Y Turkey Trot Charity 5K - Ellicott City

Overall Finish List

November 26, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Stephen Olenick                   Ellicott City  MD    1881    39   M       1 Top Fin             18:01.4     18:03.7      5:49/M
      2    Costantine Matsakis               Ellicott City  MD    2321    23   M       2 Top Fin             18:08.0     18:08.8      5:51/M
      3    Greg Bisant                       Ellicott City  MD    2879    17   M       3 Top Fin             18:32.1     18:33.0      5:59/M
      4    Jennifer Walker                   Catonsville  MD       952    33   F       1 Top Fin             19:43.2     19:44.8      6:22/M
      5    Brian Shadrick                    Ellicott City  MD    1913    42   M       1 40-49               19:50.1     19:52.4      6:24/M
      6    Timothy Fanelle                   Naperville  IL        285    17   M       1 15-19               19:51.9     19:53.3      6:24/M
      7    Matt Pendergast                   Catonsville  MD      1580    35   M       1 30-39               20:19.6     20:22.6      6:33/M
      8    Matthew Martin                    Catonsville  MD      1504    33   M       2 30-39               20:27.0     20:29.5      6:36/M
      9    Gregg Ford                        Elkridge  MD         2943    44   M       2 40-49               20:30.7     20:32.7      6:37/M
     10    Andrew Myers                      Ellicott City  MD     667    12   M       1 10-14               20:33.0     20:36.6      6:38/M
     11    Joel Schaefer                     Clarksville  MD      1639    20   M       1 20-29               20:34.8     20:37.6      6:38/M
     12    Jasmine Tiamfook                  Ellicott City  MD    1684    15   F       2 Top Fin             20:36.2     20:39.6      6:39/M
     13    Jake Perret                       Laurel  MD            717    14   M       2 10-14               20:36.9     20:41.5      6:39/M
     14    Sheldon Russell                   Catonsville  MD      1621    28   M       2 20-29               20:39.7     20:44.0      6:40/M
     15    Elyse Borisko                     Ellicott City  MD    1315    24   F       3 Top Fin             20:50.1     20:54.3      6:43/M
     16    Jon Leslie                        Elliott City  MD      532    29   M       3 20-29               20:50.6     21:19.0      6:43/M
     17    Luke Jantac                       Woodstock  MD        1821    12   M       3 10-14               21:07.3     21:09.0      6:49/M
     18    Liam McCaffrey                    USA  MD               604    12   M       4 10-14               21:22.2     21:26.1      6:54/M
     19    Reed Sothoron                     Linthicum  MD        1921    33   M       3 30-39               21:23.2     21:25.5      6:54/M
     20    Brian Pryse                       Ellicott City  MD     738    33   M       4 30-39               21:23.8     21:40.0      6:54/M
     21    Alex Haden                        Ellicott City  MD     360    23   M       4 20-29               21:30.1     21:36.2      6:56/M
     22    Andy Sartor                       Columbia  MD         1637    33   M       5 30-39               21:42.3     22:00.1      7:00/M
     23    Rafael Fernandez                  Ellicott City  MD    1419    23   M       5 20-29               21:49.4     21:52.7      7:02/M
     24    Brandon Cave                      Columbia  MD          164    20   M       6 20-29               22:03.7     22:05.4      7:07/M
     25    Erin McCloskey                    Columbia  MD         1198    21   F       1 20-29               22:06.3     22:09.7      7:08/M
     26    William Cvengros                  Halethorpe  MD        225    34   M       6 30-39               22:08.2     23:25.3      7:08/M
     27    Jon Shoemaker                     Columbia  MD          843    53   M       1 50-59               22:09.8     22:16.8      7:09/M
     28    Caitlin Shoemaker                 Columbia  MD          844    21   F       2 20-29               22:13.3     22:20.5      7:10/M
     29    Todd Pearsall                     Ellicott City  MD     712    47   M       3 40-49               22:16.0     22:22.7      7:11/M
     30    Andrew Nixon                      Columbia  MD         2956    21   M       7 20-29               22:20.9     22:56.5      7:12/M
     31    Blake Haas                        Hanover  MD          2390    34   M       7 30-39               22:23.8     22:39.7      7:13/M
     32    Larry Moffatt                     Mitchell  IN         2403    61   M       1 60-69               22:26.5     22:29.2      7:14/M
     33    Morgan Burnett                    Lexington Park  MD    125    23   M       8 20-29               22:26.8     22:37.2      7:14/M
     34    Benjamin Husul                    Holly Springs  NC     424    13   M       5 10-14               22:31.4     22:32.8      7:16/M
     35    Casey Burnett                     Baltimore  MD         124    25   M       9 20-29               22:31.7     22:42.4      7:16/M
     36    Jesse Conyngham                   Ellicott City  MD     200    32   M       8 30-39               22:34.9     22:49.2      7:17/M
     37    Doug Rohrbaugh                    Ellicott City  MD     774    23   M      10 20-29               22:39.1     22:59.8      7:18/M
     38    Danielle Blair                    Ellicott City  MD      71    43   F       1 40-49               22:41.5     22:46.2      7:19/M
     39    Kristen Sprout                    Ellicott City  MD    1927    35   F       1 30-39               22:42.9     22:50.8      7:19/M
     40    Olivia Kelly                      Ellicott City  MD    2911    29   F       3 20-29               22:48.3     22:53.5      7:21/M
     41    Alex O'Connell                    Ellicott City  MD     685    13   M       6 10-14               22:52.9     22:57.8      7:23/M
     42    Amanda Raschka                    Ellicott City  MD    1602    40   F       2 40-49               22:53.4     23:31.1      7:23/M
     43    Braden Decapite                   Ellicott City  MD    1781     9   M       1  1- 9               23:00.1     23:03.8      7:25/M
     44    Shafer Burnett                    Philadelphia  PA      126    21   M      11 20-29               23:00.4     27:27.1      7:25/M
     45    Riley Decapite                    21042  MD            1780    11   M       7 10-14               23:01.3     23:04.9      7:25/M
     46    Sam Stevenson                     Ellicott City  MD    1665    47   M       4 40-49               23:03.5     23:23.6      7:26/M
     47    Caroline Haden                    Ellicott City  MD     361    21   F       4 20-29               23:05.1     23:10.0      7:27/M
     48    Juan Fernandez                    Ellicott City  MD    1417    51   M       2 50-59               23:13.1     23:22.0      7:29/M
     49    Benjamin Lindner                  Ellicott City  MD     543    11   M       8 10-14               23:14.2     23:15.1      7:30/M
     50    Michael Shord                     Laurel  MD            846    43   M       5 40-49               23:14.4     23:20.9      7:30/M
     51    Lindsay Hinkle                    Columbia  MD         1449    29   F       5 20-29               23:14.9     23:18.9      7:30/M
     52    Jake Watson                       Ellicott City  MD    2471    15   M       2 15-19               23:22.0     23:41.1      7:32/M
     53    Brian Garstecki                   Ellicott City  MD    1426    42   M       6 40-49               23:22.4     23:26.8      7:32/M
     54    Aaron Cowan                       Ellicott City  MD    1772    31   M       9 30-39               23:23.2     23:34.4      7:33/M
     55    Caitlin Joyce                     Brooklyn  NY         1822    21   F       6 20-29               23:25.1     24:03.6      7:33/M
     56    Jason Hunter                      Ellicott City  MD    1814    37   M      10 30-39               23:30.2     24:07.9      7:35/M
     57    Marshall Robbins                  Fulton  MD           1615    54   M       3 50-59               23:34.9     24:12.1      7:36/M
     58    Bridget Duffy                     Brownsville  TX       261    35   F       2 30-39               23:37.7     23:48.0      7:37/M
     59    Janeen Wallace                    Campbell  CA          957    32   F       3 30-39               23:38.1     23:43.7      7:37/M
     60    Matt Decapite                     Ellicott City  MD    1779    39   M      11 30-39               23:42.0     23:46.0      7:39/M
     61    Ann Lago                          Finksburg  MD        1832    51   F       1 50-59               23:47.4     24:07.2      7:40/M
     62    Deborah Moreland                  West Friendship  MD  2933    24   F       7 20-29               23:48.3     24:08.9      7:41/M
     63    Amanda Prescott                   Elkridge  MD          737    20   F       8 20-29               23:49.8     23:53.8      7:41/M
     64    Russ Stewart                      Columbia  MD         1258    60   M       2 60-69               23:49.8     23:55.4      7:41/M
     65    Kareem Chambers                   Brooklyn  NY          166    14   M       9 10-14               23:50.0     23:53.4      7:41/M
     66    Julia Schaefer                    Clarksville  MD      1641    16   F       1 15-19               23:51.1     23:54.4      7:42/M
     67    Meghan Leimenstoll                Ellicott City  MD     530    34   F       4 30-39               23:53.5     25:20.5      7:42/M
     68    Andrew Arnold                     Catonsville  MD      1730    43   M       7 40-49               23:54.8     23:58.1      7:43/M
     69    David Robinson                    Halethorpe  MD       1618    28   M      12 20-29               23:57.8     24:04.9      7:44/M
     70    Zachary Shord                     Laurel  MD            848    11   M      10 10-14               24:02.7     24:08.6      7:45/M
     71    Beth Smith                        Bedford Hills  NY     874    36   F       5 30-39               24:04.8     24:13.0      7:46/M
     72    Luke Ramsey                       Concord  NH          1224    13   M      11 10-14               24:08.4     28:42.2      7:47/M
     73    Andy Fox                          Ellicott City  MD     306    57   M       4 50-59               24:10.0     24:44.0      7:48/M
     74    Keoly Faughnan                    Woodstock  MD        2465    15   F       2 15-19               24:14.1     26:59.5      7:49/M
     75    Abigail Schaefer                  Clarksville  MD      1640    19   F       3 15-19               24:14.6     24:18.4      7:49/M
     76    Anthony Harris                    Ellicott City  MD    1993    48   M       8 40-49               24:18.2     24:21.6      7:50/M
     77    Tyler Sabatini                    Ellicott City  MD    2422    10   M      12 10-14               24:20.2     24:31.9      7:51/M
     78    Robert Poertner                   Roanoke  VA          1221    62   M       3 60-69               24:22.5     24:39.9      7:52/M
     79    Jordan Pozoulakis                 Eliicott City  MD     735    24   M      13 20-29               24:22.7     25:44.9      7:52/M
     80    Adam Anderson                     College Park  MD       17    31   M      12 30-39               24:25.7     24:43.6      7:53/M
     81    Mike Willoughby                   Elkridge  MD          976    34   M      13 30-39               24:27.4     29:00.7      7:53/M
     82    Jordan Harris                     Columbia  MD         1132    12   F       1 10-14               24:27.9     24:29.1      7:53/M
     83    Jake Northrop                     Clarksville  MD      1548    20   M      14 20-29               24:29.2     25:04.1      7:54/M
     84    Courtney Mann                     Ellicott City  MD    1189    16   F       4 15-19               24:29.7     24:32.4      7:54/M
     85    Kiley Mann                        Ellicott City  MD    1190     9   F       1  1- 9               24:30.2     24:32.3      7:54/M
     86    Michael Leffler                   Woodstock  NY         527    40   M       9 40-49               24:32.8     24:48.8      7:55/M
     87    Emilie Cecil                      Ijamsville  MD        165    24   F       9 20-29               24:37.7     25:59.4      7:56/M
     88    Kevin Hancock                     Ellicott City  MD    2435    29   M      15 20-29               24:38.7     24:46.4      7:57/M
     89    Savannah Lawrence                 Odenton  MD           516    20   F      10 20-29               24:39.0     24:40.8      7:57/M
     90    Gilbran Davis                     Ellicott City  MD    2846    31   M      14 30-39               24:40.3     25:03.4      7:57/M
     91    Chris Tschinkel                   Palo Alto  CA         921    32   M      15 30-39               24:43.8     25:17.9      7:58/M
     92    Dylan Valente                     Ellicott City  MD    1947    31   M      16 30-39               24:50.5     24:56.1      8:01/M
     93    Brian Simmons                     Ellicott City  MD     857    12   M      13 10-14               24:52.3     25:10.3      8:01/M
     94    Sharon Mammel                     Ellicott City  MD    2405    42   F       3 40-49               24:55.8     24:58.8      8:02/M
     95    Jansen McMillan                   Columbia  MD         2496    36   M      17 30-39               24:58.6     26:31.6      8:03/M
     96    Jim Mulholland                    Eldersburg  MD       1539    49   M      10 40-49               24:59.8     25:34.9      8:04/M
     97    Erin Mulholland                   Eldersburg  MD       1540    12   F       2 10-14               24:59.9     25:34.8      8:04/M
     98    Gabrielle Shord                   Laurel  MD            849     9   F       2  1- 9               25:00.3     25:06.9      8:04/M
     99    Margaret Puckett                  Clover  SC            740    26   F      11 20-29               25:00.5     26:17.5      8:04/M
    100    Eric Huang                        Ellicott City  MD     419    12   M      14 10-14               25:02.1     25:58.3      8:05/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    David Mann                        Ellicott City  MD    1187    47   M      11 40-49               25:02.8     25:05.7      8:05/M
    102    Ethan Boyce                       Catonsville  MD        95    14   M      15 10-14               25:04.7     26:58.3      8:05/M
    103    E.j. McCaffrey                    USA  MD               603    43   M      12 40-49               25:05.0     25:14.7      8:05/M
    104    Caroline McCaffrey                USA  MD               605     9   F       3  1- 9               25:06.8     25:14.5      8:06/M
    105    Stephen Topping                   Baltimore  MD        1271    57   M       5 50-59               25:07.7     25:16.3      8:06/M
    106    Alex Keppler                      Ellicott City  MD    2844    15   M       3 15-19               25:08.0     26:09.9      8:06/M
    107    Seth Crumley                      Ellicott City  MD     214    14   M      16 10-14               25:08.5     25:42.8      8:06/M
    108    Eric Keppley                      Baltimore  MD         470    37   M      18 30-39               25:11.9     25:20.9      8:07/M
    109    Ariana Marrero                    Ellicott City  MD     576    29   F      12 20-29               25:13.4     25:21.7      8:08/M
    110    Devon Milne                       Ellicott City  MD     643    32   F       6 30-39               25:14.6     26:40.2      8:08/M
    111    Luke McMillan                     Ellicott City  MD    2383    13   M      17 10-14               25:15.0     25:34.1      8:09/M
    112    Jeff Cagle                        Ellicott City  MD     138    55   M       6 50-59               25:15.7     25:31.2      8:09/M
    113    Davis Trump                       Baltimore  MD        2342    12   M      18 10-14               25:19.8     25:32.8      8:10/M
    114    Mark James                        Ellicott City  MD    2341    40   M      13 40-49               25:19.8     25:33.1      8:10/M
    115    Brian O'Connell                   Ellicott City  MD     683    51   M       7 50-59               25:22.7     26:12.0      8:11/M
    116    Katrina Krashansky                Croton On Hudson  N  2839    36   F       7 30-39               25:23.5     25:28.4      8:11/M
    117    David Stadler                     Ellicott City  MD     882    50   M       8 50-59               25:23.8     25:55.1      8:11/M
    118    Jakob Barke                       Elkridge  MD         1305    20   M      16 20-29               25:24.2     25:37.5      8:12/M
    119    John O'Reilly                     Ellicott City  MD    1211    45   M      14 40-49               25:25.8     26:18.3      8:12/M
    120    Evan Eng                          Ellicott City  MD     266    15   M       4 15-19               25:27.1     25:32.2      8:13/M
    121    Megan Wachs                       San Francisco  CA     946    32   F       8 30-39               25:27.8     26:02.1      8:13/M
    122    Richard Lee                       Elkridge  MD         1172    26   M      17 20-29               25:29.2     25:40.1      8:13/M
    123    Evan Stuart-Paul                  Catonsville  MD      1267    17   M       5 15-19               25:36.9     26:33.1      8:15/M
    124    Salvatore Weaver                  Ellicott City  MD     962    56   M       9 50-59               25:38.7     26:15.5      8:16/M
    125    Samantha O'Neil                   Catonsville  MD      2887    31   F       9 30-39               25:39.4     26:44.7      8:16/M
    126    Jack Jaeger                       Nesconset  NY        1819    13   M      19 10-14               25:43.5     26:08.7      8:18/M
    127    Michael Gelinas                   Columbia  MD          323    33   M      19 30-39               25:43.8     26:05.1      8:18/M
    128    John Wolfe                        Sykesville  MD       2829    14   M      20 10-14               25:44.7     25:49.0      8:18/M
    129    Philip Oconnor                    Clarksville  MD       690    15   M       6 15-19               25:46.1     27:32.5      8:19/M
    130    Mary O'Brien Simmons              Ellicott City  MD     682    47   F       4 40-49               25:49.4     26:07.8      8:20/M
    131    Pamela Wade                       Glen Burnie  MD      1952    34   F      10 30-39               25:50.2     26:02.9      8:20/M
    132    Bethany Roberts                   Baltimore  MD        2958    28   F      13 20-29               25:52.0     26:29.0      8:21/M
    133    Brandon Abraham                   Columbia  MD         1722    15   M       7 15-19               25:54.3     26:44.7      8:21/M
    134    Thomas Mee                        Ellicott City  MD     625    21   M      18 20-29               25:55.8     26:00.9      8:22/M
    135    Ryan Dreisch                      Ellicott City  MD     255    27   M      19 20-29               25:56.4     26:05.8      8:22/M
    136    Mel Menasria                      Elkridge  MD         2960    25   M      20 20-29               25:59.9     26:11.2      8:23/M
    137    Tyler Coleman                     Ellicott City  MD    1768     9   M       2  1- 9               26:01.8     26:02.9      8:24/M
    138    Joesph Neary                      Columbia  MD         1210    33   M      20 30-39               26:03.6     26:26.2      8:24/M
    139    Nicholas Manacinelli              Ellicott City  MD    2354    18   M       8 15-19               26:04.3     29:06.2      8:25/M
    140    Eric Ondrasik                     Clinton  PA          1561    38   M      21 30-39               26:05.0     27:43.7      8:25/M
    141    Jeremiah Ondrasik                 Jacobus  PA          1562    11   M      21 10-14               26:05.6     27:43.7      8:25/M
    142    Steve Houff                       Ellicott City  MD    1155    45   M      15 40-49               26:07.1     26:55.0      8:25/M
    143    Stephen Cox                       Halethope  MD        2318    36   M      22 30-39               26:14.4     30:41.6      8:28/M
    144    Carter Watson                     Ellicott City  MD    2473    10   M      22 10-14               26:16.2     26:35.6      8:28/M
    145    Debbie Cohen                      Ellicott City  MD    2467    59   F       2 50-59               26:17.8     26:22.2      8:29/M
    146    Tim Carroll                       Catonsville  MD      1686    43   M      16 40-49               26:23.9     27:46.6      8:31/M
    147    Gretchen Service                  Elkridge  MD         1646    43   F       5 40-49               26:24.5     26:38.4      8:31/M
    148    Josh Nicodemus                    Ellicott City  MD     679    19   M       9 15-19               26:25.7     30:46.5      8:31/M
    149    Kyle Young                        Elrkdige  MD         1013    15   M      10 15-19               26:27.8     29:30.0      8:32/M
    150    Jessica Fener                     Ellicott City  MD     293    33   F      11 30-39               26:28.3     26:43.6      8:32/M
    151    Sarah Dymond                      Woodbine  MD         1094    27   F      14 20-29               26:28.6     28:28.7      8:32/M
    152    Ryan Smith                        Bedford Hills  NY     873    36   M      23 30-39               26:30.4     28:14.9      8:33/M
    153    Tarrence Crews                    Catonsville  MD      1371    21   M      21 20-29               26:31.5     27:33.8      8:33/M
    154    Julie Peitsch                     Ellicott City  MD     713    47   F       6 40-49               26:31.8     26:47.4      8:33/M
    155    Hans Cabrera                      Elkridge  MD         1759    14   M      23 10-14               26:32.8     30:20.1      8:34/M
    156    Craig Oconnor                     Clarksville  MD       689    53   M      10 50-59               26:34.0     26:56.7      8:34/M
    157    Sophia Kreyling                   Ellicott City  MD    1485    10   F       3 10-14               26:34.2     26:42.0      8:34/M
    158    Hayley Long                       Ellicott City  MD    2420    12   F       4 10-14               26:35.8     26:47.3      8:35/M
    159    Douglas Eng                       Ellicott City  MD     268    51   M      11 50-59               26:37.7     26:47.6      8:35/M
    160    Ian Valdivia                      Gwynn Oak  MD        1695    30   M      24 30-39               26:39.2     26:58.2      8:36/M
    161    Jason Siegel                      Ellicott City  MD     851    45   M      17 40-49               26:41.1     27:04.9      8:36/M
    162    Holly Lindner                     Ellicott City  MD     542     0   F       1  0- 0               26:42.3     26:45.1      8:37/M
    163    Jeff Cline                        Baltimore  MD        1059    40   M      18 40-49               26:44.8     28:44.7      8:37/M
    164    Chris Roybal                      Ellicott City  MD    2964    14   M      24 10-14               26:46.0     26:52.4      8:38/M
    165    Zachary Marshall                  Ellicott City  MD    1191    14   M      25 10-14               26:46.9     27:31.8      8:38/M
    166    Ryan Taylor                       Ellicott Ctiy  MD     899    13   M      26 10-14               26:47.9     27:19.6      8:38/M
    167    Damian Doyle                      Catonsville  MD      1088    38   M      25 30-39               26:50.1     27:11.6      8:39/M
    168    Patrick Malloy                    Ellicott City  MD     567    69   M       4 60-69               26:50.9     27:17.4      8:39/M
    169    Kimberly Waite                    Ellicott City  MD    1702    35   F      12 30-39               26:51.1     28:07.1      8:40/M
    170    Nolan Aberdeen                    Ellicott City  MD    2359    16   M      11 15-19               26:51.5     27:24.1      8:40/M
    171    Gina Hisky                        Woodstock  MD         395    20   F      15 20-29               26:52.7     28:09.3      8:40/M
    172    Carissa Smith                     Ellicott City  MD    2975    40   F       7 40-49               26:53.2     28:44.1      8:40/M
    173    Lorinda Risdon                    Ellicott City  MD     764    29   F      16 20-29               26:53.8     28:43.4      8:40/M
    174    Michael Richey                    Columbia  MD         2483    51   M      12 50-59               26:56.5     27:05.9      8:41/M
    175    Gavin Buzby                       Ellicott City  MD     132    11   M      27 10-14               26:56.7     27:02.1      8:41/M
    176    Bryan Clagett                     Elkridge  MD         1349    13   M      28 10-14               26:56.7     28:36.8      8:41/M
    177    Jake Majewski                     Jersey City  NJ       566    32   M      26 30-39               26:59.1     28:32.2      8:42/M
    178    Bryson Cramer                     Frederick  MD        1773    25   M      22 20-29               26:59.9     30:43.3      8:42/M
    179    Jessi Steere                      Severn  MD           2396    31   F      13 30-39               27:01.8     27:53.2      8:43/M
    180    Andrew Brazis                     Columbia  MD         1320    28   M      23 20-29               27:02.8     27:31.2      8:43/M
    181    Katie Harvey                      Ellicott City  MD    1803    16   F       5 15-19               27:04.8     28:45.1      8:44/M
    182    Steven Wolf                       Clarksville  MD       988    21   M      24 20-29               27:05.3     28:25.0      8:44/M
    183    Michael Tincher                   Marriottsville  MD   1687    21   M      25 20-29               27:05.3     27:08.9      8:44/M
    184    William Hall                      Glenwood  MD         1124    24   M      26 20-29               27:05.7     27:46.6      8:44/M
    185    Jamie Caine                       Ellicott City  MD    1339    14   F       5 10-14               27:06.4     27:26.0      8:45/M
    186    Ashley Bendelewski                Columbia  MD           56    33   F      14 30-39               27:07.0     27:40.6      8:45/M
    187    Jake Ritter                       Ellicott City  MD    1230    12   M      29 10-14               27:09.4     27:40.8      8:45/M
    188    Jake Levine                       Bellmore  NY         1841    14   M      30 10-14               27:11.0     28:25.1      8:46/M
    189    David Rice                        Ellicott City  MD     758    45   M      19 40-49               27:12.1     27:53.1      8:46/M
    190    Nicole Bernadzikowski             Ellicott City  MD    1739    26   F      17 20-29               27:13.2     29:11.8      8:47/M
    191    Bruce Bolander                    Brooklyn  NY           80    64   M       5 60-69               27:13.4     28:38.7      8:47/M
    192    Jake McMillan                     Ellicott City  MD    2381    11   M      31 10-14               27:13.7     27:32.4      8:47/M
    193    Donald Winstead                   Ellicott City  MD    1960    46   M      20 40-49               27:13.9     27:30.8      8:47/M
    194    Zachary Siegel                    Ellicott City  MD     852    15   M      12 15-19               27:14.8     27:39.1      8:47/M
    195    Katherine O'Reilly                Ellicott City  MD    1212    19   F       6 15-19               27:18.1     28:10.9      8:48/M
    196    Julie Stevenson                   Ellicott City  MD    1666    36   F      15 30-39               27:18.5     27:37.5      8:48/M
    197    Creig Northrop                    Clarksville  MD      1549    48   M      21 40-49               27:20.1     27:54.8      8:49/M
    198    Annie Leslie                      Ellicott City  MD     533    27   F      18 20-29               27:20.6     27:57.2      8:49/M
    199    Dan Cipra                         Montgomery Village    180    55   M      13 50-59               27:20.7     28:13.3      8:49/M
    200    Aidan Kristo                      Clarksville  MD      2307    12   M      32 10-14               27:22.0     30:09.6      8:50/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Rick Slocum                       Hanover  MD          2878    62   M       6 60-69               27:22.6     28:01.4      8:50/M
    202    Alan Vazquez                      Towson  MD            931    34   M      27 30-39               27:23.7     29:51.4      8:50/M
    203    Jeremy Downey                     Ellicott City  MD    1785    27   M      27 20-29               27:23.8     27:59.0      8:50/M
    204    Brian Higgins                     Dayton  MD           1144    50   M      14 50-59               27:24.8     29:40.0      8:50/M
    205    Ashley Steigler                   Cockeysville  MD     1256     0   F       2  0- 0               27:24.8     27:55.4      8:50/M
    206    Kevin O'Shea                      Ellicott City  MD    1556    46   M      22 40-49               27:28.1     27:58.6      8:52/M
    207    Marissa Manacinelli               Ellicott City  MD    2344    20   F      19 20-29               27:29.9     30:32.1      8:52/M
    208    Geoffrey Osten                    Marriottsville  MD    701    15   M      13 15-19               27:30.3     28:45.0      8:52/M
    209    Greg Purrington                   Glenelg  MD          1598    25   M      28 20-29               27:31.6     28:01.1      8:53/M
    210    Corey Wallace                     Campbell  CA          956    36   M      28 30-39               27:33.2     27:39.3      8:53/M
    211    Christopher McMahon               Owings Milss  MD     1199    37   M      29 30-39               27:35.1     27:47.0      8:54/M
    212    Nicholas Forgen                   Woodbine  MD          303    13   M      33 10-14               27:35.2     27:39.1      8:54/M
    213    Jia Gas                           Elkridge  MD         2453    21   F      20 20-29               27:36.3     27:45.3      8:54/M
    214    Mike Hammer                       Elkridge  MD         1433    56   M      15 50-59               27:36.7     27:46.8      8:54/M
    215    Brian Stricker                    Woodstock  MD        1673    55   M      16 50-59               27:37.8     27:53.5      8:55/M
    216    Breck Caine                       Ellicott City  MD    1336    46   M      23 40-49               27:41.3     28:00.8      8:56/M
    217    Gabriella Imre                    Ellicott City  MD     433    15   F       7 15-19               27:44.7     29:52.3      8:57/M
    218    Lisa Oursler                      Marriottsville  MD    703    50   F       3 50-59               27:46.8     29:18.2      8:57/M
    219    Kim Parker                        Columbia  MD         1576    45   M      24 40-49               27:47.3     29:17.3      8:58/M
    220    Anthony Zahn                      Elkridge  MD         1020    34   M      30 30-39               27:48.8     28:22.4      8:58/M
    221    Mary Zook                         Syracuse  NY         1028    15   F       8 15-19               27:53.7     27:56.5      9:00/M
    222    Danielle Oconnor                  Clarksville  MD       692    20   F      21 20-29               27:53.8     29:40.8      9:00/M
    223    Karen Forte                       Ellicott City  MD    2431    52   F       4 50-59               27:54.3     28:17.2      9:00/M
    224    Patrick Hardy                     Ellicott City  MD    1131    18   M      14 15-19               27:55.2     29:30.8      9:00/M
    225    Jaime Burnett                     Woodstock  MD         128    17   F       9 15-19               27:58.0     28:08.5      9:01/M
    226    Melissa Digiulian                 New York  NY          251    29   F      22 20-29               27:58.3     28:04.1      9:01/M
    227    Patrick Bulvanoski                New York  NY          118    30   M      31 30-39               27:58.9     28:04.2      9:01/M
    228    Benjamin Hooper                   Ellicott City  MD     407    14   M      34 10-14               28:00.2     28:37.4      9:02/M
    229    Kristina Hampton                  Ellicott City  MD    1128    41   F       8 40-49               28:00.7     28:02.8      9:02/M
    230    Jack Hampton                      Ellicott City  MD    1129     9   M       3  1- 9               28:01.7     28:02.8      9:02/M
    231    Gavin Henry                       Ellicott City  MD    1143    44   M      25 40-49               28:01.9     28:30.3      9:02/M
    232    Erin Holmes                       Denver  CO           1150    33   F      16 30-39               28:01.9     28:05.8      9:02/M
    233    Brandon Hammer                    Clarksville  MD      1126    27   M      29 20-29               28:02.6     29:45.9      9:03/M
    234    Chris Colclough                   Columbia  MD         1060    24   M      30 20-29               28:02.8     30:21.0      9:03/M
    235    David Keogh                       Catonsville  MD      2882    30   M      32 30-39               28:04.9     31:00.4      9:03/M
    236    Matthew Reen                      Adamstown  MD         746    33   M      33 30-39               28:05.4     29:13.3      9:04/M
    237    Ian Moeller                       Ellicott City  MD    1532    14   M      35 10-14               28:05.5     28:28.4      9:04/M
    238    Karina Carr                       Ellicott City  MD     154    38   F      17 30-39               28:06.3     30:01.9      9:04/M
    239    Caroline Neary                    Columbia  MD         1209    33   F      18 30-39               28:08.2     28:29.4      9:05/M
    240    Gabrielle Gaudet                  Catonsville  MD      1427    25   F      23 20-29               28:09.7     28:14.3      9:05/M
    241    Van Beall                         Ellicott City  MD    1734    60   M       7 60-69               28:10.0     28:31.9      9:05/M
    242    Nick Onorato                      Columbia  MD         1563    34   M      34 30-39               28:10.1     31:53.1      9:05/M
    243    Sarah Jackson                     Jessup  MD            437    32   F      19 30-39               28:10.2     28:49.4      9:05/M
    244    Brian Jackson                     Jessup  MD            438    33   M      35 30-39               28:10.6     28:50.2      9:05/M
    245    Cecelia Shadrick                  Ellicott City  MD    1914    10   F       6 10-14               28:10.7     28:18.1      9:05/M
    246    Greg Lockhart                     Ellicott City  MD    2371    50   M      17 50-59               28:10.7     28:18.4      9:05/M
    247    Amanda Hendrix                    Ellicott City  MD     379    21   F      24 20-29               28:11.0     30:10.6      9:05/M
    248    Darlene Striano                   Columbia  MD         1264    53   F       5 50-59               28:11.1     28:19.5      9:05/M
    249    Joe Roybal                        Ellicott City  MD    2963    50   M      18 50-59               28:14.2     28:21.9      9:06/M
    250    Kristen Farr                      Ellicott City  MD     289    37   F      20 30-39               28:16.5     28:48.0      9:07/M
    251    David Vaughn                      Ellicott City  MD    2468    53   M      19 50-59               28:17.4     28:36.5      9:07/M
    252    Lauren Poole                      Ellicott City  MD     728    16   F      10 15-19               28:18.2     29:35.9      9:08/M
    253    Michelle Quibell                  Seattle  WA           741    31   F      21 30-39               28:20.6     30:19.3      9:08/M
    254    Scott Casper                      Ellicott City  MD     159     0   M       1  0- 0               28:21.1     29:32.2      9:09/M
    255    Daniel Puckett                    Clover  SC            739    27   M      31 20-29               28:25.7     29:43.4      9:10/M
    256    Jamie Lunceford                   Columbia  MD         1179    17   F      11 15-19               28:26.4     29:32.8      9:10/M
    257    Brian Schwartz                    Catonsville  MD       827    32   M      36 30-39               28:26.9     31:24.1      9:10/M
    258    Jeff Frederick                    Hanover  MD          2428    31   M      37 30-39               28:27.5     30:40.1      9:11/M
    259    Anne Johnson                      Glenwood  MD         1159    53   F       6 50-59               28:27.6     28:40.5      9:11/M
    260    Caroline Johnson                  Glenwood  MD         1160    19   F      12 15-19               28:28.2     28:40.3      9:11/M
    261    Peter Palsen                      Highland  MD         2380    55   M      20 50-59               28:29.3     28:59.3      9:11/M
    262    John Straumanis                   Hanover  MD           887    51   M      21 50-59               28:29.5     30:22.9      9:11/M
    263    Cary Hundley                      Ellicott City  MD     421    19   F      13 15-19               28:29.5     29:39.9      9:11/M
    264    Anthony Weaver                    Chesterfield  VA     1705    55   M      22 50-59               28:30.4     29:11.3      9:12/M
    265    Colin Hunter                      Ellicott City  MD    1816    13   M      36 10-14               28:31.3     29:11.2      9:12/M
    266    Emily Marquina                    Columbia  MD          574    22   F      25 20-29               28:31.4     29:08.1      9:12/M
    267    Christopher Young                 Ellicott City  MD    1009    38   M      38 30-39               28:33.2     29:22.8      9:13/M
    268    Ignatius Ginski                   Collierville  TN      328    22   M      32 20-29               28:33.9     30:41.4      9:13/M
    269    Cole Arnold                       Washington  DC         23    14   M      37 10-14               28:35.4     29:06.2      9:13/M
    270    Brad Adams                        Ellicott City  MD      12    20   M      33 20-29               28:36.8     29:15.7      9:14/M
    271    Ahn Ei Sweeney                    Falls Church  VA     1937    33   F      22 30-39               28:38.3     30:35.8      9:14/M
    272    Reed Stadler                      Ellicott City  MD     883    21   M      34 20-29               28:40.0     30:19.9      9:15/M
    273    Kingsley Simons                   Ellicott City  MD    1655    15   M      15 15-19               28:40.1     30:27.1      9:15/M
    274    Michele Fox                       Burtonsville  MD      307    23   F      26 20-29               28:40.3     29:17.2      9:15/M
    275    Changeqing Li                     Ellicott City  MD    1843    41   M      26 40-49               28:40.5     28:40.5      9:15/M
    276    Paul Bloom                        Halethorpe  MD         78    47   M      27 40-49               28:40.6     29:28.5      9:15/M
    277    Michele Sarsitis                  Columbia  MD         1636    39   F      23 30-39               28:42.3     29:05.5      9:15/M
    278    Zaine Clemons                     Hawthorn Woods  IL    189     8   M       4  1- 9               28:42.8     31:58.3      9:15/M
    279    Ryan Bowen                        Odenton  MD          1318    29   M      35 20-29               28:43.0     30:35.0      9:16/M
    280    Tina Bowen                        Odenton  MD          1319    25   F      27 20-29               28:43.5     30:35.0      9:16/M
    281    Elizabeth Milligan                Ellicott City  MD    1869    44   F       9 40-49               28:44.8     29:46.6      9:16/M
    282    Joanna Jeyachandran               Elkridge  MD         2495    12   F       7 10-14               28:45.4     29:59.5      9:16/M
    283    Jen Tayabji                       Urbana  IL            896    34   F      24 30-39               28:45.6     29:10.3      9:16/M
    284    Alex Marshall                     Ellicott City  MD    1193    12   M      38 10-14               28:46.6     29:31.2      9:17/M
    285    Thomas Trumble                    Elkridge  MD          919    11   M      39 10-14               28:49.5     29:04.3      9:18/M
    286    Elle Kristo                       Clarksville  MD      2306    10   F       8 10-14               28:51.1     32:05.5      9:18/M
    287    Zack Rose                         Ellicott City  MD     782    42   M      28 40-49               28:51.3     31:18.8      9:18/M
    288    Blaine Kristo                     Clarksville  MD      2305    42   M      29 40-49               28:51.5     32:06.0      9:18/M
    289    Grant Stadler                     Ellicott City  MD     884    19   M      16 15-19               28:51.7     30:31.7      9:18/M
    290    Marcus Manacinelli                Ellicott City  MD    2343    54   M      23 50-59               28:54.5     31:56.6      9:19/M
    291    Gerald Yakowenko                  Ellicott City  MD    1002    60   M       8 60-69               28:54.8     30:32.7      9:19/M
    292    Kevin Wolf                        Clarksville  MD       989    19   M      17 15-19               28:55.1     30:15.4      9:20/M
    293    Elizabeth Boorstein               Ellicott City  MD      87    29   F      28 20-29               28:55.2     29:08.9      9:20/M
    294    Nicholas Holland                  Ellicott City  MD     403    19   M      18 15-19               28:55.9     30:48.2      9:20/M
    295    Loretta Trumble                   Elkridge  MD          918    46   F      10 40-49               28:56.5     29:10.9      9:20/M
    296    Steven Buczkowski                 Columbia  MD         1751    45   M      30 40-49               28:57.5     29:22.6      9:20/M
    297    Kimberly Leuthold                 Ellicott City  MD    2866    24   F      29 20-29               28:58.4     30:22.8      9:21/M
    298    Denise Alexander                  Ellicott City  MD    2855    51   F       7 50-59               29:00.0     29:18.0      9:21/M
    299    Karen Potter                      Ellicott City  MD    2320    49   F      11 40-49               29:00.0     29:17.8      9:21/M
    300    Cassandra Alles                   College Park  MD       15    30   F      25 30-39               29:01.0     29:18.3      9:22/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Tami Grunitzky                    Owings Mills  MD     1123    31   F      26 30-39               29:01.4     29:19.8      9:22/M
    302    Amelia Munro                      Columbia  MD          663    28   F      30 20-29               29:01.6     29:19.7      9:22/M
    303    Michael Bosilovich                Ellicott City  MD      89    47   M      31 40-49               29:02.7     31:14.0      9:22/M
    304    Liam Lovering                     Ellicott City  MD    1851    13   M      40 10-14               29:02.9     29:12.8      9:22/M
    305    Wendy Allen                       Ellicott City  MD    1724    51   F       8 50-59               29:03.0     29:20.5      9:22/M
    306    Amity Tripp                       Columbia  MD         2977    40   F      12 40-49               29:03.0     29:20.6      9:22/M
    307    Brian Chase                       Ellicott City  MD     167    34   M      39 30-39               29:04.5     29:28.6      9:23/M
    308    Rob Biagiotti                     Ellicott City  MD    1744    46   M      32 40-49               29:04.9     30:38.4      9:23/M
    309    Erik Peterson                     Lutherville  MD      1218    48   M      33 40-49               29:05.9     29:10.2      9:23/M
    310    Ben Balciunas                     Timonium  MD         1038     5   M       5  1- 9               29:06.2     29:10.2      9:23/M
    311    Stehanie Blades                   Lutherville  MD        70    36   F      27 30-39               29:06.4     29:10.5      9:23/M
    312    Heather Clausen                   Ellicott City  MD    1766    32   F      28 30-39               29:06.6     29:38.9      9:23/M
    313    Troy Osten                        Marriottsville  MD    702    48   M      34 40-49               29:06.9     30:22.3      9:23/M
    314    Amy Cehrke                        Halethorpe  MD       2945    30   F      29 30-39               29:07.8     33:08.6      9:24/M
    315    Michael McOllum                   Elkridge  MD         2456    41   M      35 40-49               29:07.8     29:27.4      9:24/M
    316    Brian Baker                       Laurel  MD             34    40   M      36 40-49               29:08.8     32:58.6      9:24/M
    317    Leah Baker                        Laurel  MD             33    35   F      30 30-39               29:09.2     32:59.1      9:24/M
    318    Grant Gehrke                      Halethorpe  MD       2946    30   M      40 30-39               29:09.4     33:11.0      9:24/M
    319    Abby Houff                        Ellicott City  MD    1154    14   F       9 10-14               29:09.6     29:58.1      9:24/M
    320    Chace Baker                       Laurel  MD             36     1   M       6  1- 9               29:10.0     32:58.7      9:25/M
    321    Adyson Baker                      Laurel  MD             35     3   F       4  1- 9               29:10.1     32:58.7      9:25/M
    322    Matthew Shigley                   Ashburn  VA          2920    39   M      41 30-39               29:13.6     33:11.5      9:25/M
    323    Ashlianne Shigley                 Ashburn  VA          2921    15   F      14 15-19               29:13.7     33:06.7      9:25/M
    324    Nathan Steuer                     Columbia  MD         1257    33   M      42 30-39               29:14.4     30:11.8      9:26/M
    325    Quinn Flannery                    Woodbine  MD          295    26   M      36 20-29               29:15.9     30:39.2      9:26/M
    326    Brian Aker                        Columbia  MD           14    60   M       9 60-69               29:16.3     29:44.8      9:26/M
    327    Laura Mason                       Clarksville  MD      1510    12   F      10 10-14               29:18.2     29:41.4      9:27/M
    328    Tricia Owsley                     Jessup  MD            705    44   F      13 40-49               29:18.6     32:04.2      9:27/M
    329    Drew Raschka                      Ellicott City  MD    1604     6   F       5  1- 9               29:18.9     29:53.8      9:27/M
    330    Lindsay Shigley                   Ashburn  VA          2922    39   F      31 30-39               29:20.4     33:17.6      9:28/M
    331    Ethan Helicke                     Ellicott Ciry  MD    1140    11   M      41 10-14               29:20.6     30:34.7      9:28/M
    332    Amy Rice                          Ellicott City  MD     759    45   F      14 40-49               29:20.9     30:14.7      9:28/M
    333    Michael Colohan                   Laurel  MD            198    58   M      24 50-59               29:21.6     29:35.5      9:28/M
    334    Robert Lyon                       Ellicott City  MD    1854    47   M      37 40-49               29:22.4     30:00.6      9:28/M
    335    Janie Bjork                       Columbia  MD           67    53   F       9 50-59               29:22.4     30:13.1      9:28/M
    336    P. Huffman                        Ellicott City  MD     420    51   F      10 50-59               29:22.7     29:33.0      9:28/M
    337    Sarah Lyon                        Ellicott City  MD    1853    48   F      15 40-49               29:22.8     30:00.7      9:28/M
    338    Chuck Carroll                     Baltimore  MD         158    50   M      25 50-59               29:27.3     30:14.9      9:30/M
    339    Darius Clemons                    Hawthorn Woods  IL    186    12   M      42 10-14               29:27.4     32:44.9      9:30/M
    340    Vaughan Hastings                  Catonsville  MD      2475    54   M      26 50-59               29:28.5     30:39.4      9:30/M
    341    Justin Cosentino                  Ellicott City  MD    1364    22   M      37 20-29               29:28.9     30:54.9      9:30/M
    342    Christopher Young                 Elrkdige  MD         1016    12   M      43 10-14               29:29.3     32:31.0      9:31/M
    343    Rich Bendelewski                  Columbia  MD           55    36   M      43 30-39               29:29.7     31:54.1      9:31/M
    344    Elise Ice                         Ellicott City  MD    1454    40   F      16 40-49               29:29.7     30:56.1      9:31/M
    345    Connie Colclough                  Columbia  MD         1061    54   F      11 50-59               29:29.8     30:47.0      9:31/M
    346    Katie Rice                        Ellicott City  MD     760    14   F      11 10-14               29:32.9     30:04.9      9:32/M
    347    Christine Motsco                  Adamstown  MD         656    32   F      32 30-39               29:34.1     30:41.2      9:32/M
    348    Blake Tagget                      Ellicott City  MD     893    25   M      38 20-29               29:35.1     29:36.7      9:33/M
    349    Taylor O'Connell                  Ellicott City  MD     684    18   F      15 15-19               29:35.9     29:35.9      9:33/M
    350    Lauren Porter                     Owings Mills  MD     1591    32   F      33 30-39               29:36.6     30:03.9      9:33/M
    351    Kelly Jenkins                     Ellicott City  MD     439    38   F      34 30-39               29:37.0     29:57.9      9:33/M
    352    Julia Lamparella                  Ellicott City  MD    1835    15   F      16 15-19               29:37.4     30:26.0      9:33/M
    353    Kelli Porter                      Ellicott City  MD    1592    27   F      31 20-29               29:37.7     30:05.1      9:33/M
    354    Jon Kipnis                        Columbia  MD          480    61   M      10 60-69               29:38.3     30:32.9      9:34/M
    355    Michelle Bure                     Raeford  NC           120    31   F      35 30-39               29:39.5     29:52.9      9:34/M
    356    Vince Salazar                     Ellicott City  MD    1907    57   M      27 50-59               29:40.7     31:21.1      9:34/M
    357    David Lamparella                  Ellicott City  MD    1834    49   M      38 40-49               29:41.1     30:30.1      9:35/M
    358    Diane McCloskey                   Columbia  MD         1197    52   F      12 50-59               29:42.3     31:59.2      9:35/M
    359    Tyler Browning                    Columbia  MD          109    23   F      32 20-29               29:42.4     31:09.6      9:35/M
    360    Bridget Flaherty                  Elkridge  MD         1790    19   F      17 15-19               29:45.1     30:30.9      9:36/M
    361    Eric Kocay                        Ellicott City  MD     489    64   M      11 60-69               29:45.3     29:56.9      9:36/M
    362    Joseph Miragliotta                Ellicott City  MD    1870    55   M      28 50-59               29:45.9     30:28.5      9:36/M
    363    Ben Asavakarin                    Ellicott City  MD      28    42   M      39 40-49               29:46.8     30:35.8      9:36/M
    364    Emily English                     Ellicott City  MD    1788    35   F      36 30-39               29:47.3     31:22.6      9:36/M
    365    Amy Gallagher                     Lutherville  MD       313    41   F      17 40-49               29:47.6     29:55.0      9:36/M
    366    Michele Kennedy                   Baltimore  MD        1170    26   F      33 20-29               29:47.7     29:54.5      9:36/M
    367    Julia Levine                      Bellmore  NY          536    12   F      12 10-14               29:48.1     31:01.9      9:37/M
    368    Ian Gallagher                     Timonium  MD         1112    10   M      44 10-14               29:48.2     29:54.9      9:37/M
    369    Orlene Thomas                     Elliott City  MD     1940    42   F      18 40-49               29:49.2     31:21.3      9:37/M
    370    Josiah Cabrera                    Elkridge  MD         1758    15   M      19 15-19               29:49.5     33:37.7      9:37/M
    371    Robin Cagle                       Ellicott City  MD     139    19   F      18 15-19               29:51.8     30:07.7      9:38/M
    372    Daniel Olszewski                  West Columbia  SC    1882    23   M      39 20-29               29:51.8     32:40.1      9:38/M
    373    Regina Coyne                      Columbia  MD         1071    33   F      37 30-39               29:52.4     30:50.0      9:38/M
    374    Sherri McCusker                   Pikesville  MD        611    34   F      38 30-39               29:52.7     30:34.6      9:38/M
    375    Kellie-Ann Smith Scott            Midlothian  VA       1659    34   F      39 30-39               29:53.3     30:06.3      9:38/M
    376    Olivia Williams                   Ellicott City  MD    2413    18   F      19 15-19               29:56.8     31:21.2      9:39/M
    377    Elayna Williams                   Ellicott City  MD    2412    16   F      20 15-19               29:58.1     31:22.1      9:40/M
    378    Jesudoss Jeyachandran             Elkridge  MD         2494    49   M      40 40-49               29:59.0     31:12.8      9:40/M
    379    Matt Raschka                      Ellicott City  MD    1603    41   M      41 40-49               29:59.0     30:36.6      9:40/M
    380    Rachel Poole                      Ellicott City  MD     727    19   F      21 15-19               29:59.1     31:17.2      9:40/M
    381    Kim Meyers                        Baltimore  MD        1866    32   F      40 30-39               30:04.5     33:47.3      9:42/M
    382    Ethan Meyers                      Baltimore  MD        1864    32   F      41 30-39               30:05.2     33:47.1      9:42/M
    383    Patrick Stump                     Columbia  MD          889    33   M      44 30-39               30:05.6     30:36.3      9:42/M
    384    Brian Mason                       Colorado Springs  C  1507    41   M      42 40-49               30:06.1     30:31.2      9:43/M
    385    Renee Moreland                    West Friendship  MD  2932    58   F      13 50-59               30:06.8     30:28.6      9:43/M
    386    Emerson Rose                      Ellicott City  MD     787     9   F       6  1- 9               30:08.0     30:16.5      9:43/M
    387    Jennifer Fanelle                  Newark  DE            287    18   F      22 15-19               30:08.1     31:03.6      9:43/M
    388    Leia Cooper                       Catonsville  MD      1771    38   F      42 30-39               30:08.8     30:36.3      9:43/M
    389    James Ehlich                      Fort Wayne  IN       1097    58   M      29 50-59               30:08.9     31:09.3      9:43/M
    390    Patrick Browning                  Columbia  MD          111    25   M      40 20-29               30:09.3     31:35.6      9:44/M
    391    Sean Kromeke                      Halethorpe  MD        505    35   M      45 30-39               30:11.2     34:52.3      9:44/M
    392    Anthony McMillan                  Ellicott City  MD    2382    51   M      30 50-59               30:11.7     30:32.8      9:44/M
    393    Carrie Naylor                     Elkridge  MD         2816    20   F      34 20-29               30:12.6     30:36.7      9:45/M
    394    Gregory Cacchione                 Pasadena  MD          136    62   M      12 60-69               30:13.4     33:20.8      9:45/M
    395    Amanda Park                       Virginia Beach  VA   1886    20   F      35 20-29               30:13.8     30:45.3      9:45/M
    396    Dennis Clark                      Catonsville  MD      1057    46   M      43 40-49               30:14.8     32:31.0      9:45/M
    397    Emma Beyers                       Catonsville  MD        65    14   F      13 10-14               30:15.4     30:54.5      9:45/M
    398    Rebecca Geipe                     Ellicott City  MD    1118    42   F      19 40-49               30:15.5     30:52.2      9:45/M
    399    Robert Sullivan                   Catonville  MD       2425    11   M      45 10-14               30:16.1     31:14.8      9:46/M
    400    Stephen Sullivan                  Catonville  MD       2424    51   M      31 50-59               30:16.4     31:15.4      9:46/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Julie Dreisch                     Ellicott City  MD     256    50   F      14 50-59               30:16.6     31:39.7      9:46/M
    402    Carter Carr                       Ellicott City  MD     155    10   M      46 10-14               30:16.9     32:11.8      9:46/M
    403    Alessandra Schito                 Ellicott City  MD    1911    19   F      23 15-19               30:17.6     31:12.7      9:46/M
    404    Miranda Layton                    Hanover  MD           521    39   F      43 30-39               30:18.1     30:33.3      9:46/M
    405    James De Carlo                    Ellicott City  MD    2962    51   M      32 50-59               30:18.4     31:05.9      9:46/M
    406    Dave Rohrbaugh                    Ellicott City  MD     773    56   M      33 50-59               30:20.1     30:53.8      9:47/M
    407    Jonathan Dillard                  Columbia  MD         1389    25   M      41 20-29               30:20.2     31:56.7      9:47/M
    408    Michael Reilly                    Arlington  VA        1900    36   M      46 30-39               30:21.2     35:10.7      9:47/M
    409    Tamara Oser                       Mechanicsburg  PA    2492    43   F      20 40-49               30:21.7     33:32.7      9:47/M
    410    John Fairbrother                  Ellicott City  MD     283    39   M      47 30-39               30:22.1     31:16.4      9:48/M
    411    Samantha Duvall                   Columbia  MD         1093    30   F      44 30-39               30:22.3     30:41.9      9:48/M
    412    Emily Ginsberg                    Clarksville  MD       327    25   F      36 20-29               30:23.0     32:29.5      9:48/M
    413    Stefanie Sass                     Columbia  MD          813    25   F      37 20-29               30:23.2     32:29.8      9:48/M
    414    Roy Wang                          Columbia  MD          959    29   M      42 20-29               30:23.8     32:27.3      9:48/M
    415    Edmond Wright                     College Park  MD     1709    46   F      21 40-49               30:25.2     34:32.3      9:49/M
    416    Christy Pine                      Columbia  MD          726    38   F      45 30-39               30:26.8     32:11.1      9:49/M
    417    Gabe Helicke                      Ellicott City  MD    1138    44   M      44 40-49               30:27.9     31:41.7      9:49/M
    418    Sam Helicke                       Ellicott City  MD    1141     8   M       7  1- 9               30:27.9     31:41.4      9:49/M
    419    Joseph Conti                      Ellicott City  MD    1067    39   M      48 30-39               30:28.7     31:18.1      9:50/M
    420    Ann Osten                         Marriottsville  MD    700    49   F      22 40-49               30:29.4     31:44.8      9:50/M
    421    Sophia Mahle                      Catonsville  MD      1183    11   F      14 10-14               30:31.0     32:17.4      9:51/M
    422    Josh Willet                       Ellicott City  MD    2965    34   M      49 30-39               30:31.7     31:20.1      9:51/M
    423    Matt Lindsley                     Ellicott City  MD     544    35   M      50 30-39               30:33.4     31:36.3      9:51/M
    424    Jennifer Blandford                Elkridge  MD         1746    45   F      23 40-49               30:33.6     31:51.9      9:51/M
    425    Benson Blandford                  Elkridge  MD         1747    13   M      47 10-14               30:34.0     31:52.1      9:52/M
    426    Lynn Ehlich                       Fort Wayne  IN       1098    58   F      15 50-59               30:35.5     31:36.3      9:52/M
    427    Doug Holsey                       Arbutus  MD           406    37   M      51 30-39               30:36.8     33:11.8      9:52/M
    428    Brian Brooks                      Pasadena  MD         2905    47   M      45 40-49               30:36.9     31:34.7      9:52/M
    429    Tara Simpson                      Ellicott City  MD    1917    42   F      24 40-49               30:37.0     32:19.4      9:53/M
    430    Barbara Fasteau                   Glenwood  MD          291    57   F      16 50-59               30:37.4     31:28.1      9:53/M
    431    Scott Mahle                       Catonsville  MD      1182    46   M      46 40-49               30:37.8     32:24.2      9:53/M
    432    Aaron Marshall                    Ellicott City  MD    2929    44   M      47 40-49               30:38.8     32:00.0      9:53/M
    433    Jake Sullivan                     Catonsville  MD      2408    10   M      48 10-14               30:38.9     31:37.6      9:53/M
    434    Laura Vansuch                     Laurel  MD            923    33   F      46 30-39               30:39.3     33:01.4      9:53/M
    435    Timothy Moeller                   Ellicott City  MD    1531    46   M      48 40-49               30:39.5     31:03.6      9:53/M
    436    Drew Moeller                      Ellicott City  MD    1533    12   M      49 10-14               30:40.3     31:03.7      9:54/M
    437    David Morgan                      Ellicott City  MD    1538     5   M       8  1- 9               30:40.3     31:46.0      9:54/M
    438    Stacey Tiamfook                   Montclair  NJ        1943    32   F      47 30-39               30:40.4     31:46.0      9:54/M
    439    Jeff Berger                       Lutherville  MD        58    38   M      52 30-39               30:41.2     30:51.8      9:54/M
    440    Jean Joyce                        Sykesville  MD        457    33   F      48 30-39               30:41.5     30:52.2      9:54/M
    441    Sherene Sedgwick                  Woodbine  MD          831    54   F      17 50-59               30:41.6     30:56.4      9:54/M
    442    Gabriel Vazquez                   Timonium  MD         1272     8   M       9  1- 9               30:41.8     30:51.9      9:54/M
    443    Elizabeth Ose                     Crofton  MD          1573    24   F      38 20-29               30:42.5     30:57.8      9:54/M
    444    Kirsten Geiger                    Brooklyn  NY          319    28   F      39 20-29               30:42.5     31:23.2      9:54/M
    445    Marie Vazquez                     Lutherville  MD       930    38   F      49 30-39               30:42.6     30:52.6      9:54/M
    446    Allison Ose                       Crofton  MD          1572    25   F      40 20-29               30:42.6     30:57.9      9:54/M
    447    Chuck Johnson                     Glenwood  MD         1158    71   M       1 70-99               30:43.4     30:56.9      9:55/M
    448    Erica Weiner                      Columbia  MD         1279    30   F      50 30-39               30:44.8     31:37.9      9:55/M
    449    Kim McCaffrey                     USA  MD               602    43   F      25 40-49               30:45.7     31:11.0      9:55/M
    450    Casey Goldman                     San Francisco  CA     331    24   M      43 20-29               30:46.7     31:27.9      9:55/M
    451    Christina Kane                    Catonsville  MD       460    28   F      41 20-29               30:46.9     32:03.5      9:55/M
    452    Will Jordan                       Mount Airy  MD       1163    11   M      50 10-14               30:47.0     34:45.8      9:56/M
    453    Alek Riggs                        Catonsville  MD      2854    13   M      51 10-14               30:49.8     33:55.6      9:56/M
    454    Alison Russell                    Catonsville  MD      1622    52   F      18 50-59               30:50.1     31:07.3      9:57/M
    455    Kaitlyn Cipra                     Montgomery Village    182    22   F      42 20-29               30:50.7     31:42.6      9:57/M
    456    Lisa Caesar                       Catonsville  MD       137    44   F      26 40-49               30:54.1     31:11.1      9:58/M
    457    Ashleigh Cain                     Catonsville  MD      1760    25   F      43 20-29               30:55.6     31:23.4      9:58/M
    458    Steven Rice                       Ellicott City  MD     761    11   M      52 10-14               30:55.9     31:26.7      9:58/M
    459    Gavin O'Ferrall                   Elkridge  MD         2930    8    M      10  1- 9               30:57.0     34:00.4      9:59/M
    460    Katherine Bloom                   Halethorpe  MD         77    49   F      27 40-49               30:58.3     31:44.2      9:59/M
    461    Kristina Lenes                    Woodstock  MD         531    38   F      51 30-39               30:59.6     31:21.7     10:00/M
    462    Matthew Morgan                    Jamestown  NY         653    35   M      53 30-39               30:59.9     31:31.7     10:00/M
    463    Hua Jiao                          Ellicott City  MD     443    42   M      49 40-49               31:00.1     31:58.8     10:00/M
    464    Amber Bendelewski                 Jamestown  NY          57    32   F      52 30-39               31:00.9     31:31.4     10:00/M
    465    Sandra Naylor                     Elkridge  MD         2815    16   F      24 15-19               31:01.0     31:25.5     10:00/M
    466    Arianna Valbruan                  Hanover  MD          2444    16   F      25 15-19               31:01.1     32:43.6     10:00/M
    467    Sarah Cole                        Philadelphia  PA     1358    32   F      53 30-39               31:01.7     33:51.3     10:00/M
    468    Art Ibers                         Gaithersburg  MD      428    52   M      34 50-59               31:01.9     34:00.8     10:00/M
    469    Donna Fanelle                     Philadelphia  PA      286    20   F      44 20-29               31:02.1     31:58.0     10:01/M
    470    Ryan Meyers                       Baltimore  MD        1865    31   M      54 30-39               31:02.3     34:44.8     10:01/M
    471    Drew Hammer                       Elkridge  MD         1434    23   M      44 20-29               31:04.7     31:15.3     10:01/M
    472    Rachelle Martinez                 Baltimore  MD         584    23   F      45 20-29               31:06.0     31:11.3     10:02/M
    473    Martin Flajnik                    Ellicott City  MD    1421    59   M      35 50-59               31:09.5     31:18.9     10:03/M
    474    Kathryn Cohagan                   Baltimore  MD        2440    25   F      46 20-29               31:11.6     32:51.3     10:04/M
    475    Corinne Cohagan                   Catonsville  MD      2439    22   F      47 20-29               31:11.9     32:51.3     10:04/M
    476    Brian Beisel                      Ellicott City  MD      53    24   M      45 20-29               31:12.6     32:16.6     10:04/M
    477    Craig Beisel                      Ellicott City  MD      52    35   M      55 30-39               31:12.9     32:16.4     10:04/M
    478    Emily Beisel                      Ellicott City  MD      54    26   F      48 20-29               31:13.7     32:17.0     10:04/M
    479    Adam Rimback                      Gaithersburg  MD     1611    13   M      53 10-14               31:14.7     36:21.4     10:05/M
    480    Genevieve Rippeon                 Ellicott City  MD    1614     9   F       7  1- 9               31:15.9     32:15.8     10:05/M
    481    Tracey Peters                     Ellicott City  MD    1898    57   F      19 50-59               31:17.1     32:51.8     10:05/M
    482    Kelly Layton                      Ashton  MD            522    17   F      26 15-19               31:17.6     32:17.5     10:05/M
    483    Heidi Delauter                    West Friendship  MD  1078    49   F      28 40-49               31:20.0     32:24.7     10:06/M
    484    Dirk Manson                       Newcastle  WA        1500    50   M      36 50-59               31:20.3     33:11.9     10:06/M
    485    Joe Patton                        Millersville  MD     1216    54   M      37 50-59               31:23.0     32:55.3     10:07/M
    486    Katy Patton                       Millersville  MD     1217    24   F      49 20-29               31:23.5     32:55.5     10:07/M
    487    Lawrence Meister                  Columbia  MD          630    54   M      38 50-59               31:23.6     33:09.9     10:07/M
    488    Luke Freeman                      Clarksville  MD      2487    13   M      54 10-14               31:23.7     31:28.2     10:07/M
    489    Charlie Atkinson                  Ellicott City  MD      32    53   M      39 50-59               31:24.4     32:04.9     10:08/M
    490    Jeffrey Krawczak                  Halethorpe  MD       1830    35   M      56 30-39               31:25.5     36:01.2     10:08/M
    491    Kelsey Shekore                    Mount Airy  MD       2823    12   F      15 10-14               31:25.9     34:27.7     10:08/M
    492    Kara Yeager                       Ellicott City  MD    1005    38   F      54 30-39               31:27.5     32:44.1     10:09/M
    493    Jennifer Miller                   Woodstock  MD        1203    37   F      55 30-39               31:27.6     32:58.2     10:09/M
    494    Joe Miller                        Woodstock  MD        1204    38   M      57 30-39               31:27.8     32:58.3     10:09/M
    495    Tony Darosa                       Columbia  MD          230    52   M      40 50-59               31:27.9     32:43.0     10:09/M
    496    Leo Darosa                        Columbia  MD          231     4   M      11  1- 9               31:28.3     32:42.7     10:09/M
    497    Craig Stuart-Paul                 Catonsville  MD      1266    50   M      41 50-59               31:28.5     32:28.8     10:09/M
    498    Izzy Darosa                       Columbia  MD          232     2   F       8  1- 9               31:28.5     32:42.7     10:09/M
    499    Jeff Marquina                     Columbia  MD          573    53   M      42 50-59               31:28.5     32:20.6     10:09/M
    500    Tracey Stuart-Paul                Catonsville  MD      1265    56   F      20 50-59               31:29.1     32:28.9     10:09/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Katherine Feldman                 Ellicott City  MD    1103    49   F      29 40-49               31:29.5     33:02.6     10:09/M
    502    Charles Wagner                    Catonsville  MD       949    51   M      43 50-59               31:29.9     32:39.5     10:09/M
    503    Katie Rolewicz                    Ellicott City  MD    1234    16   F      27 15-19               31:30.3     31:35.5     10:10/M
    504    Christiana Casey                  Catonsville  MD      1342    24   F      50 20-29               31:30.9     32:33.7     10:10/M
    505    Fangran Jiang                     Ellicott City  MD     442    21   M      46 20-29               31:31.0     32:43.9     10:10/M
    506    Stacy Shord                       Laurel  MD            847    42   F      30 40-49               31:31.1     31:46.9     10:10/M
    507    Daniel Sheehan                    Columbia  MD         1650    11   M      55 10-14               31:31.7     33:17.3     10:10/M
    508    Sean Burnett                      Baltimore  MD         123    26   M      47 20-29               31:31.7     33:06.1     10:10/M
    509    Julia Erbe                        Baltimore  MD         271    23   F      51 20-29               31:33.0     31:37.8     10:11/M
    510    Alex Daman                        Ellicott City  MD    2387     9   M      12  1- 9               31:35.5     34:13.5     10:11/M
    511    Dorothy Cooley                    Ellicott City  MD    1068    54   F      21 50-59               31:36.0     33:11.5     10:12/M
    512    Hannah Lynn Dubois                Ellicott City  MD    1091    16   F      28 15-19               31:36.6     32:02.5     10:12/M
    513    Contessa Dubois                   Ellicott City  MD    1090    42   F      31 40-49               31:36.9     32:02.6     10:12/M
    514    Jolie Dubois                      Ellicott City  MD    1092     1   F       9  1- 9               31:37.7     32:02.8     10:12/M
    515    Liz Stocklin                      Baltimore  MD        1668    44   F      32 40-49               31:38.1     34:02.4     10:12/M
    516    Julie Western                     Ellicott City  MD    2398    54   F      22 50-59               31:40.3     35:06.4     10:13/M
    517    Laila Whitaker                    Woodstock  MD        1987    12   F      16 10-14               31:40.6     32:17.3     10:13/M
    518    Caroline Perret                   Laurel  MD            718    12   F      17 10-14               31:43.1     34:23.0     10:14/M
    519    Dana Keppler                      Ellicott City  MD    2845    46   F      33 40-49               31:43.8     32:46.1     10:14/M
    520    Cameron Vela                      Woodstock  NY         934    12   M      56 10-14               31:45.3     32:35.5     10:15/M
    521    Dwane Jr Morgan                   Ellicott City  MD    1537     7   M      13  1- 9               31:46.1     32:57.4     10:15/M
    522    Dwane Morgan                      Ellicott City  MD    1535    35   M      58 30-39               31:46.1     32:57.7     10:15/M
    523    Emily Ranson                      Ellicott City  MD     744    25   F      52 20-29               31:47.8     32:18.0     10:15/M
    524    Juliana Carlin                    Hanover  MD           152    23   F      53 20-29               31:48.2     33:56.4     10:15/M
    525    Kurt Daman                        Ellicott City  MD    2388    38   M      59 30-39               31:48.3     34:26.3     10:15/M
    526    Gail Martin                       Catonsville  MD      1503    63   F       1 60-69               31:48.4     32:38.4     10:15/M
    527    Sharon Goldsmith                  Ellicott City  MD     333    27   F      54 20-29               31:48.4     32:00.8     10:15/M
    528    Sue Straumanis                    New Orleans  LA       886    47   F      34 40-49               31:49.1     33:41.6     10:16/M
    529    Dale Burnett                      Woodstock  MD         122    58   M      44 50-59               31:49.9     33:24.0     10:16/M
    530    Erik Ranson                       Ellicott City  MD     743    35   M      60 30-39               31:50.2     32:21.2     10:16/M
    531    Alexis Patterson                  Baltimore  MD        1888    15   F      29 15-19               31:51.5     33:15.2     10:16/M
    532    Stephen Lazarewicz                Ellicott City  MD     524    34   M      61 30-39               31:53.6     33:06.5     10:17/M
    533    Ashley Lazarewicz                 Ellicott City  MD     525    30   F      56 30-39               31:53.9     33:06.7     10:17/M
    534    Mary Sasscer                      Ellicott City  MD     815    60   F       2 60-69               31:54.9     33:04.0     10:17/M
    535    Karen Levine                      Bellmore  NY          535    43   F      35 40-49               31:56.0     33:09.8     10:18/M
    536    Amanda Zivin                      Catonsville  MD      1973    35   F      57 30-39               31:56.1     33:54.9     10:18/M
    537    Andrea Long                       St Charles  MO       1497    48   F      36 40-49               31:58.9     32:29.2     10:19/M
    538    Joanne Stocklin                   Northborough  MA     1929    51   F      23 50-59               32:01.4     34:24.9     10:20/M
    539    Denise Clemons                    Hawthorn Woods  IL    185    40   F      37 40-49               32:02.2     35:20.3     10:20/M
    540    Larry Taylor                      Ellicott City  MD     897    48   M      50 40-49               32:03.3     32:44.9     10:20/M
    541    Jane Hardy                        Ellicott City  MD    1130    50   F      24 50-59               32:03.3     33:39.3     10:20/M
    542    Ben Eu                            Columbia  MD          278    47   M      51 40-49               32:03.5     34:37.0     10:20/M
    543    Ralph Marotta                     Ellicott City  MD     571    61   M      13 60-69               32:05.5     32:25.2     10:21/M
    544    Ellie Houff                       Ellicott City  MD    1153    14   F      18 10-14               32:06.3     32:55.0     10:21/M
    545    Hannah Hale                       Ellicott City  MD    2486    13   F      19 10-14               32:06.5     32:17.9     10:21/M
    546    Victoria Lee                      Ellicott City  MD     526    11   F      20 10-14               32:08.8     32:42.6     10:22/M
    547    Avery Klein                       Catonsville  MD      2474    12   M      57 10-14               32:09.3     33:20.5     10:22/M
    548    Anne-Cecile Bayne                 Ellicott City  MD    2485    40   F      38 40-49               32:10.0     32:20.5     10:23/M
    549    Judy Ko                           Ellicott City  MD    1828    22   F      55 20-29               32:10.1     32:43.8     10:23/M
    550    Daniel Yi                         Ellicott City  MD    1008    13   M      58 10-14               32:10.7     33:07.4     10:23/M
    551    Enric Jiao                        Ellicott City  MD     444    12   M      59 10-14               32:10.8     33:07.2     10:23/M
    552    Samuel Oconnor                    Clarksville  MD       695    13   M      60 10-14               32:12.3     33:59.3     10:23/M
    553    Emily Davis                       Ellicott City  MD    2843    17   F      30 15-19               32:14.6     33:16.7     10:24/M
    554    Nikki Madison                     Elkridge  MD          561    45   F      39 40-49               32:15.7     32:39.4     10:24/M
    555    Kate Davidson                     Columbia  MD         1074    33   F      58 30-39               32:16.1     35:07.0     10:25/M
    556    Melanie Colgan                    Columbia  MD         1062    24   F      56 20-29               32:19.4     33:31.0     10:25/M
    557    Tom Wolf                          Clarksville  MD       987    52   M      45 50-59               32:19.5     33:45.0     10:25/M
    558    Deb Rossi                         Columbia  MD         1240    55   F      25 50-59               32:19.5     33:30.8     10:25/M
    559    Cynthia Dillard                   Columbia  MD         1391    33   F      59 30-39               32:22.2     33:57.4     10:26/M
    560    Dan Borisko                       Ellicott City  MD    1314    54   M      46 50-59               32:22.4     33:27.5     10:26/M
    561    Jennifer Reilly                   Arlington  VA        1901    29   F      57 20-29               32:24.8     37:13.5     10:27/M
    562    Leanne Rohrbaugh                  Ellicott City  MD     772    27   F      58 20-29               32:25.4     32:47.6     10:27/M
    563    Zachary Carroll                   Baltimore  MD         156    20   M      48 20-29               32:27.4     33:14.5     10:28/M
    564    Anne Bertasso                     Bloomfield  NJ         61    60   F       3 60-69               32:28.2     33:10.8     10:28/M
    565    Christian Hall                    Catonsville  MD      1800    41   M      52 40-49               32:29.2     37:09.9     10:29/M
    566    Diana Imre                        Ellicott City  MD     434    12   F      21 10-14               32:29.5     34:39.7     10:29/M
    567    Eva-Marie Austin                  Catonsville  MD      1731    37   F      60 30-39               32:29.6     37:09.9     10:29/M
    568    David Imre                        Monkton  MD           430    58   M      47 50-59               32:29.8     34:39.8     10:29/M
    569    Kelly Richardson                  Glenelg  MD          2832    10   F      22 10-14               32:32.9     34:30.2     10:30/M
    570    Meredith Williams                 Ellicott City  MD    2411    14   F      23 10-14               32:33.4     33:57.9     10:30/M
    571    Celeste Goyena                    Ellicott City  MD     338    17   F      31 15-19               32:35.1     33:52.0     10:31/M
    572    Karli Steranka                    Ellicott City  MD     885    17   F      32 15-19               32:35.4     33:52.3     10:31/M
    573    Amy Maxwell                       Ellicott City  MD    2916    38   F      61 30-39               32:35.5     33:00.1     10:31/M
    574    Lindsey Nolan                     Woodbine  MD         1544    23   F      59 20-29               32:36.0     34:56.3     10:31/M
    575    Rachel Ibers                      Gaithersburg  MD      427    23   F      60 20-29               32:36.1     35:19.0     10:31/M
    576    Abby Landis                       Glenwood  MD         1487    23   F      61 20-29               32:36.1     34:56.2     10:31/M
    577    Catherine Gereg                   Brookfield  CT       2917    22   F      62 20-29               32:36.3     34:55.9     10:31/M
    578    Brittany Nixon                    Columbia  MD         2955    19   F      33 15-19               32:36.4     33:13.0     10:31/M
    579    Phillip Balakirsky                Ellicott City  MD      38    16   M      20 15-19               32:37.6     34:07.3     10:31/M
    580    Mariya Balakirskaya               Ellicott City  MD      37    23   F      63 20-29               32:38.3     34:07.6     10:32/M
    581    Steven Reynolds                   Marriottsville  MD    751    30   M      62 30-39               32:39.8     36:35.5     10:32/M
    582    Savannah Reynolds                 Marriottsville  MD    753     1   F      10  1- 9               32:39.9     36:35.0     10:32/M
    583    Amanda Reynolds                   Marriottsville  MD    752    29   F      64 20-29               32:40.0     36:35.2     10:32/M
    584    Michelle Chambers                 Jessup  MD           1346    25   F      65 20-29               32:40.0     33:23.9     10:32/M
    585    Jonathan Clayton                  Davidsonville  MD    2818    7    M      14  1- 9               32:40.2     34:11.9     10:32/M
    586    Glenna Brown                      Jessup  MD            105    29   F      66 20-29               32:40.8     34:26.3     10:32/M
    587    Joe Higdon                        Columbia  MD          390    30   M      63 30-39               32:41.1     36:37.1     10:33/M
    588    Jake Thomas                       Ellicott City  MD    1942    12   M      61 10-14               32:41.2     34:49.6     10:33/M
    589    Jamal Hall                        Perry Hall  MD        363    38   M      64 30-39               32:43.5     33:13.6     10:33/M
    590    Jim Becker                        Ellicott City  MD      50    53   M      48 50-59               32:44.2     32:44.2     10:34/M
    591    Jordan Becker                     Ellicott City  MD      51    11   F      24 10-14               32:44.5     32:44.5     10:34/M
    592    Wendy Richardson                  Glenelg  MD          2834    43   F      40 40-49               32:44.5     34:41.8     10:34/M
    593    Bryan Borowski                    Baltimore  MD        2927    25   M      49 20-29               32:45.3     33:29.2     10:34/M
    594    Justin Tomasetti                  Catonsville  MD       917    23   M      50 20-29               32:45.5     34:38.4     10:34/M
    595    Sierra Lafrance                   Catonsville  MD       512    23   F      67 20-29               32:46.4     34:38.4     10:34/M
    596    Carolyn Carlin                    Hanover  MD           153    25   F      68 20-29               32:46.7     34:55.0     10:34/M
    597    Eileen Mee                        Ellicott City  MD     623    19   F      34 15-19               32:47.0     32:53.9     10:35/M
    598    Dawn Holmgren                     Ellicot City  MD     1151    37   F      62 30-39               32:50.6     34:42.4     10:35/M
    599    James Smith                       Ellicott City  MD    2974    40   M      53 40-49               32:52.1     34:50.2     10:36/M
    600    Andrea Clayton                    Davidsonville  MD    2817    37   F      63 30-39               32:52.2     34:23.8     10:36/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Melissa Rothstein                 Halethorpe  MD       1241    44   F      41 40-49               32:52.2     35:28.2     10:36/M
    602    Minh Nguyen                       Clarksville  MD      1543    40   F      42 40-49               32:52.6     35:28.2     10:36/M
    603    Tammi Rippeon                     Ellicott City  MD    1612    45   F      43 40-49               32:54.0     33:55.2     10:37/M
    604    Zoe Mazerski                      Ellicott City  MD     600    10   F      25 10-14               32:54.6     33:08.8     10:37/M
    605    John Viglotti                     Fulton  MD           1950    50   M      49 50-59               32:55.3     35:44.5     10:37/M
    606    Katie Bond                        Hillard  OH            82    57   F      26 50-59               32:55.4     33:15.9     10:37/M
    607    Robert Imre                       Ellicott City  MD     435    56   M      50 50-59               32:56.0     35:03.2     10:37/M
    608    Eric Myers                        Derwood  MD          1541    36   M      65 30-39               32:56.2     34:47.3     10:37/M
    609    Kristin Mazerski                  Ellicott City  MD     599    45   F      44 40-49               32:56.4     33:11.2     10:37/M
    610    Colin Myers                       Derwood  MD          1542     8   M      15  1- 9               32:56.4     34:47.3     10:37/M
    611    Rich Lovering                     Ellicott City  MD    1852    51   M      51 50-59               32:59.4     33:10.4     10:38/M
    612    Kristin Sutherland                Rockville  MD        1678    31   F      64 30-39               33:00.1     33:58.1     10:39/M
    613    Rich Tokosh                       Ellicott City  MD    2953    57   M      52 50-59               33:00.5     35:26.7     10:39/M
    614    Chris Miller                      Baltimore  MD        1980    43   M      54 40-49               33:00.7     37:22.8     10:39/M
    615    Lola Stevenson                    Ellicott City  MD    1667    14   F      26 10-14               33:01.4     33:22.0     10:39/M
    616    Jennifer Noll                     Columbia  MD          681    38   F      65 30-39               33:02.2     33:59.8     10:39/M
    617    Helen Schneider                   Elkridge  MD         1642    52   F      27 50-59               33:03.0     34:44.9     10:40/M
    618    Bill Zinsmeister                  Elkridge  MD         1717    44   M      55 40-49               33:05.1     34:01.8     10:40/M
    619    Kirk Hemphill                     Baltimore  MD         377    39   M      66 30-39               33:05.3     33:35.6     10:40/M
    620    Josh Sommers                      Ellicott City  MD    1997    38   M      67 30-39               33:05.4     34:20.9     10:40/M
    621    Chuck Faughnan                    Woodstock  MD        2466    45   M      56 40-49               33:06.1     35:53.1     10:41/M
    622    Liam Zinsmeister                  Elkridge  MD         1718     8   M      16  1- 9               33:06.2     34:00.4     10:41/M
    623    Jennifer Sheehan                  Columbia  MD         1649    48   F      45 40-49               33:06.9     34:51.5     10:41/M
    624    Meredith Boyce                    Catonsville  MD        94    46   F      46 40-49               33:08.7     35:02.8     10:41/M
    625    Winsome Eu                        Columbia  MD          277    46   F      47 40-49               33:10.1     35:42.8     10:42/M
    626    Melanie Brooks                    Ellicott City  MD    1324    40   F      48 40-49               33:10.4     33:32.9     10:42/M
    627    Maureen Taylor                    Ellicott City  MD     898    47   F      49 40-49               33:11.0     33:49.6     10:42/M
    628    Mia Ramesh                        Washington  DC        742    27   F      69 20-29               33:14.3     33:17.1     10:43/M
    629    Katy Forgang                      Columbia  MD         1107    54   F      28 50-59               33:16.2     33:45.3     10:44/M
    630    Carter Brooks                     Ellicott City  MD    1325     8   M      17  1- 9               33:16.8     33:39.4     10:44/M
    631    Douglas Daman                     Ellicott City  MD    2385    67   M      14 60-69               33:19.2     35:58.7     10:45/M
    632    Olivia Oconnor                    Clarksville  MD       693    17   F      35 15-19               33:21.6     35:12.6     10:45/M
    633    Glynn Davis                       Ellicott City  MD    2849    23   F      70 20-29               33:22.6     34:16.8     10:46/M
    634    Oksana Grekova                    Ellicott City  MD    1431    46   F      50 40-49               33:23.9     33:49.2     10:46/M
    635    Victoria Fearey                   Catonsville  MD      1415    24   F      71 20-29               33:24.2     33:24.2     10:46/M
    636    Patricia Delaney                  Ellicott City  MD     242    55   F      29 50-59               33:26.4     34:54.0     10:47/M
    637    Ashley Delaney                    Ellicott City  MD     240    21   F      72 20-29               33:26.5     34:54.1     10:47/M
    638    Ryan Marshall                     Ellicott City  MD    1195     9   M      18  1- 9               33:26.8     34:11.9     10:47/M
    639    Jeannie Wilkerson                 Ellicott City  MD    1959    46   F      51 40-49               33:27.3     34:43.6     10:47/M
    640    Christi Marshall                  Ellicott City  MD    1192    42   F      52 40-49               33:27.3     34:11.6     10:47/M
    641    Kathryn Cvengros                  Halethorpe  MD        226    33   F      66 30-39               33:27.3     34:52.7     10:47/M
    642    Lauren Rohde                      Catonsville  MD      1903    30   F      67 30-39               33:27.7     36:15.1     10:47/M
    643    Robert Armbruster                 Baltimore  MD          20    68   M      15 60-69               33:29.2     35:24.1     10:48/M
    644    Shari Purrington                  Glenelg  MD          1600    52   F      30 50-59               33:36.8     34:03.4     10:50/M
    645    Jamie Bridges                     Caronsville  MD       102    41   M      57 40-49               33:38.8     37:14.6     10:51/M
    646    Rebecca Harvey                    Woodbine  MD         2909    8    F      11  1- 9               33:39.8     37:00.2     10:51/M
    647    Casey Bridges                     Catonsville  MD       103     8   M      19  1- 9               33:40.3     37:14.7     10:52/M
    648    John Harvey                       Woodbine  MD         2908    38   M      68 30-39               33:42.2     37:02.9     10:52/M
    649    Petra Kappel                      Laural  MD           1991    50   F      31 50-59               33:43.3     33:59.9     10:53/M
    650    Brendon Riley                     Sykesville  MD       1609    12   M      62 10-14               33:43.4     34:00.8     10:53/M
    651    Christina Manson                  Newcastle  WA        1501    43   F      53 40-49               33:43.5     35:32.6     10:53/M
    652    Julia O'Loughlin                  Brookeville  MD      2361    17   F      36 15-19               33:43.9     36:38.8     10:53/M
    653    Tsujan Dillard                    Columbia  MD         1390    60   F       4 60-69               33:43.9     35:22.5     10:53/M
    654    Thomas Manson                     Newcastle  WA        1502     9   M      20  1- 9               33:43.9     35:32.6     10:53/M
    655    Jillian Farrell                   New Market  MD       1414    33   F      68 30-39               33:44.4     34:01.3     10:53/M
    656    Jack Colantino                    Woodstock  MD         192    74   M       2 70-99               33:45.7     34:44.7     10:53/M
    657    Jared Chernack                    Laurel  MD            174    10   M      63 10-14               33:46.2     35:30.1     10:54/M
    658    Lynn Mount                        Columbia  MD         2893    44   F      54 40-49               33:48.6     35:43.1     10:54/M
    659    Samantha Erbe                     Baltimore  MD         272    25   F      73 20-29               33:51.5     33:56.7     10:55/M
    660    Gail Bialecki                     Ellicott City  MD    2463    54   F      32 50-59               33:54.1     34:23.8     10:56/M
    661    Jennifer Hudson                   Ellicott City  MD    2910    37   F      69 30-39               33:57.4     34:18.2     10:57/M
    662    Allison Blair                     Ellicott City  MD      72    15   F      37 15-19               33:58.9     34:04.8     10:57/M
    663    Caitlin Maloney                   Ellicott City  MD    2804    32   F      70 30-39               34:01.1     34:28.8     10:58/M
    664    Amelia Milasinovich               Mt. Airy  MD         1201    12   F      27 10-14               34:01.3     35:01.3     10:58/M
    665    Angela Skellchock                 Ellicott City  MD     866    36   F      71 30-39               34:02.2     35:01.3     10:59/M
    666    Sae Robinson                      Woodstock  MD        1617    33   F      72 30-39               34:02.9     35:51.9     10:59/M
    667    John Beyers                       Catonsville  MD        62    48   M      58 40-49               34:03.0     34:44.2     10:59/M
    668    Mary Predenkoski                  Ellicott City  MD    1222    49   F      55 40-49               34:03.4     34:16.2     10:59/M
    669    Rachael Ehlich                    Fort Wayne  IN       1099    29   F      74 20-29               34:03.5     35:05.4     10:59/M
    670    Shayna Meliker                    Silver Spring  MD    1525    28   F      75 20-29               34:04.0     34:45.4     10:59/M
    671    James Rice                        Dublin  OH           2850    50   M      53 50-59               34:05.1     34:30.1     11:00/M
    672    Brian Blevins                     Baltimore  MD          73    55   M      54 50-59               34:06.9     36:34.3     11:00/M
    673    Veronica Buzby                    Ellicott City  MD     131    48   F      56 40-49               34:08.0     34:14.1     11:01/M
    674    Scott Seitz                       Ellicott City  MD     835    15   M      21 15-19               34:08.8     34:50.5     11:01/M
    675    John Day                          Ellicott City  MD     234    60   M      16 60-69               34:09.1     35:10.0     11:01/M
    676    Gwen Carver                       Perkiomenville  PA   1764    46   F      57 40-49               34:09.9     36:11.7     11:01/M
    677    Sean Oser                         Mechanicsburg  PA    2491    44   M      59 40-49               34:10.1     37:22.0     11:01/M
    678    Jennifer Maul                     Ellicott City  MD    2949    26   F      76 20-29               34:12.7     36:34.4     11:02/M
    679    Cecilia Hartley                   Columbia  MD          373    19   F      38 15-19               34:12.7     35:23.3     11:02/M
    680    Sam Hamner                        Linthicum Heights    2948    68   M      17 60-69               34:13.0     36:34.8     11:02/M
    681    Robin Thomas                      Ellicott City  MD    1941    49   F      58 40-49               34:13.6     36:21.5     11:02/M
    682    Jon Ruckdeschel                   Ellicott City  MD     798    47   M      60 40-49               34:14.0     35:17.7     11:03/M
    683    Ocean Ruckdeschel                 Ellicott City  MD     797     9   M      21  1- 9               34:14.8     35:17.7     11:03/M
    684    Meg Simmers                       Baltimore  MD         856    34   F      73 30-39               34:18.0     37:38.8     11:04/M
    685    Stacie Bell                       Ellicott City  MD    1050    46   F      59 40-49               34:19.1     34:47.5     11:04/M
    686    Lucy Bell                         Ellicott City  MD    1052     8   F      12  1- 9               34:19.2     34:47.5     11:04/M
    687    Clifton McWilliams                Columbia  MD         1524    29   M      51 20-29               34:23.2     34:47.1     11:05/M
    688    Lauren Bruzga                     Ellicott City  MD     112    32   F      74 30-39               34:25.1     35:33.5     11:06/M
    689    Bruce Leuthold                    Ellicott City  MD    2868    54   M      55 50-59               34:27.3     35:52.0     11:07/M
    690    Shawn Western                     Ellicott City  MD    2399    57   M      56 50-59               34:29.0     37:55.2     11:07/M
    691    Jarrod Walpert                    New York  NY          958    44   M      61 40-49               34:29.6     36:49.7     11:07/M
    692    Stephanie Schepp                  Ellicott City  MD     820    39   F      75 30-39               34:29.9     36:50.3     11:07/M
    693    Kelly Cooke                       Millersville  MD     1361    16   F      39 15-19               34:30.5     36:20.4     11:08/M
    694    Debra Buczkowski                  Columbia  MD         1752    46   F      60 40-49               34:32.0     36:30.6     11:08/M
    695    Joanna Ritter                     Ellicott City  MD    1231    10   F      28 10-14               34:32.4     36:35.4     11:08/M
    696    Matt Ritter                       Ellicott City  MD    1228    43   M      62 40-49               34:32.7     36:36.0     11:08/M
    697    Jennifer Schaefer                 Carlisle  PA          818    34   F      76 30-39               34:33.4     35:01.8     11:09/M
    698    Pamela Williams                   Ellicott City  MD    2409    50   F      33 50-59               34:37.3     35:30.5     11:10/M
    699    Melanie Ailstock                  Ellicott City  MD      13    52   F      34 50-59               34:38.1     37:07.5     11:10/M
    700    John Miller                       Baltimore  MD        1979    13   M      64 10-14               34:39.5     38:57.6     11:11/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Natalie Geipe                     Ellicott City  MD    1119    13   F      29 10-14               34:39.6     35:16.0     11:11/M
    702    Claire Wear                       Columbia  MD          961    30   F      77 30-39               34:40.6     35:48.7     11:11/M
    703    Amanda Miller                     Baltimore  MD        1977    19   F      40 15-19               34:40.9     39:00.5     11:11/M
    704    Harry Norris                      Ellicott City  MD    1546    43   M      63 40-49               34:41.3     37:44.3     11:11/M
    705    Catherina Ekstrom                 Columbia  MD         1404    30   F      78 30-39               34:42.8     37:59.7     11:12/M
    706    Susan Sturek                      Ellicott City  MD     890    42   F      61 40-49               34:43.4     37:45.2     11:12/M
    707    Dominic Manacinelli               Ellicott City  MD    2362    15   M      22 15-19               34:44.5     37:46.6     11:12/M
    708    Leah Spalding                     Hanover  MD          1660    13   F      30 10-14               34:44.9     36:01.7     11:12/M
    709    Jenna Peed                        Elkridge  MD         1577    13   F      31 10-14               34:44.9     36:01.8     11:12/M
    710    Meredith Arterburn                Ellicott City  MD    1299    13   F      32 10-14               34:44.9     36:01.8     11:12/M
    711    Matthew Butt                      Marriottsville  MD   1755    22   M      52 20-29               34:46.3     37:10.6     11:13/M
    712    Carolyn Troyer                    Lexington  KY        2947    63   F       5 60-69               34:46.4     38:48.5     11:13/M
    713    Tom Mason                         Clarksville  MD      1509    14   M      65 10-14               34:47.4     35:12.1     11:13/M
    714    Andrew Reeves                     Fallston  MD         1227    23   M      53 20-29               34:47.9     36:09.8     11:13/M
    715    John Evans                        Columbia  MD         1411    64   M      18 60-69               34:49.6     35:25.8     11:14/M
    716    Gabriella Schito                  Ellicott City  MD    1912    18   F      41 15-19               34:50.5     35:46.1     11:14/M
    717    Lindsey Smith                     Ellicott City  MD     875    12   F      33 10-14               34:51.1     37:27.2     11:15/M
    718    Colleen Simpkins                  Baltimore  MD         861    10   F      34 10-14               34:51.7     36:28.7     11:15/M
    719    Spencer Singh                     Baltimore  MD        2477    17   M      23 15-19               34:51.7     36:28.8     11:15/M
    720    Perry Mayer                       Elkridge  MD         1513    31   M      69 30-39               34:51.8     36:35.5     11:15/M
    721    Jen Meyer                         Ellicott City  MD    2402    38   F      79 30-39               34:53.6     37:48.3     11:15/M
    722    Charles Meyer                     Ellicott City  MD    2401    37   M      70 30-39               34:53.7     37:48.3     11:15/M
    723    Thomas Hein                       Columbia  MD         1809    27   M      54 20-29               34:54.0     35:00.5     11:15/M
    724    Alice Zients                      Columbia  MD         1972    25   F      77 20-29               34:54.2     35:00.5     11:15/M
    725    Darciann Chuba                    Elkridge  MD          179    32   F      80 30-39               34:56.9     37:42.2     11:16/M
    726    Jim Franey                        Waltham  MA           311    62   M      19 60-69               34:57.3     35:58.4     11:16/M
    727    Kaelyn Harvey                     Woodbine  MD         2907    10   F      35 10-14               34:58.2     38:18.3     11:17/M
    728    James Coombs                      Baltimore  MD        2877    41   M      64 40-49               34:58.3     35:46.9     11:17/M
    729    David Tagget                      Ellicott City  MD     894    56   M      57 50-59               34:59.4     36:58.9     11:17/M
    730    Cheryl Hahn                       Ellicott City  MD    2915    44   F      62 40-49               34:59.5     38:22.1     11:17/M
    731    Laura Gauthier                    Arlington  MA        1429    29   F      78 20-29               35:01.9     36:26.3     11:18/M
    732    Danielle Corrado                  Glen Burnie  MD       209    22   F      79 20-29               35:02.0     38:21.4     11:18/M
    733    Nick Gauthier                     Arlington  MA        1428    29   M      55 20-29               35:02.3     36:26.7     11:18/M
    734    Samantha Dietrich                 Clarksville  MD       248    13   F      36 10-14               35:02.4     35:24.8     11:18/M
    735    Jessica Webster                   Sylva  NC            2950    27   F      80 20-29               35:02.6     35:47.9     11:18/M
    736    Marisa Sanchez-Henry              Ellicott City  MD    1246    13   F      37 10-14               35:04.3     35:33.2     11:19/M
    737    Hannah Wells                      Roanoke  TX          2883    25   F      81 20-29               35:05.0     35:49.8     11:19/M
    738    Joseph Sokoly                     Halethorpe  MD        879    26   M      56 20-29               35:05.5     35:49.7     11:19/M
    739    Katherine Souza                   Columbia  MD         1923    26   F      82 20-29               35:06.0     37:28.1     11:19/M
    740    Lisa Deklau                       Gambrills  MD        1077    22   F      83 20-29               35:10.9     37:01.1     11:21/M
    741    Adam Stachurski                   Elkridge  MD         1661    38   M      71 30-39               35:11.6     35:59.7     11:21/M
    742    Ella Stachurski                   Elkridge  MD         1664     8   F      13  1- 9               35:12.6     36:00.4     11:21/M
    743    Jennifer Hill                     Ellicott City  MD     392    44   F      63 40-49               35:13.1     36:54.3     11:22/M
    744    Jessi Ceiri                       Baltimore  MD        1055    27   F      84 20-29               35:13.9     36:34.0     11:22/M
    745    Amy Ward                          Arvada  CO           1277    34   F      81 30-39               35:14.1     36:34.1     11:22/M
    746    Nicole Souza                      Ellicott City  MD    1924    22   F      85 20-29               35:15.6     37:37.9     11:22/M
    747    Jennifer Garrett                  Ellicott City  MD     315    34   F      82 30-39               35:15.9     38:38.8     11:22/M
    748    Johnny Ronnenburg                 Catonsville  MD       780    15   M      24 15-19               35:16.4     39:38.6     11:23/M
    749    Jonathan Ibers                    Gaithersburg  MD      429    20   M      57 20-29               35:17.3     38:15.9     11:23/M
    750    James Marshall                    Ellicott City  MD    1194    45   M      65 40-49               35:17.8     36:04.2     11:23/M
    751    Margaret Scavilla                 Catonville  MD       2441    22   F      86 20-29               35:18.6     36:58.2     11:23/M
    752    Mark Mason                        Clarksville  MD      1508    44   M      66 40-49               35:20.1     35:43.7     11:24/M
    753    Jo Ruedisueli                     Norfolk  VA          1242    23   F      87 20-29               35:20.2     37:39.0     11:24/M
    754    Sarah Wooten                      Woodside  NY         1284    26   F      88 20-29               35:21.8     38:27.9     11:24/M
    755    Melanie Ritter                    Ellicott City  MD    1232     8   F      14  1- 9               35:22.4     37:27.5     11:25/M
    756    Anna Cosentino                    Ellicott City  MD    1363    18   F      42 15-19               35:22.7     36:49.0     11:25/M
    757    Maureen Ritter                    Ellicott City  MD    1229    39   F      83 30-39               35:24.5     37:29.6     11:25/M
    758    Ryan Woroniecki                   Silver Spring  MD     997    18   M      25 15-19               35:25.3     37:27.9     11:25/M
    759    Lisa Woroniecki                   Elkridge  MD          998    25   F      89 20-29               35:25.3     37:28.1     11:25/M
    760    Kathleen Shoemaker                Columbia  MD          845    51   F      35 50-59               35:26.4     36:05.4     11:26/M
    761    Juliana Burnett                   Baltimore  MD         127    23   F      90 20-29               35:26.5     36:00.8     11:26/M
    762    Matt Poole                        Ellicott City  MD     730    48   M      67 40-49               35:26.9     37:10.3     11:26/M
    763    Abby Blake                        Mount Airy  MD       2913    12   F      38 10-14               35:28.7     38:08.9     11:26/M
    764    Ashley Colbert                    Baltimore  MD        1357    30   F      84 30-39               35:28.8     39:27.9     11:26/M
    765    Miranda Methven                   Ellicott City  MD    1200    33   F      85 30-39               35:29.9     36:03.0     11:27/M
    766    Rachel Harris                     Catonsville  MD       370    11   F      39 10-14               35:30.3     37:59.1     11:27/M
    767    Colleen Juarez                    Ellicott City  MD    2860    33   F      86 30-39               35:30.5     39:28.9     11:27/M
    768    Katie Kreps                       Catonsville  MD       498    21   F      91 20-29               35:31.1     36:52.7     11:27/M
    769    Karin Olsen                       Owings Mills  MD      698    40   F      64 40-49               35:32.3     36:51.6     11:28/M
    770    Kathryn Flaherty                  Elkridge  MD         2835    17   F      43 15-19               35:32.4     36:19.2     11:28/M
    771    Juan Juarez                       Ellicott City  MD    2861    37   M      72 30-39               35:32.7     39:31.4     11:28/M
    772    Amy Kelly                         Ellicott City  MD    1470    42   F      65 40-49               35:33.2     37:06.4     11:28/M
    773    Nicole Esker                      Elkridge  MD          276    11   F      40 10-14               35:37.6     39:48.9     11:29/M
    774    Nicole Hof                        West Friendship  MD   398    28   F      92 20-29               35:38.6     37:50.9     11:30/M
    775    Stephanie Blake                   Mount Airy  MD       2898    45   F      66 40-49               35:38.9     38:19.0     11:30/M
    776    Brian Esker                       Elkridge  MD          275    46   M      68 40-49               35:39.5     39:50.2     11:30/M
    777    Jeffrey Kahn                      Ellicott City  MD    1823    50   M      58 50-59               35:39.9     36:51.2     11:30/M
    778    Danny Goldstein                   Columbia  MD         2322    26   M      58 20-29               35:40.9     36:56.9     11:30/M
    779    Myron Fleming                     Baltimore  MD        1983    24   M      59 20-29               35:41.5     36:49.9     11:31/M
    780    Kathy Klein                       Catonsville  MD      2476    48   F      67 40-49               35:41.7     36:51.9     11:31/M
    781    Ralph Todd Jr                     Nottingham  MD        914    47   M      69 40-49               35:41.9     38:26.6     11:31/M
    782    Debbie Mobley                     Glenelg  MD          2427    54   F      36 50-59               35:41.9     36:42.8     11:31/M
    783    Ben Conlon                        Ellicott City  MD    1066     6   M      22  1- 9               35:42.0     36:02.3     11:31/M
    784    Meagan Beach                      Upper Marlboro  MD   1309    24   F      93 20-29               35:42.3     38:20.2     11:31/M
    785    Sean Conlon                       Ellicott City  MD    1063    47   M      70 40-49               35:42.4     36:02.2     11:31/M
    786    Thomas Long                       Clarksville  MD      2902    65   M      20 60-69               35:43.4     36:04.1     11:31/M
    787    Claudia Galindo                   Horseheads  NY       2805    40   F      68 40-49               35:43.5     37:43.6     11:31/M
    788    Jose Antonio Criado Moreno        Horseheads  NY       2806    43   M      71 40-49               35:43.7     37:43.5     11:31/M
    789    James Berliant                    Elkridge  MD           59    32   M      73 30-39               35:43.7     38:30.1     11:31/M
    790    Mekhi Sturtevant                  Baltimore  MI        1677    12   M      66 10-14               35:43.9     38:27.4     11:31/M
    791    Ann MacLellan                     Ellicott City  MD    2856    49   F      69 40-49               35:45.2     35:59.4     11:32/M
    792    Amy Pettigrew                     Washington  DC       1586    35   F      87 30-39               35:45.7     36:58.0     11:32/M
    793    Carolyn Mech                      Dayton  MD            622    32   F      88 30-39               35:46.1     37:33.4     11:32/M
    794    Samantha Moore                    Ellicott City  MD     651    45   F      70 40-49               35:47.3     39:09.9     11:33/M
    795    Kim Webster                       Hanover  MD          2954    54   F      37 50-59               35:48.0     35:48.0     11:33/M
    796    Oliver Shigley                    Ashburn  VA          2919    11   M      67 10-14               35:49.0     39:44.8     11:33/M
    797    Rosanna Drake                     Ellicott City  MD     254    31   F      89 30-39               35:52.2     38:17.2     11:34/M
    798    Karin Brown                       Jessup  MD            104    35   F      90 30-39               35:52.2     37:39.3     11:34/M
    799    Kaitlin Metz                      Cumberland  MD       1527    25   F      94 20-29               35:52.6     38:17.4     11:34/M
    800    James Krometis                    Catonsville  MD      2803    32   M      74 30-39               35:55.0     38:22.7     11:35/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    Julia Caine                       Ellicott City  MD    1337    17   F      44 15-19               35:58.5     36:19.0     11:36/M
    802    Paige Caine                       Ellicott City  MD    1338    16   F      45 15-19               35:58.7     36:19.3     11:36/M
    803    Olivia Imre                       Ellicott City  MD     432    17   F      46 15-19               35:59.8     38:07.3     11:36/M
    804    Lori Hartley                      Columbia  MD          372    48   F      71 40-49               36:02.0     37:12.1     11:37/M
    805    Wenonah Hlavin                    Fulton  MD           1145    34   F      91 30-39               36:02.8     39:43.1     11:37/M
    806    Annabelle Hlavin                  Fulton  MD           1147     2   F      15  1- 9               36:03.5     39:42.6     11:38/M
    807    Justin Hlavin                     Fulton  MD           1146    35   M      75 30-39               36:03.5     39:43.2     11:38/M
    808    Courtney Hodge                    Baltimore  MD        1812    23   F      95 20-29               36:03.8     37:13.7     11:38/M
    809    Anne Callas                       Washington  DC        147    34   F      92 30-39               36:04.2     36:59.1     11:38/M
    810    Dennis Callas                     Ellicott City  MD     146    68   M      21 60-69               36:04.7     36:58.8     11:38/M
    811    Francene Cowell                   Ellicott City  MD     211    43   F      72 40-49               36:06.6     39:28.6     11:39/M
    812    Robert Hopkins                    Columbia  MD          413    24   M      60 20-29               36:07.4     38:01.0     11:39/M
    813    Pauline Goldsmith                 Ellicott City  MD     334    59   F      38 50-59               36:07.4     36:19.2     11:39/M
    814    Ceecee Paizs                      Ellicott City  MD     706    60   F       6 60-69               36:08.4     37:56.5     11:39/M
    815    Brett Potter                      Ellicott City  MD    1593    21   M      61 20-29               36:08.6     37:18.2     11:39/M
    816    Brian Smith                       Ellicott City  MD     876    42   M      72 40-49               36:08.7     38:45.8     11:39/M
    817    Erik Hatcher                      Ellicott City  MD    1439    43   M      73 40-49               36:09.3     37:18.5     11:40/M
    818    Paula Mee                         Ellicott City  MD     626    61   F       7 60-69               36:09.9     36:18.5     11:40/M
    819    Matt Potter                       Ellicott City  MD    1595    49   M      74 40-49               36:10.4     37:17.9     11:40/M
    820    Sarah Palsen                      Highland  MD         2375    26   F      96 20-29               36:10.7     36:40.3     11:40/M
    821    Carson Potter                     Ellicott City  MD    1596     7   M      23  1- 9               36:10.9     37:18.0     11:40/M
    822    Clarence Young                    Elrkdige  MD         1010    44   M      75 40-49               36:12.8     39:15.9     11:41/M
    823    Catherine Mullaney                Ellicott City  MD     658    48   F      73 40-49               36:13.2     39:33.5     11:41/M
    824    Alexis Arenas                     Ellicott City  MD    2490    39   F      93 30-39               36:13.4     37:04.3     11:41/M
    825    Pam Perret                        Laurel  MD            719    42   M      76 40-49               36:13.4     38:54.2     11:41/M
    826    Courtney Dreisch                  Ellicott City  MD     257    22   F      97 20-29               36:13.5     37:36.5     11:41/M
    827    Jeffrey Weiss                     Columbia  MD         1956    33   M      76 30-39               36:13.8     40:13.4     11:41/M
    828    Barabara Garner                   Batlimore  MD        2313    76   F       1 70-99               36:14.3     37:09.5     11:41/M
    829    Stacey Krometis                   Catonsville  MD      2802    29   F      98 20-29               36:17.0     38:44.2     11:42/M
    830    Alicia Vanisko                    Ellicott City  MD     922    47   F      74 40-49               36:19.2     38:40.2     11:43/M
    831    Matt Steinberg                    Clarksville  MD      2862    23   M      62 20-29               36:20.4     39:39.5     11:43/M
    832    Megan Hammett                     Columbia  MD         1436    21   F      99 20-29               36:21.3     39:39.8     11:44/M
    833    Diann Rocha                       Ellicott City  MD    2366    41   F      75 40-49               36:22.2     37:00.7     11:44/M
    834    Lisa Carroll                      Owings Mills  MD      157    33   F      94 30-39               36:22.4     38:49.8     11:44/M
    835    Kelly Simmons                     Ellicott City  MD     860    15   F      47 15-19               36:24.5     39:37.0     11:45/M
    836    John Simmons                      Ellicott City  MD     859    56   M      59 50-59               36:24.6     39:37.5     11:45/M
    837    Leo Doyle                         Catonsville  MD      1087     9   M      24  1- 9               36:25.0     36:46.8     11:45/M
    838    Fran Daum                         Elkridge  MD          233    67   F       8 60-69               36:26.7     38:42.2     11:45/M
    839    Kristen Tilghman                  Ellicott City  MD    1270    42   F      76 40-49               36:27.0     38:32.9     11:45/M
    840    Jonathan Verville                 Elkridge  MD         2864    34   M      77 30-39               36:27.2     41:14.7     11:45/M
    841    Christina Vettori                 Owings Mills  MD     1273    34   F      95 30-39               36:27.3     38:33.0     11:45/M
    842    Chris Thomas                      Woodstock  MD         907    35   M      78 30-39               36:27.4     41:15.0     11:45/M
    843    Hai Yan                           Olney  MD            1286    48   M      77 40-49               36:27.5     37:20.3     11:45/M
    844    Claire Thomas                     Woodstock  MD         908    35   F      96 30-39               36:28.5     41:15.0     11:46/M
    845    Jennifer Lubinski                 Columbia  MD          559    42   F      77 40-49               36:29.6     39:25.2     11:46/M
    846    Nancy Hammer                      Elkridge  MD         1432    53   F      39 50-59               36:34.0     37:28.8     11:48/M
    847    Pam Perret                        Laurel  MD            716    42   F      78 40-49               36:34.2     39:15.1     11:48/M
    848    Frank Rhodes                      Ellicott City  MD    2500    10   M      68 10-14               36:37.1     36:54.2     11:49/M
    849    Brandon MacCherone                Columbia  MD         2304    37   M      79 30-39               36:37.3     38:35.2     11:49/M
    850    Christine Franey                  Ellicott City  MD     310    31   F      97 30-39               36:37.9     37:38.9     11:49/M
    851    Oliver Snydal                     Ellicott City  MD    1252     9   M      25  1- 9               36:38.1     38:07.7     11:49/M
    852    Fatimah Fanusie                   Columbia  MD         1789    40   F      79 40-49               36:38.5     38:08.2     11:49/M
    853    Violet MacCherone                 Columbia  MD         2302     9   F      16  1- 9               36:38.5     38:34.4     11:49/M
    854    Faith Rhodes                      Ellicott City  MD    2499    40   F      80 40-49               36:38.6     36:55.6     11:49/M
    855    Michael Gill                      Ellicott City  MD     324    33   M      80 30-39               36:39.2     37:38.8     11:49/M
    856    Craig Snydal                      Ellicott City  MD    1253    42   M      78 40-49               36:41.2     38:11.5     11:50/M
    857    Jason Longwell                    Ellicott City  MD     550    39   M      81 30-39               36:41.4     37:10.5     11:50/M
    858    Tyler Longwell                    Ellicott City  MD     552    10   M      69 10-14               36:42.2     37:08.9     11:50/M
    859    Kiara Vaselaros                   Sykesville  MD        928     9   F      17  1- 9               36:42.5     38:22.4     11:50/M
    860    Darlene Vaselaros                 Sykesville  MD        927    41   F      81 40-49               36:42.8     38:22.6     11:50/M
    861    Rob Degrandis                     Ellicott City  MD     238    61   M      22 60-69               36:42.9     38:12.8     11:50/M
    862    Suriati Othman                    Ellicott City  MD    1883    46   F      82 40-49               36:43.1     38:14.3     11:51/M
    863    Ted Simpson                       Ellicott City  MD    1916    42   M      79 40-49               36:47.2     38:31.8     11:52/M
    864    Kenneth Johnson                   Laurel  MD           1458    47   M      80 40-49               36:47.7     39:21.4     11:52/M
    865    Lilly Simpson                     Ellicott City  MD    1918    11   F      41 10-14               36:48.0     38:31.8     11:52/M
    866    Eli Ginsburg                      Chicago  IL          2308    13   M      70 10-14               36:49.1     39:45.3     11:53/M
    867    Briana Engle                      Ellicott City  MD    1405    28   F     100 20-29               36:49.3     37:58.2     11:53/M
    868    Neal Seidlitz                     Severna Park  MD     2931    50   M      60 50-59               36:49.4     37:58.0     11:53/M
    869    Amy Preis                         Owings Milss  MD     1223    39   F      98 30-39               36:49.6     37:01.0     11:53/M
    870    Charley Ginsburg                  Rockville  MD        2309    49   M      81 40-49               36:49.9     39:45.5     11:53/M
    871    Autumn Miller                     Ellicott City  MD    1205     8   F      18  1- 9               36:50.6     37:46.5     11:53/M
    872    Christopher Mann                  Ellicott City  MD    1188    11   M      71 10-14               36:51.2     39:34.2     11:53/M
    873    Jenn Feldmann                     Ellicott City  MD    1416    17   F      48 15-19               36:51.9     39:21.3     11:53/M
    874    Mary Grace Goyena                 Ellicott City  MD     339    12   F      42 10-14               36:52.1     38:09.1     11:54/M
    875    Sadie Grossman                    Catonsville  MD       356    11   F      43 10-14               36:54.0     38:14.4     11:54/M
    876    Calla Bullers                     Baltimore  MD         116     8   F      19  1- 9               36:54.7     38:42.6     11:54/M
    877    Lauren Jordan                     Ellicott City  MD    2863    32   F      99 30-39               36:55.2     40:01.0     11:55/M
    878    Jennifer Thorne                   Baltimore  MD         909    46   F      83 40-49               36:55.4     38:15.8     11:55/M
    879    Kelsey Sturek                     Ellicott City  MD    1675    13   F      44 10-14               36:58.2     39:59.4     11:55/M
    880    Cherie Marvel                     Baltimore  MD         585    43   F      84 40-49               36:59.5     38:50.4     11:56/M
    881    Kacie Shelsby                     Catonsville  MD       839    26   F     101 20-29               36:59.5     40:10.2     11:56/M
    882    Agnes Martin                      Baltimore  MD         579    67   F       9 60-69               36:59.7     38:01.1     11:56/M
    883    Kathy Wolf                        Clarksville  MD       990    52   F      40 50-59               36:59.7     38:14.9     11:56/M
    884    Brigitte Hisky                    Woodstock  MD         394    52   F      41 50-59               36:59.9     38:17.4     11:56/M
    885    Kingsley Simons                   Columbia  MD         1654    45   M      82 40-49               37:00.6     38:47.9     11:56/M
    886    Sara Vazquez                      Towson  MD            929    28   F     102 20-29               37:00.6     39:28.9     11:56/M
    887    Maureen Goyena                    Ellicott City  MD     337    49   F      85 40-49               37:00.9     38:18.4     11:56/M
    888    Justin Ogline                     Baltimore  MD        2311    23   M      63 20-29               37:00.9     38:36.8     11:56/M
    889    Heather Poole                     Ellicott City  MD     729    44   F      86 40-49               37:02.1     38:45.0     11:57/M
    890    Raul Vazquez                      Columbia  MD          932    59   M      61 50-59               37:02.2     39:30.5     11:57/M
    891    Jessica Katznelson                Catonsville  MD       464    44   F      87 40-49               37:03.6     39:32.5     11:57/M
    892    Cara Lopez                        Odenton  MD          1499    32   F     100 30-39               37:04.0     40:08.8     11:57/M
    893    Katrina Simons                    Columbia  MD         1653    34   F     101 30-39               37:04.9     38:51.4     11:57/M
    894    Randi Hren                        Baltimore  MD        1453    22   F     103 20-29               37:05.1     38:39.4     11:58/M
    895    Allison Holland                   Ellicott City  MD     402    19   F      49 15-19               37:05.8     38:58.9     11:58/M
    896    David Cooley                      Ellicott City  MD    1069    65   M      23 60-69               37:06.8     38:37.6     11:58/M
    897    Suzanne Havrilla                  Ellicott City  MD    1135    56   F      42 50-59               37:07.5     41:33.7     11:58/M
    898    Laura Evans                       Halethope  MD        1992    33   F     102 30-39               37:08.0     37:49.0     11:59/M
    899    David Havrilla                    Ellicott City  MD    1137    24   M      64 20-29               37:08.4     41:33.9     11:59/M
    900    Annabelle Gannon                  Glenelg  MD          1114     9   F      20  1- 9               37:09.5     40:05.1     11:59/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    Tanya Mack                        Baltimore  MD        1855    51   F      43 50-59               37:12.0     38:21.9     12:00/M
    902    Antione Waller                    Odenton  MD          1954    53   M      62 50-59               37:12.3     39:49.5     12:00/M
    903    Natalie Campbell                  Columbia  MD          148    19   F      50 15-19               37:12.8     38:33.6     12:00/M
    904    Julianne Behrens                  Ellicott City  MD    1048    19   F      51 15-19               37:13.5     38:34.4     12:00/M
    905    Ken Hibbard                       Elkridge  MD          387    41   M      83 40-49               37:14.7     38:38.4     12:01/M
    906    Amy McMillion                     Ellicott City  MD    1294    44   F      88 40-49               37:15.3     38:37.6     12:01/M
    907    Michael Leuthold                  Ellicott City  MD    2865    18   M      26 15-19               37:15.3     38:36.1     12:01/M
    908    Anna McMillion                    Ellicott City  MD    1295     8   F      21  1- 9               37:15.8     38:37.7     12:01/M
    909    Susan Straumanis                  Hanover  MD           888    51   F      44 50-59               37:18.2     39:07.5     12:02/M
    910    Katharine Young                   Catonsville  MD      1014    63   F      10 60-69               37:19.8     37:43.2     12:02/M
    911    Lara Biagiotti                    Ellicott City  MD    1743    45   F      89 40-49               37:19.9     38:53.4     12:02/M
    912    Cathy Faughnan                    Woodstock  MD        2464    46   F      90 40-49               37:20.0     40:07.5     12:03/M
    913    Martha Rohrbaugh                  Ellicott City  MD     771    53   F      45 50-59               37:24.8     37:57.3     12:04/M
    914    Joe Gannon                        Glenelg  MD          1115    47   M      84 40-49               37:25.4     40:22.2     12:04/M
    915    Mary Jane Sacker                  Catonsville  MD      1243    59   F      46 50-59               37:25.6     37:35.1     12:04/M
    916    Luke Gannon                       Glenelg  MD          1116     7   M      26  1- 9               37:25.8     40:21.8     12:04/M
    917    Doug Dixon                        Lutherville  MD       253    50   M      63 50-59               37:26.5     37:35.4     12:05/M
    918    Pam Long                          Ellicott City  MD    2419    53   F      47 50-59               37:26.6     38:12.0     12:05/M
    919    Jeannette Balciunas               Lutherville  MD        39    47   F      91 40-49               37:26.8     37:35.7     12:05/M
    920    Blake Balciunas                   Timonium  MD         1037     9   M      27  1- 9               37:27.0     37:35.6     12:05/M
    921    Robert Hall                       Catonsville  MD       364    60   M      24 60-69               37:27.2     39:09.0     12:05/M
    922    Vivienne Miller                   Ellicott City  MD    1202    41   F      92 40-49               37:28.5     38:24.4     12:05/M
    923    James Bragdon                     Baltimore  MD          98    30   M      82 30-39               37:29.2     42:26.9     12:05/M
    924    Natalie Bragdon                   Baltimore  MD         100     1   F      22  1- 9               37:30.2     42:26.8     12:06/M
    925    Carly Miller                      Baltimore  MD        1978    17   F      52 15-19               37:31.7     41:50.0     12:06/M
    926    Jenna Sitzer                      Ellicott City  MD     865    28   F     104 20-29               37:33.1     39:52.6     12:07/M
    927    Natasha Becker                    Ellicott City  MD    1738    37   F     103 30-39               37:33.4     41:22.8     12:07/M
    928    Daniel Becker                     Ellicott City  MD    1737    36   M      83 30-39               37:33.8     41:22.9     12:07/M
    929    Andrew Becker                     Ellicott City  MD    1736     2   M      28  1- 9               37:34.4     41:22.3     12:07/M
    930    Bradley Becker                    Ellicott City  MD    1735     4   M      29  1- 9               37:34.4     41:22.4     12:07/M
    931    Becca Cipra                       Montgomery Village    183    17   F      53 15-19               37:34.8     38:59.6     12:07/M
    932    Ashley Ensor                      Columbia  MD         1408    16   F      54 15-19               37:38.2     40:00.9     12:08/M
    933    Mary Pearce                       Ellicott City  MD    2928    45   F      93 40-49               37:38.6     39:39.1     12:08/M
    934    Kenneth Sturek                    Ellicott City  MD     891    41   M      85 40-49               37:38.6     40:39.9     12:08/M
    935    Delaney Ensor                     Columbia  MD         1409    14   F      45 10-14               37:39.3     40:01.4     12:09/M
    936    Kris Young                        Elkridge  MD         1012    42   F      94 40-49               37:39.9     40:44.3     12:09/M
    937    Eileen Levitt                     Columbia  MD          537    49   F      95 40-49               37:40.2     38:48.0     12:09/M
    938    Jing Shen                         College Park  MD      840    29   F     105 20-29               37:42.4     40:19.0     12:10/M
    939    Alli Densmore                     Columbia  MD         1081    29   F     106 20-29               37:42.8     38:35.4     12:10/M
    940    Willa Brooks                      Ellicott City  MD    1750    65   F      11 60-69               37:43.1     38:05.9     12:10/M
    941    Jolene Valdez                     Ellicott City  MD    1946    28   F     107 20-29               37:46.1     40:58.0     12:11/M
    942    Katlyn Martin                     Ellicott City  MD     581    17   F      55 15-19               37:47.9     42:06.2     12:11/M
    943    Alisa Chernack                    Laurel  MD            173    49   F      96 40-49               37:48.4     39:33.2     12:12/M
    944    Lynne Ensor                       Columbia  MD         1406    46   F      97 40-49               37:49.9     40:12.1     12:12/M
    945    Laura Taylor                      Ellicott City  MD    1938    51   F      48 50-59               37:50.6     40:58.1     12:12/M
    946    Kevin Garroway                    Ellicott City  MD     316    13   M      72 10-14               37:50.7     41:59.9     12:12/M
    947    Debra Kocay                       Ellicott City  MD     490    59   F      49 50-59               37:51.6     38:05.4     12:13/M
    948    Carissa Bragdon                   Baltimore  MD          99    31   F     104 30-39               37:51.8     42:49.9     12:13/M
    949    Mary Morency                      Marriottsville  MD    652    18   F      56 15-19               37:52.1     42:50.3     12:13/M
    950    Kaylee Plecas                     Elkridge  MD         1589     9   F      23  1- 9               37:52.6     38:55.8     12:13/M
    951    Jennifer Brewer                   Glen  Burnie  MD     1054    38   F     105 30-39               37:54.4     38:46.4     12:14/M
    952    Jessica Kreczmer                  Pasadena  MD          497    28   F     108 20-29               37:55.3     41:06.3     12:14/M
    953    Chris Mason                       Cockeysville  MD      586    39   M      84 30-39               37:55.5     41:06.6     12:14/M
    954    Leanne Ensor                      Winter Park  FL       270    28   F     109 20-29               37:57.4     42:44.8     12:15/M
    955    Benton Sivley                     Elkridge  MD         1658     8   M      30  1- 9               37:57.6     38:59.7     12:15/M
    956    Lola Sivley                       Elkridge  MD         1657    10   F      46 10-14               37:58.1     39:00.8     12:15/M
    957    Amy Baker                         Bethesda  MD         2892    39   F     106 30-39               37:58.3     39:55.0     12:15/M
    958    Corey Thomas                      Winter Park  FL       906    31   M      85 30-39               37:58.7     42:45.5     12:15/M
    959    Catherine Davis                   Ellicott City  MD    2848    58   F      50 50-59               37:58.8     38:52.9     12:15/M
    960    Michael Coombs                    Elkridge  MD         1070    45   M      86 40-49               37:59.1     39:27.8     12:15/M
    961    Jamie Lupinek                     Elkridge  MD          560    30   F     107 30-39               37:59.3     39:27.7     12:15/M
    962    Joseph Owens                      Columbia  MD          704    45   M      87 40-49               38:03.1     38:05.4     12:16/M
    963    Hayden Mahle                      Catonsville  MD      1184     8   M      31  1- 9               38:03.7     40:44.2     12:16/M
    964    Lily Bell                         Ellicott City  MD    1051    10   F      47 10-14               38:03.9     38:34.0     12:16/M
    965    Madison Skellchock                Ellicott City  MD     868     7   F      24  1- 9               38:04.3     39:03.1     12:17/M
    966    Matthew Bell                      Ellicott City  MD    1049    41   M      88 40-49               38:04.3     38:34.1     12:17/M
    967    Olga Leite                        Burtonsville  MD     1174    44   F      98 40-49               38:04.4     40:22.6     12:17/M
    968    Abby Myers                        Ellicott City  MD     669    10   F      48 10-14               38:06.3     40:07.4     12:17/M
    969    Vicki Imre                        Ellicott City  MD     431    50   F      51 50-59               38:07.0     40:16.5     12:18/M
    970    Linda Kline                       Ellicott City  MD     483    44   F      99 40-49               38:07.2     40:07.5     12:18/M
    971    Mikaela Collins                   Ellicott City  MD     197    11   F      49 10-14               38:08.8     40:10.7     12:18/M
    972    Katie Bosilovich                  Ellicott City  MD      90    13   F      50 10-14               38:09.2     40:23.7     12:18/M
    973    Brenden Martin                    Ellicott City  MD     583    19   M      27 15-19               38:10.6     42:29.1     12:19/M
    974    Toddy Hendrix                     Ellicott City  MD     380    16   M      28 15-19               38:11.2     40:41.9     12:19/M
    975    Erin Gouldin                      Catonsville  MD       336    36   F     108 30-39               38:11.6     39:32.4     12:19/M
    976    Meghan Bowman                     Elkridge  MD           93    18   F      57 15-19               38:13.9     39:40.9     12:20/M
    977    Jessica Jones                     Laurel  MD            448    33   F     109 30-39               38:14.0     42:41.4     12:20/M
    978    Jack Perone                       Laurel  MD            715     1   M      32  1- 9               38:14.1     42:41.7     12:20/M
    979    Sara Burriesci                    Arbutus  MD           129    46   F     100 40-49               38:14.3     42:07.5     12:20/M
    980    Theresa Myers                     Ellicott City  MD     668    47   F     101 40-49               38:14.4     40:15.7     12:20/M
    981    Anne Aberdeen                     Ellicott City  MD    2358    52   F      52 50-59               38:15.1     40:15.6     12:20/M
    982    Rick Ensor                        Columbia  MD         1407    46   M      89 40-49               38:15.2     40:38.6     12:20/M
    983    Laura Drummer                     Ellicott City  MD     259    32   F     110 30-39               38:18.4     39:49.6     12:21/M
    984    Allison Cline                     Elkridge  MD          190    37   F     111 30-39               38:19.1     40:18.2     12:22/M
    985    Jeffrey Coletta                   Columbia  MD          194    34   M      86 30-39               38:20.1     41:12.3     12:22/M
    986    Jennifer Coletta                  Columbia  MD          193    33   F     112 30-39               38:21.2     41:12.7     12:22/M
    987    John Motsco                       Lutherville  MD      1206    35   M      87 30-39               38:22.8     39:34.5     12:23/M
    988    Patrick Devilbiss                 Washington  DC        245    30   M      88 30-39               38:26.2     43:34.1     12:24/M
    989    Carson Griner                     Columbia  MD          354     5   M      33  1- 9               38:26.9     42:01.7     12:24/M
    990    Heather Griner                    Columbia  MD          353    36   F     113 30-39               38:26.9     42:03.0     12:24/M
    991    Cameron Griner                    Columbia  MD          355     3   M      34  1- 9               38:27.1     42:02.6     12:24/M
    992    Julia Howe                        Washington  DC        418    31   F     114 30-39               38:27.6     43:35.1     12:24/M
    993    Nicholas Griner                   Columbia  MD          352    37   M      89 30-39               38:28.8     42:03.3     12:25/M
    994    Peter Demarzo                     Ellicott City  MD    1381    36   M      90 30-39               38:30.5     42:01.0     12:25/M
    995    Garrett Young                     Ellicott City  MD    1017     9   M      35  1- 9               38:31.7     41:41.0     12:25/M
    996    Jacob Wallman                     Ellicott City  MD    2942    12   M      73 10-14               38:33.1     40:54.8     12:26/M
    997    Larry Kendrick                    Elkridge  MD         2944    67   M      25 60-69               38:34.6     40:55.7     12:26/M
    998    Marnie Mann                       Ellicott City  MD    1186    49   F     102 40-49               38:36.5     41:19.3     12:27/M
    999    Katherine O'Loughlin              Brookeville  MD       687    53   F      53 50-59               38:38.7     41:32.6     12:28/M
   1000    Betty Noble                       Columbia  MD         1878    60   F      12 60-69               38:39.8     40:56.2     12:28/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1001    Elizabeth Darosa                  Columbia  MD          229    42   F     103 40-49               38:39.9     39:52.9     12:28/M
   1002    Hilary Marquina                   Columbia  MD          572    24   F     110 20-29               38:40.0     39:31.7     12:28/M
   1003    Sabrina Yi                        Ellicott City  MD    1007    14   F      51 10-14               38:40.2     38:55.3     12:28/M
   1004    Amanda Meister                    Elkridge  MD          628    29   F     111 20-29               38:41.1     40:25.8     12:29/M
   1005    Jen Miller                        Baltimore  MD        1976    44   F     104 40-49               38:43.1     43:02.1     12:29/M
   1006    Patricia Martin                   Ellicott City  MD     582    43   F     105 40-49               38:44.6     43:02.2     12:30/M
   1007    Zhengran Jiang                    Ellicott City  MD     440    25   M      65 20-29               38:46.2     39:59.9     12:30/M
   1008    Bradley Livingston                Ellicott City  MD    1177    12   M      74 10-14               38:47.2     41:32.0     12:31/M
   1009    Tyan Jiang                        Ellicott City  MD     441    13   M      75 10-14               38:47.4     39:59.8     12:31/M
   1010    Katherine Linford                 Catonsville  MD      1845    28   F     112 20-29               38:49.0     42:12.8     12:31/M
   1011    Grant Livingston                  Ellicott City  MD    1178    10   M      76 10-14               38:50.6     41:34.5     12:32/M
   1012    Sarah Lipphardt                   Ellicott City  MD    1494    30   F     115 30-39               38:52.7     41:41.6     12:32/M
   1013    Sydney Martin                     `cooksville  MD       578    13   F      52 10-14               38:53.7     40:32.1     12:33/M
   1014    Julie Martin                      Cooksville  MD        577    40   F     106 40-49               38:54.1     40:32.5     12:33/M
   1015    Neal Butler                       Elkridge  MD         1754    10   M      77 10-14               38:54.4     39:58.9     12:33/M
   1016    Matthew Cwalina                   Catonsville  MD       227    38   M      91 30-39               38:56.3     40:51.4     12:34/M
   1017    Jenna Barclay                     Ellicott City  MD      44    14   F      53 10-14               38:56.4     39:11.6     12:34/M
   1018    Lindsay Demarzo                   Ellicott City  MD    1382    34   F     116 30-39               39:01.6     42:31.1     12:35/M
   1019    Daniel Ji                         Ellicott City  MD    1156    31   M      92 30-39               39:02.0     42:40.6     12:35/M
   1020    Colin Vansuch                     Laurel  MD            925     6   M      36  1- 9               39:03.1     43:24.4     12:36/M
   1021    Wyatt Wilkins                     Baltimore  MD        2940    8    M      37  1- 9               39:03.3     41:24.4     12:36/M
   1022    John Katebini                     Laurel  MD            462    35   M      93 30-39               39:04.7     43:24.5     12:36/M
   1023    Ashley Wilkins                    Baltimore  MD        2939    13   F      54 10-14               39:06.1     41:27.7     12:37/M
   1024    Erin Gittens                      Odenton  MD          1793    45   F     107 40-49               39:07.7     41:44.3     12:37/M
   1025    Jordan Abraham                    Columbia  MD         1723    13   M      78 10-14               39:12.6     40:03.4     12:39/M
   1026    Sarah Goldstein                   Columbia  MD         2826    24   F     113 20-29               39:13.2     40:29.1     12:39/M
   1027    Glenn Livingston                  Ellicott City  MD    1175    43   M      90 40-49               39:14.4     41:59.2     12:39/M
   1028    Tom Mullaney                      Ellicott City  MD     661    55   M      64 50-59               39:14.7     42:36.5     12:39/M
   1029    Meghan Mullaney                   Ellicott City  MD     659    11   F      55 10-14               39:15.8     42:36.7     12:40/M
   1030    Jerry Meyer                       Catonsville  MD       634    66   M      26 60-69               39:16.9     42:20.0     12:40/M
   1031    Alicia Rocha                      Ellicott City  MD    2363    11   F      56 10-14               39:17.3     39:59.3     12:40/M
   1032    Peter Wooten                      Orange  VA           1707    56   M      65 50-59               39:17.8     42:24.4     12:40/M
   1033    Michael Hisky                     Woodstock  MD        1035    52   M      66 50-59               39:19.5     40:37.2     12:41/M
   1034    Lauren Siegel                     Ellicott City  MD     854    10   F      57 10-14               39:20.5     39:46.0     12:41/M
   1035    Jerrin Brooks                     Ellicott City  MD    2906    11   M      79 10-14               39:24.9     40:23.2     12:43/M
   1036    Laurie Daman                      Ellicott City  MD    2386    38   F     117 30-39               39:24.9     42:03.8     12:43/M
   1037    Jonah Young                       Ellicott City  MD    1018     7   M      38  1- 9               39:26.8     42:35.5     12:43/M
   1038    Nate Forman                       Columbia  MD         1422    30   M      94 30-39               39:29.2     43:00.3     12:44/M
   1039    Erin Smith                        Ellicott City  MD     877    12   F      58 10-14               39:30.0     42:06.1     12:45/M
   1040    Jane Hodgdon                      Ellicott City  MD     396    43   F     108 40-49               39:30.4     42:39.1     12:45/M
   1041    Gussie Ruckdeschel                Ellicott City  MD     796    11   F      59 10-14               39:30.9     40:35.0     12:45/M
   1042    Jane O'Leary                      Ellicott City  MD     686    43   F     109 40-49               39:31.3     40:35.2     12:45/M
   1043    Kat Munter                        Elkridge  MD         1875    12   F      60 10-14               39:31.6     44:17.6     12:45/M
   1044    Jane Lawing                       Tall Timbers  MD      515    29   F     114 20-29               39:32.2     40:25.5     12:45/M
   1045    Chris Lawing                      Tall Timbers  MD      514    35   M      95 30-39               39:33.5     40:26.8     12:45/M
   1046    Rylee Katebini                    Laurel  MD            463     0   F       3  0- 0               39:35.5     43:54.6     12:46/M
   1047    Tricia Katebini                   Laurel  MD            461    31   F     118 30-39               39:36.1     43:55.2     12:46/M
   1048    Lauren Jones                      Pasadena  MD         1460    22   F     115 20-29               39:36.6     43:55.6     12:46/M
   1049    Christine Petrlik                 Catonsville  MD       725    48   F     110 40-49               39:37.0     42:34.3     12:47/M
   1050    Cynthia Calixle                   Baltimore  MD        2941    29   F     116 20-29               39:39.5     40:05.6     12:47/M
   1051    Erin Jones                        Baltimore  MD         450    28   F     117 20-29               39:39.6     40:05.5     12:47/M
   1052    Anthony Lipphardt                 Ellicott City  MD    1493    30   M      96 30-39               39:41.8     42:30.1     12:48/M
   1053    Heather Crews                     Catonsville  MD      1369    41   F     111 40-49               39:42.0     42:13.4     12:48/M
   1054    Stacey Graham                     Freeport  NY          341    34   F     119 30-39               39:43.6     40:02.6     12:49/M
   1055    John Zwarich                      Catonsville  MD      1031    35   M      97 30-39               39:44.4     40:02.8     12:49/M
   1056    Margaret Zwarich                  Catonsville  MD      1032     9   F      25  1- 9               39:44.4     40:02.9     12:49/M
   1057    Sherrie Sturtevant                Baltimore  MD        1676    45   F     112 40-49               39:45.1     42:28.9     12:49/M
   1058    Eric Watson                       Baltimore  MD        1704    53   M      67 50-59               39:45.2     42:29.9     12:49/M
   1059    Colleen Patterson                 Baltimore  MD        1887    39   F     120 30-39               39:49.5     42:16.6     12:51/M
   1060    Adham Shafie                      Ellicott City  MD    2966    9    M      39  1- 9               39:50.1     39:50.1     12:51/M
   1061    Jeremy Sprout                     Ellicott City  MD    1928    35   M      98 30-39               39:50.8     43:23.7     12:51/M
   1062    Rana Kurban                       Ellicott City  MD     510    23   F     118 20-29               39:53.3     41:12.5     12:52/M
   1063    Walter Neighoff                   Catonsville  MD       672    56   M      68 50-59               39:54.3     41:12.1     12:52/M
   1064    Karen Munter                      Elkridge  MD         1874    46   F     113 40-49               39:55.0     44:42.7     12:53/M
   1065    Kimberly Mahle                    Catonsville  MD      1181    41   F     114 40-49               40:04.4     42:44.8     12:55/M
   1066    Andy Savage                       Lafayette  LA         817    25   M      66 20-29               40:05.7     40:24.6     12:56/M
   1067    Abeba Aberham                     Ellicott City  MD      11    40   F     115 40-49               40:06.4     43:18.3     12:56/M
   1068    Janie Seibert                     Dayton  MD            832    51   F      54 50-59               40:09.7     41:56.1     12:57/M
   1069    Alexandria Gutierrez              Halethorpe  MD        359    27   F     119 20-29               40:11.5     43:23.6     12:58/M
   1070    Jeremy Straiton                   Columbia  MD         1669    26   M      67 20-29               40:12.5     40:40.2     12:58/M
   1071    Morgan Sebastian                  Glenelg  MD          2936    8    M      40  1- 9               40:12.8     44:36.0     12:58/M
   1072    Hilary Siegel                     Ellicott City  MD     853    45   F     116 40-49               40:13.4     40:39.0     12:58/M
   1073    Jacob Reid                        Ellicott City  MD    2895    11   M      80 10-14               40:13.9     40:14.8     12:58/M
   1074    Tracy Brinker                     Ellicott City  MD    1748    46   F     117 40-49               40:18.2     40:34.5     13:00/M
   1075    Alejandro Glassman                Ellicott City  MD    1795    46   F     118 40-49               40:18.4     40:35.4     13:00/M
   1076    Tara Matlak                       Ellicott City  MD    2360    42   F     119 40-49               40:18.5     41:21.8     13:00/M
   1077    Lisa Tumbarello                   Columbia  MD         1945    31   F     121 30-39               40:21.4     41:59.5     13:01/M
   1078    Craig Clagett                     Elkridge  MD         1348    65   M      27 60-69               40:22.7     42:05.1     13:01/M
   1079    Peter Gray                        Randallstown  MD      347    10   M      81 10-14               40:24.4     42:49.9     13:02/M
   1080    Jeff Barclay                      Ellicott City  MD      45    50   M      69 50-59               40:32.0     40:47.3     13:05/M
   1081    Teresa Fanelle                    Naperville  IL        284    49   F     120 40-49               40:34.3     41:29.7     13:05/M
   1082    David Rose                        Columbia  MD          785    52   M      70 50-59               40:38.7     42:40.7     13:06/M
   1083    Kristen McManus                   Ellicott City  MD     617    37   F     122 30-39               40:39.6     40:39.6     13:07/M
   1084    Kaitlyn McManus                   Ellicott City  MD     619     7   F      26  1- 9               40:39.6     40:39.6     13:07/M
   1085    Stephanie Reitmeyer               Ellicott City  MD     749    33   F     123 30-39               40:40.7     42:18.0     13:07/M
   1086    Vanessa Leuthold                  Ellicott City  MD    2867    54   F      55 50-59               40:43.1     42:07.5     13:08/M
   1087    Dana Clark                        Baltimore  MD        1058    32   F     124 30-39               40:45.3     44:01.0     13:09/M
   1088    Paul Dymond                       Woodbine  MD         1095    29   M      68 20-29               40:46.8     44:01.5     13:09/M
   1089    Deanna Sebastian                  Glenelg  MD          2925    45   F     121 40-49               40:47.5     45:10.5     13:09/M
   1090    Kristin Sabatini                  Ellicott City  MD    2421    12   F      61 10-14               40:48.5     41:35.2     13:10/M
   1091    Terri Bennett                     Gambrills  MD        1311    51   F      56 50-59               40:48.9     43:36.2     13:10/M
   1092    Pat Barton                        Catonville  MD       2423    68   F      13 60-69               40:49.3     43:18.5     13:10/M
   1093    Thomas Johnson                    Baltimore  MD         445    40   M      91 40-49               40:49.4     43:18.3     13:10/M
   1094    Samantha Brown                    Ellicott City  MD    1331    11   F      62 10-14               40:49.6     41:36.6     13:10/M
   1095    Jasmine Yang                      Ellicott City  MD    2488    37   F     125 30-39               40:51.1     42:13.9     13:11/M
   1096    Garrett Koontz                    Woodside  NY         1171    27   M      69 20-29               40:53.0     43:59.3     13:11/M
   1097    Patrick Flannery                  Woodbine  MD          296    63   M      28 60-69               40:54.1     42:17.0     13:12/M
   1098    Lexi Long                         Ellicott City  MD    2418    10   F      63 10-14               40:55.7     41:41.8     13:12/M
   1099    Sandy Densmore                    Columbia  MD         1080    52   F      57 50-59               40:55.8     41:48.1     13:12/M
   1100    Brendan Vansuch                   Laurel  MD            926     3   M      41  1- 9               40:57.8     45:19.0     13:13/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1101    Bryan Vansuch                     Laurel  MD            924    34   M      99 30-39               40:57.8     45:19.5     13:13/M
   1102    Luke Cornwell                     Ellicott City  MD     208     6   M      42  1- 9               41:00.9     45:02.7     13:14/M
   1103    Sonal Sanghavi                    Columbia  MD          808    48   F     122 40-49               41:02.2     43:49.0     13:14/M
   1104    Carly Boyce                       Catonsville  MD        97    10   F      64 10-14               41:02.3     42:56.5     13:14/M
   1105    Robert Shreeve                    Westminster  MD       850    52   M      71 50-59               41:02.3     43:48.9     13:14/M
   1106    Huan Zhong                        Ellicott City  MD    1969    46   M      92 40-49               41:02.8     41:35.3     13:14/M
   1107    Jess Zhong                        Ellicott City  MD    1970    10   M      82 10-14               41:03.3     41:35.3     13:15/M
   1108    Emilene Zarske                    Superior  CO         1965     6   F      27  1- 9               41:03.6     45:07.7     13:15/M
   1109    Patrice Jones                     Catonsville  MD      1161    34   F     126 30-39               41:03.7     43:46.1     13:15/M
   1110    Stacy De La Hoz                   Glen Burnie  MD      1377    37   F     127 30-39               41:03.8     43:53.3     13:15/M
   1111    Mindy Zarske                      Superior  CO         1967    42   F     123 40-49               41:03.9     45:08.1     13:15/M
   1112    Lily Sebastian                    Glenelg  MD          2924    10   F      65 10-14               41:04.0     45:28.2     13:15/M
   1113    Joaquin De La Hoz                 Glen Burnie  MD      1379    11   M      83 10-14               41:04.2     43:52.9     13:15/M
   1114    Jim Zarske                        Superior  CO         1966    40   M      93 40-49               41:05.9     45:09.1     13:15/M
   1115    Garland Davis                     Ellicott City  MD    2847    59   M      72 50-59               41:07.7     42:17.0     13:16/M
   1116    Michelle Ward                     Catonsville  MD       960    41   F     124 40-49               41:09.9     43:51.8     13:16/M
   1117    Mike Pieck                        Ellicott City  MD    2489    41   M      94 40-49               41:10.6     42:32.8     13:17/M
   1118    Leila Mammel                      Ellicott City  MD    2404     8   F      28  1- 9               41:11.1     41:24.2     13:17/M
   1119    Jason Rose                        Ellicott City  MD    1236    44   M      95 40-49               41:13.7     42:01.1     13:18/M
   1120    Payton Jones                      Laurel  MD            455     7   F      29  1- 9               41:14.1     45:41.2     13:18/M
   1121    Karen Collins                     Ellicott City  MD     196    55   F      58 50-59               41:14.8     43:18.9     13:18/M
   1122    Susan Biro                        Marriottsville  MD     66    50   F      59 50-59               41:15.3     42:46.5     13:18/M
   1123    Anthony Collins                   Ellicott City  MD     195    57   F      60 50-59               41:15.8     43:18.9     13:18/M
   1124    Rebecca Austin                    Columbia  MD         1732    52   F      61 50-59               41:16.0     44:26.3     13:19/M
   1125    Geoffrey Vaughan                  Westlake  OH         1948    75   M       3 70-99               41:16.8     43:52.3     13:19/M
   1126    Jerrah Dirtz                      Ellicott City  MD    2891    40   M      96 40-49               41:18.7     45:34.4     13:19/M
   1127    Jack Coughlin                     Woodstock  MD        1366    49   M      97 40-49               41:20.1     43:57.8     13:20/M
   1128    Lauren Cornwell                   Ellicott City  MD     207    35   F     128 30-39               41:21.9     45:27.1     13:20/M
   1129    Jay Coughlin                      Woodstock  MD        1367    49   M      98 40-49               41:27.7     44:06.0     13:22/M
   1130    Sarah Vinci                       Ellicott City  MD    2957    16   F      58 15-19               41:29.2     41:35.0     13:23/M
   1131    Brenda Guild                      Catonsville  MD       358    60   F      14 60-69               41:31.8     42:52.9     13:24/M
   1132    Brandon Du                        Ellicott City  MD     260    11   M      84 10-14               41:33.3     42:29.6     13:24/M
   1133    Cherly Hanson                     Fulton  MD           1802    15   F      59 15-19               41:37.4     44:26.0     13:25/M
   1134    Anders Hanson                     Fulton  MD           1801    16   M      29 15-19               41:37.7     44:25.8     13:25/M
   1135    Mike Boyce                        Catonsville  MD        96    48   M      99 40-49               41:39.0     43:33.0     13:26/M
   1136    Kathy Butler                      Elkridge  MD         1753    50   F      62 50-59               41:39.7     42:44.4     13:26/M
   1137    Elise Kocak                       Ellicott City  MD     488     9   F      30  1- 9               41:40.5     45:17.1     13:26/M
   1138    Christopher Kocak                 Ellicott City  MD     486    49   M     100 40-49               41:40.9     45:17.5     13:26/M
   1139    Vj Lannone                        Gambrills  MD         425    45   F     125 40-49               41:41.7     43:54.1     13:27/M
   1140    Adriane Thorpe                    Locust Valley  NY     910    33   F     129 30-39               41:43.8     44:20.0     13:27/M
   1141    Ashley Parks                      Windsor Mill  MD     2918    31   M     100 30-39               41:44.2     41:56.6     13:28/M
   1142    Kelly Parks                       Windsor Mill  MD     1215    35   F     130 30-39               41:44.4     41:56.3     13:28/M
   1143    Lisa Richard                      Reisterstown  MD      762    51   F      63 50-59               41:46.9     42:30.9     13:28/M
   1144    Grant Miezis                      Olney  MD             636    17   M      30 15-19               41:48.1     46:04.2     13:29/M
   1145    Aleksandra Miezis                 Olney  MD             637    19   F      60 15-19               41:49.7     46:04.6     13:29/M
   1146    Brittany Minzak                   Locust Valley  NY     649    30   F     131 30-39               41:49.8     44:26.0     13:29/M
   1147    Ariana Thorpe                     Locust Valley  NY     912     1   F      31  1- 9               41:50.6     44:26.2     13:30/M
   1148    Adam Thorpe                       Locust Valley  NY     911    33   M     101 30-39               41:50.9     44:26.7     13:30/M
   1149    Rakesh Mudaliar                   Ellicott City  MD     657    38   M     102 30-39               41:51.1     45:01.8     13:30/M
   1150    Kathy Simmers                     Cockeysville  MD      855    62   F      15 60-69               41:51.6     45:12.0     13:30/M
   1151    Adria Hammond                     Elkridge  MD         2400    50   F      64 50-59               41:51.7     42:48.9     13:30/M
   1152    Craig Mayer                       Elkridge  MD         1512    25   M      70 20-29               41:54.1     43:38.8     13:31/M
   1153    Kevin Harris                      Columbia  MD         2819    38   M     103 30-39               41:56.3     46:08.0     13:32/M
   1154    Dylan Watson                      Ellicott City  MD    2472    12   M      85 10-14               41:58.3     42:50.9     13:32/M
   1155    Mindy Dice-Shah                   Ellicott City  MD    1083    58   F      65 50-59               41:58.5     44:16.5     13:32/M
   1156    Amy Kerr                          Tampa  FL            1472    25   F     120 20-29               42:00.2     45:09.8     13:33/M
   1157    Brandon Nutty                     Pasadena  MD         1551    11   M      86 10-14               42:02.2     46:01.0     13:34/M
   1158    Robert Owens                      Gwynn Oak  MD        2901    54   M      73 50-59               42:07.6     45:37.5     13:35/M
   1159    Matthew Cruz                      Silver Spring  MD    1774    28   M      71 20-29               42:07.8     42:34.9     13:35/M
   1160    Lacey Grace                       Glen Burnie  MD      1798    27   F     121 20-29               42:08.6     42:35.9     13:35/M
   1161    Rosanna Delfico                   Ellicott City  MD    1782    26   F     122 20-29               42:09.6     42:35.5     13:36/M
   1162    Ron Miezis                        Olney  MD             635    55   M      74 50-59               42:09.6     46:25.6     13:36/M
   1163    Howard Schwartz                   Ellicott City  MD    2884    49   M     101 40-49               42:09.7     42:22.3     13:36/M
   1164    Shawna Driscoll                   Ellicott City  MD     258    29   F     123 20-29               42:10.1     43:59.3     13:36/M
   1165    Kristen Willoughby                Elkridge  MD          977    32   F     132 30-39               42:10.5     47:20.3     13:36/M
   1166    Andrya Casillas                   Ellicott City  MD    2926    11   F      66 10-14               42:10.9     42:53.2     13:36/M
   1167    Rachel Trager                     Glenwood  MD         1689    43   F     126 40-49               42:11.2     42:11.2     13:36/M
   1168    Madeleine Stone                   Ellicott City  MD    1263    12   F      67 10-14               42:11.3     44:04.1     13:36/M
   1169    Becky Nutty                       Pasadena  MD         1550    35   F     133 30-39               42:11.4     46:10.3     13:36/M
   1170    Lauri Ann Maitland                Concord  NH          1185    48   F     127 40-49               42:12.5     47:20.6     13:37/M
   1171    Adam Levine                       Bellmore  NY         1840    44   M     102 40-49               42:14.8     43:29.6     13:37/M
   1172    Amanda Levine                     Bellmore  NY         1842    10   F      68 10-14               42:15.0     43:29.5     13:38/M
   1173    Lisa Truskowski                   Laurel  MD            920    50   F      66 50-59               42:17.1     43:36.2     13:38/M
   1174    Anthony Holc                      Baltimore  MD         400    11   M      87 10-14               42:17.8     44:06.2     13:38/M
   1175    Kirsten Klipp                     Ellicott City  MD     484    45   F     128 40-49               42:18.4     45:29.9     13:39/M
   1176    Tom Bullers                       Baltimore  MD        1332    49   M     103 40-49               42:18.9     44:07.4     13:39/M
   1177    John Seniura                      Ellicott City  MD     836    65   M      29 60-69               42:19.8     46:37.9     13:39/M
   1178    Patricia Livingston               Ellicott City  MD    1176    43   M     104 40-49               42:20.9     45:05.0     13:39/M
   1179    Aman Sarai                        Ellicott City  MD    1633    28   F     124 20-29               42:21.0     46:52.9     13:40/M
   1180    Mark Welborn                      Halethorpe  MD       1958    33   M     104 30-39               42:21.4     45:13.1     13:40/M
   1181    Erik Avant                        Columbia  MD         1301    25   M      72 20-29               42:22.9     47:19.8     13:40/M
   1182    Lauren Avant                      Columbia  MD         1300    26   F     125 20-29               42:23.0     47:21.0     13:40/M
   1183    Navdeep Sarai                     Ellicott City  MD    1632    29   M      73 20-29               42:24.1     46:55.7     13:41/M
   1184    Jashaan Sarai                     Ellicott City  MD    1634     2   M      43  1- 9               42:24.2     46:55.4     13:41/M
   1185    Jasmina Sarai                     Ellicott City  MD    1635     0   F       4  0- 0               42:24.3     46:55.3     13:41/M
   1186    Dave Kerr                         Ellicott City  MD    1473    55   M      75 50-59               42:28.1     45:37.5     13:42/M
   1187    Pamela Gogol                      Ellicott City  MD    1796    55   F      67 50-59               42:28.8     43:24.1     13:42/M
   1188    Tj Barrozo                        Elkridge  MD           47    18   M      31 15-19               42:30.7     46:20.6     13:43/M
   1189    Amber Armstrong                   Ellicott City  MD    2912    31   F     134 30-39               42:34.1     43:46.9     13:44/M
   1190    Alex Sanchez-Henry                Ellicott City  MD    1247    10   M      88 10-14               42:35.0     43:03.9     13:44/M
   1191    Sherry Houff                      Ellicott City  MD    1152    43   F     129 40-49               42:36.3     43:26.0     13:45/M
   1192    Xavier MacCherone                 Columbia  MD         2303    11   M      89 10-14               42:41.4     44:37.4     13:46/M
   1193    Kendall Leff                      Galena  OH           1836     7   F      32  1- 9               42:42.5     44:58.7     13:46/M
   1194    David Leff                        Galena  OH           1838    40   M     105 40-49               42:42.8     44:58.9     13:46/M
   1195    Andrew Williams                   Ellicott City  MD    2414    52   M      76 50-59               42:44.3     46:10.0     13:47/M
   1196    Erin McCloud                      Pasadena  MD          609    34   F     135 30-39               42:47.6     45:56.1     13:48/M
   1197    Kaitlin Franey                    Waltham  MA           308    27   F     126 20-29               42:50.1     44:49.9     13:49/M
   1198    Taylor Hope                       Washingto  DC         410    28   M      74 20-29               42:51.0     47:38.6     13:49/M
   1199    Koryn Sanders                     Ellicott City  MD    1631     9   F      33  1- 9               42:51.4     43:05.0     13:49/M
   1200    Susan Franey                      Waltham  MA           309    58   F      68 50-59               42:51.9     44:51.5     13:49/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1201    Alexandra Hope                    Washington  DC        411    30   F     136 30-39               42:52.0     47:38.9     13:50/M
   1202    Andrea Lowe                       Ellicott City  MD     556    43   F     130 40-49               42:52.6     47:10.0     13:50/M
   1203    Nathan Lowe                       Ellicott City  MD     557     7   M      44  1- 9               42:53.1     47:09.8     13:50/M
   1204    George Blevins                    Columbia  MD           75    31   M     105 30-39               42:53.2     46:23.7     13:50/M
   1205    Amanda Blevins                    Columbia  MD           74    31   F     137 30-39               42:55.0     46:24.3     13:51/M
   1206    Samantha Blevins                  Columbia  MD           76     1   F      34  1- 9               42:55.8     46:24.2     13:51/M
   1207    Tracy Schwartz                    Potomac  MD           828    59   F      69 50-59               42:55.8     46:24.8     13:51/M
   1208    Satina Pibulsiri                  Windsor Mill  MD     1219    36   F     138 30-39               42:58.2     45:03.4     13:52/M
   1209    Karen Paris                       Baltimore  MD        1884    52   F      70 50-59               42:59.2     44:31.5     13:52/M
   1210    Renata Sanders                    Ellicott City  MD    1629    41   F     131 40-49               43:01.6     43:17.3     13:53/M
   1211    Jordyn Sanders                    Ellicott City  MD    1630     6   F      35  1- 9               43:01.8     43:17.6     13:53/M
   1212    Diane Mason                       Clarksville  MD      1506    43   F     132 40-49               43:05.9     43:30.2     13:54/M
   1213    Cristina David                    Ellicott City  MD    1775    43   F     133 40-49               43:08.6     45:22.6     13:55/M
   1214    Russell David                     Ellicott City  MD    1777     7   M      45  1- 9               43:08.8     45:22.9     13:55/M
   1215    Dale Rowland                      Bethesda  MD          795    55   M      77 50-59               43:09.7     43:32.5     13:55/M
   1216    Lauren Longwell                   Ellicott City  MD     551    39   F     139 30-39               43:11.6     43:38.9     13:56/M
   1217    Michael David                     Ellicott City  MD    1776    61   M      30 60-69               43:11.8     45:26.1     13:56/M
   1218    Keegon Roberts                    Columbia  MD          768    35   M     106 30-39               43:12.4     45:49.2     13:56/M
   1219    Jessica Miller                    Towson  MD            641    30   F     140 30-39               43:12.8     48:05.2     13:56/M
   1220    John Clark                        Columbia  MD          184    56   M      78 50-59               43:13.0     48:05.0     13:56/M
   1221    Rita Vazquez                      Columbia  MD          933    58   F      71 50-59               43:13.2     48:05.4     13:56/M
   1222    Sarah Dillon                      Jenkintown  PA       1085    18   F      61 15-19               43:14.5     43:26.2     13:57/M
   1223    Graeg Keogh                       Catonsville  MD      2881    29   F     127 20-29               43:15.2     46:10.4     13:57/M
   1224    Emma Dillon                       Jenkintown  PA       1084    20   F     128 20-29               43:15.5     43:26.7     13:57/M
   1225    Charles Mahoney                   Ellicott City  MD     565     7   M      46  1- 9               43:15.5     46:51.3     13:57/M
   1226    Daren Arnold                      Washington  DC         22    47   M     106 40-49               43:16.9     44:27.4     13:57/M
   1227    Necolle MacCherone                Columbia  MD         2301    42   F     134 40-49               43:18.4     45:16.1     13:58/M
   1228    Thomas Campbell                   Columbia  MD          149    66   M      31 60-69               43:18.5     46:39.6     13:58/M
   1229    Jamie Vela                        Ellicott City  MD     935    38   F     141 30-39               43:20.8     44:14.4     13:59/M
   1230    Kristen Mahoney                   Ellicott City  MD     564    48   F     135 40-49               43:25.4     47:01.6     14:00/M
   1231    Justin Rose                       Columbia  MD          786    17   M      32 15-19               43:25.8     45:28.2     14:00/M
   1232    Kimberly Perone                   Laurel  MD            714    36   F     142 30-39               43:26.5     45:41.0     14:01/M
   1233    Danny Arnedo                      Columbia  MD         1728    15   M      33 15-19               43:28.2     46:16.9     14:01/M
   1234    Rick Bernadzikowski               Ellicott City  MD    1740    63   M      32 60-69               43:28.4     46:51.4     14:01/M
   1235    Jessica Vela                      Ellicott City  MD     936     9   F      36  1- 9               43:31.7     44:13.7     14:02/M
   1236    Ellie Leffler                     Woodstock  NY         528    10   F      69 10-14               43:31.7     44:13.7     14:02/M
   1237    Colin Eng                         Ellicott City  MD     267    13   M      90 10-14               43:32.4     46:30.5     14:03/M
   1238    Josh Longwell                     Ellicott City  MD     553     9   M      47  1- 9               43:33.5     44:02.3     14:03/M
   1239    Brandon Gannon                    Glenelg  MD          1117     5   M      48  1- 9               43:36.9     47:15.8     14:04/M
   1240    Jennifer Gannon                   Glenelg  MD          1113    42   F     136 40-49               43:37.9     47:16.3     14:04/M
   1241    Janine Holc                       Baltimore  MD         399    54   F      72 50-59               43:38.9     45:28.4     14:05/M
   1242    Mary Kustanbauter                 Ellicott City  MD    2416    53   F      73 50-59               43:39.2     47:04.0     14:05/M
   1243    Matt Ronnenburg                   Catonsville  MD       778    13   M      91 10-14               43:39.5     48:03.6     14:05/M
   1244    Julian Arnedo                     Columbia  MD         1729    12   M      92 10-14               43:39.7     46:28.9     14:05/M
   1245    Heidi Mobley                      Ellicott City  MD    2484    46   F     137 40-49               43:41.6     43:53.6     14:05/M
   1246    Allison Morris                    Ellicott City  MD    2890    21   F     129 20-29               43:42.3     44:14.5     14:06/M
   1247    Sophie Lovering                   Ellicott City  MD    1850    15   F      62 15-19               43:44.1     43:52.8     14:06/M
   1248    Cathy Mailander                   Ellicott City  MD    1856    47   F     138 40-49               43:44.4     43:53.7     14:06/M
   1249    Kennon Arnold                     Washington  DC         24    11   M      93 10-14               43:45.6     44:56.0     14:07/M
   1250    Cindy Nicodemus                   Ellicott City  MD     678    47   F     139 40-49               43:47.7     48:07.9     14:07/M
   1251    Cory Musselman                    Ellicott City  MD     664    38   M     107 30-39               43:47.7     44:34.9     14:07/M
   1252    Riley Musselman                   Ellicott City  MD     666     7   F      37  1- 9               43:48.1     44:34.7     14:08/M
   1253    Lisa Abraham                      Columbia  MD         1721    50   F      74 50-59               43:49.5     44:43.2     14:08/M
   1254    Jaynie Simpkins                   Baltimore  MD         862     9   F      38  1- 9               43:50.1     45:29.5     14:08/M
   1255    Jean Kemp                         Elkridge  MD         1167    36   F     143 30-39               43:50.2     44:03.1     14:08/M
   1256    Cj Kemp                           Elkridge  MD         1169     7   M      49  1- 9               43:50.3     44:03.1     14:08/M
   1257    Erin Delaney                      Ellicott City  MD     241    51   F      75 50-59               43:51.1     46:46.3     14:09/M
   1258    Nikki Watson                      Ellicott City  MD    2469    40   F     140 40-49               43:53.1     44:46.2     14:09/M
   1259    Miya Lopez                        Elkridge  MD         1846     6   F      39  1- 9               43:53.4     48:07.1     14:09/M
   1260    Jenn Musselman                    Ellicott City  MD     665    36   F     144 30-39               43:53.6     44:40.2     14:09/M
   1261    Patrick Watson                    Ellicott City  MD    2470    41   M     107 40-49               43:53.6     44:46.0     14:09/M
   1262    Elena Lopez                       Elkridge  MD         1849    33   F     145 30-39               43:54.1     48:07.6     14:10/M
   1263    Victor Minella                    Baltimore  MD         647    48   M     108 40-49               43:54.5     45:35.5     14:10/M
   1264    Cyndi Minella                     Baltimore  MD         648    36   F     146 30-39               43:54.6     45:35.3     14:10/M
   1265    Kyle Coleman                      Ellicott City  MD    1767     5   M      50  1- 9               43:55.2     43:57.6     14:10/M
   1266    Keegan Leffler                    Woodstock  NY         529     9   F      40  1- 9               43:55.5     44:48.9     14:10/M
   1267    Lisa Eng                          Ellicott City  MD     265    50   F      76 50-59               43:55.8     46:54.0     14:10/M
   1268    Shannon Kiewitt                   Ellicott City  MD    1825    38   F     147 30-39               43:55.9     43:58.4     14:10/M
   1269    Ashraf Shafie                     Ellicott City  MD    2967    59   M      79 50-59               43:58.8     43:58.8     14:11/M
   1270    Anastasia Brown                   Ellicott City  MD    1329    48   F     141 40-49               44:02.8     44:50.5     14:12/M
   1271    Jackie Fox                        Ellicott City  MD     305    54   F      77 50-59               44:03.8     44:52.3     14:13/M
   1272    Risa Kipnis                       Columbia  MD          481    57   F      78 50-59               44:04.4     44:52.6     14:13/M
   1273    Katie Tincher                     Marriottsville  MD   1688    14   F      70 10-14               44:04.7     45:32.9     14:13/M
   1274    Brian Stone                       Ellicott City  MD    1260    47   M     109 40-49               44:04.7     45:57.6     14:13/M
   1275    Maggie Flannery                   Woodbine  MD          294    23   F     130 20-29               44:08.3     45:32.6     14:14/M
   1276    Samantha Perry                    Ellicott City  MD    2327    10   F      71 10-14               44:09.1     44:09.1     14:15/M
   1277    Rich Perry                        Ellicott City  MD    2328    39   M     108 30-39               44:09.5     44:09.5     14:15/M
   1278    Tom Farr                          Pelham  AL            290    65   M      33 60-69               44:14.1     46:57.1     14:16/M
   1279    Callie Krieger                    Elkridge  MD          502     9   F      41  1- 9               44:14.8     45:43.2     14:16/M
   1280    Shannon Krieger                   Elkridge  MD          501    38   F     148 30-39               44:15.1     45:43.6     14:16/M
   1281    Josie Betts                       Elkridge  MD         1741    54   F      79 50-59               44:18.3     48:32.0     14:17/M
   1282    Julie Brenneman                   Columbia  MD          101    41   F     142 40-49               44:19.8     44:43.1     14:18/M
   1283    Leanne O'Neill                    Columbia  MD          688    29   F     131 20-29               44:22.1     44:53.4     14:19/M
   1284    Mira Lehman                       Ellicott City  MD    1173    16   F      63 15-19               44:23.2     44:34.9     14:19/M
   1285    Amber Goldstein                   Woodstock  MD        1430    35   F     149 30-39               44:23.3     44:29.4     14:19/M
   1286    Mason Ratliff                     Woodstock  MD        1606    12   M      94 10-14               44:23.5     44:29.8     14:19/M
   1287    Alexandra McKay                   Elkridge  MD         2880    20   F     132 20-29               44:25.4     46:51.5     14:20/M
   1288    Corey Wickes                      Ellicott City  MD     971     0   M       2  0- 0               44:26.2     48:49.9     14:20/M
   1289    Sarah English                     Elliott City  MD      269    63   F      16 60-69               44:26.3     48:50.9     14:20/M
   1290    Lisa Wickes                       Ellicott City  MD     970    34   F     150 30-39               44:26.7     48:50.9     14:20/M
   1291    Andreas Banks                     Columbia  MD         1304    36   M     109 30-39               44:30.2     47:07.3     14:21/M
   1292    Catherine Denoble                 Catonsville  MD      1783     0   F       5  0- 0               44:32.2     44:32.2     14:22/M
   1293    Yan Zhang                         Ellicott City  MD    1021    35   F     151 30-39               44:32.5     49:26.9     14:22/M
   1294    Jia Xu                            Columbia  MD         1285    31   F     152 30-39               44:32.5     49:26.8     14:22/M
   1295    Matthew Yang                      Ellicott City  MD    1003     6   M      51  1- 9               44:32.7     49:27.4     14:22/M
   1296    Patricia Hersey                   Columbia  MD          383    57   F      80 50-59               44:36.6     48:46.1     14:23/M
   1297    Norma Street                      Columbia  MD         1671    57   F      81 50-59               44:37.0     48:46.5     14:24/M
   1298    Marc Mugmon                       Elkridge  MD         1207    67   M      34 60-69               44:37.8     47:07.4     14:24/M
   1299    Alisa Niefeld-Batiz               Columbia  MD          680    58   F      82 50-59               44:38.9     48:46.5     14:24/M
   1300    Joey Ruelas                       Reston  VA           1906    36   M     110 30-39               44:42.0     49:51.7     14:25/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1301    Maggie Wear                       Columbia  MD         1278    34   F     153 30-39               44:48.4     49:04.1     14:27/M
   1302    Christopher Rose                  Columbia  MD          784    10   M      95 10-14               44:50.6     46:52.5     14:28/M
   1303    Cailin Hochradel                  Crownsville  MD      1148    33   F     154 30-39               44:51.8     49:06.8     14:28/M
   1304    Maria Hochradel                   Crownsville  MD      1149     0   F       6  0- 0               44:52.4     49:06.5     14:28/M
   1305    Chase Taylor                      Columbia  MD          905     5   M      52  1- 9               44:58.9     48:32.7     14:30/M
   1306    Justin Taylor                     Columbia  MD          901    36   M     111 30-39               44:59.3     48:34.1     14:31/M
   1307    Bob Black                         Severna Park  MD       69    70   M       4 70-99               45:00.1     48:33.8     14:31/M
   1308    Megan Oconnor                     Clarksville  MD       691    23   F     133 20-29               45:03.0     46:54.9     14:32/M
   1309    Laurie Keppley                    Baltimore  MD         471    38   F     155 30-39               45:08.7     47:02.1     14:34/M
   1310    Tessa Oconnor                     Clarksville  MD       694    13   F      72 10-14               45:08.8     46:54.9     14:34/M
   1311    Nuriman Sheets                    Ellicott City  MD    1915    40   F     143 40-49               45:10.6     46:40.0     14:34/M
   1312    Joey Esker                        Elkridge  MD          274    13   M      96 10-14               45:11.3     49:21.6     14:35/M
   1313    Loren Garroway                    Ellicott City  MD     318    57   M      80 50-59               45:11.4     49:21.4     14:35/M
   1314    Katie Parker                      Columbia  MD          709    36   F     156 30-39               45:11.4     47:16.7     14:35/M
   1315    Kailey Jaeger                     Nesconset  NY        1820    11   F      73 10-14               45:13.7     45:39.9     14:35/M
   1316    Chantelle Custodio                Ellicott City  MD     224    34   F     157 30-39               45:14.3     47:18.9     14:35/M
   1317    Renee Roberts                     Ellicott City  MD     769    55   F      83 50-59               45:14.6     47:19.0     14:35/M
   1318    Dana Rose                         Columbia  MD          781    52   F      84 50-59               45:15.8     47:18.4     14:36/M
   1319    Alexander Lewis                   Parkville  MD        1492    24   M      75 20-29               45:17.7     45:17.7     14:36/M
   1320    Raquel Gaigler                    Ellicott City  MD    1110    45   F     144 40-49               45:18.2     49:18.5     14:37/M
   1321    Melissa Gaigler                   Ellicott City  MD    1109    35   F     158 30-39               45:18.2     49:18.0     14:37/M
   1322    Daisy Gaigler                     Ellicott City  MD    1111    15   F      64 15-19               45:18.4     49:18.5     14:37/M
   1323    Charlotte Doyle                   Ellicott City  MD    1395    62   F      17 60-69               45:20.1     46:46.1     14:37/M
   1324    Elena Balovlenkov                 Baltimore  MD        1039    62   F      18 60-69               45:20.2     50:20.3     14:37/M
   1325    Scott Forbes                      Owings Mill  MD      2426    44   M     110 40-49               45:21.7     50:15.8     14:38/M
   1326    Tara Cross                        Baltimore  MD        1072    34   F     159 30-39               45:23.3     50:23.6     14:38/M
   1327    Veronioca Cagle                   Ellicott City  MD     140    14   F      74 10-14               45:25.2     46:53.5     14:39/M
   1328    Chantel Cable                     Halethope  MD        2317    26   F     134 20-29               45:27.7     49:55.1     14:40/M
   1329    David Beers                       Ellicott City  MD    1045    48   M     111 40-49               45:29.4     49:56.2     14:40/M
   1330    Dave Havrilla                     Ellicott City  MD    1134    56   M      81 50-59               45:30.2     49:55.9     14:41/M
   1331    Summer Service                    Elkridge  MD         1647     8   F      42  1- 9               45:31.5     45:44.8     14:41/M
   1332    Al Ose                            Crofton  MD          1574    50   M      82 50-59               45:31.8     49:00.0     14:41/M
   1333    Lyrick Lacks                      Columbia  MD          511    14   F      75 10-14               45:33.2     48:39.1     14:42/M
   1334    Sara Sturgess                     Eldersburg  MD       1936    47   F     145 40-49               45:34.8     49:20.4     14:42/M
   1335    Susan Ose                         Crofton  MD          1571    53   F      85 50-59               45:34.9     49:03.0     14:42/M
   1336    Sharon Sartor                     Columbia  MD         1638    34   F     160 30-39               45:35.8     49:20.0     14:42/M
   1337    Julia Skinner                     Windsor Mill  MD     1920    39   F     161 30-39               45:37.1     49:20.1     14:43/M
   1338    Kimberly Doll                     Elicott City  MD     1393     7   M      53  1- 9               45:41.3     47:28.8     14:44/M
   1339    Bob Evans                         Marriottsville  MA   1412    78   M       5 70-99               45:41.5     47:29.8     14:44/M
   1340    Ben Herman                        Clifton Park  NY     1444     8   M      54  1- 9               45:44.6     46:41.3     14:45/M
   1341    Celeste Henkelmann                San Francisco  CA     381    24   F     135 20-29               45:44.6     46:25.6     14:45/M
   1342    Susan Flanagan                    Catonsville  MD      1791    57   F      86 50-59               45:44.7     46:06.0     14:45/M
   1343    Samantha Foley                    Ellicott City  MD    1106     8   F      43  1- 9               45:45.0     46:41.4     14:45/M
   1344    Fred Clark                        Clifton Park  NY     1351    37   M     112 30-39               45:45.5     46:50.2     14:45/M
   1345    Benjamin Demick                   Elkridge  MD         1079    35   M     113 30-39               45:46.8     48:44.8     14:46/M
   1346    Sara Clark                        Clifton Park  NY     1350    33   F     162 30-39               45:47.6     46:44.8     14:46/M
   1347    Rainy Young                       Columbia  MD         1015    48   F     146 40-49               45:47.7     48:54.0     14:46/M
   1348    Andrew Mayhew                     Catonsville  MD      1516    12   M      97 10-14               45:48.0     46:06.4     14:46/M
   1349    Olivia Herman                     Clifton Park  NY     1445     8   F      44  1- 9               45:50.8     46:48.2     14:47/M
   1350    Deborah Yi                        Ellicott City  MD    1289    31   F     163 30-39               45:51.5     47:04.7     14:47/M
   1351    Jennifer Wienecke                 Ellicott City  MD    1283    39   F     164 30-39               45:52.0     47:04.7     14:48/M
   1352    Gregory Miller                    Ellicott City  MD     639    56   M      83 50-59               45:56.1     46:27.5     14:49/M
   1353    Scott Clemons                     Hawthorn Woods  IL    188    41   M     112 40-49               46:00.5     49:19.7     14:50/M
   1354    Norma Miller                      Ellicott City  MD     640    55   F      87 50-59               46:03.0     46:33.9     14:51/M
   1355    Tracie Browning                   Pasadena  MD          110    29   F     136 20-29               46:05.2     46:45.1     14:52/M
   1356    Becca Flater                      New Windsor  MD       297    36   F     165 30-39               46:05.9     46:46.4     14:52/M
   1357    Michele Welborn                   Halethorpe  MD       1957    33   F     166 30-39               46:06.6     48:58.9     14:52/M
   1358    Evan Leff                         Galena  OH           1839    10   M      98 10-14               46:08.0     48:24.0     14:53/M
   1359    Lindsay Atkinson                  Ellicott City  MD      31    15   F      65 15-19               46:08.4     46:46.6     14:53/M
   1360    Emily Taylor                      Ellicott City  MD     900    15   F      66 15-19               46:09.4     46:45.7     14:53/M
   1361    Regina Hendrix                    Ellicott City  MD     378    54   F      88 50-59               46:09.4     48:40.0     14:53/M
   1362    Sydney Atkinson                   Ellicott City  MD      30    15   F      67 15-19               46:09.9     46:46.0     14:53/M
   1363    Jacob Appletree                   Columbia  MD         1297    35   M     114 30-39               46:16.0     48:48.1     14:55/M
   1364    Deborah Barclay                   Ellicott City  MD      43    54   F      89 50-59               46:16.5     46:32.9     14:55/M
   1365    Madeline Chase                    Ellicott City  MD     169     4   F      45  1- 9               46:17.0     49:58.2     14:56/M
   1366    Kelly Chase                       Ellicott City  MD     168    35   F     167 30-39               46:17.2     49:58.3     14:56/M
   1367    Jazelle Clemons                   Hawthorn Woods  IL   1034     9   F      46  1- 9               46:20.2     49:06.4     14:57/M
   1368    Ketti Leff                        Galena  OH           1837    42   F     147 40-49               46:21.6     48:37.5     14:57/M
   1369    Dee Gray                          Baltimore  MD        1122    38   F     168 30-39               46:22.5     48:52.4     14:57/M
   1370    Fran Gray                         Severna Park  MD     2324    65   F      19 60-69               46:23.7     49:29.4     14:58/M
   1371    Marcea Whitaker                   Woodstock  MD         964    46   F     148 40-49               46:27.5     47:05.5     14:59/M
   1372    Shannon Clifford                  Woodbine  MD         1356    12   F      76 10-14               46:29.8     48:56.2     15:00/M
   1373    Colin Clifford                    Woodbine  MD         1355    14   M      99 10-14               46:32.4     48:57.7     15:01/M
   1374    Angela Pope                       Columbia  MD          731    26   F     137 20-29               46:34.8     48:01.3     15:01/M
   1375    Maryanne Russell                  Fort Meade  MD        801    24   F     138 20-29               46:36.9     48:59.8     15:02/M
   1376    Judy Dempsey                      Ellicott City  MD    1383    55   F      90 50-59               46:37.1     48:03.2     15:02/M
   1377    Chrissy Fox                       Baltimore  MD         304    48   F     149 40-49               46:37.2     48:16.4     15:02/M
   1378    Gregory Zook                      Syracuse  NY         1029    56   M      84 50-59               46:37.7     49:18.1     15:02/M
   1379    Kimberly Zook                     Syracuse  NY         1027    51   F      91 50-59               46:40.7     49:18.0     15:03/M
   1380    Deirdre Bumbera                   Elkridge  MD          119    56   F      92 50-59               46:43.5     47:03.3     15:04/M
   1381    Carole Ferrante                   Halethorpe  MD       1104    46   F     150 40-49               46:47.2     48:09.1     15:05/M
   1382    Kourtney Proctor                  Ellicott City  MD    2450    33   F     169 30-39               46:47.9     48:00.2     15:05/M
   1383    Shannon Shirvan                   Ellicott City  MD    2372    50   F      93 50-59               46:57.0     49:36.4     15:09/M
   1384    Barbara Burke                     Ellicott City  MD     121    51   F      94 50-59               46:57.1     49:37.0     15:09/M
   1385    Carlas Rocha                      Ellicott City  MD    2365    41   M     113 40-49               46:57.2     47:41.4     15:09/M
   1386    Laura Ibers                       Gaithersburg  MD      426    53   F      95 50-59               46:58.5     49:42.3     15:09/M
   1387    Krystal Coon                      Ellicott City  MD     202    40   F     151 40-49               47:01.3     49:54.3     15:10/M
   1388    Emily Wilson                      Columbia  MD          980    20   F     139 20-29               47:01.6     49:54.2     15:10/M
   1389    Maddie Casto                      Ellicott City  MD     162     8   F      47  1- 9               47:01.8     48:30.6     15:10/M
   1390    Augustin Rocha                    Ellicott City  MD    2364     8   M      55  1- 9               47:02.1     47:40.7     15:10/M
   1391    Stella Snydal                     Ellicott City  MD    1254     7   F      48  1- 9               47:02.3     48:33.0     15:10/M
   1392    Jennifer Scott                    Ellicott City  MD    1249    43   F     152 40-49               47:02.6     48:33.4     15:10/M
   1393    Nancy Deems                       Elkridge  MD         1075    52   F      96 50-59               47:04.2     49:36.7     15:11/M
   1394    Glenn Deems                       Elkridge  MD         1076    56   M      85 50-59               47:04.6     49:36.9     15:11/M
   1395    Xavier Oliver                     Hanover  MD           697     7   M      56  1- 9               47:05.4     49:48.3     15:11/M
   1396    Amy Yeung                         Ellicott City  MD    1006     0   F       7  0- 0               47:05.5     49:48.4     15:11/M
   1397    Catherine Russell                 Cleveland Heights     800    27   F     140 20-29               47:08.6     49:31.4     15:12/M
   1398    Allison Buckley                   Catonsville  MD       113    31   F     170 30-39               47:09.0     48:25.4     15:13/M
   1399    Emily Jones                       Ellicott City  MD     453     7   F      49  1- 9               47:09.5     51:04.3     15:13/M
   1400    Jude Buckley-Misra                Catonsville  MD       114     5   F      50  1- 9               47:10.1     48:26.5     15:13/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1401    Matt Jones                        Ellicott City  MD     452    36   M     115 30-39               47:12.3     51:09.0     15:14/M
   1402    Harper Jones                      Ellicott City  MD     454     2   F      51  1- 9               47:13.1     51:08.5     15:14/M
   1403    Marilyn Sanchez-Henry             Ellicott City  MD    1244    47   F     153 40-49               47:14.1     51:40.4     15:14/M
   1404    Janice Daman                      Ellicott City  MD    2384    66   F      20 60-69               47:15.3     51:13.6     15:15/M
   1405    Alex Mahoney                      Clarksville  MD       562    25   M      76 20-29               47:16.3     49:09.1     15:15/M
   1406    Brenna Mahoney                    Clarksville  MD       563    25   F     141 20-29               47:17.2     49:09.3     15:15/M
   1407    Rudy Wolf                         Bay Shore  NY        2820    82   M       6 70-99               47:20.3     48:39.1     15:16/M
   1408    Adair Kowal                       Odenton  MD           493    60   F      21 60-69               47:21.0     49:25.4     15:16/M
   1409    Henry Kowal                       Odenton  MD           492    62   M      35 60-69               47:22.8     49:25.8     15:17/M
   1410    Katherine Norris                  Ellicott City  MD    1547    13   F      77 10-14               47:27.0     50:41.0     15:18/M
   1411    Albert Lu                         College Park  MD      558     7   M      57  1- 9               47:27.0     52:40.4     15:18/M
   1412    Shudong Xiao                      College Park  MD     1000    36   M     116 30-39               47:27.2     52:40.5     15:18/M
   1413    Jacob Kavaslky                    Columbia  MD          466    11   M     100 10-14               47:29.8     48:45.7     15:19/M
   1414    Randi Singer                      Columbia  MA          863    41   F     154 40-49               47:30.6     48:46.3     15:19/M
   1415    Tomas Fernandez                   Ellicott City  MD    1420    20   M      77 20-29               47:35.9     48:59.4     15:21/M
   1416    Karen Fernandez                   Ellicott City  MD    1418    52   F      97 50-59               47:35.9     48:59.4     15:21/M
   1417    Lisa Myers                        Ellicott City  MD     670    54   F      98 50-59               47:42.1     50:06.0     15:23/M
   1418    Amy Myers                         Ellicott City  MD     671    19   F      68 15-19               47:42.2     50:06.1     15:23/M
   1419    Janet Sentz                       Catonsville  MD      1643    42   F     155 40-49               47:45.2     50:48.9     15:24/M
   1420    Danny Sentz                       Catonsville  MD      1645     8   M      58  1- 9               47:45.5     50:49.2     15:24/M
   1421    Gavin Xiao                        College Park  MD     1001     9   M      59  1- 9               47:45.8     52:59.2     15:24/M
   1422    Lisa Williams                     Hanover  MD          2353    48   F     156 40-49               47:46.2     50:03.0     15:25/M
   1423    Alaura Willis                     Ellicott City  MD     975    14   F      78 10-14               47:48.4     47:55.5     15:25/M
   1424    Brandye Willis                    Ellicott City  MD     974    33   F     171 30-39               47:48.5     47:55.7     15:25/M
   1425    Brian Stupi                       Columbia  MD         1935    38   M     117 30-39               47:48.7     51:04.1     15:25/M
   1426    Elizabeth Stupi                   Columbia  MD         1934     0   F       8  0- 0               47:49.0     51:03.9     15:25/M
   1427    Connor Stupi                      Columbia  MD         1933     4   M      60  1- 9               47:49.2     51:02.2     15:25/M
   1428    Jeanine Pennington                Columbia  MD         1889    39   F     172 30-39               47:49.8     51:02.9     15:25/M
   1429    Marie Kromeke                     Baltimore  MD         506    56   F      99 50-59               47:53.4     52:35.1     15:27/M
   1430    Melissa Martin                    Baltimore  MD         580    35   F     173 30-39               47:54.2     48:55.6     15:27/M
   1431    Andrea Kristo                     Wauconda  IL          504    67   F      22 60-69               47:55.7     51:10.9     15:27/M
   1432    Sharon Norris                     Ellicott City  MD    1545    39   F     174 30-39               47:56.4     51:09.5     15:28/M
   1433    Roy Appletree                     Columbia  MD         1296    68   M      36 60-69               47:57.7     50:31.1     15:28/M
   1434    Meredith Rose                     Ellicott City  MD    1238    11   F      79 10-14               47:58.1     48:44.6     15:28/M
   1435    Kate Conlon                       Ellicott City  MD    1065    11   F      80 10-14               47:58.1     48:44.7     15:28/M
   1436    Rachel Aronchick                  Somerville  MA         26    24   F     142 20-29               47:59.0     48:56.4     15:29/M
   1437    Eric Aronchick                    Columbia  MD           25    27   M      78 20-29               47:59.8     48:56.6     15:29/M
   1438    Kristy Middleton                  Nesconset  NY        1867    36   F     175 30-39               48:01.4     48:28.2     15:29/M
   1439    Jaclyn Haslun                     Elkridge  MD         1804    29   F     143 20-29               48:01.7     48:28.1     15:29/M
   1440    Emily Mee                         Ellicott City  MD     624    23   F     144 20-29               48:04.3     48:12.4     15:30/M
   1441    Joe Cunningham                    Elkridge  MD          219    44   M     114 40-49               48:05.4     51:36.1     15:31/M
   1442    Thomas A. Mee                     Ellicott City  MD     627    54   M      86 50-59               48:05.6     48:14.0     15:31/M
   1443    Joszette Cunningham               Elkridge  MD         1073    44   F     157 40-49               48:06.4     51:36.3     15:31/M
   1444    Carl Riggs                        Catonsville  MD       763    40   M     115 40-49               48:07.0     51:12.6     15:31/M
   1445    Jalee Riggs                       Catonsville  MD      2853    9    F      52  1- 9               48:09.2     51:14.7     15:32/M
   1446    Debbie Sybert                     Catonsville  MD      1682    37   F     176 30-39               48:10.7     48:29.1     15:32/M
   1447    Anne-Marie Rimback                Gaithersburg  MD     1610    50   F     100 50-59               48:12.2     53:20.0     15:33/M
   1448    Leslie Atkinson                   Ellicott City  MD      29    50   F     101 50-59               48:17.1     48:55.7     15:35/M
   1449    Owen Taylor                       Ellicott City  MD     902    11   M     101 10-14               48:25.2     48:55.9     15:37/M
   1450    Carrie Casto                      Ellicott City  MD     161    39   F     177 30-39               48:27.1     49:56.4     15:38/M
   1451    Kendall Casto                     Ellicott City  MD     163     6   F      53  1- 9               48:27.9     49:56.8     15:38/M
   1452    Casey Clifford                    Woodbine  MD         1354    14   M     102 10-14               48:30.3     50:56.6     15:39/M
   1453    Sarah Beyers                      Catonsville  MD        64    17   F      69 15-19               48:31.7     49:21.3     15:39/M
   1454    Grace Cherry                      Ellicott City  MD     178     6   F      54  1- 9               48:32.3     51:30.2     15:39/M
   1455    Danielle Beyers                   Catonsville  MD        63    49   F     158 40-49               48:32.6     49:22.4     15:39/M
   1456    Jane Viojan                       Columbia  MD         1699    41   F     159 40-49               48:32.9     50:44.2     15:39/M
   1457    Karen Cherry                      Ellicott City  MD     175    44   F     160 40-49               48:33.5     51:30.0     15:40/M
   1458    Guy Alston                        Randallstown  MD     1292    51   M      87 50-59               48:37.3     52:27.3     15:41/M
   1459    Stephanie Alston-Fisher           Owings Mills  MD     1293    44   F     161 40-49               48:38.0     52:27.7     15:41/M
   1460    Richard Hope                      Ellicott City  MD     412    60   M      37 60-69               48:38.5     53:27.2     15:41/M
   1461    Nickole Conyngham                 Ellicott City  MD     199    31   F     178 30-39               48:39.3     52:56.7     15:42/M
   1462    Karen Hope                        Ellicott City  MD     409    60   F      23 60-69               48:39.8     53:26.0     15:42/M
   1463    Brooke Conyngham                  Ellicott City  MD     201     0   F       9  0- 0               48:40.7     52:56.4     15:42/M
   1464    Nick Sedgwick                     Woodbine  MD          830    57   M      88 50-59               48:40.8     52:57.3     15:42/M
   1465    Jonathan McGowan                  Linthicum  MD         614    58   M      89 50-59               48:42.2     51:43.6     15:43/M
   1466    Jimmy Sentz                       Catonsville  MD      1644    13   M     103 10-14               48:42.6     51:43.8     15:43/M
   1467    Michelle Winstead                 Ellicott City  MD    1961    48   F     162 40-49               48:42.7     53:00.3     15:43/M
   1468    Alex Pearsall                     Ellicott City  MD    2452    19   M      34 15-19               48:48.8     49:02.5     15:45/M
   1469    Reeva Morton                      Ellicott City  MD    2334    24   F     145 20-29               48:50.0     50:46.4     15:45/M
   1470    Sean Clifford                     Woodbine  MD         1352    47   M     116 40-49               48:50.8     51:17.7     15:45/M
   1471    Jeff Barrozo                      Elkridge  MD           46    44   M     117 40-49               48:51.1     52:39.3     15:45/M
   1472    Keanu Barrozo                     Elkridge  MD           48    15   M      35 15-19               48:52.7     52:40.2     15:46/M
   1473    Laurie McClain                    Columbia  MD          608    59   F     102 50-59               48:53.1     52:46.0     15:46/M
   1474    Gemma Hertz                       Rockville  MD         385     4   F      55  1- 9               48:53.5     52:45.8     15:46/M
   1475    Jamie Hertz                       Rockville  MD         384    38   F     179 30-39               48:54.5     52:47.2     15:46/M
   1476    Jackie Hansen                     Elkridge  MD         1438    17   F      70 15-19               48:55.8     51:35.2     15:47/M
   1477    Lauren Hansen                     Elkridge  MD         1437    55   F     103 50-59               48:55.9     51:35.0     15:47/M
   1478    Fran Cowan                        Columbia  MD          210    60   F      24 60-69               48:56.6     48:56.6     15:47/M
   1479    Kristen Byrnes                    Ellicott City  MD     133    53   F     104 50-59               48:56.9     50:58.1     15:47/M
   1480    Claire Walters                    Ellicott City  MD    1703    50   F     105 50-59               49:00.5     49:33.7     15:48/M
   1481    Gladies Barrozo                   Elkridge  MD           49    37   F     180 30-39               49:00.9     52:50.9     15:48/M
   1482    Kimberley Hayman                  Laurel  MD           1806    46   F     163 40-49               49:01.8     49:55.5     15:49/M
   1483    Terry Evelyn                      Ellicott City  MD    1413    55   M      90 50-59               49:02.3     49:35.7     15:49/M
   1484    Maggie MacLellan                  Ellicott City  MD    2857    14   F      81 10-14               49:05.9     49:31.3     15:50/M
   1485    Luis De La Hoz                    Glen Burnie  MD      1378    40   M     118 40-49               49:06.5     51:55.0     15:50/M
   1486    Sofia De La Hoz                   Glen Burnie  MD      1380     8   F      56  1- 9               49:06.5     51:55.0     15:50/M
   1487    Donna McCarthy                    Ellicott City  MD     606    56   F     106 50-59               49:10.6     50:44.5     15:52/M
   1488    Jeanne Clifford                   Woodbine  MD         1353    47   F     164 40-49               49:13.6     51:38.6     15:53/M
   1489    Benjamin Klein                    Columbia  MD          482    26   M      79 20-29               49:13.6     52:13.3     15:53/M
   1490    Elizabeth Walker                  Burtonsville  MD      955     9   F      57  1- 9               49:15.6     53:02.8     15:53/M
   1491    Brandon Walker                    Burtonsville  MD      950    30   M     118 30-39               49:16.0     53:03.5     15:54/M
   1492    Robin Walker                      Burtonsville  MD      951    34   F     181 30-39               49:16.1     53:03.6     15:54/M
   1493    Kaley MacLellan                   Ellicott City  MD    2859    9    F      58  1- 9               49:18.1     49:32.5     15:54/M
   1494    Kareemah Iman                     Columbia  MD         2395    37   F     182 30-39               49:18.6     50:38.9     15:54/M
   1495    Cate Asavakarin                   Ellicott City  MD      27     6   F      59  1- 9               49:19.3     52:47.4     15:55/M
   1496    Maria Plecas                      Elkridge  MD         1587    45   F     165 40-49               49:20.3     50:26.7     15:55/M
   1497    Anna Plecas                       Elkridge  MD         1588    11   F      82 10-14               49:20.7     50:27.1     15:55/M
   1498    Kimberly Sivley                   Elkridge  MD         1656    41   F     166 40-49               49:20.7     50:26.7     15:55/M
   1499    Aidyn Shockley                    Halethorpe  MD        842     4   F      60  1- 9               49:20.9     52:45.4     15:55/M
   1500    John Oliver                       7201 Wright Road  M   696    53   M      91 50-59               49:22.1     52:04.3     15:55/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1501    Sharon Wilson                     Hanover  MD           979    49   F     167 40-49               49:22.8     52:04.4     15:55/M
   1502    Sherry Hibbard                    Elkridge  MD          386    39   F     183 30-39               49:23.9     50:48.9     15:56/M
   1503    Loretta Kuo                       Ellicott City  MD    1486    38   F     184 30-39               49:24.5     51:48.1     15:56/M
   1504    Laurie Bernadzikowski             Ellicott City  MD      60    58   F     107 50-59               49:25.2     52:47.5     15:56/M
   1505    Christian Copeland                Laurel  MD            205     6   M      61  1- 9               49:27.8     52:53.3     15:57/M
   1506    Melissa Copeland                  Laurel  MD            203    37   F     185 30-39               49:28.3     52:53.7     15:57/M
   1507    Michele Herb                      Ellicott City  MD     382    47   F     168 40-49               49:30.5     51:05.6     15:58/M
   1508    Harriet White                     Catonsville  MD       966    74   F       2 70-99               49:30.9     51:06.0     15:58/M
   1509    Sandra Cosentino                  Ellicott City  MD    1362    54   F     108 50-59               49:32.6     52:51.3     15:59/M
   1510    Thomas Cosentino                  Ellicott City  MD    1365    56   M      92 50-59               49:32.7     52:51.2     15:59/M
   1511    Jessie Yung                       Ellicott City  MD    1019    42   F     169 40-49               49:33.7     53:01.7     15:59/M
   1512    James Shockley                    Halethorpe  MD        841    40   M     119 40-49               49:35.0     53:00.0     16:00/M
   1513    Anna Kayes                        Ellicott City  MD     468    45   F     170 40-49               49:36.0     52:21.6     16:00/M
   1514    David Kalb                        Catonsville  MD       458    59   M      93 50-59               49:46.2     52:38.7     16:03/M
   1515    Joey Davis                        Ellicott City  MD    2462    10   M     104 10-14               49:46.4     54:15.8     16:03/M
   1516    Lindsay Filz                      Baltimore  MD        2478    37   F     186 30-39               49:47.3     50:52.1     16:04/M
   1517    Jason Whong                       Columbia  MD          967    40   M     120 40-49               49:53.0     53:52.8     16:05/M
   1518    Erin Cassidy                      Columbia  MD          160    38   F     187 30-39               49:53.2     53:52.7     16:05/M
   1519    James Hanson                      Las Cruces  NM        365    24   M      80 20-29               49:53.2     52:02.3     16:05/M
   1520    Myetta Hoover                     Glen Burnie  MD       408    31   F     188 30-39               49:54.4     52:02.2     16:06/M
   1521    Bobby Borowy                      Ellicott City  MD    2437     7   M      62  1- 9               49:59.9     50:08.7     16:07/M
   1522    Robert Borowy                     Ellicott City  MD    2438    38   M     119 30-39               50:00.1     50:08.6     16:08/M
   1523    Elizabeth Kromm                   Columbia  MD         2808    37   F     189 30-39               50:00.4     54:29.7     16:08/M
   1524    Jon Kromm                         Columbia  MD         2807    37   M     120 30-39               50:01.0     54:29.8     16:08/M
   1525    D Christopher Kayes               Ellicott City  MD     467    49   M     121 40-49               50:02.5     52:48.5     16:08/M
   1526    Evelyn Sommers                    Ellicott City  MD    1998    36   F     190 30-39               50:03.8     54:39.9     16:09/M
   1527    Ben Kayes                         Ellicott City  MD     469    10   M     105 10-14               50:03.9     52:49.0     16:09/M
   1528    Sara Russell                      Austin  TX            802    19   F      71 15-19               50:04.2     52:28.0     16:09/M
   1529    Jackson Witherspoon               Columbia  MD          983     9   M      63  1- 9               50:05.5     50:30.5     16:09/M
   1530    Debby Rolewicz                    Ellicott City  MD    2434    48   F     171 40-49               50:08.3     50:25.4     16:10/M
   1531    Joe Rolewicz                      Ellicott City  MD    1235    48   M     122 40-49               50:08.6     50:25.6     16:10/M
   1532    Claire Broadhurst                 Halethorpe  MD       1323    11   F      83 10-14               50:14.3     54:25.9     16:12/M
   1533    Amanda Pizzurro                   Ellicott City  MD    1899    36   F     191 30-39               50:21.3     54:50.5     16:15/M
   1534    Mary Wooten                       Orange  VA           1708    22   F     146 20-29               50:23.1     53:47.2     16:15/M
   1535    Kathy Cagle                       Ellicott City  MD     141    53   F     109 50-59               50:23.3     54:03.3     16:15/M
   1536    Katie Davis                       Ellicott City  MD    2459    38   F     192 30-39               50:23.4     54:54.7     16:15/M
   1537    Nick Davis                        Ellicott City  MD    2461     5   M      64  1- 9               50:23.7     54:54.4     16:15/M
   1538    Elizabeth Haas                    Hanover  MD          2389    33   F     193 30-39               50:23.9     52:34.8     16:15/M
   1539    Abby Haas                         Hanover  MD          2391     5   F      61  1- 9               50:25.4     52:34.7     16:16/M
   1540    Sophia Davis                      Ellicott City  MD    2460     8   F      62  1- 9               50:25.5     54:54.6     16:16/M
   1541    Addison Copeland                  Laurel  MD            206     5   F      63  1- 9               50:27.0     53:54.4     16:16/M
   1542    Randy Copeland                    Laurel  MD            204    37   M     121 30-39               50:28.0     53:55.3     16:17/M
   1543    Paul Lewis                        Ellicott City  MD     539    39   M     122 30-39               50:36.3     53:47.9     16:19/M
   1544    Cheryl Lankford                   Catonsville  MD       513    57   F     110 50-59               50:49.5     53:20.2     16:24/M
   1545    Stephanie Sangah                  College Park  MD      807    27   F     147 20-29               50:51.6     53:14.4     16:24/M
   1546    Mary Kramer                       Ellicott City  MD     496    58   F     111 50-59               50:51.7     53:39.0     16:24/M
   1547    Nathan Amihere                    College Park  MD       16     7   M      65  1- 9               50:52.2     53:15.4     16:25/M
   1548    Hannah Menasria                   Elkridge  MD         1526    12   F      84 10-14               50:52.8     51:52.9     16:25/M
   1549    Skylar Kohler                     Elkridge  MD         1829    12   F      85 10-14               50:53.1     51:52.7     16:25/M
   1550    Scott Ramsey                      Concord  NH          1225    55   M      94 50-59               50:53.3     56:03.4     16:25/M
   1551    Mikhala Crews                     Catonsville  MD      1368    19   F      72 15-19               50:54.4     53:26.2     16:25/M
   1552    Brady Willoughby                  Elkridge  MD          978     2   M      66  1- 9               50:54.5     56:03.5     16:25/M
   1553    Zonda Jennings                    Windsor Mill  MD     1457    52   F     112 50-59               50:54.8     53:25.6     16:25/M
   1554    Sharmista Chatterjee              Woodstock  MD        2914    48   F     172 40-49               50:56.1     51:57.4     16:26/M
   1555    Li-Wei Chen                       Columbia  MD          172    35   F     194 30-39               50:57.7     52:36.3     16:26/M
   1556    Ellia Ramsey                      Concord  NH          1226     7   F      64  1- 9               50:58.8     56:08.7     16:26/M
   1557    Christina Russell                 Louisville  KY        799    28   F     148 20-29               50:59.2     53:23.0     16:27/M
   1558    Kristin Ruelas                    Reston  VA           1905    30   F     195 30-39               50:59.4     56:08.7     16:27/M
   1559    Sarah Hurly                       Woodstcock  MD        422    18   F      73 15-19               51:03.4     55:42.8     16:28/M
   1560    Karen Collins                     Ellicott City  MD    1359    49   F     173 40-49               51:03.8     51:03.8     16:28/M
   1561    Francoise Hurly                   Woodstock  MD         423    49   F     174 40-49               51:04.0     55:42.3     16:28/M
   1562    Adam Boorstein                    Ellicott City  MD      88    31   M     123 30-39               51:08.5     53:33.6     16:30/M
   1563    Dilpreet Bimbra                   Burtonsville  MD     1745    30   F     196 30-39               51:13.8     55:46.4     16:31/M
   1564    Manjot Singh                      Silver Spring  MD    1919    32   M     124 30-39               51:16.3     55:48.6     16:32/M
   1565    Deborah Cacchione                 Pasadena  MD          135    62   F      25 60-69               51:16.9     54:25.6     16:32/M
   1566    Danny Levine                      Ellicott City  MD     534    27   M      81 20-29               51:17.3     53:43.0     16:33/M
   1567    Andy Goldsmith                    Ellicott City  MD     332    58   M      95 50-59               51:17.8     53:43.2     16:33/M
   1568    Bob Ginsburg                      Columbia  MD         2310    77   M       7 70-99               51:18.5     54:15.6     16:33/M
   1569    Jocelyn Hibbard                   Elkridge  MD          389    11   F      86 10-14               51:22.4     52:47.2     16:34/M
   1570    Makhari Russom                    Ellicott City  MD     804     7   M      67  1- 9               51:22.8     54:31.7     16:34/M
   1571    Valarie Hibbard                   Elkridge  MD          388    13   F      87 10-14               51:23.0     52:47.0     16:35/M
   1572    Rezene Russom                     Ellicott City  MD     805     6   M      68  1- 9               51:23.0     54:35.1     16:35/M
   1573    James Dillard                     Columbia  MD         1388    60   M      38 60-69               51:24.8     53:02.1     16:35/M
   1574    Kenneth King                      Catonsville  MD       479    66   M      39 60-69               51:26.1     55:28.5     16:35/M
   1575    Casey Sebastian                   Glenelg  MD          2934    6    M      69  1- 9               51:26.8     55:51.2     16:35/M
   1576    Daniel Engelhardt                 Arlington, Va  VA    1101    44   M     123 40-49               51:33.5     56:26.2     16:38/M
   1577    Christie Eppinger                 Elkridge  MD         1410    30   F     197 30-39               51:36.9     54:42.2     16:39/M
   1578    Cathy Carlin                      Hanover  MD          1763    55   F     113 50-59               51:43.7     54:01.2     16:41/M
   1579    Deborah Bosilovich                Ellicott City  MD      91    47   F     175 40-49               51:45.3     54:00.7     16:42/M
   1580    Ginny Strauch                     Ellicott City  MD    1931    65   F      26 60-69               51:47.2     55:01.2     16:42/M
   1581    Gwendolyn Goode                   Ellicott City  MD    1797    39   F     198 30-39               51:47.2     55:01.0     16:42/M
   1582    Luam Russom                       Ellicott City  MD     803    12   F      88 10-14               51:49.6     55:00.0     16:43/M
   1583    Faridah Abdul-Tawwab Brown        Columbia  MD         1720    40   F     176 40-49               51:51.2     53:22.8     16:44/M
   1584    Andrew Sebastian                  Glenelg  MD          2923    45   M     124 40-49               51:52.3     56:18.1     16:44/M
   1585    Kristen Forman                    Columbai  MD         1423    30   F     199 30-39               51:58.6     55:29.7     16:46/M
   1586    Noble Forman                      Columbia  MD         1424     0   M       3  0- 0               51:58.9     55:29.9     16:46/M
   1587    Kimberly Salazar                  Ellicott City  MD    1908    50   F     114 50-59               51:59.3     53:52.6     16:46/M
   1588    Ellyn Yakowendo                   Jersey City  NJ      2801    32   F     200 30-39               51:59.4     55:38.4     16:46/M
   1589    Thomas McManus                    Woodstock  MD        1523    41   M     125 40-49               51:59.8     54:54.8     16:46/M
   1590    Diana McManus                     Woodstock  MD        1522    48   F     177 40-49               52:00.7     54:54.8     16:46/M
   1591    Patty Palmer                      Windsor Mill  MD     1214    50   F     115 50-59               52:01.2     54:57.9     16:47/M
   1592    Hannah Sebastian                  Glenelg  MD          2935    3    F      65  1- 9               52:03.1     56:28.1     16:47/M
   1593    Gavin Romberger                   Hanover  MD           776    13   M     106 10-14               52:05.3     55:58.8     16:48/M
   1594    Maryam Melouck                    Hamden  CT           2394    35   F     201 30-39               52:10.4     53:40.7     16:50/M
   1595    Kevin Turner                      Ellicott City  MD    2886    23   M      82 20-29               52:13.0     57:23.0     16:51/M
   1596    Sang Kim                          Owings Mills  MD     1480    32   M     125 30-39               52:13.5     52:13.5     16:51/M
   1597    John Miller                       Ellicott City  MD    2980    47   M     126 40-49               52:14.2     56:35.8     16:51/M
   1598    Jordan Schwartz                   Ellicott City  MD    2885    23   F     149 20-29               52:14.9     57:23.8     16:51/M
   1599    Kukhwa Oh                         Owings Mills  MD     1558    31   F     202 30-39               52:22.3     52:22.3     16:54/M
   1600    Alena Kim                         Frederick  MD        1476     7   F      66  1- 9               52:22.6     52:22.6     16:54/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1601    Necole Keitt                      Laurel  MD           1469    44   F     178 40-49               52:24.0     54:58.2     16:54/M
   1602    Carrie Foley                      Ellicott City  MD    1105    36   F     203 30-39               52:24.7     53:20.7     16:54/M
   1603    Kennedy Mitchell                  Laurel  MD           1528     7   F      67  1- 9               52:26.5     55:00.6     16:55/M
   1604    Stephen Cherry                    Ellicott City  MD     176    46   M     127 40-49               52:27.1     55:24.6     16:55/M
   1605    Ella Cherry                       Ellicott City  MD     177     8   F      68  1- 9               52:27.2     55:23.7     16:55/M
   1606    Nicole Mayer                      Elkridge  MD         1515    29   F     150 20-29               52:40.5     54:26.8     16:59/M
   1607    Jeremy Broadhurst                 Halethorpe  MD       1322    38   M     126 30-39               52:42.6     56:55.2     17:00/M
   1608    Tonja Potter                      Ellicott City  MD    1594    49   F     179 40-49               52:50.8     54:00.1     17:03/M
   1609    Tim McGrail                       Columbia  MD          615    57   M      96 50-59               52:51.6     54:41.6     17:03/M
   1610    Grace Potter                      Ellicott City  MD    1597     9   F      69  1- 9               52:51.8     54:00.1     17:03/M
   1611    Sharon McGrail                    Columbia  MD          616    57   F     116 50-59               52:52.3     54:41.6     17:03/M
   1612    Wendy Wilkins                     Baltimore  MD        2938    47   F     180 40-49               52:52.6     55:14.8     17:03/M
   1613    Myles Clark                       Columbia  MD         2370    13   M     107 10-14               52:56.9     55:03.0     17:05/M
   1614    Pamela Robbins                    Fulton  MD           1616    58   F     117 50-59               53:07.2     55:14.9     17:08/M
   1615    Michael Borsi                     Columbia  MD         1317    48   M     128 40-49               53:07.6     55:14.9     17:08/M
   1616    Jean Freund                       Ellicott City  MD    1108    55   F     118 50-59               53:10.1     54:05.0     17:09/M
   1617    Lynn Mayer                        Elkridge  MD         1514    56   F     119 50-59               53:10.5     54:56.6     17:09/M
   1618    Makeba Mattocks                   Ellicott City  MD     587    47   F     181 40-49               53:10.8     55:02.5     17:09/M
   1619    Greg Matulevich                   Glen Burnie  MD      1196    40   M     129 40-49               53:10.8     54:05.6     17:09/M
   1620    Jerry Mayer                       Elkridge  MD         1511    61   M      40 60-69               53:11.1     54:57.0     17:09/M
   1621    Jasmine Whitcomb                  Ellicott City  MD     965    23   F     151 20-29               53:13.5     55:04.6     17:10/M
   1622    Charmion Victorian                Ellioctt City  MD     940    43   F     182 40-49               53:14.8     55:06.2     17:10/M
   1623    Jenny Conlon                      Ellicott City  MD    1064    44   F     183 40-49               53:15.6     54:00.3     17:11/M
   1624    Kim Rose                          Ellicott City  MD    1237    43   F     184 40-49               53:16.6     54:00.7     17:11/M
   1625    Camilla Williams                  Largo  FL             972    52   F     120 50-59               53:18.0     55:06.5     17:12/M
   1626    Jacob O'Connor                    Columbia  MD         1554     7   M      70  1- 9               53:19.1     58:09.2     17:12/M
   1627    Michele Kocak                     Ellicott City  MD     485    47   F     185 40-49               53:24.6     57:02.0     17:14/M
   1628    Cj Kocak                          Ellicott City  MD     487    12   M     108 10-14               53:25.5     57:02.4     17:14/M
   1629    Dean Hedglin                      Ellicott City  MD    1808    50   F     121 50-59               53:27.5     55:57.0     17:15/M
   1630    Sandy Hedglin                     Ellicott City  MD    1807    53   F     122 50-59               53:28.0     55:56.6     17:15/M
   1631    Helen Badamo                      Ellicott City  MD    1733    69   F      27 60-69               53:28.0     55:56.9     17:15/M
   1632    Tara Jones                        Severn  MD           1459    46   F     186 40-49               53:28.4     56:12.2     17:15/M
   1633    Julian Cabrera                    Elkridge  MD         1756    42   M     130 40-49               53:29.0     57:18.2     17:15/M
   1634    Patricia Odonnell                 Ellicott City  MD    2851    56   F     123 50-59               53:29.3     57:37.5     17:15/M
   1635    Cherry Cabrera                    Elkridge  MD         1757    38   F     204 30-39               53:29.9     57:19.0     17:15/M
   1636    Sandy Hammett                     Columbia  MD         1435    50   F     124 50-59               53:35.0     56:52.3     17:17/M
   1637    Allison Crumley                   Ellicott City  MD     218     8   F      70  1- 9               53:36.7     55:51.3     17:17/M
   1638    Anne Wisniewski                   Ellicott City  MD     981    51   F     125 50-59               53:38.8     56:20.1     17:18/M
   1639    Bridget Zwarich                   Catonsville  MD      1033     6   F      71  1- 9               53:44.8     55:11.7     17:20/M
   1640    Jen Zwarich                       Catonsville  MD      1030    35   F     205 30-39               53:45.5     55:12.3     17:20/M
   1641    Michael O'Connor                  Columbia  MD         1552    36   M     127 30-39               53:46.3     58:36.8     17:21/M
   1642    Suzanne Kinzer                    Brookeville  MD      1826    47   F     187 40-49               53:47.1     56:04.0     17:21/M
   1643    Lisa Viglotti                     Fulton  MD           1951    47   F     188 40-49               53:47.1     56:03.9     17:21/M
   1644    Jennifer Appletree                Columbia  MD         1298    31   F     206 30-39               53:47.5     56:20.5     17:21/M
   1645    Vanessa Dodo Seriki               Columbia  MD         1784    38   F     207 30-39               53:50.0     55:55.9     17:22/M
   1646    John Pace                         Baltimore  MD        1975    64   M      41 60-69               53:50.7     54:57.4     17:22/M
   1647    Anna Louise Kallas                Baltimore  MD        1974    51   F     126 50-59               53:50.9     54:57.6     17:22/M
   1648    Anson Onorato                     Columbia  MD         1565     4   M      71  1- 9               53:52.3     57:43.0     17:23/M
   1649    Victoria Tice                     Frederick  MD        1944    24   F     152 20-29               53:52.6     57:43.4     17:23/M
   1650    Sherry Bomwan                     Elkridge  MD           81    59   F     127 50-59               53:53.3     55:20.9     17:23/M
   1651    Nichole Velasquez                 Elkridge  MD         1698    36   F     208 30-39               53:54.0     57:46.2     17:23/M
   1652    Jeff Lefevre                      Elkridge  MD         1490    38   M     128 30-39               53:54.2     57:46.4     17:23/M
   1653    Kylie Lefevre                     Elkridge  MD         1491     3   F      72  1- 9               53:54.4     57:45.9     17:23/M
   1654    Alden Egan                        Los Angeles  CA      1787    30   F     209 30-39               53:57.6     57:43.0     17:24/M
   1655    Jaeda Perfetto                    Columbia  MD         1891    28   F     153 20-29               53:57.6     57:47.4     17:24/M
   1656    Peter Egan                        Los Angeles  CA      1786    30   M     129 30-39               53:57.9     57:43.4     17:24/M
   1657    Rochelle Isaacs                   Ellicott City  MD    1818    19   F      74 15-19               53:58.2     57:09.0     17:25/M
   1658    Floyd Boudreaux Jr                Hanover  MD            92    64   M      42 60-69               54:05.3     58:56.7     17:27/M
   1659    Caroline Mullaney                 Ellicott City  MD     660     9   F      73  1- 9               54:10.8     57:32.6     17:28/M
   1660    Sue Clausen                       Ellicott City  MD    2825    55   F     128 50-59               54:11.0     54:44.0     17:29/M
   1661    Christina Jones                   Elkridge  MD          449    28   F     154 20-29               54:12.7     57:14.2     17:29/M
   1662    Gabrielle Hayes                   Ellicott City  MD    1441    49   F     189 40-49               54:13.3     57:33.2     17:29/M
   1663    Paula D'Alonzo                    Ellicott City  MD    1376    48   F     190 40-49               54:13.3     57:33.4     17:29/M
   1664    Daniel Digiacomo                  Elkridge  MD          249    28   M      83 20-29               54:13.6     57:14.6     17:29/M
   1665    Sandra Engelhardt                 Arlington, Va  VA    1100    35   F     210 30-39               54:16.8     59:08.5     17:30/M
   1666    Lauren Munter                     Elkridge  MD         1873    18   F      75 15-19               54:17.1     59:03.6     17:31/M
   1667    Yolande Calhoun                   Ellicott City  MD     142    53   F     129 50-59               54:18.4     57:18.4     17:31/M
   1668    Paul Calhoun                      Ellicott City  MD     143    51   M      97 50-59               54:18.8     57:18.8     17:31/M
   1669    Bridget Munter                    Elkridge  MD         1876    10   F      89 10-14               54:21.5     59:07.1     17:32/M
   1670    Valerie Jones                     Ellicott City  MD     447    36   F     211 30-39               54:23.1     58:20.5     17:33/M
   1671    William Cuevas                    Elkridge  MD         1375    53   M      98 50-59               54:27.5     56:45.4     17:34/M
   1672    Mirian Cuevas                     Elkridge  MD         1374    56   F     130 50-59               54:28.0     56:45.5     17:34/M
   1673    Mikayla Walker                    Ellicott City  MD    2822    12   F      90 10-14               54:28.1     55:14.6     17:34/M
   1674    Rebecca Crow                      Elliott City  MD     1372    28   F     155 20-29               54:28.5     56:47.5     17:34/M
   1675    Julie Bosley                      Ellicott City  MD    2904    50   F     131 50-59               54:28.6     57:55.0     17:34/M
   1676    Julie Neighoff                    Ellicott City  MD    2903    44   F     191 40-49               54:28.7     57:55.0     17:34/M
   1677    Cheri Crow                        Elliott City  MD     1373    56   F     132 50-59               54:29.2     56:47.6     17:35/M
   1678    Linda King                        Ellicott City  MD     478    57   F     133 50-59               54:31.5     57:25.9     17:35/M
   1679    Karen McMannis                    Halethorpe  MD       1520    54   F     134 50-59               54:34.6     58:26.6     17:36/M
   1680    Mark McMannis                     Halethorpe  MD       1521    59   M      99 50-59               54:35.1     58:27.8     17:36/M
   1681    Ramesh Rao                        Ellicott City  MD    1601    38   M     130 30-39               54:38.4     57:27.8     17:37/M
   1682    Stacey Mondoux-Owens              Columbia  MD          650    43   F     192 40-49               54:39.4     55:30.8     17:38/M
   1683    Erin Dalton Onorato               Columbia  MD         1213    33   F     212 30-39               54:40.0     58:30.4     17:38/M
   1684    Greyson Skirven                   Baltimore  MD         872     4   M      72  1- 9               54:42.2     57:42.2     17:39/M
   1685    Michael Skirven                   Catonsville  MD       871    31   M     131 30-39               54:42.3     57:42.1     17:39/M
   1686    John Perfetto                     Columbia  MD         1890    32   M     132 30-39               54:42.7     58:31.1     17:39/M
   1687    Andrea Broadhurst                 Halethorpe  MD       1321    38   F     213 30-39               54:42.9     58:56.0     17:39/M
   1688    Valerie Gladu                     Baltimore  MD         330    53   F     135 50-59               54:43.7     58:56.2     17:39/M
   1689    Kendall Skirven                   Baltimore  MD         869    63   F      28 60-69               54:43.9     57:42.5     17:39/M
   1690    Kaitlin Skirven                   Baltimore  MD         870    32   F     214 30-39               54:44.6     57:44.8     17:39/M
   1691    Donovan Onorato                   Columbia  MD         1564     6   F      74  1- 9               54:45.7     58:31.1     17:40/M
   1692    Shawn Carlin                      Hanover  MD          1762    57   M     100 50-59               54:47.1     57:06.3     17:40/M
   1693    Lou Parnes                        Frederick  MD         710    50   M     101 50-59               54:47.4     57:19.7     17:40/M
   1694    Logan Schiller                    Ellicott City  MD    2338     8   M      73  1- 9               54:50.2     57:27.9     17:41/M
   1695    Ellie Schiller                    Ellicott City  MD    2838    5    F      75  1- 9               54:50.6     57:27.6     17:41/M
   1696    Jeanne Schiller                   Ellicott City  MD    2339    38   F     215 30-39               54:51.1     57:29.1     17:42/M
   1697    Susan Perdue                      Clarksville  MD      1581    54   F     136 50-59               54:52.4     57:34.1     17:42/M
   1698    Julia Mason                       Columbia  MD         1505    21   F     156 20-29               54:52.9     57:35.1     17:42/M
   1699    Nicole Hollywood                  Columbia  MD          405    37   F     216 30-39               54:52.9     58:07.6     17:42/M
   1700    Linda Waite                       Alpharetta  GA       1701    66   F      29 60-69               54:54.3     57:03.8     17:43/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1701    Liz Mason                         Columbia  MD         1858    59   F     137 50-59               54:54.3     57:34.8     17:43/M
   1702    Karl Waite                        Alpharetta  GA       1700    65   M      43 60-69               54:54.4     57:03.6     17:43/M
   1703    Kathleen Hart                     Ellicott City  MD     371    63   F      30 60-69               54:54.8     58:07.8     17:43/M
   1704    Patricia Arbogast                 Baltimore  MD          19    57   F     138 50-59               54:55.4     55:39.1     17:43/M
   1705    Caitlin Crumley                   Ellicott City  MD     215    17   F      76 15-19               54:58.2     55:29.9     17:44/M
   1706    Ellen Hopkins                     Columbia  MD         1452    54   F     139 50-59               54:58.7     56:56.9     17:44/M
   1707    Maryam Rezavi                     Elkridge  MD          757     7   F      76  1- 9               55:04.6   1:00:25.0     17:46/M
   1708    Vivian Trager                     Glenwood  MD         1691     3   F      77  1- 9               55:07.0     55:07.0     17:47/M
   1709    Eleanor Trager                    Glenwood  MD         1692     1   F      78  1- 9               55:07.1     55:07.1     17:47/M
   1710    Dennis Trager                     Glenwood  MD         1690    44   M     131 40-49               55:07.2     55:07.2     17:47/M
   1711    Angela Walker                     Ellicott City  MD    2821    47   F     193 40-49               55:21.3     56:07.4     17:51/M
   1712    Maureen Wirth                     Ellicott City  MD    2432    30   F     217 30-39               55:23.9     59:01.9     17:52/M
   1713    Charlene Zook                     Syracuse  NY         1026    17   F      77 15-19               55:24.7     58:05.7     17:52/M
   1714    Jennifer Beach                    Upper Marlboro  MD   1310    18   F      78 15-19               55:26.8     58:07.8     17:53/M
   1715    Richard Dignan                    Woodstock  MD         810    71   M       8 70-99               55:33.2     56:24.1     17:55/M
   1716    Adam Gray                         Seattle  WA           343    41   M     132 40-49               55:34.0     59:44.1     17:55/M
   1717    Rosemary Crumley                  Ellicott City  MD     213    45   F     194 40-49               55:36.2     57:50.8     17:56/M
   1718    Delaney Skellchock                Ellicott City  MD     867     6   F      79  1- 9               55:49.6     56:53.1     18:00/M
   1719    Emily Zimmer                      Columbia  MD         1022    32   F     218 30-39               55:50.0     57:56.9     18:01/M
   1720    Lu Ann Rezavi                     Elkridge  MD          754    36   F     219 30-39               55:50.9   1:01:11.1     18:01/M
   1721    Tessa Cipriano                    Ellicott City  MD    2346     7   F      80  1- 9               55:52.2     56:57.5     18:01/M
   1722    Gibran Rezavi                     Elkridge  MD          755    39   M     133 30-39               55:52.4   1:01:11.3     18:01/M
   1723    Jill Cipriano                     Ellicott City  MD    2345    37   F     220 30-39               55:52.7     56:57.5     18:01/M
   1724    Sean Hollywood                    Columbia  MD         1036    42   M     133 40-49               55:52.8     59:07.2     18:01/M
   1725    Other Kazanas                     Ellicott City  MD    1467     0   M       4  0- 0               55:59.9     55:59.9     18:04/M
   1726    Other Kazanas                     Ellicott City  MD    1468     0   M       5  0- 0               56:00.4     56:00.4     18:04/M
   1727    Ella Kozar                        Elkridge  MD          495     6   F      81  1- 9               56:01.5     58:39.5     18:04/M
   1728    Matt Kozar                        Elkridge  MD          494    36   M     134 30-39               56:05.5     58:43.8     18:05/M
   1729    Carol Reilly                      Mckeesport  PA       1608    54   F     140 50-59               56:06.6     58:16.4     18:06/M
   1730    Gail Tegler                       Severn  MD           1683    59   F     141 50-59               56:06.8     58:16.7     18:06/M
   1731    Maddie Cipra                      Montgomery Village    181    19   F      79 15-19               56:07.5     59:32.5     18:06/M
   1732    Derek Kustanbauter                Ellicott City  MD    2417    21   M      84 20-29               56:07.9     59:31.6     18:06/M
   1733    Thomas McCarthy                   Ellicott City  MD     607    59   M     102 50-59               56:08.4     57:44.8     18:06/M
   1734    Jordan Kustanbauter               Ellicott City  MD    2415    21   F     157 20-29               56:08.5     59:32.5     18:06/M
   1735    Kiera Zarske                      Superior  CO         1968     9   F      82  1- 9               56:23.5   1:00:28.7     18:11/M
   1736    Shelly Higgins                    Baltimore  MD        1810    43   F     195 40-49               56:24.2     58:12.6     18:12/M
   1737    David Atwell                      Ellicott City  MD    2351     6   M      74  1- 9               56:26.0   1:00:32.3     18:12/M
   1738    Donna Lyons-Atwell                Ellicott City  MD    1180    43   F     196 40-49               56:26.1   1:00:32.1     18:12/M
   1739    Dawn Wallace                      Towson  MD           1953    49   F     197 40-49               56:28.4     59:16.6     18:13/M
   1740    Debora Plunkett                   Columbia  MD         1590    55   F     142 50-59               56:28.6   1:00:52.9     18:13/M
   1741    Lavade Phillips                   Hanover  MD          2457    49   F     198 40-49               56:28.9   1:00:53.3     18:13/M
   1742    Yolanda Tillett                   Elkridge  MD         1685    52   F     143 50-59               56:29.0   1:00:53.0     18:13/M
   1743    Megan Schaefer                    Raleigh  NC          1910    42   F     199 40-49               56:31.1   1:00:38.0     18:14/M
   1744    Jocelyn Rippeon                   Ellicott City  MD    1613     7   F      83  1- 9               56:34.3     57:38.0     18:15/M
   1745    Brielle Romberger                 Hanover  MD           777     9   F      84  1- 9               56:34.3   1:00:28.1     18:15/M
   1746    Henry Fasteau                     Glenwood  MD          292    63   M      44 60-69               56:37.0     57:28.9     18:16/M
   1747    Jeff Newberry                     San Francisco  CA     676    63   M      45 60-69               56:37.7   1:00:32.4     18:16/M
   1748    Christian Jackson                 Laurel  MD           1456    10   M     109 10-14               56:41.9     57:17.9     18:17/M
   1749    Jenna Higdon                      Columbia  MD          391    31   F     221 30-39               56:42.6   1:00:39.5     18:17/M
   1750    Alissa Newberry                   San Francisco  CA     675    28   F     158 20-29               56:43.7   1:00:39.2     18:18/M
   1751    Jeanne Zimmer                     Columbia  MD         1023    70   F       3 70-99               56:46.0     58:52.6     18:19/M
   1752    Jim Schaefer                      Raleigh  NC          1909    45   M     134 40-49               56:46.6   1:00:52.1     18:19/M
   1753    Debbie Newberry                   San Francisco  CA     674    59   F     144 50-59               56:46.9   1:00:42.0     18:19/M
   1754    Lindsay Hopkins                   Columbia  MD         1451    27   F     159 20-29               56:48.5     58:45.9     18:19/M
   1755    John Hopkins                      Columbia  MD         1450    54   M     103 50-59               56:48.8     58:46.0     18:19/M
   1756    Lynette Todd-Patterson            Nottingham  MD        915    45   F     200 40-49               56:50.9     59:39.4     18:20/M
   1757    Madison Butler                    Syracuse  NY          130    22   F     160 20-29               56:52.8     59:32.4     18:21/M
   1758    Jacob Zook                        Syracuse  NY         1025    21   M      85 20-29               56:53.0     59:32.6     18:21/M
   1759    Victoria Kerr                     Ellicott City  MD    1471    60   F      31 60-69               56:55.6   1:00:04.2     18:22/M
   1760    Maureen Black                     Severna Park  MD       68    69   F      32 60-69               56:56.3   1:00:35.9     18:22/M
   1761    Shaunti Taylor                    Columbia  MD          904    37   F     222 30-39               56:58.3   1:00:35.8     18:23/M
   1762    Sam Taylor                        Columbia  MD          903     3   M      75  1- 9               56:59.1   1:00:35.4     18:23/M
   1763    Nelson Turner                     Nashville  TN        2447    68   M      46 60-69               57:02.4     59:21.0     18:24/M
   1764    Kia McDaniel                      Elkridge  MD         1863    38   F     223 30-39               57:05.0     58:33.8     18:25/M
   1765    Sara Tagget                       Ellicott City  MD     895    55   F     145 50-59               57:05.3     57:42.3     18:25/M
   1766    Kashele Myrick Armstead           Windsor Mill  MD     1208    35   F     224 30-39               57:05.4     58:33.6     18:25/M
   1767    Meaghan Verleysen                 Ellicott City  MD     939    29   F     161 20-29               57:05.5     57:41.4     18:25/M
   1768    Sarah Verleysen                   Ellicott City  MD     938    54   F     146 50-59               57:05.6     57:41.9     18:25/M
   1769    Laura Wickersham                  Ellicott City  MD     969    44   F     201 40-49               57:06.5     59:07.3     18:25/M
   1770    Lisa Titus                        Ellicott City  MD     913    24   F     162 20-29               57:06.6     59:07.3     18:25/M
   1771    Nicklas Wood                      Glenwood  MD          996     6   M      76  1- 9               57:10.4   1:02:14.7     18:26/M
   1772    Sydney Wood                       Glenwood  MD          995     8   F      85  1- 9               57:11.3   1:02:14.6     18:27/M
   1773    Douglas Wood                      Kennebunkport  ME     991    77   M       9 70-99               57:13.8   1:02:16.0     18:27/M
   1774    Carol Calkins                     Nottingham  MD        145    67   F      33 60-69               57:16.9     59:47.7     18:28/M
   1775    Mercedes Calkins                  Cationsville  MD      144    57   F     147 50-59               57:18.7     59:49.7     18:29/M
   1776    Eric Schaefer                     Carlisle  PA          819    35   M     135 30-39               57:24.7   1:00:29.0     18:31/M
   1777    Kimberly Brosmer                  Ellicott City  MD    1326    56   F     148 50-59               57:28.6   1:01:48.6     18:32/M
   1778    Diana Brown                       Ellicott City  MD    1330    46   F     202 40-49               57:28.8   1:01:48.9     18:32/M
   1779    Marilu Garcia-Yellin              Ellicott City  MD    1425    45   F     203 40-49               57:29.0   1:01:48.6     18:33/M
   1780    Thomas Gray                       Randallstown  MD      348     8   M      77  1- 9               57:33.3     59:59.5     18:34/M
   1781    Meredeth Harvey                   Glen Burnie  MD       375    33   F     225 30-39               57:34.0   1:00:53.9     18:34/M
   1782    Robert Ginsberg                   Clarksville  MD       325    61   M      47 60-69               57:39.1   1:01:42.2     18:36/M
   1783    Margie Ginsberg                   Clarkville  MD        326    58   F     149 50-59               57:39.8   1:01:42.3     18:36/M
   1784    Janet Wood                        Kennebunkport  ME     993    76   F       4 70-99               57:39.9   1:02:43.8     18:36/M
   1785    Donna Prescott                    Elkridge  MD         2448    48   F     204 40-49               57:48.7   1:00:10.2     18:39/M
   1786    Kayla Beckner                     Baltimore  MD        1043    21   F     163 20-29               57:49.3     59:08.9     18:39/M
   1787    Tony Prescott                     Elkridge  MD         2449    51   M     104 50-59               57:49.9   1:00:11.5     18:39/M
   1788    Erica Dickey                      Ellicott City  MD    1386    18   F      80 15-19               57:51.2     58:31.8     18:40/M
   1789    Elizabeth Dickey                  Ellicott City  MD    1385    22   F     164 20-29               57:51.6     58:32.0     18:40/M
   1790    Isasbelle Perry                   Ellicott City  MD    2332     8   F      86  1- 9               57:58.1     57:58.1     18:42/M
   1791    Marilynn Vismara                  Wheaton  MD           944    51   F     150 50-59               57:58.9   1:02:07.6     18:42/M
   1792    Brian Romberger                   Hanover  MD           775    40   M     135 40-49               57:59.0   1:01:53.3     18:42/M
   1793    Ellen Hartranft                   Columbia  MD         1133    60   F      34 60-69               57:59.2   1:02:07.7     18:42/M
   1794    Lesley Olson                      Hanover  MD           699    40   F     205 40-49               57:59.5   1:01:53.9     18:42/M
   1795    Sue Remson                        Highland  MD          750    55   F     151 50-59               58:00.0   1:00:20.7     18:43/M
   1796    Sandy Loppatto                    Johns Creek  GA       554    56   F     152 50-59               58:00.4   1:00:20.8     18:43/M
   1797    Janet Dickey                      Ellicott City  MD    1384    54   F     153 50-59               58:01.2     58:41.1     18:43/M
   1798    Brian Dickey                      Ellicott City  MD    1387    56   M     105 50-59               58:02.4     58:42.6     18:43/M
   1799    Rich Petras                       Ellicott City  MD    1585    57   M     106 50-59               58:02.6   1:00:14.8     18:43/M
   1800    Fran Petras                       Ellicott City  MD    1584    55   F     154 50-59               58:02.7   1:00:14.5     18:43/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1801    Mark Delaney                      Ellicott City  MD     239    59   M     107 50-59               58:04.1     59:31.5     18:44/M
   1802    Mckenzie Delaney                  Ellicott City  MD     243    23   F     165 20-29               58:04.2     59:31.3     18:44/M
   1803    Ianthy Prawl                      Brooklyn  NY          736    70   F       5 70-99               58:04.4     59:18.7     18:44/M
   1804    Nicole Cunningham                 Brooklyn  NY          220    45   F     206 40-49               58:04.5     59:18.2     18:44/M
   1805    Tami Morgan                       Ellicott City  MD    1536    35   F     226 30-39               58:05.6     59:18.8     18:44/M
   1806    Melissa Ronnenburg                Catonsville  MD       779    41   F     207 40-49               58:06.0   1:02:29.1     18:45/M
   1807    Norma Angermaier                  Baltimore  MD          18    66   F      35 60-69               58:06.1   1:02:30.0     18:45/M
   1808    Alison Woods                      Ellicott City  MD    1962    33   F     227 30-39               58:06.9   1:00:24.3     18:45/M
   1809    Caroline Perry                    Ellicott City  MD    2330     3   F      87  1- 9               58:25.8     58:25.8     18:51/M
   1810    Elena Salas                       Ellicott City  MD    1624    19   F      81 15-19               58:40.2     58:40.2     18:55/M
   1811    Barbara Salas                     Ellicott City  MD    1623    54   F     155 50-59               58:40.8     58:40.8     18:55/M
   1812    Elizabeth Yao                     Catonsville  MD      1288    53   F     156 50-59               58:42.7   1:03:30.3     18:56/M
   1813    Evan Krozy                        Columbia  MD          507    37   M     136 30-39               58:45.9   1:02:18.0     18:57/M
   1814    Wendi Cichowicz                   Ellicott City  MD    2837    40   F     208 40-49               58:47.3   1:02:04.3     18:58/M
   1815    Shannen Krozy                     Coulmbia  MD          509     4   F      88  1- 9               58:47.6   1:02:19.4     18:58/M
   1816    Anne Laynor                       Ellicott City  MD     517    55   F     157 50-59               58:47.6   1:01:37.9     18:58/M
   1817    Katie Laynor                      Ellicott City  MD     519    19   F      82 15-19               58:47.8   1:01:38.0     18:58/M
   1818    Lily Cichowicz                    Ellicott City  MD    2836    3    F      89  1- 9               58:47.8   1:02:03.8     18:58/M
   1819    Kelly Laynor                      Charlotte  NC         518    22   F     166 20-29               58:47.9   1:01:37.8     18:58/M
   1820    Nita Beckner                      Baltimore  MD        1044    47   F     209 40-49               58:49.8   1:00:09.2     18:58/M
   1821    Kaelyn Krozy                      Columbia  MD          508     6   F      90  1- 9               58:50.1   1:02:22.3     18:59/M
   1822    Colin Ashby                       Halethorpe  MD       2493    8    M      78  1- 9               58:52.2   1:01:57.0     18:59/M
   1823    Cavin Ashbu                       Baltimore  MD        2406    42   F     210 40-49               58:52.4   1:01:56.9     18:59/M
   1824    Evan Jackson                      Laurel  MD           1455     6   M      79  1- 9               58:52.4     59:28.1     18:59/M
   1825    Debora McGowan                    Linthicum  MD         613    55   F     158 50-59               58:53.9   1:01:58.0     19:00/M
   1826    Laura Hendricks-Jackson           Laurel  MD           1443    43   F     211 40-49               58:54.1     59:29.2     19:00/M
   1827    Laura Sass                        Columbia  MD          811    30   F     228 30-39               58:58.4   1:03:02.0     19:01/M
   1828    Mariel Torres                     Ellicott City  MD    2814    25   F     167 20-29               58:59.1     58:59.1     19:02/M
   1829    Evie Ngan                         Columbia  MD          677     1   F      91  1- 9               58:59.4   1:03:00.8     19:02/M
   1830    Jaclyn Sass                       Columbia  MD          812    32   F     229 30-39               58:59.7   1:03:01.0     19:02/M
   1831    Scott Crumley                     Ellicott City  MD     216    45   M     136 40-49               59:01.4   1:01:14.5     19:02/M
   1832    Judy Devereaux                    Ellicott City  MD    2329    66   F      36 60-69               59:02.1     59:02.1     19:03/M
   1833    Sophia Perry                      Ellicott City  MD    2331     5   F      92  1- 9               59:02.5     59:02.5     19:03/M
   1834    John Wisniewski                   Ellicott City  MD     982    56   M     108 50-59               59:02.6   1:01:44.2     19:03/M
   1835    Pat Crumley                       Colorado Springs  C   212    70   F       6 70-99               59:02.9   1:01:14.1     19:03/M
   1836    Sherwin Crumley                   Colorado Springs  C   217    70   M      10 70-99               59:03.4   1:01:14.8     19:03/M
   1837    Jerry Palmer                      Ellicott City  MD     708    64   M      48 60-69               59:12.3   1:02:35.0     19:06/M
   1838    Maxwell Pierre-Philippe           Ellicott City  MD    2952    8    M      80  1- 9               59:14.8   1:01:37.1     19:06/M
   1839    Tammy McCain-Banks                Randallstown  MD     2369    56   F     159 50-59               59:15.0   1:02:34.6     19:07/M
   1840    Mary Hott                         Severn  MD           2000    53   F     160 50-59               59:18.9   1:00:51.6     19:08/M
   1841    Dj Williams                       Hanover  MD           973    22   F     168 20-29               59:18.9   1:01:34.9     19:08/M
   1842    Ashley Hott                       Severn  MD           1999    27   F     169 20-29               59:19.5   1:00:52.2     19:08/M
   1843    Denise Palmer                     Ellicott City  MD     707    59   F     161 50-59               59:22.7   1:02:45.0     19:09/M
   1844    William Banks Sr.                 Randallstown  MD     2367    59   M     109 50-59               59:23.6   1:02:46.6     19:09/M
   1845    Gaetan Dupiton                    Nottingham  MD       1400    38   M     137 30-39               59:23.6   1:02:31.1     19:09/M
   1846    Gaetan Dupiton                    Nottingham  MD       1401     2   M      81  1- 9               59:23.7   1:02:31.1     19:09/M
   1847    Nicole Dupiton                    Nottingham  MD       1399    29   F     170 20-29               59:27.4   1:02:33.0     19:11/M
   1848    Olivier Dupiton                   Nottingham  MD       1402     1   M      82  1- 9               59:27.7   1:02:32.4     19:11/M
   1849    Muriel Averilla-Chin              Columbia  MD         1302    35   F     230 30-39               59:41.1   1:02:46.0     19:15/M
   1850    Erin Wysling                      Catonsville  MD      1710    36   F     231 30-39               59:41.2   1:02:46.0     19:15/M
   1851    Gary Witherspoon                  Columbia  MD          985    53   M     110 50-59               59:44.4   1:00:12.5     19:16/M
   1852    Famebridge Witherspoon            Columbia  MD          984    53   F     162 50-59               59:44.6   1:00:11.7     19:16/M
   1853    Connor Hunter                     Ellicott City  MD    1817     9   M      83  1- 9               59:48.7   1:00:32.0     19:17/M
   1854    Renee Hunter                      Ellicott City  MD    1815    33   F     232 30-39               59:53.3   1:00:36.5     19:19/M
   1855    Ryan Fadden                       Ellicott City  MD     279     0   M       6  0- 0               59:53.6   1:03:20.5     19:19/M
   1856    Liz Esker                         Elkridge  MD          273    43   F     212 40-49               59:56.5   1:05:14.6     19:20/M
   1857    Therese Garroway                  Ellicott City  MD     317    52   F     163 50-59               59:57.3   1:05:15.4     19:20/M
   1858    Autumn Jordan                     Mount Airy  MD       1165     6   F      93  1- 9               59:59.7   1:04:06.5     19:21/M
   1859    Leah Howard                       Woodbine  MD          416     9   F      94  1- 9               59:59.9   1:04:07.1     19:21/M
   1860    Carolyn Shayte                    Catonsville  MD      1648    23   F     171 20-29             1:00:00.0   1:05:31.3     19:21/M
   1861    Kimberly Doll                     Eliicott City  MD    1392    38   F     233 30-39             1:00:00.3   1:01:47.6     19:21/M
   1862    Marie Razulis                     Catonsville  MD      1607    61   F      37 60-69             1:00:00.3   1:05:31.6     19:21/M
   1863    Cameron Doll                      Ellicott City  MD    1394     5   M      84  1- 9             1:00:01.1   1:01:48.4     19:22/M
   1864    Barbara Obst                      Columbia  MD         1879    63   F      38 60-69             1:00:17.5   1:02:32.5     19:27/M
   1865    Jacob Fadden                      Ellicott City  MD     281     4   M      85  1- 9             1:00:19.3   1:03:45.9     19:27/M
   1866    Hudson Jones                      Laurel  MD            456     5   M      86  1- 9             1:00:23.0   1:02:42.3     19:29/M
   1867    Robert Obst                       Columbia  MD         1880    64   M      49 60-69             1:00:24.9   1:02:43.2     19:29/M
   1868    Rebecca Edwards                   Columbia  MD          262    23   F     172 20-29             1:00:25.4   1:05:08.0     19:29/M
   1869    Perry Strickman                   Columbia  MD         1932    28   M      86 20-29             1:00:25.9   1:04:35.6     19:29/M
   1870    Andrea Castillo                   Columbia  MD         1765    28   F     173 20-29             1:00:25.9   1:04:36.2     19:29/M
   1871    Dylan Toler                       Columbia  MD          916    23   M      87 20-29             1:00:26.2   1:05:09.0     19:30/M
   1872    Peter Stone                       Ellicott City  MD    1262     9   M      87  1- 9             1:00:28.0   1:02:57.8     19:30/M
   1873    Vivian Stone                      Ellicott City  MD    1261    47   F     213 40-49             1:00:28.4   1:02:57.9     19:30/M
   1874    Tina Kim                          Ellicott City  MD     473    35   F     234 30-39             1:00:29.9   1:01:19.5     19:31/M
   1875    Austin Pearsall                   Ellicott City  MD    2451    17   M      36 15-19             1:00:29.9   1:02:04.7     19:31/M
   1876    Haley Kim                         Ellicott City  MD     474     6   F      95  1- 9             1:00:30.1   1:01:19.6     19:31/M
   1877    Mary Vaughan                      Catonsville  MD      1949    40   F     214 40-49             1:00:30.6   1:03:06.6     19:31/M
   1878    Regina Conway                     Catonsville  MD      1770    47   F     215 40-49             1:00:30.9   1:03:07.0     19:31/M
   1879    Jean Chambers                     Jessup  MD           1345    62   F      39 60-69             1:00:32.8   1:01:23.3     19:32/M
   1880    William Walters                   Ellicott City  MD    1274    64   M      50 60-69             1:00:34.1   1:02:33.6     19:32/M
   1881    Anne Walters                      Ellicott City  MD    1275    63   F      40 60-69             1:00:34.8   1:02:34.3     19:32/M
   1882    Kelly Layton                      Ashton  MD            523    53   F     164 50-59             1:00:41.6   1:05:22.7     19:35/M
   1883    Joel Zimmer                       Kents Store  VA      1290    13   M     110 10-14             1:00:46.2   1:02:49.7     19:36/M
   1884    Kenneth Digiulian                 Hanover  MD           252    59   M     111 50-59             1:00:47.0   1:01:55.8     19:36/M
   1885    Beenish Rezavi                    Chicago  IL          2350    34   F     235 30-39             1:00:47.5   1:06:07.1     19:36/M
   1886    Sarah Rezavi                      Elkridge  MD          756     8   F      96  1- 9             1:00:49.9   1:06:07.1     19:37/M
   1887    Jamie Hermanser                   Elkridge  MD         2335    39   F     236 30-39             1:00:56.2   1:03:57.4     19:39/M
   1888    Aaron Gray                        Randallstown  MD      344    39   M     138 30-39             1:00:59.5   1:05:13.1     19:40/M
   1889    George Valkos Jr                  Catonsville  MD      1697    55   M     112 50-59             1:01:05.9   1:01:57.8     19:42/M
   1890    Mary Jo Valkos                    Catonsville  MD      1696    53   F     165 50-59             1:01:07.1   1:01:58.2     19:43/M
   1891    Joshua Jordan                     Mount Airy  MD       1164     6   M      88  1- 9             1:01:14.3   1:05:21.0     19:45/M
   1892    Pamela Linton-Kozar               Elkrdige  MD          547    36   F     237 30-39             1:01:25.1   1:04:05.0     19:49/M
   1893    Jaime Jordan                      Mount Airy  MD       1162    38   F     238 30-39             1:01:27.2   1:05:32.8     19:49/M
   1894    Delyza Howard                     Woodbine  MD          415    37   F     239 30-39             1:01:28.7   1:05:32.9     19:50/M
   1895    Gabriel Howard                    Woodbine  MD          417     6   M      89  1- 9             1:01:31.6   1:05:33.5     19:51/M
   1896    Pamela Gray                       Palmdale  CA          342    66   F      41 60-69             1:01:32.5   1:03:58.2     19:51/M
   1897    Ed Zimmer                         Kents Store  VA      1291    42   M     137 40-49             1:01:33.8   1:03:37.9     19:51/M
   1898    Daniel Gray                       Randallstown  MD      349     5   M      90  1- 9             1:01:36.7   1:05:13.8     19:52/M
   1899    Jeff McCormack                    Marriottsville  MD   1861    59   M     113 50-59             1:01:37.4   1:05:32.7     19:53/M
   1900    Jared Banks                       Randallstown  MD     2368    21   M      88 20-29             1:01:46.0   1:05:06.4     19:55/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1901    Jan Sarlanis                      Woodstock  MD         809    59   F     166 50-59             1:01:46.5   1:02:42.6     19:55/M
   1902    Linda Colantino                   Woodstock  MD         191    72   F       7 70-99             1:01:47.9   1:02:43.2     19:56/M
   1903    Catharine Deboy                   Ellicott City  MD     236    31   F     240 30-39             1:01:48.7   1:06:21.8     19:56/M
   1904    James Deboy                       Ellicott City  MD     237     1   M      91  1- 9             1:01:49.4   1:06:21.6     19:56/M
   1905    Mark Deboy                        Ellicott City  MD     235    38   M     139 30-39             1:01:51.9   1:06:25.0     19:57/M
   1906    Jonas Goldstein                   Columbia  MD          335    65   M      51 60-69             1:02:04.3   1:03:23.7     20:01/M
   1907    Christina Pibulsiri               Windsor Mill  MD     1220     0   F      10  0- 0             1:02:05.7   1:04:12.8     20:02/M
   1908    Iris Watson                       Windsormill  MD      2352    58   F     167 50-59             1:02:06.1   1:04:12.6     20:02/M
   1909    Cheryl Hammer                     Clarksville  MD      1127    59   F     168 50-59             1:02:06.9   1:03:47.8     20:02/M
   1910    Aidan Kim                         Frederick  MD        1478     2   M      92  1- 9             1:02:10.7   1:02:10.7     20:03/M
   1911    Aaron Kim                         Frederick  MD        1477     5   M      93  1- 9             1:02:10.9   1:02:10.9     20:03/M
   1912    Andrew Kim                        Frederick  MD        1479    35   M     140 30-39             1:02:11.3   1:02:11.3     20:04/M
   1913    Doria N. Wiedel                   Ellicott City  MD    1282    10   F      91 10-14             1:02:19.6   1:04:10.3     20:06/M
   1914    Doria Wiedel                      Ellicott City  MD    1281    41   F     216 40-49             1:02:20.0   1:04:10.5     20:06/M
   1915    Sam Salas                         Ellicott City  MD    1625    22   M      89 20-29             1:02:23.1   1:02:23.1     20:07/M
   1916    Lou Salas                         Ellicott City  MD    1626    54   M     114 50-59             1:02:23.4   1:02:23.4     20:07/M
   1917    Michael Schreibstein              Columbia  MD         2852    34   M     141 30-39             1:02:31.5   1:03:37.1     20:10/M
   1918    Lenard Hammer                     Clarksville  MD      1125    60   F      42 60-69             1:02:34.0   1:04:15.6     20:11/M
   1919    Jeffrey Morris                    Ellicott City  MD    2888    62   M      52 60-69             1:02:40.7   1:03:13.5     20:13/M
   1920    Cecelia Hoppenjans                Ellicott City  MD    2889    56   F     169 50-59             1:02:41.6   1:03:13.5     20:13/M
   1921    Mandi McMillan                    Columbia  MD         2498    34   F     241 30-39             1:02:44.1   1:07:19.2     20:14/M
   1922    Erin Cabrera                      Halethorpe  MD       2812    30   F     242 30-39             1:02:48.2   1:05:38.3     20:15/M
   1923    Emma Brown                        Jessup  MD            107     6   M      94  1- 9             1:02:50.5   1:07:24.2     20:16/M
   1924    Gabby McMillan                    Columbia  MD         2497    6    F      97  1- 9             1:02:51.1   1:07:24.1     20:16/M
   1925    Lina Judeh                        Windsor Mill  MD     2393    40   F     217 40-49             1:02:58.1   1:04:19.0     20:19/M
   1926    Sharon Smith                      Ellicott City  MD    2976    11   F      92 10-14             1:03:18.8   1:04:17.8     20:25/M
   1927    Michele Holcomb                   Mount Airy  MD        401    47   F     218 40-49             1:03:20.8   1:05:22.2     20:26/M
   1928    Valerie Sanford                   Owngs Mills  MD       806    47   F     219 40-49             1:03:21.5   1:05:22.0     20:26/M
   1929    Aileen Zimmerman                  Ellicott City  MD    1024    31   F     243 30-39             1:03:23.4   1:04:22.8     20:27/M
   1930    Daleney Zinsmeister               Elkridge  MD         1719     5   F      98  1- 9             1:03:25.8   1:04:25.1     20:27/M
   1931    May Olson                         Columbia  MD         2349    12   F      93 10-14             1:03:29.5   1:03:29.5     20:29/M
   1932    Karen McCormack                   Marriottsville  MD   1860    52   F     170 50-59             1:03:29.6   1:07:25.4     20:29/M
   1933    Charlotte Olson                   Columbia  MD         2348    52   F     171 50-59             1:03:30.4   1:03:30.4     20:29/M
   1934    Zak Mazerski                      Ellicott City  MD     601     8   M      95  1- 9             1:03:39.0   1:03:39.0     20:32/M
   1935    Kelsey Marotta                    Ellicott City  MD     570    23   F     174 20-29             1:03:40.0   1:06:34.6     20:32/M
   1936    Christine Marotta                 Ellicott City  MD     569    64   F      43 60-69             1:03:40.2   1:06:33.9     20:32/M
   1937    Sheran Wilkins                    Ellicott City  MD    2937    71   F       8 70-99             1:03:44.3   1:06:07.4     20:34/M
   1938    Lisa Richardson                   Glenelg  MD          2830    6    F      99  1- 9             1:03:55.7   1:05:53.6     20:37/M
   1939    Chris Richardson                  Glenelg  MD          2833    42   M     138 40-49             1:03:55.8   1:05:53.7     20:37/M
   1940    Nancy Drost                       Columbia  MD         1396    61   F      44 60-69             1:03:56.5   1:08:12.8     20:37/M
   1941    Anna Kalb Newman                  Catonsville  MD       459    32   F     244 30-39             1:03:56.9   1:06:48.3     20:37/M
   1942    Ethan Cabrera                     Halethorpe  MD       2811    5    M      96  1- 9             1:03:58.6   1:06:48.6     20:38/M
   1943    Julia Rohde                       Catonsville  MD      1902    65   F      45 60-69             1:03:58.8   1:08:42.7     20:38/M
   1944    Cary Myers                        Ellicott City  MD    2841    40   M     139 40-49             1:04:04.8   1:04:04.8     20:40/M
   1945    Emerson Peters                    Ellicott City  MD     722     4   F     100  1- 9             1:04:05.0   1:08:41.1     20:40/M
   1946    Paige Rothenberger                Ellicott City  MD     793     4   F     101  1- 9             1:04:05.0   1:08:42.1     20:40/M
   1947    Joel Wood                         Glenwood  MD          994    45   M     140 40-49             1:04:07.7   1:09:15.1     20:41/M
   1948    Steve Rohde                       Catonsville  MD      1904    65   M      53 60-69             1:04:08.4   1:08:53.5     20:41/M
   1949    Christopher Peters                Conshohocken  PA     1896    28   M      90 20-29             1:04:09.4   1:07:53.7     20:42/M
   1950    Susan Wood                        Glenwood  MD          992    40   F     220 40-49             1:04:09.4   1:09:15.1     20:42/M
   1951    Robert Hartwig                    Farmington Hills  M   374    78   M      11 70-99             1:04:09.8   1:09:15.2     20:42/M
   1952    Reese Rothenberger                Ellicott City  MD     792     6   F     102  1- 9             1:04:10.6   1:08:42.3     20:42/M
   1953    Scott Peters                      Philadelphia  PA      721    35   M     142 30-39             1:04:11.3   1:08:50.4     20:42/M
   1954    Steven Grimes                     Windsor Mill  MD     2357    62   M      54 60-69             1:04:12.5   1:08:45.6     20:43/M
   1955    Jacob Mauer                       Ellicott City  MD     588    17   M      37 15-19             1:04:13.4   1:09:13.1     20:43/M
   1956    Xander Mauer                      Ellicott City  MD     591    13   M     111 10-14             1:04:14.1   1:09:13.3     20:43/M
   1957    Teri Hebert                       Catonsville  MD       376    46   F     221 40-49             1:04:17.8   1:07:54.0     20:44/M
   1958    Hua Xie                           Ellicott City  MD    1963     0   F      11  0- 0             1:04:17.9   1:04:17.9     20:44/M
   1959    Eric Peters                       Ellicott City  MD    1897    25   M      91 20-29             1:04:18.3   1:08:03.4     20:45/M
   1960    Valerie Schneider                 Ellicott City  MD    2336    51   F     172 50-59             1:04:21.1   1:06:53.8     20:45/M
   1961    Emily Schneider                   Ellicott City  MD    2337    16   F      83 15-19             1:04:21.4   1:06:54.6     20:45/M
   1962    Deborah Kohl                      Baltimore  MD         491    69   F      46 60-69             1:04:27.2   1:08:02.4     20:47/M
   1963    Alison Krawczak                   Halethorpe  MD       1831    32   F     245 30-39             1:04:27.3   1:09:11.4     20:47/M
   1964    Harper Peters                     Ellicott City  MD     723     3   F     103  1- 9             1:04:27.5   1:09:03.5     20:47/M
   1965    Arnetta Jones                     Windsor Mill  MD      451    55   F     173 50-59             1:04:28.4   1:08:03.4     20:48/M
   1966    Sheri Beach                       Upper Marlboro  MD   1308    50   F     174 50-59             1:04:28.6   1:07:02.5     20:48/M
   1967    Gabriella Sanchez-Henry           Ellicott City  MD    1245    16   F      84 15-19             1:04:29.2   1:08:56.6     20:48/M
   1968    Eric Rothenberger                 Ellicott City  MD     788    36   M     143 30-39             1:04:29.5   1:09:06.6     20:48/M
   1969    Jeff Mazerski                     Ellicott City  MD     598    43   M     141 40-49             1:04:30.0   1:04:30.0     20:48/M
   1970    Jill Palsen                       Highland  MD         2378    56   F     175 50-59             1:04:30.6   1:06:45.9     20:48/M
   1971    Laurie Palsen                     Highland  MD         2373    53   F     176 50-59             1:04:31.3   1:06:45.6     20:49/M
   1972    Blake Rothenberger                Ellicott City  MD     794     2   F     104  1- 9             1:04:31.6   1:09:05.8     20:49/M
   1973    Gloria Rothenberger               Wyomissing  PA        790    68   F      47 60-69             1:04:32.3   1:09:03.8     20:49/M
   1974    Jenny Rothenberger                Ellicott City  MD     791    35   F     246 30-39             1:04:32.7   1:09:07.0     20:49/M
   1975    Paul Stacey                       Catonsville  MD       881     6   M      97  1- 9             1:04:33.6   1:08:06.8     20:49/M
   1976    Kristy Peters                     Philadelphia  PA      720    34   F     247 30-39             1:04:36.2   1:09:07.1     20:50/M
   1977    Bonnie Byrd                       Libertytown  MD      1334    69   F      48 60-69             1:04:37.9   1:05:11.9     20:51/M
   1978    John Rothenberger                 Wyomissing  PA        789    70   M      12 70-99             1:04:38.2   1:09:06.9     20:51/M
   1979    Barbara Dudley                    Ellicott City  MD    1398    61   F      49 60-69             1:04:38.3   1:05:12.3     20:51/M
   1980    Raenita Fenner                    Elkridge  MD         2355    32   F     248 30-39             1:04:39.7   1:07:32.3     20:51/M
   1981    Sara Stacey                       Catonsville  MD       880    37   F     249 30-39             1:04:40.1   1:08:13.3     20:52/M
   1982    Anthony Plummer                   Elkridge  MD         2356    32   M     144 30-39             1:04:40.6   1:07:32.3     20:52/M
   1983    Michele Kimes                     Columbia  MD          475    31   F     250 30-39             1:05:04.8   1:09:49.7     20:59/M
   1984    Mike McDonagh                     Laurel  MD            612    56   M     115 50-59             1:05:05.0   1:09:50.4     21:00/M
   1985    Marc Kimes                        Columbia  MD          476    31   M     145 30-39             1:05:05.6   1:09:50.1     21:00/M
   1986    Carter Kimes                      Columbia  MD          477     1   M      98  1- 9             1:05:06.0   1:09:49.9     21:00/M
   1987    Benjamin Meister                  Elkridge  MD          629    32   M     146 30-39             1:05:06.9   1:09:45.0     21:00/M
   1988    Cameron Meister                   Elkridge  MD          632     2   M      99  1- 9             1:05:07.5   1:09:45.0     21:00/M
   1989    Emmalyn Meister                   Elkridge  MD          633     3   F     105  1- 9             1:05:07.7   1:09:44.9     21:00/M
   1990    Samantha Snyder                   Frederick  MD         878    30   F     251 30-39             1:05:14.3   1:08:48.1     21:03/M
   1991    Daniel Kershner                   Columbia  MD          472    32   M     147 30-39             1:05:14.5   1:08:47.8     21:03/M
   1992    Elizabeth Cabrera                 Halethorpe  MD       2810    8    F     106  1- 9             1:05:16.1   1:08:16.2     21:03/M
   1993    Laurie Donnelly                   Ellicott City  MD    1086    63   F      50 60-69             1:05:41.6   1:07:21.0     21:11/M
   1994    Steve Wachs                       Elkridge  MD          945    63   M      55 60-69             1:06:09.0   1:10:59.8     21:20/M
   1995    Jason Wachs                       Huntsville  AL        948    34   M     148 30-39             1:06:10.8   1:10:58.8     21:21/M
   1996    Grant Palsen                      Highland  MD         2376    16   M      38 15-19             1:06:25.4   1:08:38.6     21:25/M
   1997    Sawyer Palsen                     Highland  MD         2377    15   M      39 15-19             1:06:25.9   1:08:38.5     21:25/M
   1998    Chaim Palsen                      Highland  MD         2379    25   M      92 20-29             1:06:27.3   1:08:40.3     21:26/M
   1999    Michael Brown                     Jessup  MD            106    34   M     149 30-39             1:06:30.8   1:11:05.1     21:27/M
   2000    Kathie Gregory                    Jessup  MD            351    69   F      51 60-69             1:06:31.1   1:11:05.9     21:27/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2001    Chad Olenick                      Ashville  NC         1559    26   M      93 20-29             1:06:58.9   1:06:58.9     21:36/M
   2002    Sherrie Rovnan                    Ellicott City  MD    1619    52   F     177 50-59             1:06:59.3   1:06:59.3     21:36/M
   2003    Nicole Olenick                    Ashville  NC         1560    25   F     175 20-29             1:07:00.1   1:07:00.1     21:37/M
   2004    Beth Meister                      Columbia  MD          631    55   F     178 50-59             1:07:13.3   1:11:51.3     21:41/M
   2005    Jodi Flippen                      Jessup  MD            299    40   F     222 40-49             1:07:15.2   1:10:25.1     21:42/M
   2006    Gracyn Flippen                    Jessup  MD            300     6   F     107  1- 9             1:07:15.6   1:10:24.6     21:42/M
   2007    Sophie Flippen                    Jessup  MD            301     5   F     108  1- 9             1:07:15.9   1:10:25.8     21:42/M
   2008    Matthew Flippen                   Jessup  MD            298    38   M     150 30-39             1:07:16.4   1:10:26.2     21:42/M
   2009    Jeff Savage                       New Albany  OH       1248    23   F     176 20-29             1:07:19.0   1:12:17.6     21:43/M
   2010    Mary Gelinas                      Columbia  MD          320    62   F      52 60-69             1:07:22.7   1:12:19.8     21:44/M
   2011    Julie Madden                      Clarksville  MD      1988    60   F      53 60-69             1:07:22.8   1:11:03.5     21:44/M
   2012    Rachel Gelinas                    Columbia  MD          321    32   F     252 30-39             1:07:23.2   1:12:21.1     21:44/M
   2013    Caroline Hodges                   Jessup  MD            397    66   F      54 60-69             1:07:23.2   1:10:32.3     21:44/M
   2014    Donald Gelinas                    Columbia  MD          322    64   M      56 60-69             1:07:23.7   1:12:19.7     21:44/M
   2015    Rebecca Pendergast                Catonsville  MD      1578    36   F     253 30-39             1:07:24.1   1:10:31.8     21:45/M
   2016    Diana Pendergast                  Catonsville  MD      1579    64   F      55 60-69             1:07:24.1   1:10:31.8     21:45/M
   2017    Michal Reid                       Silver Spring  MD    2894    11   F      94 10-14             1:07:24.4   1:09:19.6     21:45/M
   2018    Jarrett Reid                      Ellicott City  MD    2899    41   M     142 40-49             1:07:26.1   1:09:22.2     21:45/M
   2019    Jarrett (sam) Reid                Ellicott City  MD    2897    7    M     100  1- 9             1:07:26.5   1:09:21.9     21:45/M
   2020    Marty Madden                      Clarksville  MD      1990    66   M      57 60-69             1:07:29.6   1:11:11.4     21:46/M
   2021    Marquesrite Madden                Clarksville  MD      1989    20   F     177 20-29             1:07:29.9   1:11:11.1     21:46/M
   2022    Chrisitna Potis                   Ellicott City  MD     734    20   F     178 20-29             1:07:36.6   1:11:45.5     21:48/M
   2023    Lisa Potis                        Ellicott City  MD     732    52   F     179 50-59             1:07:36.7   1:11:44.5     21:48/M
   2024    Stephen Potis                     Ellicott City  MD     733    55   M     116 50-59             1:07:37.8   1:11:45.4     21:49/M
   2025    Gary Emond                        Grayson  GA           264    62   M      58 60-69             1:08:03.6   1:12:29.9     21:57/M
   2026    Elizabeth Emond                   Grayson  GA           263    59   F     180 50-59             1:08:03.6   1:12:29.9     21:57/M
   2027    Alina Ortiz                       Columbia  MD         1567     7   F     109  1- 9             1:09:00.8   1:09:27.0     22:15/M
   2028    Alanna Reid                       Ellicott City  MD    2896    13   F      95 10-14             1:09:03.4   1:10:59.3     22:16/M
   2029    Omar Ortiz                        Columbia  MD         1566    35   M     151 30-39             1:09:18.1   1:09:44.4     22:21/M
   2030    Joane Reid                        Ellicott City  MD    2900    39   F     254 30-39             1:09:18.8   1:11:16.2     22:21/M
   2031    Anaya Ortiz                       Columbia  MD         1568     5   F     110  1- 9             1:09:19.2   1:09:45.2     22:22/M
   2032    Holly Salyers                     Severn  MD           1628    32   F     255 30-39             1:09:50.4   1:10:57.7     22:32/M
   2033    Karen Graening                    Brookfield  IL       1121    57   F     181 50-59             1:10:03.6   1:13:20.4     22:36/M
   2034    Rachael Graening                  Annapolis  MD         340    28   F     179 20-29             1:10:04.8   1:13:20.4     22:36/M
   2035    Carol Satterwhite                 Columbia  MD         2842    68   F      56 60-69             1:10:27.6   1:12:07.9     22:44/M
   2036    Ginger Kincaid                    Sykesville  MD       1484    61   F      57 60-69             1:10:30.7   1:12:08.9     22:45/M
   2037    Kristin Juffer                    Ellicott City  MD    2454    68   F      58 60-69             1:11:46.2   1:13:30.0     23:09/M
   2038    Mark Hanson                       Ellicott City  MD    2455    61   M      59 60-69             1:11:46.8   1:13:30.6     23:09/M
   2039    Tonika Myers                      Ellicott City  MD    2840    40   F     223 40-49             1:11:58.7   1:11:58.7     23:13/M
   2040    Christian Bernard                 Hanover  MD          2443     8   M     101  1- 9             1:12:06.0   1:13:49.3     23:15/M
   2041    Paul Bernard                      Hanover  MD          2446    43   M     143 40-49             1:12:06.1   1:13:49.2     23:15/M
   2042    Wendy Bernard                     Hanover  MD          2445    42   F     224 40-49             1:12:07.3   1:13:49.1     23:16/M
   2043    Logan Bernard                     Hanover  MD          2442     3   F     111  1- 9             1:12:08.0   1:13:49.4     23:16/M
   2044    Kathleen Seitz                    Ellicott City  MD     833    52   F     182 50-59             1:12:18.3   1:15:11.4     23:19/M
   2045    Allison Seitz                     Ellicott City  MD     834    20   F     180 20-29             1:12:19.2   1:15:11.2     23:20/M
   2046    Jessica Whitacre                  Ellicott City  MD    1706    19   F      85 15-19             1:12:25.8   1:14:04.9     23:22/M
   2047    Stone Curtis                      Hanover  MD           223     0   M       7  0- 0             1:12:26.5   1:14:05.2     23:22/M
   2048    Jesse Curtis                      Hanover  MD           221    32   M     152 30-39             1:12:27.8   1:14:05.3     23:22/M
   2049    Jessica Pearsall                  Ellicott City  MD     711    53   F     183 50-59             1:12:31.8   1:14:04.1     23:24/M
   2050    Amanda Hancock                    Ellicott City  MD    2436    29   F     181 20-29             1:12:31.9   1:14:03.7     23:24/M
   2051    Amber Wojciechowski               Hanover  MD           986    27   F     182 20-29             1:13:44.2   1:15:21.7     23:47/M
   2052    Max Curtis                        Hanover  MD           222     3   M     102  1- 9             1:13:48.9   1:15:22.3     23:48/M
   2053    Margaret McHale                   Bowie  MD            1518    63   F      59 60-69             1:13:58.0   1:16:53.1     23:52/M
   2054    Mary Anne O'Hara                  Ellicott City,  MD   1555    81   F       9 70-99             1:13:59.8   1:16:53.5     23:52/M
   2055    Matthew Gray                      Randallstown  MD      350     2   M     103  1- 9             1:15:12.5   1:19:25.8     24:15/M
   2056    Brenda Gray                       Randallstown  MD      346    41   F     225 40-49             1:15:45.2   1:19:22.4     24:26/M


Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jennifer Walker                   Catonsville  MD       952   33        4        19:43.2     19:44.8
       2    Jasmine Tiamfook                  Ellicott City  MD    1684   15       13        20:36.2     20:39.6
       3    Elyse Borisko                     Ellicott City  MD    1315   24       16        20:50.1     20:54.3

Female 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kiley Mann                        Ellicott City  MD    1190    9       85        24:30.2     24:32.3
       2    Gabrielle Shord                   Laurel  MD            849    9       98        25:00.3     25:06.9
       3    Caroline McCaffrey                USA  MD               605    9      104        25:06.8     25:14.5

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jordan Harris                     Columbia  MD         1132   12       82        24:27.9     24:29.1
       2    Erin Mulholland                   Eldersburg  MD       1540   12       97        24:59.9     25:34.8
       3    Sophia Kreyling                   Ellicott City  MD    1485   10      157        26:34.2     26:42.0

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Julia Schaefer                    Clarksville  MD      1641   16       66        23:51.1     23:54.4
       2    Keoly Faughnan                    Woodstock  MD        2465   15       74        24:14.1     26:59.5
       3    Abigail Schaefer                  Clarksville  MD      1640   19       75        24:14.6     24:18.4

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Erin McCloskey                    Columbia  MD         1198   21       25        22:06.3     22:09.7
       2    Caitlin Shoemaker                 Columbia  MD          844   21       28        22:13.3     22:20.5
       3    Olivia Kelly                      Ellicott City  MD    2911   29       40        22:48.3     22:53.5

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kristen Sprout                    Ellicott City  MD    1927   35       39        22:42.9     22:50.8
       2    Bridget Duffy                     Brownsville  TX       261   35       58        23:37.7     23:48.0
       3    Janeen Wallace                    Campbell  CA          957   32       59        23:38.1     23:43.7

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Danielle Blair                    Ellicott City  MD      71   43       38        22:41.5     22:46.2
       2    Amanda Raschka                    Ellicott City  MD    1602   40       42        22:53.4     23:31.1
       3    Sharon Mammel                     Ellicott City  MD    2405   42       94        24:55.8     24:58.8

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ann Lago                          Finksburg  MD        1832   51       61        23:47.4     24:07.2
       2    Debbie Cohen                      Ellicott City  MD    2467   59      145        26:17.8     26:22.2
       3    Lisa Oursler                      Marriottsville  MD    703   50      218        27:46.8     29:18.2

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Gail Martin                       Catonsville  MD      1503   63      526        31:48.4     32:38.4
       2    Mary Sasscer                      Ellicott City  MD     815   60      534        31:54.9     33:04.0
       3    Anne Bertasso                     Bloomfield  NJ         61   60      564        32:28.2     33:10.8

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Barabara Garner                   Batlimore  MD        2313   76      828        36:14.3     37:09.5
       2    Harriet White                     Catonsville  MD       966   74     1508        49:30.9     51:06.0
       3    Jeanne Zimmer                     Columbia  MD         1023   70     1751        56:46.0     58:52.6

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stephen Olenick                   Ellicott City  MD    1881   39        1        18:01.4     18:03.7
       2    Costantine Matsakis               Ellicott City  MD    2321   23        2        18:08.0     18:08.8
       3    Greg Bisant                       Ellicott City  MD    2879   17        3        18:32.1     18:33.0

Male 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Braden Decapite                   Ellicott City  MD    1781    9       43        23:00.1     23:03.8
       2    Tyler Coleman                     Ellicott City  MD    1768    9      137        26:01.8     26:02.9
       3    Jack Hampton                      Ellicott City  MD    1129    9      230        28:01.7     28:02.8

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Andrew Myers                      Ellicott City  MD     667   12       10        20:33.0     20:36.6
       2    Jake Perret                       Laurel  MD            717   14       12        20:36.9     20:41.5
       3    Luke Jantac                       Woodstock  MD        1821   12       17        21:07.3     21:09.0

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Timothy Fanelle                   Naperville  IL        285   17        6        19:51.9     19:53.3
       2    Jake Watson                       Ellicott City  MD    2471   15       52        23:22.0     23:41.1
       3    Alex Keppler                      Ellicott City  MD    2844   15      106        25:08.0     26:09.9

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joel Schaefer                     Clarksville  MD      1639   20       11        20:34.8     20:37.6
       2    Sheldon Russell                   Catonsville  MD      1621   28       14        20:39.7     20:44.0
       3    Jon Leslie                        Elliott City  MD      532   29       15        20:50.6     21:19.0

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matt Pendergast                   Catonsville  MD      1580   35        7        20:19.6     20:22.6
       2    Matthew Martin                    Catonsville  MD      1504   33        8        20:27.0     20:29.5
       3    Reed Sothoron                     Linthicum  MD        1921   33       19        21:23.2     21:25.5

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brian Shadrick                    Ellicott City  MD    1913   42        5        19:50.1     19:52.4
       2    Gregg Ford                        Elkridge  MD         2943   44        9        20:30.7     20:32.7
       3    Todd Pearsall                     Ellicott City  MD     712   47       29        22:16.0     22:22.7

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jon Shoemaker                     Columbia  MD          843   53       27        22:09.8     22:16.8
       2    Juan Fernandez                    Ellicott City  MD    1417   51       48        23:13.1     23:22.0
       3    Marshall Robbins                  Fulton  MD           1615   54       57        23:34.9     24:12.1

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Larry Moffatt                     Mitchell  IN         2403   61       32        22:26.5     22:29.2
       2    Russ Stewart                      Columbia  MD         1258   60       64        23:49.8     23:55.4
       3    Robert Poertner                   Roanoke  VA          1221   62       78        24:22.5     24:39.9

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chuck Johnson                     Glenwood  MD         1158   71      447        30:43.4     30:56.9
       2    Jack Colantino                    Woodstock  MD         192   74      656        33:45.7     34:44.7
       3    Geoffrey Vaughan                  Westlake  OH         1948   75     1125        41:16.8     43:52.3