Charlie's 5K Run and Family Fun Walk

Overall Finish List

December 06, 2015


Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.
5K Female

5K Male

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Zach Walker                       Reisterstown  MD      394    12   M       1 Top Fin             18:55.0      6:06/M
      2    Keith Lucas                       Phoenix  MD           444    40   M       2 Top Fin             18:57.0      6:07/M
      3    Riley Gaeger                      Finksburg  MD         110    17   M       3 Top Fin             19:16.8      6:13/M
      4    Jake Turner                       Phoenix  MD           381    15   M       1 11-15               19:24.7      6:15/M
      5    Will Tikiob                       Jarrettsville  MD     367    13   M       2 11-15               19:51.5      6:24/M
      6    Sam Turnbaugh                     sparks  MD            380    16   M       1 16-19               19:53.6      6:25/M
      7    Trip Deeley                       Lutherville  MD        71    33   M       1 30-39               20:10.0      6:30/M
      8    Carson Gaeger                     Finksburg  MD         111    17   M       2 16-19               20:12.4      6:31/M
      9    CHRISTIAN SCHAEFER                timonium  MD          601    16   M       3 16-19               20:14.8      6:32/M
     10    Garfield Thompson                 Baltimore  MD         364    37   M       2 30-39               20:16.6      6:32/M
     11    JACKSON WOODWARD                  Towson  MD            512    16   M       4 16-19               20:50.0      6:43/M
     12    Russ Weber                        Monkton  MD           398    44   M       1 40-49               20:59.6      6:46/M
     13    Warry Colhoun                     Lutherville  MD        60    11   M       3 11-15               21:05.9      6:48/M
     14    Jesse Cantor                      Baltimore  MD          48    26   M       1 20-29               21:11.7      6:50/M
     15    Niall Sweeney                     Timonium  MD          357    53   M       1 50-59               21:14.5      6:51/M
     16    michael leahy                     brooklyn  NY          199    45   M       2 40-49               21:18.3      6:52/M
     17    Alex Neave                        Harrison  NY          254    19   M       5 16-19               21:24.9      6:54/M
     18    MIKE BAUDENDISTEL                 Baltimore  MD         495    34   M       3 30-39               21:38.0      6:59/M
     19    Douglas Nelsen                    Catonsville  MD       261    42   M       3 40-49               21:43.4      7:00/M
     20    Walker Santos                     Phoenix  MD           321    17   M       6 16-19               21:56.5      7:05/M
     21    MASON WOODWARD                    Towson  MD            513    15   M       4 11-15               22:04.5      7:07/M
     22    Bruce Lentz                       Sparks  MD            203    40   M       4 40-49               22:09.1      7:09/M
     23    EGAN JETTPARMER                   Owings Mills  MD      465    17   M       7 16-19               22:12.2      7:10/M
     24    Alex Darby                        Fallston  MD           70    17   M       8 16-19               22:32.7      7:16/M
     25    William Klinefelter               Sparks  MD            179    11   M       5 11-15               22:44.1      7:20/M
     26    Sam Kaplan                        Lutherville  MD       172    28   M       2 20-29               22:48.8      7:21/M
     27    Jason Polun Jr                    Lutherville  MD       289    15   M       6 11-15               23:11.1      7:29/M
     28    Parker Neave                      Harrison  NY          253    51   M       2 50-59               23:11.9      7:29/M
     29    Tony Miller                       Freeland  MD          447    44   M       5 40-49               23:17.9      7:31/M
     30    Andrew Polun                      Lutherville  MD       287    12   M       7 11-15               23:27.7      7:34/M
     31    Jason Polun                       Lutherville  MD       283    41   M       6 40-49               23:32.1      7:35/M
     32    Fin Griffin                       Sparks  MD            132    10   M       1  1-10               23:49.0      7:41/M
     33    Phillip Hutzler                   Stevenson  MD         414    12   M       8 11-15               24:02.9      7:45/M
     34    AJ Giza                           Parkton  MD           120    16   M       9 16-19               24:04.9      7:46/M
     35    Peter Mutascio                    Monkton  MD           250    12   M       9 11-15               24:07.1      7:47/M
     36    STEVE PURSLEY                     Sparks  MD            456    47   M       7 40-49               24:24.9      7:52/M
     37    Brian Zabora                      Baltimore  MD         411    44   M       8 40-49               24:32.0      7:55/M
     38    Daniel Metzger                    Cockeysville  MD      235    29   M       3 20-29               24:36.2      7:56/M
     39    Matthew Polun                     Lutherville  MD       288    10   M       2  1-10               24:38.6      7:57/M
     40    JIM FLICKER                       Monkton  MD           467    55   M       3 50-59               24:47.5      8:00/M
     41    Eddie Shamus                      Sparks  MD            340    10   M       3  1-10               24:51.1      8:01/M
     42    Austin Childs                     Baltimore  MD          55    49   M       9 40-49               24:57.9      8:03/M
     43    Hudson Weber                      Monkton  MD           399    10   M       4  1-10               25:02.5      8:05/M
     44    BRIAN DONLIN                      New York  NY          484    37   M       4 30-39               25:03.7      8:05/M
     45    Ed Walker                         Reisterstown  MD      393    50   M       4 50-59               25:04.1      8:05/M
     46    Jon Bisset                        Monkton  MD           445    46   M      10 40-49               25:05.3      8:05/M
     47    Daniel Middleton                  Phoenix  MD           239    51   M       5 50-59               25:07.5      8:06/M
     48    Nicholas Johnson                  Parkton  MD           168     9   M       5  1-10               25:33.7      8:15/M
     49    ADEN KNOTT                        Reisterstown  MD      481    18   M      10 16-19               25:40.6      8:17/M
     50    DAVIS JONES                       Reisterstown  MD      476    13   M      10 11-15               25:45.1      8:18/M
     51    Benjamin Wheeler                  Sparks  MD            403     8   M       6  1-10               25:46.5      8:19/M
     52    JONATHAN JETTPARMER               Owings Mills  MD      464    50   M       6 50-59               25:55.7      8:22/M
     53    Grady Moran                       Sparks Glencoe  MD    246    10   M       7  1-10               25:59.1      8:23/M
     54    David Tikiob                      Jarrettsville  MD     366    51   M       7 50-59               26:02.0      8:24/M
     55    Jack Lochary                      Sparks  MD            208    15   M      11 11-15               26:03.2      8:24/M
     56    Chip Giese                        Lutherville  MD       115    46   M      11 40-49               26:15.4      8:28/M
     57    James Traynor                     Monkton  MD           375    12   M      12 11-15               26:17.1      8:29/M
     58    Terence Fennessy                  Bel Air  MD            94    53   M       8 50-59               26:18.5      8:29/M
     59    Todd Ensor                        Sparks  MD            436    50   M       9 50-59               26:21.9      8:30/M
     60    JACK BARNETT                      Sparks  MD            605    10   M       8  1-10               26:46.4      8:38/M
     61    Joseph Seth Hamed                 reisterstown  MD      140    49   M      12 40-49               26:48.7      8:39/M
     62    Devin Franke                      Baltimore  MD         107    16   M      11 16-19               26:49.9      8:39/M
     63    Timothy Wheeler                   Sparks  MD            402    46   M      13 40-49               26:56.1      8:41/M
     64    Trip Guarrera                     Baltimore  MD         135    13   M      13 11-15               27:05.8      8:44/M
     65    Garrett Pflugrad                  Monkton  MD           282     9   M       9  1-10               27:07.8      8:45/M
     66    John Pflugrad                     Monkton  MD           280    51   M      10 50-59               27:08.9      8:45/M
     67    MICHAEL BOWERS                    Sparks  MD            498    52   M      11 50-59               27:10.3      8:46/M
     68    Connor Hamed                      reisterstown  MD      141    15   M      14 11-15               27:12.2      8:46/M
     69    Blair Lounsbury                   Baltimore  MD         448    57   M      12 50-59               27:15.7      8:47/M
     70    barrett ozga                      hunt valley  MD       269    17   M      12 16-19               27:18.7      8:48/M
     71    Jackson Voelkel                   lutherville  MD       389    12   M      15 11-15               27:20.0      8:49/M
     72    Ben Cabral                        Reistersown  MD        47    17   M      13 16-19               27:21.1      8:49/M
     73    alex smith                        Bentley Springs  MD   462    8    M      10  1-10               27:23.8      8:50/M
     74    Philippe Soudry                   Lutherville  MD       345    15   M      16 11-15               27:25.6      8:51/M
     75    BRAEDEN LLEWELLYN                 Towson  MD            515    14   M      17 11-15               27:37.9      8:55/M
     76    Riley Martin                      Forest Hill  MD       218    17   M      14 16-19               27:41.1      8:56/M
     77    Jonathan Sagner                   Baltimore  MD         315    52   M      13 50-59               27:42.0      8:56/M
     78    hamilton harris                   Monkton  MD           506    10   M      11  1-10               27:43.5      8:56/M
     79    MARCUS HARRIS                     Monkton  MD           507    41   M      14 40-49               27:52.7      8:59/M
     80    Zachary Crain                     Baltimore  MD         439    13   M      18 11-15               27:55.2      9:00/M
     81    Chris Silk                        Jarrettsville  MD     341    40   M      15 40-49               28:09.8      9:05/M
     82    GARRETT ATKINSON                  Sparks  MD            496    10   M      12  1-10               28:16.9      9:07/M
     83    FJ Guarrera                       Baltimore  MD         136    47   M      16 40-49               28:30.4      9:12/M
     84    Pat Crain                         Baltimore  MD         440    48   M      17 40-49               28:32.4      9:12/M
     85    Ethan Yates                       Parkton  MD           450    13   M      19 11-15               28:34.0      9:13/M
     86    Chris Mutascio                    Monkton  MD           248    48   M      18 40-49               28:36.1      9:14/M
     87    Drew Kinsey                       Monkton  MD           176    11   M      20 11-15               28:46.3      9:17/M
     88    Kevin Ross                        Monkton  MD           304    13   M      21 11-15               28:47.4      9:17/M
     89    Spencer Wheeler                   Sparks  MD            400    11   M      22 11-15               28:50.6      9:18/M
     90    Matthew Spencer                   Towson  MD            351     9   M      13  1-10               28:51.6      9:18/M
     91    Will Scheu                        Hunt Valley  MD       326    10   M      14  1-10               28:55.9      9:20/M
     92    James Forward                     towson  MD            102    10   M      15  1-10               29:05.1      9:23/M
     93    Brian Leap                        Cockeysville  MD      200    31   M       5 30-39               29:22.3      9:28/M
     94    Corey Ryan                        Baltimore  MD         309    28   M       4 20-29               29:24.2      9:29/M
     95    JOEL FELDMAN                      Owings Mills  MD      509    62   M       1 60-69               29:37.1      9:33/M
     96    john guinee                       owings mills  MD      137    60   M       2 60-69               29:38.3      9:34/M
     97    TWILL BRUGGMAN                    timonium  MD          493    10   M      16  1-10               29:39.4      9:34/M
     98    JACK HUSTON                       Sparks  MD            480    11   M      23 11-15               29:47.1      9:36/M
     99    Ryan Dengler                      Towson  MD             77    34   M       6 30-39               29:56.5      9:39/M
    100    COLE DEVRIES                      Monkton  MD           517    10   M      17  1-10               30:02.7      9:41/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Jack Faw                          Sparks  MD             93    11   M      24 11-15               30:03.9      9:42/M
    102    Jack Nelsen                       Catonsville  MD       263    11   M      25 11-15               30:23.8      9:48/M
    103    Rob Jensen                        Cockeysville  MD      433    63   M       3 60-69               30:28.0      9:50/M
    104    Justin Sweeney                    Timonium  MD          359    11   M      26 11-15               30:31.0      9:51/M
    105    Jake Hutzler                      Stevenson  MD         415    10   M      18  1-10               30:33.3      9:51/M
    106    Michael Eisenklam                 Parkton  MD            90    41   M      19 40-49               30:38.9      9:53/M
    107    William Colhoun                   Lutherville  MD        59     9   M      19  1-10               30:40.1      9:54/M
    108    Dan Colhoun                       Lutherville  MD        58    52   M      14 50-59               30:41.5      9:54/M
    109    joshua bennett                    pikesville  MD         31    12   M      27 11-15               30:52.8      9:57/M
    110    Charlie Cavolo                    Cockeysville  MD       52    13   M      28 11-15               30:53.3      9:58/M
    111    Nathan Van Note                   monkton  MD           384    11   M      29 11-15               30:57.4      9:59/M
    112    Alexander Madsen                  Towson  MD            212    14   M      30 11-15               31:16.9     10:05/M
    113    Michael Hannemann                                       479    29   M       5 20-29               31:22.0     10:07/M
    114    Flemming Madsen                   Towson  MD            211    50   F       1  0- 0               31:23.3     10:07/M
    115    Chris Magliocca                   Monkton  MD           213    42   M      20 40-49               31:24.6     10:08/M
    116    Emil Giese                        Lutherville  MD       116    12   M      31 11-15               31:42.2     10:14/M
    117    Justin Gasparini                  Monkton  MD           114     9   M      20  1-10               31:44.6     10:14/M
    118    Pavel Burger                      Sparks  MD             44    42   M      21 40-49               31:49.1     10:16/M
    119    TREVOR NEW                        Phoenix  MD           647    13   M      32 11-15               32:04.7     10:21/M
    120    Henry Sage                        Baltimore  MD         311    43   M      22 40-49               32:06.2     10:21/M
    121    Dylan Duklewski                   Sparks  MD            430     8   M      21  1-10               32:11.6     10:23/M
    122    Evan DeLibro                      Monkton  MD            75    10   M      22  1-10               32:35.2     10:31/M
    123    Colin Lavin                       Towson  MD            198    10   M      23  1-10               32:47.1     10:35/M
    124    luke manna                        sparks  MD            216    15   M      33 11-15               32:48.0     10:35/M
    125    Sean Franke                       Baltimore  MD         108    11   M      34 11-15               32:49.5     10:35/M
    126    Max Van Note                      Monkton  MD           386     9   M      24  1-10               32:50.9     10:35/M
    127    Christopher Harman                Sparks  MD            144    16   M      15 16-19               32:52.1     10:36/M
    128    PJ DeLibro                        Monkton  MD            74    41   M      23 40-49               32:54.5     10:37/M
    129    Sam Kozak                         Manchester  MD        185    15   M      35 11-15               32:56.8     10:37/M
    130    James Woods                       Parkton  MD           408    15   M      36 11-15               32:58.1     10:38/M
    131    Ryan Krucenski                    Monkton  MD           193    10   M      25  1-10               32:59.3     10:38/M
    132    JEFF REALO                        Baltimore  MD         473    49   M      24 40-49               33:01.7     10:39/M
    133    jon palks                         bowie  MD             271    66   M       4 60-69               33:11.8     10:42/M
    134    Peter Neave                       Darien  CT            257    52   M      15 50-59               33:15.0     10:44/M
    135    Tim Jones                         Reisterstown  MD      475    47   M      25 40-49               33:17.8     10:44/M
    136    Sean McHugh                       Parkville  MD         234    45   M      26 40-49               33:27.1     10:47/M
    137    Matthew Heinz                     Hanover  MD           145    34   M       7 30-39               33:31.8     10:49/M
    138    Bobby Barroll                     Towson  MD             20    17   M      16 16-19               33:34.3     10:50/M
    139    Benjamin Sage                     Baltimore  MD         313    11   M      37 11-15               33:35.7     10:50/M
    140    Henry Sage                        Baltimore  MD         312    13   M      38 11-15               33:36.6     10:50/M
    141    Luke Shehadeh                     Freeland  MD          425    10   M      26  1-10               33:45.7     10:53/M
    142    Guy Gemmill                       Baltimore  MD         471    45   M      27 40-49               33:48.0     10:54/M
    143    Jack Kinsey                       Monkton  MD           178     9   M      27  1-10               34:03.0     10:59/M
    144    Matt Franke                       Baltimore  MD         106    46   M      28 40-49               34:08.0     11:01/M
    145    KENT BOWERS                       Sparks  MD            499    13   M      39 11-15               34:18.3     11:04/M
    146    Matt Kotchen                      New Haven  CT         422    44   M      29 40-49               34:21.1     11:05/M
    147    Alex Kotchen                      New Haven  CT         424     2   M      28  1-10               34:23.9     11:05/M
    148    Cooper Goetze                     Sparks  MD            125    14   M      40 11-15               34:39.6     11:11/M
    149    SAM BRODY                         Baltimore  MD         649    14   M      41 11-15               34:41.3     11:11/M
    150    CONNOR RICE                       Westminster  MD       626    12   M      42 11-15               34:41.7     11:11/M
    151    Henry Hutzler                     Stevenson  MD         413    14   M      43 11-15               34:41.9     11:11/M
    152    Will Hudson                       Towson  MD            162    14   M      44 11-15               34:43.2     11:12/M
    153    Todd Harman                       Sparks  MD            142    53   M      16 50-59               34:43.2     11:12/M
    154    Tal Bruno                         Monkton  MD            42    19   M      17 16-19               34:44.4     11:12/M
    155    Matt Santos                       Phoenix  MD           322    14   M      45 11-15               34:48.7     11:14/M
    156    Jason Bealer                      Monkton  MD            26     9   M      29  1-10               34:58.5     11:17/M
    157    Ronald Kaschak                    Susquehanna  PA       173    67   M       5 60-69               34:59.4     11:17/M
    158    Jeff Talbott                      Monkton  MD           362    42   M      30 40-49               35:06.8     11:19/M
    159    Skander Kefi                      Sparks  MD            175     8   M      30  1-10               35:09.3     11:20/M
    160    Shaun Lavin                       Towson  MD            197    41   M      31 40-49               35:24.0     11:25/M
    161    Andrew Kotchen                    Irvington  NY         418    43   M      32 40-49               35:29.4     11:27/M
    162    Adrianne Cusick                   Baltimore  MD          68    50   F       2  0- 0               35:38.7     11:30/M
    163    Ethan Sheridan                    Baltimore  MD         429    14   M      46 11-15               35:41.4     11:31/M
    164    Ken Krucenski                     Monkton  MD           192    49   M      33 40-49               36:12.5     11:41/M
    165    Augie Miceli                      Baltimore  MD         237    14   M      47 11-15               36:13.9     11:41/M
    166    Aidan Heitt                       Lutherville  MD       146    13   M      48 11-15               36:23.5     11:44/M
    167    Michael Heitt                     Lutherville  MD       147    48   M      34 40-49               36:24.8     11:45/M
    168    HUNTER MURPHY                     Baltimore  MD         502    8    M      31  1-10               37:24.2     12:04/M
    169    LUKE BARNETT                      Sparks  MD            604    8    M      32  1-10               37:34.0     12:07/M
    170    Will Schoonmaker                  Parkton  MD           330     9   M      33  1-10               37:35.0     12:07/M
    171    CHARLIE SMITH                     Bentley Springs  MD   461    6    M      34  1-10               37:45.0     12:11/M
    172    Adrianne Cusick                   Baltimore  MD          67    50   F       3  0- 0               37:52.6     12:13/M
    173    THOMAS BACHMAN                    Monkton  MD           483    46   M      35 40-49               37:54.1     12:14/M
    174    Turner Hume                       Baltimore  MD         164    13   M      49 11-15               37:55.5     12:14/M
    175    Connor Powell                     Ellicott City  MD     296     6   M      35  1-10               38:17.6     12:21/M
    176    Jason Powell                      Ellicott City  MD     295    41   M      36 40-49               38:18.7     12:21/M
    177    Henry Traynor                     Monkton  MD           374    15   M      50 11-15               38:26.2     12:24/M
    178    Emmet Bowden                      Sparks  MD            434    15   M      51 11-15               38:27.5     12:24/M
    179    Scott Middleton                   Phoenix  MD           238    15   M      52 11-15               38:30.1     12:25/M
    180    Will Reott                        Freeland  MD          442    15   M      53 11-15               38:30.4     12:25/M
    181    Tzadik Vanderhoof                 Sparks  MD            387    50   M      17 50-59               38:41.2     12:29/M
    182    Rob Haugh                         Phoenix  MD           779    44   M      37 40-49               38:45.0     12:30/M
    183    Desi Arrup                        Baltimore  MD         452    10   M      36  1-10               38:48.6     12:31/M
    184    Brendan Tscherne                  Baltimore  MD         378    16   M      18 16-19               38:48.9     12:31/M
    185    Peter Thropp                      Monkton  MD           365    17   M      19 16-19               38:49.2     12:31/M
    186    Madeline Arrup                    Baltimore  MD         453    15   F       4  0- 0               39:17.7     12:40/M
    187    Sam Kennedy                       Towson  MD            786    43   M      38 40-49               39:22.7     12:42/M
    188    Patrick Oates                     Reisterstown  MD      266    45   M      39 40-49               40:20.1     13:01/M
    189    Ryan Moran                        Sparks Glencoe  MD    244    40   M      40 40-49               40:25.0     13:02/M
    190    Rafael Sena                       Baltimore  MD         338    11   M      54 11-15               40:56.9     13:12/M
    191    Bahram Etesamypour                Momkton  MD            91    46   M      41 40-49               41:18.2     13:19/M
    192    Matthew Schoonmaker               Parkton  MD           332     7   M      37  1-10               41:21.1     13:20/M
    193    Bill Schoonmaker                  Parkton  MD           328    52   M      18 50-59               41:23.0     13:21/M
    194    Seve Sena                         Baltimore  MD         339     8   M      38  1-10               41:26.3     13:22/M
    195    David Sena                        Baltimore  MD         337    48   M      42 40-49               41:27.3     13:22/M
    196    JAMES ALBANESI                    Sparks  MD            806    9    M      39  1-10               41:30.3     13:23/M
    197    Matt Hudson                       Towson  MD            163    44   M      43 40-49               42:03.3     13:34/M
    198    Logan Posner                      Sparks  MD            290    16   M      20 16-19               43:05.1     13:54/M
    199    Alex RODE                         timonium  MD          812    17   M      21 16-19               43:06.0     13:54/M
    200    Samuel Livingston                 Sparks  MD            206    50   M      19 50-59               43:14.1     13:57/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Jason Goorevitz                   Monkton  MD           129    44   M      44 40-49               45:05.6     14:33/M
    202    Jacob Todtz                       Sparks Glencoe  MD    371     8   M      40  1-10               45:51.7     14:47/M
    203    TIM METTEE                        Sparks  MD            490    15   M      55 11-15               45:52.9     14:48/M
    204    Chris Van Note                    monkton  MD           385    46   M      45 40-49               48:06.8     15:31/M
    205    NICHOLAS SCHWEIZER                Baltimore  MD         625    44   M      46 40-49               48:54.2     15:46/M
    206    MACLEAN SCHWEIZER                 Baltimore  MD         624    13   M      56 11-15               48:59.2     15:48/M
    207    Gary McGuigan                     Freeland  MD          231    51   M      20 50-59               48:59.2     15:48/M
    208    Randall Carr                      Owings Mills  MD      738    49   M      47 40-49               48:59.2     15:48/M
    209    RANDOLPH ROULETTE                 Baltimore  MD         491    48   M      48 40-49               48:59.2     15:48/M
    210    Jocelyn Held                      Glen Arm  MD          148    46   F       5  0- 0               53:57.8     17:24/M
    211    Mike Blair                        Monkton  MD            35    43   M      49 40-49               55:06.8     17:46/M
    212    Michael Traynor                   Monkton  MD           377    59   M      21 50-59               55:50.8     18:01/M



 
Top

5K Female

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Katie Rodden                      Baltimore  MD         302    22   F       1 Top Fin             19:06.6      6:10/M
      2    Christina Penny                   baltimore  MD         273    28   F       2 Top Fin             21:24.4      6:54/M
      3    Karenna Laufer                    Bentley Springs  MD   196    13   F       3 Top Fin             22:29.3      7:15/M
      4    Mary Ellen Revitte                Monkton  MD           300    12   F       1 11-15               22:51.1      7:22/M
      5    Kate Adair                        Owings Mills  MD       11    26   F       1 20-29               22:52.6      7:23/M
      6    ALLISON WOODWARD                  Towson  MD            511    49   F       1 40-49               23:13.4      7:29/M
      7    Taylor Boyd                       Baltimore  MD          39    24   F       2 20-29               23:40.2      7:38/M
      8    laura wagner thibodeaux           parkton  MD           390    52   F       1 50-59               23:47.8      7:40/M
      9    Marissa Sangimino                 Baltimore  MD         318    22   F       3 20-29               24:16.9      7:50/M
     10    Piper Lentz                       Sparks  MD            201    12   F       2 11-15               24:21.4      7:51/M
     11    lexi frenandez                    timonium  MD          457    15   F       3 11-15               24:25.2      7:53/M
     12    Danielle Polun                    Lutherville  MD       286     7   F       1  1-10               24:41.4      7:58/M
     13    PEYTON WOODWARD                   Towson  MD            510    14   F       4 11-15               24:51.3      8:01/M
     14    Sabina Peters                     Phoenix  MD           274    14   F       5 11-15               24:59.2      8:04/M
     15    Tess Selby                        Towson  MD            335    16   F       1 16-19               25:00.6      8:04/M
     16    GRACE POLLAK                      Ellicott City  MD     463    18   F       2 16-19               25:02.0      8:05/M
     17    Katie Blair                       Monkton  MD            33    13   F       6 11-15               25:09.1      8:07/M
     18    Kelsey Pflugrad                   Monkton  MD           279    13   F       7 11-15               25:27.5      8:13/M
     19    Molly Krucenski                   Monkton  MD           191    14   F       8 11-15               25:30.5      8:14/M
     20    Melissa Parker                    Sparks  MD            272    47   F       2 40-49               25:42.3      8:17/M
     21    Emily Kotchen                     Irvington  NY         419    45   F       3 40-49               25:43.8      8:18/M
     22    Teri McCambridge                  Sparks  MD            417    46   F       4 40-49               25:48.3      8:19/M
     23    Sarah Miller                      Freeland  MD          446    42   F       5 40-49               25:54.0      8:21/M
     24    Courtney Wheeler                  Sparks  MD            401    41   F       6 40-49               26:08.5      8:26/M
     25    Katerina Kremer                   Phoenix  MD           188    14   F       9 11-15               26:17.1      8:29/M
     26    Ridley Lentz                      Sparks  MD            204     9   F       2  1-10               26:21.3      8:30/M
     27    Kiana Eshaghi                     Sparks  MD            811    8    F       3  1-10               26:24.4      8:31/M
     28    Bethany Lentz                     Sparks  MD            202    40   F       7 40-49               26:44.4      8:37/M
     29    natalie antonakas                 parkton  MD            16    42   F       8 40-49               26:48.6      8:39/M
     30    Michele Griffin                   Sparks  MD            131    44   F       9 40-49               26:53.3      8:40/M
     31    Meryl Hutzler                     Stevenson  MD         412    45   F      10 40-49               26:56.5      8:41/M
     32    maya antonakas                    parkton  MD            17     9   F       4  1-10               26:58.8      8:42/M
     33    Zoe Nicholson                     Parkton  MD           265    13   F      10 11-15               27:00.0      8:43/M
     34    Ainsley Yates                     Parkton  MD           449    10   F       5  1-10               27:01.3      8:43/M
     35    Katie Scott                       Baltimore  MD         333    27   F       4 20-29               27:02.2      8:43/M
     36    Kristen Dunham                    Washington  DC         80    25   F       5 20-29               27:03.4      8:44/M
     37    Katie Salko                       Millers  MD           316    13   F      11 11-15               27:04.7      8:44/M
     38    Gabriella Kremer                  Phoenix  MD           187    14   F      12 11-15               27:07.0      8:45/M
     39    STACEY FERNANDEZ                  timonium  MD          458    48   F      11 40-49               27:16.7      8:48/M
     40    Ginger Kremer                     Phoenix  MD           189    50   F       2 50-59               27:24.5      8:50/M
     41    Mia Selby                         Towson  MD            336    12   F      13 11-15               27:30.9      8:52/M
     42    Fran Jensen                       Cockeysville  MD      166    50   F       3 50-59               27:35.2      8:54/M
     43    Bonnie Glick                      Baltimore  MD         123    55   F       4 50-59               27:42.0      8:56/M
     44    Makenzie Smith                    Southern Pines  NC    342     6   F       6  1-10               27:45.8      8:57/M
     45    Maggy McGuigan                    Freeland  MD          228    13   F      14 11-15               27:53.7      9:00/M
     46    Kristen Foard                     Parkton  MD            99    45   F      12 40-49               27:57.1      9:01/M
     47    TRISHA ENGLEMAN                   New York  NY          485    30   F       1 30-39               27:58.4      9:01/M
     48    Shannon Polun                     Lutherville  MD       285     8   F       7  1-10               28:02.1      9:03/M
     49    Caitlyn Polun                     Lutherville  MD       284     8   F       8  1-10               28:03.5      9:03/M
     50    Carly Ross                        Monkton  MD           305    11   F      15 11-15               28:06.6      9:04/M
     51    Karen Ferris                      Monkton  MD            95    48   F      13 40-49               28:08.7      9:05/M
     52    Joanne Gasparini                  Monkton  MD           113    54   F       5 50-59               28:11.9      9:05/M
     53    Sharon Gifford                    Timonium  MD          117    43   F      14 40-49               28:13.9      9:06/M
     54    Hannah Wood                       Sparks  MD            405    17   F       3 16-19               28:30.8      9:12/M
     55    Beth Yates                        Parkton  MD           451    42   F      15 40-49               28:57.6      9:20/M
     56    Tracy McGuigan                    Freeland  MD          230    45   F      16 40-49               29:17.8      9:27/M
     57    Olivia Gifford                    Timonium  MD          118    12   F      16 11-15               29:20.8      9:28/M
     58    Nina Groseclose                   Cockeysville  MD      134    24   F       6 20-29               29:23.7      9:29/M
     59    Gina Altekruse                    Baltimore  MD          14    31   F       2 30-39               29:26.3      9:30/M
     60    Lissie Obrecht                    Phoenix  MD           268    18   F       4 16-19               29:28.1      9:30/M
     61    Allison Giza                      Parkton  MD           122    22   F       7 20-29               29:29.2      9:31/M
     62    Stacey Berman                     Cockeysville  MD       32    52   F       6 50-59               29:31.0      9:31/M
     63    Erin Blair                        Monkton  MD            34    11   F      17 11-15               29:51.2      9:38/M
     64    Adriana Burger                    Sparks  MD             45    12   F      18 11-15               29:52.6      9:38/M
     65    ELLA KNOLLE                       Monkton  MD           488    10   F       9  1-10               29:53.4      9:38/M
     66    courtney knolle                   Monkton  MD           487    44   F      17 40-49               29:56.1      9:39/M
     67    Anne Giza                         Parkton  MD           121    44   F      18 40-49               30:01.5      9:41/M
     68    Emily Posner                      Monkton  MD           293    32   F       3 30-39               30:07.5      9:43/M
     69    Lauren Landsman                   Monkton  MD           443    31   F       4 30-39               30:08.6      9:43/M
     70    GRACIELA BRESCHI                  Glen Arm  MD          514    13   F      19 11-15               30:10.4      9:44/M
     71    PAGE PURSLEY                      Sparks  MD            455    15   F      20 11-15               30:10.4      9:44/M
     72    Grace Flanagan                    Monkton  MD            98    10   F      10  1-10               30:12.4      9:45/M
     73    Janine Nelsen                     Catonsville  MD       259    43   F      19 40-49               30:23.7      9:48/M
     74    Laura Groseclose                  Cockeysville  MD      133    51   F       7 50-59               30:24.8      9:48/M
     75    Christy Crain                     Baltimore  MD         438    48   F      20 40-49               30:41.3      9:54/M
     76    Kim Walker                        Reisterstown  MD      392    47   F      21 40-49               30:44.7      9:55/M
     77    CHRISTINE NEW                     PHOENIX  MD           648    43   F      22 40-49               30:44.7      9:55/M
     78    Mollie Franke                     Baltimore  MD         103    46   F      23 40-49               30:45.7      9:55/M
     79    Amy Sage                          Baltimore  MD         310    42   F      24 40-49               30:51.6      9:57/M
     80    Stephanie Ross                    Monkton  MD           306    50   F       8 50-59               30:55.9      9:58/M
     81    Ellie Antonakas                   parkton  MD            15    11   F      21 11-15               30:57.6      9:59/M
     82    Maddie Magliocca                  Monkton  MD           214    10   F      11  1-10               31:27.0     10:09/M
     83    Dorsey Ensor                      Sparks  MD            437    16   F       5 16-19               31:42.5     10:14/M
     84    Charlotte Franke                  Baltimore  MD         105    15   F      22 11-15               31:43.8     10:14/M
     85    Natalie Burger                    Sparks  MD             46    10   F      12  1-10               31:49.3     10:16/M
     86    Nancy Cassell                     Monkton  MD            51    51   F       9 50-59               31:52.5     10:17/M
     87    fiona flowers                     Sparks  MD            459    12   F      23 11-15               31:52.5     10:17/M
     88    Ani Weber                         Monkton  MD           396    12   F      24 11-15               31:54.2     10:17/M
     89    Izzy Sage                         Baltimore  MD         314    13   F      25 11-15               32:04.6     10:21/M
     90    Gillian Tiralla                   Sparks  MD            368    15   F      26 11-15               32:09.1     10:22/M
     91    Rebekah DeLibro                   Monkton  MD            73    43   F      25 40-49               32:40.5     10:32/M
     92    Ellie Turner                      Phoenix  MD           382    12   F      27 11-15               32:50.4     10:35/M
     93    Anna DeLibro                      Monkton  MD            72    13   F      28 11-15               32:55.8     10:37/M
     94    Lauren Rudick                     Sparks  MD            307     9   F      13  1-10               33:03.6     10:40/M
     95    Tracey Blair                      Monkton  MD            36    42   F      26 40-49               33:06.0     10:41/M
     96    CAMPBELL JONES                    Reisterstown  MD      474    11   F      29 11-15               33:11.9     10:42/M
     97    AVE JONES                         Reisterstown  MD      477    8    F      14  1-10               33:13.4     10:43/M
     98    NIKI JONES                        Reisterstown  MD      478    42   F      27 40-49               33:15.3     10:44/M
     99    Lindsay Posner                    Monkton  MD           294    13   F      30 11-15               33:19.4     10:45/M
    100    Melinda Hoffman                   Woodstock  MD         155    45   F      28 40-49               33:20.9     10:45/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    JULIE HORVATH                     Woodstock  MD         505         F       1  0- 0               33:22.3     10:46/M
    102    Beth Ryan                         Baltimore  MD         470    48   F      29 40-49               33:23.6     10:46/M
    103    Alex Cassell                      Monkton  MD            50    23   F       8 20-29               33:28.5     10:48/M
    104    Cameron Gemmill                   Baltimore  MD         472    11   F      31 11-15               33:48.9     10:54/M
    105    Adrianne Cusick                   Baltimore  MD          64    50   F      10 50-59               33:50.0     10:55/M
    106    Adrianne Cusick                   Baltimore  MD          65    50   F      11 50-59               33:51.4     10:55/M
    107    Allison Joyce                     Baltimore  MD         170    43   F      30 40-49               33:52.8     10:55/M
    108    Amanda Bealer                     Monkton  MD            25    43   F      31 40-49               33:54.0     10:56/M
    109    Camellia Childs                   Monkton  MD           712    17   F       6 16-19               34:23.3     11:05/M
    110    Lisa Childs                       Baltimore  MD          56    48   F      32 40-49               34:23.3     11:05/M
    111    Tavi Steckel                      Sparks  MD            354    13   F      32 11-15               34:23.3     11:05/M
    112    Amanda Coleman                    Sparks  MD             57    33   F       5 30-39               34:31.2     11:08/M
    113    Michelle Fitzpatrick              Freelad  MD            96    32   F       6 30-39               34:31.7     11:08/M
    114    Emma Childs                       Monkton  MD            54    19   F       7 16-19               34:45.2     11:13/M
    115    Virginia Joyce                    Baltimore  MD         171     8   F      15  1-10               35:00.9     11:17/M
    116    Emma Talbott                      Monkton  MD           360    11   F      33 11-15               35:10.1     11:21/M
    117    Michaela Kefi                     Sparks  MD            174    39   F       7 30-39               35:11.2     11:21/M
    118    HEATHER HARVISON                  Baltimore  MD         492    44   F      33 40-49               35:21.8     11:24/M
    119    Grace Kotchen                     Irvington  NY         420    11   F      34 11-15               35:29.2     11:27/M
    120    Lee Ann Santos                    Phoenix  MD           319    58   F      12 50-59               35:36.8     11:29/M
    121    Sarah Krucenski                   Monkton  MD           190    12   F      35 11-15               36:29.8     11:46/M
    122    Leslie Wagner                     Baltimore  MD         416    27   F       9 20-29               36:40.0     11:50/M
    123    CELIA BOWERS                      Sparks  MD            497    16   F       8 16-19               36:41.6     11:50/M
    124    HANNAH HARRIS                     Monkton  MD           508    10   F      16  1-10               36:42.8     11:50/M
    125    Riley Livingston                  Sparks  MD            207    10   F      17  1-10               36:42.8     11:50/M
    126    Jodi Hume                         Baltimore  MD         165    42   F      34 40-49               37:05.3     11:58/M
    127    LOUISA MURPHY                     Baltimore  MD         501    48   F      35 40-49               37:23.7     12:04/M
    128    Morgan Soudry                     Lutherville  MD       347    17   F       9 16-19               37:33.1     12:07/M
    129    NICOLE SMITH                      PARKTON  MD           460    36   F       8 30-39               37:48.9     12:12/M
    130    Lisa Lintz                        Sparks  MD            205    42   F      36 40-49               37:50.5     12:12/M
    131    Adrianne Cusick                   Baltimore  MD          66    50   F      13 50-59               37:53.7     12:13/M
    132    Annette Hottenstein               Sparks  MD            160    42   F      37 40-49               37:55.3     12:14/M
    133    CLAIRE BACHMAN                    Monkton  MD           482    8    F      18  1-10               38:10.7     12:19/M
    134    RILEY DEVRIES                     Monkton  MD           516    8    F      19  1-10               38:11.8     12:19/M
    135    Scarlett Secor                    Monkton  MD           334    10   F      20  1-10               38:38.9     12:28/M
    136    Sophie Dietz                      Cockeysville  MD      441    10   F      21  1-10               38:40.2     12:28/M
    137    Kellyn Rogers                     Owings Mills  MD      303    16   F      10 16-19               38:46.8     12:30/M
    138    OLIVIA WILKINSON                  Monkton  MD           489    10   F      22  1-10               39:10.3     12:38/M
    139    Madelyn Csontos                   Monkton  MD            63    10   F      23  1-10               39:11.9     12:38/M
    140    Kate Kennedy                      Towson  MD            787    7    F      24  1-10               39:22.2     12:42/M
    141    Marcia Peterson                   Phoenix  MD           275    51   F      14 50-59               39:35.5     12:46/M
    142    Ella Nelsen                       Catonsville  MD       260    14   F      36 11-15               39:47.0     12:50/M
    143    Ashley Albanesi                   Sparks  MD             12    12   F      37 11-15               40:12.0     12:58/M
    144    Laura Schmidt                     White hall  MD        327    13   F      38 11-15               40:12.8     12:58/M
    145    Caroline Charles                  Parkton  MD            53    15   F      39 11-15               40:14.2     12:59/M
    146    Carsyn Jones                      Phoenix  MD           169    12   F      40 11-15               40:14.8     12:59/M
    147    Lyla Oates                        Reisterstown  MD      267     8   F      25  1-10               40:19.7     13:00/M
    148    Ashley Talbott                    Monkton  MD           363     8   F      26  1-10               40:23.8     13:02/M
    149    Amanda Tiralla                    Sparks  MD            370    10   F      27  1-10               40:25.3     13:02/M
    150    Eve Moran                         Sparks Glencoe  MD    245     9   F      28  1-10               40:27.5     13:03/M
    151    Kolette Moran                     Sparks Glencoe  MD    243    39   F       9 30-39               40:28.5     13:03/M
    152    Ada Tiralla                       Sparks  MD            369    52   F      15 50-59               40:30.1     13:04/M
    153    Jill Talbott                      Monkton  MD           361    44   F      38 40-49               40:31.1     13:04/M
    154    Laura Barrientos                  Baltimore  MD          19    48   F      39 40-49               41:21.8     13:20/M
    155    Atoosa Etesamypour                Monkton  MD            92    11   F      41 11-15               41:26.2     13:22/M
    156    Kristen Duklewski                 Sparks  MD            431    36   F      10 30-39               42:01.3     13:33/M
    157    Hannah Shehadeh                   Freeland  MD          426     8   F      29  1-10               42:04.6     13:34/M
    158    Jennifer Reed                     Freeland  MD          427    41   F      40 40-49               42:18.5     13:39/M
    159    Kristina Salko                    Millers  MD           317    46   F      41 40-49               42:40.5     13:46/M
    160    ALEX REDMON                       Catonsville  MD       469    14   F      42 11-15               42:40.5     13:46/M
    161    Doni Padeletti                    Towson  MD            270    62   F       1 60-69               43:07.3     13:55/M
    162    Sydney Goorevitz                  Monkton  MD           130    10   F      30  1-10               45:05.3     14:33/M
    163    Marci DeVries                     Sparks Glencoe  MD     78    44   F      42 40-49               46:02.5     14:51/M
    164    Kristine Moore                    Baltimore  MD         241    42   F      43 40-49               46:37.4     15:02/M
    165    Meredith Moore                    Baltimore  MD         242    10   F      31  1-10               46:38.5     15:03/M
    166    Clara Nelsen                      Catonsville  MD       262     8   F      32  1-10               47:21.2     15:16/M
    167    SARAH SCHWEIZER                   Baltimore  MD         623    49   F      44 40-49               48:29.7     15:38/M
    168    Riley Carr                        Owings Mills  MD      710     5   F      33  1-10               48:54.2     15:46/M
    169    ADAIR ROULETTE                    Baltimore  MD         500    9    F      34  1-10               49:05.0     15:50/M
    170    Karen Kinsey                      Monkton  MD           177    48   F      45 40-49               53:43.6     17:20/M
    171    Sarah Koehn                       Parkton  MD           183    24   F      10 20-29               53:45.2     17:20/M
    172    Lynn Woodruff                     Parkton  MD           406    34   F      11 30-39               53:45.5     17:20/M
    173    Juliette Held                     Glen Arm  MD          151     9   F      35  1-10               53:54.4     17:23/M
    174    Caroline Held                     Glen Arm  MD          150    11   F      43 11-15               53:55.9     17:24/M
    175    Beth Bowden                       Sparks  MD            777    48   F      46 40-49               53:56.4     17:24/M
    176    sara manna                        sparks  MD            217    44   F      47 40-49               55:44.1     17:59/M
    177    Vandy Harman                      Sparks  MD            143    48   F      48 40-49               55:45.5     17:59/M
    178    Lynn Traynor                      Monkton  MD           376    52   F      16 50-59               55:46.8     17:59/M
    179    Trish Middleton                   Phoenix  MD           747    51   F      17 50-59                                  


Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Zach Walker                       Reisterstown  MD      394   12        1        18:55.0
       2    Keith Lucas                       Phoenix  MD           444   40        2        18:57.0
       3    Riley Gaeger                      Finksburg  MD         110   17        3        19:16.8

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Fin Griffin                       Sparks  MD            132   10       32        23:49.0

Male 11 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jake Turner                       Phoenix  MD           381   15        4        19:24.7

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sam Turnbaugh                     sparks  MD            380   16        6        19:53.6

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jesse Cantor                      Baltimore  MD          48   26       14        21:11.7

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Trip Deeley                       Lutherville  MD        71   33        7        20:10.0

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Russ Weber                        Monkton  MD           398   44       12        20:59.6

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Niall Sweeney                     Timonium  MD          357   53       15        21:14.5

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JOEL FELDMAN                      Owings Mills  MD      509   62       95        29:37.1

5K Female

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Katie Rodden                      Baltimore  MD         302   22        1        19:06.6
       2    Christina Penny                   baltimore  MD         273   28        2        21:24.4
       3    Karenna Laufer                    Bentley Springs  MD   196   13        3        22:29.3

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Danielle Polun                    Lutherville  MD       286    7       12        24:41.4

Female 11 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mary Ellen Revitte                Monkton  MD           300   12        4        22:51.1

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tess Selby                        Towson  MD            335   16       15        25:00.6

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kate Adair                        Owings Mills  MD       11   26        5        22:52.6

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TRISHA ENGLEMAN                   New York  NY          485   30       47        27:58.4

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ALLISON WOODWARD                  Towson  MD            511   49        6        23:13.4

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    laura wagner thibodeaux           parkton  MD           390   52        8        23:47.8

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Doni Padeletti                    Towson  MD            270   62      161        43:07.3