188    47   M      67 40-49               52:11.5     54:00.1     16:50/M
    915    Christine Amiss                   Arnold  MD             13    63   F      17 60-69               52:11.8     54:11.4     16:50/M
    916    Rosemary Simmons                  Arnold  MD            860    63   F      18 60-69               52:12.2     54:11.9     16:50/M
    917    Debbie Vancleenput                Gambrills  MD        1189    46   F      98 40-49               52:14.5     54:02.1     16:51/M
    918    Maureen Orgera                    Arnold  MD            986    52   F      61 50-59               52:16.6     53:13.5     16:52/M
    919    Melissa Orgera                    Catonsville  MD       684    24   F      86 20-29               52:16.7     53:13.6     16:52/M
    920    Sylvia Mongold                    Severna Park  MD      827    39   F      94 30-39               52:17.0     55:19.5     16:52/M
    921    Gretchen Woodfin                  Arnold  MD            876    46   F      99 40-49               52:19.9     54:56.9     16:53/M
    922    Monte Woodfin                     Arnold  MD            877    47   M      68 40-49               52:26.2     55:02.7     16:55/M
    923    Beckett Laurie                    Sanwich  MA           659     7   M      60  1- 9               52:28.9     55:47.9     16:55/M
    924    Madison Davis                     Millersville  MD      598    29   F      87 20-29               52:29.1     54:46.7     16:56/M
    925    Sarah Viscardi                    Arnold  MD            733    39   F      95 30-39               52:32.6     54:09.2     16:57/M
    926    Caroline Viscardi                 Arnold  MD            734     6   F      43  1- 9               52:36.3     54:11.7     16:58/M
    927    Lee Ann Johnson                   Arnold  MD            644    71   F       4 70-99               52:36.9     54:14.3     16:58/M
    928    Courtney Johnson                  Arnold  MD            645    41   F     100 40-49               52:37.5     54:14.1     16:58/M
    929    Lisa McShane                      Arnold  MD            668    40   F     101 40-49               52:42.2     54:22.0     17:00/M
    930    Regina Yaroch                     Sandwich  MA          749    59   F      62 50-59               52:42.6     56:05.6     17:00/M
    931    Sophie Pires                      Arnold  MD            694     4   F      44  1- 9               52:42.6     54:22.0     17:00/M
    932    Lillian McGraw                    Severna Park  MD      265    57   F      63 50-59               52:57.1     54:48.0     17:05/M
    933    Chloe Marron                      Severna Park  MD      959     9   F      45  1- 9               53:06.8     55:08.1     17:08/M
    934    Chris Fisher                      Arnold  MD            139    55   M      62 50-59               53:07.7     55:11.8     17:08/M
    935    Madison Fisher                    Arnold  MD            138    20   F      88 20-29               53:07.9     55:11.4     17:08/M
    936    Martin Blumenthal                 Arnold  MD            887    74   M       6 70-99               53:14.0     54:58.7     17:10/M
    937    Christa Davis                     Glen Burnie  MD       600    33   F      96 30-39               53:14.3     55:14.2     17:10/M
    938    Caitlyn Lapp                      Glen Burnie  MD       655    17   F      37 15-19               53:14.6     55:14.2     17:10/M
    939    Lisa Blumenthal                   Strongsville  OH      888    34   F      97 30-39               53:16.2     54:58.2     17:11/M
    940    Jennifer Marron                   Severna Park  MD      957    50   F      64 50-59               53:18.4     55:19.4     17:12/M
    941    Christopher Marron                Severna Park  MD      958    49   M      69 40-49               53:18.7     55:19.9     17:12/M
    942    Stacey Johnson                    Arnold  MD            944    47   F     102 40-49               53:34.3     54:57.1     17:17/M
    943    Pamela Urnowey                    Annapolis  MD         365    45   F     103 40-49               53:34.4     54:57.1     17:17/M
    944    Ryan Johnson                      Arnold  MD            945    46   M      70 40-49               53:37.7     55:03.3     17:18/M
    945    Mark Crandell                     Denton  MD             99    21   M      49 20-29               53:38.6     56:42.5     17:18/M
    946    Bryson Black                      Largo  FL             428     5   M      61  1- 9               53:39.9     55:09.7     17:18/M
    947    Natalie Ellis                     Arnold  MD            132    16   F      38 15-19               53:40.0     56:42.4     17:19/M
    948    Greta Black                       Largo  FL             426    39   F      98 30-39               53:40.1     55:09.7     17:19/M
    949    Harold O'banion                   Arnold  MD           1151    63   M      26 60-69               53:47.0     56:52.9     17:21/M
    950    Patricia King                     Pasadena  MD         1110    44   F     104 40-49               53:49.2     54:24.4     17:22/M
    951    Tammy Murphy                      Severna Park  MD     1162    50   F      65 50-59               54:08.8     56:07.5     17:28/M
    952    Kelli Hillmal                     Severna Park  MD     1160    50   F      66 50-59               54:09.0     56:07.8     17:28/M
    953    Denise O'Rourke                   Crofton  MD           681    65   F      19 60-69               54:18.3     56:54.8     17:31/M
    954    Michele O'Rourke                  Arlington  VA         682    30   F      99 30-39               54:18.4     56:54.9     17:31/M
    955    Chris Baker                       Hollywood  CA          20    48   M      71 40-49               54:18.6     55:10.3     17:31/M
    956    Sharon Wood                       Severna Park  MD      874    73   F       5 70-99               54:20.3     55:46.5     17:32/M
    957    Dave Beaupre                      Annapolis  MD         424    60   M      27 60-69               54:33.9     55:53.1     17:36/M
    958    Maureen Beaupre                   Annapolis  MD          23    59   F      67 50-59               54:34.2     55:53.1     17:36/M
    959    Chelsea Beaupre                   Baltimore  MD         423    27   F      89 20-29               54:34.3     55:53.4     17:36/M
    960    Wendy Kirk                        Severna Park  MD      223    52   F      68 50-59               54:34.4     55:54.4     17:36/M
    961    Kelsey Kirk                       Severna Park  MD      222    19   F      39 15-19               54:34.6     55:54.9     17:36/M
    962    Michael Roblyer                   Arnold  MD            539    74   M       7 70-99               54:35.5     54:59.6     17:36/M
    963    Monique Longmore                  Crownsville  MD      1144    48   F     105 40-49               54:36.7     57:31.7     17:37/M
    964    Jeff Radcliffe                    Pasadena  MD         1145    45   M      72 40-49               54:38.9     57:32.8     17:37/M
    965    Amy Juras                         Arnold  MD           1154    53   F      69 50-59               54:47.3     55:48.8     17:40/M
    966    Nicole Barrigar                   Pasadena  MD         1135    25   F      90 20-29               54:56.6     56:17.4     17:43/M
    967    Cindy Barrigar                    Pasadena  MD           22    57   F      70 50-59               54:59.2     56:20.6     17:44/M
    968    Carolyn Daly                      Deerfield  WI         446    60   F      20 60-69               55:09.4     57:20.0     17:47/M
    969    Emad AlJunaidi                    Severna Park  MD      400    45   M      73 40-49               55:14.2     57:23.7     17:49/M
    970    Janet AlJunaidi                   Severna Park  MD      401    53   F      71 50-59               55:20.1     57:43.3     17:51/M
    971    Jillian Schwartz                  Gambrills  MD        1208    13   F      40 10-14               55:23.6     58:14.5     17:52/M
    972    Lorraine Wallace                  Odenton  MD          1288    57   F      72 50-59               55:27.0     56:24.5     17:53/M
    973    Virginia Klocko                   Annapolis  MD         811    67   F      21 60-69               55:28.6     57:14.9     17:54/M
    974    William Klocko                    Annapolis  MD         810    68   M      28 60-69               55:31.5     57:18.1     17:55/M
    975    Ben Hargrave                      Annapolis  MD        1038    10   M      57 10-14               55:35.7     57:44.3     17:56/M
    976    Will Baillieul                    Arnold  MD            412    10   M      58 10-14               55:36.0     57:44.7     17:56/M
    977    Julie Collins                     CASPER  WY            441    40   F     106 40-49               55:38.1     58:31.9     17:57/M
    978    Julia Echard                      Annapolis  MD         456    43   F     107 40-49               55:38.9     58:32.4     17:57/M
    979    Jean Schwartz                     Gambrills  MD        1209    51   F      73 50-59               55:40.2     58:31.2     17:57/M
    980    David Hollenbeck                  CASPER  WY            486    46   M      74 40-49               55:40.9     58:33.7     17:57/M
    981    Robert Chester                    Arnold  MD             73    35   M      56 30-39               55:46.6     56:54.5     17:59/M
    982    Kris Hanks                        Odenton  MD          1130    49   F     108 40-49               55:52.4     57:35.5     18:01/M
    983    Elizabeth Moreau                  Severna Park  MD     1111    60   F      22 60-69               56:08.1     57:17.8     18:06/M
    984    Carol Sowa                        Severna Park  MD      338    64   F      23 60-69               56:08.2     57:17.9     18:06/M
    985    Anna Berwind                      Arnold  MD             33    32   F     100 30-39               56:09.2     57:17.7     18:07/M
    986    Kathy Motta                       Catonsville  MD       278    62   F      24 60-69               56:09.5     57:18.1     18:07/M
    987    Michael Hargrave                  Annapolis  MD        1039    47   M      75 40-49               56:13.6     58:23.0     18:08/M
    988    Kimberly Baillieul                Arnold  MD            414    42   F     109 40-49               56:15.6     58:22.7     18:09/M
    989    Allegra Chappell                  Severna Park  MD       72    49   F     110 40-49               56:26.8     58:33.0     18:12/M
    990    Alyssa Frederick                  Annapolis  MD         143    19   F      40 15-19               56:45.2     57:37.9     18:18/M
    991    Judy French                       Arnold  MD            796    62   F      25 60-69               57:03.5     57:11.6     18:24/M
    992    MIKEY MIHOCES                     SEVERNA PARK  MD      963     4   M      62  1- 9               57:05.3   1:00:13.2     18:25/M
    993    Jack Jones                        Annapolis  MD        1278    6    M      63  1- 9               57:10.4   1:00:00.9     18:26/M
    994    Eric Demunda                      Arnold  MD           1043    31   M      57 30-39               57:17.4   1:00:25.1     18:29/M
    995    Jessica Mihoces                   Annapolis  MD        1042    29   F      91 20-29               57:17.7   1:00:26.0     18:29/M
    996    E. Nicole Brennan                 hAgerstown  MD        579    21   F      92 20-29               57:18.5     58:11.1     18:29/M
    997    CAB Baker                         Mountain Brook  AL     21    12   M      59 10-14               57:19.1     58:10.2     18:29/M
    998    Rebekah Overstreet                Brooklyn  MD          685    30   F     101 30-39               57:21.0     59:23.5     18:30/M
    999    BROOKE MIHOCES                    SEVERNA PARK  MD      966    31   F     102 30-39               57:22.8   1:00:29.6     18:30/M
   1000    JOE MIHOCES                       SEVERNA PARK  MD      965    31   M      58 30-39               57:23.3   1:00:31.7     18:31/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1001    JACK MIHOCES                      SEVERNA PARK  MD      964     5   M      64  1- 9               57:23.6   1:00:31.1     18:31/M
   1002    Dawn Frederick                    Hollywood  CA         142    41   F     111 40-49               57:34.0     58:22.3     18:34/M
   1003    Bonnie Quinn                      Arnold  MD            850    67   F      26 60-69               58:07.5   1:00:59.9     18:45/M
   1004    Julie Jones                       Columbia  MD         1277    40   F     112 40-49               58:09.3   1:01:00.2     18:45/M
   1005    Beth Hawke                        Muncie  IN           1224    55   F      74 50-59               58:24.2   1:00:10.6     18:50/M
   1006    Katherine Turner                  Munice  IN           1227    18   F      41 15-19               58:24.3   1:00:08.4     18:50/M
   1007    Sarah Connolly                    Muncie  IN           1226    18   F      42 15-19               58:24.6   1:00:09.6     18:50/M
   1008    Daniel Overstreet                 Brooklyn Park  MD     687    54   M      63 50-59               58:37.1   1:01:09.6     18:55/M
   1009    John Haher                        Scotia  NY           1152    74   M       8 70-99               58:38.2   1:01:01.4     18:55/M
   1010    Lisa Overstreet                   Brooklyn Park  MD     688    52   F      75 50-59               58:38.5   1:01:10.7     18:55/M
   1011    Matt McLaughlin                   Severna Park  MD      522    46   M      76 40-49               58:41.6   1:01:03.4     18:56/M
   1012    CAROLINE HAHER                    HUDSON  MA            479     6   F      46  1- 9               58:42.5   1:01:01.3     18:56/M
   1013    JON HAHER                         HUDSON  MA            477    42   M      77 40-49               58:42.8   1:01:01.5     18:56/M
   1014    EMMA HAHER                        HUDSON  MA            476    10   F      41 10-14               58:43.2   1:01:01.2     18:56/M
   1015    Marcia  W Huskinson               Summerville  SC       643    73   F       6 70-99               58:43.7   1:01:03.7     18:56/M
   1016    Kerri McLaughlin                  Severna Park  MD      520    45   F     113 40-49               58:45.9   1:01:02.8     18:57/M
   1017    LuAnn Youse                       Severn  MD            399    53   F      76 50-59               58:49.3   1:01:02.5     18:58/M
   1018    Bailey Youse                      Severn  MD            398    21   F      93 20-29               58:50.9   1:01:03.9     18:59/M
   1019    Michael J Motes                   Chestertown  MD       276    63   M      29 60-69               58:56.2   1:01:56.1     19:01/M
   1020    Linda Ruggles                     Chestertown  MD       320    63   F      27 60-69               58:56.7   1:01:57.2     19:01/M
   1021    Collin Garcia                     Arnold  MD            921     4   M      65  1- 9               59:16.9   1:01:22.1     19:07/M
   1022    Tim Garcia                        Arnold  MD            922    33   M      59 30-39               59:17.0   1:01:22.0     19:07/M
   1023    Travis Johnson                    Arnold  MD           1123    17   M      45 15-19               59:36.4   1:02:33.4     19:14/M
   1024    Ross Johnson                      Arnold  MD            943    19   M      46 15-19               59:36.5   1:02:33.4     19:14/M
   1025    Hunter Dement                     Arnold  MD           1287    14   M      60 10-14               59:37.0   1:02:33.8     19:14/M
   1026    Barbara Young                     Centreville  MD       880    41   F     114 40-49               59:57.6     59:57.6     19:20/M
   1027    Sean McCabe                       Centreville  MD       822    40   M      78 40-49               59:59.0     59:59.0     19:21/M
   1028    Zach Adams                        Pasadena  MD           12    15   M      47 15-19             1:00:03.5   1:01:49.9     19:22/M
   1029    Ann Ellis                         Arnold  MD            131    50   F      77 50-59             1:00:06.4   1:03:09.9     19:23/M
   1030    Patti Wagner                      Annapolis  MD         370    51   F      78 50-59             1:00:07.8   1:03:11.2     19:24/M
   1031    Ellie Brown                       Arnold  MD            766    67   F      28 60-69             1:00:08.2   1:02:18.8     19:24/M
   1032    Erin Adams                        Pasadena  MD           11    38   F     103 30-39             1:00:10.2   1:01:56.5     19:25/M
   1033    Debra Malinowski                  Glen Burnie  MD       255    64   F      29 60-69             1:00:13.8   1:01:53.6     19:25/M
   1034    Steve Lang                        Linthicum  MD         654    63   M      30 60-69             1:01:56.0   1:04:20.8     19:59/M
   1035    Fred Davis                        Linthicum  MD         601    82   M       9 70-99             1:01:56.4   1:04:24.0     19:59/M
   1036    Ken Franco                        Annapolis  MD         141    59   M      64 50-59             1:01:58.2   1:02:12.4     19:59/M
   1037    John Leckliter                    Annapolis  MD         247    43   M      79 40-49             1:01:59.9   1:02:12.5     20:00/M
   1038    Michelle Leckliter                Annapolis  MD         246    44   F     115 40-49             1:02:32.0   1:02:44.1     20:10/M
   1039    Robin French                      Annapolis  MD         145    57   F      79 50-59             1:03:31.2   1:05:25.5     20:29/M
   1040    Jean Lesik                        Annapolis  MD         249    86   F       7 70-99             1:03:35.5   1:05:29.5     20:31/M
   1041    Tom French                        Annapolis  MD         148    57   M      65 50-59             1:03:37.5   1:05:29.0     20:31/M
   1042    Eleanora Carr                     Laurel  MD             68     4   F      47  1- 9             1:03:44.6   1:07:00.3     20:34/M
   1043    Andrea Ellis                      Arnold  MD            133    24   F      94 20-29             1:03:51.5   1:07:08.9     20:36/M
   1044    Emillee Carr                      Laurel  MD             66    30   F     104 30-39             1:03:52.8   1:07:08.9     20:36/M
   1045    Mary Jane Brett                   Severna Park  MD       44    83   F       8 70-99             1:04:04.3   1:07:09.2     20:40/M
   1046    Abigail Carr                      Laurel  MD             67     6   F      48  1- 9             1:04:06.1   1:07:08.3     20:41/M
   1047    Delaney Cha                       Stevensville  MD      437    16   F      43 15-19             1:04:43.7   1:05:33.9     20:53/M
   1048    Stacy Cha                         Stevensville  MD      436    44   F     116 40-49             1:04:48.7   1:05:46.9     20:54/M
   1049    Renee Brennan                     Hagerstown  MD        578    44   F     117 40-49             1:04:55.7   1:05:46.4     20:56/M
   1050    virginia thomas                   annapolis  MD         727    66   F      30 60-69             1:05:00.9   1:08:27.3     20:58/M
   1051    Anthony Austin                    Odenton  MD           570     7   M      66  1- 9             1:06:29.7   1:09:09.5     21:27/M
   1052    Christina Austin                  Odenton  MD           569    36   F     105 30-39             1:06:30.0   1:09:09.6     21:27/M
   1053    Evette Jones                      Glen Burnie  MD       207    44   F     118 40-49             1:06:43.7   1:10:14.0     21:31/M
   1054    Dana Smith                        Annapolis  MD         862    43   F     119 40-49             1:06:55.7   1:10:22.5     21:35/M
   1055    Braddock Treloar                  Annapolis  MD         731     6   M      67  1- 9             1:07:08.0   1:09:10.7     21:39/M
   1056    Barry Treloar                     Annapolis  MD         729    37   M      60 30-39             1:07:08.9   1:09:11.2     21:39/M
   1057    ralph thomas                      annapolis  MD         728    67   M      31 60-69             1:07:45.5   1:10:56.0     21:51/M
   1058    Laura Murphy                      Annapolis  MD         283    43   F     120 40-49             1:08:16.9   1:10:09.7     22:01/M
   1059    Myra Murphy                       Annapolis  MD         284     7   F      49  1- 9             1:08:17.2   1:10:09.9     22:02/M


Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kerry Girona                      Orlando  FL           160   29       14        19:34.9     19:37.9
       2    Casey Jolicoeur                   Annapolis  MD         647   28       24        19:34.2     20:06.7
       3    Sonia Homick                      Edgewater  MD        1102   13       26        19:58.8     20:21.6

Female 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Caitlin Wedlake                   Severna Park  MD      741    4       78        23:20.1     23:27.9
       2    Braelynn Treloar                  Annapolis  MD         732    2      149        25:25.7     27:28.7
       3    Samantha Wills                    Odenton  MD           748    6      207        26:50.6     28:45.3

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Grace Gibbs                       Arnold  MD           1238   13       38        21:18.4     21:52.1
       2    Lena McLaughlin                   Severna Park  MD      521   13       81        23:21.2     23:50.3
       3    Emily Wilhelm                     Maitland  FL         1018   12      143        25:18.6     25:48.9

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Katharina Fernandez               Arnold  MD            620   19      179        26:11.9     27:22.8
       2    Katie Briller                     Arnold  MD            892   16      225        27:08.4     27:37.5
       3    Christina O'Connell               Arnold  MD            837   19      243        27:23.9     27:45.7

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kathryn Phipps                    Behtlehem  PA        1175   24       29        20:29.8     20:32.7
       2    Emily Callen                      Arnold  MD            771   25       34        21:06.6     21:18.5
       3    Lindsey Frazer                    Annapolis  MD         461   29       42        21:47.7     21:53.6

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mary Volker                       Arnold  MD            369   31       51        22:08.5     22:28.9
       2    Angela Bisland                    Arnold  MD             36   35       58        22:28.8     22:34.0
       3    Liz Bisland                       Arnold  MD             37   36       62        22:42.1     22:47.0

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Claudia Clark                     Arnold  MD            778   41       36        21:16.9     21:20.5
       2    Tricia Paden                      Glen Burnie  MD       689   43       50        22:08.5     22:12.6
       3    Liz Bushman                       Severna Park  MD     1268   45       59        22:31.6     22:36.5

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kim Fletcher                      Annapolis  MD         917   50      132        24:58.8     25:57.3
       2    Renee Zemanski                    Annapolis  MD        1146   56      183        26:15.9     26:52.8
       3    Denise O'neil                     Arnold  MD           1114   56      186        26:22.2     26:32.9

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mary Rohde                        Lutherville  MD       318   63      226        27:08.4     27:16.1
       2    Leslie Kriewald                   Crownsville  MD      1079   60      309        28:50.8     29:25.0
       3    Fran Becker                       Annapolis  MD          24   60      477        33:17.9     33:42.2

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Margann Buckley                   Annapolis  MD        1131   70      653        38:47.5     41:21.6
       2    Katherine McBee                   Pasadena  MD          960   70      909        52:04.3     54:44.8
       3    Nancy Blythe                      Arnold  MD           1105   82      913        52:06.4     52:39.1

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sam Welch                         Chicago  IL           383   25        1        15:57.5     16:00.3
       2    Sam Phillips                                           1176   21        2        17:35.2     17:37.1
       3    Jeff Burnett                      USAFA  CO              57   19        4        17:51.2     17:54.6

Male 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brayden Wedlake                   Severna Park  MD      742    9       45        21:50.2     21:56.0
       2    Alex Gomez                        Annapolis  MD         163    8       97        23:53.9     23:58.5
       3    Nicholas Roblyer                  Cincinnati  OH        313    8      104        24:08.1     24:16.1

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Blake Pope                        Gambrills  MD        1094   12        9        18:47.6     18:50.7
       2    Christopher Wilhelm               MAITLAND  FL         1017   14       12        19:33.5     19:46.0
       3    Nick Engleman                     Severna Park  MD     1052   13       19        19:46.9     20:15.5

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    William Kurdle                    Arnold  MD            651   17        5        17:59.6     18:03.8
       2    Cullen Figlioli                   Severna Park  MD     1212   15       13        19:34.5     19:50.2
       3    Patrick Broussard                 Severna Park  MD       53   16       16        19:44.3     19:54.1

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kevin Taylor                      Severna park  MD      356   29        3        17:53.6     18:16.9
       2    Steve Danko                       Pittsburgh  PA        448   26        6        18:02.6     18:06.7
       3    Tylor Tarantino                   pasadena  MD          722   27        8        18:27.4     18:29.3

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Adam Hittner                      Severna Park  MD     1182   32       15        19:43.4     19:47.7
       2    Keith Wegner                      Annapolis  MD        1077   32       21        20:00.5     20:14.4
       3    Daniel Berchielli                 Arnold  MD             31   30       28        20:25.0     20:56.4

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Patrick Wecott                    Arnold  MD           1178   46       23        20:06.6     20:35.8
       2    kenneth ivanetich                 Arnold  MD            194   43       30        20:35.4     20:46.6
       3    John Homick                       Edgewater  MD        1099   48       40        21:27.9     21:51.8

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Phipps                      Severna Park  MD     1174   51        7        18:24.2     18:26.8
       2    Matthew Mace                      Arnold  MD            253   55       11        19:07.2     19:09.9
       3    Joseph Giles                      Arnold  MD            930   52       31        20:37.6     20:48.9

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Fran Girona                       Severna Park  MD      159   61       46        21:52.0     22:05.1
       2    Christopher Taylor                Severna Park  MD      354   62      102        23:56.8     24:20.5
       3    ALFRED GUERIERI                   SEVERNA PARK  MD      629   63      111        24:20.6     25:28.5

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Andrew Coughlin                   leland  NC            443   71       77        23:14.7     23:36.9
       2    Steve Weiner                      Annapolis  MD         376   71      474        33:17.1     33:43.0
       3    Joseph Berchielli                 Arnold  MD             29   70      634        37:43.2     39:47.3